Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5ScoreRating
1.Saratov SU 4 (2017): Petrov, Mescheryakov, Piklyaev
-
10075
-
100275564.06
2.Vilnius U byte de_dust: Strimaitis, Straksys, Simoliunaite7514604540234749.67
3.NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov605050
-
60220639.13
4.MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin4536455036212752.79
5.Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan
-
221510045182577.56
6.MAI #9: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin1626244020126615.03
7. Yerevan RAU 2: Oganesyan, Lalayan ,Ioanisyan ;
-
122975
-
116414.92
8.Izhevsk STU 0: Musin
-
-
-
6050110362.01
9.Orel SU 2:40
-
142622102483.94
10-11.MISiS-01 : Erdneev, Kulagin, Razumniy100
-
-
-
-
100200
10-11.Tbilisi Freeuni 1
-
-
100
-
-
100200
12.South Ural SU: Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov
-
-
40361288377.29
13.TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Aminov, Davronov, Ibadullayev)
-
-
-
-
7575172.84
14.Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Muradyan, Galstyan, Mikaelyan;;
-
75
-
-
-
75172.60
15.MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Chabdarov2272218069455.13
16.Mordovia SU #1: Korovin, Martynov, Nemchinova
-
-
32
-
2961286.36
17.TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Aminov, Ibadullayev, Iskandarov)
-
60
-
-
-
60145.95
18.SCH_Almaty KTL 1: Auganov, Maminov, Omyrzak2624
-
-
-
50254.16
19.SPb SU default507: Abramchik, Mekumyanov, Poletansky50
-
-
-
-
50162.41
20.TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Davronov, Abdullayev, Rahimov)
-
32
-
-
1648243.09
21.MSU Logwork O(range) (Karaev, Alimov, Dusiyorov)2920
-
1445345.75
22. Yerevan SU 3 : Khachikyan, Mkrtumyan, Sakoyan;
-
4005
-
45225.03
23.Innopolis U 1: Amirov, Kim, Shin
-
45
-
-
-
45142.11
24.South Ural SU: Mayorov, Khusnutdinova
-
-
367043250.99
25.Volgograd STU int128_t: Mikhail Kovalev, Dmitriy Bulankin, Artem Kurylyov
-
-
20121042288.32
26.Yerevan AUA1: Mirakyan, Hayrapetyan, Ashughyan
-
1626
-
-
42242.25
27.Yerevan RAU1: Araqelyan, Grigoryan, Saryan
-
-
16
-
2642216.65
28.AFSO 132
-
36
-
41292.49
29.SPb SU Third division: Belichenko, Markov, Spirin2020
-
-
-
40245.45
30.Vilnius U BlueScreens: Simenas, Karenga, Jackus3600
-
-
36256.99
31.Yerevan SU 6 : Abrahamyan, Kirakosyan, Vrtanesyan
-
15013634318.39
32.Tomsk PU 4: Babichev, Chursina, Mnatsakanyan
-
5
-
29
-
34209.96
33.Orel SU 1:
-
-
032133235.67
34.MISiS : Lianov
-
-
-
-
3232137.93
35.Vilnius U A komanda: Zaliauskas, Narusevicius, Zaicevas013130531348.68
36.CCCP Team: Aleksey Shagraev, Ivan Komarov, Nikita Makarov
-
29
-
-
-
29135
37.Vilnius U Interject: Zukauskas, Senda, Vaiskunas24100025318.08
38.SPb SU SmoothingIrons: Gusev, Tursunova, Volodin12
-
-
-
1325210.24
39.MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova, Rybkin18060024320.61
40.Latvia U Better today: Gorbunovs, Karbazals
-
-
-
20424158.33
41.Kant FU #1: Kozhunov, Naumov
-
-
-
-
2424133.33
42.Baku BU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev
-
-
-
24
-
2485.29
43.Vilnius U Autobots assembler: Minkevicius, Udris, Maciulis90014023288.66
44.Izhevsk STU Sandwich: Devyatov, Krenev, Lyuminarskaya
-
-
-
22
-
2284.06
45.MAI #23: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov14013220340.88
46.MSU Zebo'Friends (Pak, Validov, Kutlimurotova)83
-
-
819251.97
47.Vilnius U MIF United: Simenas, Dlugauskas, Kalpakovaite
-
-
-
01818148.56
48.Yerevan SU 2: Altunyan, Hambardzumyan, Sahakyan:;
-
18
-
-
-
18127.06
49.Tbilisi Freeuni 2
-
-
18
-
-
18110.53
50.MISiS-04 : Denisova, Dobrynin, Mishchanin150
-
2017268.85
51. Yerevan SU 5 : Beglaryan, Beglaryan, Palyan
-
088.50
-
16.50209.60
52.MISiS-07 : Bychkov, Pochepko06
-
10016288.05
53.MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov00016016283.80
54.Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
-
124016194.61
55.South Ural SU: Shurunov, Klopov, Belyaev
-
-
-
15015151.52
56.MSU Tashkent TRK (Akhmedshin, Shin)
-
-
-
-
1515105.26
57.SPb SU Make_Pm_Great_Again: Efimov, Panasovets13
-
-
-
-
13108.65
58.MPEI Third: Vitaly Chertok, Kirill Krylov, Vladislav Zhilmanov
-
0110011210.66
59.TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Niyazmetov, Rajabov, Razzoqberdiyev)
-
0
-
-
1111127.48
60.Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas11
-
00
-
11126.54
61.Kazan Federal U X
-
11
-
-
-
1198.90
62.Nizhny Novgorod SU Force: Panov, Emelin, Chernov
-
-
-
11
-
1175.32
63.Mordovia SU #2: Kuznetsov, Deniskin, Bisharyan
-
-
10
-
010125.90
64.Samara U SSAU_RIP: Rykov, Anisimova, Grinina
-
10
-
-
-
1097.83
65.SPb SU Bliny: Scopin, Yandarov10
-
-
-
-
1083.40
66.Mordovia SU #3: Gagarin, Skvotsov, Polyakov
-
-
9
-
09120.11
67.MISiS : Borisov
-
-
-
-
9999.01
68.nsk33
-
9
-
-
-
996.77
69.MPEI FIfth: Ekaterina Kuzina, Kirill Kiryanov, Andrey Goryachev
-
0
-
8.50
-
8.5099.32
70.MISiS-03 : Borisov, Lianov, Tarannikov
-
8
-
-
-
895.74
71.MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Khomenko007007277.37
72.MAI #11: Zatsepin [,Kryukov, Nemirov]700007274.64
73.Yerevan SU 4 :Matevosyan, Tamazyan, Topchyan;
-
-
-
-
7777.67
74.Orel SU 5:6
-
-
-
-
679.12
75. Yerevan RAU4: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Yepremyan
-
02
-
35211.29
76.SPb SU iOSKA GG: Andreev, Tkachuk5
-
-
-
-
578.12
77.MAI #3: [Grigoriev,] Zelensky, Zimakov
-
-
5
-
-
571.59
78.MAI #14: Bokoch, Bridzhidy, Gabdullin400004265.64
79.MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko004004234.88
80.Kazan Federal U 5
-
4
-
-
-
491.84
81.SPb SU DVOteam: Gogina, Korolikhin, Yarosh3
-
-
-
-
376.19
82.MAI #25: Voronin [,Zabarin, Fadeev]2000
-
2197.60
83.MAI #4: Sukharev, [Bezrukov,] Urvanov000101244.90
84.SPb SU The Pied Piper: Romanychev1
-
-
-
-
174.35
85.MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov00000 264.30
86.MAI #13: [Belyakov,] Kuznetsov, Malenkov00000 242.37
87.MAI #22: Grinberg, Sankov, Sindyukov00000 228.06
88.NTU_KhPI-CIT: Chelak,Adzhoev,Pavlov00000 214.13
89.MISiS-05 : Korohov, Vasilyev, Vorotyagin000
-
-
154.08
90.Vilnius U Novi: Dlugauskas, Pazusinskis, Praninskas000
-
-
153.46
91.MISiS-06 : Kirsanov, Milovzorov, Volodkov00
-
00 144.20
92.MAI #24: Mkhitaryan, Potenko, Sobolev
-
0000 121.92
93.MPEI Second: Nikita Pilnensky, Mironenko Viktor, Dmitry Sorokin
-
000
-
112.61
94.MPEI First: Anton Fokin, Maria Andreeva, Ekaterina Yarovaya
-
000
-
99.80
95.KNURE-Flourish: Babenko, Kuzmenko, Ovcharenko000
-
-
96.40
96.Latvia U null: Draguns
-
-
-
00 90.03
97.Orel SU 4:0
-
00
-
74.60
98.Latvia U KIV: Briedis
-
-
-
-
0 72.73
99.SPb SU Tory: Maximov, Smirnova, Zajnullin0
-
-
-
-
70.94
100.Kazan Federal U 1
-
0
-
00 69.88
101.Kazan Fediral U A
-
0
-
00 69.19
102.ivye01
-
-
-
00 68.92
103.Innopolis U 13: Kuzmin, Pinigin, Rotaru
-
0
-
-
-
68.57
104.TUIT Urgench Branch#5(Sadullayev, Ibragimov, Sadullayev)
-
0
-
-
0 67.83
105.Novosibirsk SU: Protasov, Gafiyatullin
-
0
-
-
-
63.16
106.Kazan Federal U B
-
0
-
-
-
59.50
107.Vilnius U NoName05: Salucka, Vitkevicius, Leipus
-
-
000 59.31
108.Vilnius U NoName04: Kalpakovaite
-
00
-
-
58.25
109.TUIT Urgench Branch#4(Atajonov, Azadov, Abdullayev)
-
0
-
-
0 51.76
110.MSU Surprise (Makhsudov, Suyunbekova, Gevorkyan)
-
-
-
-
0 51.72
111.Yerevan RAU 6 Gevorgyan, Ghukasyan, Yeranyan
-
-
-
-
0 51.28
112.SPb SU Loner: Pravdyukov 0
-
-
-
-
50.31
113.Baku BU 4: Jeyhun Yagublu, Sultan Murtuzaliyev
-
-
-
-
0 49.18
114.SPb SU 242: Ishbaev, Shangareyev0
-
-
-
-
48.21
115.MISiS : Dobrynin
-
-
-
-
0 47.62
116.SPb SU Lilya Bricks: Ignatiev, Tereshenko, Yugai0
-
-
-
-
47.23
117.Yerevan RAU 8: Andreasyan, Atanesyan
-
-
-
-
0 46.88
118.SPb SU Milford: Popov, Vavilin, Yastrebov0
-
-
-
-
46.75
119.MSU AKK (Kosimov, Adilov, Kan)
-
-
-
-
0 45.80
120.Yerevan RAU 7; Khchaturyan, Grigoryan, Tadevosyan
-
-
-
-
0 45.45
121.Innopolis U 9: Lygin, Alonov, Minakova
-
0
-
-
-
43.90
122.Tomsk PU 3: Bakulin, Nesterenko, Rybachenko
-
0
-
-
-
43.20
123.SCH_Grodno_rRegion:(Ненартович)
-
-
-
0
-
42.96
124.MSU Nirvana (Burganova, Zafarjonov, Muradasilov)
-
-
-
-
0 41.38
125.MSU M1TD (Yusupov, Kapkaev, Krasnov)
-
-
-
-
0 41.10
126.Baku EU 5: Muzaffar Mammadli, Kamil Aliyev, Fazil Azizli
-
-
-
0
-
40.28
127.Kazan Federal U Only one
-
0
-
-
-
40
128.Baku EU: Etibar Seyidzade
-
-
0
-
0 36.52
129. Yerevan RAU5 : Bagratunyan, Yayloyan, Harutyunyan;
-
-
0
-
-
36.21
130.Orel SU 3:0
-
-
-
-
30.25
131.AFSO 20
-
0
-
-
29.96
132.SPb ITMO University 17: Makeev, Osipov, Telnoi
-
-
-
-
0 27.03
133.MSU Urban (Pereudina, Ibragimova)
-
-
-
-
0 26.85
134.Baku EU 7: Tural Sadiqov, Farid Valiyev, Elvin Aghamammadzada
-
-
-
-
0 26.67
135.Baku EU 6: Tural Ahmadov, Elvin Bayramov, Ali Almasli
-
-
-
-
0 26.49
136.BHOS4: Nariman Taghizada, Ashraf Abbasov, Nicat Ismayilov
-
-
-
-
0 26.32
137.MAI #26: Palkina, Shishkina, Titenina
-
-
-
-
0 26.14
138.BHOS3: Zaur Gurbanli, Kamal Baghirli, Emil Naghizada
-
-
-
-
0 25.97
139.BHOS02: Azer Aliyev, Reyhana Karimli, Ramil Huseynov
-
-
-
-
0 25.81
140.MSU Paradox (Vasilenko, Radjapov, Ayrapetyants)
-
-
-
-
0 25.32
141.SCH_Yerevan PhysMath 3 : Bozoyan, Hovhannsiyan, Saghatelyan
-
-
0
-
-
17.50
142.MPEI Fourth: Polina Efimova, Anastasiya Modina, Anastasiya Gruz
-
0
-
-
-
12.77
143-148.orel100000
-
0
143-148.abc0000
-
0
143-148.Vilnius U deivid321: Voroneckis0
-
-
-
-
0
143-148.Novosibirsk SU: Dutov
-
0
-
-
-
0
143-148.Vilnius U Simona and friends: Zirnyte, Kublickaite, Ciplys
-
-
0
-
-
0
143-148.MPEI Sixth: Ruslan Kurbanov, Egor Vishnyakov, Kirill Rudakov
-
-
0
-
-
0