Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5ScoreRating
1.Saratov SU 4 (2017): Petrov, Mescheryakov, Piklyaev
-
10075
-
100275564.06
2.Vilnius U byte de_dust: Strimaitis, Straksys, Simoliunaite7514604540234749.88
3.NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov605050
-
60220639.07
4.MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin4536455036212752.83
5.Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan
-
221510045182577.65
6.MAI #9: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin1826243620124614.79
7. Yerevan RAU 2: Oganesyan, Lalayan ,Ioanisyan ;
-
122975
-
116414.98
8.Izhevsk STU 0: Musin
-
-
-
6050110362.19
9.Orel SU 2:40
-
142422100482.47
10-11.MISiS-01 : Erdneev, Kulagin, Razumniy100
-
-
-
-
100200
10-11.Tbilisi Freeuni 1
-
-
100
-
-
100200
12.South Ural SU: Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov
-
-
40321284375.88
13.TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Aminov, Davronov, Ibadullayev)
-
-
-
-
7575172.87
14.Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Muradyan, Galstyan, Mikaelyan;;
-
75
-
-
-
75172.60
15.MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Chabdarov2472216069455.63
16.japan11: Wakizaki, Nakano, Matsumoto
-
24
-
40
-
64285.35
17.Mordovia SU #1: Korovin, Martynov, Nemchinova
-
-
32
-
2961286.52
18.TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Aminov, Ibadullayev, Iskandarov)
-
60
-
-
-
60145.95
19.SPb SU default507: Abramchik, Mekumyanov, Poletansky50
-
-
-
-
50162.24
20.TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Davronov, Abdullayev, Rahimov)
-
32
-
-
1648243.29
21.MSU Logwork O(range) (Karaev, Alimov, Dusiyorov)2920
-
1445345.66
22.Innopolis U 1: Amirov, Kim, Shin
-
45
-
-
-
45142.11
23. Yerevan SU 3 : Khachikyan, Mkrtumyan, Sakoyan;
-
4004
-
44224.72
24.South Ural SU: Mayorov, Khusnutdinova
-
-
366042250.44
25.SPb SU Third division: Belichenko, Markov, Spirin2220
-
-
-
42246.88
26.Yerevan AUA1: Mirakyan, Hayrapetyan, Ashughyan
-
1626
-
-
42242.25
27.Yerevan RAU1: Araqelyan, Grigoryan, Saryan
-
-
16
-
2642216.82
28.Volgograd STU int128_t: Mikhail Kovalev, Dmitriy Bulankin, Artem Kurylyov
-
-
20111041287.89
29.AFSO 132
-
35
-
40291.67
30.Vilnius U BlueScreens: Simenas, Karenga, Jackus3600
-
-
36256.70
31.Yerevan SU 6 : Abrahamyan, Kirakosyan, Vrtanesyan
-
15012633317.90
32.MISiS : Lianov
-
-
-
-
3232138.07
33.Vilnius U A komanda: Zaliauskas, Narusevicius, Zaicevas113130431348.54
34.Tomsk PU 4: Babichev, Chursina, Mnatsakanyan
-
5
-
26
-
31208.47
35.Orel SU 1:
-
-
029029233.68
36.CCCP Team: Aleksey Shagraev, Ivan Komarov, Nikita Makarov
-
29
-
-
-
29135
37.Vilnius U Interject: Zukauskas, Senda, Vaiskunas26100027319.34
38.MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova, Rybkin20060026321.54
39.SPb SU SmoothingIrons: Gusev, Tursunova, Volodin13
-
-
-
1326211.48
40.Kant FU #1: Kozhunov, Naumov
-
-
-
-
2424133.52
41.Vilnius U Autobots assembler: Minkevicius, Udris, Maciulis100013023288.45
42.Baku BU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev
-
-
-
22
-
2284.29
43.Latvia U Better today: Gorbunovs, Karbazals
-
-
-
18321156.94
44.MSU Zebo'Friends (Pak, Validov, Kutlimurotova)93
-
-
820252.88
45.Izhevsk STU Sandwich: Devyatov, Krenev, Lyuminarskaya
-
-
-
20
-
2083.10
46.MAI #23: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov15012119341.30
47.Vilnius U MIF United: Simenas, Dlugauskas, Kalpakovaite
-
-
-
01818148.73
48.Yerevan SU 2: Altunyan, Hambardzumyan, Sahakyan:;
-
18
-
-
-
18127.06
49.Tbilisi Freeuni 2
-
-
18
-
-
18110.53
50.MISiS-04 : Denisova, Dobrynin, Mishchanin160
-
1017269.45
51. Yerevan SU 5 : Beglaryan, Beglaryan, Palyan
-
087.50
-
15.50209.03
52.MISiS-07 : Bychkov, Pochepko06
-
9015287.25
53.MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov00015015282.94
54.Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
-
123015193.95
55.MSU Tashkent TRK (Akhmedshin, Shin)
-
-
-
-
1515105.47
56.South Ural SU: Shurunov, Klopov, Belyaev
-
-
-
14014150.35
57.SPb SU Make_Pm_Great_Again: Efimov, Panasovets14
-
-
-
-
14109.73
58.Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas12
-
00
-
12127.31
59.MPEI Third: Vitaly Chertok, Kirill Krylov, Vladislav Zhilmanov
-
0110011210.31
60.TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Niyazmetov, Rajabov, Razzoqberdiyev)
-
0
-
-
1111127.72
61.Kazan Federal U X
-
11
-
-
-
1198.90
62.SPb SU Bliny: Scopin, Yandarov11
-
-
-
-
1184.13
63.Mordovia SU #2: Kuznetsov, Deniskin, Bisharyan
-
-
10
-
010125.70
64.Samara U SSAU_RIP: Rykov, Anisimova, Grinina
-
10
-
-
-
1097.83
65.Nizhny Novgorod SU Force: Panov, Emelin, Chernov
-
-
-
10
-
1074.68
66.Mordovia SU #3: Gagarin, Skvotsov, Polyakov
-
-
9
-
09120
67.MISiS : Borisov
-
-
-
-
9999.26
68.nsk33
-
9
-
-
-
996.77
69.MAI #11: Zatsepin [,Kryukov, Nemirov]800008274.99
70.MISiS-03 : Borisov, Lianov, Tarannikov
-
8
-
-
-
895.74
71.MPEI FIfth: Ekaterina Kuzina, Kirill Kiryanov, Andrey Goryachev
-
0
-
7.50
-
7.5098.74
72.MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Khomenko007007277.16
73.Orel SU 5:7
-
-
-
-
779.70
74.Yerevan SU 4 :Matevosyan, Tamazyan, Topchyan;
-
-
-
-
7777.88
75.SPb SU iOSKA GG: Andreev, Tkachuk6
-
-
-
-
678.66
76.MAI #14: Bokoch, Bridzhidy, Gabdullin500005265.89
77.131
-
-
-
-
5576.42
78.MAI #3: [Grigoriev,] Zelensky, Zimakov
-
-
5
-
-
571.59
79.MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko004004234.67
80. Yerevan RAU4: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Yepremyan
-
02
-
24210.83
81.Kazan Federal U 5
-
4
-
-
-
491.84
82.SPb SU DVOteam: Gogina, Korolikhin, Yarosh4
-
-
-
-
476.67
83.MAI #25: Voronin [,Zabarin, Fadeev]3000
-
3198.03
84.SPb SU The Pied Piper: Romanychev2
-
-
-
-
274.78
85.MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov00000 264.26
86.MAI #4: Sukharev, [Bezrukov,] Urvanov00000 244.75
87.MAI #13: [Belyakov,] Kuznetsov, Malenkov00000 242.19
88.MAI #22: Grinberg, Sankov, Sindyukov00000 227.91
89.NTU_KhPI-CIT: Chelak,Adzhoev,Pavlov00000 214.35
90.MISiS-05 : Korohov, Vasilyev, Vorotyagin000
-
-
154.42
91.Vilnius U Novi: Dlugauskas, Pazusinskis, Praninskas000
-
-
153.77
92.MISiS-06 : Kirsanov, Milovzorov, Volodkov00
-
00 144.57
93.MAI #24: Mkhitaryan, Potenko, Sobolev
-
0000 121.81
94.MPEI Second: Nikita Pilnensky, Mironenko Viktor, Dmitry Sorokin
-
000
-
112.61
95.MPEI First: Anton Fokin, Maria Andreeva, Ekaterina Yarovaya
-
000
-
99.75
96.KNURE-Flourish: Babenko, Kuzmenko, Ovcharenko000
-
-
96.40
97.Latvia U null: Draguns
-
-
-
00 89.68
98.Orel SU 4:0
-
00
-
74.58
99.Latvia U KIV: Briedis
-
-
-
-
0 72.32
100.SPb SU Tory: Maximov, Smirnova, Zajnullin0
-
-
-
-
71.26
101.Kazan Federal U 1
-
0
-
00 69.79
102.Kazan Fediral U A
-
0
-
00 69.11
103.ivye01
-
-
-
00 68.67
104.Innopolis U 13: Kuzmin, Pinigin, Rotaru
-
0
-
-
-
68.57
105.TUIT Urgench Branch#5(Sadullayev, Ibragimov, Sadullayev)
-
0
-
-
0 67.82
106.Novosibirsk SU: Protasov, Gafiyatullin
-
0
-
-
-
63.16
107.Kazan Federal U B
-
0
-
-
-
59.50
108.Vilnius U NoName05: Salucka, Vitkevicius, Leipus
-
-
000 59.25
109.Vilnius U NoName04: Kalpakovaite
-
00
-
-
58.25
110.TUIT Urgench Branch#4(Atajonov, Azadov, Abdullayev)
-
0
-
-
0 51.75
111.MSU Surprise (Makhsudov, Suyunbekova, Gevorkyan)
-
-
-
-
0 51.48
112.Yerevan RAU 6 Gevorgyan, Ghukasyan, Yeranyan
-
-
-
-
0 51.05
113.SPb SU Loner: Pravdyukov 0
-
-
-
-
50.48
114.Baku BU 4: Jeyhun Yagublu, Sultan Murtuzaliyev
-
-
-
-
0 48.99
115.SPb SU 242: Ishbaev, Shangareyev0
-
-
-
-
48.33
116.MISiS : Dobrynin
-
-
-
-
0 47.46
117.SPb SU Lilya Bricks: Ignatiev, Tereshenko, Yugai0
-
-
-
-
47.32
118.SPb SU Milford: Popov, Vavilin, Yastrebov0
-
-
-
-
46.83
119.Yerevan RAU 8: Andreasyan, Atanesyan
-
-
-
-
0 46.73
120.MSU AKK (Kosimov, Adilov, Kan)
-
-
-
-
0 45.68
121.Yerevan RAU 7; Khchaturyan, Grigoryan, Tadevosyan
-
-
-
-
0 45.34
122.Innopolis U 9: Lygin, Alonov, Minakova
-
0
-
-
-
43.90
123.Tomsk PU 3: Bakulin, Nesterenko, Rybachenko
-
0
-
-
-
43.20
124.SCH_Grodno_rRegion:(Ненартович)
-
-
-
0
-
42.75
125.MSU Nirvana (Burganova, Zafarjonov, Muradasilov)
-
-
-
-
0 41.33
126.MSU M1TD (Yusupov, Kapkaev, Krasnov)
-
-
-
-
0 41.05
127.Baku EU 5: Muzaffar Mammadli, Kamil Aliyev, Fazil Azizli
-
-
-
0
-
40.14
128.Kazan Federal U Only one
-
0
-
-
-
40
129.Baku EU: Etibar Seyidzade
-
-
0
-
0 36.52
130. Yerevan RAU5 : Bagratunyan, Yayloyan, Harutyunyan;
-
-
0
-
-
36.21
131.Orel SU 3:0
-
-
-
-
30.29
132.AFSO 20
-
0
-
-
29.99
133.SPb ITMO University 17: Makeev, Osipov, Telnoi
-
-
-
-
0 27
134.MSU Urban (Pereudina, Ibragimova)
-
-
-
-
0 26.82
135.Baku EU 7: Tural Sadiqov, Farid Valiyev, Elvin Aghamammadzada
-
-
-
-
0 26.64
136.Baku EU 6: Tural Ahmadov, Elvin Bayramov, Ali Almasli
-
-
-
-
0 26.47
137.BHOS4: Nariman Taghizada, Ashraf Abbasov, Nicat Ismayilov
-
-
-
-
0 26.30
138.MAI #26: Palkina, Shishkina, Titenina
-
-
-
-
0 26.13
139.BHOS3: Zaur Gurbanli, Kamal Baghirli, Emil Naghizada
-
-
-
-
0 25.96
140.BHOS02: Azer Aliyev, Reyhana Karimli, Ramil Huseynov
-
-
-
-
0 25.80
141.MSU Paradox (Vasilenko, Radjapov, Ayrapetyants)
-
-
-
-
0 25.31
142.SCH_Yerevan PhysMath 3 : Bozoyan, Hovhannsiyan, Saghatelyan
-
-
0
-
-
17.50
143.MPEI Fourth: Polina Efimova, Anastasiya Modina, Anastasiya Gruz
-
0
-
-
-
12.77
144-149.orel100000
-
0
144-149.abc0000
-
0
144-149.Vilnius U deivid321: Voroneckis0
-
-
-
-
0
144-149.Novosibirsk SU: Dutov
-
0
-
-
-
0
144-149.Vilnius U Simona and friends: Zirnyte, Kublickaite, Ciplys
-
-
0
-
-
0
144-149.MPEI Sixth: Ruslan Kurbanov, Egor Vishnyakov, Kirill Rudakov
-
-
0
-
-
0