Workshop

XIX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3ScoreRating
1.Almost Retired60100100260572.55
2.Moscow IPT Shock Content : Sergunin, Stepanov, Belykh1006075235549.63
3.Belarusian SU : Korobeinikov, Dubovik, Kernozhitski757524174499.78
4.SCH_Kazan+SPb : Morozov93260101306.12
5.hse30 : Сафонов Иван, Илюхов Алексей, Анопренко Михаил50123294330.48
6.Moscow IPT Good Game3654586287.91
7.saratov2529262681310.96
8.Latvia U 1 : Zajakins, Zajakins Jr, Civkulis4524877322.08
9. SPb SU 1: Fans of isaf27 (Gorbachev, Ivanov, Kassikhin)
-
225072265.62
10.Moscow SU22133671258.97
11.Belarusian SUIR #1 : Shilyaev, Rozhkov
-
502070272.57
12.Intellectual + AESC : Romanov, Lifar14451170247.97
13.Belarusian SU1 : Lukyanov, Rak, Kim4002262249.89
14. SPB SU 1 (Gaevoy, Bochkov, Makarov)
-
154055221.47
15.Ural FU : Zuev, Mullabaev, Permyakov329950228.54
16. ITMO University 1 (Korobkov, Naumov, Podiremennykh)
-
361450204.55
17.nnovg50
-
40
-
40109.83
18. SPb br of NRU HSE: Abstract Economists (Ermilov, Fedorov, Labutin)
-
29736176.31
19.Yerevan SU 1 : Altunyan, Muradyan, Mikaelyan1871035177.63
20. Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Tretyakov, Shpakovskij)
-
161834165.35
21. IITU 1 (Satylkhanov, Baimukanov, Kuanyshbay)
-
181230157.81
22.Latvia U 2 : Pakalns, Klevickis206329155.93
23.innopolis47 : Yalalov1514029153.45
24. SPb SU 25 (Petrov, Belichenko, Raysky)
-
02929130.67
25.IIT Kharagpur Madlads : Pranjal Shankhdhar, Sumeet Shirgure26
-
-
2678.05
26.Kazan Federal U 2 : Максим Ягафаров, Артем Иллекаев1201325162.41
27. NRU HSE: IOI is not ICM, said MS (Gribov, Nikolenko, Sakhabiev)
-
20525135.11
28. SPb SU (Grebennikov, Fadeeva, Zavarin)
-
81624156.84
29.Havka - ne papstvo : Gorbachev24
-
-
2476.19
30.BMSTU1310
-
23101.92
31. Moscow IPT: Never give up (Kalmykov, Kulagin, Zolotarev)
-
11617129.89
32. SPb SU: KoHcTpyKTop 9e9yLLIKu (Bosov, Bykov, Mekumyanov)
-
11516124.27
33.MISiS Gender Solids : Romanov, Tarannikov, Mayorov160016122.79
34.saratov24 : Mescheryakov, Piklyaev84113122.36
35.BelarusianSU5 : Kozlovsky, Serenkov110
-
1141.83
36.Nizhny Novgorod SU 0 : Krapivin, Ryabchikova, Emelin100010101.47
37.Izhevsk STU 062
-
854.91
38.hse21 : 7
-
-
729.09
39.MEPhI Towelie : Latyshev, Borzenkov302593.79
40.spbau33 : 5
-
-
528.07
41.HSE unasvoidoly
-
-
4468.63
42.MAI #3: Gorelyshev, Mikhailov, Zimakov400449.81
43.Latvia U : Svarinskis030365.82
44.Novosibirsk SU 2 : Mokrousov, Arkhipov, Plyusnin2
-
-
226.67
45.hse24 : Ашурбеков Замир, Шамазов Карим1
-
0176.68
46.grodno01 : Адынец Виктор, Игнатенко Николай, Колосов Арсений000 68.35
47. Tyumen IU (Artemov, Gilyazetdinov)
-
00 62.25
48.Innopolis U 5 : Farmon
-
-
0 49.78
49. Penza SU (Dunaev, Erkulov, Serov)
-
00 36.36
50. Mordovia SU 1 (Martynov, Bisharian, Deniskin)
-
00 35.44
51. Nizhny Novgorod SU (Petukhov)
-
00 34.57
52. NArFU (Guriev, Asiutchenko, Diyachkov)
-
0
-
25.12
53. Volgograd STU: Zeber (Bulankin, Kovalev)
-
00 22.76
54.MISiS Grey Grandmasters : Petrova, Fadeev, Boltikov00
-
16.93
55-63.South Ural Solaris : Vasilenko, Gordievskih, Evgeniev
-
0
-
0
55-63.Petrozavodsk SU QA : Remeslennikov, Titov, Evstafeev
-
0
-
0
55-63. SpbSU: [-1] (Panasovets, Efimov, Babenko)
-
0
-
0
55-63. Saratov SU 3 (Romashchenko, Nartsev, Lebedev)
-
0
-
0
55-63. Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Strimaitis, Šimoliūnaitė, Strakšys)
-
0
-
0
55-63. Vilnius U: undefined (Remeika, Kryževičius, Sasnauskas)
-
0
-
0
55-63. Samara U (Kaymakov, Dzekh)
-
0
-
0
55-63. Moscow PEI 1 (Tutova, Khudyakov, Syrbu)
-
0
-
0
55-63. Moscow PEI 2 (Kuular, Noyanov, Polyansky)
-
0
-
0