Workshop

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6ScoreRating
1.SPb ITMO University 1 : Smykalov, Belonogov, Zban5045100100100504451099.51
2.SPb SU Base : Pyshkin, Ershov601007532601004271003.79
3.Moscow SU Chihuahua : Makeev, Ipatov757526504545316956.64
4.Moscow IPT Jinotega : 100
-
5075
-
75300750.24
5.HSE Bluebell : Kraskevich, Zimin, Danilyuk455060407514284893.97
6.Perm SU 1366032455036259901.85
7.SPb SU First Ascent403645262916192799.41
8.Moscow IPT Cryptozoology24183629
-
40147635.13
9.Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets : Stepanov, Kalinichenko122614363224144673.44
10.Ural FU Charmander : Kungurtsev, Borozdin, Leskov29
-
10143626115546.45
11.Latvia U 1 : Pakalns, Zajakins, Kuznecovs164029207
-
112525.52
12.SPb ITMO University 2.2 : Yakutov, Putilin, Budin32
-
-
601
-
93330.30
13.Vilnius U AllSubmissionsMatter : J.Klimavicius, Jadenkus, Traskevicius402016203292516.23
14.Belarusian SUIR #2 : Sobol5
-
222440
-
91407.41
15.Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan26
-
1210112988480.21
16.Tomsk PU 1 : Vetrov, Kuzivanov, Golub1329
-
7221182442.43
17.MAI #1 Коровин Мингалев Трофимов : i.trofimow, Mingalev14151115151080529.78
18.Moscow IPT Amethysts : Proskurin, Belykh202051118
-
74428.47
19.Petrozavodsk SU 1 : Starkov, Ermishin62415135871493.37
20.saratov22 : Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev
-
3201142269441.21
21.Moscow SU Ja, Nein, Rammstein :
-
-
82226763365.81
22.Ural FU Dandelion : Danilyuk
-
-
-
-
-
6060177.12
23.spbifmo34111141212050357.18
24.Moscow IPT : Kul'kov, Komendantyan, Machula18
-
1858
-
49327.55
25.Volgograd STU #1 : Penskoy, Nosov22
-
16
-
-
442314.02
26.Ural FU : Khanova, Babushkin, Merkurev
-
-
2418
-
-
42222.95
27.Novosibirsk SU 4 : Smirnov, Vishnevsky, Viktorov159
-
29540324.77
28.KTH: Omogen Heap (Sannemo, Lindholm, Wiman)
-
-
40
-
-
-
40170.91
29.SPb AU Bandity : Zhidkov, Zuev, Stepanov Vsevolod10
-
0424
-
38219.49
30.Kazakh-British TU 1 : Zharaskhan Aman, Alan Amanov, Nurlan Zhussupov
-
22
-
610
-
38215.92
31.Moscow SU Last Hope : Lakhtanov83780935392.58
32.Samara U 1 : Ponomarev, Muravjev, Bezrukov
-
12
-
021529262.72
33.Latvia U 2 : Klevickis, Civkulis, Larka
-
100
-
16
-
26179.37
34.Izhevsk STU Plushki : Filimonov, Bulatov, Tatarinov213004625315.48
35.Moscow SU CMC #1 : Plyushkin, Ozhiganov, Khalin716
-
-
-
-
23151.86
36.Moscow SU : Koshelev, Kalendarov
-
4096221284.15
37.HSE Random Shuffle : Андрей Кашин, Роман Александров3
-
6
-
-
1221232.17
38.Perm SU: Fire Mind (Tsaplin_S, Tsaplin_A, Lizunov)
-
-
-
-
-
2020137.68
39.saratov21 : Los, Sagunov, Finutin
-
-
-
-
-
1818122.14
40.Moscow IPT MMS : Mosyagin, Makarov, Kalinin
-
1403
-
-
17188.90
41.Name LImit Exceeded (Гаевой, Петров, Бочков)
-
-
13
-
-
-
13118.56
42.Ural FU: Schoolboys & Pensioner (Makhnev, Babuskin, Chaplygin)
-
-
-
-
-
1313102.70
43.Belarusian SU6 : Medianikov, Natalevich, Grechikha;
-
-
-
-
13
-
1362.81
44.Ural FU 2 : Khanova, Zuev, Barbanyagra
-
5
-
-
3311170.69
45.aesc03
-
810009258.59
46.ekater17 : Nemtsev, Shibaev, Mullabaev
-
72
-
-
-
9139.34
47.grodno01 : Вильчевский Эдуард, Колосов Арсений900
-
0
-
9129.66
48.(шк) (||B|O|B||:) (Епифанов, Фёдоров, Фадеева)
-
-
9
-
-
-
998.09
49.Novosibirsk SU 2 : Isachenko, Malyh, Matveev16
-
0
-
-
7115.08
50.Moscow IPT: Adygprog (Nevstruev_D, Nevstruev_V, Kozinov)
-
-
3
-
-
-
377.69
51.Belarusian SU4 : Lukyanov, Kim, Vityaz
-
20
-
-
-
258.91
52.HSE Burning Bread01
-
-
0
-
1108.19
53.Ural FU: Mushrooms (Borzunov, Pivko, Permyakov)
-
-
-
-
-
1166.28
54.MISiS Рonaehavshie : Erdneev, Piskevich, Ilyuhin00000
-
148.56
55.Petrozavodsk SU 5 : 000
-
-
0 121.43
56.spbifmo103
-
00
-
-
-
102.44
57.fareast1000
-
-
0
-
95.84
58.SPb SU Down we go0
-
00
-
-
88.68
59.NUST MISiS: Splitting squirrel (Krokhina, Savinov, Arutyunova)
-
-
00
-
-
78.24
60.(1к) SpbSU7 (Соколов, Азангулов, Овечкин)
-
-
00
-
-
75.39
61.NUST MISiS: Аzure (Kulagin Pavel, Razumnuy Nikita, Kholodiakov)
-
-
00
-
-
68.75
62.Tyumen IU: Tony Snark (Artemov, Nevtyra, Romanov)
-
-
-
-
-
0 65.52
63.SPb SU Я сделяль (Бгатов, Леденева, Клещин)
-
-
00
-
-
60.76
64.MIPT Shadows (Иванов, Линьков, Быстров)
-
-
0
-
-
-
60.65
65.(шк) Зелёные на форсах (Кириллов, Селиванов, Трилис)
-
-
0
-
-
-
60.16
66.NRU HSE: Provo Team (Fedorov, Zoykin, Abdurahimov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
59.21
67.Kazan FU 3 (Savelyev Nikita, Azimov Anvar, Belov Vladislav)
-
-
0
-
-
-
58.29
68.NRU HSE+Moscow SU: [a+b-Ildar]+c, (Badalyan, Ruziev, Bistrigova)
-
-
0
-
-
-
57.40
69.(шк) Моссив (Горбачёв, Мильшин, Сафонов)
-
-
0
-
-
-
55.29
70.Moscow IPT Serendipity : Buchnev
-
-
-
-
-
0 53.37
71.Kazan FU 4 (Balakirev, Serov, Nigmatullin)
-
-
00
-
-
50.22
72.Up to you (Кантеев, Смирнов, Мусатян)
-
-
00
-
-
45.62
73.BMSTU
-
0
-
-
0
-
45.40
74.Ural FU: Triggers (Nemtsev, Mullabaev, Stikhin)
-
-
-
-
-
0 42.22
75.ACGTeam : Seunghyun Jo
-
-
0
-
-
-
41.17
76.(шк) Оптимизация Кнута и Пряника (Смирнов, Харитонцев-Беглов, Ковальчуков)
-
-
0
-
-
-
40.87
77.NUST MISiS: Nastya and her draniki (Chirvonaya, Lyanov, Borisov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
39.72
78.(1к) 4 спартанца (Гаваза, Губкин, Коненков)
-
-
0
-
-
-
39.44
79.ITM (Терехов, Мирошниченко, Иванова)
-
-
0
-
-
-
39.17
80.WowSuchName (Соловьев, Пашкова, Диденко)
-
-
0
-
-
-
38.63
81.Moscow AI 5 (Krivov Kirill, Sorokin Sergey, Treкhperstov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
38.37
82.Moscow AI 9 (Bezrukov, Grigoriev Igor, Zelensky)
-
-
0
-
-
-
37.85
83.HSE Miracle : Сорокин Николай, Михайлов Никита, Сорокин Михаил
-
-
-
0
-
-
36.15
84.HSE Backwards : Захаров Дмитрий0
-
-
-
-
-
32.65
85.misis19 : Kholodiakov, Kulagin, Razumniy0
-
-
-
-
-
32.19
86.(1к) SPb SU: Bossted (Спирин, Марков, Беличенко)
-
-
00
-
-
32.10
87.Novosibirsk SU 3 : Kishkanova, Dudin, Taranov0
-
-
-
-
-
31.75
88.South Ural SU: Solaris (Vasilenko, Evgen'ev)
-
-
-
-
-
0 31.32
89.Ufa SATU 1 (Fatkhiev, Agishev, Surkov)
-
-
-
-
-
0 30.98
90.South Ural SU: Anubis Inc. (Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov)
-
-
-
-
-
0 30.32
91.MISiS Kodosov :
-
0
-
-
-
-
26.03
92.Moscow AI 2 (Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
24.74
93.South Ural Solaris : Vasilenko, Evgeniev
-
-
0
-
-
-
24.58
94.Moscow AI 15 (Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
24.42
95.(1к) Hurricane (Щербаков, Коновалов, Ножкин)
-
-
0
-
-
-
24.10
96.Moscow IET: UnderWater (Bogomolov, Nikolaev, Zatinatsky)
-
-
0
-
-
-
23.95
97.NUST MISiS: WrongAnswerSquad (Mishchanin, Denisova, Dobrynin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
23.65
98.Moscow AI 10 (Lebedev, Nevrev Semen, Pustovalova)
-
-
0
-
-
-
23.50
99.(1к) megaXXXkarateli98 (Володин, Гусев, Турсунова)
-
-
0
-
-
-
23.35
100.Moscow AI 8 (Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
23.07
101.Moscow STU of Civ A 1 (Pelevin, Boyko, Korsun)
-
-
0
-
-
-
22.93
102.NUST MISiS: A little horse (Egor, Vitaly, Ivan)
-
-
0
-
-
-
22.79
103-104.Moscow AI 6 (Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
22.65
103-104.Kaunas TU (Kazlauskas, Pranckaitis)
-
-
-
0
-
-
22.65
105.PrograM (Белоусов, Александров, Кручинина)
-
-
0
-
-
-
22.51
106-107.(1к) Mirlemor (Миронович, Леонова, Мордовский)
-
-
0
-
-
-
22.38
106-107.Far Eastern FU (Blinov, Zhikhareva, Danilov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
22.38
108.(шк) Команда (Ждан, Орешников, Серикова)
-
-
0
-
-
-
22.25
109.Moscow AI 7 (Voronin Aleksey, Kalenov Pavel, Sergeeva Tatyana)
-
-
0
-
-
-
22.12
110.Kant FU (Knizhnik, Kozhunov, Demchenko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
21.61
111.Saratov SU 5 (Petrov, Levshunov, Piklyaev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
21.12
112.South Ural SU: VMI #1 (Petrov, Lyzhin, Romass)
-
-
-
-
-
0 20
113.Ufa SATU: mmm okay teem (Kryukov, Valiev, Manaev)
-
-
-
-
-
0 19.79
114.Vilnius U Martynas : Budriunas
-
-
-
-
-
0 19.59
115.IITU 1 : Ramazan Sultan, Andrey Kim, Temirlan Satylkanov
-
-
-
-
0
-
19.46
116.Izhevsk STU 3 (Musin, Gorodilov, Ivchenko)
-
-
-
-
-
0 19.39
117.Chelyabinsk SU: Pirozhki (Voronin, Anfalova, Anfalov)
-
-
-
-
-
0 19.19
118.Udmurt SU 2 (Sidorov, Nikitin, Bekhterev)
-
-
-
-
-
0 19
119.Chelyabinsk SU: Kapitakitak (Panasenko, Fomenko, Soldatkin)
-
-
-
-
-
0 18.81
120.Ufa SATU 3 Trubin, Shakirov, Davletgareeva :
-
-
-
-
00 18.56
121.MISiS Kulagin
-
0
-
-
-
-
17.12
122.tyumen09 : 0
-
-
-
-
0 14.65
123.NUST MISiS: Gleb, dumai (Milovzorov, Kirsanov, Volod'kov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
10.87
124.Moscow AI 22 (Bridgidy, Bokoch, Gabdullin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
10.80
125.перепендев хрюкнуло (Прошутинский, Балакина, Нагаев)
-
-
0
-
-
-
10.74
126.Moscow AI 13 (Belyakov, Kuznetsov, Malenkov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
10.68
127.(1к) Arctic Mamki (Слободкин, Халилов, Кречетов)
-
-
0
-
-
-
10.62
128.Moscow AI 17 (Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
10.56
129.y = xy' + f(y') (Захаров, Буланина, Мухин)
-
-
0
-
-
-
10.50
130.NUST MISiS: Auts_in_the_building (Rakcheev,Korohov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
10.44
131.Moscow AI 4 (Sukharev, Cheglakov, Parkhomenko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
10.39
132.Moscow IPT: JFP (Тимур, Александр, Тагир)
-
-
0
-
-
-
10.33
133.Moscow AI 11 (Zatsepin, Kryukov, Nemirov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
10.27
134.Moscow AI 16 (Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
10.22
135.(шк) Господа Хорошие (Андреев, Ткачук, Лебедева)
-
-
0
-
-
-
10.16
136.Moscow STU of Civ A 2 (Vasil'ev, Lazareva, Bogatyuk)
-
-
0
-
-
-
10.11
137.NRU HSE: std::legion (Zalmanov, Sankin, Rudenko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
10.05
138.Izhevsk STU: Sunshine (Kolobov, Maksimov, Poskrebyshev)
-
-
-
-
-
0 9.31
139.OSU Quasar : Pilipenko, Taziev0
-
-
-
-
0 9.13
140.Vyatka SU (Dekhterev, Vorob'ev, Prozorova)
-
-
-
-
-
0 9.05
141.Ufa SATU: Banda Trekh (Zaripov, Orlov, Kasymov)
-
-
-
-
-
0 8.88
142.Izhevsk STU: Kansas City Shuffle (Devyatov, Khasanov, Zylev)
-
-
-
-
-
0 8.80
143.Ufa SATU: Noliki (Belov, Nigmatullina, Basharova)
-
-
-
-
-
0 8.72
144.Tyumen IU:
-
-
-
-
-
0 8.64
145.Ufa SATU: FTW (Shiriev, Pyataev, Abzaltdinov)
-
-
-
-
-
0 8.56
146-149.lith310
-
-
-
-
-
0
146-149.Moscow STU of Civ A 3 (Frolov, Ivankin, Zaytseva)
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
146-149.Miass Branch of ChelSU: Kostyl (Krokhalyov, Fedotov, Chentsov)
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
146-149.OrenburgSPedU: Pam-Pam (Bagrova, Akulina, Skrobov)
-
-
-
-
-
0 0