Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6ScoreRating
1.SPb ITMO University 1 : Putilin, Belonogov, Zban60100100100100755351189.45
2.Moscow SU : Makeev, Reznikov, Ipatov100757540751004651112.56
3.Moscow IPT Cryptozoology : 7550604560
-
290825.11
4.Moscow IPT Shock Content : Sergunin, Stepanov, Belykh324032504050244881.84
5.SPb SU 3 (Логунов, Макаров, Савченков)5036267545
-
232747.50
6.Ural FU kek : Borozdin, Sivukhin, Leskov2660503650
-
222769.59
7.Moscow IPT Grand Duke Oleksandr Kulkov : Komendantyan, Semenov, Machula29224092245167728.10
8.t.me/umnik_team : Danilyuk
-
-
4560
-
60165495.85
9.Moscow SU : Koshelev, Kalendarov45245321629151692.38
10.Vilnius U AllSubmissionsMatter : J.Klimavicius, Jadenkus224536836
-
147615.01
11.Latvia U 2 : Zajakins, Zajakins Jr112916142636132662.72
12.SCH_Kazan+SPb : Morozov, Gainullin2016152632
-
109526.14
13.Belarusian SU4 : Kim0201320940102527.86
14.Зайки (Петров, Гаевой, Бочков)36
-
42429
-
93429.72
15.Moscow SU CMC #1 : Khalin181571273291551.23
16.Latvia U 2
-
12222913
-
76378.74
17.Belarusian SUIR #1 : Shilyaev, Mosko, Rozhkov4092222
-
75437.97
18.Kazakh-British TU 1 : Zharaskhan Aman, Alan Amanov1213110112673510.56
19.SPb ITMO University 2 : Kirillov, Drozdova1032
-
-
-
2264347.75
20.Moscow IPT MMS03241518
-
60404.41
21.SPb AU Methods of Reality : Belova, Sayutin, Fedorov24
-
14020
-
58342.68
22.Perm SU: Fire Mind (Sergey Tsaplin, Alexandr Tsaplin, Mikhail Lizunov)
-
-
201615
-
51276.04
23.Saratov SU 1 (Ivan Androsov, Adilbek Dalabaev, Roman Glazov)
-
-
18724
-
49265.54
24.Ural FU 2 (Nikolay Permyakov, Alexandr Mullabaev, Valentin Zuev)
-
-
104141442319.32
25.(1к) Фанаты ВК и ФМ (Иванов, Кассихин, Ярцев)15
-
-
-
-
2035227.08
26.mipt33
-
11
-
18
-
-
29190.15
27.SPb ITMO University 2.2 : Budin
-
-
29
-
-
-
29137.93
28.Moscow IPT Invictus : Buchnev, Proskurin14
-
0012
-
26263.55
29.BSUIR: Belarusian SUIR #2 (Valchok, Vistiazh, Sobal)
-
26
-
-
-
-
26125
30.Belarusian SU 2 : Vilcheuski518
-
2
-
-
25248.52
31.Ural FU: Adventure Kode (Базун, Липин, Смирнов)
-
-
-
-
-
2424111.83
32.Izhevsk STU Plushki : Bulatov, Tatarinov80
-
031223289
33.Tyumen IU: The Hunting of the Shark (Romanov, Nevtyra, Artemov)
-
8
-
-
-
1523181.40
34.Innopolis: Innopolis U (Shin, Mullanurov, Gaivoronskiy)
-
012010
-
22222.45
35.ITMO+LYC: Третий лишний (Turaev, Morozov, Budin)
-
10
-
10
-
-
20182.06
36.Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Muradyan, Mikaelyan308
-
4318280.99
37.South Ural SU: VMI#1 (Лыжин, Алькапов, Петров)
-
-
-
-
-
1818106.67
38.BMSTU : Zashikhin, Kudryavtsev9
-
001616279.23
39.(шк) ?? ?? ?? ?? (Заварин, Мильшин, -)16
-
-
-
-
-
16120.42
40.Vilnius U Submission Accepted : Budriunas, Lapinskas, Kusas
-
-
-
-
-
1616105.05
41.SPb AU Dinic is almost linear : Trilis, Mahnev, Babushkin
-
690
-
-
15213.02
42.MAI #1: Patlatye Guitary (Alexander Mokin, Oleg Mingalev, Ivan Trofimov)
-
-
-
68
-
14115.92
43.Ural FU : Permyakov
-
14
-
-
-
-
1498.59
44.Roundabout Downtown (Евсеев, Райский, Ниналалов)4
-
036
-
13217.09
45.Samara U 2 :
-
00
-
-
1313178.55
46.kz1513
-
-
-
-
-
13115.54
47.Novosibirsk SU 1 : Smirnov, Vishnevsky, Viktorov
-
-
-
13
-
-
13104.95
48.Izhevsk STU: О боже, мы можем делать мечты (Zylev, Egorov, Musin)
-
0
-
-
-
1111127.65
49.Tomsk PU: Retired (Golub Olesia, Vetrov Alexei, Khaustov Pavel)
-
-
-
11
-
-
11103.01
50.Ural FU: tmp (Ханова, Шибаев, Бороздин)
-
-
-
-
-
101096.30
51.South Ural Solaris : Vasilenko, Gordievskih, Evgeniev
-
-
00099172.52
52.Saratov SU: Daegons (Maksim Mescheryakov, Vladimir Petrov, Mikhail Piklyaev)
-
-
305
-
8142.94
53.KFU: #2 (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
-
0
-
-
-
88123.40
54.Kazan Federal U 2 Just Polyte (Ягафаров, Капралов, Иликаев)
-
-
-
-
-
7792.44
55.(шк) Havka - ne papstvo (Горбачев, Сафонов, -)7
-
-
-
-
-
789.06
56.BSU: Ministry (Medyanikov, Grechiha, Natalevich)
-
7
-
-
-
-
776.92
57.mipt34 : 6
-
-
-
0
-
698.26
58.Moscow IPT : Mosyagin, Kul'kov, Semchenkau
-
-
6
-
-
-
667.57
59.Ufa SATU Sashen'ka (Агишев, Валиев, Крюков)
-
-
-
-
-
5590.04
60.vekua16-team-geo25
-
-
-
5
-
-
578.07
61.YarSU: Yaroslavl SU (Akhremenko, Toropova, Medvedev)
-
5
-
-
-
-
575
62.Tyumen SU (Осипов, Поспелов, Строков)
-
-
-
-
-
4488.89
63.Voronezh SU: Voronezh SU (Zolotukhin, Zemlianukhin, Babkin)
-
4
-
-
-
-
474.07
64.Chelyabinsk SU: Kapitakitak (Панасенко, Бутов, Фоменко)
-
-
-
-
-
2275.83
65.Qwerty (Глушень, Айвазьян, Мартынова)2
-
-
-
-
-
267.06
66.BSU: Hleb i Kifle (Melnichenka, Klimko, Gulin)
-
2
-
-
-
-
260.24
67.MISiS Gender Solids : Tarannikov, Mayorov00100
-
1188.61
68.BSUIR: Простите, но нам выше (Vishnevski, Budniak, Kamenko)
-
1000
-
1158.22
69.Izhevsk STU Hea :
-
-
-
0
-
11108.36
70.MIPT: soSun (Evgenii Linkov, Nikolay Makeenkov, Misha Ivanov)
-
-
-
1
-
-
175.42
71.SmoothingIrons (Володин, Гусев, Турсунова)1
-
-
-
-
-
166.28
72.KantFU: Kant FU #1 (Naumov, Chernozhukov, Kozhunov)
-
0000
-
161.35
73.Moscow IPT: My Pity (Daria Kolodzey, Fedor Alekseev, Aleksandr Grishutin)
-
-
000
-
112.12
74.MISiS Neutral Natural : Erdneev, Borisov, Ilyuhin00000
-
110.49
75.MAI: MAI#2 Intergalactic (Krivov, Dorokhov, Sorokin)
-
0000
-
109.08
76.Innopolis U 2 (Almir Mullanurov, Sergey Shin, Jafar Badour)
-
-
000
-
100.01
77.Егор Спирин (Беличенко, Губкин, Марков)0
-
000
-
97.87
78.NArFU (Timur Gur'ev, Pavel Asyutchenko, Denis D'yachkov)
-
-
000
-
93.94
79.SPb SU: Kukuruzniki (Dmitry Yartsev, Vadim Volodin, Arshak Aivazjan)
-
-
000
-
86.39
80.grodno01 : Адынец Виктор, Игнатенко Николай, Колосов Арсений00
-
-
0
-
84.71
81.VU: byte de_dust (Straksys, Simoliunaite, Strimaitis)
-
0000
-
77.55
82.Ufa SATU: In Orekhov We Trust 2.0 (Шакиров, Фатхиев, Манаев)
-
-
-
-
-
0 73.98
83.MAI #3 (Sergey Gorelyshev, Sergey Zelensky, Oleg Zimakov)
-
-
-
0
-
0 70.08
84.Kazakh-British TU 2 : Almat Kenen, Zhandos Bolatbekov
-
-
-
-
-
0 62.65
85.Chelyabinsk SU: Runtime Error (Воронин, Крендаль, Жернов)
-
-
-
-
-
0 61.90
86.BSUIR: СВЧ-3 (Udovin, Tsishkouski, Dukhounik)
-
0
-
-
-
-
58.82
87.BSUIR: Шахтеры (Katskel, Novikov, Yushkevich)
-
0
-
-
-
-
58.14
88.Moscow PSU: Moscow S Ped U (Butarev, Budanov, Bobrov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
57.19
89.Моржи : Баймуканов Абай, Куанышбай Айбар, Закарин Данияр
-
-
-
0
-
-
55.17
90.Kaunas TU 1 (Aleksas Legačinskas, Arnas Uselis, Audrius Liuberskis)
-
-
00
-
-
54.76
91.Yerevan RAU 21 (Eduard Piliposyan, Grigor Gevorgyan)
-
-
000
-
54.71
92.Kaunas TU: 1e9 (Vilius Pranckaitis, Mindaugas Kazlauskas)
-
-
0
-
0
-
54.60
93.HSE: blblblblblblblblblbl (Artur Petukhouski, Sergei Egorov, Artem Ryabov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
53.83
94.kz23 : Bekzat Tilekbay, Hafiz Batyrkhan, Akylbek Aitkali
-
-
-
0
-
-
53.40
95.HSE: Rooster atack (Vetlin Vladislav, Kozlov Vasilii, Markov Veniamin)
-
-
-
0
-
-
52.98
96.samara14
-
-
-
0
-
-
52.15
97.MIPT: Never give up (Kulagin Peter, Savelii Kozhevnikov, Sergey Zolotarev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
51.35
98.Ufa SATU: God's Choice (Степанова, Зинов, Тараторин)
-
-
-
-
-
0 50.98
99.kz22
-
-
-
0
-
-
50.95
100.(шк) летцеисты (от слова 'летцо') (Волков, Зайцев, -)0
-
-
-
-
-
48.03
101.Пропал Полетанский (Панасовец, Ефимов, Абрамчик)0
-
-
-
-
-
47.50
102.chelyab07 : Basmanov, Mironov, Obukhov
-
-
000
-
47.36
103.(вк) Уникум228 (Вихляев, Мухаметкулов, Сафарян)0
-
-
-
-
-
46.98
104.неоригинально (Реутская, Щербаков, Габриелян)0
-
-
-
-
-
46.47
105.WA 129 (Клещин, Леденева, Терехов)0
-
-
-
-
-
45
106.Up to you (Смирнов, Кантеев, Мусатян)0
-
-
-
-
-
44.53
107.ITMO: ITMO X (Philipchik, Burakov, Berinchik)
-
0
-
-
-
-
44.44
108.(1к) Лисичка в шапочке (Бабенко, Гащенко, Истомина)0
-
-
-
-
-
43.62
109._ami0
-
-
-
-
-
43.18
110.Vzvod 811 (Слободкин, Ишбаев, Гальковский)0
-
-
-
-
-
42.75
111.(1к) Sono Chi no Sadame (Пословская, Полетанский, Клименко)0
-
-
-
-
-
42.33
112.BSUIR: Мы так и хотели (Moiseenkov, Bokun, Kononchuk)
-
0
-
-
-
-
42.11
113.Четвертый под столом (Небогатиков, Правдюков, Батоев)0
-
-
-
-
-
41.91
114.BSUIR: GLITCH (Nickolaev, Kameko, Kuntsevich)
-
0
-
-
-
-
41.67
115.BSUIR: 2.01 решателя интересных задач (Lashchenko, Butoma, Limontov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
40.82
116.BSUIR: Эхо Карасика (Pisarchick, Nevedomsky, Nesterovich)
-
0
-
-
-
-
40.40
117.(40) SCH_Ufa RILI: RILI-TEANM (Байков, Шакиров, Хилажев)
-
-
-
-
-
0 40.31
118.Ufa SATU: Gang of three (Зарипов, Нафиков, Касымов)
-
-
-
-
-
0 39.85
119.(5) SCH_Ufa Lyceum 83: DNA (Петров, Ибатов, Онегов)
-
-
-
-
-
0 39.39
120.Ufa SATU: USATUProg (Белов, Башарова, Нигматуллина)
-
-
-
-
-
0 38.95
121.Yerevan RAU 1 (Aram Drambyan , Tigran Petrosyan, Mari Bagratunyan)
-
-
000
-
37.74
122.MAI #14 (Sergey Bokoch, Timur Gabdullin, Mikhail Tatarenko)
-
-
-
0
-
0 37.11
123.Petrozavodsk SU QA : Remeslennikov, Titov, Evstafeev
-
-
0
-
-
-
33.71
124.kz24 : Zhanbolat Kussainov, Aidyn Aluadin
-
-
-
0
-
-
32.25
125.NUST MISiS: Grey Grandmasters (Fadeev Aleksandr, Petrova Daria, Boltikov Artem)
-
-
-
0
-
-
32.01
126.MAI #23 (Dmitriy Ivanov, Andrey Nikitin, Artem Sizonov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
30.90
127.HSE: Name (Sukhorukov Nikita, Popov Anton, Subkhangulov Amir)
-
-
-
0
-
-
29.87
128.chelyab11 : Voronin
-
-
-
0
-
-
29.67
129.MAI #22 (David Grinberg, Vladislav Sankov, Vladimir Sindyukov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
29.47
130.PetrSU: Ленивцы (Ostakova, Kobeleva, Ermishin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
29.41
131.MAI #4 (Aleksandr Bridzhidi, Nikita Sakharin, Ramil Yanbulatov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
29.28
132.BrSU: Young Programmers (Zianko, Garajayew, Sobin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
29.13
133.Baku EU 1
-
-
-
-
-
0 28.57
134.NRU HSE: Crows with crutches (Kirill Fedorov, Aliakbar Abdurahimov, Alexander Gazaryan)
-
-
-
0
-
-
28.53
135.MIET: Yippee-ki-yay (Zheglov, Matrokhin, Muratshin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
28.30
136.Udmurt SU: UdCode (Новожилов, Елисеев, Сорокин)
-
-
-
-
-
0 28.26
137.MAI #5 (Gerasim Allakhverdyan, Ivan Lebedev, Rail Chabdarov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
28.16
138.BSUIR: 1+1+1 (Yakush, Liskovets, Tumanau)
-
0
-
-
-
-
27.78
139.BSUIR: Тройничок (Tilyupo, Medunetski, Khloptsau)
-
0
-
-
-
-
27.52
140.Adyghe SU: Team 31 (Eduard Dokhuzhev, Dovlet Kirzhinov, Nikita Aleshin)
-
-
-
0
-
-
27.47
141.Н?, сьогодн? не знайшов, але завтра точно знайду (Коновалов, Пченикин, Романычев)0
-
-
-
-
-
27.40
142.HSE: Renaissance (Alexey Koryakov, Ruzal Ibragimov, Alexander Kurilkin)
-
-
-
0
-
-
27.30
143.(шк) AlcoCat (Сафронов, Рыжов, Шипилов)0
-
-
-
-
-
27.14
144.MAI #9 (Vyacheslav Bychkar, Sofya Karpovich, Ilya Tishin)
-
-
-
0
-
-
27.13
145.HSE + MSU: Blockchain Smart Contract (Dmitry Rybin, Lev Kireenko, Alexey Kreyderman)
-
-
-
0
-
-
26.97
146.(1к) new_team123 (Мендалиев, Мартынович, Мендалиев)0
-
-
-
-
-
26.89
147.MAI #25 (Kirill Voronin, Nikita Zabarin, Ruslan Fadeev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
26.65
148.Третий лишний (Хохлова, Минаев, Куча)0
-
-
-
-
-
26.64
149.NUST MISiS: Укротители строптивых (Kulagin Pavel, Kholodyakov Roman, Pavlov Igor)
-
-
-
0
-
-
26.49
150.Верзилы (Белоусов, Александров, Кручинина)0
-
-
-
-
-
26.39
151.MIPT: KPM (Demidovich Evgeny, Ignatiev Nick, Vasiliev Vyacheslav)
-
-
-
0
-
-
26.33
152.chelyab12
-
-
-
0
-
-
26.18
153.First Blood (Белавин, Светлов, Тюлькин)0
-
-
-
-
-
26.15
154.MAI #16 (Nikita Trubchenko, Ivan Demin, Andrey Ushakov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
26.02
155.(1к) Electronic Old Men (Мишуров, Галочкин, Немчинов)0
-
-
-
-
-
25.91
156.Матфизики (Буланина, Прошутинский, Мухин)0
-
-
-
-
-
25.68
157.(шк) qwerty (Михайлов, Щеголев, Логинов)0
-
-
-
-
-
25.45
158.Tory (Смирнова, Максимов, Зайнуллин)0
-
-
-
-
-
25.22
159.SCH_Lyceum153: 153-61 (Виноградов, Хафизов, Ахметгалиев)
-
-
-
-
-
0 18.64
160.GrSU: GrSU #2.0 (Lopata, Gomanchuk, Ignatenko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
18.18
161.NUST MISiS: Liberty Guns Beer Traps (Roman Sukharev, Timophey Kharkhalup, Arina Zaytseva)
-
-
-
0
-
-
12.94
162.MAI #11 (Nikita Zatsepin, Maksim Kryukov, Aleksandr Nemirov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
12.86
163.MAI #6 (Nikita Makarov, Aleksandra Rik, Anton Yakimenko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
12.79
164.NUST MISiS: JUJA (Asya Livshits, Julia Livshits, Julia Dobrikova)
-
-
-
0
-
-
12.71
165.MAI #21 (Semen Nevrev, Aleksandra Pustovalova, Andrey Rybkin)
-
-
-
0
-
-
12.64
166.(шк) ВаЩе_Ор (Щербина, Васильева, Орлов)0
-
-
-
-
-
12.50
167.Ufa SATU 3 Trubin, Shakirov, Davletgareeva
-
-
-
-
-
0 9.22
168.(9) * Ufa SATU: putBolt (Сулейманов, Елисеев, Коваль)
-
-
-
-
-
0 9.03
169.Tyumen IU Unsicherheit (Потемкин, Ницевич, Шуклин)
-
-
-
-
-
0 8.93
170.(34) Bashkir SU: NaVi (Козлов, Доценко, Камалов)
-
-
-
-
-
0 8.84
171.Chelyabinsk SU: Sonnye Vydry (Попова, Ступников, Петров)
-
-
-
-
-
0 8.75
172-178.NUST MISiS: FeelsBadMan (Butenko Yuri, Korokhov Vladimir, Portnov Nicolai)
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
172-178.NUST MISiS: WA1 (Kirsanov Gleb, Volodkov Ivan, Milovzorov Artemiy)
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
172-178.(16) Ufa SATU: antihype (Орлов, Шитиков, Киселёв)
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
172-178.(10) SCH_Ufa Lyceum 15: УТИ-ПУТИ (Денисов, Вахитова, Назыров)
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
172-178.(43) Bashkir SU: LINQ (Горина, Трофимов, Мартынов)
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
172-178.(44) Ufa SATU: OKOP (Хусаинов, Никитин, Зайнуллин)
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
172-178.Miass br of ChelSU: Kostyl 2.0 (Федотов, Штумпф, Максимова)
-
-
-
-
-
0 0