Workshop

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5ScoreRating
1.SPb ITMO University 1 : Smykalov, Belonogov, Zban4510010010050395940.04
2.SPb SU Base : Pyshkin, Ershov100753260100367840.52
3.Moscow SU Chihuahua : Makeev, Ipatov, Akhmedov7526504545241761.51
4.HSE Bluebell : Kraskevich, Zimin, Danilyuk5060407514239738.12
5.Perm SU 16032455036223752.78
6.Moscow IPT: Jinotega (Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk)
-
5075
-
75200550.24
7.SPb SU First Ascent3645262916152647.03
8.Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets : Sergunin, Stepanov, Kalinichenko2614363224132614.33
9.Moscow IPT Cryptozoology183629
-
40123520.84
10.Latvia U 1 : Pakalns, Zajakins, Kuznecovs4029207
-
96419.70
11.Vilnius U AllSubmissionsMatter : Traskevicius02016203288464.28
12.Ural FU: Charmander (Borozdin, Leskov, Sivukhin)
-
1014362686427.41
13.Belarusian SUIR 2 (Sobal, Volchek, Vistyazh)
-
222440
-
86354.66
14.saratov22 : Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev3201142269441.21
15.Tomsk PU 1 : Vetrov, Kuzivanov, Golub29
-
7221169362.23
16.MAI #1 Мокин Мингалев Трофимов : i.trofimow, Mingalev, rembocoder151115151066448.14
17.Petrozavodsk SU 1 : Starkov, Ermishin2415135865439.80
18.Moscow SU Ja, Nein, Rammstein :
-
82226763365.81
19.Yerevan SU 1 (Sahakyan, Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan)
-
1210112962363.59
20.SPb ITMO University 2.2 : Putilin, Budin
-
-
601
-
61184.41
21.Ural FU Dandelion : Danilyuk
-
-
-
-
6060177.12
22.Moscow IPT Amethysts : Proskurin, Popovkin, Belykh2051118
-
54318.58
23.Ural FU : Khanova, Babushkin, Merkurev
-
2418
-
-
42222.95
24.KTH: Omogen Heap (Sannemo, Lindholm, Wiman)
-
40
-
-
-
40170.91
25.spbifmo34 : Kostlivtsev1141212039299.07
26.Kazakh-British TU 1 : Zharaskhan Aman, Alan Amanov, Nurlan Zhussupov22
-
610
-
38215.92
27.Moscow IPT: Nonsense (Kulkov, Machula, Komendantian)
-
1858
-
31219.73
28.Samara U 1 : Ponomarev, Muravjev, Bezrukov12
-
021529262.72
29.SPb AU Bandity
-
0424
-
28162.34
30.Moscow SU Last Hope : Lakhtanov, Kuplyakov3780927337.28
31.Latvia U 2 : Klevickis, Civkulis, Larka100
-
16
-
26179.37
32.Novosibirsk SU 4 : Smirnov, Vishnevsky, Viktorov9
-
29525241.66
33.Izhevsk STU Plushki : Filimonov, Bulatov, Tatarinov13004623281.87
34.Moscow SU : Koshelev, Kalendarov4096221284.15
35.Volgograd STU #1 : Penskoy, Nosov
-
16
-
-
420201.97
36.Perm SU: Fire Mind (Tsaplin_S, Tsaplin_A, Lizunov)
-
-
-
-
2020137.68
37.HSE Random Shuffle
-
6
-
-
1218180.99
38.saratov21 : Los, Sagunov, Finutin
-
-
-
-
1818122.14
39.Moscow IPT MMS : Mosyagin, Makarov, Kalinin1403
-
-
17188.90
40.Moscow SU CMC #1 : Ozhiganov, Khalin16
-
-
-
-
1697.44
41.Name LImit Exceeded (Гаевой, Петров, Бочков)
-
13
-
-
-
13118.56
42.Ural FU: Schoolboys & Pensioner (Makhnev, Babuskin, Chaplygin)
-
-
-
-
1313102.70
43.Belarusian SU6 : Medianikov, Natalevich, Grechikha;
-
-
-
13
-
1362.81
44.Ural FU 2 : Khanova, Zuev, Barbanyagra5
-
-
3311170.69
45.aesc03810009258.59
46.ekater17 : Nemtsev, Shibaev, Mullabaev72
-
-
-
9139.34
47.(шк) (||B|O|B||:) (Епифанов, Фёдоров, Фадеева)
-
9
-
-
-
998.09
48.Novosibirsk SU 2 : Isachenko, Malyh, Matveev6
-
0
-
-
681.95
49.Moscow IPT: Adygprog (Nevstruev_D, Nevstruev_V, Kozinov)
-
3
-
-
-
377.69
50.Belarusian SU4 : Lukyanov, Kim, Vityaz20
-
-
-
258.91
51.HSE Burning Bread : Попов Глеб, Басманов Алексей, Третьяков Глеб1
-
-
0
-
177.30
52.Ural FU: Mushrooms (Borzunov, Pivko, Permyakov)
-
-
-
-
1166.28
53.MISiS Рonaehavshie : Erdneev, Piskevich, Ilyuhin0000
-
118.08
54.spbifmo10300
-
-
-
102.44
55.Petrozavodsk SU 500
-
-
0 90.12
56.NUST MISiS: Splitting squirrel (Krokhina, Savinov, Arutyunova)
-
00
-
-
78.24
57.(1к) SpbSU7 (Соколов, Азангулов, Овечкин)
-
00
-
-
75.39
58.grodno01 : Вильчевский Эдуард, Колосов Арсений00
-
0
-
73.45
59.NUST MISiS: Аzure (Kulagin Pavel, Razumnuy Nikita, Kholodiakov)
-
00
-
-
68.75
60.fareast100
-
-
0
-
65.76
61.Tyumen IU: Tony Snark (Artemov, Nevtyra, Romanov)
-
-
-
-
0 65.52
62.SPb SU Я сделяль (Бгатов, Леденева, Клещин)
-
00
-
-
60.76
63.MIPT Shadows (Иванов, Линьков, Быстров)
-
0
-
-
-
60.65
64.(шк) Зелёные на форсах (Кириллов, Селиванов, Трилис)
-
0
-
-
-
60.16
65.NRU HSE: Provo Team (Fedorov, Zoykin, Abdurahimov)
-
0
-
-
-
59.21
66.Slastyona (Евсеев, Райский, Енгалыч)
-
00
-
-
59.00
67.Kazan FU 3 (Savelyev Nikita, Azimov Anvar, Belov Vladislav)
-
0
-
-
-
58.29
68.NRU HSE+Moscow SU: [a+b-Ildar]+c, (Badalyan, Ruziev, Bistrigova)
-
0
-
-
-
57.40
69.(шк) Моссив (Горбачёв, Мильшин, Сафонов)
-
0
-
-
-
55.29
70.Moscow IPT Serendipity : Buchnev
-
-
-
-
0 53.37
71.Kazan FU 4 (Balakirev, Serov, Nigmatullin)
-
00
-
-
50.22
72.Up to you (Кантеев, Смирнов, Мусатян)
-
00
-
-
45.62
73.BMSTU0
-
-
0
-
45.40
74.Ural FU: Triggers (Nemtsev, Mullabaev, Stikhin)
-
-
-
-
0 42.22
75.ACGTeam : Seunghyun Jo
-
0
-
-
-
41.17
76.(шк) Оптимизация Кнута и Пряника (Смирнов, Харитонцев-Беглов, Ковальчуков)
-
0
-
-
-
40.87
77.NUST MISiS: Nastya and her draniki (Chirvonaya, Lyanov, Borisov)
-
0
-
-
-
39.72
78.(1к) 4 спартанца (Гаваза, Губкин, Коненков)
-
0
-
-
-
39.44
79.ITM (Терехов, Мирошниченко, Иванова)
-
0
-
-
-
39.17
80.WowSuchName (Соловьев, Пашкова, Диденко)
-
0
-
-
-
38.63
81.Moscow AI 5 (Krivov Kirill, Sorokin Sergey, Treкhperstov)
-
0
-
-
-
38.37
82.Moscow AI 9 (Bezrukov, Grigoriev Igor, Zelensky)
-
0
-
-
-
37.85
83.HSE Miracle : Сорокин Николай, Михайлов Никита, Сорокин Михаил
-
-
0
-
-
36.15
84.(1к) SPb SU: Bossted (Спирин, Марков, Беличенко)
-
00
-
-
32.10
85.South Ural SU: Solaris (Vasilenko, Evgen'ev)
-
-
-
-
0 31.32
86.Ufa SATU 1 (Fatkhiev, Agishev, Surkov)
-
-
-
-
0 30.98
87.South Ural SU: Anubis Inc. (Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov)
-
-
-
-
0 30.32
88.MISiS Kodosov : 0
-
-
-
-
26.03
89.Moscow AI 2 (Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev)
-
0
-
-
-
24.74
90.South Ural Solaris : Vasilenko, Evgeniev
-
0
-
-
-
24.58
91.Moscow AI 15 (Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin)
-
0
-
-
-
24.42
92.(1к) Hurricane (Щербаков, Коновалов, Ножкин)
-
0
-
-
-
24.10
93.Moscow IET: UnderWater (Bogomolov, Nikolaev, Zatinatsky)
-
0
-
-
-
23.95
94.NUST MISiS: WrongAnswerSquad (Mishchanin, Denisova, Dobrynin)
-
0
-
-
-
23.65
95.Moscow AI 10 (Lebedev, Nevrev Semen, Pustovalova)
-
0
-
-
-
23.50
96.(1к) megaXXXkarateli98 (Володин, Гусев, Турсунова)
-
0
-
-
-
23.35
97.Moscow AI 8 (Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov)
-
0
-
-
-
23.07
98.Moscow STU of Civ A 1 (Pelevin, Boyko, Korsun)
-
0
-
-
-
22.93
99.NUST MISiS: A little horse (Egor, Vitaly, Ivan)
-
0
-
-
-
22.79
100-101.Moscow AI 6 (Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko)
-
0
-
-
-
22.65
100-101.Kaunas TU (Kazlauskas, Pranckaitis)
-
-
0
-
-
22.65
102.PrograM (Белоусов, Александров, Кручинина)
-
0
-
-
-
22.51
103-104.(1к) Mirlemor (Миронович, Леонова, Мордовский)
-
0
-
-
-
22.38
103-104.Far Eastern FU (Blinov, Zhikhareva, Danilov)
-
-
0
-
-
22.38
105.(шк) Команда (Ждан, Орешников, Серикова)
-
0
-
-
-
22.25
106.Moscow AI 7 (Voronin Aleksey, Kalenov Pavel, Sergeeva Tatyana)
-
0
-
-
-
22.12
107.Kant FU (Knizhnik, Kozhunov, Demchenko)
-
-
0
-
-
21.61
108.Saratov SU 5 (Petrov, Levshunov, Piklyaev)
-
-
0
-
-
21.12
109.South Ural SU: VMI #1 (Petrov, Lyzhin, Romass)
-
-
-
-
0 20
110.Ufa SATU: mmm okay teem (Kryukov, Valiev, Manaev)
-
-
-
-
0 19.79
111.Vilnius U Martynas : Budriunas
-
-
-
-
0 19.59
112.IITU 1 : Ramazan Sultan, Andrey Kim, Temirlan Satylkanov
-
-
-
0
-
19.46
113.Izhevsk STU 3 (Musin, Gorodilov, Ivchenko)
-
-
-
-
0 19.39
114.Chelyabinsk SU: Pirozhki (Voronin, Anfalova, Anfalov)
-
-
-
-
0 19.19
115.Udmurt SU 2 (Sidorov, Nikitin, Bekhterev)
-
-
-
-
0 19
116.Chelyabinsk SU: Kapitakitak (Panasenko, Fomenko, Soldatkin)
-
-
-
-
0 18.81
117.Ufa SATU 3 Trubin, Shakirov, Davletgareeva :
-
-
-
00 18.56
118.MISiS Kulagin0
-
-
-
-
17.12
119.NUST MISiS: Gleb, dumai (Milovzorov, Kirsanov, Volod'kov)
-
0
-
-
-
10.87
120.Moscow AI 22 (Bridgidy, Bokoch, Gabdullin)
-
0
-
-
-
10.80
121.перепендев хрюкнуло (Прошутинский, Балакина, Нагаев)
-
0
-
-
-
10.74
122.Moscow AI 13 (Belyakov, Kuznetsov, Malenkov)
-
0
-
-
-
10.68
123.(1к) Arctic Mamki (Слободкин, Халилов, Кречетов)
-
0
-
-
-
10.62
124.Moscow AI 17 (Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov)
-
0
-
-
-
10.56
125.y = xy' + f(y') (Захаров, Буланина, Мухин)
-
0
-
-
-
10.50
126.NUST MISiS: Auts_in_the_building (Rakcheev,Korohov)
-
0
-
-
-
10.44
127.Moscow AI 4 (Sukharev, Cheglakov, Parkhomenko)
-
0
-
-
-
10.39
128.Moscow IPT: JFP (Тимур, Александр, Тагир)
-
0
-
-
-
10.33
129.Moscow AI 11 (Zatsepin, Kryukov, Nemirov)
-
0
-
-
-
10.27
130.Moscow AI 16 (Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov)
-
0
-
-
-
10.22
131.(шк) Господа Хорошие (Андреев, Ткачук, Лебедева)
-
0
-
-
-
10.16
132.Moscow STU of Civ A 2 (Vasil'ev, Lazareva, Bogatyuk)
-
0
-
-
-
10.11
133.NRU HSE: std::legion (Zalmanov, Sankin, Rudenko)
-
0
-
-
-
10.05
134.Izhevsk STU: Sunshine (Kolobov, Maksimov, Poskrebyshev)
-
-
-
-
0 9.31
135.Orenbirg SU: Quasar (Ryzhikova, Pilipenko, Taziev)
-
-
-
-
0 9.13
136.Vyatka SU (Dekhterev, Vorob'ev, Prozorova)
-
-
-
-
0 9.05
137.Ufa SATU: Banda Trekh (Zaripov, Orlov, Kasymov)
-
-
-
-
0 8.88
138.Izhevsk STU: Kansas City Shuffle (Devyatov, Khasanov, Zylev)
-
-
-
-
0 8.80
139.Ufa SATU: Noliki (Belov, Nigmatullina, Basharova)
-
-
-
-
0 8.72
140.Tyumen IU:
-
-
-
-
0 8.64
141.Ufa SATU: FTW (Shiriev, Pyataev, Abzaltdinov)
-
-
-
-
0 8.56
142-145.Moscow STU of Civ A 3 (Frolov, Ivankin, Zaytseva)
-
0
-
-
-
0
142-145.Miass Branch of ChelSU: Kostyl (Krokhalyov, Fedotov, Chentsov)
-
-
-
-
0 0
142-145.OrenburgSPedU: Pam-Pam (Bagrova, Akulina, Skrobov)
-
-
-
-
0 0
142-145.Tyumen IU: UnDieble (Ulyanova, Erofeev, Volokh)
-
-
-
-
0 0