Yandex

XVI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3ScoreRating
1.SPb SU Base (Gordeev, Ershov, Pyshkin)50100100250570.76
2.Nizhny Novgorod SU : Krivonosov, Kalinin, Epifanov1005032182467.71
3.Moscow SU Trinity : 754529149430.73
4.SPb ITMO University 1 : Bardashevich, Smykalov, Kovsharov406036136461.45
5.Ural FU Dandelion : Merkur'ev, Danilyuk, Sivukhin267526127441.65
6.Moscow IPT Jinotega : Smirnov, Semenov, Zhuk29402291388.82
7.SPb ITMO University 2 : Podtelkin, Belonogov, Zban
-
157590224.87
8.Moscow SU + AESC + Intellectual : Makeev, Gorbunov, Ipatov32114083378.70
9.KNU - Flawless : Furko Roman, Chornyi Mykhailo, Ihnatenko Dmytro6051883352.55
10.Belarusian SUIR #2 : Sobol, Volchek, Vistiazh45201378332.13
11.Known : Eugene Savinov, Sergey Kiyan, Alexander Mashrabov22292475360.11
12.SPb SU Pony Trippers (Logunov, Simonov, Voronetsky)24361575337.51
13.Lviv NU: Penguins (Bilyi, Herasymiv, Savitskyi)
-
146074222.71
14.Belarusian SU 1: Air Penguins (Paliyevits, Shaftsialevich, Sokal)
-
225072225.48
15.lviv03 : 0164561298.82
16.saratov11 : Sagunov, Davtyan, Kudasov3641252295.25
17.Vilnius U 2B||!2B : J.Klimavicius, Strimaitis1132144271.84
18.Moscow IPT: Hello (Kul'kov, Sverdlov, Uvarov)
-
261036164.01
19.Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets024933194.60
20.Tomsk PU 1 : Vetrov, Kuzivanov, Golub1261129255.58
21.SPb ITMO University 3 : Yakutov, Latyshev, Budin200323215.59
22.Moscow IPT Amethysts : Proskurin, Belykh140822212.42
23.Spb SU 3 (Gulikov, Makarov, Sayranov)002020232.35
24.MAI #1 : Yushchenko, Mingalev, Safronov109019201.76
25.BelarusianSU4 : Lukyanov, Vityaz018018183.30
26.Ural FU 2 : Khanova, Borozdin, Leskov18
-
-
18132.04
27.MSU Tashkent + Uni Göttingen TopKOTers : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov16
-
016188.18
28.Looksery_CxiSurRidadoAlKokinoj: Zadorozhnii, Rizvanov, Bacherikov
-
-
1616134.67
29.SPb ITMO University 7 : Rakhmonov, Qurbonzoda, Turaev13
-
215207.63
30.saratov12 : Los, Kireev, Dalabaev150
-
15149.12
31.SYSU: Braid (Yanfen MA, Jianchang ZHANG, Zhengjie XU)
-
-
1414110.61
32.Moscow SU Narwhales : Dzhunusov, Pobegaylo, Pavlov90413205.94
33.Togliatti SU : Finutin013
-
13126.27
34.Kaunas TU 1 (Garbonis, Narusis, Pranckaitis)
-
12
-
1249.02
35.Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ivashchenko, Ostanin)
-
10
-
1047.62
36.Novosibirsk SU 4 : Smirnov, Vishnevsky0279176.76
37.MISiS-01 Astral_Squash : Kodosov, Piskevich, Razumniy8008180.08
38.VNTU_step-by-step : Spazhev, Scherbina, Shmerchuk0808174.63
39.Izhevsk STU Plushki7007156.96
40.Saratov SU: Juniors (Androsov, Pertov, Mescheryakov)
-
7
-
722.83
41.Northern (Arctic) FU 1 : Popovich, Chesnokov60
-
6119.72
42.Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan
-
066104.51
43.MAI #3 : Zhuravlev, Belousov5
-
05154.23
44.HSE: So sleepy
-
-
5583.11
45.MISiS-00 : Mamay, Chernov, Savinov4004157.07
46.KNU - Nameless : Mostovyi Andrii, Kachur Roman, Mikhno Mark30
-
397.33
47.Odesa NU: Solvers_Of_Fortune (Bronfen-Bova, Illarionova, Ivanov)
-
3
-
321.65
48.Belarusian SUIR #1 : Taliaronak, Darashkevich, Rozhkov20
-
296.37
49.SPb ITMO University 4 : Berinchik, Korchagin, Kisialiou1
-
01155.72
50.Odesa NPU: Compote (Sadovyi)
-
10134.13
51.Kazan Federal U 1 : Ямилов Рамис0
-
0 133.25
52.Petrozavodsk SU 1 : Starkov0
-
0 112.66
53.Volgograd STU #1 : Nozdrenkov, Penskoy, Nosov0
-
-
94.50
54.riga19 : 00
-
93.59
55.khabarovsk010
-
0 86.42
56.SPb AU Heartless turtles : Shevchenko, Zhidkov0
-
-
74.41
57.Kant FU : Balobanov, Mosjagin0
-
-
73.07
58.South Ural SU 1 : Sapronov, Korsun, Shaveinikov0
-
-
70.53
59.volgograd07 : 0
-
-
69.92
60.SPb SU Trivially (Kanteev, Smirnov, Musatyan)00
-
69.33
61.IITU 10
-
-
68.74
62.Novosibirsk SU 30
-
-
68.16
63.SCH_SPb Kamen' (Mikhaylov, Bartosh, Koroteev)0
-
-
67.59
64.KnightD&KnightV : Киселёв Дмитрий, Барабанягра Владислав0
-
0 65.46
65.Tbilisi Sch. Demireli-Komarovi (Giorgi Skhirtladze,Nika Losaberidze, Giorgi Saghinadze)
-
-
0 59.13
66.Tbilisi Free U 3 (Sakhelashvili Mamuka,Jhvania Archil,Tornike Mandzulashvili)
-
-
0 58.39
67.MAI#9
-
-
0 58.02
68.MISIS: Firelink cats
-
-
0 56.94
69.ONU_Antananarivu : Kats A.
-
-
0 56.60
70.SPb SU Fjfj (Pervakov, Antopol', Balakina)00
-
56.31
71.MISiS-3
-
-
0 56.25
72.Flash of Light
-
-
0 55.24
73.Phantom Menace
-
-
0 54.26
74.Tbilisi Free U 2 (Pataraia Gigi,Doghonadze Nika,Popkhadze Irakli)
-
-
0 53.95
75.Petrozavodsk SCH 10
-
-
53.19
76.South Ural Solaris : Evgeniev, Valilenko0
-
-
52.33
77.SCH_SPb Red Thesis (Kuporosov, Dmitriev-Lappo, Kasatkin)0
-
-
51.50
78.grodno01 : Заневский Виталий, Куис Артём0
-
-
51.09
79.SCH_SPb http_bit.ly_IqT6zt (Teptin, Zavarin, Filippov) (шк)0
-
-
50.69
80-81.Petrozavodsk SU 2 : Alkin, Ermolin0
-
-
37.73
80-81.SPb SU ААА (Krasnoryadtseva, Chudov, Lysov)00
-
37.73
82.Odessa NPU_Compote: Molchanov, Sadovyi
-
-
0 35.76
83.Uzhgorod NU .(3): Roman Rubanenko
-
-
0 35.55
84.SCHMinsk LiceumBSU1 : Bondarchuk
-
-
0 35.34
85.Qafqaz U 2 (Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev, Mahammad Valiyev)
-
-
0 35.14
86.Tbilisi Free U 1 (Tskhovrebov Alexander,Nishnianidze Giorgi,Azizyan Alexandr)
-
-
0 34.94
87.Odessa NU_Solvers_of_Fortune: Illarionova, Ivanov, Bronfen-Bova
-
-
0 34.75
88.Tbilisi Sch. Demireli (Nugzar Chkhaidze, Giorgi Kldiashvili)
-
-
0 34.55
89.Novosibirsk SU 2 : Kishkanova, Dudin, Matveev
-
-
0 34.36
90.Vinnytsia NTU VNTU_Destructor: Stakhov, Yavorovich, Gavriluk
-
-
0 34.17
91.MISiS try V3
-
-
0 33.98
92.TUIT Urgench Branch#1 : Iskandarov, Aminov, Ibadullayev
-
-
0 33.79
93.SIGSEGV
-
-
0 33.61
94.DVA coders (three)
-
-
0 33.42
95.Qafqaz U 3 (Mammad Hajili,Rasul Karimov,Rovshan Huseynov)
-
-
0 33.24
96.Qafqaz U 1 (Mahammad Valiyev, Elmi Ahmadov, Galib Sarayev)
-
-
0 33.06
97.Odessa NU_cat_POWER: Voronov, Maksymova, Gvozdev
-
-
0 32.89
98.SPb SU %teamname% (Evseev, Engalych, Raysky)0
-
-
24.58
99.Petrozavodsk SU 3 : Kobeleva, Korpusenko0
-
-
24.39
100.SPb SU ZOSTER (Kravchenko, Derkunsky, Dashku)0
-
-
24.21
101.SPb SU Slon (Miroshnichenko, Ivanova, Surkov)0
-
-
24.03
102.SCH_SPb Boljedor (Osipov, Makogon, Bashkirov)0
-
-
23.86
103.SPbSU LowcoderS (Belousov, Polezhaev, Egorov)0
-
-
23.68
104.SPb SU Lamp (Tischuk, Kuchkarov, Malykh)0
-
-
23.51
105.SPb SU PDQ-razlozhenie (Zakharov, Mukhin, Bulanina)0
-
-
23.34
106.Kant FU (Balobanov, Mosyagin, Knizhnik)
-
0
-
19.61
107.Odessa NU_The_Big_Coding_Theory: Lukyanova, Osetsymskiy, Naumova
-
-
0 16.27
108.Odessa NU_Luckomotive: Taran, Sploshnov, Kolomeiets
-
-
0 16.18
109.Tbilisi SU T1 (Modrekiladze Beka,Chelidze Bichiko)
-
-
0 16.10
110.MAI #2
-
-
0 16.02
111.Odessa NU_Hal_9000: Greshylov, Gutovskij, Shokhina
-
-
0 15.93
112.MAI #15
-
-
0 15.85
113.MISIS-5
-
-
0 15.77
114.OdessaNU_Rabid_Pandas: Vustyanyuk, Kartashov Denis, Marchenko
-
-
0 15.69
115.MAI #8
-
-
0 15.61
116.MAI #4 Powerful tea
-
-
0 15.53
117.MAI #19
-
-
0 15.45
118.grodno32
-
-
0 15.38
119.MAI #6
-
-
0 15.30
120.MAI #14
-
-
0 15.22
121.VNTU_[figTree]: Nikolskyi, Kavka, Andreyev
-
-
0 15.15
122.Tbilisi SU T2 (Rekhviashvili Luka,Gozalishvili Anzor,Sultanishvili Gela)
-
-
0 15.07
123.DreamTeam
-
-
0 15
124.Donetsk NU DonNU_Phoenix: Domanich, Isaienkov
-
-
0 14.93
125.msknord05
-
-
0 14.86
126.Odessa NU_42: Sidenko, Loktev, Yarotsky
-
-
0 14.78
127.Georgian TU 2 (Zedelashvili Levan,Madzgharashvili Dachi,Varamashvili DaviT)
-
-
0 14.71
128.Kutaisi ATSU_1 Olimpic Soldiers (Aleko Khantadze,Irakli Butskhrikidze,Leri Goksadze)
-
-
0 14.57
129.Odessa NU_TryHard: Zubritskiy,Feodoridi, Kalishchuk
-
-
0 14.50
130.Caucasus U Tbilisi 1 (Dato Kakhiani,Irakli Chkhetiani,Luka Chelidze)
-
-
0 14.44
131.MAI #10
-
-
0 14.37
132.Moscow Tech U LIS
-
-
0 14.30
133.ADA University 2 (Miradil Zeynalli,Jalal Rasulzada,Nuru Nurdil)
-
-
0 14.24
134.Tbilisi SU K3 (Kapanadze Ilia,Chargeishvili Mariam,Gobronidze Ioseb)
-
-
0 14.17
135.ADA University 1 (Shahnur Isgandarli,Ramil Hasanov,Elmaddin Ismaylov)
-
-
0 14.11
136.TUIT Urgench Branch#2 : Jumaboyev, Davronov
-
-
0 14.04
137.MAI #18
-
-
0 13.98
138.Georgian TU 1 (Darchiashvili Nodar,Darchiashvili Giorgi)
-
-
0 13.91
139.misis_LazyPandas
-
-
0 13.85
140.Vinnytsia NTU VNTU_ProjectAlpha: Kudriavtsev, Kyrylenko, Zubko
-
-
0 13.79
141.VNTU_RED: Mazurok, Charikov, Kovbasiuk.
-
-
0 13.73
142.Odessa NAT_PI_guys: Yakuts, Fokin, Yavorsky
-
-
0 13.67
143.Tbilisi SU K1 (Latsabidze Giorgi,Doliashvili Natia,Shonia Saba)
-
-
0 13.61
144.Tbilisi SANGU (Barnabishvili Sandro,Khundzakishvili Giorgi,Kavtaradze Guga-Giorgi)
-
-
0 13.49
145.Batumi SU 1 Haka (Kakhidze Mirian,Pasieshvili Demid,Giorgadze Mirian) :
-
-
0 13.43
146.MIPT LWR : (Frolova, Gezha, Ryabinina)
-
-
0 13.37
147.Caucasus U Tbilisi 2 (Nodar Maruashvili,David Lomidze,David Jijelava)
-
-
0 13.31
148.MIET nuts
-
-
0 13.25
149.MAI #11
-
-
0 13.20
150.Tbilisi SU K4 (Mtsituri Vasiko,Chedia Irakli)
-
-
0 13.14
151.MAI #7
-
-
0 13.09
152.MAI #12
-
-
0 12.97
153.Tbilisi SU K2 (Devidze Rati,Saakyan William,Lortkipanidze Manana)
-
-
0 12.92
154.MAI #16
-
-
0 12.87
155.MAI #21
-
-
0 12.81
156.MAI 22
-
-
0 12.76
157.Nakhchivan State University (Rzazade Ismali,Rzayev Umud,Mamedli Kamal)
-
-
0 12.71
158.Odessa NPU_WindowsIksPi: Filishtynska, Pintyak, Kulbii
-
-
0 12.65
159.Azerbaijan University-2 (Mammad Kerimli,Elvin Usubov,Cavid Hasanli)
-
-
0 12.60
160.SPb SU Жизнь боль (Nebogatikov, Bzikadze, Mallabaev)0
-
-
11.59
161.South Ural Trouble makers : 0
-
-
11.51
162-172.msknord13 : 0
-
-
0
162-172.SPb SU Crutch'n'bicycle (Aleksandrov, Volosnikov, Popov)0
-
-
0
162-172.SPb SU Odinokie strelki (Pashkin, Morozova, Makarov)0
-
-
0
162-172.SPb SU Any key (Klimov, Smolyakov, Pashkova)0
-
-
0
162-172.SPb SU Fluorography (Semenchikov, Grigoryan, Stepanenko)0
-
-
0
162-172.tyumen01 : Artemov
-
0
-
0
162-172.Moscow IPT MUR : Ulyanin, Murzin
-
0
-
0
162-172.South Ural SU: VMI #1 (Lyzhin, Romass, Petrov)
-
0
-
0
162-172.Tartu U: Emajõgi (Chasovsky, Rozumnyi, Lill)
-
0
-
0
162-172.Batumi SU 2 Blue Screen (Khalvashi Giorgi,Beria Giorgi,Khozrevanidze Gocha)
-
-
0 0
162-172.Odessa SEU_Crutch: Tischenko, Zaretskiy, Kosmin Dmytro
-
-
0 0