Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

PlaceTeamStage 1ScoreRating
1.MSU SG100100200
2.Moscow SU Trinity7575196.15
3.Ural FU Dandelion (Данилюк, Сивухин, Меркурьев)6060153.96
4.SPb ITMO University 2 (Смыкалов, Бардашевич, Ковшаров)5050151.11
5.Lviv NU Penguins4545129.82
6.MIPT Jinotega (Иващенко, Жук, Семенов)4040127.50
7.SPb ITMO University 3 (Збань, Подтёлкин, Белоногов)3636125.26
8.SPb SU Even Three is Odd (Мамаев, Холмогоров, Ершов)3232105.52
9.SPb AU Nibbler (Акимов, Служаев, Карпов)2929103.73
10.MIPT The Moon (Сурин, Першаков, Кузьмичев)2626102
11.HSE 1 (Сайранов, Мокрий, Трофимов)2424100.33
12.SPb SU is a ball (Сайфутдинов, Симонов, Гордеев)222298.71
13.Perm SU Meat In The Mirror (Цаплин, Анкудинов, Лизунов)202097.14
14.Samara SAU 4 (Пономарев, Муравьёв, Антипов)181879.69
15.Ural FU Happy Crocodiles (Пермяков, Бороздин, Кунгурцев)161678.46
16.Tyumen SU Yet Another Team (Аврискин, Ягудин, Дурынин)151577.27
17.Ural FU Grusha IMC (Агеев, Самойленко, Аверин)141476.12
18.Novosibirsk SU 4 (Викторов, Смирнов, Вишневский)131375
19.Phantom Menace121273.91
20.SUrSU Nevermind (Сапронов, Шавейников, Корсун)111158.29
21.Orenburg SU NVMR (Ларин, Пилипенко, Тазиев)101057.46
22.Kazan FU 1 (Гайнитдинов, Бутин, Ямилов)9956.67
23.SPb SU Silver Marriage8855.89
24.Izhevsk STU Plushki (Булатов, Татаринов, Филимонов)7755.14
25.Ural FU Antoshka ACM Potato (Дубиковский, Чаплыгин, Чухарев)6654.40
26.TSOGU 1 (Кобзарь, Колмаков, Артемов)5553.68
27.Ural FU Crimson (Кучумов)4452.99
28.Novosibirsk SU 3 (Исаченко, Малых, Ильин)3352.31
29.SESC Ural FU Lunar Eclipse (Лесков, Смирнов, Ожиганов)2251.65
30.Volgograd STU #11151
31.Ural FU Bajo Veteranos (Семериков, Зырянова, Богинич)0 50.37
32.SUrSU Forwards (Абдрашитов, Василенко, Аветян)0 37.32
33.MISiS 2 (Пискевич, Разумный, Кодосов)0 36.87
34.Novosibirsk SU 2 (Таранов, Дудин, Кишканова)0 36.43
35.Chelyabinsk SU 1 (Егоров, Панасенко, Воронин)0 36
36.SUrSU Плинтус (Ашихмин, Султанов, Бобыкин)0 35.58
37.Samara SU 1 (Ефимов, Приходько, Шур)0 35.17
38.Ural FU Mushrooms-2 (Стихин, Самоделкин, Пивко)0 34.77
39.Perm SU Knights (Смирнов, Бахтин, Чесноков)0 34.38
40.Perm SU Sloths (Лавриков, Николаев, Воробьева)0 34
41.Perm HSE 43 (Кучев, Бушуев, Репин)0 33.63
42.TSOGU 2 (Завьялов, Земеров, Расулов)0 33.26
43.TSUACE 1 (Волох, Манылова, Канов)0 21.94
44.SUrSU Maybe (Ромасс, Петров, Лыжин)0 21.70
45.UISI Kabans (Вараксин, Пахтусов, Хашимов)0 21.47
46.TSUACE edoCwoL (Ерофеев, Кобелев, Колосов)0 21.25
47.Sykt SU Fairy Tail Guild (Белых, Мельников, Кит)0 10.52
48.Chelyabinsk SU 2 (Лобода, Абаимов, Анфалов)0 10.41
49.Perm NRPU (Абрамов, Кориков, Бояршинов)0 10.30
50.Perm HSE 44 (Лосев, Мизёв, Шунайлов)0 10.20
51.USUE Pickls (Юровских, Итунин, Морос)0 10.10
52.USUE Coded cookies (Ивкина, Костырева, Ефимов)0 10