Workshop

XIX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4ScoreRating
1.Moscow SU : Makeev, Ipatov100100100
-
300600
2.Almost Retired : Danilyuk754560100280586.11
3.Moscow IPT Shock Content : Sergunin, Stepanov, Belykh50245075199485.07
4.Belarusian SU : Dubovik, Kernozhitski4575
-
60180404.35
5.SPb ITMO University : Budin185075
-
143312.82
6.SPb ITMO University 1 : Sayutin, Kirillov, Drozdova406040
-
140328.24
7.SPb ITMO University 2 : Naumov, Poduremennykh, Korobkov36403626138411.62
8.SCH_Kazan+SPb : Morozov, Gainullin32222236112363.50
9.Moscow IPT: Good game (Golovanov, Machula)
-
322645103330.15
10.SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Romanov, Shekhovtsov)
-
29452094306.70
11.Saratov SU 2 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)
-
16245090285.86
12.Belarusian SU1 : Lukyanov, Rak, Kim606
-
2490255.53
13.Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)
-
14164070272.03
14.NRU HSE: IOI is not ICM, said MS (Gribov, Nikolenko, Sakhabiev)
-
36151869274.31
15.IITU 1 : Kuanyshbay Aibar, Baimukanov Abay, Chesnokov Roman261020763230.07
16.Latvia U 1 : Zajakins, Zajakins Jr, Civkulis20173260233.64
17.Spb SU 2 (Belichenko, Ivanov, Petrov)
-
2632
-
58216.91
18.Kazakh-British TU 1 : Zharaskhan Aman, Alan Amanov, Nurlan Zhussupov22818856207.48
19.Moscow IPT : Shpakovsky, Tretyakov, Grigoryev
-
12122953239.58
20.Spb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)
-
1529
-
44170.42
21.Latvia U 2 : Pakalns29010
-
39114.59
22.hse30 : Сафонов Иван, Илюхов Алексей, Анопренко Михаил
-
9
-
2231165.94
23.SCH_Almaty National PhMS: Wonder Pets (Daniyar, Sardarbekov, Shormankhan)
-
1801230139.62
24.Latvia U : Svarinskis2400
-
2472.18
25.SPb br of NRU HSE 1 (Ermilov, Fedorov, Labutin)
-
139
-
22120.00
26.Ural FU 2 (Abalymov, Merkurev)
-
20
-
-
2094.85
27.MSU Tashkent X : Akhmedshin, Sitdikov, Shin
-
-
-
161668.18
28.riga20 : 16
-
-
-
1631.03
29.Ural FU 1 (Mullabaev, Permyakov, Zuev)
-
411
-
1598.39
30.Havka - ne papstvo : Gorbachev
-
-
-
151566.67
31.Latvia U NoRabbits: Jelisejevs15
-
-
-
1520
32.Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Galstyan, Muradyan, Mikaelyan
-
301114126.18
33.MISiS Gender Solids : Romanov, Tarannikov, Mayorov
-
001414121.28
34.Belarusian SUIR #1 (Rozhkov, Shilyaev)
-
014
-
1498.49
35.saratov24 : Piklyaev
-
001313111.76
36.Ural FU 3 (Chizhov, Leskov, Usmanov)
-
013
-
1381.60
37.hse29
-
5
-
61186.16
38.Belarusian SU 3 (Gulin, Melnichenka, Serenkov)
-
11
-
-
1169.91
39.Samara U 1 : Kaymakov, Dzekh
-
-
-
101050
40.BelarusianSU5 : Melnichenko, Serenkov
-
-
-
9949.02
41.Moscow AI #3 (Horielyshev, Mikhailov, Zimakov)
-
08
-
875.89
42.SPb HSE Abstract University : Mahnev, Surkov, Babushkin
-
7
-
-
750.18
43.Novosibirsk SU (Arkhipov, Mokrousov, Plyusnin)
-
06
-
675.74
44.MISiS Couches : Mamay, Savinov
-
23
-
592.60
45.Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Kulkov)
-
05
-
577.20
46.hse24 : Ашурбеков Замир, Шамазов Карим, Магомедов Хайбула
-
0
-
5554.56
47.Spb SU 3 (Bykov, Evmenov, Mekumyanov)
-
04
-
475.73
48.MISiS Grey Grandmasters : Petrova, Fadeev, Boltikov
-
004467.39
49.msk38 : Latyshev, Borzenkov
-
0
-
3329.70
50.mordovia05 : Денискин Александр, Мартынов Владислав, Бишарян Артур
-
-
2
-
229.63
51.Novosibirsk SU 2
-
-
-
2217.24
52.Izhevsk STU: Не надо думать (Musin, Yegorov, Zylev)
-
01
-
141.93
53.MAI #2 Дорохов Кривов Сорокин : Дорохов, Кривов, Сорокин
-
-
-
1116.95
54.South Ural SU #1 (Evgenev, Kulbachniy, Vasilenko)
-
00
-
59.41
55.NNSU 0 (Emelin, Krapivin, Ryabchikova)
-
00
-
56.51
56.Kazakh-British TU 2 (Aimagambetov, Okas, Zhumashev)
-
00
-
56.43
57.Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)
-
00
-
55.28
58.Nazarbayev University 1 (Asmatullayev, Iyembergen, Khassen)
-
00
-
53.73
59.Ural FU 4 (Kogut, Reshke, Trifochkin)
-
00
-
39.01
60.Spb SU 5 (Ninalalov, Panasovets)
-
00
-
38.73
61.hse21
-
0
-
-
29.91
62.Spb SU 4 (Gubkin, Maksimov, Smirnova)
-
00
-
27.65
63.Moscow IPT Pavilion : Kulagin, Kalmykov, Smolin
-
-
0
-
27.35
64.innopolis47 : Yalalov
-
0
-
-
27.05
65.Vilnius U (Kryževičius, Remeika)
-
00
-
25.40
66.Kazan FU: Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)
-
00
-
24.72
67.grodno01 : Адынец Виктор, Игнатенко Николай, Колосов Арсений
-
000 19.96
68.innopolis06 : Fadi Younes, Kerim Kochekov, Nikola Novarlic
-
0
-
-
13.18
69.Moscow PEI 1 (Kuzina, Loginov, Shandybin)
-
00
-
12.96
70.HSE unasvoidoly : Корнейчик Марк, Некрашевич Андрей
-
0
-
-
12.86
71.samara14 :
-
0
-
-
12.54
72.Spb Su Third division : Markov
-
-
0
-
12.44
73.HSE AID : Каракотов Ахмат, Глушков Игорь
-
0
-
-
12.35
74.mspu01
-
-
0
-
12.20
75.mspu03
-
-
0
-
12.08
76.bryansk01
-
0
-
-
12.06
77.Innopolis U 5 : Farmon
-
-
0
-
11.85
78-86.Moscow SU Finders : Ozhiganov
-
0
-
-
0
78-86.innopolis07 : Sergey Shin
-
0
-
-
0
78-86.grodno03
-
0
-
-
0
78-86.BMSTU : Zashikhin, Kudryavtsev
-
0
-
-
0
78-86.hse23
-
0
-
-
0
78-86.Reserved Login 5
-
00
-
0
78-86.Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Bespalov, Klimenko, Masaeva)
-
00
-
0
78-86.Moscow PEI 2 (Kostyukov, Kuular, Rakipov)
-
00
-
0
78-86.msknord22
-
-
0
-
0