Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4ScoreRating
1.Moscow SU: Red Panda (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)10010010060360739.39
2.SPb ITMO University 1 (Belonogov, Putilin, Zban)757575100325691.97
3.Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov)60222075177495.66
4.Ural FU 1: kek (Borozdin, Leskov, Sivukhin)45602640171487.94
5.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)40265045161478.76
6.SPb ITMO University 2 (Budin, Drozdova, Kirillov)32204526123406.04
7.SPb AU and Methods of Reality (Belova, Fedorov, Sayutin)24501529118424.16
8.SPb SU 3 (Logunov, Makarov, Savchenkov)11401650117409.22
9.Vilnius U (Jadenkus, Klimavičius, Kurtinaitis)20452914108385.36
10.SCH_Kazan+SPb : Morozov, Gainullin2929636100398.56
11.Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)221860
-
100310.56
12.Moscow IPT: Grand Duke Alex Kulkov (Komendantian, Machula, Semenov)1624223294395.67
13.Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)263632094339.99
14.Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Korobeinikov, Vilcheuski)3613241891386.92
15.Belarusian SU 2 (Medyanikov, Natalevich)501052489348.58
16. SPb ITMO University 4 (Budin, Yakutov)
-
-
402262200.63
17.SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)46361258297.84
18.Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Korolev, Koshelev)131513950285.37
19.SPb AU: Dinic is almost linear (Babushkin, Mahnev, Trilis)83210050278.43
20.AESC MSU (Gribov, Lifar, Romanov)183141550278.01
21.Moscow IPT: Eurenfeucht gaming (Kalinin, Makarov, Sharipov)71411739261.21
22.Ural FU 2 (Mullabaev, Zuev, Permyakov)91612239251.13
23.Moscow SU: Lynx (Chunaev, Khalin)14701334231.41
24.SPb ITMO University 3 (Filipchik, Kostlivtsev, Turaev)5092034228.38
25.Novosibirsk SU (Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii)11211024234.16
26.Moscow AI #1: Patlatye Guitary (Mingalev, Mokin, Trofimov)1250623212.48
27.Latvia U (Kļevickis, Čivkulis)1580023207.44
28.Latvia U Chip 'n' Dale : Zajakins, Zajakins Jr
-
-
71623131.11
29.Belarusian SU4 : Kim3110519182.91
30.Kazakh-British TU 1 (Aman, Amanov, Zhussupov)690318215.80
31. SCH_Izhevsk L41: Zeliboba (Tretyakov, Nagovitsyn, Pushin)
-
-
18
-
1885.39
32.Samara U 2 : Kaymakov, Dimitrov, Fattakhov248014200.74
33.Ural FU 3 (Efremov, Khanova, Trifochkin)1000414156.92
34.Belarusian SUIR #1 (Mosko, Shilyaev, Vishnevski)0001111185.74
35.SPb SU 4 (Ivanov, Kassikhin, Novikov)00088169.95
36.SPb SU: Candela (Evseev, Ninalalov, Rayskiy)02406152.85
37.kazan46 : Anoprenko
-
-
3
-
359.03
38.Ural FU 4 (Barinov, Borzunov, Shibaev)00202162.12
39.Kazan FU (Azimov, Ilikaev, Yagafarov)00011108.66
40.SCH_Izhevsk L41: Zeliboba (Tretyakov, Nagovitsyn, Pushin)
-
1
-
-
162.04
41.Saratov SU 4 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)000
-
143.13
42.Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov, Zhikhareva)0000 142.26
43.South Ural SU: Solaris (Evgenyev, Gordievskih, Vasilenko)0000 131.57
44.Altai STU (Ananiev, Fast, Lozhkina)0000 105.44
45.Togliatti SU (Panin, Sabirov, Zakharov)0000 94.27
46.Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Galstyan, Muradyan, Mikaelyan000
-
94.18
47.Petrozavodsk SU: QA (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)0000 93.95
48.kz21
-
00
-
79.78
49.SPb SU 5 (Belichenko, Glushen, Gusev)0000 71.84
50.Kazakh-British TU 2 (Bolatbekov, Kenen, Okapova)0000 62.24
51.Moscow IPT : Mosyagin, Kul'kov0
-
0
-
61.47
52.Moscow SU: msusosiska (Gorbunov, Ozhiganov, Marin)
-
0
-
-
60.16
53.Udmurt SU+Izhevdk STU: Abizyaev, Filimonov
-
0
-
-
56.72
54.BMSTU : Zashikhin, Kudryavtsev
-
00
-
50.29
55.kz14
-
00
-
49.83
56.Petrozavodsk SU: Random letters (Alkin, Kukushkin)0000 44.51
57.hse21 : Рябов Артем, Егоров Сергей, Петуховский Артур
-
-
0
-
41.83
58.SPb AU 23 : Gavrilov, Surkov, Epifanov
-
-
0
-
40.71
59.MAI #3 Григорьев Зеленский Зимаков :
-
0
-
-
40.61
60. Ufa SATU (Agishev, Kryukov, Valiev)
-
-
0
-
40
61. Izhevsk STU: Plyushki (Bulatov, Tatarinov)
-
-
0
-
38.64
62. Tyumen IU: The Hunting of the Shark (Artemov, Nevtyra)
-
-
0
-
38
63. SCH_Izhevsk 29+41: Calculator (Kurochkin, Musina, Chernov)
-
-
0
-
37.38
64.grodno010
-
0
-
37.07
65. Izhevsk STU (Zylev, Musin)
-
-
0
-
36.48
66.spbifmo37 : Belikov
-
00
-
35.72
67.Tyumen IU: The Hunting of the Shark (Artemov, Nevtyra)
-
0
-
-
25.67
68.Ufa SATU (Agishev, Kryukov, Valiev)
-
0
-
-
25.45
69.Moscow IPT Invictus : Buchnev, Proskurin, Kalinichenko
-
-
0
-
23.75
70. Vyatka SU (Vorob'ev, Prozorova, Rzaev)
-
-
0
-
23.38
71. Perm HSE: Kotov, Kokovnin, Suntsev
-
-
0
-
22.86
72.MISiS-11 : Tarannikov, Mayorov
-
-
00 22.69
73.IITU 1 : Andrey Kim, Temirlan Satylkanov
-
-
0
-
22.19
74.Novosibirsk SU 4 : Bykova E, Bykova, Filippov
-
-
0
-
22.03
75. Izhevsk STU (Kychanov, Kosukhin, Egorov)
-
-
0
-
21.87
76.Tartu U (Chasovskyi)0000 21.56
77.misis12 : Borisov
-
-
0
-
21.41
78.Novosibirsk SU 5 : Arkhipov, Matveev
-
-
0
-
20.97
79.hse19 : Меликян Гурген0
-
0
-
20.31
80.Izhevsk STU (Zylev, Musin)
-
0
-
-
12.30
81.Izhevsk STU: Plyushki (Bulatov, Tatarinov)
-
0
-
-
12.20
82.mipt33
-
0
-
-
12.10
83.Kazakh-British TU 4
-
0
-
-
12.01
84.Izhevsk STU Hea0
-
-
-
11.24
85.SpbSu Third division : Markov, Spirin
-
-
0
-
10.34
86.Kazakh-British TU 3 : Elibay Nuptebek, Temirlan Omarov
-
-
0
-
10.20
87.astana11 :
-
00
-
10.13
88.Ufa SATU 3 Trubin, Shakirov, Davletgareeva :
-
-
0
-
10.07
89-96.Petrozavodsk SU: FunTick (Harkovchuk, Klimenko, Mishukov)00
-
-
0
89-96.Kazakh-British TU 6 : Yessenaly Zhanbyrbayev, Alikhan Okas, Sanzhar Seitzhan
-
0
-
-
0
89-96.mipt61 : Yagudin, Ponomaryev, Shmavonyan
-
0
-
-
0
89-96.Vyatka SU (Vorob'ev, Prozorova, Rzaev)
-
0
-
-
0
89-96.Perm HSE: Kotov, Kokovnin, Suntsev
-
0
-
-
0
89-96.Izhevsk STU (Kychanov, Kosukhin, Egorov)
-
0
-
-
0
89-96.SCH_Izhevsk 29+41: Calculator (Kurochkin, Musina, Chernov)
-
0
-
-
0
89-96.misis13 : Kirsanov
-
-
-
0 0