Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3ScoreRating
1.Moscow SU: Red Panda (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)100100100300600
2.SPb ITMO University 1 (Belonogov, Putilin, Zban)757575225491.97
3.Ural FU 1: kek (Borozdin, Leskov, Sivukhin)456026131373.15
4.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)402650116361.67
5.Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov)602220102335.51
6.Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)221860100310.56
7.SPb ITMO University 2 (Budin, Drozdova, Kirillov)32204597314.80
8.Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)26363294319.08
9.Vilnius U (Jadenkus, Klimavičius, Kurtinaitis)20452994317.91
10.SPb AU and Methods of Reality (Belova, Fedorov, Sayutin)24501589315.74
11.Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Korobeinikov, Vilcheuski)36132473301.86
12.SPb SU 3 (Logunov, Makarov, Savchenkov)11401667272.68
13.Belarusian SU 2 (Medyanikov, Natalevich)5010565258.97
14.SCH_Kazan+SPb : Morozov, Gainullin2929664285.97
15.Moscow IPT: Grand Duke Alex Kulkov (Komendantian, Machula, Semenov)16242262285.21
16.SPb AU: Dinic is almost linear (Babushkin, Mahnev, Trilis)8321050245.84
17.SPb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)463646232.50
18.Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Korolev, Koshelev)13151341235.44
19. SPb ITMO University 4 (Budin, Yakutov)
-
-
4040112.59
20.Ural FU 2 (Mullabaev, Zuev, Permyakov)9161237217.22
21.AESC MSU (Gribov, Lifar, Romanov)1831435209.46
22.Moscow IPT: Eurenfeucht gaming (Kalinin, Makarov, Sharipov)7141132212.73
23.Latvia U (Kļevickis, Čivkulis)158023186.26
24.Moscow SU: Lynx (Chunaev, Khalin)147021165.04
25. SCH_Izhevsk L41: Zeliboba (Tretyakov, Nagovitsyn, Pushin)
-
-
181885.39
26.Moscow AI #1: Patlatye Guitary (Mingalev, Mokin, Trofimov)125017164.69
27.Kazakh-British TU 1 (Aman, Amanov, Zhussupov)69015181.43
28.Novosibirsk SU (Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii)112114170.80
29.Samara U 2 : Kaymakov, Dimitrov, Fattakhov24814167.73
30.SPb ITMO University 3 (Filipchik, Kostlivtsev, Turaev)50914141.86
31.Belarusian SU4 : Kim311014135.79
32.Ural FU 3 (Efremov, Khanova, Trifochkin)100010122.07
33.Latvia U Chip 'n' Dale : Zajakins, Zajakins Jr
-
-
7761.41
34.SPb SU: Candela (Evseev, Ninalalov, Rayskiy)0246132.94
35.kazan46 : Anoprenko
-
-
3359.03
36.Ural FU 4 (Barinov, Borzunov, Shibaev)0022140.67
37.SCH_Izhevsk L41: Zeliboba (Tretyakov, Nagovitsyn, Pushin)
-
1
-
162.04
38.Saratov SU 4 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)000 143.13
39.South Ural SU: Solaris (Evgenyev, Gordievskih, Vasilenko)000 121.73
40.Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov, Zhikhareva)000 121.61
41.Belarusian SUIR #1 (Mosko, Shilyaev, Vishnevski)000 121.40
42.SPb SU 4 (Ivanov, Kassikhin, Novikov)000 120.75
43.Altai STU (Ananiev, Fast, Lozhkina)000 95.72
44.Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Galstyan, Muradyan, Mikaelyan000 94.18
45.kz21
-
00 79.78
46.Kazan FU (Azimov, Ilikaev, Yagafarov)000 75.21
47.Togliatti SU (Panin, Sabirov, Zakharov)000 74.12
48.Petrozavodsk SU: QA (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)000 73.55
49.SPb SU 5 (Belichenko, Glushen, Gusev)000 71.84
50.Kazakh-British TU 2 (Bolatbekov, Kenen, Okapova)000 62.24
51.Moscow IPT : Mosyagin, Kul'kov0
-
0 61.47
52.Moscow SU: msusosiska (Gorbunov, Ozhiganov, Marin)
-
0
-
60.16
53.Udmurt SU+Izhevdk STU: Abizyaev, Filimonov
-
0
-
56.72
54.BMSTU : Zashikhin, Kudryavtsev
-
00 50.29
55.kz14
-
00 49.83
56.Petrozavodsk SU: Random letters (Alkin, Kukushkin)000 44.51
57.hse21 : Рябов Артем, Егоров Сергей, Петуховский Артур
-
-
0 41.83
58.SPb AU 23 : Gavrilov, Surkov, Epifanov
-
-
0 40.71
59.MAI #3 Григорьев Зеленский Зимаков :
-
0
-
40.61
60. Ufa SATU (Agishev, Kryukov, Valiev)
-
-
0 40
61. Izhevsk STU: Plyushki (Bulatov, Tatarinov)
-
-
0 38.64
62. Tyumen IU: The Hunting of the Shark (Artemov, Nevtyra)
-
-
0 38
63. SCH_Izhevsk 29+41: Calculator (Kurochkin, Musina, Chernov)
-
-
0 37.38
64.grodno010
-
0 37.07
65. Izhevsk STU (Zylev, Musin)
-
-
0 36.48
66.spbifmo37 : Belikov
-
00 35.72
67.Tyumen IU: The Hunting of the Shark (Artemov, Nevtyra)
-
0
-
25.67
68.Ufa SATU (Agishev, Kryukov, Valiev)
-
0
-
25.45
69.Moscow IPT Invictus : Buchnev, Proskurin, Kalinichenko
-
-
0 23.75
70. Vyatka SU (Vorob'ev, Prozorova, Rzaev)
-
-
0 23.38
71. Perm HSE: Kotov, Kokovnin, Suntsev
-
-
0 22.86
72.MISiS-11 : Tarannikov, Mayorov
-
-
0 22.69
73.IITU 1 : Andrey Kim, Temirlan Satylkanov
-
-
0 22.19
74.Novosibirsk SU 4 : Bykova E, Bykova, Filippov
-
-
0 22.03
75. Izhevsk STU (Kychanov, Kosukhin, Egorov)
-
-
0 21.87
76.Tartu U (Chasovskyi)000 21.56
77.misis12 : Borisov
-
-
0 21.41
78.Novosibirsk SU 5 : Arkhipov, Matveev
-
-
0 20.97
79.hse19 : Меликян Гурген0
-
0 20.31
80.Izhevsk STU (Zylev, Musin)
-
0
-
12.30
81.Izhevsk STU: Plyushki (Bulatov, Tatarinov)
-
0
-
12.20
82.mipt33
-
0
-
12.10
83.Kazakh-British TU 4
-
0
-
12.01
84.Izhevsk STU Hea0
-
-
11.24
85.SpbSu Third division : Markov, Spirin
-
-
0 10.34
86.Kazakh-British TU 3 : Elibay Nuptebek, Temirlan Omarov
-
-
0 10.20
87.astana11 :
-
00 10.13
88.Ufa SATU 3 Trubin, Shakirov, Davletgareeva :
-
-
0 10.07
89-95.Petrozavodsk SU: FunTick (Harkovchuk, Klimenko, Mishukov)00
-
0
89-95.Kazakh-British TU 6 : Yessenaly Zhanbyrbayev, Alikhan Okas, Sanzhar Seitzhan
-
0
-
0
89-95.mipt61 : Yagudin, Ponomaryev, Shmavonyan
-
0
-
0
89-95.Vyatka SU (Vorob'ev, Prozorova, Rzaev)
-
0
-
0
89-95.Perm HSE: Kotov, Kokovnin, Suntsev
-
0
-
0
89-95.Izhevsk STU (Kychanov, Kosukhin, Egorov)
-
0
-
0
89-95.SCH_Izhevsk 29+41: Calculator (Kurochkin, Musina, Chernov)
-
0
-
0