Yandex

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4ScoreRating
1.SPbSU Base (Сайранов, Пышкин, Ершов)50100100100350790.32
2.Moscow SU Chihuahua : Makeev, Gorbunov, Ipatov75757560285736.55
3.SPb ITMO University 1 : Smykalov, Belonogov, Zban100506050260682.37
4.Um_nik Team : Zimin, Danilyuk60602675221673.82
5.Moscow IPT Jinotega32454540162590.84
6.Perm SU 122325045149563.05
7.Moscow IPT Cryptozoology45264032143543.47
8.Spb SU 3 (Савченков, Макаров, Куликов)26133636111505.40
9.SPb ITMO University 2.2 : Yakutov, Putilin, Budin404020
-
100399.32
10.SPb AU Bandity : Zhidkov, Zuev, Stepanov Vsevolod242472984424.19
11.Moscow IPT Amethysts : Proskurin, Popovkin, Belykh361524
-
75369.00
12.Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan20
-
292271354.81
13.Latvia U 1 : Pakalns, Zajakins, Kuznecovs29360570361.51
14.Moscow SU Ja, Nein, Rammstein : Reznikov, Chunaev151232665397.66
15.Ural FU Charmander : Kungurtsev, Borozdin, Leskov122202660367.40
16.Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Volchek, Vistyazh
-
2922758291.46
17.Moscow SU Narwhales : Dzhunusov, Pobegaylo, Pavlov92018148326.09
18.Vilnius U AllSubmissionsMatter: Jadenkus, Klimavicius, Traskevicius
-
10132447259.17
19.Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets72121637330.53
20.Petrozavodsk SU 1 : Starkov, Ermishin0914932293.14
21.Novosibirsk SU: Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov
-
0151429211.54
22.Moscow SU CMC #110001828268.28
23.spbifmo10313110
-
24252.61
24.MIPT Nonsense (Kulkov, Komendantian, Machula)
-
402024207.02
25.Saratov SU 3: Androsov, Petrov, Dalabaev
-
091524173.75
26.Saratov SU 2: Kireev, Ripinen, Smirnov
-
164
-
20152.29
27.Ural FU 2: Khanova, Barbanyagra, Zuev
-
801220148.14
28.Tomsk PU 1 : Vetrov, Golub1800
-
18211.80
29.Togliatti SU : Finutin
-
18
-
-
1898.33
30.MEPhI Cupcakes : Bidzilya, Minakov1105
-
16212.52
31.Moscow SU Last Hope : Lakhtanov, Bagrov, Kuplyakov0016016204.81
32.SPb SU: Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov
-
142
-
16148.61
33.Pony Trippers (Рязанов, Логунов, Симонов)16
-
-
-
16129.32
34.MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov14
-
-
-
14125.87
35.Izhevsk STU Plushki : Filimonov, Bulatov, Tatarinov0
-
01313160.47
36.Ural FU Bulbasaur : Khanova, Permyakov0001111206.18
37.Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Bolatbekov
-
011
-
11123.46
38.Moscow SU : Koshelev, Kalendarov406
-
10184.69
39.Samara U 1 : Ponomarev, Muravjev, Bezrukov
-
001010123.69
40.SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 #1: Kassikhin, Lozhkin, Pozdeev
-
-
10
-
1058.87
41.Higher School of Economics 8 : Андрей Кашин, Роман Александров10089186.18
42.spbifmo348
-
-
-
8101.98
43.Tyumen IU 1 Tony Shark: Artemov, Nevtyra
-
-
8
-
857.63
44.Ural FU Saint Veronika: Makhnev, Babushkin
-
70
-
7104.25
45.MAI #1 Коровин Мингалев Трофимов : i.trofimow, Mingalev033
-
6202.91
46.(1к) Concurrent computing (Алексеев, Новиков, Петров)6
-
-
-
699.52
47.SPb ITMO University 4: Biarynchyk, Burakov, Kostlivtsev
-
60
-
685.34
48.Tartu U: Unt, Toma, Nisumaa
-
50
-
5102.83
49.Latvia U 2 : Klevickis, Civkulis, Larka5
-
-
-
584.29
50.MISiS-09 : Erdneev, Piskevich, Ilyuhin
-
-
-
4440
51.Udmurt SU : Abizyaev3
-
-
-
382.33
52.Spb su 7
-
-
-
3339.39
53.MAI #0 Журавлев, Ющенко : Zhuravlev2
-
-
-
281.38
54.MISiS Razumniy
-
-
-
2238.81
55.Perm SU Moi Kod Idealen: Tsaplin, Lizunov
-
01
-
1119.97
56.Belarusian SU 2: Lukyanov, Vilcheuski, Kim
-
1
-
-
167.05
57.South Ural Solaris : Vasilenko, Evgeniev0000 106.65
58.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov
-
000 99.47
59.Div1+Div2+Div3 (Евсеев, Райский, Енгалыч)0
-
00 98.95
60.grodno01 : Вильчевский Эдуард, Колосов Арсений0000 78.98
61.Belarusian SUIR 1: Darashkevich, Tilyupo, Rozhkov
-
00
-
76.58
62.Volgograd STU #1 : Penskoy, Nosov
-
00
-
76.27
63.Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Zhussupov, Aman
-
00
-
65.15
64.(шк) За бортом (Филиппов, Заварин, Мильшин)0
-
-
-
63.44
65.Ural FU GrainD raining : Chaplygin, Dubikovsky, Chukharev0
-
-
-
62.77
66.IITU 1 : Andrey Kim, Temirlan Satylkanov
-
00
-
61.03
67.Altai STU: Lozhkina, Fast, Ananev
-
00
-
57.75
68.Belarusian SU 1: Natalevich, Medyanikov, Grechiha
-
0
-
-
51.87
69.(вк) ИТМО 11 (Чекашев, Староверов, Дугинец)0
-
-
-
49.17
70.TUIT Urgench Branch#0 : AzatYusupov
-
0
-
-
48.66
71.SPB SU SHKA (Мусатян, Смирнов, Кантеев)0
-
-
-
47.68
72-73.South Ural LTW0
-
-
-
46.73
72-73.SPb AU 3-SAT: Sayutin, Alferov, Belova
-
00
-
46.73
74.spbifmo37 : Daminov, Belikov, Petrovski0
-
-
-
46.27
75.Innopolis U 2 Wolflings : Yalalov
-
00
-
44.67
76.hse15 :
-
0
-
-
43.30
77.mipt32
-
-
-
0 37.68
78.O(A(n, n)) (Клещин, Леденева, Бгатов)0
-
-
-
34.37
79.Vyatka SU: Vorob'ev, Prozorova, Rzaev
-
-
0
-
32.88
80.Kazakh-British TU 3: Nuptebek, Kali, Amanov
-
0
-
-
31.89
81.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Chernyshev
-
00
-
31.61
82.Moscow IPT LOLILALAY : Miller, Karpachev, Zotov
-
-
0
-
31.47
83.NRU HSE + MSU The Bayesian Conspiracy (Sukhanov, Samelyuk)
-
0
-
-
31.33
84.hse16 : Попов Глеб, Басманов Алексей, Третьяков Глеб
-
-
-
0 24.76
85.Moscow IPT MMS : Makarov
-
-
-
0 24.41
86.dhaka02
-
-
-
0 23.11
87.PrograM (Белоусов, Подсевалов, Александров)0
-
-
-
22.69
88.(шк) Место для рекламы (Смирнов, Харитонцев-Беглов, Грищук)0
-
-
-
22.48
89.(1к) Random (Володин, Гусев, Коваленко)0
-
-
-
22.26
90.(1к) AEE (Спирин, Митрофанов, Глазырин)0
-
-
-
22.06
91.(1к) Mirlemor (Миронович, Леонова, Мордовский)0
-
-
-
21.85
92.Игрушки Дьявола (Турсунова, Ниналалов, Рыжков)0
-
-
-
21.65
93.riga170
-
-
-
21.45
94.(1к) Hugo Boost (Беличенко, Марков, Зайнуллин)0
-
-
-
21.26
95.(1к) Жень-Шень (Гаваза, Губкин, Коненков)0
-
-
-
21.07
96.(шк) CGSG FOREVER!!! (Дмитриев-Лаппо, Митиш, Смирнов)0
-
-
-
20.88
97.(вк) outside the fence (Дурникин, Власенкова, нет)0
-
-
-
20.70
98.(шк) АА.....Я шаман шел!!! (Тигина, Гусев, Бумагина)0
-
-
-
20.52
99.(вк) Рубикон (Бердникова, Комаров, Моисеенко)0
-
-
-
20.34
100-101.(вк) Бургеран после школы (Трусиенко, Виноградов, Летон)0
-
-
-
20.17
100-101.Petrozavodsk SU Kukushkin: Kukushkin
-
0
-
-
20.17
102.(1к) Ураган (Щербаков, Рагозин, Попова)0
-
-
-
20
103.Moscow ISIS 1: Razumniy
-
-
0
-
15.08
104.SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 + IzhSTU: Kolesnikov, Musin, Sukhorukov
-
-
0
-
14.96
105.Ulyanovsk STU: Kondrat'ev, Gorshkov
-
-
0
-
14.60
106.Moscow ISIS 2: Erdneev, Ilyukhin, Pochepko
-
-
0
-
14.37
107.*Kazakh-British TU: Nurmash
-
-
0
-
14.15
108.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41 Afanasiy Fet: Fedotov, Shaydurova
-
-
0
-
14.04
109.TUIT Urgench Branch#1 : Ibadullayev
-
-
0
-
13.83
110.Ufa SATU 1: Fatkhiev, Surkov, Agishev
-
-
0
-
13.72
111.Ufa SATU 3: Trubin, Shakirov, Davletgareeva
-
-
0
-
13.52
112.SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 + 86: Kologermansky, Popov, Lebedev
-
-
0
-
13.32
113.MISiS Kulagin
-
-
-
0 11.11
114.tavrida10
-
0
-
-
10
115-120.Tyumen IU 2 Team Secret: Romanov, Mambetov
-
-
0
-
0
115-120.South Ural SU 1: Basmanov, Mironov, Obukhov
-
-
0
-
0
115-120.Ufa SATU 2: Kryukov, Valiev, Manaev
-
-
0
-
0
115-120.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41 10: Nagovitsin, Pushin, Tretyakov
-
-
0
-
0
115-120.South Ural SU 3: Khusnutdinova
-
-
0
-
0
115-120.Izhevsk: Naymushin, Korablinov, Cherepanov
-
-
0
-
0