Workshop

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4ScoreRating
1.SPb SU Base: Ershov, Pyshkin, Sayranov10010010060360763.27
2.Moscow SU Chihuahua: Ipatov, Makeev, Gorbunov75756075285735.00
3.Moscow IPT Jinotega: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk454540100230629.93
4.SPb ITMO University 1: Smykalov, Zban, Belonogov50605050210641.84
5.HSE Bluebell: Kraskevich, Danilyuk, Zimin60267545206636.22
6.Perm SU Indigenous: Kuchumov, Pryshchenko, Mayorov32504536163577.26
7.SPb SU 3: Logunov, Makarov, Savchenkov13363640125518.96
8.Moscow IPT Cryptozoology: Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov26403224122489.18
9.SPb ITMO University 2: Yakutov, Budin, Putilin4020
-
3292379.28
10.Ural FU Charmander: Kungurtsev, Borozdin, Leskov220262977379.18
11.Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan
-
29222677338.47
12.SPb AU Bandity: Zuev, Stepanov, Zhidkov247291070344.52
13.Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Volchek, Vistyazh29227563344.21
14.Moscow IPT Amethysts: Popovkin, Proskurin, Belykh1524
-
2059315.51
15.Latvia U 1: Pakalns, Kuznecovs, Zajakins36051657326.44
16.Vilnius U AllSubmissionsMatter: Jadenkus, Klimavicius, Traskevicius101324451311.11
17.Moscow SU Ja, Nein, Rammstein : Reznikov, Chunaev12326
-
50270.09
18.Novosibirsk SU: Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov015141544294.66
19.MIPT Nonsense (Kulkov, Komendantian, Machula)40201842314.84
20.Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets: Kalinichenko, Sergunin, Stepanov212161242288.91
21.Moscow SU Narwals: Pavlov, Pobegaylo, Dzhunusov20181
-
39222.84
22.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ermishin, Starkov9149638281.87
23.Moscow SU ChOKh: Khalin, Ozhiganov, Chufarovskiy0018725218.14
24.Moscow SU Last Hope: Lakhtanov, Kuplyakov0160824211.44
25.Saratov SU 3: Androsov, Petrov, Dalabaev0915
-
24173.75
26.Volgograd STU #1 : Penskoy, Nosov00
-
2222188.31
27.MAI #1 (Mingalev, Trofimov, Mokin)33
-
1420204.99
28.Saratov SU 2: Kireev, Ripinen, Smirnov164
-
-
20152.29
29.Ural FU 2: Khanova, Barbanyagra, Zuev8012
-
20148.14
30.Togliatti SU : Finutin18
-
-
-
1898.33
31.SPb SU: Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov142
-
-
16148.61
32.Izhevsk STU 1: Plushki: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov
-
013215129.95
33.Tomsk PU: Golub, Vetrov, Kuzivanov00
-
1313160.89
34.HSE Random Shuffle: Aleksandrov, Zetilov008311156.89
35.SPb ITMO University 3: Turaev, Naumov, Latyshev110
-
-
11143.92
36.Ural FU 3: Mullabaev, Permyakov, Shibaev0011
-
11140.63
37.Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Bolatbekov011
-
-
11123.46
38.spbifmo34
-
-
-
111158.11
39.Samara U 1 : Ponomarev, Muravjev, Bezrukov0010
-
10123.69
40.SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 #1: Kassikhin, Lozhkin, Pozdeev
-
10
-
-
1058.87
41.grodno01 : Вильчевский Эдуард, Колосов Арсений0009987.98
42.Tyumen IU 1 Tony Shark: Artemov, Nevtyra
-
8
-
-
857.63
43.Ural FU Saint Veronika: Makhnev, Babushkin70
-
-
7104.25
44.Moscow SU NoName: Kalendarov, Koshelev06
-
-
6101.40
45.SPb ITMO University 4: Biarynchyk, Burakov, Kostlivtsev60
-
-
685.34
46.MePhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov05
-
-
5106.62
47.Tartu U: Unt, Toma, Nisumaa50
-
-
5102.83
48.MISiS-09 : Erdneev, Piskevich, Ilyuhin
-
-
40470.48
49.Spb su 7
-
-
3
-
339.39
50.MISiS Razumniy
-
-
2
-
238.81
51.Perm SU Moi Kod Idealen: Tsaplin, Lizunov01
-
-
1119.97
52.Belarusian SU 2: Lukyanov, Vilcheuski, Kim1
-
-
-
167.05
53.Novosibirsk SU 2 : Isachenko, Malyh, Matveev
-
-
-
1133.13
54.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov000
-
99.47
55.Belarusian SUIR 1: Darashkevich, Tilyupo, Rozhkov00
-
-
76.58
56.hse15 : 0
-
-
0 75.96
57.SPb SU Down we go : Raiskiy, Yengalych
-
000 66.53
58.Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Zhussupov, Aman00
-
-
65.15
59.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Chernyshev00
-
0 62.92
60.IITU 1 : Andrey Kim, Temirlan Satylkanov00
-
-
61.03
61.South Ural Solaris : Vasilenko, Evgeniev000
-
58.49
62.Altai STU: Lozhkina, Fast, Ananev00
-
-
57.75
63.hse16 : Попов Глеб, Басманов Алексей, Третьяков Глеб
-
-
00 55.65
64.Belarusian SU 1: Natalevich, Medyanikov, Grechiha0
-
-
-
51.87
65.TUIT Urgench Branch#0 : AzatYusupov0
-
-
-
48.66
66.SPb AU 3-SAT: Sayutin, Alferov, Belova00
-
-
46.73
67.Innopolis U 2 Wolflings : Yalalov00
-
-
44.67
68.mipt32
-
-
0
-
37.68
69.Vyatka SU: Vorob'ev, Prozorova, Rzaev
-
0
-
-
32.88
70.misis19 : Kholodiakov, Kulagin, Razumniy
-
-
-
0 32.19
71.Kazakh-British TU 3: Nuptebek, Kali, Amanov0
-
-
-
31.89
72.Novosibirsk SU 3 : Kishkanova, Dudin, Taranov
-
-
-
0 31.75
73.Moscow IPT LOLILALAY : Miller, Karpachev, Zotov
-
0
-
-
31.47
74.NRU HSE + MSU The Bayesian Conspiracy (Sukhanov, Samelyuk)0
-
-
-
31.33
75.fareast10
-
-
-
0 30.08
76.Moscow IPT MMS : Makarov
-
-
0
-
24.41
77.dhaka02
-
-
0
-
23.11
78.Petrozavodsk SU Kukushkin: Kukushkin0
-
-
-
20.17
79.Moscow ISIS 1: Razumniy
-
0
-
-
15.08
80.SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 + IzhSTU: Kolesnikov, Musin, Sukhorukov
-
0
-
-
14.96
81.tyumen09 :
-
-
-
0 14.65
82.Ulyanovsk STU: Kondrat'ev, Gorshkov
-
0
-
-
14.60
83.Moscow ISIS 2: Erdneev, Ilyukhin, Pochepko
-
0
-
-
14.37
84.*Kazakh-British TU: Nurmash
-
0
-
-
14.15
85.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41 Afanasiy Fet: Fedotov, Shaydurova
-
0
-
-
14.04
86.TUIT Urgench Branch#1 : Ibadullayev
-
0
-
-
13.83
87.Ufa SATU 1: Fatkhiev, Surkov, Agishev
-
0
-
-
13.72
88.Ufa SATU 3: Trubin, Shakirov, Davletgareeva
-
0
-
-
13.52
89.SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 + 86: Kologermansky, Popov, Lebedev
-
0
-
-
13.32
90.MISiS Kulagin
-
-
0
-
11.11
91.tavrida100
-
-
-
10
92-99.Tyumen IU 2 Team Secret: Romanov, Mambetov
-
0
-
-
0
92-99.South Ural SU 1: Basmanov, Mironov, Obukhov
-
0
-
-
0
92-99.Ufa SATU 2: Kryukov, Valiev, Manaev
-
0
-
-
0
92-99.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41 10: Nagovitsin, Pushin, Tretyakov
-
0
-
-
0
92-99.South Ural SU 3: Khusnutdinova
-
0
-
-
0
92-99.Izhevsk: Naymushin, Korablinov, Cherepanov
-
0
-
-
0
92-99.lith31
-
-
-
0 0
92-99.OSU Quasar : Pilipenko, Taziev
-
-
-
0 0