Workshop

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4ScoreRating
1.SPb SU Base: Ershov, Pyshkin, Sayranov10010060100360763.27
2.Moscow SU Chihuahua: Ipatov, Makeev, Gorbunov75607575285736.63
3.SPb ITMO University 1: Smykalov, Zban, Belonogov60505045205636.42
4.HSE Bluebell: Kraskevich, Danilyuk, Zimin26754550196632.04
5.Perm SU Indigenous: Kuchumov, Pryshchenko, Mayorov50453660191608.40
6.Moscow IPT Jinotega4540100
-
185480.09
7.SPb SU 3: Logunov, Makarov, Savchenkov36364036148569.74
8.Moscow IPT Cryptozoology: Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov40322418114467.06
9.Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan292226
-
77338.47
10.Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets: Kalinichenko, Sergunin, Stepanov1216122666342.37
11.Moscow IPT Amethysts: Popovkin, Proskurin, Belykh24
-
202064321.16
12.Latvia U 1: Pakalns, Kuznecovs, Zajakins05164061328.49
13.Ural FU Charmander: Kungurtsev, Borozdin, Leskov02629
-
55261.18
14.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filev, Ermishin, Starkov14962453298.93
15.Novosibirsk SU: Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov151415953293.51
16.SPb ITMO University 2: Yakutov, Budin, Putilin20
-
32
-
52231.78
17.SPb AU Bandity: Zuev, Stepanov, Zhidkov72910
-
46224.81
18.Tomsk PU: Golub, Vetrov, Kuzivanov0
-
132942237.60
19.Moscow SU ChOKh: Khalin, Ozhiganov, Chufarovskiy01871641269.30
20.Vilnius U AllSubmissionsMatter: Jadenkus, Klimavicius, Traskevicius13244041238.38
21.MIPT Nonsense (Kulkov, Komendantian, Machula)02018
-
38245.43
22.Moscow SU Ja, Nein, Rammstein : 326
-
-
38178.14
23.Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Volchek, Vistyazh2275
-
34203.31
24.MAI #1 (Mingalev, Trofimov, Mokin)3
-
141532231.98
25.saratov22 : Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev
-
-
-
3232140.74
26.Izhevsk STU 1: Plushki: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov 01321328210.56
27.Moscow SU Last Hope: Lakhtanov, Kuplyakov1608327221.74
28.Saratov SU 3: Androsov, Petrov, Dalabaev915
-
-
24122.44
29.Samara U 1 : Ponomarev, Muravjev, Bezrukov010
-
1222152.64
30.Volgograd STU:Nosov, Penskoy0
-
22
-
22143.78
31.spbifmo34
-
-
111122135.89
32.Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Zhussupov, Aman0
-
-
2222118.87
33.Moscow SU Narwals: Pavlov, Pobegaylo, Dzhunusov181
-
-
19123.12
34.Ural FU 2: Khanova, Barbanyagra, Zuev012
-
517135.62
35.Moscow IPT MMS : Makarov
-
0
-
1414118.24
36.HSE Random Shuffle: Aleksandrov, Zetilov083
-
11107.73
37.Ural FU 3: Mullabaev, Permyakov, Shibaev011
-
-
1192.95
38.Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Bolatbekov11
-
-
-
1179.35
39.Moscow SU NoName: Kalendarov, Koshelev6
-
-
410115.82
40.Latvia U 2 : Klevickis, Civkulis, Larka
-
-
-
101076.44
41.SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 #1: Kassikhin, Lozhkin, Pozdeev10
-
-
-
1058.87
42.grodno01 : Вильчевский Эдуард, Колосов Арсений0090993.85
43.aesc03
-
-
-
8863.33
44.Tyumen IU 1 Tony Shark: Artemov, Nevtyra8
-
-
-
857.63
45.Novosibirsk SU 2 : Isachenko, Malyh, Matveev
-
-
16794.42
46.ekater17 : Nemtsev, Shibaev, Mullabaev
-
-
-
7762.30
47.MePhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov5
-
-
-
555.87
48.MISiS-09 : Erdneev, Piskevich, Ilyuhin
-
400487.14
49.Saratov SU 2: Kireev, Ripinen, Smirnov4
-
-
-
455.30
50.Spb su 7
-
3
-
-
339.39
51.SPb SU: Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov2
-
-
-
254.21
52.Belarusian SU4 : Lukyanov, Kim, Vityaz
-
-
-
2247.98
53.MISiS Razumniy
-
2
-
-
238.81
54.hse16 : Попов Глеб, Басманов Алексей, Третьяков Глеб
-
0011102.91
55.Perm SU Moi Kod Idealen: Tsaplin, Lizunov1
-
-
-
153.68
56.SPb ITMO University 3: Turaev, Naumov, Latyshev0
-
-
0 99.05
57.fareast10
-
-
00 76.64
58.mipt32
-
0
-
0 73.87
59.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Chernyshev0
-
00 66.99
60.SPb SU Down we go : Raiskiy, Yengalych000
-
66.53
61.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov00
-
-
55.76
62.South Ural SU 2: Vasilenko, Evgen'ev00
-
-
38.14
63.Vyatka SU: Vorob'ev, Prozorova, Rzaev0
-
-
-
32.88
64.HSE Backwards : Захаров Дмитрий
-
-
0
-
32.65
65.Tartu U: Unt, Toma, Nisumaa0
-
-
-
32.59
66.Ural FU Saint Veronika: Makhnev, Babushkin0
-
-
-
32.30
67.misis19 : Kholodiakov, Kulagin, Razumniy
-
-
0
-
32.19
68.Novosibirsk SU 3 : Kishkanova, Dudin, Taranov
-
-
0
-
31.75
69.Moscow IPT LOLILALAY : Miller, Karpachev, Zotov0
-
-
-
31.47
70.Belarusian SUIR 1: Darashkevich, Tilyupo, Rozhkov0
-
-
-
31.20
71.MISiS Kulagin
-
0
-
0 28.23
72.MISiS Kodosov :
-
-
-
0 26.03
73.dhaka02
-
0
-
-
23.11
74.IITU 1 : Andrey Kim, Temirlan Satylkanov0
-
-
-
15.21
75.Moscow ISIS 1: Razumniy0
-
-
-
15.08
76.SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 + IzhSTU: Kolesnikov, Musin, Sukhorukov0
-
-
-
14.96
77.Altai STU: Lozhkina, Fast, Ananev0
-
-
-
14.84
78.tyumen09 :
-
-
0
-
14.65
79.Ulyanovsk STU: Kondrat'ev, Gorshkov0
-
-
-
14.60
80.Moscow ISIS 2: Erdneev, Ilyukhin, Pochepko0
-
-
-
14.37
81.SPb ITMO University 4: Biarynchyk, Burakov, Kostlivtsev0
-
-
-
14.26
82.*Kazakh-British TU: Nurmash0
-
-
-
14.15
83.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41 Afanasiy Fet: Fedotov, Shaydurova0
-
-
-
14.04
84.TUIT Urgench Branch#1 : Ibadullayev0
-
-
-
13.83
85.Ufa SATU 1: Fatkhiev, Surkov, Agishev0
-
-
-
13.72
86.Innopolis U 2 Wolflings : Yalalov0
-
-
-
13.62
87.Ufa SATU 3: Trubin, Shakirov, Davletgareeva0
-
-
-
13.52
88.SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 + 86: Kologermansky, Popov, Lebedev0
-
-
-
13.32
89-97.Tyumen IU 2 Team Secret: Romanov, Mambetov0
-
-
-
0
89-97.South Ural SU 1: Basmanov, Mironov, Obukhov0
-
-
-
0
89-97.Ufa SATU 2: Kryukov, Valiev, Manaev0
-
-
-
0
89-97.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41 10: Nagovitsin, Pushin, Tretyakov0
-
-
-
0
89-97.South Ural SU 3: Khusnutdinova0
-
-
-
0
89-97.Izhevsk: Naymushin, Korablinov, Cherepanov0
-
-
-
0
89-97.SPb AU 3-SAT: Sayutin, Alferov, Belova0
-
-
-
0
89-97.lith31
-
-
0
-
0
89-97.OSU Quasar : Pilipenko, Taziev
-
-
0
-
0