Yandex

XVI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4ScoreRating
1.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin100507522247718.45
2.SPb ITMO University 1: Bardashevich, Kovsharov, Smykalov501004540235696.47
3.Ural FU Dandelion: Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin603232100224681.84
4.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov326010024216702.09
5.SPb SU Base: Ershov, Gordeev, Pyshkin40752275212685.37
6.Moscow IPT Jinotega: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk75451560195656.93
7.SPb ITMO University 2: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban22295045146628.89
8.UrFU + LNU + PermSU: Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryshchenko18266036140623.50
9.Saratov SU Daemons: Davtyan, Kudasov, Sagunov1604050106515.51
10.LNU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Savitskyi3624832100544.91
11.SPb SU Pony Trippers: Logunov, Riazanov, Simonov451429896501.65
12.Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Vistyazh, Volchek1336262095550.70
13.SPb SU 3: Gulikov, Makarov, Sayranov640361294496.50
14.Moscow IPT: Golovanov, Ivashchenko, Ostanin2616242692524.45
15.Moscow SU + AESC + Intellectual: Gorbunov, Ipatov, Makeev2910182986511.95
16.Innopolis U Known: Kiyan, Mashrabov, Savinov1118201665465.96
17.SPb AU 1: Generation Z: Bogomolov, Podguzov, Smirnov24016747374.92
18.Belarusian SU 1 Air Penguins: Poliyevits, Sheftelevich, Sokal102214
-
46320.22
19.KNU - Flawless : Furko Roman, Chornyi Mykhailo, Ihnatenko Dmytro20611845413.05
20.SPb ITMO University 3: Budin, Latyshev, Yakutov12741538384.89
21.Saratov SU 2: Dalabaev, Los, Smirnov8561332390.06
22.Moscow SU Narwhales: Dzhunusov, Pavlov, Pobegaylo1522625368.44
23.Togliatti SU : Finutin0
-
131124279.47
24.Moscow IPT Amethysts: Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin90
-
1423293.31
25.hse10 : Полина Святокум013
-
1023281.72
26.Belarusian SU 2: Sataneuski, Vilcheuski, Zhyrkevich220
-
-
22205.50
27.Moscow IPT Hello: Kulkov, Sverdlov, Uvarov7410021352.84
28.Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Khanova, Leskov0911020293.07
29.Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan0119
-
20252.65
30.Vilnius U 2B||!2B017917331.47
31.Northern (Arctic) FU: Chesnokov, Dodin, Popovich1400216313.96
32.Moscow AI: Mingalev, Safronov, Yushchenko015
-
-
15174.83
33.SPb AU 3: Durandal: Chernikova, Labutin, Shcherbin012
-
-
12177.99
34.Phantom Menace0
-
12
-
12116.47
35.MSU Tashkent + Uni Göttingen TopKOTers : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov500510270.43
36.VNTU [wRabbits] : Granik08
-
-
8148.42
37.Tomsk PU 1 : Vetrov, Kuzivanov, Golub00505312.63
38.SPb AU 2: Heartless Turtles: Belova, Stepanov, Zhidkov00
-
44203.40
39.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Filev, Starkov40
-
04176.05
40.Novosibirsk SU 4: Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskiy03
-
03211.25
41.Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets : Stepanov, Kalinichenko
-
-
303164.56
42.Volgograd STU 1: Nozdrenkov, Nosov, Penskoy
-
0033135.17
43.Moscow SU: Mertsalov30
-
-
391.25
44.ZNTU_SetUp : Yevgen Zadorozhniy00011246.13
45.IITU 1 : 10001201.31
46.MAI #3 : Zhuravlev, Belousov0000 243.21
47.SPb ITMO University 4: Biarynchyk, Kisialiou, Korchagin0000 229.25
48.VNTU_step-by-step : Spazhev, Scherbina, Shmerchuk00
-
0 163.11
49.khabarovsk010000 161.08
50.riga190000 158.06
51.BelarusianSU4 : Lukyanov, Vityaz0000 143.97
52.Kazan Federal U 1 : Ямилов Рамис0
-
00 142.45
53.Izhevsk STU 1: Bulatov, Sutygin, Tatarinov
-
000 133.82
54.SPb ITMO University 7 :
-
000 130.17
55.misis10 : Mamay, Chernov, Savinov
-
-
00 129.89
56.Kant FU: Balobanov, Knizhnik, Mosyagin
-
00
-
120.15
57.Tyumen SOGU 1: Artemov, Mambetov, Kozhaev
-
00
-
119.37
58.Kant FU : Balobanov, Mosjagin0
-
-
0 116.81
59.Nazarbayev U 1: Adilbekov, Kalmurzayev, Myrzakerey00
-
-
116.28
60.MISiS-1 : Kodosov, Piskevich, Razumniy
-
-
00 111.66
61.ONU_Antananarivu0000 106.81
62.MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev00
-
-
106.26
63.Moscow SU Red Ocean Inc. : Olshansky0
-
0
-
90.99
64.Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Amanov, Bolatbekov00
-
-
85.52
65.Kazakh-British TU 3: Aitzhan, Nurmash00
-
-
83.23
66.Uzhgorod NU Brainiacs: Rubanenko, Melnyk, Oryshych
-
-
0
-
78.21
67.Izhevsk STU 3: Poskrebyshev, Maksimov, Devyatov
-
00
-
76.52
68.Moscow SU Nday: Adimov, Agulenko00
-
-
71.07
69.KNU_Frogs : Zdomsky
-
00
-
69.93
70.Kazakh-British TU 1: Bekbolatuly, Zhussupov0
-
-
-
68.87
71.volgograd07
-
-
-
0 68.44
72.South Ural SU 1 : Sapronov, Korsun, Shaveinikov
-
-
-
0 67.18
73.Petrozavodsk SCH 1
-
-
-
0 64.81
74.Kazan Federal U 3
-
-
00 60.17
75. Vinnytsia NTU_TreeS: Spazhev, Shmerchuk, Shcherbina
-
-
0
-
59.80
76.Odesa NPU LightCompote: Cherneha, Molchanov, Sadoviy
-
-
0
-
59.22
77.grodno01 : 0
-
0
-
59.06
78.Latvia U: Pakalns, Ratnieks00
-
-
57.00
79.msk08 : Mayorоv, Agulenko, Mayorov
-
-
-
0 54.58
80.HSE Random Shuffle: Aleksandrov, Belov, Zetilov00
-
-
49.16
81.Nazarbayev U 2: Jubatyrov, Kassenov, Orynkul00
-
-
48.63
82.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov00
-
-
45.88
83.South Ural Solaris : Abdrashitov, Evgeniev, Valilenko
-
-
00 42.62
84.Moscow IPT : Sergunin
-
0
-
-
41.19
85.Ulyanovsk STU #0 What, again?! : 00
-
-
40.53
86.Novosibirsk SU 10
-
0
-
-
39.58
87.mordovia01 : Орешин Павел, Станкевич Артем, Рыскин Константин0
-
-
0 38.53
88.Moscow IPT MUR
-
-
-
0 34.30
89.Petrozavodsk SU 2
-
-
-
0 34.02
90.Belarusian SUIR #1
-
-
-
0 33.75
91.mordovia02 : Кирсанов Александр, Коровин Алексей, Кузнецов Дмитрий0
-
-
0 28.20
92.Belarusian SUIR #4 : Tishkovski, Limontov, Lashchenko0
-
-
-
28.08
93.Ufa SATU: Fatkhiev, Agishev
-
00
-
26.75
94.Moscow SU Nday : Adimov
-
-
0
-
25.85
95.Izhevsk STU + UdmSU: Musin, Naymushin, Korablinov
-
00
-
25.63
96.Innopolis U Eiffel
-
-
-
0 25.11
97.Kazan Federal U 4 Noobs
-
-
00 24.71
98.Samara SAU 2 : Ponomarev, Bezrukov, Bakaev
-
0
-
-
19.34
99.lith17 :
-
0
-
-
19.05
100.SCH_EMLi 29: Kassikhin, Ovechkin, Sapozhnikov
-
0
-
-
18.36
101.Kazan Federal U #2
-
-
-
0 16.35
102.Innopolis U Optimus
-
-
-
0 16.22
103.Kazan NRTU #1
-
-
-
0 15.85
104.Innopolis U TBM
-
-
-
0 15.73
105.Kazan NRTU #2
-
-
-
0 15.50
106.Kazakh-British TU 4: Tolegenov, Toremuratuly00
-
-
13.42
107.Izhevsk STU Plushki0
-
-
-
13.13
108.Belarusian SUIR #7 : Kazak, Kutseiko, Varfalameyeu0
-
-
-
13.04
109.Petrozavodsk SU Kukushkin: Kukushkin00
-
-
12.94
110.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kobeleva, Korpusenko, Lomazina00
-
-
12.76
111.Belarusian SU50
-
-
-
12.67
112.Petrozavodsk SU 3 : Kobeleva, Korpusenko
-
-
-
0 7.69
113-115.pskov05 : Дмитриев, Фёдоров, Шантарин
-
0
-
-
0
113-115.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41-11: Makarov, Vakhrushin, Shibaev
-
0
-
-
0
113-115.alania02 : Дреев А., Такаев Б., Туаев К.
-
-
0
-
0