Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4ScoreRating
1.Nizhny Novgorod SU324560100237637.72
2.SPb NRU ITMO 2501004540235665.83
3.Lviv NU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Pryschenko36507560221648.38
4.SPb NRU ITMO 3402910050219626.93
5.Ural FU Dandelion: Danilyuk, Merkur'ev, Sivukhin60753212179560.74
6.Moscow SU Trinity10602675171496.69
7. Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha45363626143563.32
8.Moscow IPT Jinotega26401832116476.24
9.SPb SU is a ball
-
244036100404.42
10.SPb ITMO University 1100
-
-
-
100200
11.MSU SG
-
-
504595330.62
12.Moscow IPT Unknown2026152990404.54
13.Belarusian SUIR #12918201178396.77
14.SPb SU First Ascent: Makarov, Savchenkov1632161377380.49
15.Moscow SU T@pirs75
-
-
-
75172.84
16.hse02241422262352.34
17.Moscow IPT The Moon1512141657326.41
18.BelarusianSU2 Air Penguins
-
15291054298.51
19.Moscow IPT Smirnoff team
-
1324340267.15
20.SPb SU Silver Marriage
-
16
-
2036215.49
21.Volgograd STU #1121112
-
35164.54
22.Belarusian SU 1 abacaba1420
-
-
34166.00
23.Kazan FU Cesium4711426210.42
24.SPbSU Trawa (Pyshkin, Sokolov)
-
-
-
2424130.79
25.Ural FU Happy Crocodiles (Borozdin, Permyakov, Kungurtsev)
-
-
-
2222129.93
26.Saratov SU 42+1
-
22
-
-
22107.23
27.Moscow IPT Smirnoff team22
-
-
-
2284.54
28.Belarusian SU41119021183.05
29.SPb SU 37 (Kuzmnia, Voronetsky, Krachun)
-
-
-
1818128.26
30.Baltic FU: Balobanov, Mosyagin, Koblyk18
-
-
-
1881.02
31.SCH_Moscow AESC + Intellectual (Ипатов, Макеев, Горбунов)
-
-
-
1515108.54
32.MSU Tiramisu (Волнов, Дойков, Шаповалов)
-
-
-
1414107.85
33.Higher School of Economics 8
-
-
13013102.85
34.Phantom Menace13
-
-
-
1359.83
35.Belarusian SUIR #2
-
10
-
-
1064.29
36.spbifmo99
-
-
10
-
1025.61
37.MAI #1 (Белоусов, Журавлёв, Сафронов)
-
-
-
99104.54
38.Novosibirsk SU #3
-
9
-
-
963.16
39.Almaty IITU 1: Chzhen, Dauirkhan, Kim9
-
-
-
941.67
40.Tbilisi FreeUni Halloween xor Christmas: Giorgi Guliashvili, Tornike Mandzulashvili, Nikoloz Svanidze
-
-
-
88103.90
41.Moscow SU Rookies
-
8
-
-
862.07
42.Almaty IITU 2: Mukashev, Satylkhanov, Sultan8
-
-
-
840.94
43.hse057
-
-
0791.00
44.SPb SU: Even Three is Odd (Ershov, Mamaev, Kolmogorov)
-
-
-
7786.06
45.VNTU_[wRabbits] : Mykhailo Granik, Oleh Morfiianets, Yuriy Shmerchuk
-
-
-
6685.54
46.Voronezh SU 2
-
6
-
-
648
47.Moscow EPhI: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev6
-
-
-
626.37
48.SCH_SPb Oy, vsyo! (Romanova, Myagkov, Kulikov)
-
-
-
5585.03
49.Voronezh SU CS
-
5
-
-
547.21
50.Izhevsk STU 1: Devyatov, Naymushin, Poskrebyshev5
-
-
-
525.93
51.Petrozavodsk SU 2
-
4
-
0489.92
52.Kazan FU foobar
-
3
-
-
345.71
53.Izhevsk STU 2 Plushki: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov3
-
-
-
325.09
54.Kazan FU KorFiniUm
-
2
-
-
233.75
55.Moscow IPT Naughty Aces2
-
-
-
212.35
56.MISiS-0 (Овчинкин, Лопухов, Муковозов)
-
-
-
1183.04
57.Izhevsk STU + Udm SU: Abizyaev, Sutygin1
-
-
-
112.15
58.BelarusianSU5
-
-
-
0 82.56
59.Tbilisi Freeuni XX: Giorgi Saghinadze, Nika Tsimakuridze, Gigi Pataria
-
-
-
0 82.08
60.MAI #9 (Григорьев, Мингалёв, Ющенко Тимофей)
-
-
-
0 81.14
61.MIPT H1 (Кульков, Городницкий, Федоряка)
-
-
-
0 80.68
62.Moscow SU Nday0
-
-
0 74.04
63.MISIS-1 (Чернов, Булатов, Скорюкина)
-
-
-
0 63.82
64.KhNURE_United: Balganbaiev Sergii, Driuk Oleksandr
-
-
-
0 63.46
65.MISiS-3 (Савельев, Петрова, Тропин)
-
-
-
0 63.11
66.SPbSU Red Pandas (P'yankov, Plotkin, Nikulin)
-
-
-
0 62.76
67.MSU Elemental team (Купляков, Лахтанов)
-
-
-
0 62.42
68.Tbilisi SU Orni : Zhani Baramidze, Giorgi Dzamashvili, Davit Tskhondia
-
-
-
0 61.74
69.MIET n-p-n (Матрохин, Цыганов, Жеглов)
-
-
-
0 61.08
70.HSE Mostly Harmless (Бурков, Пособин, Чупрун)
-
-
-
0 60.75
71.SPb AU: StackOverFlower (Bugakova, Kravchenko, Tret'yakova)
-
-
-
0 60.43
72.Sch. Tbilisi Tbilisi Demireli-Mziuri 1 : Skhirtladze Giorgi, Chkhaidze Nugzar, Losaberidze Nika
-
-
-
0 60.11
73.Tbilisi UG_2 : Omsarashvili Solomon, Noniashvili Shota, Phonia Klara
-
-
-
0 59.79
74.Baku Qafqaz U 1 : Valiyev Mahammad, Ahmadov Elmi, Hajiyev Tabriz
-
-
-
0 59.48
75.ONPU_Compote: Maxim Molchanov, Oleksii Kholovchuk
-
-
-
0 59.17
76.MSU Sailor Moon (Мерцалов, Мартынов, Хачатрян)
-
-
-
0 44.15
77.Tbilisi Freeuni Dradada: Giorgi Nishnianidze, Irakli Margvelashvili, Alexandr Azizyan
-
-
-
0 43.92
78.Sch. Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 1 : Machaidze Elene, Tskhovrebovi Aleksandre, Sarchimelia Levan
-
-
-
0 43.69
79.Tbilisi SU Scadoosh: Zurab Kutzia, Nikoloz Gabisonia, Beqa Barbaqadze
-
-
-
0 43.25
80.KhNU_ACM: Oleg Kashtanov, Sergii Lischuk, Volodymyr Dytynyuk
-
-
-
0 43.03
81.MAI #8 (Данилычев, Ильвохин, Торцев)
-
-
-
0 42.81
82.SCH_SPb Damagedit (Farutin, Vasilenko, Kuporosov)
-
-
-
0 42.60
83.Tbilisi SU aaaahh... Wire: Nodar Ambroladze, Zurab Isakadze
-
-
-
0 42.39
84.MISiS-2 (Разумный, Пискевич, Кодосов)
-
-
-
0 42.18
85.SCH_SPb ZhirnyNya228 (Somov, Mkihaylov, Bezborodov)
-
-
-
0 41.97
86.Tbilisi Freeuni X2: Archil Sayevarashvili, Mariam Bezhashvili, Vakhtang Tabatadze
-
-
-
0 41.76
87.Tbilisi Freeuni X3: Nika Doghonadze, Revas Shalikashvili, Nika Chkhartishvili
-
-
-
0 41.56
88.SCH_SPb Passivnye susliki (Sviridov, Serikova, Fyodorov)
-
-
-
0 41.36
89.Tbilisi SU SAPA : Giorgi Rukhaia, Natalia Nebulishvili
-
-
-
0 41.16
90.Tbilisi SU Panda : Doliashvili Mariam, Doliashvili Natia , Chikvinidze Sopio
-
-
-
0 40.96
91.VNTU:Step-by-step: Yevgen Shcherbyna, Sergiy Charikov, Sasha Goncharuk
-
-
-
0 40.77
92.VNTU_Destructor: Bohdan Stakhov, Oleh Iavorovych, Petro Havrylyuk
-
-
-
0 40.57
93.Tbilisi SU Room 404: Avtandil Goqadze, Giorgi Javakhadze
-
-
-
0 40.38
94.Sch. Tbilisi Komarovi 1 : Gamezardashvili Vano, Gamezardashvili Bakar, Khokhiashvili Sandro
-
-
-
0 40.19
95.Sausage Party (Nered, Brygin, Nikolaev)
-
-
-
0 40
96.SPb SU: 1980 (Kazakov, Kuchkarov, Malykh)
-
-
-
0 39.81
97.Tbilisi Freeuni X1: Mamuka Sakhelashvili, Tornike Abuladze
-
-
-
0 39.63
98.Moscow AI 5: Dubikov, Mishonov, Ridley
-
-
-
0 39.44
99.MAI #12 (Алейников, Зайцев, Степанов)
-
-
-
0 39.26
100.MSTUCA#1 (Дзерин, Беляев, Сивашёв)
-
-
-
0 39.08
101.MISiS_4 (Чернышова, Манжиков, Шутов)
-
-
-
0 38.90
102.VNTU_[rWabbits]: Tetiana Polhul, Volodymyr Popenko, Yevheniia Zelenska
-
-
-
0 38.73
103.Kharkiv Aroma : Roman Vasilets, Asya Komisarova
-
-
-
0 38.55
104.KhNUE_Infinity: Valery Konstantiov, Vladimir Kovtun, Alexandr Narbut
-
-
-
0 38.38
105.SPb SU Kursach Gorit (Efremov, Komarov, Moiseenko)
-
-
-
0 38.21
106.MISiS 8 (Гладков, Бутырин, Акользина)
-
-
-
0 38.04
107.MAI #2 (Фадеев, Дорохов, Немиров)
-
-
-
0 37.87
108.Tbilisi UG_1 : Kvikvinia Roman, Bakhtadze Alexsi, Bakradze Saba
-
-
-
0 37.70
109.Sch. Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 2 : Korkotashvili Dimitri, Korkotashvili Tamar, Kapanadze Ioane
-
-
-
0 37.53
110.SPb SU Hardcore predicate (Vakushkin, Ikonnikova)
-
-
-
0 37.37
111.MISiS-7 (Пантелеева, Ситкин, Данилов)
-
-
-
0 37.21
112.Tbilisi Freeuni X4: Nika Beridze, Andro Kasrashvili, Mikheil Margiani
-
-
-
0 37.04
113.MAI #11 (Макаров, Рик, Якименко)
-
-
-
0 36.88
114.Sch. Kutaisi 41-1 : Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Bagdavadze George, Tsutskhashvili Bakur
-
-
-
0 36.72
115.Tbilisi SANGU 1 : Barnabishvili Sandro, Mosulishvili Giorgi, Khundzakishvili Giorgi
-
-
-
0 36.57
116.SPb SU: 23 (Ivanova, Balabaeva)
-
-
-
0 36.41
117.Tbilisi SU Limitless: Beka Modrekiladze, Papuna Mishvidze, Bichiko Chelidze
-
-
-
0 36.26
118.MAI #14 (Силин, Сукк, Карпович)
-
-
-
0 36.10
119.SPb SU Beda (Marshalkin, Khvorov)
-
-
-
0 35.95
120.Georgian TU 1 : Darchiashvili Giorgi, Darchiashvili Nodar, Mikeladze Ushangi
-
-
-
0 23.87
121.MAI #6 (Заболотний, Коренев, Чистяков)
-
-
-
0 23.77
122.MAI #15 (Волынкин, Сорокин, Трёхперстов)
-
-
-
0 23.67
123.SPb SU JustForFan (Sal'nikov, Mameev, Ageev)
-
-
-
0 23.57
124.VNTU_RED: Lishchynskyy Mykola, Mazurok Sergii, Nikolskyi Mykhailo
-
-
-
0 23.47
125.MISiS-06 (Коротков, Кулагин, Романов)
-
-
-
0 23.37
126.Tbilisi IBSU_2 : Sakhvadze Nikoloz, Tophuria Irakli
-
-
-
0 23.28
127.SCH_SPb VLADteam (Kochetov, Smirnov, Mirsaitova)
-
-
-
0 23.18
128.SCH_SPb FUS-RO-Dah (Dmitriev-Lappo, Tumanova, Burov)
-
-
-
0 23.09
129.MAI #17 (Барковский, Пахомов, Снегирёв)
-
-
-
0 23.00
130.Tbilisi SANGU 2 : Ghitishvili Tsotne, Bostoghanashvili Natia, Kavtaradze Guga-Giorgi
-
-
-
0 22.90
131.Baku Qafqaz U 2 : Mammadov Rashad, Sarayev Qalib, Allahverdiyev Mahmud
-
-
-
0 22.81
132.Tbilisi SU WHATEVER : Giga Chalauri, Giorgi Ghughunishvili, Givi Arabidze
-
-
-
0 22.72
133.MISiS_5 (Иванов, Блиц, Антонов)
-
-
-
0 22.63
134.Tbilisi IBSU_1 : Gurgenidze Akaki, Kartsidze Dimitri, (Mikadze Irakli
-
-
-
0 22.54
135.Baku Odlar Yurdu : Orkhan Dashdamirov, Turan Seyidnurlu
-
-
-
0 22.45
136.Tonuschiy Yozhik (Belyakov, Tsitelova)
-
-
-
0 22.36
137.Tyumen SOGU 1: Artemov, Kobzar'0
-
-
-
11.78
138.Izhevsk STU 3 S?ark: Sebel'din, Kolobov, Maksimov0
-
-
-
11.61
139.SCH_Tbilisi XX 5 : Pirtskhelani Toma, Adeishvili Niko, Shogiradze Giorgi
-
-
-
0 11.14
140.Tbilisi SU Paradox : William Saakyan, Irakli Papava, Giorgi Tutberidze
-
-
-
0 11.09
141.Tbilisi SU 2 : Kapanadze Ilia, Bukhradze Beka, Gobronidze Iosebi
-
-
-
0 11.05
142.SCH_Tbilisi XX 2
-
-
-
0 11.01
143.Sch. Tbilisi Demireli-Mziuri 2 : Kobakhidze-Javakhishvili Tamar, Shengelaia Nikoloz, Kvaghinidze Ekaterine
-
-
-
0 10.97
144.MAMI Code Generation Amplifier (Шумейко, Иванов, Вайсман)
-
-
-
0 10.92
145.SPb SU Net Nadezhdy
-
0
-
-
10.91
146.SCH_Tbilisi XX 4 : Skhirtladze Aleksandre, Borashvili Lekso, Gamkrelidze Zura
-
-
-
0 10.88
147.MAI #10 (Исаев, Пархоменко, Сущенко)
-
-
-
0 10.84
148.MAI #18 (Носков, Черемисин, Андресов)
-
-
-
0 10.80
149.MAMI LIS (Ганина, Хромая, Зотова)
-
-
-
0 10.76
150.Kazan FU Les1928
-
0
-
-
10.75
151.MAI #4 (Горюнов, Сухарев, Чеглаков)
-
-
-
0 10.72
152.MAI XX ( , , )
-
-
-
0 10.68
153.Sch. Kutaisi 41-2 : Chumburidze Luka, Shalikiani Nika, Popkhadze Irakli
-
-
-
0 10.64
154.Azebaijan TU 1 : Abdullayev Tarlan, Mammadzade Ali
-
-
-
0 10.60
155.Kazan NRTU #1
-
0
-
-
10.59
156.Baku AZ U : Abbaszade Rashid, Gulmammadov Vagif, Hasanli Cavid
-
-
-
0 10.56
157.Azerbaijan TU 2 : Emchiyev Abduxaliq, Rahimova Nargiz
-
-
-
0 10.52
158-178.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys: Kodosov, Piskevich, Razumny0
-
-
-
0
158-178.Tyumen SU: Durynin, Yagudin0
-
-
-
0
158-178.South Ural SU: Avetyan, Abdrashitov, Vasilenko0
-
-
-
0
158-178.Kazan FU #5
-
0
-
-
0
158-178.Kazan NRTU #2
-
0
-
-
0
158-178.Kazan FU Noobs
-
0
-
-
0
158-178.Nizhnekamsk ICT #1
-
0
-
-
0
158-178.MSTUCA-X (Новичков, Чепцов, Струков)
-
-
-
0 0
158-178.MSUCA #2 (Фролов, Абушаев, Иванкин)
-
-
-
0 0
158-178.Georgian TU 2 : Sirbiladze Davit, Varamashvili Davit, Natenadze Tariel
-
-
-
0 0
158-178.Tbilisi SU 8 : Giorgi Gachechiladze, Guja Babunashvili, Nika Sanaia
-
-
-
0 0
158-178.Tbilisi SU Organizers : Nugzar Chankvetadze, Aslan Gurbanovi, Irina Kazaryan
-
-
-
0 0
158-178.Tbilisi SU XY: Lominashvili Goderdzi, Dolidze Rati
-
-
-
0 0
158-178.Sch. Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 3 : Modebadze Davit, Mushkudiani Luka, Gogilidze Lasha
-
-
-
0 0
158-178.SCH_Tbilisi XX 1 : Mukhiguli Mikheil, Salia Nika, Kharabadze Aleksandre
-
-
-
0 0
158-178.Baku ADA U : Isgandarli Shahnur, Aghjayev Emil, Rzayev Aydin
-
-
-
0 0
158-178.Tbilisi IBSU_3 : Amashukeli Lasha, Avanashvili Shalva,Morchiladze Anri
-
-
-
0 0
158-178.Tbilisi IBSU_4 : Bagdavadze Tamaz, Mamulashvili Anton, Merabov Alexander
-
-
-
0 0
158-178.Tbilisi SU X1: Giorgi Fafakerashvili, Elene Gabelaia, Giorgi Svanadze
-
-
-
0 0
158-178.SPb SU onlyHeap (Lychkov)
-
-
-
0 0
158-178.sofia60
-
-
-
0 0