Workshop

XX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5ScoreRating
1.Almost Retired : Danilyuk, Ryabchikova, Kalinin1001001001001005001000
2.Kazan+SPb : Rakhmatullin, Gainullin3275607545287763.04
3.Intellectual + AESC : Savkin, Lifar, Shekhovtsov3618755075254707.61
4.SPb ITMO University 1 : Sayutin, Kirillov, Budin7560244536240669.31
5.Belarussian SU: Uncle Bogdan (Дубовик, Коробейников, Керножицкий)
-
50454060195583.99
6.Moscow IPT: Godnotent
-
32366050178593.73
7.Moscow SU : Koshelev, Kalendarov, Chunaev604062640172584.05
8.Moscow IPT : Shpakovsky, Tretyakov, Grigoryev40452612
-
123467.64
9.Latvia U 1 : Zajakins, Zajakins Jr, Civkulis2636122224120496.16
10.Belarusian SU1 : Lukyanov, Kim2912203616113465.50
11.NRU HSE: Logarifmya4ka (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)
-
-
503226108331.36
12.saratov24 : Petrov0415242972400.95
13.Moscow IPT LinkCat : Gaponov, Surkov, Zgursky20
-
9103271305.48
14.SPb SU : Makarov, Bochkov, Gaevoi24
-
40
-
-
64276.50
15.SPb SU: Havka - ne papstvo
-
2632
-
-
58277.81
16.SPb HSE Last Hope : Podguzov, Bogomolov, Labutin45
-
11
-
-
56230.01
17.Moscow IPT Shock Content50
-
-
-
-
50155.72
18.SPb HSE: Abstract University
-
16
-
29
-
45198.58
19.ITMO 4: Feta
-
15
-
62243205.85
20.spbifmo132020
-
71441187.75
21.hse25149014
-
37316.10
22.Kazan FU: Summertime
-
13716
-
36248.51
23.spbifmo151 : 00
-
181836222.90
24.MISiS Sakura : Piskevich, Tarannikov, Mayorov201615
-
33293.48
25.SPb SU 25 : Bykov, Petrov16710
-
-
33283.24
26.SPb HSE: Drim Tim
-
29
-
-
-
29150.80
27.IITU 1 (Baimukanov, Sardarbekov, Shormankhan)
-
-
29
-
-
29143.16
28.NRU HSE: JOHNNY SOLVING
-
244
-
-
28218.28
29.MISiS BrainDead Inside : Mekumyanov, Sinitsyn13
-
-
11
-
24119.30
30.MAI #10
-
22
-
-
22163.42
31.Moscow IPT: ...
-
22
-
-
-
22113.94
32.hse2622
-
-
-
-
22107.27
33.spbifmo154 :
-
-
-
9132265.77
34.hse3711801
-
20237.17
35.spbifmo1350
-
-
-
202096.14
36.hse52 :
-
-
-
20
-
2053.33
37.Belarusian SU 11 (Klimashevskiy, Paliukhovich, Filinovich)
-
-
18
-
-
18117.53
38.mipt34 : 18
-
-
-
-
18104.29
39.Innopolis U mix : Farkhod Khakimiyon, Nikolay Gaivoronskiy, Ildar Yalalov15
-
0
-
-
15183.07
40.tashkent05 : Bakhodir Ashirmatov, Akmal Ashirmatov
-
-
-
-
151534.29
41.SCH_179 : 00
-
31114139.50
42.NRU HSE: Sharingan power arms (Perevyshin, Upirvitskiy, Ivanik)
-
-
14
-
-
14113.33
43.Perm SU: butter under bread
-
14
-
-
-
14108.76
44.SPb HSE: Abstract University (Makhnev, Babushkin, Surkov)
-
-
13
-
-
13112
45.MISIS :
-
-
-
13
-
1336
46.Belarusian SUIR #2 anti_bsuir_1 : Vishneuski, Shavel, Udovin10
-
2
-
-
12166.47
47.Nizhny Novgorod SU 0 : Krapivin, Emelin12
-
-
-
-
1283.59
48.TUIT Urgench Branch#0 : Yusupov
-
-
-
-
121231.58
49.NNSU: Выпрямитель-2
-
11
-
-
-
11105.87
50.Ural FU: CheezeKEK (Чижов, Цепов, Решке)
-
10
-
-
-
10104.94
51.spbifmo140 :
-
-
-
0101029.23
52.Izhevsk STU Ne nado dumat'90
-
-
-
9163.15
53.hse41
-
530
-
8191.12
54.grodno01 : 0
-
08
-
8135.03
55.Yerevan SU 2: Arriva (Altunyan, Ashughyan, Hambardzumyan)
-
-
8
-
-
890.67
56.Mordovia SU #5 : Денискин Александр, Мартынов Владислав, Бишарян Артур8
-
-
-
-
879.46
57.Moscow IPT 42NA : 7
-
-
-
-
778.49
58.MISiS Gay Masters : Romanov, Fadeev, Boltikov501
-
-
6181.22
59.hse27
-
60
-
-
6132.24
60.msktrains496
-
-
-
-
677.55
61.SPb SU: The Quick Burgers (Fedorov, Milshin)
-
-
5
-
-
587.74
62.Kazan Federal U 1
-
-
-
5
-
531.03
63.Yerevan SU 1: One Last Dance (Muradyan, Galstyan, Mikaelyan)
-
-
04
-
496.53
64.msktrains184
-
-
-
-
463.10
65.Vyatka SU
-
3
-
-
-
384.75
66.HSE Johnny Solving : Bessonov Kirill, Ryabov Artem3
-
-
0
-
381.12
67.hse23 : 02
-
-
-
2124.92
68.spbifmo138
-
-
-
2
-
229.51
69.hse2810
-
-
-
1126.18
70.NSU: ПОТ
-
1
-
-
-
183.37
71.MEPhI Towelie : Latyshev, Borzenkov000
-
-
178.91
72.Moscow SU Finders : Gorbunov, Ozhiganov
-
00
-
-
149.16
73.Latvia U : Naumovs, Pretkalnins, Svarinskis000
-
-
120.78
74.ABC : Bulatov, Sutygin000
-
-
112.53
75.Tbilisi_FreeUni_1 : Baqar Gamezardashvili, Vano Gamezardashvili, Aleksandre Khokhiashvili00
-
-
-
110.48
76.Moscow IPT: Never give up
-
00
-
-
110.19
77.MSU Hungry students : Vasenkov, Tsykin, Nikolaychuk0
-
0
-
-
106.64
78.MPSU Mops : (Prokoptsev), Budanov, Bobrov0
-
0
-
-
101.84
79.SPb SU (Ji)Guli : Gavrilov, Ibatov, Sadykov00
-
-
-
91.83
80.Perm HSE: olympic reserve programmers (Ketov)
-
-
0
-
-
83.27
81.Moscow IPT: loWer_bAund (Belkov, Sinelnikov, Sudakov)
-
-
0
-
-
82.42
82.Irkutsk SU: Mindtravellers
-
0
-
-
-
67.82
83.Ural FU: StrongStatement
-
0
-
-
-
67.29
84.NSU: fckvz
-
0
-
-
-
66.76
85.Belarusian SUIR 1 (Razhkou, Shilyaev, Vilcheuski)
-
-
0
-
-
66.67
86.msknord06
-
00
-
-
65.51
87.Saratov SU 3: Heroes of Maximum Matching 3 (Dunaev, Sinkevich, Lebedev)
-
-
0
-
-
64.76
88.SCH_Novosibirsk: Бинарный флекс
-
0
-
-
-
64.74
89.NEFU
-
0
-
-
-
64.25
90.Kazan FU: Byte_Tasher (Serov, Mokut, Remidovskiy)
-
-
0
-
-
64.15
91.HSE+MSU
-
0
-
-
-
63.77
92.KBTU 1 (Kaisar, Aimagambetov, Kussainov)
-
-
0
-
-
63.55
93.Kazan FU: Sazanka waitress
-
0
-
-
-
62.83
94.NSU: v1ktor<5emen>n1k1ta(icq);
-
0
-
-
-
62.38
95.IITU: Triad(Kuanyshbay, Khlinovsky, Niyazbekov)
-
-
0
-
-
61.26
96.Voronezh SU: Voronezh_CSF_2019 (Berezhnov, Paukov, Shishko)
-
-
0
-
-
60.71
97.SPb SU morokei0
-
-
-
-
60.27
98.Saratov SU: Bit by Bit (Sokolkov, Nartsev, Kadomtsev)
-
-
0
-
-
59.65
99.SCH_Izhevsk Calculator v9.9 : Чернов, Шитов, Курочкин
-
0
-
-
-
48.83
100.Buryat SU: WARush
-
0
-
-
-
48.14
101.Tomsk PU 1
-
0
-
-
-
47.47
102.hse24
-
0
-
-
-
47.15
103.Ural FU: Beep Learning (Иванов, Аврискин, Липин)
-
0
-
-
-
46.82
104.Kazan FU: Kadsima is Genius (Busse, Bikmullin, Musin)
-
-
0
-
-
46.10
105.North Ossetian SU: WA111 (Tamaev, Sokurov, Gamosov)
-
-
0
-
-
45.71
106.hse51 : 0
-
-
-
-
45.65
107.hse43 : 0
-
-
-
-
45.17
108.Yaroslavl SU 1.(3): Once upon a time on... NERC (Gibadulin, Medvedev, Povarov)
-
-
0
-
-
44.96
109.saratov26 : Romashchenko, Nartsev, Sokolkov0
-
-
-
-
44.70
110.Astana IT U 1 (Beigut, Magzhan, Bakdaulet)
-
-
0
-
-
44.59
111.Kaunas TU: Surprised ASCIIchu (Legačinskas, Liuberskis, Kaunietis)
-
-
0
-
-
44.23
112.spbifmo1550
-
-
-
-
43.78
113.Petrozavodsk SU QA : Remeslennikov, Titov, Evstafeev0
-
-
-
-
42.07
114.spb700
-
-
-
-
39.73
115.Yerevan RAU 1 : Drambyan, Petrosian, Ayanyan
-
0
-
-
-
34.64
116.Siberian SUTI: ДТП
-
0
-
-
-
34.41
117.Omsk SU: 42
-
0
-
-
-
33.96
118.Omsk SU: Chilled Pepper (Александров, Лазарев, Мингазов)
-
0
-
-
-
33.73
119.ISIT SFU: Haskyll team
-
0
-
-
-
33.51
120.Khakas SU: last_again
-
0
-
-
-
33.29
121.NSU: 1,5*2
-
0
-
-
-
33.08
122.South Ural SU: MiG-31 (Vasilenko, Kulbachniy, Nebero)
-
-
0
-
-
32.90
123.NSU: Академоны
-
0
-
-
-
32.66
124.АлтГТУ: AltSTU-0 (Козлов, Ананьев)
-
0
-
-
-
32.45
125.Yaroslav lSU 7 (Klimov, Sharshakova, Voronin)
-
-
0
-
-
32.38
126.MAI #2
-
0
-
-
-
32.25
127.Moscow S Ped U: Cofeforces (Tishkov, Pavlov, Andrianova)
-
-
0
-
-
32.13
128.SibSUTI: Hollow
-
0
-
-
-
32.05
129.SCH_Almaty: Nazarbayev I Sch 1 (Sadybekov, Amangeldi, Tazabek)
-
-
0
-
-
31.88
130.ALTSTU_2_team_pepega (Козлов, Русаков, Аванесян)
-
0
-
-
-
31.85
131.MAI #4
-
0
-
-
-
31.65
132.RII 1
-
0
-
-
-
31.46
133.NSU: Saint_Inquisitors
-
0
-
-
-
31.26
134.Tomsk PU 2
-
0
-
-
-
31.07
135.hse33
-
0
-
-
-
30.89
136.bmstu: LCQ for WCQ (Zashikhin)
-
-
0
-
-
20.92
137.RTU MIREA: NN (Gavrilev, Smirnov, Matchin)
-
-
0
-
-
20.76
138.Nizhny Novgorod: Novemberlius (Kazantaev, Rodionov, Naumov)
-
-
0
-
-
20.61
139.Moscow EPhI: Cactuses (Baranova, Matveev, Aralov)
-
-
0
-
-
20.45
140.Izhevsk STU Calculated team : Zubarev, Konychev
-
0
-
-
-
20.35
141.Omsk SU: Коломесы
-
0
-
-
-
20.23
142.SGUBT: Почти два программиста
-
0
-
-
-
20.11
143.msknord12
-
0
-
-
-
19.99
144.SibSUTI: sibsutis-6
-
0
-
-
-
19.87
145.Novosibirsk STU 1 (вне конкурса)
-
0
-
-
-
19.76
146.msknord42 :
-
0
-
-
-
19.64
147.TUSUR: Nobug
-
0
-
-
-
19.53
148.hse460
-
-
-
-
19.50
149.msknord33
-
0
-
-
-
19.42
150.SPb SU 11100100 : Efimov, Dusmukhambetov, Mironenko0
-
-
-
-
19.33
151.msknord08
-
0
-
-
-
19.31
152.msknord41
-
0
-
-
-
19.20
153.SPb SU #define true false : Goldov, Glushen, Schuckin0
-
-
-
-
19.16
154.Novosibirsk SU 7: Scuttle (Вне конкурса)
-
0
-
-
-
19.10
155.msknord09
-
0
-
-
-
18.99
156.msknord36
-
0
-
-
-
18.88
157.msknord27 :
-
0
-
-
-
18.78
158.msknord18
-
0
-
-
-
18.68
159.msknord32
-
0
-
-
-
18.58
160.msknord29
-
0
-
-
-
18.48
161.Chelyabinsk SU: SadBirds (Petrov, Popova, Stetsenko)
-
-
0
-
-
10.15
162.Moscow Regional UT: Juicy (Solopov, Kostromitinov)
-
-
0
-
-
10.07
163.spb720
-
-
-
-
9.49
164.Rubtsovsk: Setback
-
0
-
-
-
9.19
165.Novosibirsk STU 4 (вне конкурса)
-
0
-
-
-
9.14
166-167.msktrains170
-
-
0
-
9.09
166-167.В/к 2
-
0
-
-
-
9.09
168-171.HSE MatFac0
-
-
-
-
0
168-171.spbifmo1520
-
-
-
-
0
168-171.Spb Su admarkov : Markov0
-
-
-
-
0
168-171.SCH_Almaty: Nazarbayev I Sch 1, (Dzhumadildaev, Amir)
-
-
0
-
-
0