Workshop

XIX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2ScoreRating
1.Moscow SU: Red Santa (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)100100200400
2.Almost Retired : Danilyuk, Kalinin7536111299.82
3.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Stepanov, Sergunin, Belykh)187593266.52
4.ITMO+SCH_Lyceum_KFU: BudAlNiq team (Budin, Gainullin)454590286.67
5.Moscow IPT: Good Game (Golovanov, Machula, Uvarov)296089284.55
6.Belarusian SU (Korobeinikov, Dubovik, Kernozhitski)265076280.98
7.Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Tretyakov, Shpakovskij)502474245.14
8.Latvia U 1 : Zajakins, Zajakins Jr, Civkulis323264242.92
9.Saratov SU 2 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)60
-
60149.90
10.Vilnius U Submission Accepted114051234.59
11.NRU HSE: JOHNNY SOLVING (Yegorov, Ryabov, Zuev)401151202.05
12.Belarusian SU 1 (Lukyanov, Kim, Rak)202040199.98
13.Kazakh-British TU 2 (Zhusupov, Amanov, Aman)122638212.81
14.SPb SU: 7++ (Gaevoy, Bochkov, Makarov)36
-
36128.33
15.SPb NRU HSE: Abstract University (Makhnev, Surkov, Babushkin)141832194.27
16.Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Koshelev, Chunaev)131629192.12
17.HSE IOI is not ICM : Даниил Николенко, Филипп Грибов, Асхат Сахабиев
-
2929114.70
18.Havka - ne papstvo : Safonov, Gorbachev24
-
24122.36
19.SCH_Almaty: Wonder Pets (Sardarbekov, Zakarin, Jankurazov)91423158.94
20.SPb SU: 25 (Petrov, Belichenko, Rayskiy)22
-
22107.52
21.mipt05
-
222294.81
22.Belarusian SUIR #1 (Rozhkov, Shilyaev, Mosko)61521172.34
23.IITU 1 (Satylkhanov, Baimukanov, Kuanyshbay)15419156.42
24.Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Kulkov, Mosyagin, Semenov)16
-
16103.93
25.ITMO University: ИТМО 1.5
-
131373.74
26.saratov25 : Dalabaev, Androsov
-
121272.93
27.Ural FU : Zuev, Mullabaev, Permyakov10010135.34
28.Kazan FU: Bina-Terna (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)3710134.77
29.SPb HSE: Abstract Economists
-
101071.36
30.NEFU: СВФУ
-
9970.60
31.Togliatti SU (Zakharov, Panin, Sabirov)8
-
883.52
32.AltSTU #1: Побинпоискатели
-
8869.86
33.Latvia U 2 : Pakalns7
-
782.67
34.georgia0106688.87
35.Moscow IPT: Never give up (Kulagin, Kalmykov, Zolotarev)505115.66
36.Tyumen IU: Too old for this in 3, 2, 1... (Artemov, Romanov, Gilazetdinov)05593.48
37.vekua16-team-geo254
-
480.24
38.Novosibirsk SU 1 (Matveev, Arkhipov, Mokrousov)03389.63
39.MISiS Gender Solids : Romanov, Tarannikov, Mayorov112118.86
40.saratov24 : Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev022102.96
41.SPb SU: Elong Maxx (Shangareev, Bosov, Bykov)2
-
267.46
42.Izhevsk STU Plushki : Bulatov00 102.33
43.georgia02 : Gamezardashvili00 72.67
44.Kazakh-British TU: AON (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov)0
-
66.18
45.samara140
-
65.56
46.Volgograd STU: Straightforward (Nosov, Penskoy, Bulankin)0
-
64.96
47.Belarusian SUIR #2 (Udovin, Vishneuski, Shavel)0
-
64.36
48.Far Eastern FU: 1 (Blinov, Zhikhareva, Danilov)0
-
63.78
49.Saratov SU 3: Dron Marathon (Sokolkov, Romashchenko, Nartsev)0
-
63.20
50.Novosibirsk SU: There is one nuance  (Plyusnin, Lozhnikov, Kazak)00 61.62
51.grodno01 : Адынец Виктор, Игнатенко Николай, Колосов Арсений00 57.25
52.georgia0500 56.12
53.Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Strimaitis, Strakšys, Šimoliūnaitė)0
-
52.20
54.Baltic FU: Codemonogatari (Kozhunov, Chernozhukov)0
-
51.74
55.Vyatka SU
-
0 51.54
56.MISiS Grey Grandmasters : Petrova, Fadeev, Boltikov00 50.84
57.NRU HSE: We love your mama
-
0 50.56
58.NArFU (Guriev, Asyutchenko, Diyachkov)0
-
49.97
59.Tomsk PU 2
-
0 49.62
60.Ufa SATU: Cashen'ka (Valiev, Agishev, Kryukov)0
-
49.54
61.HSE AID : Каракотов Ахмат, Глушков Игорь
-
0 49.16
62.Novosibirsk SU: Release_Machine
-
0 48.71
63.georgia3100 46.84
64.Bauman Moscow STU (Rudnev, Kudryavtsev, Zashikhin)0
-
38.97
65.Perm br of NRU HSE: Olympic Reserve Programmmers (Ketov, Kokovin, Suntsev)0
-
38.65
66.SPb SU: YARUSKE (Mekumyanov, Ninalalov)0
-
38.34
67.Moscow AI #2  (Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin)0
-
38.02
68.Yerevan SU: LXH (Muradyan, Galstyan, Mikaelyan)0
-
37.72
69.Ural FU : Trifochkin, Khanova, Shibaev0
-
37.42
70.NRNU MEPhI: Towelie (Latyshev, Borzenkov, Gridasov)0
-
36.83
71.American U of Central Asia: Turtles (Derkenbaev, Ree, Zhusubaliev)0
-
36.26
72.Samara U 1 : Kaymakov, Dzekh0
-
35.98
73.Irkutsk SU: Mindtravellers
-
0 35.87
74.NNSU: Auto (Krapivin, Ryabchikova)0
-
35.43
75.Siberian STU: Thomas the Tank Engine
-
0 35.24
76.Nizhny Novgorod br of NRU HSE: HSE-NN (Sergeeva, Bazhmin, Martirosyan)0
-
35.16
77.SPb SU : Отряды Наггета + Камиль
-
0 34.93
78.Chelyabinsk SU: Runtime Error (Voronin, Zhernov, Krendal)0
-
34.90
79.Kazan FU: The_Tascher_Team (Serov, Azimov, Nigmatullin)0
-
34.64
80.SPb SU: admarkov_team (Markov, Ivanov, Smirnova)0
-
34.39
81.Izhevsk STU: Не надо думать
-
0 34.33
82.Perm SU: shuffle
-
0 34.03
83.georgia04 Tbilisi_FreeUni_4 : Meshveliani, Khaduri, Berishvili
-
0 33.74
84.hse28 : Бонецкая Ольга, Чердаков Михаил
-
0 33.46
85.hse26 : Лобанов Глеб, Солодовников Никита
-
0 33.18
86.TSU 3
-
0 32.91
87.TSU 9000
-
0 32.64
88.SibSUTI: euphemism
-
0 32.11
89.ALT_STU_4
-
0 31.85
90.Команда Tomsk PU 77: А у нас лапки!
-
0 31.60
91.Novosibirsk SU: 3 туриста
-
0 31.11
92.NNSTU (Kazantaev, Neimushchev, Tikhonov)0
-
25.24
93.Voronezh SU #1 (Nogikh, Tishin, Berezhnov)0
-
25.05
94.grodno03 : 0
-
24.70
95.Kazan FU 3 (Mokut, Elizarov, Remidovskiy )0
-
24.53
96.MISiS The Matrix : Baranov, Livshic, Livshiс0
-
24.36
97.Moscow S Ped U: ITeachGood (Bobrov, Mundzhanova, Stenina)0
-
24.19
98.Tashkent br of Moscow SU: Awesome (Ashirmatov)0
-
24.03
99.Moscow S Ped U: Buben (Butarev, Tishkov, Budanov)0
-
23.86
100.Kaunas UT: KTU#1 (Jaugėla, Legačinskas, Liuberskis)0
-
23.70
101.North-Ossetian SU: WA on 222 (Tamaev, Sokurov, Gamosov)0
-
23.54
102.BelarusianSU5
-
0 20.58
103.Omsk SU: Epsilon
-
0 20.26
104.Novosibirsk SU: NSolver
-
0 20.11
105.hse24 : Саидов Марат, Ашурбеков Замир, Магомедов Хайбула
-
0 19.96
106.NSU Napf2
-
0 19.81
107.Omsk SU: 42
-
0 19.66
108.MISiS Couches : Savinov
-
0 19.52
109.ISIT 1
-
0 19.38
110.karelia160
-
15.59
111.Moscow SU 2G2BT
-
0 9.62
112.Irkutsk SU: Like Toy Soldiers
-
0 9.55
113.Rubtsovsk II
-
0 9.48
114.hse23 : Терлыч Никита, Куряков Владимр, Сунцев Максим
-
0 9.41
115.georgia06 Tbilisi_FreeUni_6
-
0 9.35
116.Siberian SUTI: СибГУТИ 4
-
0 9.28
117.Khakas SU: Light
-
0 9.22
118-119.MISiS India Pale Ale : Zaitseva, Trifonov, Suharev0
-
0
118-119.msknord22
-
0 0