Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3ScoreRating
1.SPb ITMO University 1 (Belonogov, Putilin, Zban)75100100275560.82
2.HSE: Um_nik team (Danilyuk. Kul'kov)607575210499.54
3.Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov)1003650186510.38
4.Moscow SU: Red Panda (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)456060165489.30
5.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)404036116418.07
6.SPb SU 3 (Logunov, Makarov, Savchenkov)323245109433.00
7.Vilnius U: AllSubmissonsMatter (Klimavičius, Kurtinaitis, Jadenkus)18502694397.27
8.Ural FU: kek (Borozdin, Leskov, Sivukhin)36132978349.27
9.IITU: ART (Kim, Sultan, Satylkhanov)22223276378.83
10.SPb ITMO University 2 : Kirillov, Drozdova, Budin3452472331.04
11.SPB AU Frozen Heart : Подгузов, Смирнов, Степанов50
-
2070254.28
12.MAI #1: Patlatye Guitary (Mokin, Trofimov)034043292.31
13.Latvia U 2 : Klevickis, Civkulis, Larka0241842283.06
14.Moscow IPT: Grand Duke Alex Kulkov (Komendantyan, Machula, Semenov)1152238285.58
15.Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Glazov, Smirnov)5161637281.95
16.Moscow IPT: Eurenfeucht gaming (Kalinin, Sharipov, Makarov)290231269.56
17.Tomsk PU 1 : Vetrov, Komarov, Golub1401529275.61
18.SPb AU: Salty Dog
-
29
-
29121.21
19.Kazakh-British TU 1 (Amanov, Zhussipov, Aman)1301427259.38
20.tashkent03 : Akhmedshin, Sitdikov, Shin
-
20727186.83
21.SPb SU 1 (Gaevoy, Bochkov)26
-
-
26141.32
22.ИТМО 3
-
26026130.42
23.Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Koshelev)24
-
-
24139.21
24.SPb AU: and Methods of Reality (Belova, Fedorov, Sayutin)215623267.63
25.Belarusian SU4 : Lukyanov, Kim, Vityaz761023241.29
26.Samara U: Haters (Bezrukov, Murtazin, Ponomarev)801321239.97
27.Belarusian SU 2 : Vilcheuski, Korobeinikov20
-
-
20135.18
28.Ural FU 20!8?
-
18
-
18114.70
29.Novosibirsk SU 4 : Smirnov, Vishnevsky601117236.30
30.Belarussian SUIR #1 (Shilyaev, Vishneuski)16
-
-
16131.37
31.LU 1 (Pakans, Pretkalnins, Zajakins)150015252.43
32.SPbAU Dinic is almost linear
-
14
-
1497.22
33.Moscow IPT: Invictus (Buchnev, Kalinichenko, Proskurin)12
-
012160.88
34.SPb ITMO University 8 : Bumagina, Kostlivtsev, Kozelko0
-
1212144.01
35.mipt33
-
12
-
1295.24
36.SPb AU 23 (Epifanov, Gavrilov, Surkov) : Gavrilov, Surkov, Epifanov011011200.29
37.Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Kirienko, Penskoy)10
-
-
10107.67
38.Tyumen IU: FCTF (Artyomov, Romanov, Nevtyra)
-
10
-
1093.33
39.HSE Burning Bread
-
819144.21
40.SPb ITMO University 18
-
099142.90
41.Belarusian SU1 : Medianikov, Natalevich, Grechikha;9
-
-
993.01
42.army of lovers
-
9
-
992.41
43.Petrozavodsk SU: Bonus Round (Ermishin, Ermolin, Kobeleva)0
-
88141.66
44.AUCA miASA
-
7
-
790.61
45.SCH_Kazan Lyceum KFU 1 : Gaynullin Ildar0
-
5599.03
46.Belarusian SUIR #1 : Shilyaev
-
404126.38
47.BelarusianSU5 : Klimko, Melnichenko4
-
04121.69
48.ekater22 : Borzunov, Pivko, Permyakov
-
-
4454.63
49.SPb SU 7 (Mekomyanov, Abramchik, Yartsev)
-
-
3353.98
50.Ural FU: Mushrooms
-
2
-
274.07
51.Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Galstyan, Muradyan, Mikaelyan0101154.50
52.HSE: Miracle (Sorokin, Sorokin, Mikhaylov)10
-
1139.00
53.Izhevsk STU Plushki000 158.09
54.Belarusian SUIR #5 PARITY : Dukhounik, Tishkovski, Udovin000 132.43
55.Dayaana Fanboys
-
00 103.93
56.Kazakh-British TU 4 : 000 103.75
57.Kazakh-British TU 2 : 000 103.73
58.South Ural SU: Solaris (Vasilenko, Gordievskikh, Evgenev)0
-
0 89.94
59.South Ural SU: VMI#1 (Lyzhin, Alkapov, Petrov)00
-
84.43
60.Petrozavodsk SU AIM : Alkin, Ostakova, Kukushkin
-
00 74.87
61.Petrozavodsk SU QA : Remeslennikov, Titov, Evstafeev
-
00 73.37
62.Ural FU: Adventure Kode
-
0
-
68.38
63.nsk06 : Bykova E, Bykova, Filippov0
-
0 63.04
64.TUIT Urgench Branch#1
-
00 62.45
65.MISiS-05 : Chirvonaia, Vasiljev, Mayorov
-
00 59.36
66.Togliatti SU: undefined_behaviour (Zakharov, Panin)0
-
-
56.32
67.AltSTU #1
-
0
-
56.02
68.MISiS-03 : Dobrynin, Borisov00
-
55.98
69.Belarusian SUIR: TreapTeam (Rozhkov, Budniak, Doroshkevich)0
-
-
55.72
70.О боже, мы можем делать мечты
-
0
-
54.20
71.riga20 : 0
-
-
53.98
72.grodno01
-
0
-
53.33
73.In Orekhov We Trust
-
0
-
52.91
74.Innopolis U #2 (Gaivoronsky, Yalalov, Fallah)0
-
-
52.88
75.HSE msk43 : Ibragimov
-
00 49.11
76.SPb SU: Slastyona (Evseev, Yengalych, Rayskiy)0
-
-
41.87
77.spbifmo360
-
-
41.45
78.BMSTU : Zashikhin, Kudryavtsev
-
0
-
41.34
79.kz09 : Aibek Prenov, Alimzhan Amanov0
-
0 41.13
80.Moscow IPT: MmoRPg (Murzin, Romanenko, Popovkin)0
-
-
41.04
81.NEFU
-
0
-
41.03
82.Novosibirsk SU: TaxTax
-
0
-
40.71
83.Release_Machine
-
0
-
40.40
84.Vyatka SU
-
0
-
40.10
85.Tomsk PU 3
-
0
-
39.80
86.Baku EU 1 : Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev
-
0
-
38.93
87.TSU 9000
-
0
-
38.10
88.NSU Napf
-
0
-
37.56
89.Belarusian SUIR #3 : Rozhkov
-
-
0 34.64
90.Samara U 2 : Kaymakov, Fattakhov0
-
-
30.19
91.yerevan61 : Hayrapetyan, Ashughyan;, Mirakyan0
-
-
28.52
92.Kazakh-British TU 3 : Elibay Nuptebek, Aisultan Kali, Temirlan Omarov0
-
-
28.26
93.grodno03
-
0
-
27.78
94.Название команды
-
0
-
27.59
95.SibSUTI1:
-
0
-
27.40
96.Tomsk PU 4
-
0
-
27.21
97.Tomsk SU of CSR 1
-
0
-
27.03
98.SPb SU: Smoothing Irons (Volodin, Gusev)
-
-
0 21.96
99.Novosibirsk SU 5 : Ershov, Arkhipov, Kozlov0
-
-
18.34
100.NSU: Прохлада Гольфстрима
-
0
-
17.90
101.ACSF
-
0
-
17.78
102.AltSTU_4
-
0
-
17.66
103.Skynet
-
0
-
17.54
104.Team Pascal
-
0
-
17.43
105.СибГУТИ 2
-
0
-
17.32
106.Абакан_ХГУ_2017
-
0
-
17.20
107.NSTU: AVT-409
-
0
-
17.09
108.VEKtor
-
0
-
16.99
109.AltSTU-3
-
0
-
16.88
110.SPb SU: Qwerty (Ayvazyan, Glushen')
-
-
0 10.67
111.MISiS-08
-
-
0 10.28
112.hse190
-
-
9.09
113.SPb SU Forever alone (2)
-
0
-
8.39
114-116.Petrozavodsk SU 4 : Masaeva
-
00 0
114-116.TUIT Urgench Branch#0
-
-
0 0
114-116.HSE msk44 : Popov, Suhorukov
-
-
0 0