Workshop

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4ScoreRating
1.ITMO University 140100100100340751.11
2.SPbSU Base100756060295716.10
3.HSE such fabulous50604550205644.46
4.Belarusian SUIR #2 : Sobol, Volchek, Vistiazh29504045164592.67
5.Perm SU: Indigenous12403275159563.59
6.saratov21 : Los, Sagunov, Finutin75322424155548.94
7.Moscow SU Chihuahua16167540147572.88
8.Moscow IPT Jinotega602236
-
118434.72
9.SPb AU Generation Z20361636108497.84
10.SPb ITMO University 236
-
5020106432.23
11.Spb SU 31520293296504.93
12.Tomsk PU 13212221480477.10
13.SPb AU: Bandity45320573448.18
14.Vilnius U AllSubmissionsMatter : J.Klimavicius, Jadenkus, Traskevicius62692263418.81
15.Moscow IPT Cryptozoology72971558414.44
16.MEPhI Cupcakes : Bidzilya, Minakov221801858400.43
17.Belarusian SU 2 : Vilcheuski, Kulik, Sataneuski
-
4513058300.73
18.Moscow IPT Amethysts : Proskurin, Popovkin, Belykh18618951435.96
19.Latvia U 1 : Pakalns, Zajakins, Kuznecovs
-
11261350345.79
20.Ural FU Charmander111314139380.82
21.Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan21551638367.85
22.Kazakh-British TU 1 (Nurmash, Amanov, Aman)
-
240630287.44
23.SPb SU Gulikov, Kulikov, Malinovsky : Gulikov, Kulikov, Malinovsky
-
-
-
2929129.73
24.SPb ITMO University 40
-
-
2626178.75
25.SPb SU Pony Trippers26
-
-
-
26126.60
26.HSE Not an Intern1910424337.18
27.Moscow SU : Koshelev, Kalendarov9015024310.88
28.IITU 1 : Ramazan Sultan, Andrey Kim, Temirlan Satylkanov2400024278.24
29.Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets0411823347.28
30.Moscow IPT : Kul'kov, Komendantyan, Machula1480
-
22294.42
31.Belarusian SU6
-
1012
-
22201.71
32.Moscow SU Narwhales : Dzhunusov, Pobegaylo, Pavlov0701219327.69
33.Novosibirsk SU 4503715325.16
34.Northern (Arctic) FU 1 : Popovich, Gur'ev1302015299.73
35.MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova05
-
1015238.26
36.Samara U 1 : Ponomarev, Muravjev, Bezrukov0140014294.63
37.spbifmo103814013313.94
38.msk11 : Reznikov, Chunaev
-
2
-
1113188.82
39.Belarusian SU4 : Lukyanov, Kim, Vityaz406010277.86
40.Petrozavodsk SU 1 : Starkov, Ermishin1000010272.74
41.Moscow IPT: MMS (Makarov, Mosyagin, Kalinin)
-
0808180.58
42.Latvia U 2 (Larka, Čivkulis, Kļevickis)
-
0033210.15
43.Moscow IPT Serendipity : Buchnev3
-
0
-
3123.80
44.HSE Random Shuffle00022261.18
45.Bulbasaur00101260.51
46.MAI #9 Безруков Григорьев Мокин : mokin960000 260.81
47.Moscow SU CMC #1 : Chufarovskii, Ozhiganov, Khalin0000 252.68
48.Plushki0000 231.79
49.South Ural VMI #1 : Lyzhin, Petrov0000 222.42
50.spbifmo37 : Daminov, Belikov, Petrovski0000 181.26
51.SPb SU Concurrent computing : Petrov, Novikov, Alexeev00
-
0 170.34
52.SPb SU 5 (Ginzburg, Gaevoy, Yuryev)
-
000 153.35
53.Kazakh-British TU 2 (Akhanov, Bolatbekov, Amanov)
-
00
-
148.02
54.Udmurt SU : Abizyaev
-
000 147.25
55.Yaroslavl SU #1 : BrZd000
-
143.55
56.South Ural Solaris : Evgeniev, Valilenko00
-
0 140.81
57.Kant FU (Balobanov, Mosyagin, Knizhnik)
-
00
-
134.54
58.MAI #1 Коровин Мингалев Трофимов : ikorovin94, i.trofimow, Mingalev00
-
-
134.37
59.spbifmo34 : Kostlivtsev, Burakov, Bondarchuk0
-
00 131.29
60.Novosibirsk SU: TaXtAx0
-
00 126.32
61.Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy, Nozdrenkov)
-
00
-
111.98
62.MAI #0 Журавлев, Ющенко : Zhuravlev
-
-
00 105.23
63.NUST MISiS 02: Savage_Cats (Tropin, Kulagin, Mamay)
-
00
-
98.95
64.Moscow IPT: MUR (Romanenko, Ulyanin, Murzin)
-
00
-
96.68
65.Kazakh-British TU 3 (Zhussupov, Toremuratuly, Mussinov)
-
00
-
95.93
66.Saratov SU: Pringles (Petrov, Androsov, Piklyaev)
-
00
-
95.15
67.Moscow IPT Adygprog : Kozinov, Nevstruev D., Nevstruev V.
-
0
-
0 92.56
68.Ural_FU^30
-
0
-
91.92
69.Izhevsk STU Troe is lesa : Musin, Gorodilov000
-
84.77
70.astana06 : 00
-
-
81.38
71.Kazan FU (Zhumaniyozov, Azimov, Balakirev)
-
00
-
80.10
72.Petrozavodsk SU 5 : , Remeslennikov, Chernyshev, Evstafeev0
-
0
-
79.70
73.kazan390
-
0
-
78.31
74.Moscow IPT LOLILALAY : Miller, Zotov00
-
-
78.16
75.MISiS Romanov : Romanov
-
00
-
77.83
76.SPb SU 8 (Volodin, Evseev, Raiskiy)
-
00
-
77.38
77.Kaunas TU (Pranckaitis, Kazlauskas)
-
00
-
76.64
78.NUST MISiS: Astral Squash (Piskevich, Kodosov, Razumny)
-
00
-
75.61
79.SPb AU 18 : Belova, Shevchenko0
-
-
-
73.28
80.Tyumen IU0
-
-
-
72.65
81.Grodno SU (Hamanchuk, Adynets, Kolasau)
-
000 70.21
82.tavrida10 : 00
-
-
68.89
83.Novosibirsk SU: Lemmings0
-
-
-
67.46
84.MISiS-00 Star_Peers : Mamay, Chernov, Savinov0
-
-
-
66.41
85.SPb SU: GROB (Kanteev, Smirnov, Musatian)
-
00
-
66.04
86.Ural FU Apex : Zuev, Pivko, Samodelkin
-
0
-
-
65.12
87.Moscow EPhI: Sugar Explains (Akimutin, Korotkikh, Romanov)
-
00
-
64.22
88.SPb SU: I.T.M. (Terekhov, Gusev, Ivanova)
-
00
-
61.66
89.SPb SU 3 (Makarov)
-
-
-
0 58.82
90.saratov12 :
-
-
-
0 56.60
91.SPb AU: MintBerryCrunch (Yutman, Tukh, Fedorov)
-
-
-
0 56.07
92.KBTU_snalrA0
-
-
-
51.91
93.South Ural SU 1 : Sapronov, Ashikhmin, Shaveinikov0
-
-
-
51.52
94.Sad Ficha (вне конкурса)0
-
-
-
51.13
95.SPb SU: AEE (Spirin, Glazyrin, Mitrofanov)
-
00
-
50.64
96.MIET Windy&Warm0
-
-
-
49.64
97.AltSTU 30
-
-
-
48.92
98.AltSTU 10
-
-
-
48.57
99.Altai STU 00
-
-
-
48.23
100.misis20 : Krohina0
-
-
-
45.64
101.MISiS Tropin :
-
-
-
0 42.86
102.Kazakh-British TU 5 : Bakhtiyar Bekbergen, Nurbol Seydazimov, Shaikhitdin Nezametdinov
-
-
-
0 42.11
103.Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Alkin, Ermolin, Titov)
-
-
-
0 41.03
104.kz09 : Alan Amanov, Nurdaulet Akhanov, Zhandos Bolatbekov
-
-
-
0 40
105.South Ural SU: VMI #2 (Vays, Alkapov, Salnikova)
-
00
-
39.40
106.ekater15 : Dubikovsky, Chukharev
-
0
-
-
34.29
107.SSU_Triumvirate0
-
-
-
34
108.Novosibirsk SU: NoName0
-
-
-
33.77
109.SibSUTI 10
-
-
-
33.55
110.Tomsk PU 4: Koks Dreams0
-
-
-
33.33
111.SibSUTIS20
-
-
-
33.12
112.Petrozavodsk SU 2 : Alkin, Titov, Ermolin
-
-
0
-
32.98
113.NSTU: AVT-4090
-
-
-
32.90
114.MISiS-04 Nastasyushka : Chirvonaia, Borisov
-
0
-
-
32.31
115.Tomsk SU of CSR 3: Drei Kameraden0
-
-
-
32.28
116.TSU 30
-
-
-
32.08
117.TSU 10
-
-
-
31.88
118.MISiS-05 Shawarma
-
0
-
-
31.70
119.Tomsk PU 30
-
-
-
31.68
120.mordovia01 : Мартынов Владислав, Станкевич Артем, Рыскин Константин
-
-
0
-
29.96
121.Voronezh SU (Dushkin, Kolesov, Nogikh)
-
00
-
29.51
122.Belarusian SUIR #1 : Darashkevich, Rozhkov
-
-
-
0 29.03
123.kz08 : Nurlan Zhussupov
-
-
-
0 28.35
124.BuryatSU_10
-
-
-
20.99
125.IITU 2 : Amirzhan Oral, Erzhan Auganov
-
0
-
-
20.87
126.VEKtor0
-
-
-
20.86
127.NSU: Прохлада Гольфстрима0
-
-
-
20.73
128.chelyab10
-
0
-
-
20.61
129.SPb SU AGon : 0
-
-
-
20.61
130.MISiS-03 Pomanda : Kholodiakov, Lianov
-
0
-
-
20.49
131.АВТ-3150
-
-
-
20.48
132.КоКо и Ко0
-
-
-
20.36
133.MISiS-06 Rosy_Vector :
-
0
-
-
20.24
134.KhSU10
-
-
-
20.24
135.ISIT SFU 10
-
-
-
20.12
136.mordovia02 : Коровин Алексей, Кузнецов Дмитрий, Немчинова Елена
-
-
0
-
19.04
137.spb13
-
-
0
-
18.78
138.SPb SU Random : Gusev, Volodin
-
-
-
0 18.75
139.SPb SU 7 (Sokolov, Azangulov, Ovechkin)
-
-
-
0 18.60
140.Kazakh-British TU 4 : Aslan Mussinov, Askar Aitzhan
-
-
-
0 18.46
141.riga11 :
-
0
-
-
10.06
142.Kazakh-British TU 3 : Elibay Nuptebek, Daler Kurbanov, Aisultan Kali
-
-
-
0 9.09
143-145.SPb ITMO University 14 : Telnov, Edvin, Khuzhin0
-
-
-
0
143-145.riga10 :
-
0
-
-
0
143-145.Georgian TU (Arveladze, Madzgharashvili, Gasanov)
-
-
0
-
0