Workshop

XIX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5ScoreRating
1.Moscow SU: Red Santa (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)1001001001001005001000
2.Almost Retired : Danilyuk, Kalinin7540754575310813.13
3.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Stepanov, Sergunin, Belykh)1575604050240716.69
4.ITMO+SCH_Lyceum_KFU: BudAlNiq team (Budin, Gainullin)3645507532238674.19
5.ITMO University 1 (Drozdova, Kirillov, Sayutin)5013225040175562.69
6.Belarusian SU (Korobeinikov, Dubovik, Kernozhitski)2250242945170656.76
7.Latvia U 1 : Zajakins, Zajakins Jr, Civkulis2636322420138557.88
8.Belarusian SU 1 (Lukyanov, Kim, Rak)1622161360127510.75
9.Moscow IPT: Good Game (Golovanov, Machula, Uvarov)246036
-
-
120402.43
10.Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Tretyakov, Shpakovskij)402640
-
-
106365.83
11.Saratov SU 2 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)60
-
45
-
-
105274.44
12.SPb NRU HSE: Abstract University (Makhnev, Surkov, Babushkin)12202632
-
90482.15
13.Kazakh-British TU 2 (Zhusupov, Amanov, Aman)102915142290465.16
14.ITMO University: Komanda (Korobkov, Poduremennykh, Naumov)8166223688470.59
15.SPb SU: 7++ (Gaevoy, Bochkov, Makarov)29
-
2926
-
84409.52
16.Havka - ne papstvo : Safonov, Gorbachev20
-
-
60
-
80311.67
17.SPb SU: 25 (Petrov, Belichenko, Rayskiy)18
-
1836
-
72372.59
18.Latvia U 2 : Pakalns5
-
12152961353.55
19.Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Koshelev, Chunaev)11181016
-
55395.07
20.IITU 1 (Satylkhanov, Baimukanov, Kuanyshbay)1347
-
2650267.69
21.ITMO University: ITMO 104 (Rakhmatullin, Anoprenko, Tsaplin)45
-
5
-
-
50193.16
22.NRU HSE: JOHNNY SOLVING (Yegorov, Ryabov, Zuev)32110
-
-
43241.14
23.HSE IOI is not ICM : Даниил Николенко, Филипп Грибов, Асхат Сахабиев
-
32
-
-
-
32116.14
24.Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Kulkov, Mosyagin, Semenov)14
-
14
-
-
28188.55
25.Latvia U : Svarinskis
-
-
042428149.07
26.mipt05
-
24
-
-
-
2495.95
27.Belarusian SUIR #1 (Rozhkov, Shilyaev, Mosko)4152
-
-
21230.52
28.SCH_Almaty: Wonder Pets (Sardarbekov, Zakarin, Jankurazov)7140
-
-
21201.15
29.Volgograd STU: Straightforward (Nosov, Penskoy, Bulankin)0
-
20
-
-
20155.79
30.SCH_SPb: Teamwork (Морозов)
-
-
-
20
-
20142.76
31.SPb SU: Burger Kings (Филиппов, Фёдоров, Мильшин)
-
-
-
18
-
18140.34
32.SPb ITMO University : Budin
-
-
-
-
181832.14
33.riga20 :
-
-
-
-
161631.03
34.vekua16-team-geo252
-
13
-
-
15164.48
35.Togliatti SU (Zakharov, Panin, Sabirov)6
-
9
-
-
15147.00
36.Latvia U NoRabbits: Jelisejevs
-
-
-
-
151520
37.Kazan FU: Bina-Terna (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)174
-
-
12194.51
38.SPb: SPbSU 25 coaches (Марков, Ютман, Спирин)
-
-
-
12
-
12115
39.saratov25 : Dalabaev, Androsov
-
12
-
-
-
1272.93
40.SPb SU: Elong Maxx (Shangareev, Bosov, Bykov)0
-
-
11
-
11179.90
41.Ufa SATU: Cashen'ka (Valiev, Agishev, Kryukov)0
-
11
-
-
11132.14
42.Izhevsk STU 0 : Zylev, Musin
-
-
-
10
-
10111.52
43.SPb HSE: Abstract Economists
-
10
-
-
-
1071.36
44.saratov24 : Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev0207
-
9233.87
45.Ural FU : Zuev, Mullabaev, Permyakov90
-
-
-
9134.47
46.SPb SU: #define int long long (Панасовец, Ефимов, Бабенко)
-
-
-
9
-
9109.85
47.NEFU: СВФУ
-
9
-
-
-
970.60
48.SPb: Не существует нечётных совершенных чисел (Вихляев, Сафарян, Дуров)
-
-
-
8
-
8108.24
49.AltSTU #1: Побинпоискатели
-
8
-
-
-
869.86
50.Division A Reserved 2
-
-
8
-
-
863.82
51.nsk35 :
-
-
-
6
-
6105.14
52.georgia01060
-
-
688.78
53.Tyumen IU: Too old for this in 3, 2, 1... (Artemov, Romanov, Gilazetdinov)050
-
-
5134.68
54.Moscow IPT Lambda :
-
-
05
-
590.70
55.Moscow IPT: Never give up (Kulagin, Kalmykov, Zolotarev)300
-
-
3139.21
56.Novosibirsk SU 1 (Matveev, Arkhipov, Mokrousov)030
-
-
3114.85
57.SPb SU: 200 km/h in the wrong lane (Губкин, Максимов, Ниналалов)
-
-
-
3
-
388.22
58.hse29 : Гейдебрехт Даниил, Ковальков Дмитрий, Анищенко Денис
-
-
3
-
-
359.97
59.SPb: Победители пробного тура LI Чемпионата СПбГУ (Забашта, Карлукова, Колобов)
-
-
-
2
-
287.03
60.Yerevan SU: LXH (Muradyan, Galstyan, Mikaelyan)0
-
1
-
-
196.06
61.SPb SU: tourist (Мельников, Евменов, Ложкин)
-
-
-
1
-
185.87
62.ITMO U: ИТМО 5
-
1
-
-
-
152.05
63.MISiS Gender Solids : Romanov, Tarannikov, Mayorov000
-
-
158.63
64.Izhevsk STU Plushki : Bulatov00
-
-
-
101.41
65.grodno01 : Адынец Виктор, Игнатенко Николай, Колосов Арсений000
-
-
99.36
66.MISiS Couches : Savinov
-
0
-
0
-
91.06
67.Belarusian SUIR #2 (Udovin, Vishneuski, Shavel)0
-
0
-
-
89.38
68.georgia31000
-
-
86.31
69.georgia02 : Gamezardashvili000
-
-
83.68
70.Bauman Moscow STU (Rudnev, Kudryavtsev, Zashikhin)0
-
-
0
-
83.05
71.Kazakh-British TU: AON (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov)0
-
0
-
-
77.31
72.Ural FU : Trifochkin, Khanova, Shibaev0
-
0
-
-
76.51
73.Far Eastern FU: 1 (Blinov, Zhikhareva, Danilov)0
-
0
-
-
75.24
74.SCH_Lipetsk: IcosahedrOU : Zubrilin, Frolov
-
-
-
0
-
72.63
75.SPb SU: Общество Мертвых Нейронов (Абзалов, Смирнов, Кузиванов)
-
-
-
0
-
70.77
76.samara140
-
-
-
-
64.86
77.Saratov SU 3: Dron Marathon (Sokolkov, Romashchenko, Nartsev)0
-
-
-
-
62.61
78.Novosibirsk SU: There is one nuance  (Plyusnin, Lozhnikov, Kazak)00
-
-
-
61.22
79.hse24 : Саидов Марат, Ашурбеков Замир, Магомедов Хайбула
-
00
-
-
58.70
80.SPb SU: Верзилы (Александров, Белоусов, Кручинина)
-
-
-
0
-
58.23
81.SPb SU: #undef int (Слободкин, Ковальчуков, Ишбаев)
-
-
-
0
-
57.50
82.SPb SU: P A T R I O T S (Варфоломеев, Ионин, Влаев)
-
-
-
0
-
56.79
83.georgia0500
-
-
-
55.82
84.Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Strimaitis, Strakšys, Šimoliūnaitė)0
-
-
-
-
51.72
85.Baltic FU: Codemonogatari (Kozhunov, Chernozhukov)0
-
-
-
-
51.28
86.Vyatka SU
-
0
-
-
-
51.05
87.MISiS Grey Grandmasters : Petrova, Fadeev, Boltikov0
-
-
-
-
50.42
88.NRU HSE: We love your mama
-
0
-
-
-
50.09
89.NArFU (Guriev, Asyutchenko, Diyachkov)0
-
-
-
-
49.59
90.Tomsk PU 2
-
0
-
-
-
49.16
91.HSE AID : Каракотов Ахмат, Глушков Игорь
-
0
-
-
-
48.71
92.Novosibirsk SU: Release_Machine
-
0
-
-
-
48.26
93.SPb SU: Троя (Карасева, Щербаков, Якупов)
-
-
-
0
-
44.88
94.SCH_SPb: underground math (Закутей, Быков, Гаврилов)
-
-
-
0
-
43.81
95.SPb SU: Есть Пробитие (Понизяйкин, Мищенко, Пакин)
-
-
-
0
-
43.29
96.Petrozavodsk SU 2
-
-
0
-
-
42.91
97.SPb SU: ВАЗ (Африканов, Варлашов, Зиннатулин)
-
-
-
0
-
42.79
98.SPb SU: Нет времени на мемы (Глушень, Айвазьян, Щукин)
-
-
-
0
-
42.30
99.Petrozavodsk SU QA
-
-
0
-
-
40.58
100.BelarusianSU63 : Sechko, Titenok
-
-
0
-
-
40.14
101.Perm br of NRU HSE: Olympic Reserve Programmmers (Ketov, Kokovin, Suntsev)0
-
-
-
-
38.40
102.SPb SU: YARUSKE (Mekumyanov, Ninalalov)0
-
-
-
-
38.10
103.Moscow AI #2  (Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin)0
-
-
-
-
37.80
104.NRNU MEPhI: Towelie (Latyshev, Borzenkov, Gridasov)0
-
-
-
-
36.64
105.American U of Central Asia: Turtles (Derkenbaev, Ree, Zhusubaliev)0
-
-
-
-
36.09
106.Samara U 1 : Kaymakov, Dzekh0
-
-
-
-
35.82
107.Irkutsk SU: Mindtravellers
-
0
-
-
-
35.55
108.NNSU: Auto (Krapivin, Ryabchikova)0
-
-
-
-
35.29
109.Nizhny Novgorod br of NRU HSE: HSE-NN (Sergeeva, Bazhmin, Martirosyan)0
-
-
-
-
35.04
110.Siberian STU: Thomas the Tank Engine
-
0
-
-
-
34.93
111.Chelyabinsk SU: Runtime Error (Voronin, Zhernov, Krendal)0
-
-
-
-
34.78
112.SPb SU : Отряды Наггета + Камиль
-
0
-
-
-
34.62
113.Kazan FU: The_Tascher_Team (Serov, Azimov, Nigmatullin)0
-
-
-
-
34.53
114.SPb SU: admarkov_team (Markov, Ivanov, Smirnova)0
-
-
-
-
34.29
115.Izhevsk STU: Не надо думать
-
0
-
-
-
34.03
116.Perm SU: shuffle
-
0
-
-
-
33.74
117.georgia04 Tbilisi_FreeUni_4 : Meshveliani, Khaduri, Berishvili
-
0
-
-
-
33.46
118.hse28 : Бонецкая Ольга, Чердаков Михаил
-
0
-
-
-
33.18
119.hse26 : Лобанов Глеб, Солодовников Никита
-
0
-
-
-
32.91
120.TSU 3
-
0
-
-
-
32.64
121.TSU 9000
-
0
-
-
-
32.37
122.SibSUTI: euphemism
-
0
-
-
-
31.85
123.ALT_STU_4
-
0
-
-
-
31.60
124.SPb ITMO University 9 : Osipov
-
-
00
-
31.36
125.Команда Tomsk PU 77: А у нас лапки!
-
0
-
-
-
31.35
126.SPb top-78 (Иванов, Кузьминов, Ярощук)
-
-
-
0
-
31.01
127.Novosibirsk SU: 3 туриста
-
0
-
-
-
30.87
128.SPb SU: Пупа, Лупа и бухгалтерия (Щербина, Жистин)
-
-
-
0
-
30.67
129.karelia160
-
0
-
-
27.32
130.NNSTU (Kazantaev, Neimushchev, Tikhonov)0
-
-
-
-
25.17
131.South Ural Solaris : Vasilenko, Evgeniev
-
-
0
-
-
25.14
132.Voronezh SU #1 (Nogikh, Tishin, Berezhnov)0
-
-
-
-
25
133.grodno03 : 0
-
-
-
-
24.66
134.Kazan FU 3 (Mokut, Elizarov, Remidovskiy )0
-
-
-
-
24.49
135.HSE Backwards : Казаков Евгений, Захаров Дмитрий, Нуриев Наиль
-
-
0
-
-
24.40
136.MISiS The Matrix : Baranov, Livshic, Livshiс0
-
-
-
-
24.32
137.Moscow S Ped U: ITeachGood (Bobrov, Mundzhanova, Stenina)0
-
-
-
-
24.16
138.Tashkent br of Moscow SU: Awesome (Ashirmatov)0
-
-
-
-
24
139.Moscow S Ped U: Buben (Butarev, Tishkov, Budanov)0
-
-
-
-
23.84
140.Kaunas UT: KTU#1 (Jaugėla, Legačinskas, Liuberskis)0
-
-
-
-
23.68
141.North-Ossetian SU: WA on 222 (Tamaev, Sokurov, Gamosov)0
-
-
-
-
23.53
142.BelarusianSU5
-
0
-
-
-
20.42
143.SPb SU: ЧАРОДЕЙКИ (Новикова, Олейник, Анисимов)
-
-
-
0
-
20.22
144.Omsk SU: Epsilon
-
0
-
-
-
20.11
145.Novosibirsk SU: NSolver
-
0
-
-
-
19.96
146.NSU Napf2
-
0
-
-
-
19.66
147.Omsk SU: 42
-
0
-
-
-
19.52
148.ISIT 1
-
0
-
-
-
19.24
149.spbifmo121 :
-
-
0
-
-
11.97
150.SPb SU: Третий - лишний (Хохлова, Куча, -)
-
-
-
0
-
10
151.Moscow SU 2G2BT
-
0
-
-
-
9.55
152.Irkutsk SU: Like Toy Soldiers
-
0
-
-
-
9.48
153.Rubtsovsk II
-
0
-
-
-
9.41
154.hse23 : Терлыч Никита, Куряков Владимр, Сунцев Максим
-
00
-
-
9.35
155.georgia06 Tbilisi_FreeUni_6
-
0
-
-
-
9.28
156.Siberian SUTI: СибГУТИ 4
-
0
-
-
-
9.22
157.Khakas SU: Light
-
0
-
-
-
9.15
158-159.MISiS India Pale Ale : Zaitseva, Trifonov, Suharev0
-
-
-
-
0
158-159.msknord22
-
0
-
-
-
0