Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4ScoreRating
1.SPb ITMO University 1 (Belonogov, Putilin, Zban)7510010075350732.63
2.Moscow SU: Red Panda (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)456060100265689.30
3.Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov)100365045231650.04
4.HSE: Um_nik team (Danilyuk. Kul'kov)607575
-
210499.54
5.SPb SU 3 (Logunov, Makarov, Savchenkov)32324560169601.75
6.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)40403640156555.36
7.Vilnius U: AllSubmissonsMatter (Klimavičius, Kurtinaitis, Jadenkus)18502636130532.27
8.Ural FU: kek (Borozdin, Leskov, Sivukhin)36132950128491.38
9.SPb ITMO University 2 : Kirillov, Drozdova, Budin3452432104463.83
10.IITU: ART (Kim, Sultan, Satylkhanov)222232480446.33
11.SPB AU Frozen Heart : Подгузов, Смирнов, Степанов50
-
20
-
70254.28
12.Latvia U 2 : Klevickis, Civkulis, Larka024182668411.63
13.MAI #1: Patlatye Guitary (Mokin, Trofimov)03401861413.21
14.Belarusian SU 2 : Vilcheuski, Korobeinikov20
-
-
2949265.82
15.Belarusian SU4 : Lukyanov, Kim, Vityaz76102447367.85
16.SPb AU: and Methods of Reality (Belova, Fedorov, Sayutin)21562245392.24
17.Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Koshelev)24
-
-
2044261.94
18.SPb SU 1 (Gaevoy, Bochkov)26
-
-
1642260.44
19.Tomsk PU 1 : Vetrov, Komarov, Golub140151039366.83
20.Moscow IPT: Grand Duke Alex Kulkov (Komendantyan, Machula, Semenov)11522
-
38285.58
21.Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Glazov, Smirnov)51616
-
37281.95
22.Kazakh-British TU 1 (Amanov, Zhussipov, Aman)13014936349.38
23.Moscow IPT: Eurenfeucht gaming (Kalinin, Sharipov, Makarov)2902
-
31269.56
24.SPb AU: Salty Dog
-
29
-
-
29121.21
25.tashkent03 : Akhmedshin, Sitdikov, Shin
-
207027214.38
26.SPbAU Dinic is almost linear
-
14
-
1226190.97
27.ИТМО 3
-
260
-
26130.42
28.Moscow IPT: Invictus (Buchnev, Kalinichenko, Proskurin)12
-
01325255.95
29.Samara U: Haters (Bezrukov, Murtazin, Ponomarev)8013
-
21239.97
30.Ural FU 20!8?
-
18
-
-
18114.70
31.Novosibirsk SU 4 : Smirnov, Vishnevsky6011
-
17236.30
32.Belarussian SUIR #1 (Shilyaev, Vishneuski)16
-
-
-
16131.37
33.LU 1 (Pakans, Pretkalnins, Zajakins)1500
-
15252.43
34.Kazakh-British TU 2 : 0001515221.12
35.Kazakh-British TU 4 : 0001414219.46
36.SPb AU 23 (Epifanov, Gavrilov, Surkov) : Gavrilov, Surkov, Epifanov0110112265.35
37.SPb ITMO University 8 : Bumagina, Kostlivtsev, Kozelko0
-
12
-
12144.01
38.mipt33
-
12
-
-
1295.24
39.Siberia United : Mukhometzyanov, Turtsev, Rechitsky
-
-
-
111192.47
40.SCH_Kazan Lyceum KFU 1 : Gaynullin Ildar0
-
5510167.39
41.Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Kirienko, Penskoy)10
-
-
-
10107.67
42.Tyumen IU: FCTF (Artyomov, Romanov, Nevtyra)
-
10
-
-
1093.33
43.HSE Burning Bread
-
81
-
9144.21
44.SPb ITMO University 18
-
09
-
9142.90
45.Belarusian SU1 : Medianikov, Natalevich, Grechikha;9
-
-
-
993.01
46.army of lovers
-
9
-
-
992.41
47.Petrozavodsk SU: Bonus Round (Ermishin, Ermolin, Kobeleva)0
-
8
-
8141.66
48.SPb SU: Slastyona (Evseev, Yengalych, Rayskiy)0
-
-
88130.69
49.AUCA miASA
-
7
-
-
790.61
50.Посетители контестов (Марков, Беличенко, Горбачёв)
-
-
-
7787.66
51.(вк) ленч, лаиху и налеб (Михайлов, Киракосян, Губкин)
-
-
-
6686.54
52.Belarusian SUIR #1 : Shilyaev
-
40
-
4126.38
53.BelarusianSU5 : Klimko, Melnichenko4
-
0
-
4121.69
54.ekater22 : Borzunov, Pivko, Permyakov
-
-
4
-
454.63
55.SPb SU 7 (Mekomyanov, Abramchik, Yartsev)
-
-
30399.48
56.(1к) Фанаты ВК и ФМ (Иванов, Кассихин, Ярцев)
-
-
-
3366.67
57.SPb SU: Qwerty (Ayvazyan, Glushen')
-
-
02276.52
58.Ural FU: Mushrooms
-
2
-
-
274.07
59.Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Galstyan, Muradyan, Mikaelyan01001200.52
60.HSE: Miracle (Sorokin, Sorokin, Mikhaylov)10
-
-
1139.00
61.Izhevsk STU Plushki000
-
158.09
62.Belarusian SUIR #5 PARITY : Dukhounik, Tishkovski, Udovin000
-
132.43
63.nsk06 : Bykova E, Bykova, Filippov0
-
00 110.69
64.Dayaana Fanboys
-
00
-
103.93
65.South Ural SU: Solaris (Vasilenko, Gordievskikh, Evgenev)0
-
0
-
89.94
66.South Ural SU: VMI#1 (Lyzhin, Alkapov, Petrov)00
-
-
84.43
67.Petrozavodsk SU AIM : Alkin, Ostakova, Kukushkin
-
00
-
74.87
68.Petrozavodsk SU QA : Remeslennikov, Titov, Evstafeev
-
00
-
73.37
69.SPb SU: Smoothing Irons (Volodin, Gusev)
-
-
00 69.05
70.Ural FU: Adventure Kode
-
0
-
-
68.38
71.MISiS-02 : Tarannikov, Mayorov
-
-
-
0 64.29
72.TUIT Urgench Branch#1
-
00
-
62.45
73.MISiS-05 : Chirvonaia, Vasiljev, Mayorov
-
00
-
59.36
74.Togliatti SU: undefined_behaviour (Zakharov, Panin)0
-
-
-
56.32
75.AltSTU #1
-
0
-
-
56.02
76.MISiS-03 : Dobrynin, Borisov00
-
-
55.98
77.Belarusian SUIR: TreapTeam (Rozhkov, Budniak, Doroshkevich)0
-
-
-
55.72
78.О боже, мы можем делать мечты
-
0
-
-
54.20
79.riga20 : 0
-
-
-
53.98
80.grodno01
-
0
-
-
53.33
81.In Orekhov We Trust
-
0
-
-
52.91
82.Innopolis U #2 (Gaivoronsky, Yalalov, Fallah)0
-
-
-
52.88
83.HSE msk43 : Ibragimov
-
00
-
49.11
84.Up to you (Смирнов, Кантеев, Мусатян)
-
-
-
0 46.55
85.Верзилы (Белоусов, Александров, Кручинина)
-
-
-
0 45
86.PiSilaMatobesMogila (Спирин, Мишин, Мальцев)
-
-
-
0 44.51
87.(вк) Unikum228 (Вихляев, Мухаметкулов, Сафарян)
-
-
-
0 44.02
88.spbifmo360
-
-
-
41.45
89.BMSTU : Zashikhin, Kudryavtsev
-
0
-
-
41.34
90.kz09 : Aibek Prenov, Alimzhan Amanov0
-
0
-
41.13
91.Moscow IPT: MmoRPg (Murzin, Romanenko, Popovkin)0
-
-
-
41.04
92.NEFU
-
0
-
-
41.03
93.Novosibirsk SU: TaxTax
-
0
-
-
40.71
94.Release_Machine
-
0
-
-
40.40
95.Vyatka SU
-
0
-
-
40.10
96.Tomsk PU 3
-
0
-
-
39.80
97.Baku EU 1 : Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev
-
0
-
-
38.93
98.TSU 9000
-
0
-
-
38.10
99.NSU Napf
-
0
-
-
37.56
100.Belarusian SUIR #3 : Rozhkov
-
-
0
-
34.64
101.Samara U 2 : Kaymakov, Fattakhov0
-
-
-
30.19
102.(1к) ; DROP TABLE CONTEST; (Трофимов, Ковалев, Макоев)
-
-
-
0 29.03
103.(шк) И 31 место занимает команда... (Волков, Зайцев, -)
-
-
-
0 28.72
104.yerevan61 : Hayrapetyan, Ashughyan;, Mirakyan0
-
-
-
28.52
105.(шк) bool overflow (Одинцов, Михайлова, Ковальчуков)
-
-
-
0 28.42
106.Kazakh-British TU 3 : Elibay Nuptebek, Aisultan Kali, Temirlan Omarov0
-
-
-
28.26
107.make_pm_pu_great_again (Панасовец, Ефимов, Бушев)
-
-
-
0 28.12
108.(шк) So Snowy Team (Ушаков, Васильева, Орлов)
-
-
-
0 27.84
109.grodno03
-
0
-
-
27.78
110.Название команды
-
0
-
-
27.59
111.SibSUTI1:
-
0
-
-
27.40
112.Tomsk PU 4
-
0
-
-
27.21
113.Tomsk SU of CSR 1
-
0
-
-
27.03
114.Novosibirsk SU 5 : Ershov, Arkhipov, Kozlov0
-
-
-
18.34
115.NSU: Прохлада Гольфстрима
-
0
-
-
17.90
116.ACSF
-
0
-
-
17.78
117.AltSTU_4
-
0
-
-
17.66
118.Skynet
-
0
-
-
17.54
119.Team Pascal
-
0
-
-
17.43
120.СибГУТИ 2
-
0
-
-
17.32
121.Абакан_ХГУ_2017
-
0
-
-
17.20
122.NSTU: AVT-409
-
0
-
-
17.09
123.VEKtor
-
0
-
-
16.99
124.AltSTU-3
-
0
-
-
16.88
125.Ufa SATU 3 Trubin, Shakirov, Davletgareeva
-
-
-
0 13.64
126.Tory (Смирнова, Максимов, Зайнуллин)
-
-
-
0 13.50
127.(1к) chebupeli (Мендалиев, Шорхоев, Мартынович)
-
-
-
0 13.37
128.Котятки (Белавин, Тюлькин, Светлов)
-
-
-
0 13.24
129.(шк) Бабушкины Проигрыватели (Быков, Алимов, Щербина)
-
-
-
0 13.11
130.Челябинский тракторный завод (Слободкин, Ишбаев, Романычев)
-
-
-
0 12.98
131.Третий лишний (Куча, Хохлова, Минаев)
-
-
-
0 12.86
132.(вк) iOSKA Team (Андреев, Ткачук, -)
-
-
-
0 12.74
133.(1к) %noname (Пословская, Сардарян, Клименко)
-
-
-
0 12.62
134.MISiS-08
-
-
0
-
10.28
135.hse190
-
-
-
9.09
136.SPb SU Forever alone (2)
-
0
-
-
8.39
137-140.Petrozavodsk SU 4 : Masaeva
-
00
-
0
137-140.TUIT Urgench Branch#0
-
-
0
-
0
137-140.HSE msk44 : Popov, Suhorukov
-
-
0
-
0
137-140.Kazakh-British TU 5
-
-
-
0 0