Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5ScoreRating
1.SPb ITMO University 1 (Belonogov, Putilin, Zban)751001007575425909.10
2.Moscow SU: Red Panda (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)456060100100365889.30
3.Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov)10036504560291784.65
4.HSE: Um_nik team (Danilyuk. Kul'kov)607575
-
-
210499.54
5.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)4040364040196664.45
6.SPb SU 3 (Logunov, Makarov, Savchenkov)3232456011180645.23
7.Ural FU: kek (Borozdin, Leskov, Sivukhin)3613295045173602.49
8.Vilnius U: AllSubmissonsMatter (Klimavičius, Kurtinaitis, Jadenkus)1850263620150612.92
9.SPb ITMO University 2 : Kirillov, Drozdova, Budin345243232136551.55
10.Belarusian SU 2 : Vilcheuski, Korobeinikov20
-
-
293685372.97
11.Latvia U 2 : Klevickis, Civkulis, Larka02418261583473.17
12.IITU: ART (Kim, Sultan, Satylkhanov)2222324
-
80446.33
13.MAI #1: Patlatye Guitary (Mokin, Trofimov)0340181273457.33
14.SPB AU Frozen Heart : Подгузов, Смирнов, Степанов50
-
20
-
-
70254.28
15.SPb AU: and Methods of Reality (Belova, Fedorov, Sayutin)2156222469475.58
16.Belarusian SU1 : Medianikov, Natalevich, Grechikha;9
-
-
-
5059206.21
17.Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Koshelev)24
-
-
201357306.72
18.Moscow IPT: Grand Duke Alex Kulkov (Komendantyan, Machula, Semenov)11522
-
1654348.08
19.Belarusian SU4 : Lukyanov, Kim, Vityaz761024350406.81
20.SPb SU 1 (Gaevoy, Bochkov)26
-
-
16446299.91
21.Kazakh-British TU 1 (Amanov, Zhussipov, Aman)130149642389.92
22.Tomsk PU 1 : Vetrov, Komarov, Golub1401510
-
39366.83
23.SCH_Kazan Lyceum KFU 1 : Gaynullin Ildar0
-
552939253.59
24.Moscow IPT: Eurenfeucht gaming (Kalinin, Sharipov, Makarov)2902
-
738310.65
25.Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Glazov, Smirnov)51616
-
-
37281.95
26.SPbAU Dinic is almost linear
-
14
-
12834232.64
27.ИТМО 3
-
260
-
531170.42
28.SPb AU: Salty Dog
-
29
-
-
-
29121.21
29.tashkent03 : Akhmedshin, Sitdikov, Shin
-
2070
-
27214.38
30.Ural FU 20!8?
-
18
-
-
927156.95
31.Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)
-
-
-
-
262684.75
32.Moscow IPT: Invictus (Buchnev, Kalinichenko, Proskurin)12
-
013
-
25255.95
33.Saratov SU 1 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)
-
-
-
-
222281.97
34.Samara U: Haters (Bezrukov, Murtazin, Ponomarev)8013
-
-
21239.97
35.Belarussian SUIR #1 (Shilyaev, Vishneuski)1640
-
020281.28
36.Novosibirsk SU 4 : Smirnov, Vishnevsky6011
-
118261.62
37.AESC MSU (Gribov, Lifar, Romanov)
-
-
-
-
181863.49
38.LU 1 (Pakans, Pretkalnins, Zajakins)1500
-
-
15252.43
39.Kazakh-British TU 2 : 00015015231.65
40.Kazakh-British TU 4 : 00014
-
14219.46
41.Moscow SU: Lynx (Chunaev, Khalin)
-
-
-
-
141460.61
42.SPb AU 23 (Epifanov, Gavrilov, Surkov) : Gavrilov, Surkov, Epifanov01101
-
12265.35
43.SPb ITMO University 8 : Bumagina, Kostlivtsev, Kozelko0
-
12
-
-
12144.01
44.mipt33
-
12
-
-
-
1295.24
45.Siberia United : Mukhometzyanov, Turtsev, Rechitsky
-
-
-
11
-
1192.47
46.Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Kirienko, Penskoy)10
-
-
-
-
10107.67
47.Tyumen IU: FCTF (Artyomov, Romanov, Nevtyra)
-
10
-
-
-
1093.33
48.Ural FU 3 (Efremov, Khanova, Trifochkin)
-
-
-
-
101042.86
49.HSE Burning Bread
-
81
-
-
9144.21
50.SPb ITMO University 18
-
09
-
-
9142.90
51.army of lovers
-
9
-
-
-
992.41
52.Petrozavodsk SU: Bonus Round (Ermishin, Ermolin, Kobeleva)0
-
8
-
-
8141.66
53.SPb SU: Slastyona (Evseev, Yengalych, Rayskiy)0
-
-
808141.33
54.AUCA miASA
-
7
-
-
-
790.61
55.Посетители контестов (Марков, Беличенко, Горбачёв)
-
-
-
7
-
787.66
56.(вк) ленч, лаиху и налеб (Михайлов, Киракосян, Губкин)
-
-
-
6
-
686.54
57.BelarusianSU5 : Klimko, Melnichenko4
-
0
-
-
4121.69
58.ekater22 : Borzunov, Pivko, Permyakov
-
-
4
-
-
454.63
59.SPb SU 7 (Mekomyanov, Abramchik, Yartsev)
-
-
30
-
399.48
60.(1к) Фанаты ВК и ФМ (Иванов, Кассихин, Ярцев)
-
-
-
30390.76
61.SPb SU: Qwerty (Ayvazyan, Glushen')
-
-
02
-
276.52
62.Ural FU: Mushrooms
-
2
-
-
-
274.07
63.Samara U 2 : Kaymakov, Fattakhov0
-
-
-
2255.83
64.Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Galstyan, Muradyan, Mikaelyan010001211.89
65.HSE: Miracle (Sorokin, Sorokin, Mikhaylov)10
-
-
-
1139.00
66.Izhevsk STU Plushki000
-
-
158.09
67.Belarusian SUIR #5 PARITY : Dukhounik, Tishkovski, Udovin000
-
-
132.43
68.South Ural SU: Solaris (Vasilenko, Gordievskikh, Evgenev)0
-
0
-
0 112.93
69.nsk06 : Bykova E, Bykova, Filippov0
-
00
-
110.69
70.Dayaana Fanboys
-
00
-
-
103.93
71.Petrozavodsk SU AIM : Alkin, Ostakova, Kukushkin
-
00
-
0 98.13
72.South Ural SU: VMI#1 (Lyzhin, Alkapov, Petrov)00
-
-
-
84.43
73.Petrozavodsk SU QA : Remeslennikov, Titov, Evstafeev
-
00
-
0 84.36
74.SPb SU: Smoothing Irons (Volodin, Gusev)
-
-
00
-
69.05
75.Ural FU: Adventure Kode
-
0
-
-
-
68.38
76.Togliatti SU: undefined_behaviour (Zakharov, Panin)0
-
-
-
0 67.19
77.AltSTU #1
-
0
-
-
0 66.78
78.MISiS-02 : Tarannikov, Mayorov
-
-
-
0
-
64.29
79.TUIT Urgench Branch#1
-
00
-
-
62.45
80.MISiS-05 : Chirvonaia, Vasiljev, Mayorov
-
00
-
-
59.36
81.MISiS-03 : Dobrynin, Borisov00
-
-
-
55.98
82.Belarusian SUIR: TreapTeam (Rozhkov, Budniak, Doroshkevich)0
-
-
-
-
55.72
83.О боже, мы можем делать мечты
-
0
-
-
-
54.20
84.riga20 : 0
-
-
-
-
53.98
85.grodno01
-
0
-
-
0 53.33
86.In Orekhov We Trust
-
0
-
-
-
52.91
87.Innopolis U #2 (Gaivoronsky, Yalalov, Fallah)0
-
-
-
-
52.88
88.HSE msk43 : Ibragimov
-
00
-
-
49.11
89.Up to you (Смирнов, Кантеев, Мусатян)
-
-
-
0
-
46.55
90.Верзилы (Белоусов, Александров, Кручинина)
-
-
-
0
-
45
91.PiSilaMatobesMogila (Спирин, Мишин, Мальцев)
-
-
-
0
-
44.51
92.(вк) Unikum228 (Вихляев, Мухаметкулов, Сафарян)
-
-
-
0
-
44.02
93.spbifmo360
-
-
-
-
41.45
94.BMSTU : Zashikhin, Kudryavtsev
-
0
-
-
-
41.34
95.kz09 : Aibek Prenov, Alimzhan Amanov0
-
0
-
-
41.13
96.Moscow IPT: MmoRPg (Murzin, Romanenko, Popovkin)0
-
-
-
-
41.04
97.NEFU
-
0
-
-
-
41.03
98.Novosibirsk SU: TaxTax
-
0
-
-
-
40.71
99.Release_Machine
-
0
-
-
-
40.40
100.Vyatka SU
-
0
-
-
-
40.10
101.Tomsk PU 3
-
0
-
-
-
39.80
102.Baku EU 1 : Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev
-
0
-
-
-
38.93
103.TSU 9000
-
0
-
-
-
38.10
104.NSU Napf
-
0
-
-
-
37.56
105.Belarusian SUIR #3 : Rozhkov
-
-
0
-
-
34.64
106.(1к) ; DROP TABLE CONTEST; (Трофимов, Ковалев, Макоев)
-
-
-
0
-
29.03
107.(шк) И 31 место занимает команда... (Волков, Зайцев, -)
-
-
-
0
-
28.72
108.yerevan61 : Hayrapetyan, Ashughyan;, Mirakyan0
-
-
-
-
28.52
109.(шк) bool overflow (Одинцов, Михайлова, Ковальчуков)
-
-
-
0
-
28.42
110.Kazakh-British TU 3 : Elibay Nuptebek, Aisultan Kali, Temirlan Omarov0
-
-
-
-
28.26
111.make_pm_pu_great_again (Панасовец, Ефимов, Бушев)
-
-
-
0
-
28.12
112.(шк) So Snowy Team (Ушаков, Васильева, Орлов)
-
-
-
0
-
27.84
113.grodno03
-
0
-
-
-
27.78
114.Название команды
-
0
-
-
-
27.59
115.SibSUTI1:
-
0
-
-
-
27.40
116.Tomsk PU 4
-
0
-
-
-
27.21
117.Tomsk SU of CSR 1
-
0
-
-
-
27.03
118.Saratov SU 4 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)
-
-
-
-
0 25
119.Moscow IPT : Mosyagin, Kul'kov
-
-
-
-
0 24.69
120.Ural FU 4 (Barinov, Borzunov, Shibaev)
-
-
-
-
0 24.39
121.Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov, Zhikhareva)
-
-
-
-
0 23.81
122.hse190
-
-
-
0 19.40
123.Novosibirsk SU 5 : Ershov, Arkhipov, Kozlov0
-
-
-
-
18.34
124.NSU: Прохлада Гольфстрима
-
0
-
-
-
17.90
125.ACSF
-
0
-
-
-
17.78
126.AltSTU_4
-
0
-
-
-
17.66
127.Skynet
-
0
-
-
-
17.54
128.Team Pascal
-
0
-
-
-
17.43
129.СибГУТИ 2
-
0
-
-
-
17.32
130.Абакан_ХГУ_2017
-
0
-
-
-
17.20
131.NSTU: AVT-409
-
0
-
-
-
17.09
132.VEKtor
-
0
-
-
-
16.99
133.AltSTU-3
-
0
-
-
-
16.88
134.Ufa SATU 3 Trubin, Shakirov, Davletgareeva
-
-
-
0
-
13.64
135.Tory (Смирнова, Максимов, Зайнуллин)
-
-
-
0
-
13.50
136.(1к) chebupeli (Мендалиев, Шорхоев, Мартынович)
-
-
-
0
-
13.37
137.Котятки (Белавин, Тюлькин, Светлов)
-
-
-
0
-
13.24
138.(шк) Бабушкины Проигрыватели (Быков, Алимов, Щербина)
-
-
-
0
-
13.11
139.Челябинский тракторный завод (Слободкин, Ишбаев, Романычев)
-
-
-
0
-
12.98
140.Третий лишний (Куча, Хохлова, Минаев)
-
-
-
0
-
12.86
141.(вк) iOSKA Team (Андреев, Ткачук, -)
-
-
-
0
-
12.74
142.(1к) %noname (Пословская, Сардарян, Клименко)
-
-
-
0
-
12.62
143.Izhevsk STU Hea
-
-
-
-
0 11.24
144.Kazan FU (Azimov, Ilikaev, Yagafarov)
-
-
-
-
0 11.11
145.SPb SU 5 (Belichenko, Glushen, Gusev)
-
-
-
-
0 10.42
146.MISiS-08
-
-
0
-
-
10.28
147.SPb SU Forever alone (2)
-
0
-
-
-
8.39
148-153.Petrozavodsk SU 4 : Masaeva
-
00
-
-
0
148-153.TUIT Urgench Branch#0
-
-
0
-
-
0
148-153.HSE msk44 : Popov, Suhorukov
-
-
0
-
-
0
148-153.Kazakh-British TU 5
-
-
-
0
-
0
148-153.Petrozavodsk SU: FunTick (Harkovchuk, Klimenko, Mishukov)
-
-
-
-
0 0
148-153.Tartu U (Chasovskyi)
-
-
-
-
0 0