Workshop

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5ScoreRating
1.SPb ITMO University 1 (Belonogov, Zban, Smykalov)10010010010050450971.29
2.Spb SU: Base (Yershov, Pyshkin, Sayranov)75606050100345906.42
3.Moscow SU: Chihuahua (Ipatov, Makeev, Gorbunov)1675407575281826.35
4.NRU HSE 0 (Zimin, Kraskevich, Danilyuk)6045506060275838.14
5.Perm SU: Indigenous (Kuchumov, Pryshchenko, Mayorov)4032752232201742.45
6.Belarusian SUIR #2 (Volchek, Sobol, Vistiazh)504045
-
29164605.61
7.SPb ITMO University 2.2 : Yakutov, Putilin, Budin
-
50204040150596.21
8.Moscow IPT: Jinotega (Smirnov, Zhuk, Semenov)2236
-
3245135569.60
9.Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov)297154526122610.04
10.SPb SU First Ascent2029322613120617.91
11.Latvia U 1 : Pakalns, Zajakins, Kuznecovs1126132936115631.91
12.SPb AU: Generation Z (Smirnov, Bogomolov, Podguzov)361636
-
-
88375.16
13.Moscow IPT: Amethysts (Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin)6189361584573.59
14.Saratov SU 1 (Los, Sagunov, Finutin)322424
-
-
80371.03
15.SPb AU: Bandity (Stepanov, Zhidkov, Zuev)3205242476551.89
16.VU: AllSubmissionsMatter (Klimavičius, Jadenkus, Traškevičius)26922
-
1067414.85
17.Tomsk PU 1 (Vetrov, Golub, Kuzivanov)12221418066507.59
18.Ural FU: Charmander (Kungurtsev, Borozdin, Leskov)13141122262508.02
19.Belarusian SU 2 : Vilcheuski, Kulik, Sataneuski45130
-
-
58300.73
20.Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan1551620
-
56425.59
21.Moscow SU Narwhales : Dzhunusov, Pobegaylo, Pavlov701292048458.62
22.Moscow EPhI: Cupcakes (Bidzilya, Minakov)1801811047433.12
23.msk11 : Reznikov, Chunaev2
-
11151240408.34
24.Moscow IPT: Fire Ferrets (Stepanov, Kalinichenko, Sergunin)41187232445.00
25.Kazakh-British TU 1 (Nurmash, Amanov, Aman)2406
-
030337.13
26.spbifmo103140131129418.06
27.MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Sitdikov5
-
1014
-
29331.43
28.SPb SU Gulikov, Kulikov, Malinovsky : Gulikov, Kulikov, Malinovsky
-
-
29
-
-
29129.73
29.SPb ITMO University 4 : Berinchik, Korchagin, Kisialiou
-
-
26
-
-
26128
30.NRU HSE: Not an Intern (Lazarev, Iskhakov, Khadaev)9104
-
-
23262.62
31.Belarusian SU61012
-
-
022253.58
32.Moscow SU : Koshelev, Kalendarov01504019342.90
33.Togliatti SU : Finutin
-
-
-
-
181898.33
34.Pony Trippers (Рязанов, Логунов, Симонов)
-
-
-
16
-
16129.32
35.Saratov SU 2: Kireev, Ripinen, Smirnov
-
-
-
-
161696.99
36.Samara U: Haters (Muravjev, Ponomarev, Bezrukov)1400
-
014270.93
37.SPb SU 5 (Ginzburg, Gaevoy, Yuryev)000
-
1414247.75
38.Moscow IPT: Nonsense (Komendantyan, Machula, Kulkov)80
-
-
412246.01
39.Moscow SU CMC #1 : Chufarovskii, Ozhiganov, Khalin00010010333.84
40.Novosibirsk SU 4 : Smirnov, Vishnevsky, Viktorov037
-
010297.99
41.Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Starkov, Ermishin)000099328.93
42.Latvia U 2 (Larka, Čivkulis, Kļevickis)0035
-
8294.44
43.spbifmo34 : Kostlivtsev, Burakov, Bondarchuk
-
008
-
8187.32
44.Moscow IPT: MMS (Makarov, Mosyagin, Kalinin)080
-
-
8180.58
45.Ural FU 2: Khanova, Barbanyagra, Zuev
-
-
-
-
8872.84
46.Belarusian SU4 : Lukyanov, Kim, Vityaz060
-
17253.02
47.Ural FU Saint Veronika: Makhnev, Babushkin
-
-
-
-
7771.95
48.SPb SU Concurrent computing : Petrov, Novikov, Alexeev0
-
06
-
6204.47
49.SPb ITMO University 4: Biarynchyk, Burakov, Kostlivtsev
-
-
-
-
6671.08
50.Tartu U: Unt, Toma, Nisumaa
-
-
-
-
5570.24
51.NRU HSE: Random Shuffle (Zetilov, Kashin, Aleksandrov)002103323.87
52.Udmurt SU : Abizyaev0003
-
3229.58
53.MAI #1 Коровин Мингалев Трофимов : i.trofimow0
-
-
033212.28
54.MAI #0 Журавлев, Ющенко : Zhuravlev
-
002
-
2186.61
55.Northern [Arctic] FU (Gur'ev, Popovich)020
-
-
2183.06
56.Ural FU Bulbasaur : Khanova, Mullabaev010001307.85
57.Izhevsk STU Plushki : Filimonov, Bulatov, Tatarinov0000
-
245.93
58.IITU 1 : Ramazan Sultan, Andrey Kim, Temirlan Satylkanov000
-
0 198.81
59.Kazakh-British TU 2 (Akhanov, Bolatbekov, Amanov)00
-
-
0 192.13
60.Moscow AI #9 (Mokin, Bezrukov, Trofimov)000
-
-
189.38
61.spbifmo37 : Belikov, Petrovski0000
-
178.26
62.South Ural Solaris : Evgeniev, Valilenko0
-
000 158.94
63.Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy, Nozdrenkov)00
-
-
0 156.51
64.South Ural SU: VMI #1 (Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass)000
-
-
153.87
65.SPb SU 8 (Volodin, Evseev, Raiskiy)00
-
0
-
139.49
66.Grodno SU (Hamanchuk, Adynets, Kolasau)00000 137.93
67.Kant FU (Balobanov, Mosyagin, Knizhnik)00
-
-
-
134.54
68.SPb SU: GROB (Kanteev, Smirnov, Musatian)00
-
0
-
113.72
69.saratov12 :
-
-
0
-
0 107.91
70.NUST MISiS 02: Savage_Cats (Tropin, Kulagin, Mamay)00
-
-
-
98.95
71.ekater15 : Dubikovsky, Chukharev0
-
-
0
-
97.05
72.Yaroslavl SU #1 (Akhremenko, Krainov, Toropova)00
-
-
-
96.97
73.Moscow SU Last Hope : Lakhtanov, Bagrov, Kuplyakov
-
-
-
00 96.82
74.Moscow IPT: MUR (Romanenko, Ulyanin, Murzin)00
-
-
-
96.68
75.Kazakh-British TU 3 (Zhussupov, Toremuratuly, Mussinov)00
-
-
-
95.93
76.Saratov SU: Pringles (Petrov, Androsov, Piklyaev)00
-
-
-
95.15
77.Moscow IPT Adygprog : Kozinov, Nevstruev D., Nevstruev V.0
-
0
-
-
92.56
78.Kazan FU (Zhumaniyozov, Azimov, Balakirev)00
-
-
-
80.10
79.MISiS Romanov : Romanov00
-
-
-
77.83
80.Petrozavodsk SU 2 : Alkin, Titov, Ermolin
-
0
-
-
0 76.68
81.Kaunas TU (Pranckaitis, Kazlauskas)00
-
-
-
76.64
82.NUST MISiS: Astral Squash (Piskevich, Kodosov, Razumny)00
-
-
-
75.61
83.Belarusian SUIR #1 : Darashkevich, Rozhkov
-
-
0
-
0 74.42
84.SPb SU: AEE (Spirin, Glazyrin, Mitrofanov)00
-
0
-
72.70
85.chelyab100
-
-
0
-
67.35
86.Perm SU Moi Kod Idealen: Tsaplin, Lizunov
-
-
-
-
0 66.29
87.Ural FU Apex : Zuev, Pivko, Samodelkin0
-
-
-
-
65.12
88.Moscow EPhI: Sugar Explains (Akimutin, Korotkikh, Romanov)00
-
-
-
64.22
89.Petrozavodsk SU 5 : Remeslennikov, Chernyshev, Evstafeev
-
0
-
-
0 64.08
90.(шк) За бортом (Филиппов, Заварин, Мильшин)
-
-
-
0
-
63.44
91.SPb SU: I.T.M. (Terekhov, Gusev, Ivanova)00
-
-
-
61.66
92.SPb SU 3 (Makarov)
-
-
0
-
-
58.82
93.Novosibirsk SU 2 : Isachenko, Malyh
-
00
-
-
58.32
94.SPb AU: MintBerryCrunch (Yutman, Tukh, Fedorov)
-
-
0
-
-
56.07
95.Izhevsk STU Troe is lesa : Musin, Gorodilov00
-
-
-
52.29
96.(вк) ИТМО 11 (Чекашев, Староверов, Дугинец)
-
-
-
0
-
49.17
97.TUIT Urgench Branch#0 : AzatYusupov
-
-
-
-
0 48.66
98.SPb AU 3-SAT: Sayutin, Alferov, Belova
-
-
-
-
0 46.73
99.Ural FU ^3 : Shibaev, Shabanov, Barbanyagra
-
0
-
-
-
45.02
100.hse15 :
-
-
-
-
0 43.30
101.Altai STU: Lozhkina, Fast, Ananev
-
-
-
-
0 42.91
102.MISiS Tropin :
-
-
0
-
-
42.86
103.Kazakh-British TU 5 : Bakhtiyar Bekbergen, Nurbol Seydazimov, Shaikhitdin Nezametdinov
-
-
0
-
-
42.11
104.Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Alkin, Ermolin, Titov)
-
-
0
-
-
41.03
105.SPb SU Random : Gusev, Volodin
-
-
00
-
41.01
106.Kazakh-British TU 3 : Elibay Nuptebek, Daler Kurbanov, Aisultan Kali
-
-
0
-
0 40.98
107.kz09 : Alan Amanov, Nurdaulet Akhanov, Zhandos Bolatbekov
-
-
0
-
-
40
108.South Ural SU: VMI #2 (Vays, Alkapov, Salnikova)00
-
-
-
39.40
109.O(A(n, n)) (Клещин, Леденева, Бгатов)
-
-
-
0
-
34.37
110.astana06 : Ulugbek Adilbekov, Miras Myrzakerey, Sergazy Kalmurzayev0
-
-
-
-
33.83
111.Moscow IPT Serendipity : Buchnev
-
0
-
-
-
32.73
112.MISiS-04 Nastasyushka : Chirvonaia, Borisov0
-
-
-
-
32.31
113.Moscow IPT LOLILALAY0
-
-
-
-
31.90
114.MISiS-05 Shawarma0
-
-
-
-
31.70
115.NRU HSE + MSU The Bayesian Conspiracy (Sukhanov, Samelyuk)
-
-
-
-
0 31.33
116.Innopolis U 2 Wolflings : Yalalov
-
-
-
-
0 31.05
117.tavrida100
-
-
-
0 31
118.mordovia01 : Мартынов Владислав, Станкевич Артем, Рыскин Константин
-
0
-
-
-
29.96
119.Voronezh SU (Dushkin, Kolesov, Nogikh)00
-
-
-
29.51
120.kz08 : Nurlan Zhussupov
-
-
0
-
-
28.35
121.PrograM (Белоусов, Подсевалов, Александров)
-
-
-
0
-
22.69
122.(шк) Место для рекламы (Смирнов, Харитонцев-Беглов, Грищук)
-
-
-
0
-
22.48
123.(1к) Mirlemor (Миронович, Леонова, Мордовский)
-
-
-
0
-
21.85
124.Игрушки Дьявола (Турсунова, Ниналалов, Рыжков)
-
-
-
0
-
21.65
125.riga17
-
-
-
0
-
21.45
126.(1к) Hugo Boost (Беличенко, Марков, Зайнуллин)
-
-
-
0
-
21.26
127.(1к) Жень-Шень (Гаваза, Губкин, Коненков)
-
-
-
0
-
21.07
128.(шк) CGSG FOREVER!!! (Дмитриев-Лаппо, Митиш, Смирнов)
-
-
-
0
-
20.88
129.IITU 2 : Amirzhan Oral, Erzhan Auganov0
-
-
-
-
20.87
130.(вк) outside the fence (Дурникин, Власенкова, нет)
-
-
-
0
-
20.70
131.(шк) АА.....Я шаман шел!!! (Тигина, Гусев, Бумагина)
-
-
-
0
-
20.52
132.MISiS-03 Pomanda : Kholodiakov, Lianov0
-
-
-
-
20.49
133.(вк) Рубикон (Бердникова, Комаров, Моисеенко)
-
-
-
0
-
20.34
134.MISiS-06 Rosy_Vector : 0
-
-
-
-
20.24
135-136.(вк) Бургеран после школы (Трусиенко, Виноградов, Летон)
-
-
-
0
-
20.17
135-136.Petrozavodsk SU Kukushkin: Kukushkin
-
-
-
-
0 20.17
137.(1к) Ураган (Щербаков, Рагозин, Попова)
-
-
-
0
-
20
138.mordovia02 : Коровин Алексей, Кузнецов Дмитрий, Немчинова Елена
-
0
-
-
-
19.04
139.spb13
-
0
-
-
-
18.78
140.SPb SU 7 (Sokolov, Azangulov, Ovechkin)
-
-
0
-
-
18.60
141.Kazakh-British TU 4 : Aslan Mussinov, Askar Aitzhan
-
-
0
-
-
18.46
142.riga11 : 0
-
-
-
-
10.06
143.kazan39
-
0
-
-
-
9.21
144-145.riga10 : 0
-
-
-
-
0
144-145.Georgian TU (Arveladze, Madzgharashvili, Gasanov)
-
0
-
-
-
0