Yandex

XVI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4ScoreRating
1.SPbSU Base100507540265683.36
2.Ural FU Dandelion261005060236677.63
3.Jinotega503210045227702.80
4.Moscow SU Trinity75406050225696.28
5.Nizhny Novgorod SU : Krivonosov, Kalinin22754536178619.58
6.AdamTaschsiTCO132920100162632.13
7.Lviv NU Penguins : Bilyi, Herasymiv, Savitskyy40604013153559.22
8.ITMO University 229452932135590.19
9.Known : Eugene Savinov, Sergey Kiyan, Alexander Mashrabov2401475113523.28
10.saratov1145261026107526.96
11.Moscow SU + AESC + Intellectual : Makeev, Gorbunov, Ipatov36222224104554.36
12.Moscow SU SG6036
-
-
96349.01
13.lviv031814242985527.31
14.SPb SU Pony Trippers209361681489.40
15.Togliatti SU : Finutin32026462425.61
16.Belarusian SUIR #1 : Sobol, Volchek, Vistiazh1515151560493.58
17.Ababahalamaha324
-
2249391.11
18.First Ascent112061047440.60
19.SPb AU: Heartless Turtles (Nikolay Zhidkov,Vsevolod Stepanov,Ilya Shevchenko)
-
0321244292.90
20.KNU - Flawless : Furko Roman, Chornyi Mykhailo00182038377.94
21.Belarusian SU 1 Air Penguins : Polievits, Sheftelevich, Sokol010
-
1828302.83
22.Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan14110025337.48
23.Moscow IPT Hello : Sverdlov, Uvarov, Kul'kov716
-
023274.01
24.Generation Z9001120378.23
25.Scorpions118
-
-
19239.94
26.MSU Tashkent TopKOTer : Sitdikov0612018326.89
27.MAI #1 : Mingalev, Safronov009918296.81
28.Три Аспиранта16
-
-
-
16145.16
29.mipt49 : Ivaschenko
-
-
16
-
16120.13
30.saratov12 : Kireev, Dalabaev012
-
214268.13
31.VNTU [wRabbits] : Granik
-
-
8614160.82
32.Petrozavodsk SU (Ermishin, Starkov, Pyatin)
-
0
-
1414126.09
33.Northern (Arctic) FU 1 : Popovich, Chesnokov0013013300.58
34.Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets : Nevstruev, Stepanov, Kalinichenko0130
-
13268.90
35.MEPhI Cupcakes120
-
012289.22
36.ONU_Antananarivu : Romanova, Kats A.0011011193.30
37.Moscow IPT The Sun : Chebanov, Rukhovich10
-
-
-
10138.46
38.lith24 : 00459318.68
39.Phantom Menace
-
8019187.52
40.Belarusian SU 3 : Vilcheuski, Sataneuski00
-
88281.08
41.Novosibirsk SU 1e9+780
-
-
8155.18
42.SPb SU Gulikov, Kulikov, Malinovsky : Gulikov, Kulikov, Malinovsky007
-
7289.65
43.SPb ITMO University 3 : Budin00077272.35
44.Looksery: push --force (Zadorozhnii, Rubanenko)
-
7
-
-
798.77
45.Tomsk PU 103306348.18
46.riga206
-
-
-
6119.40
47.Moscow SU Red Ocean Inc.00505261.02
48.Kazakh-British TU 2 : Zhussipov, Amanov50
-
05170.66
49.HSE Scandentia05
-
-
5168.28
50.DandyLion4
-
004189.18
51.MIPT: Golovanov (Golovanov)
-
4
-
-
496.54
52.Moscow IPT Amethysts : Proskurin, Popovkin, Belykh00033337.09
53.Moscow SU Narwhales : Dzhunusov, Pobegaylo, Pavlov00202302.25
54.HSE N702
-
02223.14
55.riga17 : 20
-
02206.47
56.Kyiv NU: Frogs (Zdomsky)
-
1
-
-
194.41
57.riga19
-
-
1
-
182.11
58.Kant FU : Balobanov, Koblyk, Mosjagin0000 252.21
59.Novosibirsk SU 3000
-
236.39
60.SPb ITMO University 4 : Berinchik, Korchagin, Kisialiou0000 224.03
61.IITU0000 219.02
62.Novosibirsk SU 400
-
0 218.63
63.MAI #3 : Zhuravlev0000 208.09
64.HSE::Random_shuffle00
-
0 189.39
65.Kazan Federal U 1 : Ямилов Рамис, Саляхутдинов Булат0000 178.97
66.SPb ITMO University 7 : Rakhmonov, Qurbonzoda, Turaev000
-
174.00
67.Volgograd STU #1 : Agafonov, Nozdrenkov000
-
165.90
68.Moscow IPT The Moon : Pershakov, Alsarmini, Surin00
-
-
162.87
69.Plushki000
-
151.17
70.Izhevsk STU00
-
0 146.71
71.SPB AU Helthy man's team : Москвитин, Колганов00
-
-
143.10
72.SPb AU 3 povara00
-
-
135.59
73.Novosibirsk SU 1000
-
-
130.73
74.minsk17
-
00
-
130.60
75.Kazakh-British TU 1 : Mussayev
-
00
-
123.01
76.South Ural SU 1 : Sapronov, Korsun, Shaveinikov00
-
-
122.00
77.SPb AU Durandal : Chernicova, Labutin, Shcherbin
-
0
-
0 119.67
78.Volgograd STU #2 : Kichatov, Trun, Gorbushin00
-
-
119.02
79.saratov15 : Kurylev, Demina, Ignatyev00
-
-
115.95
80.Moscow IPT : Sergunin, Krokhalev
-
00
-
114.93
81.kazan39
-
00
-
114.02
82.South Ural Alex Turner000
-
113.90
83.Grodno_SU (Zaneuski, Kuis)
-
000 113.79
84.Kazakh-British TU 4 : Bolatbekov, Amanov00
-
0 109.19
85.lviv04
-
00
-
106.55
86.MISiS-100
-
-
104.75
87.Moscow IPT MUR : Ulyanin, Murzin0
-
0
-
103.44
88.Tavrida07 : Дергачёв Евгений, Соколов Борис, Тямгин Иван00
-
-
101.71
89.mordovia010
-
0
-
101.39
90.NTU_KhPI_cmmm_bsya : Bakunov00
-
-
101.06
91.Tomsk PU Katastrofa0
-
-
-
94.59
92.Tyumen SOGU: sTeam0
-
-
0 88.52
93.Donkey Kode0
-
-
-
88.05
94.Skoltech SkTeam : Yakubovskiy, Sannikov, Grinchuk00
-
-
87.79
95.KhNURE_Retired : Driuk0
-
-
-
86.42
96.Altai STU 10
-
-
-
85.89
97.mordovia02 : Коровин Алексей, Кузнецов Дмитрий, Рыскин Константин000
-
84.38
98.Voronezh SU 1 (Babkin, Zemlyanukhin, Tretyakova)
-
0
-
-
73.79
99.IMCS Siberian FU Bizon Elder : Demidenko0
-
-
-
72.29
100.yerevan210
-
-
-
70.18
101.Saratov SU #4 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Kuznetsova)
-
0
-
-
69.93
102.Yerevan RAU 1 (Hakobyan, Grigoryan, Arakelyan)
-
0
-
-
67.72
103.South Ural Solaris00
-
-
61.94
104.tyumen07 : 0
-
-
-
55.25
105.Moscow SU Nday : Adimov, Agulenko
-
-
0
-
55.16
106.khabarovsk01
-
-
0
-
54.21
107.SCH_SPb Kamen' (Mikhaylov, Bartosh, Kirakosyan)
-
-
0
-
51.99
108.SPb SU Fjfj (Pervakov, Antopol, Balakina)
-
-
0
-
50.74
109.SPb SU Trivially (Musatyan, Smirnov, Kanteev)
-
-
0
-
49.55
110.Latvian U 1 (Zajakins, Rituma)
-
0
-
-
48.64
111.Belarusian SUIR #6 : Pastushik, Skomoroschenko, Tracevski
-
-
0
-
48.42
112.MISiS-3 (Kulagin, Petrova, Tropin)
-
0
-
-
48.36
113.SPb SU AAA (Krasnoryadtseva, Lysov, Chudov)
-
-
0
-
48.05
114.SPb SU The Good, the Bad and the Ugly (Gaevoy, Ginzburg, Palkin)
-
-
0
-
47.69
115.MIET: tea&pizza (Bogolyubskiy, Kishechko, Muratshin)
-
0
-
-
47.56
116.Belarusian SUIR #5 : Butoma, Duhovnik, Udovin
-
0
-
-
47.03
117.SCH_SPb 239 Team #2 (Zhurba, Lisovetin, Virachev)
-
-
0
-
46.98
118.SPb AU: Stack OverFlower (Kravchenko, Tretyakova, Bugakova)
-
0
-
-
46.52
119.MSU Tashkent #1 Bar code : Bistrigova, Akhmedshin
-
0
-
-
46.02
120.Latvian U 3 (Petersons, Civkulis, Larka)
-
0
-
-
45.78
121.ISIT SFU 10
-
-
-
42.33
122.Nazarbayev U 1: Adilbekov, Kalmurzayev, Myrzakerey
-
-
-
0 42.24
123.Altai STU 30
-
-
-
41.88
124.Siberian SUTI : NER0
-
-
-
41.24
125.Novosibirsk SU: zerOx0
-
-
-
40.82
126.ISTU0
-
-
-
40.61
127.Irkutsk ISRU0
-
-
-
40.40
128.MAI 2 (Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev)
-
0
-
-
33.79
129.Yaroslavl SU (Akhremenko, Toropova, Kondakov)
-
0
-
-
32.92
130.Petrozavodsk SU 2 : Alkin, Titov, Ermolin
-
0
-
-
32.59
131.South Ural SomeTeam
-
0
-
-
32.42
132.Prioksky SU 1 (Baranov, Vorobjov, Strygin)
-
0
-
-
32.10
133.Looksery: SolversOfFortune (Ivanov, Bronfen-Bova, Illarionova)
-
0
-
-
31.78
134.MEPhI: MVA (Netrebsky, Klyuchnikov, Ilyichev)
-
0
-
-
31.63
135.Nazarbayev U 2: Jubatyrov, Kassenov, Orynkul
-
-
-
0 30.77
136.Kazakh-British TU 3: Aitzhan, Nurmash
-
-
-
0 30.48
137.SCH_SPb Surovye Verblyudy! (Bezborodov, Amirov, Artem'ev)
-
-
0
-
30.42
138.SCH_SPb Fox Invaders (Farutin, Kuporosov, Vasilenko)
-
-
0
-
30.20
139.ulyanovsk02 : Korneev Andrew
-
-
-
0 30.19
140.MIET Tea&Pizza0
-
-
-
30.15
141.Tomsk SU of CSR 3 : Drei Kameraden0
-
-
-
30
142.SCH_SPb My Zh Tsy (Scherbakov, Danilov, Khlebnikov)
-
-
0
-
29.99
143.Altai STU 20
-
-
-
29.85
144.SPb SU Slon (Ivanova, Marshalkin, Miroshnichenko)
-
-
0
-
29.78
145.IMCS Siberian FU 1 : Ryabushev, Nesterenko0
-
-
-
29.70
146.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov
-
-
-
0 29.63
147.SPb SU Watermelon (Nebogatikov, Mallabaev, Plotnikov)
-
-
0
-
29.57
148.OSU Quasar : Taziev0
-
-
-
29.56
149.South Ural Trouble makers : Khusnutdinova, Astakhova, Anikina0
-
-
-
29.41
150.SCH_SPb Berserk7sec (Osipov, Makogon)
-
-
0
-
29.37
151.ЗЛАЯ ЛУНА0
-
-
-
29.27
152.SPb SU 1980 (Kazakov, Kuchkarov, Malykh)
-
-
0
-
29.16
153.OmSU SMD0
-
-
-
29.13
154.Novosibirsk STU 10
-
-
-
28.99
155.SPb SU LowcoderS (Belousov, Polezhaev, Egorov)
-
-
0
-
28.96
156.Moscow SU Nday: Adimov, Agulenko
-
-
-
0 28.83
157.Novosibirsk STU 20
-
-
-
28.71
158.VEKtor0
-
-
-
28.57
159.SPb ITMO University 18 : 00
-
-
28.53
160.tyumen080
-
-
-
28.44
161.СибГУТИ 40
-
-
-
28.30
162.SPb ITMO University 9 : Trofimov, Shkarupin0
-
-
-
28.17
163.Tomsk PU 20
-
-
-
27.91
164.0x1600
-
-
-
27.78
165.TUIT Urgench Branch#0
-
0
-
-
20.98
166.Belarusian SUIR #3 : Brychikov, Kheifets, Yakush
-
0
-
-
20.78
167.fareast10
-
0
-
-
20.68
168.kharkiv08
-
0
-
-
20.58
169.MEPhI: Sugar_explains (Akimutin, Korotkih, Romanov)
-
0
-
-
20.38
170.ulyanovsk01 : Gorshkov Daniil, Kashichkin Maxim, Kondratiev Eugeny
-
-
-
0 18.39
171.Sibsutis20
-
-
-
18.35
172.Kazakh-British TU 3 : 0
-
-
-
18.26
173.Kazakh-British TU 4: Tolegenov, Toremuratuly
-
-
-
0 18.23
174.void0
-
-
-
18.18
175.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kobeleva, Korpusenko, Lomazina
-
-
-
0 17.20
176.SPb SU Acceptable (Chaplygina, Scherbakov, Permyakov)
-
-
0
-
14.38
177.SPb SU Pechkin_raK (Kravchenko, Derkunsky, Dashku)
-
-
0
-
14.29
178.Kazan FU #2 (Azimov, Sanamyan, Gayfullin)
-
0
-
-
10
179.Petrozavodsk SU Kukushkin: Kukushkin
-
-
-
0 8.40