Yandex

XVI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4ScoreRating
1.Moscow IPT Jinotega : Smirnov, Semenov, Zhuk755032100257744.26
2.SPb SU Base201005075245707.62
3.Nizhny Novgorod SU : Krivonosov, Kalinin, Epifanov100227545242682.44
4.Moscow SU Trinity : Gorbunov, Akhmedov, Shlyunkin60754060235733.75
5.Ural FU: Dandelion (Меркурьев, Сивухин)452610050221709.45
6.Lviv NU Penguins50406040190662.08
7.SPb ITMO University 2 : Podtelkin, Belonogov, Zban40294529143627.66
8.saratov11 : Sagunov, Davtyan, Kudasov32452610113565.37
9.MSU SG : Shapovalov, Dubinin, Mokin166036
-
112492.04
10.Moscow SU + AESC + Intellectual : Makeev, Gorbunov, Ipatov1836222298568.75
11.SPb SU Silver Marriage : Logunov, Simonov, Riazanov222093687544.65
12.Togliatti SU : Finutin243202682520.44
13.SPb SU First Ascent : Savchenkov, Sayranov, Makarov361120673523.00
14.lviv031218142468532.80
15.Innopolis U Known: Mashrabov, Kiyan, Savinov292401467527.75
16.AdamTaschsiTCO
-
13292062432.13
17.Belarusian SUIR #1 : Sobol, Volchek, Vistiazh
-
15151545385.57
18.Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan151411040450.34
19.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha : Dmitriev, Babanin, Ostanin9324
-
36398.94
20.SPb AU Generation Z : Smirnov, Podguzov, Moskvitin2690035455.51
21.SPb AU: Heartless Turtles (Nikolay Zhidkov,Vsevolod Stepanov,Ilya Shevchenko)
-
-
03232201.84
22.KNU - Flawless : Furko Roman, Chornyi Mykhailo13001831405.52
23.lviv018118
-
27374.80
24.Moscow IPT Hello : Sverdlov, Uvarov, Kul'kov4716
-
27358.82
25.MSU Tashkent TopKOTer : Sitdikov0061218397.31
26.saratov12 : Los, Kireev, Dalabaev6012
-
18326.50
27.riga17 : 1420
-
16328.65
28.riga20106
-
-
16256.21
29.Три Аспиранта
-
16
-
-
16145.16
30.mipt49 : Ivaschenko
-
-
-
1616120.13
31.Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets0013013341.29
32.Northern (Arctic) FU 1 : Popovich, Chesnokov, Dodin0001313323.04
33.MEPhI Cupcakes
-
120
-
12233.67
34.Moscow IPT Amethysts1100011404.57
35.ONU_Antananarivu : Romanova, Kats A.0001111247.33
36.Belarusian SU 1 Air Penguins : Sheftelevich0010
-
10226.72
37.Moscow IPT The Sun : Chebanov, Rukhovich
-
10
-
-
10138.46
38.MAI #1 : Safronov00099293.46
39.Phantom Menace : Ляшко Александр0
-
808238.86
40.Novosibirsk SU 1e9+7
-
80
-
8155.18
41.VNTU [wRabbits] : Granik0
-
-
88138.31
42.Tomsk PU 1 : Vetrov, Kuzivanov, Golub10337403.82
43.SPb SU Gulikov, Kulikov, Malinovsky : Gulikov00077400.53
44.Moscow SU Narwhales : Dzhunusov, Pobegaylo, Pavlov50027362.79
45.Ural FU: DandyLion (Пермяков, Бороздин, Кучумов)34
-
07285.33
46.Belarusian SU4 : Pavlovich, Ilyin, Bobrov7
-
-
-
7117.16
47.Looksery: push --force (Zadorozhnii, Rubanenko)
-
-
7
-
798.77
48.Moscow SU Red Ocean Inc. : Martynov, Mertsalov, Olshansky00055353.52
49.Kazakh-British TU 2 : Zhussipov, Amanov050
-
5220.39
50.HSE Scandentia
-
05
-
5168.28
51.lith24 : 00044338.12
52.MIPT: Golovanov (Golovanov)
-
-
4
-
496.54
53.MAI #3 : Zhuravlev, Belousov20002279.42
54.hse10 : Антон Урусов, Владислав Лазарев002
-
2247.52
55.riga190
-
-
11148.03
56.KNU_Frogs : Zdomsky0
-
1
-
1146.28
57.Kant FU : Balobanov, Koblyk, Mosjagin0000 325.61
58.Novosibirsk SU 4 : Smirnov, Vishnevsky, Viktorov000
-
274.11
59.SPb ITMO University 4 : Berinchik, Korchagin, Kisialiou0000 272.22
60.Belarusian SU 3 : Vilcheuski, Sataneuski, Zhyrkevich000
-
257.69
61.Kazan Federal U 1 : Белов Владислав, Ямилов Рамис, Саляхутдинов Булат0000 249.03
62.IITU 10000 238.36
63.Novosibirsk SU 3
-
000 236.39
64.Volgograd STU #1 : Agafonov, Nozdrenkov0000 236.14
65.Izhevsk STU 1 : Sutygin, Maksimov, Poskrebyshev000
-
209.46
66.Izhevsk STU Plushki : Bulatov, Tatarinov0000 199.33
67.SPb ITMO University 3 : Budin
-
000 198.79
68.Tavrida07 : Дергачёв Евгений, Соколов Борис, Тямгин Иван000
-
191.90
69.Volgograd STU #2 : Kichatov, Trun, Gorbushin000
-
187.22
70.minsk17 : Lukyanov, Nesterovich, Vityaz0
-
00 179.77
71.KhNURE_Retired00
-
-
174.37
72.SPb ITMO University 7 : Rakhmonov, Qurbonzoda, Turaev
-
000 174.00
73.Kazakh-British TU 1 : Utemuratov, Mussayev0
-
00 173.76
74.Moscow IPT MUR : Ulyanin, Murzin00
-
0 173.26
75.saratov15 : Kurylev, Demina, Ignatyev000
-
167.54
76.grodno010
-
00 164.54
77.Moscow IPT The Moon : Pershakov, Alsarmini, Surin
-
00
-
162.87
78.South Ural Alex Turner : Dubrovskiy, Belyaev, Shurunov0000 161.57
79.HSE::Random_shuffle
-
00
-
160.03
80.Ural FU: Donkey Kode (Базун, Смирнов, Лесков)00
-
-
157.46
81.South Ural SU 1 : Sapronov, Korsun000
-
156.37
82.mipt45 : Yakubovskiy, Sannikov, Grinchuk000
-
152.98
83.kazan390
-
00 147.57
84.SPB AU Helthy man's team : Москвитин, Колганов
-
00
-
143.10
85.yerevan21 : Shatakhtsyan, Piliposyan00
-
-
137.60
86.SPb AU 3 povara
-
00
-
135.59
87.NTU_KhPI_cmmm_bsya : Bakunov000
-
135.26
88.Yerevan RAU 1 : Hakobyan, Araqelyan, Grigoryan0
-
0
-
134.39
89.Novosibirsk SU 10
-
00
-
130.73
90.Kazakh-British TU 4 : Bolatbekov, Amanov000
-
125.97
91.Latvia U Chip 'n' Dale0
-
0
-
117.64
92.Moscow IPT : Sergunin, Krokhalev
-
-
00 114.93
93.South Ural Solaris : Mayorov, Abdrashitov, Valilenko000
-
111.36
94.saratov13 : Ripinen, Smirnov, Glazov0
-
-
-
109.40
95.IMCS Siberian FU Bizon Elder : Demidenko00
-
-
107.17
96.lviv04
-
-
00 106.55
97.MISiS-1
-
00
-
104.75
98.mordovia01
-
0
-
0 101.39
99.Tomsk PU Katastrofa
-
0
-
-
94.59
100.Ural FU + SESC: Mushrooms-4 (Пивко, Борзунов, Ханова)0
-
-
-
92.55
101.Ural FU: Bez Pashi (Заец, Ефанов, Коврижных)0
-
-
-
90.77
102.Volgograd STU #3 : Penskoy, Nosov0
-
-
-
89.06
103.Altai STU 1
-
0
-
-
85.89
104.mordovia02 : Коровин Алексей, Кузнецов Дмитрий, Рыскин Константин
-
000 84.38
105.Petrozavodsk SU 10
-
0
-
84.06
106.Voronezh SU 1 (Babkin, Zemlyanukhin, Tretyakova)
-
-
0
-
73.79
107.fareast100
-
0
-
71.16
108.Ural FU: Incendiary (Чаплыгин, Вяцков, Кунгурцев)0
-
-
-
70.66
109.Tyumen SOGU: sTeam
-
0
-
-
70.59
110.Saratov SU #4 (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Kuznetsova)
-
-
0
-
69.93
111.Moscow SU PUSH : Rudnev0
-
-
-
66.29
112.chelyab02 : Ashikhmin, Sultanov, Bobykin0
-
0
-
65.82
113.SPb AU Durandal : Chernicova, Labutin, Shcherbin
-
-
0
-
65.24
114.OSU Quasar : Taziev00
-
-
62.80
115.tyumen07 :
-
0
-
-
55.25
116.Moscow SU Nday : Adimov, Agulenko
-
-
-
0 55.16
117.khabarovsk01
-
-
-
0 54.21
118.SCH_SPb Kamen' (Mikhaylov, Bartosh, Kirakosyan)
-
-
-
0 51.99
119.SPb SU Fjfj (Pervakov, Antopol, Balakina)
-
-
-
0 50.74
120.Ural FU: The Last of Programmers (Немцев, Пешков, Захаров)0
-
-
-
49.95
121.Ural FU: Gremlins (Ведерников, Амиров, Денисов)0
-
-
-
49.68
122.SPb SU Trivially (Musatyan, Smirnov, Kanteev)
-
-
-
0 49.55
123.Ural FU: Hot Beaches (Матвеев, Корякин, Вяткин)00
-
-
49.47
124.Ural FU: Traps (Стихин, Самоделкин, Муллабаев)0
-
-
-
48.91
125.ISIT Siberian FU 1 : Nikonirov, Rechitsky0
-
-
-
48.66
126.Belarusian SUIR #6 : Pastushik, Skomoroschenko, Tracevski
-
-
-
0 48.42
127.Ural FU: Это МЖМ Неспроста (Дубиковский, Карпова, Чухарев)0
-
-
-
48.41
128.MISiS-3 (Kulagin, Petrova, Tropin)
-
-
0
-
48.36
129.SPb SU AAA (Krasnoryadtseva, Lysov, Chudov)
-
-
-
0 48.05
130.SPb SU The Good, the Bad and the Ugly (Gaevoy, Ginzburg, Palkin)
-
-
-
0 47.69
131.MIET: tea&pizza (Bogolyubskiy, Kishechko, Muratshin)
-
-
0
-
47.56
132.South Ural SU: VMI#1 (Лыжин, Петров, Ромасс)0
-
-
-
47.44
133.Ural FU: Never play alone (Назаров, Вавилова)0
-
-
-
47.20
134.Belarusian SUIR #5 : Butoma, Duhovnik, Udovin
-
-
0
-
47.03
135.SCH_SPb 239 Team #2 (Zhurba, Lisovetin, Virachev)
-
-
-
0 46.98
136.Ural FU: LSD (Лихошерстов, Девяткин, Свалова)0
-
-
-
46.97
137.Ural FU: Lalochka (Менщиков, Гасников, Киселев)0
-
-
-
46.73
138.SPb AU: Stack OverFlower (Kravchenko, Tretyakova, Bugakova)
-
-
0
-
46.52
139.MSU Tashkent #1 Bar code : Bistrigova, Akhmedshin
-
-
0
-
46.02
140.Latvian U 3 (Petersons, Civkulis, Larka)
-
-
0
-
45.78
141.ISIT SFU 1
-
0
-
-
42.33
142.Altai STU 3
-
0
-
-
41.88
143.Siberian SUTI : NER
-
0
-
-
41.24
144.Novosibirsk SU: zerOx
-
0
-
-
40.82
145.ISTU
-
0
-
-
40.61
146.Irkutsk ISRU
-
0
-
-
40.40
147.Perm NRPU 2 : Shilov0
-
-
-
34.54
148.Southern FU #1 : Ekaterina Sokirkina, Stepan Klevleev, Dmitry Sviridkin0
-
-
-
34.04
149.Aktobe KTL (Altybay Nazarbek, Aman Zharaskhan, Talipov Anuar)0
-
-
-
33.88
150.MAI 2 (Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev)
-
-
0
-
33.79
151.South Ural SU: VMI#Kolbaska (Власов, Валеев, Зарыпов)0
-
-
-
33.08
152.Ural SPedU: Angry nerds (Рямов, Быков, Жильцов)0
-
-
-
32.93
153.Yaroslavl SU (Akhremenko, Toropova, Kondakov)
-
-
0
-
32.92
154.Ural FU: kek (Котельников, Плисковский, Кужелев)0
-
-
-
32.78
155.South Ural SU: VMI#SecretSnowballer (Первухин, Алькапов, Вайс)0
-
-
-
32.63
156.Petrozavodsk SU 2 : Alkin, Titov, Ermolin
-
-
0
-
32.59
157.Ural FU: KBshechka (Starkov, Ubogov, Mamonov)0
-
-
-
32.48
158.Ural FU: Yabloco IMC (Федоров, Овчинников, Плюснин)0
-
-
-
32.33
159.Ural FU: Это ЖМЖ Неспроста (Миронов, Чикурова, Сеньшина)0
-
-
-
32.18
160.Prioksky SU 1 (Baranov, Vorobjov, Strygin)
-
-
0
-
32.10
161.Ural FU: Team F (Червяков, Солдатенко, Мерзляков)0
-
-
-
32.04
162.Looksery: SolversOfFortune (Ivanov, Bronfen-Bova, Illarionova)
-
-
0
-
31.78
163.MEPhI: MVA (Netrebsky, Klyuchnikov, Ilyichev)
-
-
0
-
31.63
164.SCH_SPb Surovye Verblyudy! (Bezborodov, Amirov, Artem'ev)
-
-
-
0 30.42
165.SCH_SPb Fox Invaders (Farutin, Kuporosov, Vasilenko)
-
-
-
0 30.20
166.MIET Tea&Pizza
-
0
-
-
30.15
167.Tomsk SU of CSR 3 : Drei Kameraden
-
0
-
-
30
168.SCH_SPb My Zh Tsy (Scherbakov, Danilov, Khlebnikov)
-
-
-
0 29.99
169.Altai STU 2
-
0
-
-
29.85
170.SPb SU Slon (Ivanova, Marshalkin, Miroshnichenko)
-
-
-
0 29.78
171.IMCS Siberian FU 1 : Ryabushev, Nesterenko
-
0
-
-
29.70
172.SPb SU Watermelon (Nebogatikov, Mallabaev, Plotnikov)
-
-
-
0 29.57
173.South Ural Trouble makers : Khusnutdinova, Astakhova, Anikina
-
0
-
-
29.41
174.SCH_SPb Berserk7sec (Osipov, Makogon)
-
-
-
0 29.37
175.ЗЛАЯ ЛУНА
-
0
-
-
29.27
176.SPb SU 1980 (Kazakov, Kuchkarov, Malykh)
-
-
-
0 29.16
177.OmSU SMD
-
0
-
-
29.13
178.Novosibirsk STU 1
-
0
-
-
28.99
179.SPb SU LowcoderS (Belousov, Polezhaev, Egorov)
-
-
-
0 28.96
180.Novosibirsk STU 2
-
0
-
-
28.71
181.VEKtor
-
0
-
-
28.57
182.SPb ITMO University 18 :
-
00
-
28.53
183.tyumen08
-
0
-
-
28.44
184.SPb ITMO University 9 : Trofimov, Shkarupin
-
0
-
-
28.17
185.Tomsk PU 2
-
0
-
-
27.91
186.0x160
-
0
-
-
27.78
187.Ural FU: BBRK-3000mkm (Седова, Вольский, Останин)0
-
-
-
21.26
188.Ural FU: chmod went icacles.exe (Рахимянов, Сумина)0
-
-
-
21.07
189.TUIT Urgench Branch#0
-
-
0
-
20.98
190.Ural SU of Econ: Coded Cookies (Ефимов, Ивкина, Костырева)0
-
-
-
20.98
191.Ural FU: Forecoding (Кулаков, Печёнкин, Михалищев)0
-
-
-
20.88
192.Ural FU: Putz & Putz & Putz (Быков, Маслинцын, Алексеев)0
-
-
-
20.79
193.Belarusian SUIR #3 : Brychikov, Kheifets, Yakush
-
-
0
-
20.78
194.kharkiv08
-
-
0
-
20.58
195.MEPhI: Sugar_explains (Akimutin, Korotkih, Romanov)
-
-
0
-
20.38
196.Kazan Federal U 3 : Санамян Артак0
-
0
-
20
197.Sibsutis2
-
0
-
-
18.35
198.Kazakh-British TU 3 :
-
0
-
-
18.26
199.void
-
0
-
-
18.18
200.SPb SU Acceptable (Chaplygina, Scherbakov, Permyakov)
-
-
-
0 14.38
201.SPb SU Pechkin_raK (Kravchenko, Derkunsky, Dashku)
-
-
-
0 14.29
202.Ural FU: HashCrash (Валитов, Ахатов, Чуркин)0
-
-
-
10.35
203.Ural FU: NoVices (Гущин, Пинчук, Гнедашев)0
-
-
-
10.31
204.Ural FU: Salem (Булатов, Алексеев, Редько)0
-
-
-
10.26
205.Lyceum 130: Transistration (Пироговский, Анисимов, Шишелякин)0
-
-
-
10.22
206.Ural SU of Econ: Java developers (JD) (Бирбровер, Донских)0
-
-
-
10.17
207.Ural FU: Vurda Lucky (Нуриев, Смагин, Новоселов)0
-
-
-
10.13
208.Ural TICI: erfelkluijtyghff (Смирнов, Табаков, Иванов)0
-
-
-
10.09
209.Ural FU: Random (Субботина, Гладышева, Разбицкий)0
-
-
-
10.04