Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4ScoreRating
1.SPb ITMO University 1: Korotkevich, Minaiev, Vasilyev
-
100100100300600
2.Moscow SU T@pirs : Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin100453250227621.95
3.Nizhny Novgorod SU : Epifanov, Kalinin, Krivonosov50754545215600.40
4.Moscow SU Trinity : Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin29367540180594.52
5.SPb NRU ITMO 3 : Podtelkin, Rubanenko, Zban26322975162569.39
6.SPb ITMO University 2: Bardashevich, Smykalov, Kovsharov
-
406060160480.39
7.lviv02 : 75224014151508.43
8.MSU SG : Cherepanov, Dubinin, Mokin40502632148547.63
9.Moscow IPT Jinotega : Ivaschenko, Semenov, Zhuk22295036137531.42
10.Ural FU Dandelion : Danilyuk, Merkur'ev, Sivukhin15603615126519.19
11.SPbSU 37 (Кузьмина, Воронецкий, Крачун)60261320119503.83
12.SPbSU is a ball (Гордеев, Сайфутдинов, Симонов)322062987446.51
13. Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha : Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin1611182671424.12
14.SPbSU Even three is odd (Ершов, Мамаев, Холмогоров) (1к)1318221265392.74
15.Belarusian SUIR #1 : Sobol, Solovyov, Volcheck612162458356.84
16.Moscow IPT Unknown : Golovanov, Kiyan, Savinov424111655352.44
17.SPbSU Trawa (Андреев, Пышкин, Соколов)369
-
853287.63
18.hse02 : Айдар Сайранов, Иван Трофимов, Юрий Мокрий180122252357.59
19.Belarusian SU abacaba: Nekrashevich, Kolesov, Gritskevich
-
16241050279.42
20.Moscow IPT The Sun : Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov45
-
-
-
45137.76
21.SPb SU First Ascent: Makarov, Savchenkov
-
10201343254.68
22.Nibbler (Акимов, Карпов, Служаев) (вк)20071138302.03
23.Moscow SU Elemental team : Kraskevich, Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov51501838288.04
24.SPbSU Silver Marriage (Гуликов, Логунов, Рязанов)14514437305.90
25.Saratov SU 0: Kudasov, Sagunov
-
1415635244.59
26.Belarusian SU Air Penguins: Sokal, Sheftelevich, Poliyevits
-
138728237.19
27.Phantom Menace : Дергачёв Евгений, Исмаилов Ибрагим, Ляшко Александр1035927247.12
28.ITMO University areeshkaTeam (Александрова, Бардашевич, Смыкалов) (вк)24
-
-
-
24122.73
29.Moscow IPT The Moon: Pershakov, Kuzmichev, Surin
-
49013164.60
30.Kazan FU Cesium : Владимир Бутин, Гайнитдинов Динар, Ямилов Рамис1200012164.29
31.SPb AU Frozen Heart : Kolganov, Podguzov, Stepanov
-
010111170.98
32.HexaRacoon (Авдюхин, Смирнов) (вк)11
-
-
-
1187.89
33.Belarusian SUIR #2 : Astashkevich, Berezhnov, Tanasyuk703010170.77
34.Ural FU Borozdin: Pivko, Kovrizhnykh, Kuchumov
-
6039187.09
35.Ural FU Kuchumov : Ozhiganov, Permyakov, Borozdin
-
8109163.86
36.SPb SU First Ascent: Savchenkov, Malinovsky, Makarov9
-
-
-
968.18
37.SPb NRU ITMO 8 : Chekmenev, Gorokhov, Semenov8
-
-
-
867.16
38.Moscow SU Shapo: Shapovalov
-
7
-
-
767.61
39.Moscow SU Nday : Adimov, Agulenko, Morozov20406119.42
40.Moscow AI 9: Yushchenko, Belousov, Mishonov
-
0055123.11
41.South Ural SU 1 : Korsun, Sapronov, Shaveinikov02024140.08
42.SPbSU RX (Пьянков, Плоткин, Гориславский)3
-
-
-
331.25
43.Novosibirsk SU: Vishnevskiy, Viktorov, Smirnov
-
0202127.04
44.Saratov SU 2: Los, Svechnikov, Frolov
-
1001129.45
45.Southern FU #1 : Klevleev1
-
-
-
130.41
46.Moscow AI 1: Safronov, Mingalev
-
000 130.96
47.Kazakh-British TU 2: Dyussenaliyev, Zhussupov, Amanov
-
000 85.33
48.Belarusian SEU 1C++: Stsepa, Sashcheka, Charnevich
-
000 85.00
49.Nazarbayev U: Zhaxybay, Dikhanov, Kanapin
-
000 81.78
50.Kazakh-British TU 1: Mussayev, Utemuratov, Nurmash
-
000 75.59
51.SPb AU Mint Cocktail: Chernikova, Kravchenko, Labutin
-
000 75.38
52.Moscow IPT Naughty Aces : Akhtyamov, Rykov, Semchenkau0
-
-
0 70.46
53.Baltic FU: Balobanov, Mosyagin, Koblyk
-
-
-
0 57.73
54.hse05
-
-
-
0 56.01
55.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Komlev, Alkin, Ermolin
-
000 46.44
56.Tyumen SU: Durynin, Yagudin
-
-
-
0 35.58
57.Moscow EPhI: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev
-
-
-
0 34.60
58.Izhevsk STU 1: Devyatov, Naymushin, Poskrebyshev
-
-
-
0 34.29
59.Almaty IITU 2: Mukashev, Satylkhanov, Sultan
-
-
-
0 33.08
60.Volgograd STU #1
-
-
00 27.21
61.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov
-
00
-
26.97
62.Almaty IITU 1: Chzhen, Dauirkhan, Kim
-
-
-
0 16.40
63.OSU Quasar
-
-
-
0 16.12
64.samara07
-
-
-
0 15.98
65.South Ural SU: Avetyan, Abdrashitov, Vasilenko
-
-
-
0 15.85
66.Izhevsk STU 2 Plushki: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov
-
-
-
0 15.58
67.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys: Kodosov, Piskevich, Razumny
-
-
-
0 15.33
68.Izhevsk STU 3 S?ark: Sebel'din, Kolobov, Maksimov
-
-
-
0 15.21
69.Izhevsk STU + Udm SU: Abizyaev, Sutygin
-
-
-
0 15.09
70.MasKillingRab (Купоросов, Василенко, Алексеев) (шк)0
-
-
-
14.80
71.SPb SU Hardcore Predicate: Vakushkin, Ikonnikova, Ovchinnikov0
-
-
-
14.61
72.Какие-то школьники (Неред, Савон, Теребухин) (шк)0
-
-
-
14.42
73.0.6(13) (Кириллов, Трилис, Селиванов) (шк)0
-
-
-
14.24
74.SCH_SPb: Borisov, Glezdenev, Yakimovich0
-
-
-
14.06
75.Название команды (Павлов, Козлов, Юртаев) (вк)0
-
-
-
13.89
76.Надежда (Власова, Зиновьева, Филимохина) (1к)0
-
-
-
13.72
77.SCH_SPb Brontozyabra (Karbushev, Privalikhin, Koziy)0
-
-
-
13.55
78.Tashkent U of IT: Toshkanov, Bozorboyev, Samadov
-
0
-
0 13.04
79.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Grudova, Titov, Ayrikaynen
-
000 12.90
80-90.hse08 : Никита Зетилов, Павел Белов, Роман Александров0
-
-
-
0
80-90.Southern FU #7 : Sokirkina0
-
-
-
0
80-90.SPb SU supermassive: Efremov, Komarov0
-
-
-
0
80-90.08-1-D (Дмитриев-Лаппо, Клименко, Бербер) (шк)0
-
-
-
0
80-90.Взрывчатый муравейник (Кучук, Яцко, Меттус) (шк)0
-
-
-
0
80-90.cat 4 (Бессонов, Шеверев, Заварин) (шк)0
-
-
-
0
80-90.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Lomazina, Serkova, Golovachuk
-
0
-
0 0
80-90.Kazan FU foobar
-
-
00 0
80-90.Kazan FU: Belov, Savel'ev, Zhumaniyozov
-
-
-
0 0
80-90.Tyumen SOGU 1: Artemov, Kobzar'
-
-
-
0 0
80-90.Reserved login 7
-
-
-
0 0