Yandex

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4ScoreRating
1.SPb ITMO University 1 : Smykalov, Zban50100100100350734.81
2.[ptz] Moscow IPT Cryptozoology: Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov40757532222693.10
3.[ptz] Moscow SU AESC+Intellectual: Gorbunov, Ipatov, Makeev75504545215720.62
4.[ptz] Perm SU: Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryshchenko60361375184651.29
5.[ptz] Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin1001660
-
176534.95
6.[ptz] SPb SU Base: Ershov, Makarov, Pyshkin45322650153670.49
7.[ptz] Saratov SU 1: Finyutin, Los, Sagunov1645
-
60121423.59
8.[ptz] Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Vistyazh, Volchek26402229117578.48
9.[ptz] SPb AU 1: Generation Z: Bogomolov, Podguzov9.50601136116.50583.78
10.[ptz] Um_nik team: Danilyuk15185024107560.30
11.[ptz] SPb SU 3: Evseev, Logunov, Savchenkov829204097571.66
12.[ptz] Ural FU 123 : Borozdin, Kungurtsev, Leskov2911292695575.32
13.[ptz] Moscow IPT Jinotega: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk3220151885562.89
14.[ptz] SPb SU Pony Trippers: Riazanov, Sayranov362418
-
78431.47
15.[ptz] SPb ITMO University 2: Budin, Latyshev, Yakutov9.502236370.50512.37
16.Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan241522263529.55
17.[ptz] Moscow IPT Amethysts: Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin11340660494.23
18.Belarusian SU 240322056446.96
19.[ptz] LU ephemeral squad: Civkulis, Kuznecovs, Pakalns02624
-
50342.83
20.Vilnius U 2B||!2B : J.Klimavicius, Jadenkus013161544473.97
21.[ptz] SPb AU 2: Bandity: Stepanov, Zhidkov, Zuev141414
-
42362.34
22.Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets : Nevstruev, Stepanov126.5001432.50437.84
23.Northern (Arctic) FU 1 : Popovich, Gur'ev01201628437.48
24.[ptz] Saratov SU 2: Androsov, Dalabaev, Kireev22
-
0
-
22206.64
25.Belarusian SU6 : Medianikov, Natalevich, Grechikha;
-
-
12921282.63
26.[ptz] Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Nurmash, Toremuratuly7001320427.08
27.[ptz] SPb ITMO University 3: Biarynchyk, Kisialiou, Korchagin200
-
-
20200.03
28.[ptz] Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Filev, Starkov1800018341.47
29.Moscow SU : Koshelev, Reznikov, Kalendarov0061016415.06
30.[ptz] Moscow SU Narwhals: Dzhunusov, Mertsalov, Pobegaylo1041116411.69
31.[ptz] Novosibirsk SU: Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii088
-
16296.23
32.[ptz] Tomsk PU: Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov601815428.16
33.Moscow IPT Hello : Mosyagin, Makarov, Kalinin1300013413.77
34.[ptz] MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev0
-
-
1212173.09
35.Moscow IPT H1 : Kul'kov, Komendantyan, Machula005510427.23
36.Kazakh-British TU Trainers : Temirulan Mussayev, Azizkhan Almakhan
-
-
10010214.61
37.Luybojn (Bidaybek, Zhalgasov)
-
10
-
-
10135.39
38.riga19
-
9009306.74
39.HSE Random Shuffle
-
09
-
9246.46
40.MAI #100077358.98
41.VeeRteam (Демьянюк, Ребрик, Самойлов) (вк)
-
-
7
-
7150.85
42.Belarusian SU4 : Lukyanov, Kim, Vityaz06.50006.50309.34
43.MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov02305405.13
44.MISiS-00 Star_Peers : Mamay, Chernov, Savinov05
-
05202.50
45.[izh] Tyumen SOGU 1: Artyomov, Nevtyra50
-
-
599.63
46.Moscow IPT The Sun : Miller, Zotov04004318.56
47.Samara U 1 : Ponomarev, Muravjev, Bezrukov00
-
44205.34
48.mipt17 : Musin, Konturov, Korolyov300
-
3233.83
49.msknord50 : Zhuravlev
-
0022334.22
50.[ptz] SPb AU 3: Mint: Belova, Labutin, Sofronova2
-
-
-
244.15
51.HSE Not an Intern
-
10
-
1235.39
52.South Ural VMI #1 : Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass
-
-
-
11116.18
53.[ptz] IITU ART: Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan0000 319.32
54.[izh] Izhevsk STU 1: Bulatov, Filimonov, Tatarinov0000 317.64
55.msknord090000 291.87
56.msk09 : Chufarovskii, Ozhiganov, Khalin0000 290.33
57.SPbSU Concurrent computing
-
000 271.18
58.[ptz] Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Amanov, Bolatbekov0000 267.34
59.Moscow IPT Chasing : Nevstruev, Kozinov0000 264.14
60.SPb SU MKW
-
00
-
251.88
61.[ptz] Ural FU 17: Khanova, Mullabaev, Permyakov0000 246.51
62.[izh] Nyatl team: Abizyaev0
-
00 229.54
63.Ural_FU^3
-
000 228.06
64.SPb ITMO University 4
-
00
-
216.80
65.[ptz] Petrozavodsk SU 3: Chernyshev, Kobeleva, Remeslennikov0000 204.83
66.Ural FU Saint Veronika
-
00
-
188.56
67.grodno01
-
000 169.70
68.ИТМО11
-
00
-
168.89
69.Kazan Federal U 3 : Азимов Анвар, Жуманиезов А.Р., Савельев Н.О.
-
000 152.51
70.Moscow SU aimtech
-
00
-
149.26
71.TUIT Urgench Branch#0 : Azat Yusupov
-
0
-
0 146.55
72.spbifmo37
-
-
00 146.53
73.Moscow IPT NBSP : Buchnev, Lepyokhin, Gridasov00
-
0 144.04
74.spbifmo103 :
-
-
0
-
143.76
75.Ukulele
-
00
-
137.17
76.MISiS-02 Savage_Cats : Romanov, Kulagin, Tropin000
-
117.72
77.Ural FU Mario : Borzunov, Stikhin, Ankudinov
-
-
0
-
117.53
78.oguretz (Губкин, Коротеев, Михайлов) (вк)
-
-
0
-
115.39
79.Ural FU Apex : Zuev, Pivko, Samodelkin
-
-
0
-
114.70
80.Spb ITMO University 3
-
0
-
-
114.50
81.Kazakh-British TU: snalrA (Mussayev, Tolegenov, Tolemuratuly)
-
0
-
-
113.74
82.Вова спит дома
-
0
-
-
112.99
83.SPb ITMO University 6 (Kolobov, Romanova, Zabashta)
-
00
-
101.31
84.Зелёные на форсах (Кириллов, Селиванов, Трилис) (шк)
-
-
0
-
97.43
85.South Ural Solaris : Evgeniev, Valilenko0
-
00 96.49
86.Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo (Гаевой, Гинзбург, Бочков)
-
-
0
-
95.75
87.fuzhou01
-
-
-
0 95.62
88.VSTU #1
-
0
-
-
95.28
89.NRU HSE: Math (Dumansky, Gladkov, Zimin)
-
0
-
-
92.87
90.[ptz] Yaroslavl SU: Akhremenko, Krainov00
-
-
92.57
91.Kant FU 1 (Balobanov, Knizhnik, Mosyagin)
-
0
-
-
92.28
92.tomsk100 : Khaustov
-
0
-
-
91.99
93.SPb: Senya i Sonya (Gordeev, Sofronova)
-
0
-
-
91.70
94.Kant FU-1 : Balobanov, Knizhnik, Mosjagin
-
-
-
0 91.39
95.ITMO 12
-
00
-
90.23
96.KBTU Black & Whites
-
00
-
87.28
97.[ptz] Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov00
-
-
84.17
98.hse14 : Антон Урусов
-
-
0
-
78.90
99.SPbSU Red Pandas (Пьянков, Плоткин, Арефьев)
-
-
0
-
77.19
100.[izh] Moscow ISIS: Kodosov, Razumniy, Piskevich0
-
0
-
76.77
101.ПЛАСТМАССОВЫЙ МИР (Соколов, Азангулов, Овечкин) (1к)
-
-
0
-
75.96
102.Петербургская Интеллигенция (Гнатюк, Мильшин, Анисимов) (шк)
-
-
0
-
75.56
103.Nazarbaev U: EPS (Aytzhanov, Adilbekov, Sergazy)
-
0
-
-
73.88
104.Novosibirsk SU: Lemmings
-
0
-
-
73.66
105.SCH_Krasnoyarsk: Durian (Smolin, Osipenko, Laletin)
-
0
-
-
73.44
106.Ufa SATU: Blinnyi Kot (Fatkhiev, Surkov, Agishev)
-
0
-
-
73.00
107.SibSUTI 1
-
00
-
72.03
108.SPbSU Trivially
-
00
-
71.75
109.SPb SU AEE
-
00
-
71.30
110.Random
-
00
-
70.59
111.Novosibirsk SU 2 : Isachenko, Malyh, Matveev00
-
-
69.62
112.BelarusianSU10 : Babashev, Stepanov, Rak
-
-
-
0 64.01
113.Belarusian SUIR #1 : Darashkevich, Rozhkov
-
-
-
0 62.46
114.23:19 (Амиров, Ерохина, Брильянтов) (вк)
-
-
0
-
62.30
115.Ломтик июльского неба (Серикова, Заварин, Лабутина) (шк)
-
-
0
-
61.98
116.MISiS Tropin : Tropin
-
-
-
0 61.96
117.SPb SU Kaef (Евсеев, Енгалыч, Райский)
-
-
0
-
61.03
118.MISiS Razumniy : Razumniy
-
-
-
0 60.99
119.spbifmo46 : Dovzhik, Korokin, Vankovich
-
-
0
-
60.71
120.Moscow IPT MUR : Romanenko, Ulyanin, Murzin0
-
0
-
60.27
121.MISiS Romanov
-
-
-
0 60.04
122.tavrida10
-
-
-
0 59.58
123.Phantom Menace : Ляшко Александр
-
-
-
0 59.13
124.Tomsk PU 4: Koks Dreams
-
00
-
58.40
125.[izh] Izhevsk STU 3: Devyatov, Gorodilov, Musin000
-
57.79
126.Moscow SU: Dolzhansky i Shrek (Zelensky, Stromov, Larichev)
-
0
-
-
57.37
127.MISIS-7
-
0
-
-
57.04
128.SPbAU. Owners of Incubator (Alferov, Ermilov, Sayutin)
-
0
-
-
56.87
129.Pskov SU: Old Boys (Kovalenko, Shantarin, Shalabod)
-
0
-
-
56.71
130.Far Eastern S Transport U: 2
-
0
-
-
56.54
131.khabarovsk02
-
0
-
-
56.22
132.NRU HSE: Pupsiki (Ostankov, Klimkin, Lebedev)
-
0
-
-
56.06
133.MISiS-03 Pomanda : Petrova, Kholodiakov, Lianov00
-
-
55.90
134.Orel SU pT (Yakovlev)
-
0
-
-
55.58
135.Sevastopol SU: Triumvirate (Burkov, Levchenko, Kosaya)
-
0
-
-
55.42
136.Altai STU 1 (Fast, Ananyev, Kolpakov)
-
0
-
-
54.95
137.Altai STU 3 (Zyablitsky, Lopatin, Renev)
-
0
-
-
54.80
138.MISiS-05 Shawarma : Erdneev, Ilyuhin, Zhoga00
-
-
54.65
139.Moscow IET: Windy and Warm (Muratshin, Zheglov, Matrokhin)
-
0
-
-
54.04
140.riga08 :
-
-
00 49.10
141.MISiS Kulagin : Kulagin
-
-
-
0 47.81
142.WowSuchName (Соловьев, Пашкова, Боровков)
-
-
0
-
47.36
143.SPbSU Fjfj (Перваков, Балакина, Антополь)
-
-
0
-
47.13
144.Vilnius U Martynas : Budriunas
-
-
0
-
46.90
145.spbifmo110 :
-
-
0
-
46.67
146.SPb SU Mirelmor (Mironovich, Leonova, Mordovsky)
-
00
-
44.71
147.123
-
00
-
43.62
148.IITU: Scroll Down (Auganov, Oral)
-
0
-
-
40.42
149.Nazarbaev U: MVP (Orynkul, Jubatyrov, Khagay)
-
0
-
-
40.20
150.Altai STU 0 (Golovin, Nekrasov)
-
0
-
-
39.98
151.Ural FU Ponyta Kode (Arapova, Bazun, Smirnov)
-
0
-
-
39.87
152.SPb ITMO University 7 (Belikov, Petrovsky, Daminov)
-
0
-
-
39.76
153.Nonsense
-
0
-
-
39.55
154.SPb AU 7
-
0
-
-
39.34
155.moscow65 : Nered, Pestereva, Novichkov00
-
-
39.23
156.Tomsk SU 1 (Solonsky, Varlakov, Ryakin)
-
0
-
-
39.13
157.MISiS-04 Memasiki : Chirvonaia, Borisov, Ivanov00
-
-
39.02
158.ESPC
-
0
-
-
38.92
159.SPb ITMO University 10 (Novik, Kaberov, Lebedev)
-
0
-
-
38.71
160.SCH_Barnaul: BS42-4 (Smirnov, Roskoshny, Kuzivanov)
-
0
-
-
38.61
161.Tomsk SU 3 (Kotov, Grudinin, Zhukovskaya)
-
0
-
-
38.51
162.Tomsk PU 2
-
0
-
-
38.41
163.Altai STU 4 (Matveeva, Danilin, Babushkin)
-
0
-
-
38.31
164.[izh] Vyatka SU: Vorob'ev, Dehterev, Rzaev00
-
-
38.21
165.Tomsk SU of CSR 3 : Drei Kameraden (Zakharov, Bukreev, Bogomolov)
-
0
-
-
38.11
166.Samara U: dancingQueue (Kapustin, Mikheev, Sayapin)
-
0
-
-
38.01
167.astana08
-
-
-
0 37.97
168.SCH_Kazan: Tri tuza (Gumerov, Kidrachev, Adygamov)
-
0
-
-
37.91
169.Novosibirsk SU: Noname team (Sklyarov, Skresanov)
-
0
-
-
37.82
170.Moscow IPT: SIGSEGV (Popov, Ivanov, Artemenkov)
-
0
-
-
37.72
171.IITU 2 : Amirzhan Oral, Erzhan Auganov
-
-
-
0 37.69
172.Novosibirsk SU: Прохлада Гольфстрима
-
0
-
-
37.53
173.Orel SU: OrelSU++ (Pyatin)
-
0
-
-
37.43
174.k-grad03 : Markova, Demchenko, Zhdanov
-
-
-
0 37.42
175.[izh] Izhevsk STU 2: Kolobov, Maksimov, Naymushin00
-
-
37.34
176.KBTU Zhai (Tanirbergenova, Kurmasheva, Musinov)
-
0
-
-
37.24
177.TUIT Urgench Branch#1 : Iskandarov, Aminov, Ibadullayev
-
-
-
0 37.15
178.Ural FU Cocok Training Center (Dubikovsky)
-
0
-
-
37.15
179.North Caucasian FU 1 (Ter-Sarkisov, Sherstobitov, Sidin)
-
0
-
-
37.05
180.Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov)
-
0
-
-
36.96
181.Moscow SU MMA : Mayorov
-
0
-
-
36.77
182.Irkutsk SU: IMEI (Yartsev, Manich)
-
0
-
-
36.68
183.Yaroslavl SU #2 (Fedulov, Lyutenkov, Maslennikov)
-
0
-
-
36.50
184.Novosibirsk SU: One (Fink, Kondyrev, Kapustina)
-
0
-
-
36.41
185.Buryat SU 1 (Filippov, Maltsev, Bykova)
-
0
-
-
36.32
186.kz07 : Bakhtiyar Bekbergen
-
-
00 34.66
187.SPb SU AAA
-
00
-
34.33
188.38 (Свиридов, Исправников, -) (шк)
-
-
0
-
33.36
189.8 800 555 35 35
-
00
-
32.61
190.SPb SU (Scherbakov, Popova, Danilov)
-
00
-
31.75
191.SPb SU Alttab (Chaplygina, Permyakov, Kulesh)
-
00
-
31.51
192.[ptz] SPb ITMO University 4: Burakov, Kostlivtsev, Turaev0
-
-
-
27.86
193.SPb ITMO University 14 : Telnov, Edvin, Khuzhin
-
-
-
0 27.66
194.spbau20 : Kolganov0
-
-
-
26.90
195.Far Eastern NU: comeback (Batrakov)
-
0
-
-
24.09
196.SCH_Chelyabinsk: Team Biceps (Grigoriev, Maximov, Kurbatov)
-
0
-
-
24.03
197.Novosibirsk SU LimLimLim (Arkhipov, Musatov, Holyavko)
-
0
-
-
23.98
198.SCH_Kaliningrad: Fiksiki (Kornilov, Chernozhukov, Arkhipov)
-
0
-
-
23.92
199.Omsk SU: KoKo i Ko (Gorbunov, Lebedev, Kolomeytsev)
-
0
-
-
23.86
200-201.Yaroslavl SU #3: Medvedev, Serebryakov
-
0
-
-
23.80
200-201.Tomsk PU 3
-
0
-
-
23.80
202-203.Altai STU 2 (Kozlov, Galkin, Kozlov)
-
0
-
-
23.68
202-203.SCH_Pavlodar: Triple A (Algozhin, Kazakov)
-
0
-
-
23.68
204.SCH_Almaty: Team Team Team (Kozhakhmetov, Nurseyit, Hafiz)
-
0
-
-
23.57
205.Nazarbaev U 18+ (Kabdygaly, Manabaev, Ilyasov)
-
0
-
-
23.51
206.Far Eastern FU ------ (Zhikhareva)
-
0
-
-
23.46
207.SCH_Chelyabinsk: yungRUSSIA (Shaldin, Yaparov)
-
0
-
-
23.40
208.Novosibirsk STU: PlsIgnr (Kunts)
-
0
-
-
23.35
209.Novosibirsk STU: AVT-409 (Nagornov, Zhurkin, Indikeev)
-
0
-
-
23.29
210.Novosibirsk STU: AVT-315 (Potapeyko, Katunov, Sitnikov)
-
0
-
-
23.23
211.Omsk SU: VEKtor (Valchuk, Evsyukov, Kudyk)
-
0
-
-
23.18
212.SCH_Chelyabinsk: Pravilo 34 (Aksenov, Guzhin, Abubakirov)
-
0
-
-
23.12
213.Orel Academy FSO (Radaev)
-
0
-
-
23.07
214.Ufa SATU: TAIteam (Trubin)
-
0
-
-
22.91
215.Siberian SUTI: SibSUTIS2 (Sakharov, Cherdakov, Pletyukhin)
-
0
-
-
22.85
216.SCH_Barnaul: TopBarnaula (Afrikanov, Gaponov)
-
0
-
-
22.80
217.Far Eastern FU: A.Sch. (Schurov)
-
0
-
-
22.75
218.ISIT SFU 1 (Spiridonov, Nikonirov)
-
0
-
-
22.70
219.Munira
-
00
-
22.04
220.The BVC (Клещин, Леденева, Бгатов)
-
-
0
-
21.94
221.1980 (Кучкаров, Казаков, Малых)
-
-
0
-
21.83
222.141 хромосома (Гащенко , Истомина , Башкиров) (шк)
-
-
0
-
21.74
223.МЫ Ж ЦЫ (Рагозин , Рахимов, Алиев) (1к)
-
-
0
-
21.44
224.Pullback (Буланина, Захаров, Мухин)
-
-
0
-
21.25
225.Костыль и велосипед (Дурникин, Будлов, Князев) (1к)
-
-
0
-
21.16
226.CANCER (Акчурин, Гарифуллин, Зернов)
-
-
0
-
21.06
227.YRA PAYNE (Рогачёв , Блинов , Киреев) (1к)
-
-
0
-
20.97
228.Си Арбуз (Жданова , Корепанова, Зарипов) (1к)
-
-
0
-
20.70
229.Очень одинокий енот (Оносовская, Кузьминов, Клименко) (шк)
-
-
0
-
20.52
230.Лисий носик (Слободкин, Иванов, Халилов) (1к)
-
-
0
-
20.43
231.PrograM (Александров, Белоусов, Подсевалов)
-
-
0
-
20.34
232.kz13 : Gazizbek Moldagaliyev, Eldan Kaliyev, Yerassyl Abenov
-
-
0
-
20.26
233.[izh] SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 #2: Kozhevnikov, Popov, Sukhorukov0
-
-
-
12.58
234.[ptz] Kazakh-British TU 3: Aman, Mussinov, Nezametdinov0
-
-
-
12.28
235.[izh] SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 30: Ivanov, Kulagin, Kuznetsova0
-
-
-
11.56
236.[ptz] Nazarbayev U 1: Adilbekov, Jubatyrov0
-
-
-
11.47
237.Novosibirsk STU: RVS (Silov)
-
0
-
-
11.32
238.Novosibirsk STU: Anton Prokopyev (Prokopyev)
-
0
-
-
11.30
239.Khakas SU 1 (Zemlyanikin, Tumoyakov)
-
0
-
-
11.24
240.Siberian SUTI 3 (Bessonov, Vydrin, Belyaev)
-
0
-
-
11.22
241.Novosibirsk STU: Potracheno (Komissarov, Terekhov)
-
0
-
-
11.17
242.ISIT SFU: NAIT (Platonov, Melnikov, Zelenin)
-
0
-
-
11.14
243.Irkutsk SU: IMEI IGU (Antonov, Chumachenko)
-
0
-
-
11.12
244.SPb ITMO University: Easy Lucky (Sakhipov, Kravchenko)
-
0
-
-
11.09
245.KBTU #12 (Bekbergen, Kenzhegaliev)
-
0
-
-
11.07
246.Kyrgyz-Russian SU: Pobeda (Aldaiarov, Abdirazakov)
-
0
-
-
11.04
247.NRU HSE: Bez mandrazha (Zakharov, Nuriev, Kruglov)
-
0
-
-
11.02
248.SFU ISIT 1 (Yovenko, Samodelov, Shapovalov)
-
0
-
-
10.99
249.Nazarbaev U: Amaterasu (Muryshkin, Mademikhanov, Toktasynov)
-
0
-
-
10.97
250.SCH_Novosibirsk: FMShata (Kozelko, Yanygina, Mazan)
-
0
-
-
10.94
251.Far Eastern NU: 11Babel (Kirpa, Makhlyarchuk, Utin)
-
0
-
-
10.92
252.Kant FU: Zytum (Sirotin, Andreeva, Shirkin)
-
0
-
-
10.89
253.Novosibirsk STU: Skynet (Demyanenko, Frolkina, Petrakovich)
-
0
-
-
10.84
254.Tomsk USUR: IV (Kalyuzhin, Tarabukin, Barkalov)
-
0
-
-
10.82
255.Novosibirsk STU: avt-509 (Simonov, Erin, Kononenko)
-
0
-
-
10.80
256.Siberian SAU: SibGTU (Isachkov, Leybovich, Zakharchenko)
-
0
-
-
10.77
257.Tomsk SU of CSR 2 (Skryl, Biryukova, Reshetov)
-
0
-
-
10.75
258.Omsk SU: SMD (Shatov, Sakhno, Krivosheeva)
-
0
-
-
10.70
259.MISiS-06 Rosy_Vector : Lyuosev, Mishchanin, Korohov00
-
-
10.68
260.SCH_Kaliningrad: Kenig++ (Grinchenko, Tkachuk, Dubynin)
-
0
-
-
10.66
261.Moscow IET: BedCode (Bukanov, Grabar, Ermilov)
-
0
-
-
10.63
262.SCH_Biysk: Lytseum 133 (Nosov, Manatov, Nasonov)
-
0
-
-
10.61
263.SCH_Biysk: Lytseum 133_2 (Devyaterikov, Mironchik)
-
0
-
-
10.59
264.Tomsk SU of CSR 5: bool freaks = false (Gorokhov, Shpakovsky, Borozdin)
-
0
-
-
10.56
265.SCH_Petrozavodsk: accept (Alexeev, Doroshin, Ostakova)
-
0
-
-
10.54
266.CHMOли (Ходько, Дегтярев, Бурцева) (шк)
-
-
0
-
10.08
267.ТройнойDoLoop : Shirochenko, Tarachkov, Guryev
-
-
0
-
10.04
268-345.BelarusianSU5 : ZdanovichD0
-
-
-
0
268-345.[izh] North Ossetia SU: Dzeranov, Zaigiev, Tokaev0
-
-
-
0
268-345.[izh] SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29: Kassikhin, Lozhkin, Pozdeev0
-
-
-
0
268-345.[izh] SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41-1: Fedotov, Shaydurova, Tretyakov0
-
-
-
0
268-345.[ptz] South Ural SU VMI#1: Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass0
-
-
-
0
268-345.minsk11 :
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Siberian SUWT: IT4 (Trofimov, Kravchenko, Kalinina)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Novosibirsk STU: MSoft (Shorkin, Dudakov, Shlyakhtin)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Novosibirsk STU: AB (Baranovskaya)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Novosibirsk STU: Team (Grischenko, Gaponov, Baryshnikov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Novosibirsk STU: Toropov i Ko (Toropov, Dement'ev, Trofimova)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Novosibirsk STU: KPRF (Morozov, Bukreev, Zarubin)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Novosibirsk STU: Pirate Brig (Batodalaev, Chudov, Domashenkin)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.SCH_Novosibirsk: NameTemplate (Plyusnin)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.SCH_Ivanovo: Veselye Baklazhany (Romanychev, Vershinin, Zaykova)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Novosibirsk SU: MAXIMUM77 (Kitaev, Makashov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Buryat SU: Gintama (Badagarov, Tsydypova)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.SCH_Kemerovo: Splss (Bashkirova, Chernousov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Altai STU 5 (Lozhkina, Shulga)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Novosibirsk STU: DLD (Gusev, Maslov, Poskotinov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Far Eastern FU: FEFUImpalers (Stotsky)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.SCH_Kazakhstan: Chernye Kolpaki (Mikhaylov, Burzhumbaev, Savonik)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Ufa SATU: Need for Sleep (Manaev, Valiev, Kryukov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.SCH_Cheboksary: Hot Cheboksary Boys (Alexandrov, Kiryi)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Tomsk SU 2 (Sampilov, Korolev, Sakhapov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Novosibirsk STU: TheBeatles (Kozlov, Kozlov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Novosibirsk GUEU: FoXXeS (Slonkina, Chichurov, Klipov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Novosibirsk STU: Gribnoy Bulyon (Utyuganov, Kozhekin, Sypko)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Irkutsk SU: IMEI-16 (Yartsev, Manich)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Georgian STU: Nephilims (Madzgarashvili, Arveladze, Gasanov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.ShiaLaBeauf
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Korolev KKMT: P2-14 (Rozhkov, Lisafiev, Pyslar)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.SCH_Petrozavodsk: Makarov (Makarov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.SCH_Vladivostok: Gang (Leshnevsky, Fedorov, Pavlenko)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Novosibirsk STU: Dimetiltriptamin (Veselov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Rubtsovsk II: Put that cookie down (Mukudori)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Tyumen IU: SteamDream (Volokh, Erofeev, Manylova)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Kemerovo SU: RGB (Butuzov, Trushin, Ryazanov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Novosibirsk STU: Komanda (Tretyakova, Aldagarov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Novosibirsk STU: no_name (Filipenko, Popov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Far Eastern NU: Ikekz (Zuev)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Novokuznetsk: TyZhProgrammisty (Dashukov, Raikh)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.SCH_Novosibirsk: Tri i Vosem (Chorny, Trynkin)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Moscow IET: Underwater (Nikolaev, Bogomolov, Zatinatsky)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Nizhny Tagil SocPedI: FEMIshkaBoyz (Poroshin, Reshetnikov, Popov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Rubtsovsk II: KMS_CME (Kozhevyatov, Sapozhkov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.SCH_Irkutsk (Trykov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Novosibirsk SU: Permyashkin (Permyashkin)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Baikal SU (Golyandin, Savin, Fontosh)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.SCH_Novosibirsk: KnockKnock (Malygin, Zenkov, Gavrilova)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Beshenye pandy (Kosolapov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.SGUPS (Иванов, Плугин, Бендерский)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Novosibirsk STU: ArgcArgv (Chayka, Areshkin, Makienko)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Snezhinsk br of MEPhI (Deryabin)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Khakas SU 2 (Bagaev, Dron)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Novosibirsk SU: BuryadZone (Efremov, Ulanov, Gorbatenko)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Kyrgyz-Russian SU 5 (Bubnov, Tropeyko, Umetov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.ISIT SFU 3 (Levanyuk, Gritsiv, Khalturin)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Siberian SIU: SibGIU (Larina, Kuznetsov, Ivanov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Kemerovo SU: Jdnju (Didenko, Kupchinsky)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Tomsk SU of CSR 1: Kolobok (Itskov, Statsenko,)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.SCH_Ufa: Mercy (Klimov, Grokhotov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Sarov br of MEPhI: SarFTeam (Bisyaev, Ivashkin, Tryapkin)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Novosibirsk STU: AMM-16-K3 (Kullin, Zolotarev)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Novosibirsk STU: Zhartun (Zhartun)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.SCH_Kz DanilPetrov (Petrov, Zaytsev)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Novosibirsk STU: BAT15 (Stubarev, Goncharuk, Belov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Novosibirsk STU: Eureka (Kolomets, Rasskazov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Dubna U: Code Monkeys (Stepanyan, Shabanov, Patrakeev)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Siberian SIU: Sovershenny Kod (Lavrik)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.SCH_Yaroslavl: Svetuf (Mishurov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.SCH_Biysk: MGG (Makrushin, Gridin, Galieva)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Novosibirsk STU: POSITIVE_INFINITY (Lykov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Kyrgyz-Russian SU: TR (Belyaev)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Omsk SU: VelocityX (Skripov, Leshkov, Momonov)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.Rubtsovsk II: Kopylova)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.NSTU: Team Secret (Shunaev)
-
0
-
-
0
268-345.(14°24'28.080 (Архипов, Цыганов, Селянкин) (шк)
-
-
0
-
0