Workshop

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5ScoreRating
1.SPb ITMO University 1 : Smykalov, Zban5010010010040390885.93
2. SPb SU Base: Ershov, Makarov, Pyshkin45322650100253870.49
3. Moscow SU AESC+Intellectual: Gorbunov, Ipatov, Makeev7550454516231840.82
4. Moscow IPT Cryptozoology: Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov407575327229787.54
5. Perm SU: Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryshchenko6036137512196750.32
6. Saratov SU 1: Finyutin, Los, Sagunov1645
-
6075196601.49
7. Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin1001660
-
-
176534.95
8. Um_nik team: Danilyuk1518502450157734.16
9. Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Vistyazh, Volchek2640222929146706.44
10. Moscow IPT Jinotega: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk3220151860145738.75
11. SPb AU 1: Generation Z: Bogomolov, Podguzov9.5060113620136.50706.46
12. SPb SU 3: Evseev, Logunov, Savchenkov829204015112690.66
13. SPb ITMO University 2: Budin, Latyshev, Yakutov9.502236336106.50661.82
14. Ural FU 123 : Borozdin, Kungurtsev, Leskov2911292611106673.40
15. SPb SU Pony Trippers: Riazanov, Sayranov362418
-
26104558.07
16. SPb AU 2: Bandity: Stepanov, Zhidkov, Zuev141414
-
4587515.15
17. Moscow IPT Amethysts: Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin1134061878615.65
18.Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan2415222265604.77
19.Belarusian SU 2403220
-
56446.96
20.Vilnius U 2B||!2B : J.Klimavicius, Jadenkus0131615650567.54
21. LU ephemeral squad: Civkulis, Kuznecovs, Pakalns02624
-
-
50342.83
22. Tomsk PU: Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov60183247575.98
23.Northern (Arctic) FU 1 : Popovich, Gur'ev0120161341554.15
24. MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev0
-
-
122234297.05
25.Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets : Nevstruev, Stepanov126.50014032.50508.67
26. Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Filev, Starkov180001028438.61
27.Moscow SU : Koshelev, Reznikov, Kalendarov00610925511.29
28.Moscow IPT H1 : Kul'kov, Komendantyan, Machula00551424545.05
29. IITU ART: Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan00002424444.58
30. Saratov SU 2: Androsov, Dalabaev, Kireev22
-
0
-
-
22206.64
31. Novosibirsk SU: Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii088
-
521388.96
32.Belarusian SU6 : Medianikov, Natalevich, Grechikha;
-
-
129
-
21282.63
33. Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Nurmash, Toremuratuly70013
-
20427.08
34. SPb ITMO University 3: Biarynchyk, Kisialiou, Korchagin200
-
-
020250.78
35. Moscow SU Narwhals: Dzhunusov, Mertsalov, Pobegaylo10411016483.72
36.Moscow IPT Hello : Mosyagin, Makarov, Kalinin13000
-
13413.77
37.Belarusian SU4 : Lukyanov, Kim, Vityaz06.5000410.50401.23
38.Kazakh-British TU Trainers : Temirulan Mussayev, Azizkhan Almakhan
-
-
100
-
10214.61
39.Luybojn (Bidaybek, Zhalgasov)
-
10
-
-
-
10135.39
40.HSE Random Shuffle
-
09
-
09313.39
41.riga19
-
900
-
9306.74
42.spbifmo103
-
-
-
-
8895.33
43.MAI #1000707429.22
44.VeeRteam (Демьянюк, Ребрик, Самойлов) (вк)
-
-
7
-
-
7150.85
45.MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov023005437.82
46.MISiS-00 Star_Peers : Mamay, Chernov, Savinov05
-
005268.90
47. Tyumen SOGU 1: Artyomov, Nevtyra50
-
-
05172.28
48.Moscow IPT The Sun : Miller, Zotov040004364.81
49.Samara U 1 : Ponomarev, Muravjev, Bezrukov00
-
404279.26
50.Moscow IPT NBSP : Buchnev, Lepyokhin, Gridasov00
-
033235.11
51.mipt17 : Musin, Konturov, Korolyov300
-
-
3233.83
52.msknord50 : Zhuravlev
-
002
-
2334.22
53.HSE Not an Intern
-
10
-
12309.95
54. SPb AU 3: Mint: Belova, Labutin, Sofronova2
-
-
-
02117.43
55.South Ural VMI #1 : Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass
-
-
-
101184.73
56. Izhevsk STU 1: Bulatov, Filimonov, Tatarinov00000 367.64
57.msknord0900000 363.30
58.msk09 : Chufarovskii, Ozhiganov, Khalin00000 360.01
59.SPbSU Concurrent computing
-
0000 336.56
60. Ural FU 17: Khanova, Mullabaev, Permyakov00000 312.40
61.Ural_FU^3
-
0000 274.96
62. Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Amanov, Bolatbekov0000
-
267.34
63.Moscow IPT Chasing : Nevstruev, Kozinov0000
-
264.14
64.SPb ITMO University 4
-
00
-
0 262.74
65. Petrozavodsk SU 3: Chernyshev, Kobeleva, Remeslennikov00000 252.05
66.SPb SU MKW
-
00
-
-
251.88
67. Nyatl team: Abizyaev0
-
00
-
229.54
68.spbifmo37
-
-
000 195.81
69.Ural FU Saint Veronika
-
00
-
-
188.56
70.grodno01
-
000
-
169.70
71.ИТМО11
-
00
-
-
168.89
72.Kazakh-British TU: snalrA (Mussayev, Tolegenov, Tolemuratuly)
-
0
-
-
0 165.65
73.Kazan Federal U 3 : Азимов Анвар, Жуманиезов А.Р., Савельев Н.О.
-
000
-
152.51
74.Moscow SU aimtech
-
00
-
-
149.26
75.South Ural Solaris : Evgeniev, Valilenko0
-
000 146.86
76.TUIT Urgench Branch#0 : Azat Yusupov
-
0
-
0
-
146.55
77.spbifmo103 :
-
-
0
-
-
143.76
78.Novosibirsk SU: Lemmings
-
0
-
-
0 141.12
79. Yaroslavl SU: Akhremenko, Krainov00
-
-
0 139.15
80.Novosibirsk SU 2 : Isachenko, Malyh, Matveev00
-
-
0 137.62
81.Ukulele
-
00
-
-
137.17
82.MISiS-02 Savage_Cats : Romanov, Kulagin, Tropin000
-
-
117.72
83.Ural FU Mario : Borzunov, Stikhin, Ankudinov
-
-
0
-
-
117.53
84.oguretz (Губкин, Коротеев, Михайлов) (вк)
-
-
0
-
-
115.39
85.Ural FU Apex : Zuev, Pivko, Samodelkin
-
-
0
-
-
114.70
86.Spb ITMO University 3
-
0
-
-
-
114.50
87.Вова спит дома
-
0
-
-
-
112.99
88.tavrida10
-
-
-
00 107.47
89.SibSUTI 1
-
00
-
0 105.58
90.Altai STU 3 (Zyablitsky, Lopatin, Renev)
-
0
-
-
0 103.72
91.Moscow IET: Windy and Warm (Muratshin, Zheglov, Matrokhin)
-
0
-
-
0 103.68
92.Altai STU 1 (Fast, Ananyev, Kolpakov)
-
0
-
-
0 103.53
93.SPb ITMO University 6 (Kolobov, Romanova, Zabashta)
-
00
-
-
101.31
94.Зелёные на форсах (Кириллов, Селиванов, Трилис) (шк)
-
-
0
-
-
97.43
95.Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo (Гаевой, Гинзбург, Бочков)
-
-
0
-
-
95.75
96.fuzhou01
-
-
-
0
-
95.62
97.VSTU #1
-
0
-
-
-
95.28
98.NRU HSE: Math (Dumansky, Gladkov, Zimin)
-
0
-
-
-
92.87
99.Kant FU 1 (Balobanov, Knizhnik, Mosyagin)
-
0
-
-
-
92.28
100.tomsk100 : Khaustov
-
0
-
-
-
91.99
101.Tomsk PU 4: Koks Dreams
-
00
-
0 91.74
102.SPb: Senya i Sonya (Gordeev, Sofronova)
-
0
-
-
-
91.70
103.Kant FU-1 : Balobanov, Knizhnik, Mosjagin
-
-
-
0
-
91.39
104. Izhevsk STU 3: Devyatov, Gorodilov, Musin000
-
0 90.28
105.ITMO 12
-
00
-
-
90.23
106.Sevastopol SU: Triumvirate (Burkov, Levchenko, Kosaya)
-
0
-
-
0 89.42
107.Altai STU 0 (Golovin, Nekrasov)
-
0
-
-
0 88.21
108.KBTU Black & Whites
-
00
-
-
87.28
109. Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov00
-
-
-
84.17
110.hse14 : Антон Урусов
-
-
0
-
-
78.90
111.SPbSU Red Pandas (Пьянков, Плоткин, Арефьев)
-
-
0
-
-
77.19
112. Moscow ISIS: Kodosov, Razumniy, Piskevich0
-
0
-
-
76.77
113.ПЛАСТМАССОВЫЙ МИР (Соколов, Азангулов, Овечкин) (1к)
-
-
0
-
-
75.96
114.Петербургская Интеллигенция (Гнатюк, Мильшин, Анисимов) (шк)
-
-
0
-
-
75.56
115.Nazarbaev U: EPS (Aytzhanov, Adilbekov, Sergazy)
-
0
-
-
-
73.88
116.SCH_Krasnoyarsk: Durian (Smolin, Osipenko, Laletin)
-
0
-
-
-
73.44
117.Ufa SATU: Blinnyi Kot (Fatkhiev, Surkov, Agishev)
-
0
-
-
-
73.00
118.SPbSU Trivially
-
00
-
-
71.75
119.Novosibirsk SU: Noname team (Sklyarov, Skresanov)
-
0
-
-
0 71.59
120.SPb SU AEE
-
00
-
-
71.30
121.Tomsk SU 1 (Solonsky, Varlakov, Ryakin)
-
0
-
-
0 71.00
122.Tomsk SU 3 (Kotov, Grudinin, Zhukovskaya)
-
0
-
-
0 70.79
123.Random
-
00
-
-
70.59
124.Tomsk SU of CSR 3 : Drei Kameraden (Zakharov, Bukreev, Bogomolov)
-
0
-
-
0 70.39
125.kazan39
-
-
-
-
0 69.11
126.BelarusianSU10 : Babashev, Stepanov, Rak
-
-
-
0
-
64.01
127.Belarusian SUIR #1 : Darashkevich, Rozhkov
-
-
-
0
-
62.46
128.23:19 (Амиров, Ерохина, Брильянтов) (вк)
-
-
0
-
-
62.30
129.Ломтик июльского неба (Серикова, Заварин, Лабутина) (шк)
-
-
0
-
-
61.98
130.MISiS Tropin : Tropin
-
-
-
0
-
61.96
131.SPb SU Kaef (Евсеев, Енгалыч, Райский)
-
-
0
-
-
61.03
132.MISiS Razumniy : Razumniy
-
-
-
0
-
60.99
133.spbifmo46 : Dovzhik, Korokin, Vankovich
-
-
0
-
-
60.71
134.Moscow IPT MUR : Romanenko, Ulyanin, Murzin0
-
0
-
-
60.27
135.MISiS Romanov
-
-
-
0
-
60.04
136.Phantom Menace : Ляшко Александр
-
-
-
0
-
59.13
137.Novosibirsk SU: Прохлада Гольфстрима
-
0
-
-
0 58.26
138.Moscow SU: Dolzhansky i Shrek (Zelensky, Stromov, Larichev)
-
0
-
-
-
57.37
139.Buryat SU 1 (Filippov, Maltsev, Bykova)
-
0
-
-
0 57.31
140.MISIS-7
-
0
-
-
-
57.04
141.SPbAU. Owners of Incubator (Alferov, Ermilov, Sayutin)
-
0
-
-
-
56.87
142.Pskov SU: Old Boys (Kovalenko, Shantarin, Shalabod)
-
0
-
-
-
56.71
143.Far Eastern S Transport U: 2
-
0
-
-
-
56.54
144.khabarovsk02
-
0
-
-
-
56.22
145.Novosibirsk STU: AVT-409 (Nagornov, Zhurkin, Indikeev)
-
0
-
-
0 56.19
146.NRU HSE: Pupsiki (Ostankov, Klimkin, Lebedev)
-
0
-
-
-
56.06
147.Siberian SUTI: SibSUTIS2 (Sakharov, Cherdakov, Pletyukhin)
-
0
-
-
0 55.97
148.MISiS-03 Pomanda : Petrova, Kholodiakov, Lianov00
-
-
-
55.90
149.Orel SU pT (Yakovlev)
-
0
-
-
-
55.58
150.Tomsk PU 3
-
0
-
-
0 55.48
151.MISiS-05 Shawarma : Erdneev, Ilyuhin, Zhoga00
-
-
-
54.65
152.South Ural SU 1 : Sapronov, Ashikhmin, Shaveinikov
-
-
-
-
0 51.52
153.Sad Ficha (вне конкурса)
-
-
-
-
0 51.13
154.riga08 :
-
-
00
-
49.10
155.MISiS Kulagin : Kulagin
-
-
-
0
-
47.81
156.astana06 :
-
-
-
-
0 47.55
157.WowSuchName (Соловьев, Пашкова, Боровков)
-
-
0
-
-
47.36
158.SPbSU Fjfj (Перваков, Балакина, Антополь)
-
-
0
-
-
47.13
159.Vilnius U Martynas : Budriunas
-
-
0
-
-
46.90
160.spbifmo110 :
-
-
0
-
-
46.67
161.misis20 : Krohina
-
-
-
-
0 45.64
162.SPb SU Mirelmor (Mironovich, Leonova, Mordovsky)
-
00
-
-
44.71
163.Omsk SU: KoKo i Ko (Gorbunov, Lebedev, Kolomeytsev)
-
0
-
-
0 44.22
164.Omsk SU: VEKtor (Valchuk, Evsyukov, Kudyk)
-
0
-
-
0 44.04
165.Novosibirsk STU: AVT-315 (Potapeyko, Katunov, Sitnikov)
-
0
-
-
0 43.72
166.123
-
00
-
-
43.62
167.IITU: Scroll Down (Auganov, Oral)
-
0
-
-
-
40.42
168.Nazarbaev U: MVP (Orynkul, Jubatyrov, Khagay)
-
0
-
-
-
40.20
169.Ural FU Ponyta Kode (Arapova, Bazun, Smirnov)
-
0
-
-
-
39.87
170.SPb ITMO University 7 (Belikov, Petrovsky, Daminov)
-
0
-
-
-
39.76
171.Nonsense
-
0
-
-
-
39.55
172.SPb AU 7
-
0
-
-
-
39.34
173.moscow65 : Nered, Pestereva, Novichkov00
-
-
-
39.23
174.MISiS-04 Memasiki : Chirvonaia, Borisov, Ivanov00
-
-
-
39.02
175.ESPC
-
0
-
-
-
38.92
176.SPb ITMO University 10 (Novik, Kaberov, Lebedev)
-
0
-
-
-
38.71
177.SCH_Barnaul: BS42-4 (Smirnov, Roskoshny, Kuzivanov)
-
0
-
-
-
38.61
178.Tomsk PU 2
-
0
-
-
-
38.41
179.Altai STU 4 (Matveeva, Danilin, Babushkin)
-
0
-
-
-
38.31
180. Vyatka SU: Vorob'ev, Dehterev, Rzaev00
-
-
-
38.21
181.Samara U: dancingQueue (Kapustin, Mikheev, Sayapin)
-
0
-
-
-
38.01
182.astana08
-
-
-
0
-
37.97
183.SCH_Kazan: Tri tuza (Gumerov, Kidrachev, Adygamov)
-
0
-
-
-
37.91
184.Moscow IPT: SIGSEGV (Popov, Ivanov, Artemenkov)
-
0
-
-
-
37.72
185.IITU 2 : Amirzhan Oral, Erzhan Auganov
-
-
-
0
-
37.69
186.Orel SU: OrelSU++ (Pyatin)
-
0
-
-
-
37.43
187.k-grad03 : Markova, Demchenko, Zhdanov
-
-
-
0
-
37.42
188. Izhevsk STU 2: Kolobov, Maksimov, Naymushin00
-
-
-
37.34
189.KBTU Zhai (Tanirbergenova, Kurmasheva, Musinov)
-
0
-
-
-
37.24
190.TUIT Urgench Branch#1 : Iskandarov, Aminov, Ibadullayev
-
-
-
0
-
37.15
191.Ural FU Cocok Training Center (Dubikovsky)
-
0
-
-
-
37.15
192.North Caucasian FU 1 (Ter-Sarkisov, Sherstobitov, Sidin)
-
0
-
-
-
37.05
193.Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov)
-
0
-
-
-
36.96
194.Moscow SU MMA : Mayorov
-
0
-
-
-
36.77
195.Irkutsk SU: IMEI (Yartsev, Manich)
-
0
-
-
-
36.68
196.Yaroslavl SU #2 (Fedulov, Lyutenkov, Maslennikov)
-
0
-
-
-
36.50
197.Novosibirsk SU: One (Fink, Kondyrev, Kapustina)
-
0
-
-
-
36.41
198.kz07 : Bakhtiyar Bekbergen
-
-
00
-
34.66
199.SPb SU AAA
-
00
-
-
34.33
200.38 (Свиридов, Исправников, -) (шк)
-
-
0
-
-
33.36
201.8 800 555 35 35
-
00
-
-
32.61
202.SPb SU (Scherbakov, Popova, Danilov)
-
00
-
-
31.75
203.SPb SU Alttab (Chaplygina, Permyakov, Kulesh)
-
00
-
-
31.51
204.Khakas SU 1 (Zemlyanikin, Tumoyakov)
-
0
-
-
0 31.48
205.ISIT SFU: NAIT (Platonov, Melnikov, Zelenin)
-
0
-
-
0 31.26
206. SPb ITMO University 4: Burakov, Kostlivtsev, Turaev0
-
-
-
-
27.86
207.SPb ITMO University 14 : Telnov, Edvin, Khuzhin
-
-
-
00 27.66
208.spbau20 : Kolganov0
-
-
-
-
26.90
209.Far Eastern NU: comeback (Batrakov)
-
0
-
-
-
24.09
210.SCH_Chelyabinsk: Team Biceps (Grigoriev, Maximov, Kurbatov)
-
0
-
-
-
24.03
211.Novosibirsk SU LimLimLim (Arkhipov, Musatov, Holyavko)
-
0
-
-
-
23.98
212.SCH_Kaliningrad: Fiksiki (Kornilov, Chernozhukov, Arkhipov)
-
0
-
-
-
23.92
213.Yaroslavl SU #3: Medvedev, Serebryakov
-
0
-
-
-
23.80
214-215.Altai STU 2 (Kozlov, Galkin, Kozlov)
-
0
-
-
-
23.68
214-215.SCH_Pavlodar: Triple A (Algozhin, Kazakov)
-
0
-
-
-
23.68
216.SCH_Almaty: Team Team Team (Kozhakhmetov, Nurseyit, Hafiz)
-
0
-
-
-
23.57
217.Nazarbaev U 18+ (Kabdygaly, Manabaev, Ilyasov)
-
0
-
-
-
23.51
218.Far Eastern FU ------ (Zhikhareva)
-
0
-
-
-
23.46
219.SCH_Chelyabinsk: yungRUSSIA (Shaldin, Yaparov)
-
0
-
-
-
23.40
220.Novosibirsk STU: PlsIgnr (Kunts)
-
0
-
-
-
23.35
221.SCH_Chelyabinsk: Pravilo 34 (Aksenov, Guzhin, Abubakirov)
-
0
-
-
-
23.12
222.Orel Academy FSO (Radaev)
-
0
-
-
-
23.07
223.Ufa SATU: TAIteam (Trubin)
-
0
-
-
-
22.91
224.SCH_Barnaul: TopBarnaula (Afrikanov, Gaponov)
-
0
-
-
-
22.80
225.Far Eastern FU: A.Sch. (Schurov)
-
0
-
-
-
22.75
226.ISIT SFU 1 (Spiridonov, Nikonirov)
-
0
-
-
-
22.70
227.Munira
-
00
-
-
22.04
228.The BVC (Клещин, Леденева, Бгатов)
-
-
0
-
-
21.94
229.1980 (Кучкаров, Казаков, Малых)
-
-
0
-
-
21.83
230.141 хромосома (Гащенко , Истомина , Башкиров) (шк)
-
-
0
-
-
21.74
231.МЫ Ж ЦЫ (Рагозин , Рахимов, Алиев) (1к)
-
-
0
-
-
21.44
232.Pullback (Буланина, Захаров, Мухин)
-
-
0
-
-
21.25
233.Костыль и велосипед (Дурникин, Будлов, Князев) (1к)
-
-
0
-
-
21.16
234.CANCER (Акчурин, Гарифуллин, Зернов)
-
-
0
-
-
21.06
235.YRA PAYNE (Рогачёв , Блинов , Киреев) (1к)
-
-
0
-
-
20.97
236.Си Арбуз (Жданова , Корепанова, Зарипов) (1к)
-
-
0
-
-
20.70
237.SPb SU AGon :
-
-
-
-
0 20.61
238.Очень одинокий енот (Оносовская, Кузьминов, Клименко) (шк)
-
-
0
-
-
20.52
239.Лисий носик (Слободкин, Иванов, Халилов) (1к)
-
-
0
-
-
20.43
240.PrograM (Александров, Белоусов, Подсевалов)
-
-
0
-
-
20.34
241.kz13 : Gazizbek Moldagaliyev, Eldan Kaliyev, Yerassyl Abenov
-
-
0
-
-
20.26
242. SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 #2: Kozhevnikov, Popov, Sukhorukov0
-
-
-
-
12.58
243. Kazakh-British TU 3: Aman, Mussinov, Nezametdinov0
-
-
-
-
12.28
244. SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 30: Ivanov, Kulagin, Kuznetsova0
-
-
-
-
11.56
245. Nazarbayev U 1: Adilbekov, Jubatyrov0
-
-
-
-
11.47
246.Novosibirsk STU: RVS (Silov)
-
0
-
-
-
11.32
247.Novosibirsk STU: Anton Prokopyev (Prokopyev)
-
0
-
-
-
11.30
248.Siberian SUTI 3 (Bessonov, Vydrin, Belyaev)
-
0
-
-
-
11.22
249.Novosibirsk STU: Potracheno (Komissarov, Terekhov)
-
0
-
-
-
11.17
250.Irkutsk SU: IMEI IGU (Antonov, Chumachenko)
-
0
-
-
-
11.12
251.SPb ITMO University: Easy Lucky (Sakhipov, Kravchenko)
-
0
-
-
-
11.09
252.KBTU #12 (Bekbergen, Kenzhegaliev)
-
0
-
-
-
11.07
253.Kyrgyz-Russian SU: Pobeda (Aldaiarov, Abdirazakov)
-
0
-
-
-
11.04
254.NRU HSE: Bez mandrazha (Zakharov, Nuriev, Kruglov)
-
0
-
-
-
11.02
255.SFU ISIT 1 (Yovenko, Samodelov, Shapovalov)
-
0
-
-
-
10.99
256.Nazarbaev U: Amaterasu (Muryshkin, Mademikhanov, Toktasynov)
-
0
-
-
-
10.97
257.SCH_Novosibirsk: FMShata (Kozelko, Yanygina, Mazan)
-
0
-
-
-
10.94
258.Far Eastern NU: 11Babel (Kirpa, Makhlyarchuk, Utin)
-
0
-
-
-
10.92
259.Kant FU: Zytum (Sirotin, Andreeva, Shirkin)
-
0
-
-
-
10.89
260.Novosibirsk STU: Skynet (Demyanenko, Frolkina, Petrakovich)
-
0
-
-
-
10.84
261.Tomsk USUR: IV (Kalyuzhin, Tarabukin, Barkalov)
-
0
-
-
-
10.82
262.Novosibirsk STU: avt-509 (Simonov, Erin, Kononenko)
-
0
-
-
-
10.80
263.Siberian SAU: SibGTU (Isachkov, Leybovich, Zakharchenko)
-
0
-
-
-
10.77
264.Tomsk SU of CSR 2 (Skryl, Biryukova, Reshetov)
-
0
-
-
-
10.75
265.Omsk SU: SMD (Shatov, Sakhno, Krivosheeva)
-
0
-
-
-
10.70
266.MISiS-06 Rosy_Vector : Lyuosev, Mishchanin, Korohov00
-
-
-
10.68
267.SCH_Kaliningrad: Kenig++ (Grinchenko, Tkachuk, Dubynin)
-
0
-
-
-
10.66
268.Moscow IET: BedCode (Bukanov, Grabar, Ermilov)
-
0
-
-
-
10.63
269.SCH_Biysk: Lytseum 133 (Nosov, Manatov, Nasonov)
-
0
-
-
-
10.61
270.SCH_Biysk: Lytseum 133_2 (Devyaterikov, Mironchik)
-
0
-
-
-
10.59
271.Tomsk SU of CSR 5: bool freaks = false (Gorokhov, Shpakovsky, Borozdin)
-
0
-
-
-
10.56
272.SCH_Petrozavodsk: accept (Alexeev, Doroshin, Ostakova)
-
0
-
-
-
10.54
273.CHMOли (Ходько, Дегтярев, Бурцева) (шк)
-
-
0
-
-
10.08
274.ТройнойDoLoop : Shirochenko, Tarachkov, Guryev
-
-
0
-
-
10.04
275-352.BelarusianSU5 : ZdanovichD0
-
-
-
-
0
275-352. North Ossetia SU: Dzeranov, Zaigiev, Tokaev0
-
-
-
-
0
275-352. SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29: Kassikhin, Lozhkin, Pozdeev0
-
-
-
-
0
275-352. SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41-1: Fedotov, Shaydurova, Tretyakov0
-
-
-
-
0
275-352. South Ural SU VMI#1: Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass0
-
-
-
-
0
275-352.minsk11 :
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Siberian SUWT: IT4 (Trofimov, Kravchenko, Kalinina)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Novosibirsk STU: MSoft (Shorkin, Dudakov, Shlyakhtin)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Novosibirsk STU: AB (Baranovskaya)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Novosibirsk STU: Team (Grischenko, Gaponov, Baryshnikov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Novosibirsk STU: Toropov i Ko (Toropov, Dement'ev, Trofimova)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Novosibirsk STU: KPRF (Morozov, Bukreev, Zarubin)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Novosibirsk STU: Pirate Brig (Batodalaev, Chudov, Domashenkin)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.SCH_Novosibirsk: NameTemplate (Plyusnin)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.SCH_Ivanovo: Veselye Baklazhany (Romanychev, Vershinin, Zaykova)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Novosibirsk SU: MAXIMUM77 (Kitaev, Makashov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Buryat SU: Gintama (Badagarov, Tsydypova)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.SCH_Kemerovo: Splss (Bashkirova, Chernousov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Altai STU 5 (Lozhkina, Shulga)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Novosibirsk STU: DLD (Gusev, Maslov, Poskotinov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Far Eastern FU: FEFUImpalers (Stotsky)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.SCH_Kazakhstan: Chernye Kolpaki (Mikhaylov, Burzhumbaev, Savonik)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Ufa SATU: Need for Sleep (Manaev, Valiev, Kryukov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.SCH_Cheboksary: Hot Cheboksary Boys (Alexandrov, Kiryi)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Tomsk SU 2 (Sampilov, Korolev, Sakhapov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Novosibirsk STU: TheBeatles (Kozlov, Kozlov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Novosibirsk GUEU: FoXXeS (Slonkina, Chichurov, Klipov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Novosibirsk STU: Gribnoy Bulyon (Utyuganov, Kozhekin, Sypko)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Irkutsk SU: IMEI-16 (Yartsev, Manich)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Georgian STU: Nephilims (Madzgarashvili, Arveladze, Gasanov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.ShiaLaBeauf
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Korolev KKMT: P2-14 (Rozhkov, Lisafiev, Pyslar)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.SCH_Petrozavodsk: Makarov (Makarov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.SCH_Vladivostok: Gang (Leshnevsky, Fedorov, Pavlenko)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Novosibirsk STU: Dimetiltriptamin (Veselov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Rubtsovsk II: Put that cookie down (Mukudori)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Tyumen IU: SteamDream (Volokh, Erofeev, Manylova)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Kemerovo SU: RGB (Butuzov, Trushin, Ryazanov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Novosibirsk STU: Komanda (Tretyakova, Aldagarov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Novosibirsk STU: no_name (Filipenko, Popov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Far Eastern NU: Ikekz (Zuev)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Novokuznetsk: TyZhProgrammisty (Dashukov, Raikh)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.SCH_Novosibirsk: Tri i Vosem (Chorny, Trynkin)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Moscow IET: Underwater (Nikolaev, Bogomolov, Zatinatsky)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Nizhny Tagil SocPedI: FEMIshkaBoyz (Poroshin, Reshetnikov, Popov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Rubtsovsk II: KMS_CME (Kozhevyatov, Sapozhkov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.SCH_Irkutsk (Trykov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Novosibirsk SU: Permyashkin (Permyashkin)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Baikal SU (Golyandin, Savin, Fontosh)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.SCH_Novosibirsk: KnockKnock (Malygin, Zenkov, Gavrilova)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Beshenye pandy (Kosolapov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.SGUPS (Иванов, Плугин, Бендерский)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Novosibirsk STU: ArgcArgv (Chayka, Areshkin, Makienko)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Snezhinsk br of MEPhI (Deryabin)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Khakas SU 2 (Bagaev, Dron)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Novosibirsk SU: BuryadZone (Efremov, Ulanov, Gorbatenko)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Kyrgyz-Russian SU 5 (Bubnov, Tropeyko, Umetov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.ISIT SFU 3 (Levanyuk, Gritsiv, Khalturin)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Siberian SIU: SibGIU (Larina, Kuznetsov, Ivanov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Kemerovo SU: Jdnju (Didenko, Kupchinsky)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Tomsk SU of CSR 1: Kolobok (Itskov, Statsenko,)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.SCH_Ufa: Mercy (Klimov, Grokhotov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Sarov br of MEPhI: SarFTeam (Bisyaev, Ivashkin, Tryapkin)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Novosibirsk STU: AMM-16-K3 (Kullin, Zolotarev)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Novosibirsk STU: Zhartun (Zhartun)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.SCH_Kz DanilPetrov (Petrov, Zaytsev)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Novosibirsk STU: BAT15 (Stubarev, Goncharuk, Belov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Novosibirsk STU: Eureka (Kolomets, Rasskazov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Dubna U: Code Monkeys (Stepanyan, Shabanov, Patrakeev)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Siberian SIU: Sovershenny Kod (Lavrik)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.SCH_Yaroslavl: Svetuf (Mishurov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.SCH_Biysk: MGG (Makrushin, Gridin, Galieva)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Novosibirsk STU: POSITIVE_INFINITY (Lykov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Kyrgyz-Russian SU: TR (Belyaev)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Omsk SU: VelocityX (Skripov, Leshkov, Momonov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.Rubtsovsk II: Kopylova)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.NSTU: Team Secret (Shunaev)
-
0
-
-
-
0
275-352.(14°24'28.080 (Архипов, Цыганов, Селянкин) (шк)
-
-
0
-
-
0