Yandex

XVI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4ScoreRating
1.Nizhny Novgorod SU : Krivonosov, Kalinin, Epifanov1005024100274748.06
2.Moscow SU Trinity : Gorbunov, Akhmedov, Shlyunkin75755026226713.08
3.MSU SG : Dubinin, Mokin361003645217702.79
4. Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha : Dmitriev, Babanin, Ostanin182210060200695.58
5.Ural FU Dandelion : Merkur'ev, Danilyuk, Sivukhin60604532197713.25
6.SPb ITMO University 2 : Podtelkin, Belonogov, Zban4547536160620.30
7.LNU Penguins: Bilyi, Herasymiv, Savitskyy9456040154649.92
8.SPb ITMO University 1 : Bardashevich, Smykalov, Kovsharov50
-
2675151540.10
9.SPb SU Base: Ershov, Gordeev, Pyshkin40292950148682.63
10.Moscow IPT Jinotega : Smirnov, Semenov, Zhuk32404029141647.91
11.Moscow SU + AESC + Intellectual : Makeev, Gorbunov, Ipatov26322022100619.12
12.SPb SU First Ascent: Sayranov, [Savchenkov, Makarov]2936221198614.43
13.Belarusian SUIR #1 : Sobol, Solovyov, Volcheck2426182088613.18
14.Kyiv NU Flawless: Chornyi, Ihnatenko, Furko1514321677583.01
15.saratov11 : Sagunov, Davtyan, Kudasov824161563572.32
16.Lviv NU: Pryschenko201302457518.32
17.SPb AU Smirnov : Smirnov, Zhidkov, Bogomolov518111852545.93
18.SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Ryazanov121512847537.51
19.Samara SAU + Togliatti SU : Muravjev, Finutin, Antipov
-
119.501232.50388.72
20.SPb ITMO University : Yakutov, Latyshev, Budin01615132499.83
21.Ural FU DandyLion : Borozdin, permyakov, Kuchumov13014027462.90
22.Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan4200024480.09
23.Belarusian SU 1 Air Penguins : Polievits, Sheftelevich, Sokol1600723397.87
24.saratov12 : Los, Kireev, Dalabaev009.501322.50468.81
25.SPb SU: Savchenkov, Makarov22
-
-
-
22162.02
26.Moscow IPT The Moon : Kuzmichev, Pershakov, Surin1452021475.56
27.Phantom Menace : Ляшко Александр, Дергачёв Евгений, Исмаилов Ибрагим
-
128020340.06
28.SPb AU Durandal : Chernicova, Labutin, Shcherbin1080018384.50
29.KNU_Frogs : Zdomsky
-
-
13215259.49
30.Moscow IPT tourist166rip005914428.14
31.SPb AU Seva : Stepanov Vsevolod0
-
41014384.82
32.SPb SU Gulikov, Kulikov, Malinovsky
-
100414323.38
33.yahaho : Lin, Zhang, Zhou
-
-
-
1414127.96
34.Kyiv NU Unicon11
-
-
-
11142.86
35.MEPhI Cupcakes : Bidzilya, Urtashev, Minakov
-
90
-
9238.56
36.MAI #1 : Zhuravlev. Safronov20057434.96
37.VNTU_[wRabbits]00707417.21
38.Northern (Arctic) FU 1 : Popovich, Chesnokov07007401.74
39.Moscow IPT The Sun : Chebanov, Tikhomirov, Rukhovich7
-
-
-
7126.67
40.Novosibirsk SU 3 : Dudin, Ilyin, Malyh06006387.00
41.Izhevsk STU 1: Maksimov, Poskrebyshev, Sutygin00066322.18
42.SPb AU: 3 povara (Зуев, Винниченко, Белова)
-
-
606212.15
43.Uzhnu_Brainiacs6
-
-
-
6126.20
44.Tomsk PU: Golub, Vetrov, Kuzivanov00033336.32
45.* International IT U 1: Chzhen, Kim, Satylkhanov03003324.29
46.Moscow SU Red Ocean Inc. : Martynov, Mertsalov, Olshansky
-
0303311.14
47.Kazakh-British TU : Aitbayev, Utkelbayev30003284.10
48.ONU_Antananarivu02002323.00
49.Novosibirsk SU 2 : Putilin00101423.24
50.hse10 : Антон Урусов, Владислав Лазарев, Полина Святокум
-
1001255.04
51.Belarusian SU 3 : Zhirkevich, Vilchevcsky1
-
0
-
1213.91
52.Moscow IPT: Kul'kov, Sverdlov, Uvarov0000 392.93
53.Moscow SU Narwhales : Dzhunusov, Pobegaylo, Pavlov0000 382.49
54.Novosibirsk SU 4 : Smirnov, Vishnevsky, Viktorov0000 381.87
55.Kazakh-British TU 1 : Utemuratov, Mussayev, Nurmash0000 345.43
56.saratov13 : Ripinen, Smirnov, Glazov0000 331.45
57.BelarusianSU5 : ZdanovichD, ZdanovichE, Vasilevsky0000 315.49
58.Novosibirsk SU 10 : Andreenko, Verman, Matveev0000 308.36
59.Tyumen SOGU 1: Artemov, Mambetov0000 299.36
60.South Ural SU 1: Shaveinikov, Sapronov, Korsun0000 279.46
61.Tavrida07 : Дергачёв Евгений, Соколов Борис, Тямгин Иван0
-
00 261.11
62.Kazan FU Cesium : Гайнитдинов Динар, Владимир Бутин
-
000 246.13
63.SPb ITMO University 9 : Trofimov, Burakov, Shkarupin
-
000 245.54
64.Moscow IPT : Shevkunov, Sergunin, Krokhalev
-
000 244.86
65.Moscow IPT SVINKO : Nevstruev, Stepanov, Kalinichenko
-
000 243.98
66.Kazakh-British TU 2 : Zhussipov, Amanov, Aitzhan0000 240.77
67.Volgograd STU #1 : Agafonov, Nozdrenkov, Reshetnikov000
-
238.14
68.SPb ITMO University 4 : Berinchik, Korchagin, Kisialiou
-
000 230.51
69.Moscow IPT MUR : Romanenko, Ulyanin, Murzin
-
000 225.93
70.Petrozavodsk SU 1 : Starkov, Ermishin, Korpusenko0000 214.76
71.Higher School of Economics 8 : Павел Белов, Никита Зетилов, Роман Александров
-
000 211.20
72.k-grad01 : Balobanov, Koblyk, Mosjagin
-
-
00 208.76
73.Ural FU Donkey Kode : Smirnov, Bazun, Leskov0
-
00 208.20
74.MAI #3 : Zhuravlev, Belousov
-
000 206.33
75.Kazakh-British TU 4 : Bolatbekov, Amanov0000 202.50
76.Izhevsk STU 2 Plushki: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov0000 195.38
77.Southern FU : Sviridkin, Klevleev, Sokirkina0
-
0
-
182.85
78.hse09 : Юрий Мокрий, Глеб Пособин0
-
0
-
180.88
79.ZNTU_SetUp00
-
0 160.54
80.NTUU_KPI_Schmetterlinge0
-
0
-
160.50
81.Samara SAU 1 : Ponomarev, Muravjev, Antipov
-
00
-
147.49
82.IMCS SFU: Bizon Elder (Демиденко)
-
-
00 144.25
83.Volgograd STU #2 : Kichatov, Gorbushin, Shumeyko0
-
00 143.37
84.minsk17 :
-
-
00 136.34
85.spbau15
-
-
0
-
133.66
86.PNU_afof3200
-
-
133.03
87.SibSUTI 1 (Турцев, Пономарев, Бородин)
-
-
0
-
129.39
88.NRU HSE: Scandentia (Сабянин, Исхаков, Хадаев)
-
-
0
-
128.16
89.Samara SAU 4 (Антипов, Безруков, Димитров)
-
-
0
-
127.76
90.SPb ITMO University 6 : Kolobov, Zabashta, Alexandrov
-
000 126.43
91.Belarusian SU4 :
-
-
00 123.98
92.Kyiv NU Frogs0
-
-
-
123.47
93.SPb ITMO University 7 : Rakhmonov, Qurbonzoda, Turaev
-
00
-
119.01
94.grodno01 : Заневский Виталий, Куис Артём0
-
-
0 117.51
95.* International IT U 2: Daurkhan, Sultan0
-
-
0 114.14
96.Altai STU 1 (Головин, Фаст, Костин)
-
-
0
-
111.46
97.MISiS 0 (Овчинкин, Чернов, Лопухов)
-
-
0
-
110.43
98.SPb AU Podguzov : Podguzov0
-
-
-
109.35
99.NCFU: Lucitiel (Белоусов)
-
-
0
-
107.78
100.Kant FU: Balobanov, Mosyagin, Koblyk0
-
-
-
107.42
101.kazan39 :
-
-
00 104.80
102.Kazakh-British TU 3 : Auganov0
-
-
0 98.50
103.volgograd03
-
00
-
95.78
104.Mosocw SU: Aslandukov Team (Асландуков, Асландуков)
-
-
0
-
93.75
105.ISIT SFU 1 (Речитский, Никониров)
-
-
0
-
93.20
106.NRU HSE: 1350/1 (Богомолов, Гаскаров, Зойкин)
-
-
0
-
92.92
107.Kazakh-British TU: NBA (Дюсеналиев, Аскар)
-
-
0
-
92.11
108.KNU - Nameless : Mostovyi Andrii, Mikhno Mark
-
-
0
-
91.84
109.SCH_Aktobe KTL: BrainEaters (Алтыбай, Аман)
-
-
0
-
91.57
110.IMCS SFU 1 (Нестеренко, Рябушев, Гончарик)
-
-
0
-
91.30
111.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41-11: Makarov, Shibaev, Vakhrushin0
-
-
-
91.10
112.Petrozavodsk SU 2 : Alkin, Titov, Ermolin00
-
-
90.51
113.Kazan FU KorFiniUm
-
-
00 90.19
114.Tyumen SU: Durynin, Yagudin0
-
-
-
90.17
115.VNTU_Destructor00
-
-
89.40
116.MSU Tashkent TopKOTer : Sitdikov0
-
-
-
89.26
117.Kyiv NU Charming Cheetahs0
-
-
-
88.08
118.SPb SU: Bad Beavers (Аветян, Лагутин, Евсеев)
-
-
00 87.97
119.KNU_Ballon : Zdomskyi
-
0
-
-
78.37
120.NU: 02 (Касенов, Сериков, Зарлык)
-
-
0
-
76.92
121.Latvia U Chip 'n' Dale : Pakalns, Zajakins
-
-
-
0 76.89
122.NU: GGG (Адильбеков, Сергазы, Мырзакерей)
-
-
0
-
76.70
123.Tomsk PU: Katastrofa (Хаустов, Максимова)
-
-
0
-
75.63
124.Moscow IET: tea&pizza (Боголюбский, Муратшин, Кишечко)
-
-
0
-
75.42
125.NRU HSE: Сибирская ворона (Фрицлер, Антонов, Думанский)
-
-
0
-
75
126.Tomsk SU of CSR 3 : Drei Kameraden (Захаров, Букреев, Рогазинский)
-
-
0
-
74.79
127.NTU_KhPI_cmmm_bsya0
-
0
-
74.46
128.Moscow SU: PUSH (Неред, Руднев, Хорпяков)
-
-
0
-
74.38
129.DNU_Ducks0
-
-
-
74.27
130.NNSTU (Наумов, Казантаев, Сачков)
-
-
0
-
74.18
131.Mikhail Koltsov Team (Кольцов)
-
-
0
-
73.97
132.NU 10 (Кабдыгали, Айтжанов, Ильясов)
-
-
0
-
73.77
133.Far Eastern S Transport U 1 (Торопов, Усманов, Писаный)
-
-
0
-
73.57
134.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum_30: Lebedev, Podshivalov, Yardukhin0
-
0
-
73.55
135.SPb AU: asdf (Черепанов, Свидченко, Савон)
-
-
0
-
73.37
136.LNU 47%vol0
-
-
-
73.31
137.Kazan FU: Salyakhutdinov, Sanamyan, Yamilov0
-
-
-
73.08
138.Belarusian SU 9 : Driapko0
-
-
-
72.84
139-140.DNU-Cifeidion0
-
-
-
72.61
139-140.LNU VVT0
-
-
-
72.61
141.spbifmo990
-
-
-
72.15
142.KhNURE_United*0
-
-
-
71.92
143.LNU Seals*0
-
-
-
71.47
144.Kyiv NU Polar Bears0
-
-
-
71.25
145-146.NTUU_KPI_BayWatch0
-
-
-
71.03
145-146.Ulyanovsk STU: Kondrat'ev, Kashichkin, Korneev0
-
-
-
71.03
147.NTU_KhPI_cmmm_schb0
-
-
-
70.37
148.Kyiv NU Les Bonapartes0
-
-
-
69.94
149.Kyiv NU Shamans0
-
-
-
69.30
150.saratov14 : Mescheryakov, Petrov, Ignatyev0
-
-
-
69.09
151.CUBE0
-
-
-
68.47
152.ONPU_Compote0
-
-
-
68.26
153.NTUU_KPI_AIR0
-
-
-
67.86
154.Ural FU zzz : Hanova, Ozhiganov0
-
-
-
67.66
155.KhNURE_RandomPeople0
-
-
-
67.46
156.Uzhnu_Beavers0
-
-
-
67.26
157.NTUKhPI_FlairOfFairAffair0
-
-
-
66.86
158.Perm NRPU 2 : Shilov, Bryukhanova0
-
0
-
63.69
159.SCH_SPb circumcenter (Купоросов, Фарутин, Василенко) (шк)
-
-
-
0 61.48
160-161.NU: Nurbol +2 (Jubatyrov, Сариев)
-
-
0
-
60.81
160-161.SCH_Almaty KTL 1 (Madibek, Baian)
-
-
0
-
60.81
162.KhNURE_Retired : Driuk
-
-
-
0 60.43
163.Irkutsk ISRU (Мухометзянов, Федотов, Хоняков)
-
-
0
-
60.32
164.SCH_Astana KTL: KEKER (Незаметдинов, Бидайбек)
-
-
0
-
60.16
165.Pskov SU: old boys (Коваленко, Шалабод, Дмитриев)
-
-
0
-
60
166.SPb AU: Stack OverFlower (Третьякова, Бугакова, Кравченко)
-
-
0
-
59.68
167.SCH_SPb фан-клуб И.Т. (Кириллов, Трилис, Селиванов) (шк)
-
-
-
0 59.42
168.Moscow ISiS 4 (Манжиков, Чернышова, Савельев)
-
-
0
-
59.37
169.Novosibirsk SU: ЗЛАЯ ЛУНА (Лебедев, Ткачев, Ситнов)
-
-
0
-
59.06
170.Ural FU Incendiary : Vyatskov, Kungurtsev, Chaplygin
-
-
-
0 57.49
171.Moscow SU PUSH :
-
-
-
0 56.88
172.Kyiv NU Unknown team0
-
-
-
55.56
173.NTU_KhPI_Morituri0
-
-
-
55.39
174.Play_Foxes*0
-
-
-
55.23
175.NULP_Nerdasaurus0
-
-
-
55.07
176.KhNUE_K.O.S.0
-
-
-
54.91
177.Kyiv NU SAT0
-
-
-
54.76
178.South Ural SU 2: Vasilenko, Abdrashitov, Mayorov0
-
-
-
54.13
179.ONAFT_C++In14days0
-
-
-
53.98
180.SCH Izhevsk EMLi29 Конь с бородой: Kassihin, Popov, Kolesnikov0
-
-
-
53.67
181.KhNURE_LOG0
-
-
-
53.52
182.SCH Izhevsk Liceum41 1984: Shaidurova, Fedotov, Fedorov0
-
-
-
53.37
183.KhNURE_Atlantis0
-
-
-
53.22
184.NUBIP_#timeless0
-
-
-
53.07
185.NULP_PRIME0
-
-
-
52.92
186.EENU_EVEREST10
-
-
-
52.78
187.UzhNU_Ten_vegetables*0
-
-
-
52.63
188.KhNUE_Infinity00
-
-
52.52
189.NULP_R&M's0
-
-
-
52.49
190.SPb SU: Runtime Terror (Кантеев, Правдюков, Чугаев)
-
-
00 52.02
191.SPb ITMO University 13
-
-
00 51.96
192.SPb SU: MatObes #1 (Краснорядцева, Чудов, Лысов)
-
-
00 51.55
193.saratov15 : Kurylev, Demina, Ignatyev
-
0
-
-
50.16
194.NU 6 (Мадемиханов, Мурышкин, Maxim)
-
-
0
-
46.88
195.Moscow ISIS: МИСиС03 (Тропин, Кулагин, Петрова)
-
-
0
-
46.75
196.SPb AU: Сбрил брови сыну (Софронова, Смирнов)
-
-
0
-
46.63
197.Buryat SU: Release_Machine (Филиппов, Быкова, Цыремпилов)
-
-
0
-
46.39
198.Novosibirsk SU: Бабулянадиете (Литвинов, Маринов)
-
-
0
-
46.27
199.Altai STU 2 (Дядюшенко, Гавриченков, Некрасов)
-
-
0
-
46.04
200.Irkutsk NR TU: СКП (Пятых, Журов, Герасимов)
-
-
0
-
45.92
201.Novosibirsk STU 1 (Кунц, Зеленский, Обухов)
-
-
0
-
45.69
202.Moscow ISIS: Misis-2 : Astral_Squash (Пискевич, Кодосов, Разумный)
-
-
0
-
45.57
203.kazan38 : Гумеров Арслан, Нуриев Наиль, Кидрачев Альберт
-
-
0
-
45.45
204.Vyatka SU 1 (Казакова, Рылов, Тутынин)
-
-
0
-
45.34
205.Tomsk PU 2 (Иовлев, Кузнецова)
-
-
0
-
45.23
206.Novosibirsk SU: zerOx (Скляров, Скресанов)
-
-
0
-
45.11
207.Omsk SU: VEKtor (Евсюков, Вальчук, Кудык)
-
-
0
-
45
208.NCFU 1 (Тер-Саркисов, Гостев, Тохчуков)
-
-
0
-
44.89
209-210.Altai STU 3 (Зяблицкий, Ренёв, Лопатин)
-
-
0
-
44.67
209-210.Yerevan RAU: Monsters (Маргарян)
-
-
0
-
44.67
211.SPbSU Red Pandas (Пьянков, Плоткин, Гориславский)
-
-
-
0 44.32
212.Latvia U leet : Civkulis, Larka
-
-
-
0 43.41
213.SPb SU 1980 (Казаков, Кучкаров, Малых)
-
-
-
0 42.55
214.ZNTU_Kappatalize0
-
-
-
41.87
215.NTUKhPI_CodieCooks0
-
-
-
41.76
216.VNTU_SSD0
-
-
-
41.64
217.CHNU_APM_NextGen0
-
-
-
41.42
218.PNU_i40
-
-
-
41.30
219.ONPU_LightScr1be0
-
-
-
41.19
220.KhAI_Apsis0
-
-
-
40.97
221.LutskNTU Lannisters0
-
-
-
40.75
222.Izhevsk STU 3: Devyatov, Naymushin0
-
-
-
40.64
223.KhAI_WideLab0
-
-
-
40.53
224.Izhevsk STU 3 S?ark: Sebeldin, Kolobov, Maksimov0
-
-
-
40.43
225.Belarusian SUIR #4 : Tishkovski, Limontov, Lashchenko
-
0
-
-
35.83
226.VNTU[RED] : Kovbasiuk, Charikov, Mazurok
-
0
-
-
35.35
227.Moscow SU: The rookies (Зеленский)
-
-
00 33.33
228.Moscow ISiS 5 (Романов, Блиц, Иванов)
-
-
0
-
33.25
229.Tomsk USUR: Singleton (Аргунов)
-
-
0
-
33.17
230.MIET: LightRast'aGuys (Терентьев, Матанцев)
-
-
0
-
33.09
231.SCH_Issyk KTL: Dream Team (Кожахметов, Хафиз, Кербез)
-
-
0
-
32.85
232.Altai STU: Brick & Portal (Никитин, Самойлов, Абрамов)
-
-
0
-
32.77
233.NU 5 (Орынкул, Хаитов)
-
-
0
-
32.61
234.Yerevan RAU: RISE (Лалаян, Оганесян)
-
-
0
-
32.53
235.MIPT: SyntacticSugar (Зотов, Власова, Миллер)
-
-
0
-
32.45
236.SPb ITMO University 18 : Topayev, Ryabchikov, Antonov
-
0
-
0 32.38
237.Kazan FU Noobs
-
-
0
-
32.37
238.Moscow ISIS: misis-7 (Борисов, Льянов)
-
-
0
-
32.30
239.Vyatka SU: фываолдж (Рзаев, Воробьев, Дехтерев)
-
-
0
-
32.22
240.Kazakh-British TU: AKN (Амиржан, Болатов, Отеу)
-
-
0
-
32.07
241.SCH_SPb mmdny (Бабенко, Малышева, Самсонов) (шк)
-
-
-
0 30.98
242.Izhevsk STU Poma
-
-
-
0 30.83
243.spbau16 : Tonkih, Sofronova, Smirnov Daniil
-
-
-
0 30.54
244.MIET Tea&Pizza : Kishechko, Muratshin, Bogolyubskiy
-
-
-
0 30.25
245.VNTU_JTK0
-
-
-
30.24
246.KhNUE_InTo0
-
-
-
30.16
247.ONU_Cat_Power0
-
-
-
30.08
248.KrNU Millers0
-
-
-
30
249.KhNU_FKS0
-
-
-
29.92
250.SCH Izhevsk EMLi29 Я У МАМЫ ТЕРМИНАТОР: Bokov, Trefilov, Krenev0
-
-
-
29.84
251.NUWM_Stream0
-
-
-
29.77
252.CHNU_APM_Sanych0
-
-
-
29.69
253.Donetsk NU: KT0
-
-
-
29.61
254.ONPU_TASCHI0
-
-
-
29.53
255.SCH Izhevsk EMLi29 Пираты: Suhorukov, Kozhevnikov, Kologermansky0
-
-
-
29.46
256.NUS_Long0
-
-
-
29.38
257.SPb SU: 123 (Ниналалов, Иванова)
-
-
00 29.37
258.ZNTU_ByteShift0
-
-
-
29.31
259.ZSEA Luckyteam0
-
-
-
29.23
260.ONU_Rabid_Pandas0
-
-
-
29.16
261.KSU_Coders0
-
-
-
29.08
262.PNTU_Writers0
-
-
-
29.01
263.KrNU_Oblivion0
-
-
-
28.93
264.KhNU_Reverse_Polarity0
-
-
-
28.86
265.ZS TU_NOT_NULL0
-
-
-
28.79
266.TNTU_HollyShift0
-
-
-
28.72
267.ZhSU_team10
-
-
-
28.64
268.ONAFT_20
-
-
-
28.57
269.NUWM_GC*0
-
-
-
28.50
270.SCH Izhevsk 30 Kulpet345: Kayumov, Ivanov, Kulagin0
-
-
-
28.43
271.manas010
-
0
-
28.36
272.DSTU_INFINITY0
-
-
-
28.29
273.BSPU_Code_junkies0
-
-
-
28.22
274.ONPU_Oracle*0
-
-
-
28.15
275.CHNU_APM_3pow3pow30
-
-
-
28.08
276.NUBIP_Shift0
-
-
-
28.01
277.VNTU_Kipish0
-
-
-
27.94
278.Altai STU 6 (Колпаков, Матвеева, Бабушкин)
-
-
0
-
21.33
279.NNSTU 2 (Тихонов, Волков, Неимущев)
-
-
0
-
21.23
280.Northern (Arctic) FU 2 : Rudniy, Gur'ev, Urusovskiy
-
-
0
-
21.18
281.SibSUTI: Warinator (Бессонов)
-
-
0
-
21.13
282.ISIT SFU: NAIT (Платонов, Мельников, Зеленин)
-
-
0
-
21.08
283.SCH_Almaty Team USSR (Шин, Бакирова, Ким)
-
-
0
-
21.03
284.Kyrgyz-Russian Slavic U 1 (Акпаралиев, Сапожников, Печёров)
-
-
0
-
20.98
285.Altai STU: 5a (Бабин, Мягков, )
-
-
0
-
20.93
286.Buryat SU: Funny Cookies (Badagarov, Жалцанов, Гусляков)
-
-
0
-
20.88
287.SCH_Aktobe KTL: Шай (Нурлыхан, Данияр)
-
-
0
-
20.83
288.ChI of Baikal SU of EL: void (Захаров, Зимин, Чечель)
-
-
0
-
20.79
289.SCH_Astana KTL: SoloKEK (Омаров)
-
-
0
-
20.74
290.Altai STU 5 (Ананьев, Данилин, Радцев)
-
-
0
-
20.69
291.SFU ISIT 1 (Йовенко, Самоделов, Шаповалов)
-
-
0
-
20.64
292.Novosibirsk SU: 15204 (Миляев, Баранов, Шабанов)
-
-
0
-
20.59
293.Yaroslavl SU: Trusty Tahr Team (Федулов, Лютенков, Ефанов)
-
-
0
-
20.55
294.MIPT: Му-му (Иванов, Kirichenko, Рябинина)
-
-
0
-
20.50
295.Omsk SU SMD (Шатов, Белан, Сахно)
-
-
0
-
20.45
296.Tbilisi SU: Limitless (Модрекиладзе)
-
-
0
-
20.41
297.Kazakh-British TU: TeamNumber55 (Сейдазимов)
-
-
0
-
20.36
298.Yerevan RAU 5 (Геворгян, Ватьян)
-
-
0
-
20.32
299.Novosibirsk SU: SDR (Деревянченко, Ижицкий)
-
-
0
-
20.27
300.Tomsk USUR (Скрыль, Богомолов, Решетов)
-
-
0
-
20.22
301.Tomsk SU: ISC (Котов, Милованов, Жуковская)
-
-
0
-
20.18
302.Vyatka SU 3 (Прозорова, Лузгарев, Чаузов)
-
-
0
-
20.13
303.Moscow ISiS: misis-6 (Акользина, Холодяков, Чирвоная)
-
-
0
-
20.09
304.SCH_SPb Kookaburra (Димитров, Филиппов, Шеверев) (шк)
-
-
-
0 20.07
305.SCH_Novosibirsk: Бешеные панды умирают стоя (Косалапов)
-
-
0
-
20.04
306.Novosibirsk SU: One (Финк, Кондырев, Капустина)
-
-
0
-
20
307.SPb SU: Watermelon (Небогатиков)
-
-
00 19.91
308.NRU HSE: Kek limit exceeded (Флоринский, Жижин)
-
-
0
-
19.87
309.Irkutsk SU: ИМЭИ (Семенов, Апанович, Скуратов)
-
-
0
-
19.82
310.SCH_Izhevsk 30: 3 косяка (Кулагин, Наговицын, Коваленко)
-
-
0
-
19.78
311.SCH_SPb Зато мы милые (Амиров, Ерохина, Ерохина) (шк)
-
-
-
0 19.70
312.SCH_SPb Я - рояль! (Безбородов, Алексеев, Истомин) (шк)
-
-
-
0 19.61
313.SPb SU: fjfj (Антополь)
-
-
00 19.56
314.OSEU_team20
-
-
-
18.58
315.KSPU_NotFound0
-
-
-
18.54
316.BSSU_Ninjavas0
-
-
-
18.49
317.LNU LogyCode0
-
-
-
18.45
318.ChNUBKh BraveSquadOfDebuggers0
-
-
-
18.40
319.ChNUBKh Supremum0
-
-
-
18.36
320.ZSEA cookLUXcode0
-
-
-
18.31
321.ExcEpt!0n0
-
-
-
18.27
322.SCH Izhevsk 30 PROSTO: Selezneva, Verteeva, Zorin0
-
0
-
18.23
323.Donetsk NU : Rockets0
-
0
-
18.19
324.KNEU_Binary0
-
-
-
18.18
325.NUWM_Brain_Storm0
-
-
-
18.14
326.KhNU_SGG0
-
-
-
18.10
327.KhNUE_Nova0
-
-
-
18.05
328.NUBIP_Emperors0
-
-
-
18.01
329.SCH Izhevsk 30 Zvezda: Ivleva, Kuznetsova, Karelin0
-
0
-
17.97
330.ZSEA Alliance0
-
-
-
17.92
331.VNTU_Marqilus : Nikolskyi, Pirko, Stanishevskiy
-
0
-
-
11.25
332.ITMO University 11 (Мальцев, Тупикина, Елькин)
-
-
0
-
9.85
333.Siberian FU: The Simpsons (Сухих, Лепьявко, Дураков)
-
-
0
-
9.83
334.Vyatka SU #0 (Прозорова)
-
-
0
-
9.80
335.Tomsk SU of CSR 1: За деньги можем лучше (Трембовецкий, Зуев, Калюжин)
-
-
0
-
9.76
336.Kazan FU Les
-
-
0
-
9.74
337-338.SCH_Novosibirsk 95: PowerPokemon (Архипов)
-
-
0
-
9.72
337-338.kazan37 :
-
-
0
-
9.72
339.SPb SU :) (Божко, Мамеев, Райский)
-
-
-
0 9.71
340.SCH_Tomsk Lyceum 1: В тушу уделаем (Володин, Солонский)
-
-
0
-
9.68
341.SPb SU trivially (Мусатян, Смирнов, Минаев) (1к)
-
-
-
0 9.67
342.Novosibirsk SU: ДИС (Демидов)
-
-
0
-
9.66
343.Tomsk PU 3 (Чурсина, Бабичев, Степанов)
-
-
0
-
9.64
344.SPb SU Pandora Box (Щербаков, Пермяков, Чаплыгина) (1к)
-
-
-
0 9.63
345.Novosibirsk SU: 420 (Камкин, Кузьмин, Горлин)
-
-
0
-
9.62
346.MIET: Dragons (Цыганов)
-
-
0
-
9.59
347.Novosibirsk STU 2 (Рогоза, Прокопьев, Овчинников)
-
-
0
-
9.57
348-349.Novosibirsk SU: Орловский Андрей (Орловский)
-
-
0
-
9.55
348-349.Novosibirsk SU: ubiica54RUS (Кириченко)
-
-
0
-
9.55
350.SCH_SPb It's a trap (Александрова, Измайлов, Ильченко) (шк)
-
-
-
0 9.54
351.NCFU 2 (Петров, Шабалина, Гвозденко)
-
-
0
-
9.51
352.SCH_SPb Random (Оносовская, Клименко, Дмитриев-Лаппо) (шк)
-
-
-
0 9.50
353.SibSUTI: Sibsutis2 (Чусовитин, Мироненко, Анискина)
-
-
0
-
9.49
354.SPb SU Sirius (Милосердов, Шабанов, Шумилов) (1к)
-
-
-
0 9.45
355.SCH_Izhevsk 30: t2
-
-
0
-
9.45
356.NU: Team A (Толеуов, Елеу)
-
-
0
-
9.43
357.Novosibirsk SU: ВКИ НГУ (Затяжчук)
-
-
0
-
9.41
358.SPb SU LowcoderS (Белоусов, Полежаев, Егоров) (1к)
-
-
-
0 9.41
359.Novosibirsk SU: abakan (Макалев)
-
-
0
-
9.38
360.SPb SU: TEAM (Кравченко)
-
-
00 9.37
361-362.Novosibirsk SU: Top_student (Кондратьев)
-
-
0
-
9.36
361-362.Khakas SU: 2015.35-2 (Абдин, Дрон)
-
-
0
-
9.36
363.SCH_SPb ViDeniYa (Селищев, Домницкий, Степанов) (шк)
-
-
-
0 9.33
364.Vyatka SU 2 (Бородавкин, Вычугжанин, Кутявин)
-
-
0
-
9.32
365.Novosibirsk SU: teamname (Теребенин, Котюшев)
-
-
0
-
9.30
366.MIPT: КОР (Селиханович, Рашковецкий, Пожидаев)
-
-
0
-
9.28
367.Korolev College of Space ET: П2-14 (Пысларь, Лисафьев, Карасёв)
-
-
0
-
9.26
368.Altai STU 4 (Козлов, Галкин, Козлов)
-
-
0
-
9.24
369.North-Eastern FU: FENIM (Салимов, Шарыпов, Ожгибесов)
-
-
0
-
9.22
370.Novosibirsk SU: student007 (Лобков)
-
-
0
-
9.20
371.SU Dubna: K&V (Игнатов, Горбунов, Дорохин)
-
-
0
-
9.18
372.SCH_Izhevsk 30: TOP KEK EU (Маргасов, Платонов, Критиков)
-
-
0
-
9.16
373.PUET_BootMen0
-
-
-
8.92
374.LNMU_esculap0
-
-
-
8.90
375.Izhvesk STU: Musin, Borodkin, Gorodilov0
-
0
-
8.88
376.TNPU_StackOverflow0
-
-
-
8.86
377.SCH Izhevsk 35 Кракен: Kosuhin, Ustinov0
-
-
-
8.84
378.KEI_IPPZ_310
-
-
-
8.82
379.CHNU_APM_FULL_NULL0
-
-
-
8.80
380.Tavria20
-
-
-
8.78
381.ZNTU_SEEK_AND_DESTROY0
-
-
-
8.76
382.TNTUGK_Svetik0
-
-
-
8.74
383-384.ChNUBKh Alive cluster0
-
-
-
8.70
383-384.FCIT_TNEU#20
-
-
-
8.70
385.KhNU_ZIL0
-
-
-
8.66
386.EENU_EVEREST30
-
-
-
8.64
387.KNUKIM-30
-
-
-
8.62
388.BSSU_Titans0
-
-
-
8.60
389.KPNU_20
-
-
-
8.58
390.KhNU_ CodeMates0
-
-
-
8.56
391.ChSTU_brouters0
-
-
-
8.54
392.NUWM_Sky0
-
-
-
8.52
393.DSEA:Heroes of Code and Magic0
-
-
-
8.50
394-490.KNEU_QTeamX0
-
-
-
0
394-490.Kyiv NU Pink Unicorn0
-
-
-
0
394-490.Kyiv NU Chernysh0
-
-
-
0
394-490.Kyiv NU Taxman 10
-
-
-
0
394-490.Kyiv NU Taxman 20
-
-
-
0
394-490.ICIT-NAU*0
-
-
-
0
394-490.Kyiv NU Unity_developers0
-
-
-
0
394-490.KSMA-20
-
-
-
0
394-490.KNTUDreamTeam0
-
-
-
0
394-490.KSPU_LSD0
-
-
-
0
394-490.NUS_VDM0
-
-
-
0
394-490.BSSU_Ni4osi0
-
-
-
0
394-490.ZNTU_Pro100Team0
-
-
-
0
394-490.ZNU_Alt+F40
-
-
-
0
394-490.MSPU im.B.Hmelnytsky AKUMA0
-
-
-
0
394-490.ONAT_ORIGIN0
-
-
-
0
394-490.KNU_Smiles0
-
-
-
0
394-490.DSTU_Silent0
-
-
-
0
394-490.NMETAU_EK*0
-
-
-
0
394-490.DSEA:SMinc0
-
-
-
0
394-490.MSU-SA0
-
-
-
0
394-490.STI_KI132D0
-
-
-
0
394-490.STI_KI12D0
-
-
-
0
394-490.KhAI_Annihilation0
-
-
-
0
394-490.KhNUBA_EKIT_10
-
-
-
0
394-490.KhNADU_ITM_10
-
-
-
0
394-490.KhIBS0
-
-
-
0
394-490.KNU_SlaveHolders0
-
-
-
0
394-490.ChSTU_CodeNinjas0
-
-
-
0
394-490.CkMIIT-KNUTD_Recursiva0
-
-
-
0
394-490.CHNTU_PFP0
-
-
-
0
394-490.BSUFE_Uranium0
-
-
-
0
394-490.BSUFE_DDoS0
-
-
-
0
394-490.ChTEI_3D0
-
-
-
0
394-490.KPNU_30
-
-
-
0
394-490.VSPU_alpha0
-
-
-
0
394-490.VITEKNUTE_FENIX0
-
-
-
0
394-490.VSPU_penguin_overturns0
-
-
-
0
394-490.ZhSU_team30
-
-
-
0
394-490.NFUU_C_Dev0
-
-
-
0
394-490.NFUU_Veterans0
-
-
-
0
394-490.BATI_oblik0
-
-
-
0
394-490.TNTU::IamCoder0
-
-
-
0
394-490.TNTU_qwerty0
-
-
-
0
394-490.TNPU_StackUnderflow0
-
-
-
0
394-490.Tyumen SOGU 2: Scherbinin, Veber0
-
-
-
0
394-490.Izhevsk STU Anyway: Azhgihina, Shmykov, Susekov0
-
-
-
0
394-490.SPb ITMO University 15 : Ignashov, Savelyev, Strashkov
-
0
-
-
0
394-490.izhevsk07
-
0
-
-
0
394-490.MIPT: 574635 (Проскура, Басимова)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Altai SU (Анисимов)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.SCH_Rubtsovsk Ananimys (Панарин, Овчинникова, Нагих)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.SU Dubna: Code Monkeys (Патракеев, Шабанов, Степанян)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Altai STU: Grzegorz Brzęczyszczykiewicz (Цисык, Хворов, Этавинску)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.SibSUTI: Igor Bizyukov (Бизюков)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Siberian SU of WT: Leci (Головина)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Rubtsovsk II (Дабылов, Ситник)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.SibSTU (Исачков, Дербенев, Чихачёв)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Tyumen SUACE-1 (Волох, Шубин, Миловидов)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.NCFU: Timik (Раджабов)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Vyatka SPU 2 (Черников, Матвеев, Дятлев)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.SFU ISIT: WOLF (Коршунов)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.SibSTU: WioR (Бракк, Мартынов, Степанов)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.SibSTU: j5FoKZQPOELwsAiBR2Uh... (Ситничук, Толмачева)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.SibSUTI: kot_optimist (Золотарев)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Siberian SU of Water Tr: pizza-pie (Pablo)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Novosibirsk SU + SibSUTI: АНАНАС (Емельяненков, Марамыгин, Романюта)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Omsk SU: Антрацитовое небо (Момонов, Вахрамеева, Бартынев)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Novosibirsk SU: Илита ВКИ (Волжанкин, Кучер, Беляков)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.SCH_Novosibirsk Lyceum: Лицей №13 (Малыгин, Федосеев, Петров)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Udmurt SU: Люди dx (Мачтаков, Гильманов, Бичурина)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Tyumen SUACE: МаминТортик (Ерофеев, Канов, Манылова)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Novosibirsk SU: Мы старались как могли (Яндуганов, Лобанова, Жуков)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.NFI Kemerovo SU (Степеньщиков, Баранов, Кравченко)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Korolev College of Space ET: П1-14 (Костромитинов)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Rubtsovsk II 1 (Шпаков, Копылова)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Novosibirsk SU: Рекурсия (Лиз)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.SibSIU: Совершенный код (Лаврик)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Omsk SU: Трио в Рио (Магдин, Болотов, Лемешко)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.SCH_Glazov: ФорМуЛа (Подчезерцев, Иванов, Солодянкин)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Omsk SU: IMIT_OMSU (Качан, Беркутов, Салихов)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Tyumen SOGU: 1.5 (Иванов)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Buryat SU: kreatifff (Жигжитов, Андреев, Шагдаров)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.SibSUTI 4 (Быковский, Прокопишин, Болдаков)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.SCH_Tomsk: ТФМШ (Нагих, Лунёв, Астраханцев)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Novosibirsk SU: ТруЪ (Кальмуцкий)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Siberian SU of Water Tr: IТS (Енидорцев, Пайгушева, Шаров)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Omsk SU: Бобобо (Гаврилова, Балджанова, Рычкова)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Omsk SU: Два деда и один костыль (Скрипов, Грицай, Сайфутдинов)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Siberian SU of Water Tr: ИТ-31 (Трофимов, Ивкина, Сафонов)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Novosibirsk SU: Олег (Голенищев)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.Siberian SU of Water Tr: ТурбоТазики (Подьячев, Коваленко)
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.kazan33 : Timur Nugaev
-
-
0
-
0
394-490.SCH_SPb ПРОДАМ ГАРАЖ (Плаксин, Соликов, Михеев) (шк)
-
-
-
0 0
394-490.SPb SU Розовые Саурончики (Кириллов, Ивченко , Платонова) (1к)
-
-
-
0 0
394-490.SCH_SPb xl (Келим, Паршиков, Герасимович) (шк)
-
-
-
0 0
394-490.SPb SU Homomorphism (Мухин, Бакаев, Алексин) (1к)
-
-
-
0 0