Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5ScoreRating
1.Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Omelyanenko (msk05)1005010075100425967.16
2.SPb ITMO University 1
-
10075100
-
275579.80
3.Nizhny Novgorod SU : Krivonosov, Kalinin, Epifanov (nnovg01)1075405050225730.95
4.Ural FU Dandelion: Merkur'ev, Sivukhin, Danilyuk (ekater01)6029454015189733.18
5.SPbSU Trawa (Андреев, Пышкин, Соколов)4545501136187723.03
6.Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov4036184545184727.24
7.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin660266029181692.15
8.Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Mokin (moscow58)5040292040179712.68
9.lviv02 :
-
-
603675171499.90
10.Moscow IPT Jinotega: Ivaschenko, Semenov, Zhuk7511322622166701.61
11.SPb ITMO University 3: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban' (spbifmo03)2215363226131668.41
12.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin131424241691568.55
13.Moscow IPT Unknown: Golovanov, Kiyan, Savinov26262212490532.91
14.SPbSU is a ball (Гордеев, Сайфутдинов, Симонов)12180153277533.28
15.SPb SU 37 : Krachun, Kuzmina, Voronetskiy
-
-
506065325.06
16.Taurida NU Phantom Menace (Dergachov, Ismailov, Lyashko)3610061062456.50
17.Moscow SU Tiramisu
-
24929
-
62384.86
18.hse01 : Андрей Колосов, Кирилл Самелюк, Тимур Исхаков (hse01)242088
-
60446.77
19.SPb AU Nibbler (Акимов, Карпов, Служаев) (вк)1516042055499.71
20.Ural FU Bear Companion: Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev (ekater02)1812135
-
48403.89
21.Moscow IPT The Moon: Kuzmichev, Pershakov, Surin290109
-
48347.47
22.SPbSU Silver Marriage (Гуликов, Логунов, Рязанов)11
-
0181443351.36
23.hse02 : Айдар Сайранов, Иван Трофимов, Юрий Мокрий (hse02)85621839459.06
24.SPbSU to be named later (Авдюхин, Савченков, Малиновский)16
-
410939376.55
25.moscow72 : (moscow72)
-
91213539357.54
26.Saratov SU 1 (Kudryashov, Gusarov, Kudasov)
-
-
1522
-
37234.86
27.Belarusian SUIR #1 Sobol Solovyov Volcheck (belsuir01)42203635389.00
28.Kazakh-British TU 3 (Dyussenaliyev)
-
-
2014
-
34232.04
29.SPb ITMO University 2
-
32
-
-
-
32140.43
30.Moscow IPT : Smirnov, Turbin, Uvarov32
-
-
-
-
32120.89
31.SPbSU Even three is odd (Ершов, Мамаев, Холмогоров) (1к)14
-
-
01327273.86
32.ITMO University areeshkaTeam (Александрова, Бардашевич, Смыкалов) (вк)
-
-
-
-
2424122.73
33.Saratov SU 3 (Gridnev, Sagunov, Kireev)
-
-
716
-
23207.45
34.Belarusian SU 1 abacaba : Hrytskevich, Kolesov, Nekrashevich (minsk01)713
-
-
-
20188.72
35.SPbSU 37 (Кузьмина, Воронецкий, Крачун)20
-
-
-
-
20113.33
36.Belarusian SUIR #2 Berezhnov Myts Tanasyuk (belsuir02)9
-
0
-
716184.32
37.mipt2014camp60
-
-
16
-
-
16109.97
38.Moscow IPT K=FC^2: Khismatullin, Alsarmini, Bagan0
-
140
-
14210.62
39.Kazan FU Cesium : Владимир Бутин, Гайнитдинов Динар, Ямилов Рамис
-
-
001212179.00
40.BelarusianSU2 Air Penguins : Polievits, Sheftelevich, Sokol
-
-
11
-
-
11104.88
41.HexaRacoon (Авдюхин, Смирнов) (вк)
-
-
-
-
111187.89
42.Novosibirsk SU 4
-
800
-
8145.14
43.SPb NRU ITMO 8 : Voit, Semenov, Gorokhov (spbifmo08)
-
0
-
-
88127.35
44.MAI #1 : Zhuravlev. Safronov
-
-
07
-
7177.72
45.Tomsk Jaguar Fan Club 228
-
7
-
-
-
782.07
46.NSU_-1.#IND
-
6
-
-
-
681.15
47.MEPhI Cupcakes : Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev (moscow97)5
-
00
-
5189.68
48.OSU Quasar : Pilipenko, Larin, Taziev (orenburg01)1300
-
4214.06
49.Moscow IPT Astat : Akhtyamov, Bozhko, Semchenkau (mipt40)040004182.62
50.saratov02 : Frolov, Los, Svechnikov
-
-
30
-
3159.63
51.SPb AU Frozen Heart : Подгузов, Смирнов, Степанов (spbau01)3
-
-
-
-
363.63
52.SPbSU RX (Пьянков, Плоткин, Гориславский)
-
-
-
-
3331.25
53.Kazakh-British TU 2 (Aitzhan, Zhussupov, Amanov)
-
-
20
-
2140.61
54.Samara SAU 0!
-
2
-
-
-
277.66
55.Moscow SU Nday : Adimov, Agulenko, Morozov
-
-
-
02271.16
56.Pentagram (Макаров, Янцевич, Воробьёв) (шк)2
-
-
-
-
262.96
57.U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Talviie, Heinavaaranone)
-
-
01
-
1157.04
58.Grodno SU: bl++ (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)
-
-
10
-
1144.34
59.Southern FU #1 : Klevleev (rostov01)
-
00
-
11109.72
60-61.Tomsk PU 2: Sorry 4
-
0.50
-
-
-
0.5061.47
60-61.OmSU Еле Зарегистрировались
-
0.50
-
-
-
0.5061.47
62.Odessa NU Antananarivu (A.Kats, S.Kats, Romanova)
-
-
00
-
139.26
63.Moscow IPT Carl Johnson Team: Fedoryaka, Gorodnitskiy, Kul'kov0
-
00
-
132.03
64.IITU Scroll down (Chzhen, Daurkhan, Kim)
-
-
00
-
124.75
65.yaroslavl01 : Kolobov, Kraynov, Pikas
-
-
00
-
123.20
66.NSU::Lemmings
-
000
-
117.60
67.hse05 : Антон Рябушев, Максим Сабянин, Полина Святокум (hse05)000
-
-
112.88
68.minsk14 : (minsk14)000
-
-
112.31
69.МИСиС-2
-
000
-
111.49
70.Kazakh-British TU 1 (Utemuratov, Musayev)
-
-
00
-
107.80
71.Volgograd STU #1 (Agafonov, Nozdrenkov, Ngo)
-
-
00
-
107.46
72.Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson)
-
-
00
-
107.36
73.Novosibirsk SU 3 (Ilin, Isachenko, Malykh)
-
-
00
-
105.92
74.U of Bucharest: Unibuc Mix (Bud, Olariu, Gheorghe)
-
-
00
-
105.67
75.Petrozavodsk SU 2 : Drats, Gorodyskiy, Korotkov
-
-
00
-
105.12
76.Volgograd STU: UhoYGw (Shumeyko, Kichatov, Gorbushin)
-
-
00
-
104.22
77.hse08 : Никита Зетилов, Павел Белов, Роман Александров
-
-
000 103.69
78.Moscow AI #9 (Mishonov, Yushhenko)
-
-
00
-
87.94
79.Belarusian SUIR #3 Posazhennikov Svidunovich (belsuir03)00
-
-
-
82.47
80.Belarusian SU of IR #3 (Limantau, Lashchanka, Svidunovich)
-
-
00
-
72.10
81.Moscow IET 1 (Bogolyubskiy, Zheglov, Kishechko)
-
-
00
-
70.68
82.kazan13 :
-
-
00
-
70.61
83.spbau09 :
-
-
0
-
-
62.72
84.SPb AU Healthy person's team (Малова, Москвитин, Колганов) (вк)0
-
-
-
-
61.68
85.mipt2014camp53
-
-
0
-
-
61.29
86.hse04 : Алексей Потапов, Дмитрий Юртаев, Павел Шевчук (hse04)0
-
-
-
-
61.05
87.Moscow IET Emperors Children (Matrokhin, Zhulikov, Tsyganov)
-
-
00
-
60.64
88.SPb ITMO University 7 (Болотин, Клямар, Листвин) (вк)0
-
-
-
-
60.44
89.Moscow ISIS 9 (Kodosov, Panteleyeve, Piskevich)
-
-
00
-
60.01
90.Voronezh SU: CSF (Zemlyanuhin, Kolesov, Pivovarov)
-
-
00
-
59.59
91.(OC)Novosibirsk SU 1
-
0
-
-
-
59.56
92.Vilnius U: MIF (Namajunas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas)
-
-
00
-
59.22
93.Altai STU 1
-
0
-
-
-
58.36
94.Индукционный вжик
-
0
-
-
-
57.78
95.Надежда (Власова, Зиновьева, Филимохина) (1к)0
-
-
-
0 57.73
96.SibSUTI 1
-
0
-
-
-
57.21
97.Moscow ISIS 4 (Petrova, Fadeev, Tropin)
-
-
00
-
48.77
98.Moscow EPhI Ara x3 (Bodunkov, Tarakchan, Tropin)
-
-
00
-
48.51
99.Moscow EPhI 1 (Ignatov, Gridasov)
-
-
00
-
47.49
100.Crimson Sky (Струков, Локтев, Дмитриев)0
-
-
-
-
44.88
101.Moscow SU Rookies : Larichev, Stromov, Zelenskiy
-
-
0
-
-
44.64
102.ФТШ/АГ (Богомолов, Кощенко, Плющенко) (шк)0
-
-
-
-
44.44
103.SPb SU Dominator (Юрьев, Безгузиков, Вьюгинов)0
-
-
-
-
43.59
104.STABILITY (Акчурин, Камбиев, Таранова)0
-
-
-
-
43.17
105.Southern FU #7 : Sokirkina (rostov07)
-
0000 42.76
106.Там-дам (Арцыман, Ананченко, Крюков)0
-
-
-
-
41.98
107.Tomsk PU 1: rot10 market
-
0
-
-
-
41.67
108.Novosibirsk SU 3
-
0
-
-
-
41.27
109.SPbSU RX (Пьянков, Плоткин, Гориславский)0
-
-
-
-
41.21
110.OmSTU_01
-
0
-
-
-
40.50
111.Термометр (Каликин, Зайцева, Бусыгин) (1к)0
-
-
-
-
40.48
112.Khakas SU
-
0
-
-
-
40.12
113.VLADteam (Кочетов, Смирнов, Мирсаитова) (вк)0
-
-
-
-
40.12
114.Tomsk SU of CSR 3
-
0
-
-
-
39.76
115.Novosibirsk Squirrel Institute #1337
-
0
-
-
-
39.39
116.Kharkiv NU of RE KhNURE_United : Balganbaiev, Driuk, Pozharsky
-
-
-
0
-
39.12
117.Сульфат - Кондрат (Карбушев, Козий, Привалихин) (шк)0
-
-
-
0 37.73
118.SPb NRU ITMO 7 : Itegulov, Latyshev, Tomp
-
-
0
-
-
33.02
119.SPb ITMO University 4 : Garder, Kovsharov, Kucherenko
-
-
0
-
-
32.80
120.mipt2014camp59
-
-
0
-
-
32.58
121.khabarovsk01 :
-
-
0
-
-
30.92
122.Udmurt SU: Sabbra Cadabra (Korablinov, Khalimov, Kotelnikov)
-
-
00
-
28.21
123.SPb AU TooMoarRaw (Лапшин, Черникова, Никонов) (вк)0
-
-
-
-
26.51
124.hse03 : Антон Урусов, Глеб Пособин, Егор Бурков (hse03)0
-
-
-
-
26.28
125.(OC)Novosibirsk STU 1
-
0
-
-
-
25.79
126.UNITY x359x OSNOVA (Ульмашев, Корчажников, Грязнов)0
-
-
-
-
25.61
127.PML30-VAV (Фарутин, Клепач, Купоросов) (шк)0
-
-
-
-
25.40
128.CONSTANTeam
-
0
-
-
-
25.34
129.rybinsk02 : (rybinsk02)0
-
-
-
-
25.19
130.Tyumen SOGU
-
0
-
-
-
25.12
131.supermassive (Ефремов, Комаров, Михайлова)0
-
-
-
-
24.98
132.Мама, я хочу кушать. (Шандуренко, Раченков, Глезденев) (шк)0
-
-
-
-
24.77
133.Altai STU 4
-
0
-
-
-
24.69
134.LikeLuckyLikeliHood (Батоев, Колобов, Лялинов) (1к)0
-
-
-
-
24.57
135.ISIT SFU 1
-
0
-
-
-
24.48
136.1980 (Казаков, Кучкаров, Малых)0
-
-
-
-
24.37
137.Novosibirsk STU 3
-
0
-
-
-
24.28
138.СКП
-
0
-
-
-
23.88
139.Омская птица
-
0
-
-
-
23.68
140.OmSTU_02
-
0
-
-
-
23.49
141.Novosibirsk STU 2
-
0
-
-
-
23.30
142.yaroslavl02 :
-
-
0
-
-
20.23
143.Samara SAU 2 : Bezrukov, Dimitrov, Ermakov
-
-
0
-
-
19.73
144.Why not? : Сергеев Анатолий (tavrida02)0
-
0
-
-
19.61
145.MasKillingRab (Купоросов, Василенко, Алексеев) (шк)
-
-
-
-
0 14.80
146.SPb SU Hardcore Predicate: Vakushkin, Ikonnikova, Ovchinnikov
-
-
-
-
0 14.61
147.Какие-то школьники (Неред, Савон, Теребухин) (шк)
-
-
-
-
0 14.42
148.0.6(13) (Кириллов, Трилис, Селиванов) (шк)
-
-
-
-
0 14.24
149.SCH_SPb: Borisov, Glezdenev, Yakimovich
-
-
-
-
0 14.06
150.Название команды (Павлов, Козлов, Юртаев) (вк)
-
-
-
-
0 13.89
151.Spb Grid Dynamics : Vasilev (leti03)0
-
-
-
-
11.99
152.rybinsk03 : (rybinsk03)0
-
-
-
-
11.90
153.kz65 : (kz65)0
-
-
-
-
11.81
154.сборная 7б (Дроздов, Сотников, Боровков) (1к)0
-
-
-
-
11.71
155.ISIT SFU
-
0
-
-
-
11.56
156.улыбнись, и мир станет счастливее
-
0
-
-
-
11.46
157.Сборная ОмГУ
-
0
-
-
-
11.37
158.Совершенный код
-
0
-
-
-
11.28
159.Southern FU #2 : Sviridkin (rostov02)
-
0
-
-
-
11.20
160.Southern FU #5 : Muradyan
-
-
0
-
-
9.58
161.SPb ITMO University 14 : Degtyarenko, Gucol, Zhylinski
-
-
0
-
-
9.41
162.MAMI Automation&IT (Zotova, Ganina, Khromaya)
-
-
00
-
9.16
163-178.мимоПроходили (Румянцев, Климов, Платонов) (1к)0
-
-
-
-
0
163-178.Any key (Петровский, Смоляков, Пашкова) (1к)0
-
-
-
-
0
163-178.Return World (Лычков, Высоцкий, Яковлев) (1к)0
-
-
-
-
0
163-178.Bullet Energy (Ильин, Цветков, Телямишев) (вк)0
-
-
-
-
0
163-178.vonreZ (Зенов)0
-
-
-
-
0
163-178.Why not?0
-
-
-
-
0
163-178.Novosibirsk SPedU-1
-
0
-
-
-
0
163-178.minsk17 :
-
-
0
-
-
0
163-178.mordovia01 : Лапшина Виктория, Орешин Павел, Юнович Станислав
-
-
0
-
-
0
163-178.Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U (Suleymanov, Konushbaev, Bolushbek)
-
-
00
-
0
163-178.mipt2014camp58
-
-
0
-
-
0
163-178.South Ural SU 1 : Korsun, Sapronov, Shaveinikov
-
-
-
-
0 0
163-178.SPb SU supermassive: Efremov, Komarov
-
-
-
-
0 0
163-178.08-1-D (Дмитриев-Лаппо, Клименко, Бербер) (шк)
-
-
-
-
0 0
163-178.Взрывчатый муравейник (Кучук, Яцко, Меттус) (шк)
-
-
-
-
0 0
163-178.cat 4 (Бессонов, Шеверев, Заварин) (шк)
-
-
-
-
0 0