Workshop

XX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:
PlaceTeamGP of KazanDiv 2ScoreRating
1.Warsaw U: Polish Mafia (Nadara, Radecki, Sokolowski)100
-
100200
2.USA1: Scott Wu, Kevin Sun, Andrew He)75
-
75175.66
3.SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky, Eugene Kurpilyansky60
-
60173.59
4.Past Glory : Gennady Korotkevich, Niyaz Nigmatullin50
-
50128.68
5.Seoul NU (Jo, Park, Si)45
-
45127.20
6.Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Mikhail Pyaderkin, Petr Mitrichev40
-
40125.76
7.japan02 : Hide, Kawasaki36
-
36124.34
8.NNSU: Almost Retired (Danilyuk, Kalinin, Krapivin)32
-
32102.47
9.rng_58 Team : Soejima29
-
29101.34
10.Zhejiang U: Legilimens (Chen, Ye, Liu)26
-
26100.24
11.Spb SU 1 (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Makarov)24
-
2499.16
12.japan01 : Hosaka, Nikaido, Fujita22
-
2298.11
13.Wroclaw U 1 (Agrawal, Gawrychowski, Rzepecki)20
-
2097.08
14.Pulse : Borozdin, Merkurev, Leskov18
-
1896.06
15.aid fan club : Savchenkov, Sayranov16
-
1676.06
16.Moscow SU Red Panda : Ipatov15
-
1575.28
17.Endagorion team (Tikhomirov, Belykh)14
-
1474.52
18.NRU HSE (Anoprenko, Romanov, Safonov)13
-
1373.78
19-20.IITU 1 (Bekbolatuly, Kuanyshbay, Sardarbekov)11.50
-
11.5073.05
19-20.Kharkiv NU of RE: NRG (Aslandukov, Shanin, Vallas)11.50
-
11.5073.05
21.japan10; Taiga Sone; Hiroki Yamazaki; Jumpei Mori; Masahiro Takahashi
-
1010100
22.ext64 : Semenov, Gimadeev, Savinov10
-
1071.63
23.Moscow SU: NoNames (Chunaev, Kalendarov, Koshelev)9
-
970.94
24.japan08; Matsumoto Kazuhiko; Nakano Eiichi; Ryo Wakizaka
-
8886.04
25.Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Shpakovskij, Tretyakov)8
-
870.26
26.SCH_Moscow AESC (Lifar, Savkin, Shekhovtsov)7
-
769.60
27.SCH_Kazan Preimuschestvenno ovoschi
-
6684.63
28.KAIST - hYEAHyea : Jongwon Lee, Jihoon Ko6
-
668.95
29.MAI #1: Gorelyshev, Mikhailov, Slotin
-
5571.37
30.Latvia U (Zajakins, Zajakins, Čivkulis)5
-
568.31
31.Irkutsk SU: Mindtravellers (Chumachenko, Antonov)
-
4470.24
32.SPb SU -1 (Belichenko, Bykov, Petrov)4
-
467.69
33.Vilnius U: Boole's Eye (Strimaitis, Šimoliūnaitė, Strakšys)
-
3369.14
34.japan04 : Morita3
-
367.07
35.Vilnius U: (Cibulskis, Valatka)
-
2268.08
36.Kyiv NU: Bad Team for Chinese (Mikhno, Smelskiy, Trygub)2
-
249.85
37.AUCA 1 (Zhenishbek uulu, Zhusubaliev, Kydyraliev)
-
1155.87
38.SPb br of NRU HSE: Abstract University (Babushkin, Makhnev, Surkov)1
-
149.40
39.mordovia23
-
0 55.04
40.NUST MISIS : Sinitsyn, Mekumyanov;
-
0 54.23
41.MEPhI Towelie: Borzenkov, Popkov, Tsarkov
-
0 53.44
42.SCH_Sapat (Dzhamalov, Batyrkulov)
-
0 52.68
43.MPSU Mops: Bobrov, Budanov, (Prokoptsev)
-
0 51.94
44.Odessa NU PRIMATES: Kostiantyn Hryhorian, Kyrylo Volkov, Ruslan Masalskyi
-
0 51.22
45.Vilnius U: 5€engineers (Remeika, Kryževičius, Sasnauskas)
-
0 50.51
46.Odessa NU Wrong_Answer: Andrii Zinoviev, Dmitry Lozinskiy, Yevhenii Rudnitskyi
-
0 49.83
47.SCH_Vilnius Lyceum: Po10tial and Kinetic (Lenkšas, Skullerud)
-
0 49.17
48.Belarusian SUIR #1 : Vilcheuski, Shilyaev, Rozhkov0
-
48.97
49.Wroclaw U: 42 (Orda, Turko, Zyzik)0
-
48.54
50.MAI #4: Tishin
-
0 48.52
51.SPb SU 3: Havka - ne papstvo (Safonov, (Gorbachev, Ivanov)0
-
48.12
52.KhNUE__IQ++: Evtushenko, Matyash, Talancev
-
0 47.89
53.Moscow IPT: Good Game (Machula, Sergunin, Golovanov)0
-
47.70
54.hse21 : Рябов Артем, Егоров Сергей0
-
47.29
55.Moscow IPT: MIPTON (Mennibaev, Vakhrushev, Gilyazev)
-
0 47.28
56.Saratov SU: Daegons (Mescheryakov, Petrov, Piklyaev)0
-
46.89
57.SCH_Vitebsk01: Borisov, Smirnov,Tiliguzov
-
0 46.68
58.Kazan+SPb (Gainullin, Morozov, Rakhmatullin)0
-
46.50
59.Belarusian SU 2 (Gulin, Kim, Lukyanov)0
-
46.11
60.NUST MISiS YDOLITE: Kogotkov, Kondratova, (Ulanov)
-
0 46.09
61.U of Tokyo UT a.k.a ls0
-
45.73
62.Zagreb 2 : Paljak, Nežmah, Pavić0
-
45.36
63.japan09 : Urakami, Yamaoka, Tomohito0
-
44.99
64.Take Chance0
-
44.62
65.Wroclaw U: MDM (Kowalczyk, Kępa, Maras)0
-
44.27
66.LNU Unhard : 0
-
43.92
67.IIIT Delhi BhayanakMaut : Banga, Aggarwal, Anderson0
-
43.57
68.Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Gaponov, Kulkov, Zgurskiy)0
-
43.23
69.Wroclaw U: Elders (Herman, Knapik, Kuczaj)0
-
42.89
70.SPb br of NRU HSE: Higher school of memes (Labutin, Yutman)0
-
42.56
71.Yerevan SU 1 : Khazhak Galstyan, Hamlet Mikaelyan, Levon Muradyan0
-
42.24
72.Kmcode Team : Ogura, Satake, Kamiya0
-
41.92
73.South Korea-KAIST: Sovetskiy Soyuz (Temirkhan, Tilekbay)0
-
41.60
74.Kyrgyz Russian Slavic U 1 (Bubnov, Shamudinov, Abdikarimov)
-
0 36.42
75.MAI #6: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov
-
0 35.98
76.MSU Strannik: Nikolaychuk
-
0 35.54
77.NUST MISIS buff_puff: Volkov
-
0 35.12
78.MAI #9: Nevrev, Sakharin, Chabdarov
-
0 34.71
79.HSE MatFac: Zaytsev, Popov
-
0 34.30
80.MAI #5: Artemiev, Maksimov, Uskov
-
0 33.91
81.Odessa NU cat_POWER: Bohdan Pavlov, Eugene Iavorsky, Kondrat Voronov
-
0 33.52
82.Zhejiang U: Runespoor (Li Yankui, Lv Yaowei, Zhang Qingqi)0
-
27.53
83.SPb ITMO University 1 (Budin, Kirillov, Sayutin)0
-
27.33
84.Innopolis U (Gaivoronskiy, Khakimiyon, Yalalov)0
-
27.12
85.Belarusian SU 1 (Dubovik, Kernozhitsky, Korobeinikov)0
-
26.93
86.RAF ale : Plavsic, Martinovic0
-
26.73
87.zurich120
-
26.54
88.UAIC_ClownFiesta : Vintur, Motroi, Ionita0
-
26.35
89.MIT FOUR0
-
26.16
90.Wroclaw U 2 (Błaszkiewicz, Hrynko, Stefaniak)0
-
25.98
91.Moscow ISIS: Gender solids (Mayorov, Piskevich, Tarannikov)0
-
25.80
92.ext83 : Bidzilya, Minakov0
-
25.62
93.SPb br of NRU HSE: Drim Tim (Alferov, Ermilov)0
-
25.44
94.Spb SU 4 (Bosov, Evmenov, Melnikov)0
-
25.27
95.hse24 : Ашурбеков Замир, Шамазов Карим0
-
25.09
96.MAI #8: Grinberg, Karpov, Sankov
-
0 24.86
97.Vilnius U: rax (Stankevič)
-
0 24.58
98.Vilnius U: Buterbrodis mikrobangej (Baranauskas, Radzevičius, Balandis)
-
0 24.31
99.MAI #20: Psarev
-
0 24.05
100.Bishkek Reserved Login 2
-
0 23.79
101.Vilnius U: Autobots assembler (Narevičius, Paliulionytė)
-
0 23.54
102.MAI #24: Bakharev, Lobov, Sindyukov
-
0 23.29
103.MAI #35: Savrov, Semenov, Skvortsov
-
0 23.05
104.SCH_Sapat: Chylyk Nagnys (Davletov, Shadybekov, Aidarov)
-
0 22.81
105.Tyumen IU: Time_liquid (Borovkova, Popov, Gilyazetdinov)
-
0 22.58
106.MPEI LavkiSkameyki: Kuzina
-
0 22.35
107.KhNUE_FamilyHearth: Korobka, Kostyanitsa, Belinskiy
-
0 22.12
108.MAI #27: Milko, Novikov, Chakiryan
-
0 21.91
109-110.MAI #37: Loshmanov, Poznansky, Sazhenov
-
0 21.69
109-110.KhNUE_USM: Pater, Grigorovich, Yanchuk
-
0 21.69
111.MIET : Zadorozhny, Levichev, Golenkov
-
0 21.27
112.MAI #16: Bobylev, Dovzhenko, Mkhitaryan
-
0 21.07
113.MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Yakimovich
-
0 20.87
114.MAI #18: Grafchikova, Lukashkin, Shishkina
-
0 20.68
115.MAI #19: Naidenov, Potenko, Sobolev
-
0 20.49
116.MAI #21: Mazin, Mikhailova, Rozhdestvenskikh
-
0 20.30
117.MAI #11: Bychkar, Zatsepin, Kryukov
-
0 20.11
118.MAI #14: Bokoch, Gabdullin, Lebedev
-
0 19.93
119.MAI #34: Naumov, Nurmammedov, Sin
-
0 19.75
120.MAI #38: Nogaev, Leshkova, Petrosyan
-
0 19.58
121.MAI #36: Vankov, Dubinin, Poskryakov
-
0 19.41
122.MIET : Khlebushkin
-
0 12.83
123.MIREA No skill, just luck: Lyubimov
-
0 12.72
124.Vyatka SU (Dekhterev, Prozorova)0
-
12.46
125.CSEDU20
-
12.38
126.Yerevan SU 2 : Vahagn Altunyan, Arsen Hambardzumyan, Ruben Ashughyan0
-
12.30
127.Izhevsk STU: Ne nado dumat' (Kuznetsov, Yegorov, Zylev)0
-
12.21
128.NNSU 2 (Emelin, Ryabchikova)0
-
12.13
129.Kazan FU: Summertime (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)0
-
12.06
130.lith19
-
0 6.30
131-144.IITU 2 (Baimukanov, Shormankhan, Soldatbay)0
-
0
131-144.Kazakh-British TU (Kaisar, Safargaliyev)0
-
0
131-144.Nazarbayev U: veNUm (Batyrkhan, Omarov, Yussupov)0
-
0
131-144.Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Evstafeev, Remeslennikov, Titov)0
-
0
131-144.Moscow PEI 2 (Birman, Buravtsov, Rakipov)0
-
0
131-144.Сzech TU (Hendrychova, Jahoda, Kučera)0
-
0
131-144.Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Ermolaev, Klimenko, Masaeva)0
-
0
131-144.Nazarbayev U: NUtwix (Asmatullayev, Khamiyev, Khassen)0
-
0
131-144.MISiS Gay Masters : Romanov, Ipatov, Boltikov0
-
0
131-144.grodno01 : 0
-
0
131-144.MAI #0 Zhuravlev 0
-
0
131-144.Messed Up : Krijgsman0
-
0
131-144.MIT TWO0
-
0
131-144.abc
-
0 0