Workshop

XVIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:
PlaceTeamGP of RomaniaDiv 2GP of UralsDiv 2GP of EurasiaDiv 2GP of SPbDiv 2ScoreRating
1.Past Glory : Artem Vasiliev, Gennady Korotkevich, Niyaz Nigmatullin100
-
75
-
60
-
100
-
335757.11
2.Seoul National U 2 : Bumsoo Park, Sunggwan Park, Sangsoo Park75
-
100
-
40
-
15
-
230693.39
3.SPb ITMO University 1 (Putilin, Zban)22
-
60
-
75
-
50
-
207640.88
4.Petr Team : Yacob Dlougach, Ilya Kornakov, Petr Mitrichev60
-
45
-
0
-
75
-
180584.32
5.Moscow SU: Chihuahua (Ipatov, Makeev)26
-
15
-
100
-
26
-
167603.94
6.Moscow IPT: Cryptozoology (Ostanin, Golovanov, Uvarov)36
-
40
-
26
-
24
-
126597.24
7.SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky, Eugene Kurpilyansky45
-
32
-
45
-
-
-
122461.59
8.HSE Bluebell : Kraskevich, Danilyuk14
-
29
-
29
-
40
-
112533.07
9.Tokyo U (Kasaura, Kumabe, Liu)29
-
0
-
-
-
60
-
89380.27
10.japan00 : Soejima16
-
-
1015
-
36
-
77488.40
11.japan01 : Hide, Nikaido18
-
50
-
-
-
7
-
75387.78
12.MSU SG : 24
-
16
-
32
-
-
-
72407.30
13.XZ Team50
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
72277.41
14.spb27 : Sayranov20
-
26
-
24
-
0
-
70493.36
15.* MIPT: Tikhomirov
-
-
11
-
-
-
45
-
56273.63
16.U of New South Wales (Fisher, Huda, Li)
-
-
-
-
50
-
-
-
50180.39
17.spbifmo2412
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
48233.67
18.ext52 : Merkurev, Pryschenko11
-
-
-
18
-
18
-
47378.38
19.AIM Tech : Dmitriev, Semenov, Kofman32
-
4
-
-
-
8
-
44351.93
20.japan02 : Morita, Sugimori, Shigemura13
-
20
-
0
-
9
-
42431.34
21.ACGTeam40
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
40160.62
22.ICPCCamp@SH : Xi Lin, Xuanang Zhao
-
-
-
-
9
-
29
-
38295.54
23.Fudan U Wood Cube : Zhihao Ma, Dongjian TANG, Xi GAO
-
-
18
-
20
-
-
-
38278.41
24.Shinniporri : Yuhao Du, Jiaqi Yang
-
-
-
-
36
-
-
-
36178.98
25.pku04 :
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
32158.78
26.ext64 : Semenov, Savinov
-
-
0
-
14
-
14
-
28343.35
27.Zhukov Team : Davtyan, Zhukov
-
-
-
-
22
-
5
-
27286.43
28.Vilnius U AllSubmissionsMatter : J.Klimavicius, Jadenkus, Kurtinaitis0
-
14
-
0
-
12
-
26404.27
29.Ural FU 1 (Borozdin, Leskov, Zuev)7
-
-
-
5
-
13
-
25335.83
30.japan050
-
24
-
1
-
-
-
25302.30
31.SPb ITMO University 2 (Budin, Kirillov, Naumov)1
-
10
-
0
-
11
-
22407.10
32.ETH Zurich Daniel
-
-
0
-
0
-
22
-
22341.90
33.japan09:
-
6
-
6
-
-
-
820262.86
34.MAI #1 Мокин Мингалев Трофимов0
-
0
-
-
-
20
-
20209.71
35.SCH_Vitebsk02: Piskevich, Lukomskij, Sharepo
-
10
-
0
-
3
-
619305.57
36.SPb SU 3 (Makarov, Savchenkov)8
-
6
-
2
-
1
-
17418.06
37.france01 : Nathanaël Courant, Rafaël Bocquet, Tomas Rigaux9
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
17177.11
38.Zhukov Team : Dmitry Zhukov, Renat Gimadeev10
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
17177.09
39.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Belykh, Sergunin, Stepanov)6
-
0
-
0
-
10
-
16379.04
40.SPb SU (Bochkov, Gaevoy, Petrov)0
-
0
-
0
-
16
-
16361.93
41.zaporizhya13
-
-
0
-
16
-
0
-
16259.13
42.Intellectual + AESC: Drozdova, Lifar, Romanov
-
-
-
8
-
8
-
-
16177.81
43.ext53 : 15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1587.90
44.* U of Bucharest
-
-
0
-
13
-
0
-
13314.34
45.MIPT: Grand Duke Oleksandr Kulkov (Komendantyan, Machula, Semenov)0
-
2
-
11
-
-
-
13272.28
46.KAIST Observer 03 : Jongbeom Kim
-
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
1396.80
47.ext570
-
-
2
-
-
-
1012193.40
48.Sharif UT (Haghani, Mohtashami, Ganje)
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
12138.86
49.Special Edition
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
1296.07
50.Moscow 04 : Vorob'ev, Permin
-
-
0
-
8
-
3
-
11312.99
51.Saratov SU 4 (2017): Petrov, Mescheryakov, Piklyaev
-
-
-
5
-
6
-
-
11158.59
52.SCH_Kazan Lyceum KFU 1 : Гайнуллин Ильдар, Сахабиев Асхат Равилевич0
-
0
-
10
-
0
-
10335.16
53.Tbilisi Freeuni 1
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
10100
54.Take Chance0
-
9
-
0
-
0
-
9340.59
55.Vilnius U byte de_dust: Strimaitis, Straksys, Simoliunaite
-
4
-
0
-
5
-
09257.46
56.fuzhou01
-
-
-
-
3
-
6
-
9246.99
57.ext544
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
8344.18
58.MISiS-01 : Erdneev, Kulagin, Razumniy
-
8
-
-
0
-
0
-
8234.35
59.SCH_Vitebsk01:Starantsov, Vyrodov, Korneychik
-
5
-
1
-
0
-
17263.20
60.NArFU: Gur'ev, Asyutchenko, D'yachkov
-
3
-
0
-
4
-
-
7212.71
61.U of Tokyo (Kumazaki, Mitani, Shigemura)
-
-
-
-
7
-
-
-
7119.99
62.Messed Up : Krijgsman
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
6119.69
63.Kazakh-British TU Alumni : Temirulan Mussayev, Alimzhan Amanov, Aidos Nurmash
-
-
5
-
0
-
0
-
5264.19
64.MAI #2: Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin
-
1
-
0
-
2
-
25257.96
65.Yerevan 21: Gevorgyan, Piliposyan
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
55151.56
66.SCH Minsk LyceumBSU1: Mikhniuk, Koleda, Sechko
-
-
-
4
-
1
-
-
5143.24
67.KAIST - Deobureo Minkyu Party : Hanpil Kang, Jaehyun Koo, Minkyu Jo5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
581.34
68.SPb SU: ilita1337 (Alekseev, Ivanov, Novikov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
4
-
4196.96
69. Yerevan RAU 2: Oganesyan, Lalayan ,Ioanisyan ;
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
44157.88
70.Yerevan SU LeXaHam : Muradyan, Galstyan, Mikaelyan;;
-
-
-
30
-
0
-
3240.88
71.Saratov SU 2 (Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev)0
-
3
-
0
-
-
-
3222.98
72.japan043
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
3127.77
73.Izhevsk STU 0: Musin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3362.04
74.ITMO U 3
-
-
-
-
0
-
2
-
2239.45
75.Tractor : Lewin Gan, Nick Wu2
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
2222.21
76.SPb SU default507: Abramchik, Mekumyanov, Poletansky
-
2
-
-
0
-
0
-
2197.44
77.Perm SU: Fire Mind (Lizunov, Tsaplin, Tsaplin)0
-
1
-
0
-
-
-
1221.75
78.Belarusian SU 1 (Vilcheuski, Korobeinikov, Grechiha)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
331.90
79.SPb AU 1: Semiconductor heterostructures (Alferov, Tukh, Yutman)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
296.91
80.SPb AU 2: and Methods of Reality (Belova, Sayutin, Fedorov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
292.51
81.Petrozavodsk SU: Bonus Round (Ermishin, Ermolin, Alkin)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
285.53
82.Izhevsk STU + UdSU (Abizyaev, Tatarinov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
278.23
83.Moscow SU 4 (Khalin, Plyushkin, Chunaev)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
261.22
84.Moscow SU : Koshelev, Kalendarov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
251.90
85.Novosibirsk SU (Vishnevskii, Smirnov, Viktorov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
242.34
86.Latvia U 2 : Klevickis, Larka0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
234.68
87.ext59 : Noor, Riaz, Tanmoy0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
233.31
88.samara15 : Murtazin, Ponomarev, Bezrukov
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
228.04
89.Kazakh-British TU (Amanov, Zharaskhan)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
222.99
90.Zhejiang U TeamSUA
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
219.87
91.mipt26 : Buchnev, Proskurin, Kalinichenko
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
214.30
92.SPbAU Dinic is almost linear
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
212.58
93.Samara U 2 : Kaymakov, Dimitrov, Fattakhov
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
209.51
94.MAI #0 Журавлев, Зеленский, Коровин : Zhuravlev0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
209.30
95.South Ural VMI #1 : Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
203.33
96.MAI #9: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 200.59
97.SCH_Vitebsk03: Borisov, Novitskij, Dvoretskij
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 198.60
98.zagreb13 : Lazaric0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
196.50
99.Belarusian SUIR #2 : Shilyaev, Vishnevski0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
196.46
100.SPb SU Third division: Belichenko, Markov, Spirin
-
0
-
00
-
0
-
191.65
101.BelarusianSU5
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
182.60
102.IITU: ART (Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
177.64
103.South Ural SU: Solaris (Vasilenko, Evgen'ev, Godun)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
176.31
104.MAI #5: Allakhverdyan, Lebedev, Chabdarov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 174.54
105.UniBuc #2 (Baltatu, Ionescu, Stavarache)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
173.85
106.ITMO University 4 (Belikov, Petrovsky, Daminov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
171.12
107.UniBuc #3 (Ciobanu, Iordache, Muntean)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
168.05
108.MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
166.66
109.ETH Zurich std mess0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
163.04
110.Lviv NU (Makar, Chaika, Pylyp)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
162.95
111.Belarusian SU 2 (Lukyanov, Kim, Vitiaz)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
161.36
112.Innopolis U 2 Wolflings : Yalalov, Gaivoronskiy, Kara Fallah
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
159.75
113.pku03 :
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
159.16
114.MISiS-00 Star_Peers : Krohina, Mamay, Savinov0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
154.85
115.Orel SU 2:
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0 151.35
116.SPb SU SmoothingIrons: Gusev, Tursunova, Volodin
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
151.06
117.Kharkiv NU of RE: RingLabs (Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
150.47
118.UAIC_KappaPride : Motroi
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
149.98
119.ext60 : 0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
146.17
120.SPb ITMO University 8 (Kostlivtsev, Kozel'ko, Bumagina)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
143.59
121.Tomsk PU 1 : Vetrov, Golub0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
142.82
122.MISiS-03 : Lianov, Tarannikov0
-
-
00
-
0
-
141.10
123.beihang08 : Mingyuan ZHANG, Daisheng JIN, Bairun WANG
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
141.06
124.SPb SU: Slastyona (Rayskiy, Evseev, Kassikhin)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
135.59
125.SPb AU: TOMATOS (Yermilov, Labutin, Fedorkina)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
135.28
126.SCH_Yerevan PhysMath 1 : Gevorgyan, Magakyan, Martirosyan
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 134.38
127.AFSO 1
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0 131.25
128.Latvia U (Pakalns, Pretkalnins, Zajakins)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
130.27
129.Saratov SU 1 (Dalabaev, Androsov, Glazov)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
129.68
130.SPb AU 23 (Epifanov, Gavrilov, Surkov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
127.68
131.South Ural SU: Anubis Inc (Basmanov, Mironov, Obukhov)0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0 125.59
132.Izhevsk STU: Plyuchki (Bulatov, Egorov, Filimonov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
124.20
133.MISiS-020
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
122.62
134.SPb AU 26 : Lubort, Nefedov, Gaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
122.25
135.Vyatka SU (Vorob'ev, Dekhterev, Prozorova)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
120.77
136.Vilnius U BlueScreens: Simenas, Karenga, Jackus
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
119.09
137.Vilnius U A komanda: Zaliauskas, Narusevicius, Zaicevas
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 118.74
138.SPb SU Tory: Maximov, Smirnova, Zajnullin
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
118.29
139.Tomsk PU Coach (Khaustov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
117.94
140.Nanjing Foreign Language School (Yang, Chen)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
117.36
141.Vilnius U Interject: Zukauskas, Senda, Vaiskunas
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 117.12
142.ITMO University 6 (Khala, Oreshnikov, Sokolov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
116.65
143.Beihang U Heynihao : Yixing DENG, Zihao ZHONG, Junjie WU
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
116.23
144.MAI #23: Ivanov, Nikitin, Sizonov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 116.08
145.Ural FU (Khanova, Kuchumov, Nemtsev)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
115.11
146.Spb su 7 : Ovechkin, Sokolov, Azangulov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
114.71
147.MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova, Rybkin
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 114.39
148.Campina Grande 3
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
111.06
149.SCH_Vitebsk06: Rudko, Spiridonov, Drozdova
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 109.28
150.MSU Logwork O(range) (Karaev, Alimov, Dusiyorov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
108.93
151.SCH_Almaty KTL 1: Auganov, Maminov, Omyrzak
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
108.77
152.MISiS-04 : Denisova, Dobrynin, Mishchanin
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
105.51
153.Yerevan AUA1: Mirakyan, Hayrapetyan, Ashughyan
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
104.61
154.lith03 : Budriunas, Lapinskas
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
104.58
155.Vilnius U Autobots assembler: Minkevicius, Udris, Maciulis
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 101.55
156.MAI #12: Kapralov, Simakhin, Khomenko
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 100.91
157.MISiS-05 : Korohov, Vasilyev, Vorotyagin
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
100.65
158.UniBuc #4 () :
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
99.51
159.MAI #11: Zatsepin [,Kryukov, Nemirov]
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 99.47
160.SCH_SPb: Сыч, Сова и Филин (Заварин, Мильшин, Филиппов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
98.95
161.ext58 : 0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0 98.52
162.U of Central Florida (Buzzelli, Coleman, Ly)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
97.74
163.National Taiwan University PECaveros : Li Chen, TzuPeng Wang, ChinChia Hsu
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
97.51
164.SPb SU The Pied Piper: Romanychev
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
97.08
165.MAI #14: Bokoch, Bridzhidy, Gabdullin
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 96.71
166.South Ural SU: Mayorov, Khusnutdinova
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 96.55
167.beihang07 : Zhihao HU, Yongbo JIANG, Jincheng ZHONG
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
96.38
168.Poli #1 ()
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
96.15
169.Altai STU (Ananev, Lozhkina, Fast)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
96.12
170.MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 96.01
171.dhaka010
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
95.93
172.SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Pivovarov, Krivosheev, Piskun
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
95.50
173.SCH_Almaty RPhMS (Baimukanov, Zakarin, Satylkhanov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
95.27
174.Hangzhou Dianzi U: HDU-Support (Chen, Wang, Zheng)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
95.05
175.Moscow SU: Roman (Gorbunov)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
94.86
176.U Federal de Campina Grande (Lucena, Vinicius)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
94.61
177.MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 94.41
178.NRU HSE (Basmanov, Kovalkov, Tretyakov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
94.40
179.SCH_Vitebsk05: Maschenko, Levonenko, Sokolovskaya
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 94.18
180.KNU - Nameless : Mikhno Mark
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
93.53
181.HSE: army of lovers (Nuriev, Zakharov, Kazakov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
93.12
182.Moscow IPT MMS : Makarov0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
92.36
183.Yerevan SU 6 : Abrahamyan, Kirakosyan, Vrtanesyan
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 92.30
184.Utrecht U (Pulles, Heuseveldt, Spieler)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
92.29
185.SPb AU: Salty Dog (Smirnov, Zhidkov, Shevchenko)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
91.27
186.Adventure Kode
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
90.67
187.Belarusian SUIR #5 : Dukhounik, Tishkovski, Udovin0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
90.31
188.LIIS_LuckOverflow : Turcuman, Pintilie, Chirita
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
89.88
189.Moscow IPT: Some Weirdos (Ivaschenko, Kul'kov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
89.49
190.Мажордом планетолета-угольника
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
88.92
191.NRU HSE: Miracle (Sorokin, Mikhailov, Sorokin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
88.72
192.Chongqing U (Wang)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
88.16
193.MAI #25: Voronin [,Zabarin, Fadeev]
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 87.85
194.U of Wroclaw (Serafin, Moszkowski, Pietrzak)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
87.60
195. Yerevan SU 3 : Khachikyan, Mkrtumyan, Sakoyan;
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 86.77
196.MAI #4: Sukharev, [Bezrukov,] Urvanov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 85.10
197.MISiS-07 : Bychkov, Pochepko
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 84.60
198.Tomsk PU 4: Babichev, Chursina, Mnatsakanyan
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
84.47
199. Yerevan SU 5 : Beglaryan, Beglaryan, Palyan
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 83.98
200.MAI #13: [Belyakov,] Kuznetsov, Malenkov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 83.25
201.Kazakh-British TU 2 : Almat Kenen, Zhandos Bolatbekov, Kuanysh Rakhmetov
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
82.90
202.Tomsk PU 3: Bakulin, Nesterenko, Rybachenko
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
82.86
203.SPb SU Make_Pm_Great_Again: Efimov, Panasovets
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
81.45
204.MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 80.87
205.MISiS-06 : Kirsanov, Milovzorov, Volodkov
-
0
-
00
-
-
0 80.62
206.SPb SU: йцукенгш (Кассихин, Добронравов, Добронравов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
79.85
207.Volgograd STU int128_t: Mikhail Kovalev, Dmitriy Bulankin, Artem Kurylyov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 79.16
208.NTU_KhPI-CIT: Chelak,Adzhoev,Pavlov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 78.88
209.SCH_SPb: Стук бамбука (Горбачев, Беляков, Серикова)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
78.71
210.MAI #22: Grinberg, Sankov, Sindyukov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 78.15
211.mipt33
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
77.59
212.SPb SU DVOteam: Gogina, Korolikhin, Yarosh
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
76.70
213.☺️
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
76.20
214.Petrozavodsk SCH 1: Alekseev, Doroshin, Rulev
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
72.93
215.Campina Grande 2 : Felipe Mota0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
72.92
216.Mordovia SU #1: Korovin, Martynov, Nemchinova
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
72.67
217.SPb AU: Threesome (Zuev, Stepanov, Podguzov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
72.54
218.Vilnius U Novi: Dlugauskas, Pazusinskis, Praninskas
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
71.81
219.U Federal do Rio Grande do Norte (Filho, Lima)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
71.78
220.Ural FU: Mushrooms (Borzunov, Permyakov, Pivko)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
71.63
221.UVT #2 () :
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
71.33
222.Unikum228
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
71.12
223.North-Eastern FU 3 (Dyakonov, Spirov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
70.89
224.American U in CA: miASA (Kenzhaliev, Zhusubaliev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
70.46
225.U della Svizzerra Italiana (Tollini, Esposito, Bezdrighin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
70.17
226.North-Eastern FU 1 (Khokholov, Artamonov, Khovrov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
70.03
227.Princess Sumaya U for Tech (Zagha, Abu-Aboud)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
69.75
228.Poli #3 ()
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
69.61
229.Omsk STU: Wizards (Trubin, Inivatov, Khvorykh)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
69.46
230.Ural FU: Fingers (Nemtsev, Shibaev, Mullabaev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
69.33
231.Booking.com (Orekhov, Sashcheka)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
69.05
232.Novosibirsk SU: TaxTax (Isachenko, Matveev, Malykh)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
68.77
233.Irkutsk SU: RescueRangers (Antonov, Chumachenko, Latyshev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
68.63
234.Ы
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
68.50
235.Lund U (Astrom, Magnusson)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
68.36
236.KTH (Hernqvist, Lundstig, Ahgren)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
68.23
237.SCH_Astana: mujiki (Nurlykhan, Batyrkhan, Omarov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
68.09
238.U of Haifa (Markin, Shprinz, Salant)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
67.96
239.Ural FU: Baby One More Time (Dubikovsky, Chukharev, Chaplygin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
67.82
240.MSU Zebo'Friends (Pak, Validov, Kutlimurotova)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
67.63
241.Прохлада Гольфстрима
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
67.56
242.U of Tartu (Uustalu, Nisumaa, Toma)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
67.43
243.Poli #2 () :
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
67.29
244.MPEI Third: Vitaly Chertok, Kirill Krylov, Vladislav Zhilmanov
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 67.28
245.TU of Munich (Valiyev, Birler, Martynov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
67.16
246.National U of Singapore (Zhao)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
67.03
247.SCH_Aktobe: ABDbek (Zhangunisov, Aytkali, Usenov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
66.77
248.MIPT: Ehrenfeucht gaming (Makarov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
66.64
249.Florida International U (Aleman, Domingo, Vietri)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
66.51
250.SCH_Barnaul BS42-2 (Kuzivanov, Smirnov, Abzalov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
66.39
251.fareast10 :
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
66.26
252.TUIT Urgench Branch #1
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
66.13
253.rureggaeton
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
66.00
254.SPb ITMO University 5: Олимпусики
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
65.75
255.SPb AU 7 (Moskvitin, Pluschenko, Smirnov Daniil)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
65.63
256.MIPT: You kitten me (Alekseev, Grishutin, Kolodzey)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
65.50
257.In Orehov We Trust
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
65.38
258.ANY
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
63.23
259.grodno01 : Колосов Арсений0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
62.68
260.SCH_Mozyr CYF #3: Mischenko, Makeenko, Smolyar
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
62.01
261.Kazan Federal U 2 : Ранис Нигматуллин, Данил Серов, Артем Иллекаев
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
61.98
262.Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0 61.93
263. Yerevan RAU4: Drambyan, Petrosyan, Yepremyan
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
60.18
264.Orel SU 1:
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 58.88
265.Birla Institute of Tech and Sci (Dabra, Sareen, Sultana)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
58.38
266.Volgograd STU: Zeber (Nosov, Penskoy)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
57.84
267.* Sergey Kopeliovich0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
56.36
268.TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Aminov, Ibadullayev, Iskandarov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
55.10
269.Innopolis U 1: Amirov, Kim, Shin
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
53.47
270.Tbilisi Freeuni 2
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
53.19
271.Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 52.24
272.SPb SU: LOL KEK CHEBUREK (Kassikhin, Dobronravov, Dobronravov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
52.01
273.Harbour.Space U: NAMISAAAN (Mazin, Mindiyarov, Vizcay)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
51.91
274.Reykjavik U (Elrendsson, Hilmarsson, Arnarson)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
51.81
275.I Technologico Superior del Sur de Guanajuato (German, Martinez, Isay)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
51.71
276.О Боже, мы можем делать мечты
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
51.62
277.bucharest39
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
51.54
278.TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Davronov, Abdullayev, Rahimov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
51.43
279.TSU 9000 (Solonsky, Grudinin, Ryakin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
51.42
280.Moscow IPT: Minestrone (Akzhigitova, Kalmykov, Smolin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
51.33
281.KAIST Observer 01
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
51.31
282.Tyumen IU: FCTF (Artyomov, Romanov, Nevtyra)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
51.23
283.NSU 181 (Arkhipov, Ershov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
51.14
284.NSU: Release_Machine (Filippov, Bykova, Bykova)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
51.04
285.ENS Ulm (Bastian, Wallez, Pesenti)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
50.95
286.CCCP Team: Aleksey Shagraev, Ivan Komarov, Nikita Makarov
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
50.94
287.Petrozavodsk SU 4 :
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
50.86
288.Moscow IPT: sword (Lepekhin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
50.76
289.Название команды
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
50.58
290.NSTU: FPMI (Obukhov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
50.48
291.SPb SU: Up to you (Кантеев, Мусатян, Смирнов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
50.43
292.MISIS: Pomandoro (Ilyukhin, Ivanov, Kholodyakov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
50.12
293.The Last Team
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
50.02
294.SPb SU: OSsloth (Клещин, Леденева, Ниналалов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
50
295.U Politechnica de Catalunya A (Jimenez, Olivetti, Ortega)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
49.93
296.* American U of Beirut (Nahas)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
49.84
297.SSU_Triumvirate (Burkov, Kosaya, Levchenko)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
49.75
298.Moscow SU: PMRT (Agulenko, Bondarev, Repchenko)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
49.66
299.mipt34
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
49.58
300.Победа
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
49.57
301.TUIT Urgench Branch #2
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
49.49
302.Kazan Federal U Bros.
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
49.40
303.ACSF
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
49.22
304.longlong
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
49.05
305.Лицик
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
48.96
306.Moscow IPT: Peace and harmony (Kulagin, Kozhevnikov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
48.79
307.Altai STU 3 (Shulga, Danilin, Babushkin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
48.70
308.ЯрГУ#3
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
48.61
309.Ufa SATU: Sashen'ka (Agishev, Kryukov, Valiev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
48.53
310.Yerevan SU 2: Altunyan, Hambardzumyan, Sahakyan:;
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
48.21
311.MPEI Second: Nikita Pilnensky, Mironenko Viktor, Dmitry Sorokin
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 48.02
312.SPb SU iOSKA GG: Andreev, Tkachuk
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
46.74
313.SCH_Yerevan ANS : Abelyan, Andreasyan, Beglaryan
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 44.91
314.Kazan Federal U 1
-
-
-
00
-
-
0 44.74
315.MPEI First: Anton Fokin, Maria Andreeva, Ekaterina Yarovaya
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 42.30
316.KNURE-Flourish: Babenko, Kuzmenko, Ovcharenko
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
41.67
317.Moscow SU (Pobegaylo)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
41.45
318.SCH_Izhevsk School 41: (Tretyakov, Nagovitsyn, Pushin)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
41.33
319.SPb SU Bliny: Scopin, Yandarov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.82
320.Yerevan RAU1: Araqelyan, Grigoryan, Saryan
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
39.06
321.Kant FU-1 : Naumov, Kozhunov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
39.00
322.DNB
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
38.98
323.ext63 :0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
38.86
324.SPb SU: Qwerty (Глушень, Айвазьян, Мартынова)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
38.84
325.Orel SU 5:
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.69
326.SPb SU: УрАГан (Щербаков, Рахимов, Попова)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
38.68
327.SCH Minsk LyceumBSU6:Artiushkevich,Tarajkovich,Klishevich
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
38.46
328.grodno03 : Лопата Егор, Гоманчук Михаил, Адынец Виктор0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
38.21
329.SCH_Mozyr CYF #4: Revt, Akulenko, Goncharuk
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
37.82
330.Kazan Federal U X
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
37.19
331.Samara U SSAU_RIP: Rykov, Anisimova, Grinina
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
36.89
332.Mordovia SU #2: Kuznetsov, Deniskin, Bisharyan
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
36.76
333.TUIT Urgench Branch#5(Sadullayev, Ibragimov, Sadullayev)
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
36.61
334.nsk33
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
36.59
335.Mordovia SU #3: Gagarin, Skvotsov, Polyakov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
36.41
336.Frankfurt U of Applied Sciences (Lam)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
36.27
337.Jordan UST + Al-Balqua'a Applied U (Samer, Abu-Taleb)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
36.20
338.SCH_Tomsk: TSU_S_TEAM (Myachin, Markov, Vygon)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
36.14
339.Happy
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
36.08
340.Novosibirsk SU: Hello world'ers (Boyarkin, Mokrousov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
36.02
341.UAIC_insert_name_here : Tucar, Vintur, Ionita
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
35.95
342.MIET Grace - Short And Without Show-Off (Murtashin, Matrokhin, Zheglov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
35.89
343.Ecole Polytechnique: David and Omar (Cheikhi, Mouchtaki)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
35.83
344.Georgia Tech + LucidWorks (Sirchabesan, Mangar, Anand)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
35.77
345.Hasso Plattner I (Weyand, Pottbacker)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
35.64
346.VEKtor
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
35.40
347-348.Esc Superior de Computo - I Politecnico Nacional (Fuentes, Saucedo)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
35.34
347-348.SPb AU: trash bin (Nefedov, Lyubort)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
35.34
349-350.MIET: Last chance (Abramov, Chueva)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
35.22
349-350.Excalibur
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
35.22
351.LIIS_RoadToRed : Rusu, Banu, Turcuman
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
35.10
352.MAI #3: [Grigoriev,] Zelensky, Zimakov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
35.05
353.U of Waterloo + Pol Di Milano (Kukreja, Solbiati, Arduini)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
35.04
354.Altai STU 4 (Kozlov, Rusakov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.98
355.UCV #3 (Abu-Ras, Ehorovici, Turcu) :
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.92
356.Kazan Federal U 5
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
34.88
357.North-Eastern FU 2 (Petrov, Chebanov, Dobretsov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.80
358.Kazan FU 4 (Kapralov, Gazizov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.74
359.At!shooable
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.69
360.Siberian SUTI: Kirill, soberis' (Cherdakov, Komarevtsev, Pletyukhin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.63
361.Ecole Polytechnique (Akram, Rodrigues)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.57
362.НСК ДЕД
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.51
363.Ural FU: Bumblebee (Shabanov, Gladkikh)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.45
364.msknord24 : 0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 34.45
365.Altai STU 2 (Kozlov, Galkin, Kozlov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.40
366.Buryat SU: Anime Power (Badagarov, Guslyakov, Tsydypova)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.28
367.Way
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.23
368.spbifmo57 (Trapeznikov, Sviridov, Pleshakov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.17
369.MPEI FIfth: Ekaterina Kuzina, Kirill Kiryanov, Andrey Goryachev
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0 34.10
370.To the TOP
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.06
371-372.Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham U + Tabriz U (Krishnadas, Aftabi)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.00
371-372.Центр Поиск #ГМО
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.00
373.U College London (Margeloiu, Wu, Golaszewski)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
33.89
374.Orel SU 4:
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0 33.85
375.SCH_Starvopol Team_coffee (Yatsenko, Savrasov, Eshkin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
33.78
376.Underwater
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
33.72
377.Novosibirsk STU: AVT-409 (Nagornov, Zhurkin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
33.67
378.HeroesOfBsOD
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
33.61
379.SCH_Ust-Kamenogorsk: Devs (Baybolov, Ernat)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
33.56
380.Ringo_Starr
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
33.51
381.UCV #1 (Calina, Ciurez, Stoica)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
33.45
382.TUIT Urgench Branch#4(Atajonov, Azadov, Abdullayev)
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
32.00
383.TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Niyazmetov, Rajabov, Razzoqberdiyev)
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
30.97
384.Belarusian SU Air Penguins
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
29.89
385.hehTeaMda
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
29.55
386.ИТМО 9
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
28.70
387.belsuir10 : Zakharenko, Liskovec, Tumanau0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
28.20
388.SPb SU: Четвёртый под столом (Бзикадзе, Небогатиков, Правдюков)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
28.09
389.SPb SU: Название команды у тебя в штанах (Кучкаров, Тищук, Малых)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
27.76
390.SPb SU: Гауссозаврик (Габриелян, Максимов, Полшков)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
27.54
391.SPb SU: IL-2 (Лучинский, Ишбаев, -)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
27.43
392.Baku BU 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 27.24
393.SCH_SPb: Ленивая Квокка (Цителова, Веретененко, -)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
27.22
394.SPb SU: Верзилы (Белоусов, Александров, Кручинина)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
27.12
395.SCH_SPb: git gud (Гинзбург, Полянский, Ионин)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
27.01
396.Izhevsk STU Sandwich: Devyatov, Krenev, Lyuminarskaya
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 26.91
397.Latvia U Better today: Gorbunovs, Karbazals
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 26.59
398.kaist42 : Kwanghyun Oh, Jinpyo Kim, Jonghun Park0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.59
399.Innopolis U 13: Kuzmin, Pinigin, Rotaru
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
26.47
400.South Ural SU: Shurunov, Klopov, Belyaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 25.67
401.Izhevsk training camp team login 170
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
25.42
402.SPb SU Loner: Pravdyukov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.10
403.Vilnius U NoName04: Kalpakovaite
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
25.03
404.Petrozavodsk SU 2 (Titov, Evstafeev, Remeslennikov)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
25.02
405.zagreb140
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
24.79
406.Nazarbayev U 1 (Aitzhanov, Muryshkin, Khagay)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
24.69
407.Nizhny Novgorod SU Force: Panov, Emelin, Chernov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 24.54
408.Novosibirsk SU: Protasov, Gafiyatullin
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
24.49
409.SPb SU 242: Ishbaev, Shangareyev
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.22
410.SCH_Mozyr CYF #5: Konoplich, Vegera, Bergovin
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.81
411.SPb SU Lilya Bricks: Ignatiev, Tereshenko, Yugai
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.61
412.SPb SU Milford: Popov, Vavilin, Yastrebov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.41
413.Kazan Federal U B
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
23.38
414.SCH_Yerevan PhysMath 2 : Grigoryan, Hayrapetyan, Malkhasyan
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 22.34
415.Kazan Federal U: X (Gimatutdinov, Kolsanov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
22.23
416-418.ATM #1 (Pleşa, Constantinescu, Loţan)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
22.19
416-418.UAIC_MLC : Pascaru
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
22.19
416-418.Kant FU: four-quarters (Chernozhukov, Zonin, Boka)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
22.19
419.UCV #2 (Albastroiu, Cutitoiu, Enache-Stoian)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
22.09
420.UAIC_3licee : Bejan, Gotca, Lungu
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
22.05
421.SevSU: jon2205 (Antonov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
22.02
422.Moscow IPT Take Me Away
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.98
423.One
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.95
424-426.Kharkiv AI (Diduk)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.91
424-426.ISIT SFU 1 (Nikonirov, Spiridonov, Vagner)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.91
424-426.Siberian SUTI 4 (Boldakov, Mingazeev, Manakov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.91
427.SCH_Ust-Kamenogorsk: Raging Potatoes (Botabev, Botakanov, Erkimbekov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.81
428.National Autonomous U of Mexico (Granados, Torres)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.74
429.DarkSunIsGreen
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.67
430.SCH_Barnaul BS42-3 (Turov, Miloserdova, Dergunov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.64
431.UTI_CRD : Cristia, Racu, Dobos
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.60
432.ReADY
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.57
433-435.Tomsk SU 1 (Kotov, Zakharov, Sakhapov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.53
433-435.USATUProg
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.53
433-435.Neuron
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.53
436.UTI_DPR : Robu, Panainte
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.40
437.Погромисты
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.37
438.СКФУ 2017-18 (1)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.33
439.Unbxd Inc (Chattopadhyaya)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.27
440.AdSU Team31
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.24
441.bucharest17 :
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.20
442.ShymBIL
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.17
443.Tomsk SU of CSR 1
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.14
444.Tomsk PU 5 (Pestova, Fyodorov, Chepkasov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.07
445. Sib
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.04
446.42
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.01
447.#define int long long(Африканов)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.95
448.SkillOverflowException
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.91
449.Юные программисты
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.88
450-451.U of California (Jiang)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.85
450-451.КРСУ-5
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.85
452.MementoMori
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.79
453.ESSUTM-1
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.76
454.АБАКАН_ХГУ_2017
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.72
455.ГероиБСОД_2
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.69
456-457.Kazan Federal U 5 (Alekseeva, Alekseev, Elizarov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.66
456-457.BuryatSU#2
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.66
458.1k mmr
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.60
459.Team Pascal
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.57
460.Syntax Error
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.54
461.4evap4i4_team
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.51
462.Skynet
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.42
463.Siberian SUTI: mmteam (Metelsky, Dvornikov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.39
464.ElsuTeam
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.36
465.Eternality
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.33
466.Lol_kek_amanbek
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.30
467.JustChair
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.27
468.Kotovasi
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.24
469.Adult team (Skalski, Michajlow)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.21
470.SCH_Stavropol: MADcrew (Buduschev, Yadertsov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.18
471.Khakas SU 1 (Zemlyanikin, Tumoyakov, Bagaev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.15
472.ОЦEnter
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.12
473.VyatSU
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.09
474.Подотряд отряда неполнозубых
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.03
475.Утки
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.00
476.Novosibirsk STU: APIM-17 (Potapenko, Peretyat'ko, Akhremenko)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
19.92
477.Вагон-ресторан
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
19.89
478.Чайники
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
19.86
479.Кривошеев Николай Анатольевич
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
19.83
480.SCH_Yerevan Quantum 1 : Adamyan, Hovsepyan, Vardanyan
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
19.53
481.Baku EU: Etibar Seyidzade
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
18.25
482. Yerevan RAU5 : Bagratunyan, Yayloyan, Harutyunyan;
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
18.12
483.SPb SU: %noname (Чигур, Пословская, Клименко)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
17.80
484.SPb SU: Ходаки ко 2 (Скопин, Анфимов, Яндаров)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
17.74
485.SPb SU: blblbl (Мартынович, Мендалиев, Шорхоев)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
17.67
486.SCH_SPb: Трое в лодке, не считая бота (Быков, Щербина, Алимов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
17.60
487.SPb SU: Dragon Gorynych (Лагутин, Корсунов, Куча)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
17.54
488.SPb SU: viod (Демьянов, Чиронова, Васильев)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
17.47
489.SPb SU: JKM (Слободкин, Кречетов, Халилов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
17.34
490.SCH Minsk LyceumBSU3: Kleschev, Gribanov, Baliuk
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
17.31
491.Innopolis U 9: Lygin, Alonov, Minakova
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
17.20
492.Kazan Federal U Only one
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
15.98
493.SCH_Kazan IT Lyceum KFU 47th chromosome
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
15.88
494.Orel SU 3:
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.10
495.AFSO 2
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
14.98
496.SCH_Grodno_rRegion:(Ненартович)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 14.05
497.Latvia U null: Draguns
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 13.79
498.Baku EU 5: Muzaffar Mammadli, Kamil Aliyev, Fazil Azizli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 13.18
499.zhejiang10 :
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
13.11
500.Belarusian SU6 : Medianikov, Natalevich, Grechikha;
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
12.97
501.Kazakh-British TU 6 : Yessenaly Zhanbyrbayev, Alikhan Okas, Sanzhar Seitzhan
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
12.91
502.Izhevsk training camp team login 180
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
12.75
503.SCH_Polotsk: Kasperskij, Tomashevich, Shnipov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
12.54
504.Kazan FU (Azimov, Nigmatullin, Yagfarov)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
12.53
505.ext55 : 0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.32
506.Novosibirsk SU 5 : Arkhipov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
12.29
507.IITU: Scroll Down (Auganov, Oral, Kabdygali)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
12.17
508.Izhevsk STU (Gorodilov, Ivchenko, Musin)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
12.05
509.Belarusian SUIR #7 : Nestsiarovich
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
12.00
510.Vilnius U Martynas : Budriunas0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.85
511.Kazakh-British TU 4
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.62
512.Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets : Kalinichenko0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.53
513.SCH_Izhevsk School 30 (Ivanov, Lyalin, Surnin)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.18
514.Belarusian SUIR #3 : Budniak, Darashkevich, Rozhkov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.12
515.mipt29 : Chizh, Lepekhin0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.07
516.Kazan Fediral U A
-
-
-
00
-
-
0 10.29
517.Tyumen IU: The_Darkest_Team (Tikhonov, Fedchuk)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.90
518.YigitBrandt
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.89
519.ПинКод
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.87
520.SCH_Biysk LaoLio69 (Scherbina)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.86
521.Dominus Buggzard
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.84
522.ATM #2 (Pălăngean, Dascălu, Helmeşeanu)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.83
523.blissflow
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.82
524.КРСУ ТР
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.80
525.Altai STU 5 (Avanesyan, Potopakhin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.79
526.Будапешт Кибердвач
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.77
527.Belo4ka
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.76
528.Аразорг
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.75
529.Вилка Правосудия
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.73
530.VladSasha
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.72
531.NCFU #1
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.71
532.VSPU5
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.69
533.RE_AL
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.68
534-535.Центр Поиск #СПШ
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.66
534-535.Пчёлочка
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.66
536.VSPU4
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.64
537.Smart
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.62
538.team1
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.61
539.Team ABI
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.60
540.NCFU-1
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.58
541.Берсерки
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.57
542.21st-century-schizoid-NaN
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.56
543.Sons_of_Odin
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.54
544.Дровосек&Леший
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.53
545.НТ123
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.52
546.Random
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.50
547.Najbolji
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.49
548.КМС_СМЕ
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.48
549.SCH_Yerevan PhysMath 3 : Bozoyan, Hovhannsiyan, Saghatelyan
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
8.80
550.Vilnius U NoName05: Salucka, Vitkevicius, Leipus
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 8.74
551.SPb SU: Mirlemor (Миронович, Леонова, Мордовский)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
8.61
552.SPb SU: Petooh or nothing (Зайцев, Панфилёнок, Пиккио)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
8.55
553.SPb SU: Рука лицо (Белавин, Светлов, Тюлькин)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
8.51
554.SCH_SPb: AlgoCat (Сафронов, Шипилов, Иванов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
8.48
555.Vilnius U MIF United: Simenas, Dlugauskas, Kalpakovaite
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 6.42
556.ivye01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 6.36
557.MPEI Fourth: Polina Efimova, Anastasiya Modina, Anastasiya Gruz
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
5.08
558-603.Campina Grande 40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
558-603.Belarusian SUIR #6 : Yushkevich, Katskel, Novikov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
558-603.belsuir08 : Minov, Doubeikosky0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
558-603.Petrozavodsk SU 3 (Kukushkin, Lomazina)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
558-603.orel10
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 0
558-603.abc
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 0
558-603.Vilnius U deivid321: Voroneckis
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
558-603.innopolis04
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
558-603.Kazakh-British TU 5 :
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
558-603.KhNUE_NatashaIschetParnya : Hulii, Chuyko, Nosenko
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
558-603.dhaka02
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
558-603.Novosibirsk SU: Dutov
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
558-603.SPb ITMO University 2.2
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.Glazov Col Inf and Soc Tech: HIKAMURACHI (Ivshin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.Glazov SPI: IFiM (Zaleskis, Sitnikov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.SCH_Petropavlovsk: Гуманитарий (Altyn, Baeva)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.MrSwimmer
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.Андреев и Медведев
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.SCH_Barnaul BS42-6 (Kossa, Yakovenko, Denisov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.Who_am_I
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.Jarvis
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.Feck Society
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.Do you speak Английский?
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.Пингвинчики
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.ТВВИКУ
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.Лицей 145
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.Nuts
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.We are sub-zero
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.Months
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.Evgenia Medvedeva
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.Перминов
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.Novosibirsk STU: AVTEAM (Latygin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.Khakas SU 2 (Borgoyakov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.Hello World
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.package zaic
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.Smart_Sparrows
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.HardWired
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.СерВик
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.ПРИТ-ОН
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.РаньшеБылоХуже
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.SCH_Barnaul BS42-5 (Zelentsova)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.JustDoIt
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
558-603.Vilnius U Simona and friends: Zirnyte, Kublickaite, Ciplys
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
558-603.MPEI Sixth: Ruslan Kurbanov, Egor Vishnyakov, Kirill Rudakov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
558-603.SPb SU: Массовка (Максимов, Свирин , Гальковский)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
558-603.SCH_SPb: За 255! (Щеголев, Федюнин, Михайлов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0