Yandex

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:
PlaceTeamGP of JapanDiv 2GP of EurasiaDiv 2GP of SPbDiv 2Esatern GPDiv 2GP of SiberiaDiv 2Czech GPDiv2GP of DolgoprudnyDiv 2GP of EuropeDiv 2GP of PeterhofDiv 2GP of GomelDiv 2GP of ChinaDiv 2GP of WroclawDiv 2ScoreRating
1.SPb ITMO University 1 : Smykalov, Zban36
-
60
-
75
-
100
-
20
-
100
-
75
-
100
-
60
-
36
-
20
-
32
-
7142113.63
2.Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Niyaz Nigmatullin24
-
50
-
100
-
22
-
45
-
75
-
100
-
22
-
100
-
-
-
50
-
40
-
6281917.29
3.[ptz] SPb SU Base: Ershov, Makarov, Pyshkin29
-
10
-
13
-
45
-
60
-
50
-
29
-
29
-
40
-
100
-
75
-
75
-
5552106.30
4.Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Mikhail Pyaderkin, Petr Mitrichev50
-
100
-
29
-
16
-
50
-
22
-
16
-
26
-
32
-
26
-
8
-
100
-
4751977.32
5.[ptz] MIPT: Tikhomirov13
-
75
-
8
-
75
-
18
-
0
-
45
-
45
-
75
-
8
-
12
-
29
-
4031825.76
6.[ptz] Moscow SU AESC+Intellectual: Gorbunov, Ipatov, Makeev45
-
26
-
32
-
40
-
1
-
1
-
50
-
15
-
50
-
60
-
32
-
45
-
3971962.95
7.japan00 : Soejima
-
-
4
-
9
-
4
-
75
-
60
-
60
-
75
-
24
-
13
-
5
-
20
-
3491689.45
8.[ptz] Um_nik team: Danilyuk1
-
0
-
36
-
10
-
26
-
40
-
22
-
24
-
45
-
40
-
0
-
60
-
3041798.39
9.SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky60
-
18
-
-
-
18
-
100
-
13
-
40
-
9
-
-
-
32
-
0
-
-
-
2901417.60
10.[ptz] Perm SU: Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryshchenko40
-
13
-
0
-
60
-
0
-
29
-
13
-
36
-
7
-
16
-
18
-
15
-
2471697.15
11.Special Edition : Ivan Popelyshev, Andrey Khalyavin, Michael Levin
-
-
11
-
45
-
0
-
-
-
26
-
20
-
60
-
36
-
14
-
-
-
2
-
2141336.61
12.Zhukov Team : Gimadeev, Zhukov7
-
40
-
3
-
7
-
22
-
45
-
18
-
12
-
29
-
5
-
0
-
18
-
2061665.90
13.[ptz] Moscow IPT Cryptozoology: Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov26
-
45
-
50
-
15
-
0
-
14
-
0
-
0
-
26
-
11
-
14
-
4
-
2051571.47
14.XZ Team14
-
29
-
14
-
14
-
14
-
20
-
24
-
16
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
22
-
1691616.00
15.[ptz] U of Helsinki: Hirviniemi, Korhonen, Heinavaara16
-
0
-
-
-
29
-
0
-
15
-
-
-
50
-
14
-
24
-
1
-
13
-
1621358.85
16.[ptz] Moscow IPT Jinotega: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk15
-
2
-
4
-
3
-
36
-
7
-
14
-
-
-
16
-
29
-
16
-
14
-
1561501.26
17.ICPCCamp@SH :
-
-
36
-
0
-
24
-
0
-
-
-
36
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
50
-
1461114.88
18.[ptz] Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Vistyazh, Volchek10
-
14
-
10
-
12
-
10
-
36
-
15
-
20
-
-
-
15
-
0
-
0
-
1421383.81
19.[ptz] Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin100
-
0
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
140508.62
20.Warsaw U Eagles: Nadara, Smulewicz, Sokolowski
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
75
-
60
-
-
-
135376.32
21.[ptz] Saratov SU 1: Finyutin, Los, Sagunov2
-
15
-
-
-
50
-
40
-
16
-
6
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
134922.75
22.MSU SG : Mokin20
-
24
-
16
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
-
-
-
-
-
131810.59
23.Ural FU : Merkurev
-
-
20
-
22
-
6
-
32
-
12
-
8
-
11
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
11
-
1281413.26
24.[ptz] SPb ITMO University 2: Budin, Latyshev, Yakutov0
-
3
-
24
-
0
-
16
-
-
-
26
-
3
-
20
-
22
-
0
-
-
-
1141259.63
25.[ptz] SPb SU 3: Evseev, Logunov, Savchenkov0
-
9
-
7
-
36
-
0
-
6
-
11
-
13
-
11
-
0
-
13
-
7
-
1131492.64
26.AIM Tech : Dmitriev, Kofman9
-
22
-
0
-
20
-
29
-
4
-
-
-
0
-
8
-
9
-
0
-
9
-
1101387.25
27.[ptz] SPb AU 1: Generation Z: Bogomolov, Podguzov0
-
32
-
0
-
32
-
4
-
24
-
2
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1081028.39
28.Tsinghua U: Deep Dark Fantasy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100
-
-
-
100200
29.Lviv NU Algotesters22
-
7
-
1
-
0
-
15
-
18
-
7
-
0
-
22
-
0
-
0
-
6
-
981422.41
30.ukraine53 : Bacherikov, Zadorozhnii32
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
40
-
10
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
91770.56
31.Shanghai JTU New Meta : Wenhao LI, Wenda QIU, Yu GAO5
-
-
-
60
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10
-
88638.85
32.[ptz] Omogen Heap: Lindholm, Waern, Wiman75
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
75178.50
33.japan01 : Nikaido, Imanishi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
26
-
36
-
68423.44
34.Tbilisi Freeuni 1: Skhirtladze, Tskhovrebovi, Guliashvili
-
8
-
5
-
6
-
10
-
5
-
8
-
10
-
10
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
63798.39
35.[ptz] LU ephemeral squad: Civkulis, Kuznecovs, Pakalns0
-
8
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
9
-
0
-
12
-
20
-
0
-
0
-
61993.28
36.Known0
-
16
-
0
-
8
-
12
-
5
-
0
-
0
-
13
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
591265.89
37.beet team : Babanin, Esin, Matov0
-
12
-
11
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
15
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
56856.99
38.Belarusian SU 20
-
0
-
18
-
5
-
-
-
32
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55708.71
39.[ptz] SPb AU 2: Bandity: Stepanov, Zhidkov, Zuev0
-
0
-
2
-
-
-
24
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
9
-
10
-
0
-
3
-
521146.78
40.Tbilisi FreeUni Lone Giorgi
-
2
-
8
-
4
-
8
-
6
-
0
-
8
-
8
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
52803.11
41.[ptz] Moscow IPT Amethysts: Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin0
-
0
-
26
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
18
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
501214.15
42.taiwan08 : IWen Huang, TingWei Chen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50
-
-
-
-
-
50175.26
43.Warsaw U Chickens: Debowski, Radecki, Sommer
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
36
-
-
-
48290.14
44.japan02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
3
-
26
-
47412.13
45.U of Tokyo Cxiv-Dxiv (Kasaura, Kumabe, Liu)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
45
-
-
-
46266.55
46.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01:Petuhovskij, Korneychik, Kuncevich
-
0
-
10
-
10
-
-
-
4
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
6
-
-
42589.96
47.[ptz] Ural FU 123 : Borozdin, Kungurtsev, Leskov11
-
0
-
15
-
11
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
0
-
411230.46
48.[ptz] SPb SU Pony Trippers: Riazanov, Sayranov18
-
5
-
6
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41632.77
49.Fudan U: Wood Cube
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
-
-
40170.54
50.Nizhny Novgorod SU : Krapivin, Krivonosov, Epifanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
12
-
34268.22
51.Zagreb 1 : Bradac, Balunovic, Tomic
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
32
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
32603.50
52.Waterloo U
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
32219.41
53.SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Vishnevskiy, Kameko, Shilyaev
-
10
-
4
-
3
-
-
-
10
-
4
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31438.27
54.Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan8
-
0
-
0
-
9
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
5
-
-
-
6
-
0
-
291170.82
55.UPC 1 (Martinez, Torres, Folch)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
29
-
-
-
29401.02
56.ext42 : Lewin Gan, Nick Wu
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
10
-
10
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
28661.03
57.japan04 : Takaya, Kawasaki
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
24
-
26269.37
58.SCH Minsk LyceumBSU1 Melnichenko, Anischenko, Mikhniuk;
-
6
-
0
-
5
-
-
-
8
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24415.21
59.National Taiwan University: AcThPaUNpPuAmCmBkCfEsFmMdNoLr
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24
-
-
-
24142.54
60.[ptz] Tomsk PU: Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
13
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
221033.21
61.Qafqaz U 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev, Muzaffar Mammadli
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6
-
4
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
21591.38
62.Vilnius U AllSubmissionsMatter: J.Klimavicius, Jadenkus, Traskevicius0
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
0
-
11
-
0
-
4
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
201063.60
63.Lviv NU Penguins : Bilyi
-
-
-
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20169.13
64.Intellectual + AESC: Drozdova, Lifar, Romanov
-
30
-
-
8
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17387.03
65.ETH Zurich std mess0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
8
-
8
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
161007.28
66.UPC 2 B (Valls, Zhu, Martin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
10
-
-
16197.10
67.National Taiwan University bcw0x1bd2 : KaiChi Huang, HanChung Wang, ChengMin Chiang
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
-
16131.88
68.UESTC: LifeAndLemons
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
15139.08
69.Take Chance0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
8
-
13982.90
70.ext44 : Zinchenko, Rakhov, Lapin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
13483.15
71.Yerevan SU 2: Muradyan Levon, Mkrtumyan Karen, Gomktsyan Eduard;;
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
-
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
-
-
5
-
0
-
-
12510.94
72.volgograd33 : Kolupaev12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
12166.64
73.[izh] Nyatl team: Abizyaev0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
11566.33
74.[ptz] SPb ITMO University 3: Biarynchyk, Kisialiou, Korchagin4
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11351.85
75.Yahoo knows him: Toropov
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
11318.61
76.bucharest39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
11304.11
77.[ptz] MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
6
-
2
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
10730.70
78.SPb SU MKW
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10349.11
79.Peking U: Red Queen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
10135.78
80.Imanishi, Nakajima, Yamashita
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
10100
81.[ptz] Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Nurmash, Toremuratuly0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
9
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
9731.84
82.Samara U SSAU_RIP: Rykov, Murtazin, Grinina
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
3
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
59662.29
83.MAI #5: Krivov, Sorokin, Trekhperstov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
99634.76
84.msk11 : Reznikov, Chunaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9
-
0
-
9561.30
85.SPb SU trivially :Kanteev, Musatian, Smirnov
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
99354.67
86.UPC 3 (Massachs, Milesi, Ortega)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
80
-
-
-
8219.00
87.UPC 8B (Gallegos, Timoneda, Julia)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
8
-
-
8131.22
88.[ptz] IITU ART: Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
7
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
7608.93
89.Bucharest 01 (Velea, Nitu, Posdarascu)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
0
-
-
-
7392.83
90.Tbilisi FreeUni Dradada
-
5
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7313.59
91.SCH_Grodno06;(Климко))
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
-
7305.79
92.kharkiv17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
-
-
7133.88
93.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03: Koval, Novikov, Berlin
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
0
-
-
6529.72
94.dobrbobr
-
0
-
6
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6518.51
95.[ptz] Saratov SU 2: Androsov, Dalabaev, Kireev6
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6400.54
96.Scorpions :
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6337.82
97.Waterloo Royal Blue : Antonio Molina, Jacob Jackson, Timothy Li
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
4
-
-
-
6302.89
98.South Ural SU: Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
66288.12
99.Belarusian SU 10: Babashev, Stepanov, Rak
-
4
-
2
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6286.83
100.Tbilisi IBSU 1: Svanidze Nikoloz, Morchiladze Anri, Mamaiashvili Natia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
698.84
101.MAI #2: Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
05546.33
102.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02:Gil, Shelepov, Yurkov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
5488.49
103.Vilnius U GetInTheVan: Strimaitis, Genys, Valiunas
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
0
-
25474.12
104.SCH_Gomel #1: Korobeynikov, Mosko, Dubovik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5143.73
105.UPC 4 B (Garrido, Lobo, Oller Riera)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
5
-
-
5119.86
106.Novosibirsk SU: Arhipov, Permyashkin
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5115.05
107.Tbilisi Freeuni 6
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
4249.19
108.Nizhny Novgorod SU 3K: Krivonosov, Krapivin, Kozorez
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
2
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
4205.51
109.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Kameko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
0
-
-
4140.05
110.Satake, Ogura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
4
-
-
4125.98
111.Moscow IPT Adygprog: Nevstruev, Nevstruev, Kozinov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4490.70
112.[ptz] Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Filev, Starkov3
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3844.80
113.Novosibirsk SU : Milyaev, Izhitskiy, Vodolazsky
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
03422.03
114.TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Aminov, Ibadullayev, Iskandarov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
3
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3374.07
115.Jagiellonian Centipedes: Hlembotskyi, Maziarz, Zajac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
0
-
-
-
3216.41
116.South Ural SU: Mayorov, Khusnutdinova, Anikina
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33165.19
117.UPC 3 B (Moucharrafie, Balsells, Forsberg)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
3
-
-
3136.75
118.Yerevan RAU 0: Gevorgyan, Hakobyan, Hayrapetyan
-
-
-
1
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3131.50
119.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Shilyaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
0
-
-
3120.48
120.SCH_Stavropol Poisk #1: Velichko, Karakotov, Boray
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3100.71
121.Northern (Arctic) FU 1 : Popovich, Gur'ev0
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2682.85
122.Fuzhou U: _______
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
2109.02
123.*Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi_1: Gamezardashvili Vano,Gamezardashvili Baqar,Khokhiashvili Aleksandre
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
286.95
124.* IMCS SFU 2 (Ryabushev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
270.75
125.HSE: Basmanov, Popov, Tretyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
257.63
126.Moscow SU : Koshelev, Reznikov, Kalendarov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
1842.49
127.Zagreb
-
-
0
-
-
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
1596.22
128.SPb SU Down we go: Yengalych, Raiskiy
-
1
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
1367.80
129.Zhejiang U Siunaus : Xiajun WANG, Mengge JIN, Yueqi ZHAO
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1133.08
130.zagreb11 : Matula, Katanic
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1120.68
131.NRU HSE + MSU The Bayesian Conspiracy (Sukhanov, Samelyuk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
1
-
-
187.72
132.MISiS Nastasyushka: Borisov, Chirvonaia, Lianov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1184.78
133.* ISIT SFU 8 (Rechitsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
170.09
134.Latvia U Algorhythm DJs: Ratnieks
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
165.01
135.Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets : Nevstruev, Stepanov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1039.45
136.[ptz] Moscow SU Narwhals: Dzhunusov, Mertsalov, Pobegaylo0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
992.37
137.MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
913.52
138.Moscow IPT H1 : Kul'kov, Komendantyan, Machula0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
853.47
139.[ptz] Novosibirsk SU: Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
766.64
140.msk09 : Chufarovskii, Ozhiganov, Khalin0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
755.86
141.HSE Random Shuffle
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
669.60
142.[ptz] Ural FU 17: Khanova, Mullabaev, Permyakov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
664.55
143.[izh] Izhevsk STU 1: Bulatov, Filimonov, Tatarinov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
660.69
144.MAI #10
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
641.39
145.ETH Zurich W4yneb0t0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
611.05
146.Belarusian SU4 : Lukyanov, Kim, Vityaz0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
605.98
147.Samara U 1 : Ponomarev, Muravjev, Bezrukov0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
586.12
148.Moscow IPT Hello : Mosyagin, Makarov, Kalinin0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
583.37
149.msknord50 : Zhuravlev
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
582.03
150.riga19
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
565.43
151.MAI #15: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 543.14
152.spbifmo103
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
527.75
153.HSE Not an Intern
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
525.50
154.msknord090
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
514.31
155.MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 513.16
156.MISiS-00 Star_Peers : Mamay, Chernov, Savinov0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
510.99
157.[ptz] Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Amanov, Bolatbekov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
505.24
158.SPbSU Concurrent computing
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
504.23
159.Belarusian SU6 : Medianikov, Natalevich, Grechikha;
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
498.07
160.MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 460.83
161.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05: Starantsov, Vyrodov, Sharepo
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
447.98
162.MAI #7: Voronin, Kalenov, Sergeeva
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 431.23
163.Kazakh-British TU Trainers : Temirulan Mussayev, Azizkhan Almakhan
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
427.23
164.SPb ITMO University 4
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
418.25
165.MAI #4: Kucherina, Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 415.17
166.kharkiv09 : Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
414.77
167.ukraine55 : Zdomskyi0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
414.39
168.Moscow IPT The Sun : Miller, Zotov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
397.09
169.MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov [,Nemirov]
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 389.49
170.Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo (Гаевой, Гинзбург, Бочков)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
370.96
171.Qafqaz U 2: Mammad Hajili, Rasul Kerimov, Viktor Kleystov;
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
362.95
172.Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 358.93
173.spbifmo37
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
351.62
174.SPb SU AEE : Spirin, Mitrofanov, Glazyrin
-
00
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 348.51
175.Mordovia SU #2: Kuznetsov, Korovin, Nemchinova
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
335.60
176.Moscow IPT Chasing : Nevstruev, Kozinov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
333.26
177.MAI #19: Bales, Voronin, Ganiev
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 330.21
178.South Ural Solaris : Evgeniev, Valilenko0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
325.78
179.kharkiv010
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
325.48
180.MAI #10: [Allakhverdyan, Molchanov] Parhomenko
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 323.68
181.MAI #13: Belyakov, Kuznetsov, Malenkov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 319.77
182.South Ural VMI #1 : Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
317.71
183.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04: Rudko L, Drozdova, Tarasenko
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
313.21
184.grodno01
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
308.75
185.UPC 2 (Gonzalo, Jimenez, Orriols)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
306.97
186.MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0 305.88
187.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk06: Rudko D, Piskevich, Lukomskij
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 305.50
188.Ural_FU^3
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
298.23
189.Poli 01 (Popa, Visan, Banu)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
296.79
190.[ptz] Petrozavodsk SU 3: Chernyshev, Kobeleva, Remeslennikov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
295.79
191.Tbilisi Freeuni 5
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
290.92
192.MISiS-04 Memasiki : Chirvonaia, Borisov, Ivanov0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
286.19
193.[ptz] Kyiv NU Flawless: Chornyi, Mykhno0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
282.45
194.Grodno SU 3(Lopata)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0 280.46
195.MISiS-05 Shawarma : Erdneev, Ilyuhin, Zhoga0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
280.13
196.[ptz] University of Bucharest : Baltatu, Bicsi, Harsan0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
279.08
197.VSTU #1
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
273.55
198.Ural FU Saint Veronika
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
268.39
199.MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 266.27
200.Tbilisi FreeUni Ignatiy: Doghonadze, Nemsvitseridze, Shalikashvili
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
253.56
201.TUIT Urgench Branch#0(Azat Yusupov)
-
00
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
249.97
202.Moscow IPT NBSP : Buchnev, Lepyokhin, Gridasov0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
247.44
203.Yandex Ignat Team
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
246.20
204.TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Davronov, Jumaboyev, Raximov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
245.87
205.Vilnius U A komanda: Zaliauskas, Timinskas, Narusevicius
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 242.55
206.ukraine73 : Melnyk0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
242.31
207.Bucharest 50 (Budau, Wu)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
242.13
208.NTU-KhPI_CIT:Voloshin,Gorbenko,Chelak
-
0
-
0
-
0000
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 241.95
209.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 1
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
234.82
210.Team1: Duginets Nikita
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
233.16
211.Mordovia SU #1: Ryskin, Stankevich, Martynov
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
230.25
212.[ptz] Yaroslavl SU: Akhremenko, Krainov0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
224.79
213.Kazan Federal U 3 : Азимов Анвар, Жуманиезов А.Р., Савельев Н.О.
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
222.93
214.KhNURE_LLUN:Yevchenko,Nazarenko,Logvin
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
221.80
215.MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova, Rybkin
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 219.70
216.Kant FU-1 : Balobanov, Knizhnik, Mosjagin
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
217.48
217.mipt17 : Musin, Konturov, Korolyov0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
214.85
218.SCH_Grodno_rRegion:(Ненартович)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
213.89
219.[izh] Tyumen SOGU 1: Artyomov, Nevtyra0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
208.97
220.SCH_Mozyr CYF #4: Revt, Kozlovskiy, Lihach
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
207.70
221.MISiS-02 Savage_Cats : Romanov, Kulagin, Tropin0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
205.12
222.Yandex Team 2:
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
203.39
223.MSU Tashkent X (Akhmedshin, Kassymov, Shin)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
203.10
224.ONPU_Compote : Molchanov, Sadovyi
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
199.54
225.ПетрГу-2
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
196.26
226.SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Pivovarov, Krivosheev, Piskun
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
195.18
227.Tbilisi Freeuni Bidza: Sakhelashvili, Pataraia, Abuladze
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
194.16
228.delaware02 : ksun48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
193.97
229.Moscow SU Last Hope : Lakhtanov, Bagrov, Kuplyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
193.75
230.Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 193.15
231.MSU Tashkent TheKefirForce (Komilova, Park, Karaev)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
192.81
232.NOSU#2: Dzeranov J., Zangiev M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
183.06
233.Novosibirsk SU 2 : Isachenko, Malyh, Matveev0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
182.43
234.japan05 :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
177.62
235.zagreb05
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
174.36
236.Nizhny Novgorod SU PEK: Panov, Emelin, Krapivin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 174.35
237.zagreb06 : Lazaric, Stefanec, Zufic0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
173.64
238.bucharest04
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
173.03
239.Far Eastern S Transport U 2: Usmanov, Pisaniy, Seredkin
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
171.35
240.Reykjavik U: .*RU.* (Arnarson, Gudmundsson, Erlendsson)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
165.94
241.Belarusian SUIR #1 : Darashkevich, Rozhkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
163.57
242.Ural FU Apex : Zuev, Pivko, Samodelkin
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
163.52
243.MISiS-03 Pomanda : Petrova, Kholodiakov, Lianov0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
163.07
244.Innopolis U 2 Wolflings: Gaivoronskiy, Gibadullin, Yalalov
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
163.01
245.Zagreb0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
161.29
246.Moscow 04 : Permin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
159.28
247.[izh] Moscow ISIS: Kodosov, Razumniy, Piskevich0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
157.52
248.Nizhny Novgorod STU: Naumov, Sachkov, Rodionov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
155.14
249.Sch_Tbilisi Demireli-Komarovi: Kldiashvili Giorgi,Tavdgiridze Saba
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
155.07
250.KhNUE_Raring_Ringtail:Kasperovich,Basova,Nemchenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
153.97
251.SPb SU Random: Gusev, Volodin
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
153.94
252.Kazakh-British TU: snalrA (Mussayev, Tolegenov, Tolemuratuly)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
153.19
253.NOSU: Kotec A., Gozoeva I., Makarenko M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
152.97
254.Tomsk PU 4: Komarov, Nesterenko, Bakulin
-
00
-
0
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
152.92
255.SPb SU С++ for the win: Bgatov Kleshchin Ledeneva
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 152.36
256.Altai STU 1 (Fast, Ananyev, Kolpakov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
150.77
257.ukraine68 : Romanova0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
150.27
258.SCH_Mozyr CYF #3: Goncharuk, Akulenko, Kozlov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
149.07
259.[izh] Izhevsk STU 3: Devyatov, Gorodilov, Musin0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
148.96
260.Moscow IPT MUR : Romanenko, Ulyanin, Murzin0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
148.86
261.SCH_Licey_97: Lind, Shershnev,Sviridov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
147.71
262.Nizhny Novgorod SU Fierce: Mezina, Kozorez, Gorbunov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
147.54
263.SCH_Orsha_Novopolotsk: Nisht, Popel, Azarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 145.62
264.SCH_Yerevan Quantum 1
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
145.26
265.Wroclaw U 2: Moszkowski, Pietrzak, Serafin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
142.42
266.Saratov SU 2: Kireev, Ripinen, Smirnov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
141.15
267.Ural FU 2: Khanova, Barbanyagra, Zuev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
139.07
268.South Ural SU: Kolodkin, Samburskiy, Abubakirov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
137.79
269.Qafqaz U 3: Taghi Ashrefov, Jeyhun Yagublu, Samir Suleymanli
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
137.60
270.ukraine56 : Granik0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
137.01
271.Moscow SU aimtech
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
136.92
272.MISiS Romanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
136.46
273.tavrida10
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
131.79
274.VeeRteam (Демьянюк, Ребрик, Самойлов) (вк)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
131.57
275.SCH Minsk LyceumBSU3 Filipchik, Gornak, Bartash
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
131.56
276.Qafqaz U: Etibar Seyidzade
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0 130.56
277.freeuni11
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
130.25
278.Luybojn (Bidaybek, Zhalgasov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
128.56
279.Novosibirsk SU: Lemmings
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
127.57
280.Yerevan RAU 2: Karabakhtsyan, Margaryan,, Charchyan
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
127.44
281.Петербургская Интеллигенция (Гнатюк, Мильшин, Анисимов) (шк)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
127.16
282.spbifmo103 :
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
125.27
283.Ukulele
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
122.56
284.SCH_Polotsk: Kuhtenja, Valkovich, Shnipov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
121.78
285.oguretz (Губкин, Коротеев, Михайлов) (вк)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
121.13
286.Alania: Batoev K. Makoev T.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
121.01
287.KBTU Black & Whites
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
119.95
288.Wroclaw U 1: Syposz, Michalak, Lowicki
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
119.64
289.Tbilisi SU Geo-Franch : Anzor Gozallishvili, Luka Rekhviashvili, Gela Sultanishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
119.24
290.SCH Minsk LyceumBSU2:Mosunov, Kleschev,Novitskaya
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
118.33
291.bucharest03
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
117.74
292.Vilnius U mifelse: Sapalas, Kybartas, Muzas
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 116.72
293.zagreb08 : 0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115.00
294.Tbilisi Freeuni 10
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
113.93
295.Perm SU Moi Kod Idealen: Tsaplin, Lizunov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
111.46
296.Iasi U: FII Unrated (Motroi, Vintur, Ionita)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110.34
297.Spb ITMO University 3
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
109.09
298.MISiS-06 Rosy_Vector : Lyuosev, Mishchanin, Korohov0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
108.16
299.zaporizhya13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
107.55
300.Zhejiang U: Siunaus
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
105.64
301.Zagreb 3 : Lazaric, Liskij
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
104.83
302.Campina Grande 5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
104.50
303.[ptz] SPb AU 3: Mint: Belova, Labutin, Sofronova0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
104.26
304.fuzhou02
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
103.43
305.Moscow IPT kind ARA: Golman, Nikonov, Shlychkova
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
103.41
306.Beijing U of AA: team39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
102.47
307.Ural FU Mario : Borzunov, Stikhin, Ankudinov
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
102.07
308.MISiS Tropin : Tropin
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
101.98
309.ukraine50 : Havryliuk, Stakhov, Yavorovych0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
101.88
310.zagreb09
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
101.63
311.Shanghai JTU: Icarus
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
101.60
312.MISIS-7
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
100.07
313.bucharest08
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100.03
314.MISiS Razumniy : Razumniy
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
97.79
315.SibSUTI 1
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
96.72
316.UPC 5B (Vidal, Alinque, Planas)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
95.53
317.oxford01 :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
95.42
318.Altai STU 3 (Zyablitsky, Lopatin, Renev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
95.07
319.Kazakh-British TU 3 (Zhussupov, Toremuratuly, Mussinov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
95.04
320.Moscow IET: Windy and Warm (Muratshin, Zheglov, Matrokhin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
94.80
321.UH++ : José Carlos Gutiérrez, Marcelo Fornet
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
94.69
322.Tartu U: Unt, Toma, Nisumaa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
94.68
323.TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Masharipov, Olimov, Sobirov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
94.33
324.ekater15 : Dubikovsky, Chukharev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
94.10
325.UCL (Ilie, Ionita, Popa)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
94.08
326.Saratov SU: Pringles (Petrov, Androsov, Piklyaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
93.32
327.[ptz] Gassa team: Kazmenko0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
92.61
328.TUIT Urgench Branch#7(Egamov, Otojonov, Yusupov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
92.45
329.SPb ITMO University 6 (Kolobov, Romanova, Zabashta)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
92.38
330.Togliatti SU : Finutin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
91.86
331.fuzhou01
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
91.02
332.SCH Minsk LyceumBSU4 Gribanov, Sechko, Samokhovets;
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
90.95
333.Beihang U TDL
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
88.87
334.NRU HSE: Math (Dumansky, Gladkov, Zimin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
88.41
335.Kant FU 1 (Balobanov, Knizhnik, Mosyagin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
87.72
336.tomsk100 : Khaustov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
87.50
337.SPb: Senya i Sonya (Gordeev, Sofronova)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
87.27
338.Tomsk PU 3: Babichev, Chursina, Mnatsakanyan
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
87.11
339.ТройнойDoLoop : Shirochenko, Tarachkov, Guryev
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
87.06
340.ПЛАСТМАССОВЫЙ МИР (Соколов, Азангулов, Овечкин) (1к)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
85.54
341.Зелёные на форсах (Кириллов, Селиванов, Трилис) (шк)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
84.50
342.SPb SU Beasts: Kireev, Durnikin
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
83.99
343.Escuela Superior de Cómputo Mexico 1 (Fuentes, Fonseca)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
83.53
344.ITMO 12
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
83.20
345.Sevastopol SU: Triumvirate (Burkov, Levchenko, Kosaya)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
83.01
346.Novosibirsk SU NOK: Naumenko, Baranov, Karpovsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
82.17
347.Nizhny Novgorod STU 2: Tihonov, Neimushev, Kazantaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
81.49
348.SPb SU MatObes #1: Chudov, Krasnoryadtseva, Lysov
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
81.47
349.WIUT StormTroopers (Saidkhodjaev Temur)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
81.10
350.uni11: WingsOfCourage
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
80.59
351.TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Davronov, Ibadullayev, Rahimov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
80.51
352.Altai STU 0 (Golovin, Nekrasov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80.43
353.KhNURE_LOG:Panchenko,Kalmetieva,Gladush
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80.38
354.Fudan U: Animism
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
79.92
355. : team40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
79.58
356.SCH_Vitebsk08: Borisov, Korneychik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
79.41
357.SPb ITMO University 4: Biarynchyk, Burakov, Kostlivtsev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
79.32
358.SCUT: doubility
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
79.25
359.Hangzhou U of EST: HDU_SupportOrNot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
78.93
360.Odessa NU: Solvers_of_Fortune* (Illarionova, Bronfen-Bova, Osetsymskyi)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
78.58
361.ggVG+y
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
77.96
362.zurich04
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
77.74
363.Guangdong U: EndlessChallenge
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
77.64
364.SYSU: PlayerPiano
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
77.33
365.CTU FIT Ducklings: Cerveny, Schovankova, Mitura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
77.10
366.Kaunas TU (Pranckaitis, Kazlauskas)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
76.72
367.SCUT: team17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
76.10
368.HUE (Lima, Pontes, Silva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
76.07
369.astana06 :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
75.76
370.Tbilisi GTU: Arveladze Olga, Madzgharashvili Dachi, Gasanov Ravil
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
75.45
371.NaNSerbia (Nedeljkovic, Sustersic, Sekularac)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
74.97
372.Zhejiang U City College: Tempest
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
74.90
373.Tbilisi FreeUni 4: Bukhnikashvili lasha, Popkhadze Irakli, Tsutskhashvili Bakur
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74.75
374.ENS Ulm (Fehr, Rigaux, Wallez)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
74.63
375.Fudan U: A_Dictator
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
73.46
376.NCTU_Foudre (Shieh, Huang)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
73.10
377.UESTC: UESTC_DeepLearning
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
72.62
378.Tbilisi FreeUni 5: Magaltadze Gela, Donadze Nika, Khaduri Irakli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.38
379.Beijing U of PT: team28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
72.35
380.SCH_Grodno05;(Шамбер)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.29
381.Tbilisi FreeUni 8: Bezhashvili Mariam, Tabatadze Vakhtang, Chkhartishvili Nika
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72
382.SPb SU mm171: Munira Tursunova
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
71.48
383.kz07 : Bakhtiyar Bekbergen
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
71.42
384.Nazarbaev U: EPS (Aytzhanov, Adilbekov, Sergazy)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
70.38
385.SCH_Krasnoyarsk: Durian (Smolin, Osipenko, Laletin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
70.03
386.Ufa SATU: Blinnyi Kot (Fatkhiev, Surkov, Agishev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
69.69
387.TUIT Urgench Branch#4(Abdullayev, Otaboyev, Sadullayev)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
68.88
388.hse14 : Антон Урусов
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
68.72
389.SCH_COD Mordovia #1: Tushkanova, Kuznetsov, Kriushenkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
68.26
390.Yerevan SU 5: Beglaryan Melanya, Beglaryan Viktorya, Hayrapetyan Murad
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
68.06
391.kazan39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
67.91
392.mordovia03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
67.84
393.SPbSU Red Pandas (Пьянков, Плоткин, Арефьев)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
67.65
394.Novosibirsk SU: Noname team (Sklyarov, Skresanov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
66.58
395.Tomsk SU 1 (Solonsky, Varlakov, Ryakin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
66.48
396.[izh] Vyatka SU: Vorob'ev, Dehterev, Rzaev0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
66.34
397.Tomsk SU 3 (Kotov, Grudinin, Zhukovskaya)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
66.17
398.chelyab10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
65.98
399.SCH_Vitebsk07: Sharepo, Rudko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
65.96
400.Tomsk SU of CSR 3 : Drei Kameraden (Zakharov, Bukreev, Bogomolov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
65.85
401.SPb SU AGon :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 64.62
402.Moscow EPhI: Sugar Explains (Akimutin, Korotkikh, Romanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
64.24
403.ukraine57 : Spazhev, Scherbina, Shmerchuk0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
64.14
404.Qafqaz U 4: Aydin Abbasov, Asiman Aghayev
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.49
405.SPb SU: I.T.M. (Terekhov, Gusev, Ivanova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.48
406.NOSU#3: Maraysh V., Takaev B.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.38
407.Tbilisi FreeUni 11: Bezhanishvili David, Baghdavadze Giorgi, Losaberidze Nika
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.02
408.Cornell 1 (Tamas, Ristacge)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
62.01
409.SPb SU Mirelmor (Mironovich, Leonova, Mordovsky)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
61.93
410.BITS Pilani scc:
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
61.38
411.MSU Tashkent 3 (Suyunbekova Manzurakhon, Makhsudov Rovshan, Kudratullayev Abdullokh)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
61.07
412.kharkiv50 : Balganbaiev
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.80
413.Training Center of Ural FU (Baishev, Efremov, Lakhtin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.54
414.Inha UT 1 (Khoshimjonov Elbek, Ismatov Qudratillo, Tojimahammatov Sherzodbek)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.85
415.HSE: Cheremisin
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
59.64
416.Samarkand br of TUIT #1 (Rakhmonov Bakhrom, Narzullayev Mansurbek, Raupov Ruslan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.55
417.Moscow IPT: Chizh, Shamsutdinov, Kora
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.27
418.Tbilisi FreeUni 7: Koreli Goga, Melia Amiran, Gonashvili Giorgi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.26
419.* Центр профессионального самоопределения, Красноярск #1 (Лалетин, Осипенко, Смолин)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.00
420.ETH Zurich team 4by3 : Saurav Shekhar, Luc Haller
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.66
421.IITU 2 : Amirzhan Oral, Erzhan Auganov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.59
422.MISiS Kulagin : Kulagin
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
58.40
423.Tbilisi FreeUni 402: Khosroshvili Giorgi, Magaltadze David, Meshveliani Zaur
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.39
424.Novosibirsk SU: Gridin, Makrushin, Galieva
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.27
425.KhNUE_Dream_Team:Korovin,Pushkarevska
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.19
426.SCH_ALWIUT long long long (Saliev, Baykov, Xolmatov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.18
427.Phantom Menace : Ляшко Александр
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.07
428.Innopolis U 1: Amirov, Kireev, Shin
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.04
429.*Sch_Kutaisi 1: Grdzelishvili Beqa, Shalikiani Nikoloz, Kotoreishvili Vakhtang
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57.83
430.spb13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
57.73
431.Urgench Branch of TUIT #5 (Yo'ldoshboy Sultonov, Anvar Quvondiqov, Jahongir Sobirov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56.73
432.FacelessMen (Chakraborty, Grover, Chaubey)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
56.57
433.SPb SU 3 (Makarov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56.53
434.riga11 :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
56.14
435.23:19 (Амиров, Ерохина, Брильянтов) (вк)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55.10
436.bucharest17
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.89
437.Harbour Space U: To_Infinity (Mazin, Mindiyarov, Abuantar)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
54.86
438.Ломтик июльского неба (Серикова, Заварин, Лабутина) (шк)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.68
439.Moscow SU: Dolzhansky i Shrek (Zelensky, Stromov, Larichev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.41
440.UPC 7B (Bofarull, Lasaca, Palao)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
54.40
441.bucharest18
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.27
442.KhNUE_NatashaIschetParnya:Demtsiura ,Kasperovich,Nemchenko
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.10
443.SPb AU: MintBerryCrunch (Yutman, Tukh, Fedorov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.10
444.Buryat SU 1 (Filippov, Maltsev, Bykova)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.08
445.yerevan11
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.92
446.SPbAU. Owners of Incubator (Alferov, Ermilov, Sayutin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.90
447.bucharest19
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.87
448.Wuhan U: team2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
53.85
449.Pskov SU: Old Boys (Kovalenko, Shantarin, Shalabod)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.77
450.Wuhan U: team69
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
53.65
451.bucharest36
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.48
452.Fudan U: Sacred Heart
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
53.45
453.Odessa NU: Luckomotive (Kolomeiets, Sploshnov, Taran)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.40
454.dhaka01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
53.27
455.NRU HSE: Pupsiki (Ostankov, Klimkin, Lebedev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.14
456.spbifmo46 : Dovzhik, Korokin, Vankovich
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.09
457.[izh] SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29: Kassikhin, Lozhkin, Pozdeev0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
53.06
458.Orel SU pT (Yakovlev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.77
459.uni18: team33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
52.67
460.Moscow IPT: Ivanov_V, Krapivenskiy, Kamal'dinov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.56
461.Novosibirsk STU: AVT-409 (Nagornov, Zhurkin, Indikeev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.31
462.Kaunas TU #1 (Legačinskas, Janušonis, Naučius)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.22
463.NRU HSE in Nizhny Novgorod: Natarov, Sergeeva, Kornev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.15
464.Beijing U of Tech: Sectumsempra
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
52.09
465.Siberian SUTI: SibSUTIS2 (Sakharov, Cherdakov, Pletyukhin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.04
466.MISiS Pomanda: Bychkov, Kholodiakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 52
467.Harbin I of Tech: WHY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
51.90
468.[ptz] Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51.87
469. : Navigator 4.0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
51.71
470.Tongji U: LaoRuoBingCan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
51.53
471.Izhevsk STU + Vyatka SU nEHCuOHEPbI: Gatin, Prozorova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
51.34
472.Novosibirsk SU: NOK (Naumenko, Karpovsky, Orlovsky)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51.33
473.UPenn: RED (Tokanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51.26
474.Guangdong U: team5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
50.80
475.Chelyabinsk SU: Tregubenkov, Fomenko, Nedopyokin
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.65
476.Changchun U of Tech: team34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
50.62
477.Beijing I of Tech: team13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
50.44
478.Campina Grande 3 : Arysson Cavalcanti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
49.90
479.SYSU: team66
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
49.74
480.SPb SU (Scherbakov, Popova, Danilov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.57
481.USTC: team42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
49.40
482-483. : team21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
49.23
482-483.Nanjing U of Post and Telecom: Goforworld
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
49.23
484.ADA University: Shahnur Isgandarli
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.19
485. : team37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
48.72
486.Wuhan U: team8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
48.56
487.Latvia U Wonderers: Aglonietis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.42
488.Dalian U of Tech: team1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
48.23
489.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Krivosheev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
48.17
490.Northeastern U: team18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
48.07
491.UPC 6B (Felip, Pons, Rumbo)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
48.05
492.*Tashkent U of IT 1 (Axrorov Axbor,Islomov Nodirbek,Ismoilov Isfandiyor)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47.94
493.SCH_Tashkent Team Uno (Ashirmatov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47.76
494.Tbilisi SU 1: Svanadze Giorgi, Zabakhidze Rostom, Salia Giorgi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47.72
495.Urgench SU (Allayarov Sardorbek, Sabirov Temurbek, Matlatipov Sanatbek)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47.28
496.MISiS AVE++: Vorotyagin, Pochepko, Stepanenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 47.27
497.NU of Uzbekistan: NUUz1 (Abdurakhmonov Abdulbosit, Umarov Saydimurod, Khasanov Temurbek)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47.06
498.zurich03
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.95
499.riga08 :
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.73
500.Ciencias de la Computación (Rodriguez Díaz)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
46.45
501.*Tashkent U of IT 5 (Rakhmonalieva Farangis, Sharapov Sardor, Nasriddinov Farziddin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.43
502.MIPT Krivosheev Team (Krivosheev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
45.87
503.NU of Uzbekistan: NUUz (Akbarov Ulugbek,Israilov Shomansur, Agzamov Sherzod)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.80
504.SPb AU 3-SAT: Sayutin, Alferov, Belova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
45.77
505.Gulistan SU: GulSU (Botirov Jamshid, Xalmuratov Farrux, Tursunboyev Jamshid)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.60
506.NorthWestern U: WildWildCats (Zhang, Feng)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
45.50
507.Samarkand br of TUIT #4 (Mukhamedov Farrukh, Inadullayev Kholbek, Abdullayev Akhror)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.20
508.MSU Tashkent CheckMate (Makhsudov, Suyunbekova, Kudratullayev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.18
509.Gulistan SU: GulSU1 (Mahmudov Eldorbek, Safarov Jumanazar, Raximov Rustam)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
510.*Tashkent U of IT 2 (Sirojiddinov Sadriddin, Axmadaliyev Abdullajon, Sharipov Abdullajon)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.80
511.MISiS AutsInTheBuilding: Korohov, Lyuosev, Rakcheev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 44.57
512.South Ural SU 1 : Sapronov, Ashikhmin, Shaveinikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.47
513.*Tashkent U of IT 3 (Kalabaev Sharapat, Bukaboyev Abbos, Murtozakulov Khujamurod)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.42
514.Sad Ficha (вне конкурса)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.24
515.Tbilisi FreeUni 9: Kakhidze Aleksandre, Kerdzaia Badur, Akophov David
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.22
516.[izh] Izhevsk STU Epic Team: Alexander Skidanov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.07
517.MSU Tashkent 7 (Yuldashev Khumoyun, Validov Marat, Alimov Davron)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.85
518.zagreb070
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.80
519.*Tashkent U of IT 7 (Eshonaliyev Azizbek, Xujabekov Samandar, Qambaraliyev Shaxzod)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.29
520.SCH_ALTATU2 TATU 2 (Xo'jayev, Abdimananov, Qodirov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.15
521.Tbilisi SU 7: Gachechiladze Giorgi, Babunashvili Guja, Bukuri Nino
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.75
522-523.MISiS WrongAnswerSquad: Denisova, Dobrynin, Mishchanin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 42.74
522-523.MISiS Gleb, dumai!: Volodkov, Kirsanov, Milovzorov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 42.74
524.* Лицей 174, Зеленогорск #1 (Федотов, Меньших, Антонов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.37
525.bucharest16
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.31
526.hse15 :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
42.29
527.Kaunas UT Leonid (Sislo)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
42.26
528.SCH_ALTATU2 TATU 2_2 (Rakhimov, Rakhimova, Tursunov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.20
529.Iasi U: FII Secret (Buruiana)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.66
530.Omsk SU: KoKo i Ko (Gorbunov, Lebedev, Kolomeytsev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.60
531.Omsk SU: VEKtor (Valchuk, Evsyukov, Kudyk)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.41
532.WowSuchName (Соловьев, Пашкова, Боровков)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.41
533.SPbSU Fjfj (Перваков, Балакина, Антополь)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.26
534.Novosibirsk STU: AVT-315 (Potapeyko, Katunov, Sitnikov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.21
535.Vilnius U Martynas : Budriunas
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.12
536.123
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.03
537.spbifmo110 :
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.97
538.[ptz] Lviv NU: Herasymiv0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.80
539.misis20 : Krohina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.67
540.Buryat SU 2 (Sesegma, Guslyakov, Badagarov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.65
541.PrograM (Александров, Белоусов, Подсевалов)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.31
542.University College London
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.28
543.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 2:
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.14
544.South Ural SU: VMI #2 (Vays, Alkapov, Salnikova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.93
545.kz09 : Alan Amanov, Nurdaulet Akhanov, Zhandos Bolatbekov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.63
546.Костыль и велосипед (Дурникин, Будлов, Князев) (1к)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.59
547.mordovia27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
39.44
548.MISiS-09 : Erdneev, Piskevich, Ilyuhin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
39.10
549.Tbilisi Freeuni Yoh0xFF
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.79
550.IITU: Scroll Down (Auganov, Oral)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.50
551.Nazarbaev U: MVP (Orynkul, Jubatyrov, Khagay)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.33
552.Ural FU Ponyta Kode (Arapova, Bazun, Smirnov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.07
553.SPb ITMO University 7 (Belikov, Petrovsky, Daminov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.99
554.mipt32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
37.68
555.SPb AU 7
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.65
556.mordovia07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
37.60
557.astana08
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.59
558.moscow65 : Nered, Pestereva, Novichkov0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.57
559.bucharest15
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.32
560.ESPC
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.24
561.k-grad03 : Markova, Demchenko, Zhdanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.23
562.SPb ITMO University 10 (Novik, Kaberov, Lebedev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.08
563.SCH_Barnaul: BS42-4 (Smirnov, Roskoshny, Kuzivanov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.00
564.Tomsk PU 2
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.84
565.Altai STU 4 (Matveeva, Danilin, Babushkin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.76
566.Yerevan RAU12 : Shamyan Harutjun, Grigoryan Hayk; Safrastyan Davit
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.60
567.SCH_Grodno17( Юра Свистун):
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
36.60
568.Samara U: dancingQueue (Kapustin, Mikheev, Sayapin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.52
569.SCH_Kazan: Tri tuza (Gumerov, Kidrachev, Adygamov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.44
570.Belarusian SU 8: Belov, YakimovichA, YakimovichE
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.42
571.Moscow IPT: SIGSEGV (Popov, Ivanov, Artemenkov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.21
572.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Pivovarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
36.14
573.Orel SU: OrelSU++ (Pyatin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.98
574.[izh] Izhevsk STU 2: Kolobov, Maksimov, Naymushin0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
35.90
575.KBTU Zhai (Tanirbergenova, Kurmasheva, Musinov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.83
576.Ural FU Cocok Training Center (Dubikovsky)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.75
577.North Caucasian FU 1 (Ter-Sarkisov, Sherstobitov, Sidin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.68
578.Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.60
579.Tbilisi SU 10: Sukhitashvili Aleksandre, Chelidze Bichiko, Modrekiladze Beka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.48
580.Moscow SU MMA : Mayorov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.45
581.Irkutsk SU: IMEI (Yartsev, Manich)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.38
582.Qarshi Branch of TUIT 3 (Karimov Islom, Xalilov Abbos, Choriyev Mirjalol)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.33
583.Yaroslavl SU #2 (Fedulov, Lyutenkov, Maslennikov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.23
584.Novosibirsk SU: One (Fink, Kondyrev, Kapustina)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.16
585.*Sch_Kutaisi 2: Kvatashidze Lasha,Oniani Giorgi,Emnadze Otar
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.90
586.Novosibirsk SU :Kitaev, Makashov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.82
587.Tbilisi FreeUni 14: Gogia Zaza, Kobakhidze Shota, Kharshiladze Lasha
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.48
588.MSU Tashkent 4 (Rustamov Diyor, Mukhammadsidikov Firdavs, Mirzakhidov Mirabror)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.34
589.Novosibirsk SU :Efremov, Ulanov, Gorbatenko
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.29
590.Kutaisi ATSU1: Gogsadze Leri, Khantadze Aleko, Butskhrikidze Irakli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.20
591.Qarshi Branch of TUIT 7 (Abdinazarov Shahzod, Yuldoshev Ilyos, Shamsiyev Farhodbek)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.06
592.Ferghana br of TUIT: FB_1 (Sattorov Nodirbek, Ahmadjonov Bahromjon, Gafurov Shaxzod)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.79
593.SCH_Licey_97: Kurbatov, Maksimov, Grigoriev
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.77
594.Samarkand br of TUIT #3 (Botirov Doniyor, Amirovich Shakhzod, Kholikulov Farrukh)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.66
595.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Piskun
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
33.53
596.Tbilisi CU 1: Lakhiani Daviti, Chelidze Luka, Chkhetiani Irakli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.40
597.Tbilisi FreeUni 10: Chonishvili Meri, Tsiklauri Giorgi, Raqviashvili Ana
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.14
598.IMCS SFU 1: Last Hope (Durakov, Goncharik, Sukhikh)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.07
599.Tbilisi FreeUni 12: Kvrivishvili Soso, Natroshvili Saba, Sanaia Nodar
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.01
600.Mordovia SU#4: Deniskin, Skvortsov, Nikin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
32.94
601.MAI #14: [Silin, Sukk]
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.93
602-603.SCH_Grodno14( Аня Свистун, Олег Манкевич)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
32.87
602-603.SCH_Grodno19(Tigerrrrr: Нестерович ))
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
32.87
604.ISU IMEI 2 (Sosnerzh, Antonov, Chumachenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.81
605.ISU IMEI 1 (Manich, Semenov, Latyshev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.55
606.NTU-KhPI_Society:Babenko,Cherevko
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.99
607.East-Siberian SUTM 1 (Timofeev, Bolsoboev, Zhigdorzhiev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.57
608.Beijing Jiaotong U: Fimbulvetr
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
31.52
609.SCH_Grodno13(Лол-Кек-Чебурек: Павел Удалой, Кирилл Хобян)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
31.42
610. : Don't Starve
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
31.41
611.Novodibirsk SU: Ershov,
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.39
612.Yerevan RAU 18: Abgaryan, Isayan, Saryan
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.24
613.Wuhan U: AbyssWatcher
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
31.21
614.Novosibirsk STU: Kozlov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.10
615.MAI #20: Krivenko, Kuzmin, Cherepko
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.95
616.Chongqing U: team43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
30.91
617.Beijing I of Tech: team4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
30.71
618.Shanghai JTU: Mistilteinn
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
30.51
619.SCH_Grodno15(·         Алексей Пырко, Артём Сендевич)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
30.34
620.NOSU#4:Tyaev K,, Dreev A., Djanaev V.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.24
621.SCUT: team12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
30.22
622.TUIT Urgench Branch#6(Jumaniyozov, Otamuratov, Rustamov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
30.18
623.8 800 555 35 35
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.13
624.Voronezh SU (Dushkin, Kolesov, Nogikh)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.04
625.Tongji U: team26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
30.03
626.ISIT SFU 3 (Yovenko, Shapovalov, Samodelov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.98
627.Harbin I of Tech: team36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
29.94
628.U of the Chinese ASc: team58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
29.75
629.38 (Свиридов, Исправников, -) (шк)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.58
630.ISIT SFU 7 (Levanyuk, Halturin, Gritsiv)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.55
631.Beijing U of AA: team60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
29.48
632.Khakas SU 1 (Zemlyanikin, Tumoyakov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.39
633.SPb SU Alttab (Chaplygina, Permyakov, Kulesh)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.27
634.ISIT SFU: NAIT (Platonov, Melnikov, Zelenin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.23
635.Beijing U of PT: team29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
29.20
636.East-Siberian SUTM 2 (Badaev, Veselov, Nadmitov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.14
637.SCH_Grodno22(·         Лисай Дмитрий, Куц Алексей)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
29.10
638.uni8: Cadence of Accepted
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
28.94
639.Nanjing U: StayReal
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
28.68
640.SCH_Grodno21(Балыко Игорь)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
28.63
641.UzhNU_MagicalPony : Novokhatsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.61
642.UzhNU_Apriori : Derkach, Ruban
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.60
643.ISIT SFU 2: NAIT (Zelenin, Platonov, Melnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.34
644.kz08 : Nurlan Zhussupov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.29
645.Latvia U KIV: Briedis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.15
646.SCH_Grodno20(Моисеенков Данила, Волковский Олег)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
27.95
647.ukraine58 : Nikolskyi, Kavka0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.79
648.SPb ITMO University 14 : Telnov, Edvin, Khuzhin
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.53
649.Izhevsk STU Strongcold: Volkova, Kosukhin, Ivchenko
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.36
650.ukraine70 : Kalinichenko, Kolianko, Kozhukhivskyi0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.74
651.[ptz] SPb ITMO University 4: Burakov, Kostlivtsev, Turaev0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.30
652.*Tashkent U of IT 11 (Muhammadiev Sherzodbek, Xushboqov Jahongir, Bobomurodov Abbos)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.21
653.MAI #18: Andresov, Noskov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.11
654.Inha UT 3 (Mamataliev Darkhonbek, Kayumov Abduaziz, Khamidov Bedilbek)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.01
655.Samarkand br of TUIT #2 (Rakhmonov Murodjon, Ravshanov Jaloliddin, Shodiyev Hasan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.91
656.Tbilisi SU 5: Sepiashvili Tamaz, Doliashvili Natia, Ghughunishvili Giorgi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.81
657.spbau20 : Kolganov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.73
658.Tbilisi FreeUni 13: Zhghenti Mikheil, Gafrindashvili Papuna, Goderdzishvili Levan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.62
659.[ptz] CTU Samurai: Blazej, Lomic0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.59
660.*Tashkent U of IT 8 (Umirov Muhammadbobur, Abdurazzoqov Humoyun, Toshxonov Sayidjamol)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.52
661.MSU Tashkent 5 (Shorahmedova Nodira, Gevorkyan Konstantin, Zavadskiy Andrey)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.43
662.Tbilisi CU 2: Jijelava David, Pacacia Giorgi, Maruashvili Nodar
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.24
663.Inha UT 5 (Botirov Saidamir, Jurakhonov Javokhir, Rakhimov Ilkhom)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.15
664.Inha UT 6 (Ibrokhimov Bunyodbek, Nasridinov Botirjon, Kholdarbekov Umar)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.05
665.hse16 : Попов Глеб, Басманов Алексей, Третьяков Глеб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
24.41
666.Far Eastern NU: comeback (Batrakov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.30
667.SCH_Chelyabinsk: Team Biceps (Grigoriev, Maximov, Kurbatov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.25
668.Novosibirsk SU LimLimLim (Arkhipov, Musatov, Holyavko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.20
669.SCH_Kaliningrad: Fiksiki (Kornilov, Chernozhukov, Arkhipov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.15
670.dhaka02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
23.11
671.Yaroslavl SU #3: Medvedev, Serebryakov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.06
672-673.Altai STU 2 (Kozlov, Galkin, Kozlov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.97
672-673.SCH_Pavlodar: Triple A (Algozhin, Kazakov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.97
674.SCH_Almaty: Team Team Team (Kozhakhmetov, Nurseyit, Hafiz)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.87
675.Nazarbaev U 18+ (Kabdygaly, Manabaev, Ilyasov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.83
676.zagreb12 : Bencic, Stefanec, Zufic
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
22.81
677.Far Eastern FU ------ (Zhikhareva)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.78
678.SCH_Chelyabinsk: yungRUSSIA (Shaldin, Yaparov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.74
679.Novosibirsk STU: PlsIgnr (Kunts)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.69
680.MSU Tashkent DaNSRT (Alimov, Yarmukhamedov, Nasibulin)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.59
681.SHR-Alania4: Tvaliashvili I., Les D., Makoev R.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.57
682.Vilnius U Factorial: Genys, Valiunas
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.49
683.SCH_Chelyabinsk: Pravilo 34 (Aksenov, Guzhin, Abubakirov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.47
684.Orel Academy FSO (Radaev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.42
685.Ufa SATU: TAIteam (Trubin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.29
686.SCH_Barnaul: TopBarnaula (Afrikanov, Gaponov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.20
687.Novosibrsk SU: Ivanov, Nektigaev, Emelyanenkov
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.19
688.Far Eastern FU: A.Sch. (Schurov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.16
689.ISIT SFU 1 (Spiridonov, Nikonirov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.12
690.(шк) Место для рекламы (Смирнов, Харитонцев-Беглов, Грищук)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.71
691.Jaypee IIT: Axelius (Khare)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.27
692.Игрушки Дьявола (Турсунова, Ниналалов, Рыжков)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.19
693.riga17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.07
694.Buryat SU 1 (Filippov, Bykova, Maltsev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.83
695.(шк) CGSG FOREVER!!! (Дмитриев-Лаппо, Митиш, Смирнов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.70
696.KNEU_Binary : Manzhos, Zhukovska, Prysiazhnyuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.57
697.(шк) АА.....Я шаман шел!!! (Тигина, Гусев, Бумагина)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.46
698.BSUoel (Savin, Fontosh, Golyandin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.45
699.(вк) Рубикон (Бердникова, Комаров, Моисеенко)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.34
700.(вк) Бургеран после школы (Трусиенко, Виноградов, Летон)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.23
701.ISIT SFU 1 (Vagner, Spiridonov, Nikonirov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.20
702.Petrozavodsk SU Kukushkin: Kukushkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
20.18
703.SCH_Grodno23(·         Буржуазия: Юра Саросек, Дима Якубик)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
19.87
704.Irkutsk STU (Fefelov, Skorobogatov, Chekan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.84
705.KhSU1 (Dron, Zemlyanikin, Tumoyakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.72
706.1980 (Кучкаров, Казаков, Малых)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.46
707.141 хромосома (Гащенко , Истомина , Башкиров) (шк)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.39
708.ISIT SFU 4: WardRuna (Zaytsev, Shilov, Andreyanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.27
709.МЫ Ж ЦЫ (Рагозин , Рахимов, Алиев) (1к)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.20
710.NOSU#7: Kokoev V.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.14
711.Pullback (Буланина, Захаров, Мухин)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.08
712.CANCER (Акчурин, Гарифуллин, Зернов)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.95
713.KhSU2 (Popov, Naletov, Bagaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.94
714.YRA PAYNE (Рогачёв , Блинов , Киреев) (1к)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.89
715.* Вне конкурса (KrsSPedU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.73
716.*Tashkent U of IT 18 (Ilalov Islam, Juraev Khurshid, Mambetniyazov Amirniyaz)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.72
717.Си Арбуз (Жданова , Корепанова, Зарипов) (1к)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.71
718.Tbilisi IBSU 5: Khagulashvili Dachi, Merabov Alexander, Tskhvediani Besiki
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.65
719.Очень одинокий енот (Оносовская, Кузьминов, Клименко) (шк)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.59
720.kharkiv13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.58
721.Kazakh-British TU 4 : Aslan Mussinov, Askar Aitzhan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.56
722.Лисий носик (Слободкин, Иванов, Халилов) (1к)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.53
723.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Kozlovskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
18.46
724.kz13 : Gazizbek Moldagaliyev, Eldan Kaliyev, Yerassyl Abenov
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.41
725.Inha UT 4 (Tulkinbekov Khikmatullo, Bakhadirov Khikmet, Abdiroziqov Jasurbek)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.39
726.Jizzakh S Ped I 1 (Nurmurodova Kamola, Shayzoqov To'xtagul, Dustqulov Jahongir)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.32
727.Islom Iskandarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
18.31
728.Ferghana br of TUIT: FB_2 (Sarimsakov Saidbek, Abdujabborov Abdumalik, Qaxxarov Nurali)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.13
729.Tbilisi SANGU 1: Tsotsoria Beka, Didbaridze Davit, Mikautidze Bichiko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.06
730.SCH_Mozyr CYF #4: Mischenko, Barabolya
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
18.01
731.Tbilisi UG 1: Janjgava Giorgi, Liklikadze Saba, Orvelashvili Lado
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
732.KBTU (Bekbergen, Salmenbayeva, Kenzhegaliyev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.93
733.SCH-Alania2: Makoev T.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.87
734.Batumi SU 2: Kakhidze Mirian, Giorgadze Miriani, Meskhidze Zurab
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.81
735.SCH_COD Mordovia #2: Avdonin, Kalantaev, Zvyagincev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.78
736.Georgian TU 2: Shinjikashvili Sofio, Sirbiladze Davit, Varamashvili Davit
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.75
737.Inha UT 2 (Toshnazarov Qobiljon, Ismoilov Muhriddin, Kamolov Ozodbek)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.69
738.Jizzakh S Ped I 2 (Ashurov Mirjalol, Abduhakimov Rashid, Rakhmatov Doston)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.63
739.Batumi SU 1: Khalvashi Giorgi, Beria Giorgi, Khozrevanidze Gocha
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.51
740.SCH_TPCIT Solve (null) (Morshnev, Vakhabov, Islamov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.45
741.MSU Tashkent M1-14 (Rustamov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.66
742.Vilnius U NoName: Jurcenko
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.53
743.Xian UEST: team61
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
14.00
744.ISIT SFU 6 (Okishev, Skripkin, Postovalova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.97
745.Ulyanovsk STU: Kondrat'ev, Gorshkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
13.76
746.*Kazakh-British TU: Nurmash
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
13.60
747.[izh] SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41-1: Fedotov, Shaydurova, Tretyakov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
13.57
748.Harbin Eng U: team10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
13.53
749.ISIT SFU 5 (Petrov, Mertsev, Assaulyanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.44
750.Shandong U of Sci and Tech: Auk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
13.41
751.Ufa SATU 1: Fatkhiev, Surkov, Agishev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
13.38
752.* Вне конкурса (Khakas TI SFU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.37
753.Nanjing U of AA: achilles
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
13.30
754.Ufa SATU 3: Trubin, Shakirov, Davletgareeva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
13.26
755.SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 + 86: Kologermansky, Popov, Lebedev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
13.19
756. : team57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
13.15
757.uni11: team15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
13.12
758.SCH_Grodno16(Селицкий Дмитрий)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
12.96
759.mordovia28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
12.86
760.[izh] SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 #2: Kozhevnikov, Popov, Sukhorukov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.08
761.[ptz] Kazakh-British TU 3: Aman, Mussinov, Nezametdinov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.90
762.Urgench Branch of TUIT #8 (Dilmurod Allabergenov, Jamol Axmedov, Shohruh Durdiev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.59
763.*Tashkent U of IT 9 (Norqulov Mirjalol, Amanova Madina, Akbaraliyev Rustam)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.55
764.SCH_Mozyr CYF #5: Konoplich, Bobr, Smolyar
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
11.45
765.*Tashkent U of IT 6 (Tashpulatov Jamshid, Khaydarov Laziz, Mamarasulov Zayniddin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.44
766.Tbilisi SU 9: Sidamonidze Vakhtang, Kvatashidze Tamar, Sanaia Nikolozi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.40
767.Bukhara SU 2 (Qoldosh Jurayev, Shahlo Rahmatova, Shahzod Mustafoyev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.36
768.[izh] SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 30: Ivanov, Kulagin, Kuznetsova0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.33
769.Bukhara SU (Dilshodbek Toshev, Samandar Ibragimov, Ubaydullo Arabov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.32
770.MSU Tashkent 6 (Kan Igor, Lee Victor, Ivanov Nikita)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.29
771.[ptz] Nazarbayev U 1: Adilbekov, Jubatyrov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.28
772.SCH-Alania1: Kulaev M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.25
773.*CIT of TUIT (Sattarov Alijon Muxiddin Xakimboyev Ilhom Boykuziyev Husain Barotov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.21
774.*SCH_Batumi: Beridze Koba, Pagava Anri, Chokharadze Bakar
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.18
775.Tbilisi IBSU 2: Gochitashvili Ilia, Miruashvili Sandro, Odishvili Levan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.07
776.Novosibirsk STU: RVS (Silov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.04
777.Novosibirsk STU: Anton Prokopyev (Prokopyev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.02
778.Siberian SUTI 3 (Bessonov, Vydrin, Belyaev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.95
779.Novosibirsk STU: Potracheno (Komissarov, Terekhov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.91
780.Irkutsk SU: IMEI IGU (Antonov, Chumachenko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.87
781.SPb ITMO University: Easy Lucky (Sakhipov, Kravchenko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.85
782.KBTU #12 (Bekbergen, Kenzhegaliev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.83
783.Kyrgyz-Russian SU: Pobeda (Aldaiarov, Abdirazakov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.81
784.bucharest49
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.78
785.NRU HSE: Bez mandrazha (Zakharov, Nuriev, Kruglov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.76
786.SFU ISIT 1 (Yovenko, Samodelov, Shapovalov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.74
787.Nazarbaev U: Amaterasu (Muryshkin, Mademikhanov, Toktasynov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.72
788.SCH_Novosibirsk: FMShata (Kozelko, Yanygina, Mazan)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.68
789.Far Eastern NU: 11Babel (Kirpa, Makhlyarchuk, Utin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.66
790.Kant FU: Zytum (Sirotin, Andreeva, Shirkin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.64
791.Novosibirsk STU: Skynet (Demyanenko, Frolkina, Petrakovich)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.60
792.Tomsk USUR: IV (Kalyuzhin, Tarabukin, Barkalov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.58
793.SCH_COD Mordovia #3: Krylova, Tetin, Abdyushev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.58
794.Novosibirsk STU: avt-509 (Simonov, Erin, Kononenko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.56
795.Siberian SAU: SibGTU (Isachkov, Leybovich, Zakharchenko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.54
796.Tomsk SU of CSR 2 (Skryl, Biryukova, Reshetov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.52
797.Omsk SU: SMD (Shatov, Sakhno, Krivosheeva)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.49
798.SCH_Kaliningrad: Kenig++ (Grinchenko, Tkachuk, Dubynin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.45
799.Moscow IET: BedCode (Bukanov, Grabar, Ermilov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.43
800.SCH_Biysk: Lytseum 133 (Nosov, Manatov, Nasonov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.41
801-802.SPb ITMO University 14 (Khuzhin, Pako, Telnov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.39
801-802.SCH_Biysk: Lytseum 133_2 (Devyaterikov, Mironchik)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.39
803.Tomsk SU of CSR 5: bool freaks = false (Gorokhov, Shpakovsky, Borozdin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.35
804.SCH_Petrozavodsk: accept (Alexeev, Doroshin, Ostakova)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.33
805.kharkiv11 : Shevchenko
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.31
806.NOSU#8: Tamaev A., Elkanov A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.10
807.BITS Pilani lazy_propagation:
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.90
808.ISTEK1: Kanan Asgarli
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.27
809.CHMOли (Ходько, Дегтярев, Бурцева) (шк)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.18
810.Campina Grande 4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.14
811.United SFU (Simonov, Ryabikin, Maruschak)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.73
812.Krasnoyarsk SPedU (Strelnikova, Stankovskii, Gilyazov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.64
813.Transbaikal State University (Lomov, Perfiliev, Baklanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.59
814.MSU Tashkent TSHM (Karimova, Rasulov, Latfullin)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.24
815.Uni Göttingen _qsln: Reglitzki, Glißmann
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.20
816.Novosibirsk SU: Epishin
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.74
817.Yerevan RAU 8:
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.47
818.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Grinich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
6.34
819.Penza SU 1 (Shitov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
5.64
820.MISiS-08 Accepted.net : Denisova, Dobrynin, Kirsanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
5.60
821.kharkiv14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.59
822.Samarkand SU 1 (Erkin Urinboyev, Qaytarov Zohid, Elmurod Quriyozov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.52
823.*Tashkent U of IT 15 (Qodirov Javoxir, Ibragimov Anvar, Muhiddinov Mashxurbek)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.50
824.Kutaisi ATSU2: Tutberidze Baqar, Kldiashvili Tamar, Leladze Tamaz
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.46
825.Tbilisi IBSU 3: Sarkisian Marina, Muradova Ofelia, Jomidava David
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.45
826.MSU Tashkent 8 (Vasilyeva Alexandra, Pereudina Valeriya, Ibragimova Muborakkhon)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.43
827.*Tashkent U of IT 33 (Shin Fyodr, Djuraev Shaxzod, Zuparov Doniyor)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.41
828.Andijan Machine Building Institute (Abdukamilov Jurabek, Jurayev Suhrob, Ostanayev Husniddin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.39
829.Tbilisi CU 3: Geradze Megi, Dobadzishvili Vakhtang, Todua Guram
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.38
830.Inha UT 7 (Abdulazizov Shakhboz, Abduazimov Azamat, Khamidov Farrukh)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.36
831.*Tashkent U of IT 16 (Xalilov Abror, Qodirov Jamoliddin, Nosirov Jaloliddin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.34
832.*Tashkent U of IT 4 (Utamuratov Odilbek, Matyakubov Doston, Murtazayev Jahongir)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.33
833.Tbilisi SU 4: Bregvadze Tengiz, Kloyan Manvel, Mtsituri Vasiko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.31
834.*Tashkent U of IT 31016 (Numonov Azimjon, Xusanov Doston, Xakimov Nodir)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.29
835.South Ural SU: Gudkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4.27
836.Khakas TI SFU (Gorbik, Maynagashev, Strogiy)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4.25
837-947.ukraine59 : Kovbasiuk, Charikov, Mazurok0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.ukraine71 : Misko, Bondarenko0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.BelarusianSU5 : ZdanovichD0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.[izh] North Ossetia SU: Dzeranov, Zaigiev, Tokaev0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.[ptz] South Ural SU VMI#1: Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 3
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Moscow IPT Kindly Andrew: Shlychkova, Gol'man, A_Ivanov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.minsk11 :
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Siberian SUWT: IT4 (Trofimov, Kravchenko, Kalinina)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Novosibirsk STU: MSoft (Shorkin, Dudakov, Shlyakhtin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Novosibirsk STU: AB (Baranovskaya)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Novosibirsk STU: Team (Grischenko, Gaponov, Baryshnikov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Novosibirsk STU: Toropov i Ko (Toropov, Dement'ev, Trofimova)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Novosibirsk STU: KPRF (Morozov, Bukreev, Zarubin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Novosibirsk STU: Pirate Brig (Batodalaev, Chudov, Domashenkin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.SCH_Novosibirsk: NameTemplate (Plyusnin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.SCH_Ivanovo: Veselye Baklazhany (Romanychev, Vershinin, Zaykova)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Novosibirsk SU: MAXIMUM77 (Kitaev, Makashov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Buryat SU: Gintama (Badagarov, Tsydypova)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.SCH_Kemerovo: Splss (Bashkirova, Chernousov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Altai STU 5 (Lozhkina, Shulga)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Novosibirsk STU: DLD (Gusev, Maslov, Poskotinov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Far Eastern FU: FEFUImpalers (Stotsky)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.SCH_Kazakhstan: Chernye Kolpaki (Mikhaylov, Burzhumbaev, Savonik)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Ufa SATU: Need for Sleep (Manaev, Valiev, Kryukov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.SCH_Cheboksary: Hot Cheboksary Boys (Alexandrov, Kiryi)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Tomsk SU 2 (Sampilov, Korolev, Sakhapov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Novosibirsk STU: TheBeatles (Kozlov, Kozlov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Novosibirsk GUEU: FoXXeS (Slonkina, Chichurov, Klipov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Novosibirsk STU: Gribnoy Bulyon (Utyuganov, Kozhekin, Sypko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Irkutsk SU: IMEI-16 (Yartsev, Manich)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Georgian STU: Nephilims (Madzgarashvili, Arveladze, Gasanov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Korolev KKMT: P2-14 (Rozhkov, Lisafiev, Pyslar)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.SCH_Petrozavodsk: Makarov (Makarov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.SCH_Vladivostok: Gang (Leshnevsky, Fedorov, Pavlenko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Novosibirsk STU: Dimetiltriptamin (Veselov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Rubtsovsk II: Put that cookie down (Mukudori)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Tyumen IU: SteamDream (Volokh, Erofeev, Manylova)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Kemerovo SU: RGB (Butuzov, Trushin, Ryazanov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Novosibirsk STU: Komanda (Tretyakova, Aldagarov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Novosibirsk STU: no_name (Filipenko, Popov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Far Eastern NU: Ikekz (Zuev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Novokuznetsk: TyZhProgrammisty (Dashukov, Raikh)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.SCH_Novosibirsk: Tri i Vosem (Chorny, Trynkin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Moscow IET: Underwater (Nikolaev, Bogomolov, Zatinatsky)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Nizhny Tagil SocPedI: FEMIshkaBoyz (Poroshin, Reshetnikov, Popov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Rubtsovsk II: KMS_CME (Kozhevyatov, Sapozhkov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.SCH_Irkutsk (Trykov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Novosibirsk SU: Permyashkin (Permyashkin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Baikal SU (Golyandin, Savin, Fontosh)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.SCH_Novosibirsk: KnockKnock (Malygin, Zenkov, Gavrilova)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Beshenye pandy (Kosolapov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.SGUPS (Иванов, Плугин, Бендерский)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Novosibirsk STU: ArgcArgv (Chayka, Areshkin, Makienko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Snezhinsk br of MEPhI (Deryabin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Khakas SU 2 (Bagaev, Dron)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Kyrgyz-Russian SU 5 (Bubnov, Tropeyko, Umetov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.ISIT SFU 3 (Levanyuk, Gritsiv, Khalturin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Siberian SIU: SibGIU (Larina, Kuznetsov, Ivanov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Kemerovo SU: Jdnju (Didenko, Kupchinsky)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Tomsk SU of CSR 1: Kolobok (Itskov, Statsenko,)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.SCH_Ufa: Mercy (Klimov, Grokhotov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Sarov br of MEPhI: SarFTeam (Bisyaev, Ivashkin, Tryapkin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Novosibirsk STU: AMM-16-K3 (Kullin, Zolotarev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Novosibirsk STU: Zhartun (Zhartun)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.SCH_Kz DanilPetrov (Petrov, Zaytsev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Novosibirsk STU: BAT15 (Stubarev, Goncharuk, Belov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Novosibirsk STU: Eureka (Kolomets, Rasskazov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Dubna U: Code Monkeys (Stepanyan, Shabanov, Patrakeev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Siberian SIU: Sovershenny Kod (Lavrik)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.SCH_Yaroslavl: Svetuf (Mishurov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.SCH_Biysk: MGG (Makrushin, Gridin, Galieva)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Novosibirsk STU: POSITIVE_INFINITY (Lykov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Kyrgyz-Russian SU: TR (Belyaev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Omsk SU: VelocityX (Skripov, Leshkov, Momonov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Rubtsovsk II: Kopylova)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.NSTU: Team Secret (Shunaev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.ISTEK3: Nurlan Qasimov, Cabir Huseynov
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.(14°24'28.080 (Архипов, Цыганов, Селянкин) (шк)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.AU2: Sarkhan Abbaszadeh, Ravan Beybudov, Babak Mustafayev
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.AU4: Farida Baghishova, Fidan Huseynova, Huseyn Pitverdiyev
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Irkutsk ISRU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.IUBPE (Kuzmenko, Vetlugin, Nechkin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.KISIT_Anonymous :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.kharkiv15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Tbilisi SU 8: Sarchimelidze Aleksandre, Bersenadze Mate, Sharvadze Tsotne
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Tbilisi SU 6: Dzindzibadze Zaal, Tsomaia Tornike, Lomidze Mikheil
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Tbilisi IBSU 4: Gelashvili Nika, Khoperia Georgy, Kalbiev Saiat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Tashkent Westminster Int U (Abduakhatov Shohruh, Gayrat Rahimov, Vohidjon Karimov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Namangan SU (Hasanov Saidjalol, Karimov Nodir, Jamolov Olimjon)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Namangan SU 2 (Yuldashev, Abdullayeva, Ibrohimova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Samarkand SU 2 (Yusupov Ozod, Akramov Ikrom, Hamidov Munis)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.*Tashkent U of IT 10 (Urazboyev Behzod, Shodmonov Sardor, Nurmuhammadov Azizbek)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.*Tashkent U of IT 12 (Akramov Abdumajid, Saidov Muqumxuja, Jabborova Nozima)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.*Tashkent U of IT 14 (Musayev Qudratxoja, Abduboqiyev Muzaffar, Ozodov Jahongir)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.*Tashkent U of IT 15 (Turopov Shaxboz, Ergashev Eldor, Saidov Dilshod)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.*Tashkent U of IT 19 (Nabiyeva Feruza, Raxmattullayev Nodirbek, Nazirbekov Islombek)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.*Tashkent U of IT 20 (Alimov Doniyor, Majidov Azizbek, Fayzullayev Nasrullo)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.*Tashkent U of IT 31016 #2 (Yusuov Jobir, Kamardinov Nuriddin, Xasanov Shaxzod)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.*Tashkent U of IT 77 (Ergashev Abbos, Beknazarov Umidjon, Fayziraxmonov Bobur)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.*xyz (Mamarasulov Nasrullo Hakimov Uktam Umarkhujaev Khojiakbar)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Georgian TU (Arveladze, Madzgharashvili, Gasanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
837-947.Tyumen IU 2 Team Secret: Romanov, Mambetov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
837-947.Ufa SATU 2: Kryukov, Valiev, Manaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
837-947.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41 10: Nagovitsin, Pushin, Tretyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
837-947.South Ural SU 3: Khusnutdinova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
837-947.Zhejiang U of Tech: Anyway
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
837-947.Shandong U: sdu_Saber
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
837-947.Nanjing U of Post and Telecom: aqua
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
837-947. : Chitanda
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
837-947.UH_REFRESH : Sandor García
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0