Workshop

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

Pre-Final standings (14 best out of 18 contests are counted).

PlaceTeamGP of JapanDiv 2GP of EurasiaDiv 2GP of SPbDiv 2Esatern GPDiv 2GP of SiberiaDiv 2Czech GPDiv2GP of DolgoprudnyDiv 2GP of EuropeDiv 2GP of PeterhofDiv 2GP of GomelDiv 2GP of ChinaDiv 2GP of WroclawDiv 2GP of PolandDiv 2GP of TatarstanDiv 2GP of Two CapitalsDiv 2GP of AmericaDiv 2GP of Moscow WorkshopsDiv 2GP of UralDiv 2ScoreRating
1.SPb ITMO University 1 : Smykalov, Zban, [Belonogov]36
-
60
-
75
-
100
-
20
-
100
-
75
-
100
-
60
-
36
-
20
-
32
-
32
-
22
-
60
-
75
-
100
-
22
-
9412557.01
2.Past Glory : Borys Minaiev, Niyaz Nigmatullin, [Gennady Korotkevich, Artem Vasil'ev]24
-
50
-
100
-
22
-
45
-
75
-
100
-
22
-
100
-
-
-
50
-
40
-
50
-
60
-
45
-
60
-
60
-
100
-
9352561.99
3.SPb SU Base: Ershov, Makarov, Pyshkin [, Sayranov]29
-
10
-
13
-
45
-
60
-
50
-
29
-
29
-
40
-
100
-
75
-
75
-
36
-
100
-
50
-
8
-
11
-
50
-
7682503.96
4.Petr Team : Ilya Kornakov, Mikhail Pyaderkin, Petr Mitrichev [, Mikhail Levin]50
-
100
-
29
-
16
-
50
-
22
-
16
-
26
-
32
-
26
-
8
-
100
-
26
-
75
-
100
-
36
-
2
-
20
-
6922357.33
5.Moscow SU: Gorbunov, Ipatov, Makeev [, Reznikov, Akhmedov]45
-
26
-
32
-
40
-
1
-
1
-
50
-
15
-
50
-
60
-
32
-
45
-
40
-
40
-
6
-
26
-
7
-
16
-
5172385.92
6.japan00 : Soejima
-
-
4
-
9
-
4
-
75
-
60
-
60
-
75
-
24
-
13
-
5
-
20
-
100
-
6
-
0
-
18
-
13
-
9
-
4872080.73
7.SPb Havka-papstvo : Pavel Mavrin, Pavel Kunyavsky, [Sergey Kopeliovich, Eugene Kurpilyansky]60
-
18
-
-
-
18
-
100
-
13
-
40
-
9
-
-
-
32
-
0
-
-
-
4
-
20
-
36
-
24
-
75
-
12
-
4612208.11
8.MIPT: Tikhomirov13
-
75
-
8
-
75
-
18
-
0
-
45
-
45
-
75
-
8
-
12
-
29
-
11
-
5
-
16
-
9
-
-
-
10
-
4412084.57
9.HSE 0: Danilyuk, Kraskevich, Zimin1
-
0
-
36
-
10
-
26
-
40
-
22
-
24
-
45
-
40
-
0
-
60
-
29
-
32
-
32
-
14
-
14
-
0
-
4242221.38
10.Perm SU: Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryshchenko40
-
13
-
0
-
60
-
0
-
29
-
13
-
36
-
7
-
16
-
18
-
15
-
15
-
36
-
10
-
15
-
10
-
14
-
3302042.50
11.Moscow IPT Jinotega: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk15
-
2
-
4
-
3
-
36
-
7
-
14
-
-
-
16
-
29
-
16
-
14
-
60
-
-
-
29
-
50
-
-
-
26
-
3192046.76
12.XZ Team: Fetisov, Isenbaev, Gozman14
-
29
-
14
-
14
-
14
-
20
-
24
-
16
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
22
-
0
-
-
-
75
-
3
-
0
-
40
-
2872020.82
13.Zhukov Team : Gimadeev, Zhukov7
-
40
-
3
-
7
-
22
-
45
-
18
-
12
-
29
-
5
-
0
-
18
-
5
-
1
-
9
-
12.50
-
22
-
36
-
282.501973.69
14.U of Helsinki: Hirviniemi, Korhonen, Heinavaara16
-
0
-
-
-
29
-
0
-
15
-
-
-
50
-
14
-
24
-
1
-
13
-
75
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
32
-
-
-
2691789.51
15.Tsinghua U: Deep Dark Fantasy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100
-
24
-
29
-
253702.21
16.japan01 : Nikaido, Imanishi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
26
-
36
-
16
-
18
-
20
-
45
-
40
-
45
-
2521367.06
17.Moscow IPT Cryptozoology: Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov26
-
45
-
50
-
15
-
0
-
14
-
0
-
0
-
26
-
11
-
14
-
4
-
6
-
0
-
11
-
5
-
-
-
15
-
2421892.22
18.Special Edition : Ivan Popelyshev, Andrey Khalyavin, Michael Levin
-
-
11
-
45
-
0
-
-
-
26
-
20
-
60
-
36
-
14
-
-
-
2
-
0
-
13
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
2271735.08
19.ICPCCamp@SH :
-
-
36
-
0
-
24
-
0
-
-
-
36
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
50
-
-
-
16
-
12
-
7
-
16
-
8
-
2051751.89
20.japan02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
3
-
26
-
12
-
7
-
24
-
20
-
45
-
32
-
1871293.75
21.MSU SG : Mokin [,Dubinin, Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Gorbunov_D]20
-
24
-
16
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
-
-
-
-
-
45
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
1791263.81
22.SPb SU 3: Evseev, Logunov, Savchenkov, [Makarov]0
-
9
-
7
-
36
-
0
-
6
-
11
-
13
-
11
-
0
-
13
-
7
-
24
-
12
-
22
-
4
-
0
-
0
-
1751883.15
23.Shanghai JTU New Meta : Wenhao LI, Wenda QIU, Yu GAO5
-
-
-
60
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10
-
22
-
26
-
-
-
11
-
5
-
18
-
1701305.67
24.Fudan U: Wood Cube
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
-
-
20
-
29
-
-
-
40
-
20
-
13
-
162909.22
25.SPb ITMO University 2: Budin, Latyshev, Yakutov0
-
3
-
24
-
0
-
16
-
-
-
26
-
3
-
20
-
22
-
0
-
-
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
29
-
0
-
-
-
1571565.32
26.National Taiwan University: AcThPaUNpPuAmCmBkCfEsFmMdNoLr
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
26
-
75
-
151725.60
27.Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Vistyazh, Volchek10
-
14
-
10
-
12
-
10
-
36
-
15
-
20
-
-
-
15
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
4
-
0
-
3
-
-
-
1491692.59
28.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin100
-
0
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
140508.62
29.Warsaw U Eagles: Nadara, Smulewicz, Sokolowski
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
75
-
60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
135376.32
30.Saratov SU 1: Finyutin, Los, Sagunov2
-
15
-
-
-
50
-
40
-
16
-
6
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
1341024.60
31.Ural FU : Merkurev
-
-
20
-
22
-
6
-
32
-
12
-
8
-
11
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
11
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1281576.73
32.Omogen Heap: Lindholm, Waern, Wiman75
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14
-
0
-
36
-
-
-
125526.47
33.Lviv NU Algotesters22
-
7
-
1
-
0
-
15
-
18
-
7
-
0
-
22
-
0
-
0
-
6
-
7.50
-
14
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
119.501713.08
34.U of Tokyo Cxiv-Dxiv (Kasaura, Kumabe, Liu)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
22
-
18
-
1
-
113825.83
35.AIM Tech : Dmitriev, Kofman9
-
22
-
0
-
20
-
29
-
4
-
-
-
0
-
8
-
9
-
0
-
9
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
1121675.94
36.SPb AU 1: Generation Z: Bogomolov, Podguzov0
-
32
-
0
-
32
-
4
-
24
-
2
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1081028.39
37.beet team : Babanin, Esin, Matov0
-
12
-
11
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
15
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
-
0
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
1071212.41
38.ACGTeam : Jeehak Yoon, Seunghyun Jo, Seokhwan Choi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50
-
0
-
-
-
50
-
-
-
100386.84
39.ukraine53 : Bacherikov, Zadorozhnii32
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
40
-
10
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
91770.56
40.U of New South Wales: AbishforesT (Fisher, Huda, Li)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
32
-
15
-
-
-
87450.50
41.LU ephemeral squad: Civkulis, Kuznecovs, Pakalns0
-
8
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
9
-
0
-
12
-
20
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
15
-
8
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
841465.03
42.Peking U: Red Queen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60
-
70316.34
43.Known0
-
16
-
0
-
8
-
12
-
5
-
0
-
0
-
13
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
8
-
0
-
671542.87
44.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01:Petuhovskij, Korneychik, Kuncevich
-
0
-
10
-
10
-
-
-
4
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
10
-
10
-
-
66860.26
45.japan04 : Takaya, Kawasaki
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
24
-
-
-
11
-
0
-
-
-
29
-
-
-
66667.77
46.Nizhny Novgorod SU : Krapivin, Krivonosov, Epifanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
12
-
9
-
4
-
18
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
65699.70
47.Tbilisi Freeuni 1: Skhirtladze, Tskhovrebovi, Guliashvili
-
8
-
5
-
6
-
10
-
5
-
8
-
10
-
10
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
63798.39
48.Ural FU 123 : Borozdin, Kungurtsev, Leskov11
-
0
-
15
-
11
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
0
-
10
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
6
-
611544.24
49.Tbilisi FreeUni Lone Giorgi
-
2
-
8
-
4
-
8
-
6
-
0
-
8
-
8
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
057878.94
50.Belarusian SU 20
-
0
-
18
-
5
-
-
-
32
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55708.71
51.SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Vishnevskiy, Kameko, Shilyaev
-
10
-
4
-
3
-
-
-
10
-
4
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
10
-
-
-
8
-
-
54688.24
52.SPb AU 2: Bandity: Stepanov, Zhidkov, Zuev0
-
0
-
2
-
-
-
24
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
9
-
10
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
521305.90
53.Moscow IPT Amethysts: Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin0
-
0
-
26
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
18
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
501482.77
54.taiwan08 : IWen Huang, TingWei Chen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50175.26
55.Warsaw U Chickens: Debowski, Radecki, Sommer
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48290.14
56.Zagreb 1 : Bradac, Balunovic, Tomic
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
32
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
4
-
44987.57
57.Yerevan SU 1 : Harutyunyan, Mamikonyan, Sahakyan8
-
0
-
0
-
9
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
5
-
-
-
6
-
0
-
7.50
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
7
-
43.501488.02
58.ext42 : Lewin Gan, Nick Wu
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
10
-
10
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
43949.43
59.zaporizhya13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
18
-
24
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
42520.37
60.SPb SU Pony Trippers: Riazanov, Sayranov18
-
5
-
6
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41632.77
61.Waterloo U
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32219.41
62.Vilnius U AllSubmissionsMatter: J.Klimavicius, Jadenkus, Traskevicius0
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
0
-
11
-
0
-
4
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
11
-
311420.32
63.ext44 : Zinchenko, Rakhov, Lapin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
3
-
2
-
-
-
9
-
3
-
301021.61
64.Satake, Ogura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
0
-
6
-
-
-
1030404.80
65.UPC 1 (Martinez, Torres, Folch)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29500.33
66.kaist47 :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
-
12
-
-
-
28231.53
67.Tomsk PU: Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
13
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
2
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
241343.04
68.SCH Minsk LyceumBSU1 Melnichenko, Anischenko, Mikhniuk;
-
6
-
0
-
5
-
-
-
8
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24415.21
69.Ural FU Dandelion : Danilyuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24
-
24152.14
70.Yerevan SU 2: Muradyan Levon, Mkrtumyan Karen, Gomktsyan Eduard;;
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
-
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
-
-
5
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
3
-
3
-
1
-
4
-
-
23808.31
71.Qafqaz U 1: Rashad Mammadov, Mahmud Allahverdiyev, Muzaffar Mammadli
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6
-
4
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
23683.26
72.Lviv NU Penguins : Bilyi
-
-
-
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20169.13
73.ETH Zurich std mess0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
8
-
8
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
1
-
0
-
191334.91
74.Wroclaw U 1: Syposz, Michalak, Lowicki
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
-
6
-
0
-
-
-
19444.44
75.bucharest39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
7
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
18560.60
76.Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets : Nevstruev, Stepanov, [Kalinichenko, Sergunin]0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
12.50
-
0
-
5
-
17.501380.44
77.Intellectual + AESC: Drozdova, Lifar, Romanov
-
30
-
-
8
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17387.03
78.UPC 2 B (Valls, Zhu, Martin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
16216.09
79.MAI #5: Krivov, Sorokin, Trekhperstov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9
-
0
-
00
-
-
4
-
2
-
015748.65
80.UESTC: LifeAndLemons
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
15236.88
81.Far Eastern S Transport U: Usmanov, Toropov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
6
-
-
14147.69
82.Take Chance0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
8
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
131306.60
83.kaist50 : Seunghyun
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13141.07
84.South Ural SU: Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
6
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
3
-
30
-
12521.69
85.saratov22 : Ripinen, Smirnov, Kireev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
12386.85
86.volgograd33 : Kolupaev12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12166.64
87.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03: Koval, Novikov, Berlin
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
011652.45
88.Nyatl team: Abizyaev [, Ripatti]0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11615.04
89.Novosibirsk SU : Milyaev, Izhitskiy, Vodolazsky
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
811570.74
90.Yahoo knows him: Toropov
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
011375.58
91.SPb ITMO University 3: Biarynchyk, Kisialiou, Korchagin4
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11351.85
92.MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
6
-
2
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10730.70
93.SPb SU MKW
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10349.11
94-95.Imanishi, Nakajima, Yamashita
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10100
94-95.Taiwan U newtry : Pochang Chen, TingWei Lin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10100
96.Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Nurmash, Toremuratuly0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
9
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
9925.24
97.msk11 : Reznikov, Chunaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9870.95
98.Samara U SSAU_RIP: Rykov, Murtazin, Grinina
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
3
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9662.29
99.japan05 :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
9468.79
100.SPb SU trivially :Kanteev, Musatian, Smirnov
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
9395.05
101.Moscow IPT MMS : Mosyagin, Makarov, Kalinin0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
80
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
8850.70
102.Innopolis U 2 Wolflings: Gaivoronskiy, Gibadullin, Yalalov
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8249.27
103.UPC 3 (Massachs, Milesi, Ortega)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
80
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8219.00
104.UPC 8B (Gallegos, Timoneda, Julia)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8164.69
105.HSE: Sorokin, Sorokin, Mikhaylov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
896.67
106.IITU ART: Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
7
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
7627.64
107.dobrbobr
-
0
-
6
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
1
-
-
7613.07
108.Bucharest 01 (Velea, Nitu, Posdarascu)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7392.83
109.Tbilisi FreeUni Dradada
-
5
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7313.59
110.SCH_Grodno06;(Климко))
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7305.79
111.Novosibirsk SU: Arhipov, Permyashkin
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
-
-
-
7302.35
112.kharkiv17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7133.88
113.Saratov SU 2: Androsov, Dalabaev, Kireev6
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6400.54
114.Scorpions :
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6337.82
115.Waterloo Royal Blue : Antonio Molina, Jacob Jackson, Timothy Li
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6302.89
116.Belarusian SU 10: Babashev, Stepanov, Rak
-
4
-
2
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6286.83
117.Moscow IPT MUR : Romanenko, Ulyanin, Murzin0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6228.88
118.Tbilisi IBSU 1: Svanidze Nikoloz, Morchiladze Anri, Mamaiashvili Natia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
698.84
119.Лицей КФУ (Сахабиев, Гайнуллин) (ОШИ 'Лицей им. Н. И. Лобачевского' КФУ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
685.07
120.LNU Undead
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
6679.37
121.Ural FU Graunig rain (Dubikovsky, Chaplygin, Chukharev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
674.84
122.MAI #15: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
-
0
-
55655.99
123.MAI #2: Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
-
0
-
05609.36
124.Vilnius U GetInTheVan: Strimaitis, Genys, Valiunas
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
05564.21
125.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02:Gil, Shelepov, Yurkov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
05559.27
126.Far Eastern S Transport U 2: Usmanov, Pisaniy, Seredkin
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
5243.85
127.Ural FU : Khanova, Babushkin, Merkurev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
5190.01
128.SCH_Gomel #1: Korobeynikov, Mosko, Dubovik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5143.73
129.UPC 4 B (Garrido, Lobo, Oller Riera)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5119.86
130.Ural FU (Nemtsev, Mullabaev, Shibaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
5106.87
131.MAI #10: [Allakhverdyan, Molchanov] Parhomenko
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
44428.11
132.Yaroslavl SU: Akhremenko, Krainov0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4294.39
133.Tbilisi Freeuni 6
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4249.19
134.Nizhny Novgorod SU 3K: Krivonosov, Krapivin, Kozorez
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
2
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4205.51
135.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Kameko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4140.05
136.Kazan Federal U 3 (КФУ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4119.07
137.Moscow IPT Adygprog: Nevstruev, Nevstruev, Kozinov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
490.70
138.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Ermishin, Filev, Starkov [, Makarov]3
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
31080.67
139.TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Aminov, Ibadullayev, Iskandarov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
3
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3374.07
140.Nizhny Novgorod SU PEK: Panov, Emelin, Krapivin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
33334.34
141.Jagiellonian Centipedes: Hlembotskyi, Maziarz, Zajac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3216.41
142.South Ural SU: Mayorov, Khusnutdinova, Anikina
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
03208.64
143.MISiS Nastasyushka: Borisov, Chirvonaia, Lianov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
2
-
-
-
03196.71
144.nsk01 : Zaytsev, Beloshapko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
3154.61
145.UPC 3 B (Moucharrafie, Balsells, Forsberg)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3136.75
146.Yerevan RAU 0: Gevorgyan, Hakobyan, Hayrapetyan
-
-
-
1
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3131.50
147.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Shilyaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3120.48
148.SCH_Stavropol Poisk #1: Velichko, Karakotov, Boray
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3100.71
149.Perm SU + School 9 Zlodemony: Ivanov, Lygin, Pleshakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
360.25
150.Northern (Arctic) FU 1 : Popovich, Gur'ev0
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2682.85
151.MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
-
0
-
22527.99
152.Zhejiang U Siunaus : Xiajun WANG, Mengge JIN, Yueqi ZHAO
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
1
-
0
-
-
-
2368.04
153.Fuzhou U: _______
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2109.02
154.*Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi_1: Gamezardashvili Vano,Gamezardashvili Baqar,Khokhiashvili Aleksandre
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
286.95
155.South Ural SU: Vasilenko, Evgeniev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
286.46
156.* IMCS SFU 2 (Ryabushev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
270.75
157.HSE: Basmanov, Popov, Tretyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0269.39
158.Moscow SU : Koshelev, Reznikov, Kalendarov [, Ozhiganov]0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
11010.29
159.Zagreb
-
-
0
-
-
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
1721.21
160.kharkiv010
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
1546.74
161.SPb SU Down we go: Yengalych, Raiskiy
-
1
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
1448.46
162.kaist01 : Minkyu, Suchan, Jaehyun
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
1172.43
163.Vyatka SU: Vorob'ev, Dehterev, Rzaev0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
1133.53
164.zagreb11 : Matula, Katanic
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1120.68
165.NRU HSE + MSU The Bayesian Conspiracy (Sukhanov, Samelyuk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
187.72
166.* ISIT SFU 8 (Rechitsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
170.09
167.Tyumen SU 2 [Gajduk, Martyn, Pospelov]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
165.66
168.Latvia U Algorhythm DJs: Ratnieks
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
165.01
169.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Pivovarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1164.05
170.IT-лицей КФУ: старая гвардия (ОШИ 'IT-лицей КФУ')
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
156.82
171.Moscow IPT Nonsense : Kul'kov, Komendantyan, Machula0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
1142.07
172.MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1137.53
173.MAI #10
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1078.97
174.Novosibirsk SU: Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1030.35
175.Moscow SU Narwhals: Dzhunusov, Mertsalov, Pobegaylo0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
992.37
176.msk09 : Chufarovskii, Ozhiganov, Khalin0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
893.17
177.ETH Zurich W4yneb0t0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
887.47
178.msknord50 : Zhuravlev
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
868.16
179.HSE Random Shuffle
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
864.57
180.Izhevsk STU 1: Bulatov, Filimonov, Tatarinov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
854.67
181.Samara U 1 : Ponomarev, Muravjev, Bezrukov0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
815.68
182.SPb ITMO University 4
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
729.55
183.riga19
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
727.44
184.Ural FU 17: Khanova, Mullabaev, Permyakov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
664.55
185.Belarusian SU4 : Lukyanov, Kim, Vityaz0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
661.97
186.MISiS-00 Star_Peers : Mamay, Chernov, Savinov0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
630.11
187.spbifmo103
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
620.25
188.MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 584.53
189.Belarusian SU6 : Medianikov, Natalevich, Grechikha;
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
553.24
190.msknord090
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
546.75
191.VSTU #1
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
543.68
192.Moscow SU Last Hope : Lakhtanov, Bagrov, Kuplyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
533.97
193.HSE Not an Intern
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
525.50
194.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05: Starantsov, Vyrodov, Sharepo
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
518.86
195.MAI #7: Voronin, Kalenov, Sergeeva
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 505.73
196.Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Amanov, Bolatbekov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
505.24
197.SPbSU Concurrent computing
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
504.23
198.Qafqaz U 2: Mammad Hajili, Rasul Kerimov, Viktor Kleystov;
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
502.94
199.MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov [,Nemirov]
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 473.69
200.MAI #4: Kucherina, Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 469.94
201.Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo (Гаевой, Гинзбург, Бочков)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
468.58
202.Kazakh-British TU Trainers : Temirulan Mussayev, Azizkhan Almakhan
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
427.23
203.grodno01
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
425.59
204.kharkiv09 : Aslandukov, Vallas, Shanin0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
414.77
205.ukraine55 : Zdomskyi0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
414.39
206.Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 414.15
207.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Chernyshev, Kobeleva, Remeslennikov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
408.01
208.Moscow 04 : Permin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
406.38
209.Moscow IPT The Sun : Miller, Zotov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
397.09
210.Moscow IPT Chasing : Nevstruev, Kozinov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
396.52
211.MAI #19: Bales, Voronin, Ganiev
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 378.84
212.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04: Rudko L, Drozdova, Tarasenko
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
366.98
213.MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 362.13
214.Ural FU Saint Veronika
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
352.65
215.spbifmo37
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
351.62
216.MAI #13: Belyakov, Kuznetsov, Malenkov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 351.61
217.Grodno SU 3(Lopata)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
350.49
218.SPb SU AEE : Spirin, Mitrofanov, Glazyrin
-
00
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
348.51
219.South Ural Solaris : Evgeniev, Vasilenko0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
347.03
220.MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 337.70
221.Mordovia SU #2: Kuznetsov, Korovin, Nemchinova
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
335.60
222.South Ural VMI #1 : Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
335.15
223.dhaka01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
329.46
224.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk06: Rudko D, Piskevich, Lukomskij
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 321.29
225.Vilnius U A komanda: Zaliauskas, Timinskas, Narusevicius
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
316.26
226.MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova, Rybkin
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 312.46
227.UPC 2 (Gonzalo, Jimenez, Orriols)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
306.97
228.NTU-KhPI_CIT:Voloshin,Gorbenko,Chelak
-
0
-
0
-
0000
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 301.51
229.Ural_FU^3
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
298.23
230.Poli 01 (Popa, Visan, Banu)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
296.79
231.Ural FU 2: Khanova, Barbanyagra, Zuev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
294.43
232.Moscow IPT NBSP : Buchnev, Lepyokhin, Gridasov0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
293.70
233.Tbilisi Freeuni 5
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
290.92
234.Novosibirsk SU 2 : Isachenko, Malyh, Matveev0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
289.41
235.MISiS-04 Memasiki : Chirvonaia, Borisov, Ivanov0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
286.19
236.Kyiv NU Flawless: Chornyi, Mykhno0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
282.45
237.MISiS-05 Shawarma : Erdneev, Ilyuhin, Zhoga0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
280.13
238.University of Bucharest : Baltatu, Bicsi, Harsan0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
279.08
239.Izhevsk STU 3: Devyatov, Gorodilov, Musin0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
277.50
240.KhNURE_LLUN:Yevchenko,Nazarenko,Logvin
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
276.72
241.SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Pivovarov, Krivosheev, Piskun
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
268.34
242.Tyumen SOGU 1: Artyomov, Nevtyra0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
265.62
243.Zagreb0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
263.89
244.Tbilisi FreeUni Ignatiy: Doghonadze, Nemsvitseridze, Shalikashvili
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
253.56
245.TUIT Urgench Branch#0(Azat Yusupov)
-
00
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
249.97
246.Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
246.98
247.Yandex Ignat Team
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
246.20
248.TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Davronov, Jumaboyev, Raximov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
245.87
249.ukraine73 : Melnyk0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
242.31
250.Bucharest 50 (Budau, Wu)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
242.13
251.delaware02 : ksun48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
242.01
252.SCH_Grodno_rRegion:(Ненартович)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 239.42
253.Kant FU-1 : Balobanov, Knizhnik, Mosjagin
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
237.02
254.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 1
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
234.82
255.Team1: Duginets Nikita
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
233.16
256.Mordovia SU #1: Ryskin, Stankevich, Martynov
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
230.25
257.aesc03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
227.58
258.Perm SU Moi Kod Idealen: Tsaplin, Lizunov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
226.52
259.Kazan Federal U 3 : Азимов Анвар, Жуманиезов А.Р., Савельев Н.О.
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
222.93
260.mipt17 : Musin, Konturov, Korolyov0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
214.85
261.MSU Tashkent TheKefirForce (Komilova, Park, Karaev)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
211.63
262.National Taiwan University PECaveros : TzuPeng Wang, ChinChia Hsu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
210.58
263.SCH_Mozyr CYF #4: Revt, Kozlovskiy, Lihach
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
207.70
264.SPb SU С++ for the win: Bgatov Kleshchin Ledeneva
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
205.17
265.MISiS-02 Savage_Cats : Romanov, Kulagin, Tropin0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
205.12
266.Yandex Team 2:
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
203.39
267.MSU Tashkent X (Akhmedshin, Kassymov, Shin)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
203.10
268.ONPU_Compote : Molchanov, Sadovyi
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
199.54
269.ПетрГу-2
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
196.26
270.Tbilisi Freeuni Bidza: Sakhelashvili, Pataraia, Abuladze
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
194.16
271.Qafqaz U 3: Taghi Ashrefov, Jeyhun Yagublu, Samir Suleymanli
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
183.31
272.NOSU#2: Dzeranov J., Zangiev M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
183.06
273.SPb SU Random: Gusev, Volodin
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
174.48
274.zagreb05
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
174.36
275.zagreb06 : Lazaric, Stefanec, Zufic0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
173.64
276.MISiS-09 : Erdneev, Piskevich, Ilyuhin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
173.08
277.bucharest04
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
173.03
278.MISiS-06 Rosy_Vector : Lyuosev, Mishchanin, Korohov0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
172.92
279.Qafqaz U: Etibar Seyidzade
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
166.71
280.Reykjavik U: .*RU.* (Arnarson, Gudmundsson, Erlendsson)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
165.94
281.Belarusian SUIR #1 : Darashkevich, Rozhkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
163.57
282.Ural FU Apex : Zuev, Pivko, Samodelkin
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
163.52
283.MISiS-03 Pomanda : Petrova, Kholodiakov, Lianov0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
163.07
284.oxford01 :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
160.70
285.KhNUE_Raring_Ringtail:Kasperovich,Basova,Nemchenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
158.59
286.SCH_Licey_97: Lind, Shershnev,Sviridov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
158.50
287.Moscow ISIS: Kodosov, Razumniy, Piskevich0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
157.52
288.Novosibirsk SU: Lemmings
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
157.47
289.Nizhny Novgorod STU: Naumov, Sachkov, Rodionov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
155.14
290.Sch_Tbilisi Demireli-Komarovi: Kldiashvili Giorgi,Tavdgiridze Saba
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
155.07
291.oguretz (Губкин, Коротеев, Михайлов) (вк)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
154.76
292.Kazakh-British TU: snalrA (Mussayev, Tolegenov, Tolemuratuly)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
153.19
293.NOSU: Kotec A., Gozoeva I., Makarenko M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
152.97
294.Tomsk PU 4: Komarov, Nesterenko, Bakulin
-
00
-
0
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
152.92
295.ПЛАСТМАССОВЫЙ МИР (Соколов, Азангулов, Овечкин) (1к)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
150.84
296.Altai STU 1 (Fast, Ananyev, Kolpakov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
150.77
297.ukraine68 : Romanova0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
150.27
298.Ukulele
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
149.09
299.SCH_Mozyr CYF #3: Goncharuk, Akulenko, Kozlov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
149.07
300.Nizhny Novgorod SU Fierce: Mezina, Kozorez, Gorbunov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
147.54
301.SCH_Orsha_Novopolotsk: Nisht, Popel, Azarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
145.62
302.SCH_Yerevan Quantum 1
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
145.26
303.Wroclaw U 2: Moszkowski, Pietrzak, Serafin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
142.42
304.Saratov SU 2: Kireev, Ripinen, Smirnov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
141.15
305.South Ural SU: Kolodkin, Samburskiy, Abubakirov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
137.79
306.ukraine56 : Granik0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
137.01
307.Moscow SU aimtech
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
136.92
308.MISiS Romanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
136.46
309.MISiS WrongAnswerSquad: Denisova, Dobrynin, Mishchanin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
134.94
310.Cornell 1 (Tamas, Ristacge)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
134.19
311.Зелёные на форсах (Кириллов, Селиванов, Трилис) (шк)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
133.59
312.tavrida10
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
131.79
313.VeeRteam (Демьянюк, Ребрик, Самойлов) (вк)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
131.57
314.SCH Minsk LyceumBSU3 Filipchik, Gornak, Bartash
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
131.56
315.freeuni11
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
130.25
316.Luybojn (Bidaybek, Zhalgasov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
128.56
317.hse16 : Попов Глеб, Басманов Алексей, Третьяков Глеб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
128.45
318.Yerevan RAU 2: Karabakhtsyan, Margaryan,, Charchyan
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
127.44
319.Петербургская Интеллигенция (Гнатюк, Мильшин, Анисимов) (шк)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
127.16
320.spbifmo103 :
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
125.27
321.SCH_Polotsk: Kuhtenja, Valkovich, Shnipov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
121.78
322.dhaka02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
121.58
323.Vilnius U mifelse: Sapalas, Kybartas, Muzas
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
121.50
324.SPb SU Third division: Belichenko, Markov, Spirin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
0 121.12
325.ekater17 : Nemtsev, Shibaev, Mullabaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
121.08
326.Alania: Batoev K. Makoev T.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
121.01
327.Qafqaz U 4: Aydin Abbasov, Asiman Aghayev
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
120.59
328.KBTU Black & Whites
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
119.95
329.Tbilisi SU Geo-Franch : Anzor Gozallishvili, Luka Rekhviashvili, Gela Sultanishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 119.24
330.SCH Minsk LyceumBSU2:Mosunov, Kleschev,Novitskaya
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
118.33
331.bucharest03
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
117.74
332.BITS Pilani scc:
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
117.47
333.UPC 5B (Vidal, Alinque, Planas)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115.73
334.zagreb08 : 0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115.00
335.Tbilisi Freeuni 10
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
113.93
336.Iasi U: FII Unrated (Motroi, Vintur, Ionita)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110.34
337.MISiS Pomanda: Bychkov, Kholodiakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
109.50
338.Spb ITMO University 3
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
109.09
339.SPb SU SmoothingIrons: Gusev, Tursunova, Volodin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
108.15
340.misis20 : Krohina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
107.52
341.Zhejiang U: Siunaus
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
105.64
342.Zagreb 3 : Lazaric, Liskij
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
104.83
343.Campina Grande 5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
104.50
344.SPb AU 3: Mint: Belova, Labutin, Sofronova0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
104.26
345.fuzhou02
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
103.43
346.Moscow IPT kind ARA: Golman, Nikonov, Shlychkova
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
103.41
347.Beijing U of AA: team39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
102.47
348.Ural FU Mario : Borzunov, Stikhin, Ankudinov
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
102.07
349.MISiS Tropin : Tropin
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
101.98
350.ukraine50 : Havryliuk, Stakhov, Yavorovych0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
101.88
351.zagreb09
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
101.63
352.Shanghai JTU: Icarus
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
101.60
353.MISIS-7
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100.07
354.bucharest08
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100.03
355.MISiS Gleb, dumai!: Volodkov, Kirsanov, Milovzorov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
99.88
356.MISiS Razumniy : Razumniy
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
97.79
357.Kaunas TU (Pranckaitis, Kazlauskas)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
96.95
358.SibSUTI 1
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
96.72
359.Altai STU 3 (Zyablitsky, Lopatin, Renev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
95.07
360.Kazakh-British TU 3 (Zhussupov, Toremuratuly, Mussinov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
95.04
361.Moscow IET: Windy and Warm (Muratshin, Zheglov, Matrokhin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
94.80
362.UH++ : José Carlos Gutiérrez, Marcelo Fornet
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
94.69
363.Tartu U: Unt, Toma, Nisumaa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
94.68
364.TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Masharipov, Olimov, Sobirov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
94.33
365.ekater15 : Dubikovsky, Chukharev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
94.10
366.UCL (Ilie, Ionita, Popa)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
94.08
367.MISiS AVE++: Vorotyagin, Pochepko, Stepanenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
94.02
368.fareast10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
93.35
369.Saratov SU: Pringles (Petrov, Androsov, Piklyaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
93.32
370.Tbilisi GTU Ravil-Team: Gasanov Ravil
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 93.10
371.Gassa team: Kazmenko0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
92.61
372.TUIT Urgench Branch#7(Egamov, Otojonov, Yusupov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
92.45
373.SPb ITMO University 6 (Kolobov, Romanova, Zabashta)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
92.38
374.Togliatti SU : Finutin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
91.86
375.fuzhou01
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
91.02
376.SCH Minsk LyceumBSU4 Gribanov, Sechko, Samokhovets;
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
90.95
377.U Cath de Louvain + U de Mons: The CPU Turtlegators (Galant, Devillez, Lecomte)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
90.63
378.Indian IT Kanpur: FacelessMen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
89.51
379.Beihang U TDL
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
88.87
380.NRU HSE: Math (Dumansky, Gladkov, Zimin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
88.41
381.Kant FU 1 (Balobanov, Knizhnik, Mosyagin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
87.72
382.tomsk100 : Khaustov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
87.50
383.SPb: Senya i Sonya (Gordeev, Sofronova)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
87.27
384.Tomsk PU 3: Babichev, Chursina, Mnatsakanyan
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
87.11
385.ТройнойDoLoop : Shirochenko, Tarachkov, Guryev
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
87.06
386.Tbilisi GTU: Arveladze Olga, Madzgharashvili Dachi, Gasanov Ravil
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
86.31
387.SPb SU Beasts: Kireev, Durnikin
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
83.99
388.Escuela Superior de Cómputo Mexico 1 (Fuentes, Fonseca)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
83.53
389.ITMO 12
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
83.20
390.Sevastopol SU: Triumvirate (Burkov, Levchenko, Kosaya)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
83.01
391.mipt32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
82.80
392.Novosibirsk SU NOK: Naumenko, Baranov, Karpovsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
82.17
393.SPb SU Mirelmor (Mironovich, Leonova, Mordovsky)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
81.81
394.Nizhny Novgorod STU 2: Tihonov, Neimushev, Kazantaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
81.49
395.SPb SU MatObes #1: Chudov, Krasnoryadtseva, Lysov
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
81.47
396.WIUT StormTroopers (Saidkhodjaev Temur)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
81.10
397.Bucharest 30 (Visan, Popescu, Popa) :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80.92
398.uni11: WingsOfCourage
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80.59
399.TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Davronov, Ibadullayev, Rahimov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80.51
400.Altai STU 0 (Golovin, Nekrasov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80.43
401.KhNURE_LOG:Panchenko,Kalmetieva,Gladush
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80.38
402.(шк) (||B|O|B||:) (Епифанов, Фёдоров, Фадеева)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80.04
403.Fudan U: Animism
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
79.92
404. : team40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
79.58
405.SCH_Vitebsk08: Borisov, Korneychik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
79.41
406.SPb ITMO University 4: Biarynchyk, Burakov, Kostlivtsev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
79.32
407.SCUT: doubility
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
79.25
408.Hangzhou U of EST: HDU_SupportOrNot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
78.93
409.Odessa NU: Solvers_of_Fortune* (Illarionova, Bronfen-Bova, Osetsymskyi)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
78.58
410.ggVG+y
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
77.96
411.zurich04
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
77.74
412.Guangdong U: EndlessChallenge
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
77.64
413.SYSU: PlayerPiano
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
77.33
414.CTU FIT Ducklings: Cerveny, Schovankova, Mitura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
77.10
415.SCUT: team17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
76.10
416.HUE (Lima, Pontes, Silva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
76.07
417.zhejiang03 : Shihan CHEN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
75.91
418.astana06 :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
75.76
419.MISiS Kulagin : Kulagin
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
75.41
420.NaNSerbia (Nedeljkovic, Sustersic, Sekularac)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74.97
421.Zhejiang U City College: Tempest
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74.90
422.Tbilisi FreeUni 4: Bukhnikashvili lasha, Popkhadze Irakli, Tsutskhashvili Bakur
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74.75
423.ENS Ulm (Fehr, Rigaux, Wallez)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74.63
424.123
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74.35
425.zagreb12 : Bencic, Stefanec, Zufic
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74.11
426.Fudan U: A_Dictator
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
73.46
427.NCTU_Foudre (Shieh, Huang)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
73.10
428.UESTC: UESTC_DeepLearning
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.62
429.hse15 :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.58
430.Tbilisi FreeUni 5: Magaltadze Gela, Donadze Nika, Khaduri Irakli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.38
431.Beijing U of PT: team28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.35
432.SCH_Grodno05;(Шамбер)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.29
433.Kazan FU #4 (КФУ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
72.07
434.Tbilisi FreeUni 8: Bezhashvili Mariam, Tabatadze Vakhtang, Chkhartishvili Nika
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72
435.SPb SU mm171: Munira Tursunova
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
71.48
436.kz07 : Bakhtiyar Bekbergen
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
71.42
437.chelyab10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
70.82
438.riga11 :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
70.61
439.Nazarbaev U: EPS (Aytzhanov, Adilbekov, Sergazy)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
70.38
440.SCH_Krasnoyarsk: Durian (Smolin, Osipenko, Laletin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
70.03
441.Ufa SATU: Blinnyi Kot (Fatkhiev, Surkov, Agishev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
69.69
442.TUIT Urgench Branch#4(Abdullayev, Otaboyev, Sadullayev)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
68.88
443.hse14 : Антон Урусов
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
68.72
444.SCH_COD Mordovia #1: Tushkanova, Kuznetsov, Kriushenkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
68.26
445.Yerevan SU 5: Beglaryan Melanya, Beglaryan Viktorya, Hayrapetyan Murad
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
68.06
446.kazan39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
67.91
447.mordovia03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
67.84
448.SPbSU Red Pandas (Пьянков, Плоткин, Арефьев)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
67.65
449.Novosibirsk SU: Noname team (Sklyarov, Skresanov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
66.58
450.Tomsk SU 1 (Solonsky, Varlakov, Ryakin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
66.48
451.Tomsk SU 3 (Kotov, Grudinin, Zhukovskaya)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
66.17
452.SCH_Vitebsk07: Sharepo, Rudko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
65.96
453.Tomsk SU of CSR 3 : Drei Kameraden (Zakharov, Bukreev, Bogomolov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
65.85
454.KAIST - Deobureo Minkyu Party : Jaehyun
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
65.23
455.SPb SU AGon :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
64.62
456.Moscow EPhI: Sugar Explains (Akimutin, Korotkikh, Romanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
64.24
457.ChelSU: Anfalova, Anfalov, Voronin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
64.14
458.ukraine57 : Spazhev, Scherbina, Shmerchuk0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
64.14
459.SPb SU: I.T.M. (Terekhov, Gusev, Ivanova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.48
460.Yaroslavl SU #2 (Fedulov, Lyutenkov, Maslennikov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.43
461.NOSU#3: Maraysh V., Takaev B.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.38
462.Tbilisi FreeUni 11: Bezhanishvili David, Baghdavadze Giorgi, Losaberidze Nika
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.02
463.Kaunas TU #1 (Legačinskas, Janušonis, Naučius)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
61.56
464.MSU Tashkent 3 (Suyunbekova Manzurakhon, Makhsudov Rovshan, Kudratullayev Abdullokh)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
61.07
465.kharkiv50 : Balganbaiev
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.80
466.Training Center of Ural FU (Baishev, Efremov, Lakhtin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.54
467.Moscow ISIS: Star_Peers (Mamay, Razumniy, Savinov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
60.48
468.tyumsu01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.41
469.PrograM (Александров, Белоусов, Подсевалов)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.19
470.Inha UT 1 (Khoshimjonov Elbek, Ismatov Qudratillo, Tojimahammatov Sherzodbek)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.85
471.HSE: Cheremisin
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.64
472.Samarkand br of TUIT #1 (Rakhmonov Bakhrom, Narzullayev Mansurbek, Raupov Ruslan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.55
473.Moscow IPT: Chizh, Shamsutdinov, Kora
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.27
474.Tbilisi FreeUni 7: Koreli Goga, Melia Amiran, Gonashvili Giorgi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.26
475.* Центр профессионального самоопределения, Красноярск #1 (Лалетин, Осипенко, Смолин)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.00
476.ETH Zurich team 4by3 : Saurav Shekhar, Luc Haller
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.66
477.IITU 2 : Amirzhan Oral, Erzhan Auganov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.59
478.Tbilisi FreeUni 402: Khosroshvili Giorgi, Magaltadze David, Meshveliani Zaur
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.39
479.Vilnius U Martynas : Budriunas
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
58.34
480.Novosibirsk SU: Gridin, Makrushin, Galieva
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.27
481.KhNUE_Dream_Team:Korovin,Pushkarevska
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.19
482.SCH_ALWIUT long long long (Saliev, Baykov, Xolmatov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.18
483.Phantom Menace : Ляшко Александр
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.07
484.Innopolis U 1: Amirov, Kireev, Shin
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.04
485.*Sch_Kutaisi 1: Grdzelishvili Beqa, Shalikiani Nikoloz, Kotoreishvili Vakhtang
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57.83
486.spb13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57.73
487.UPC 6B (Felip, Pons, Rumbo)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57.68
488.Ural FU: Mushrooms (Borzunov, Pivko, Permyakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
57.05
489.Urgench Branch of TUIT #5 (Yo'ldoshboy Sultonov, Anvar Quvondiqov, Jahongir Sobirov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56.73
490.FacelessMen (Chakraborty, Grover, Chaubey)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56.57
491.SPb SU 3 (Makarov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56.53
492.(шк) Место для рекламы (Смирнов, Харитонцев-Беглов, Грищук)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56.28
493.Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
55.59
494.23:19 (Амиров, Ерохина, Брильянтов) (вк)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55.10
495.bucharest17
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.89
496.Harbour Space U: To_Infinity (Mazin, Mindiyarov, Abuantar)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.86
497.Ломтик июльского неба (Серикова, Заварин, Лабутина) (шк)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.68
498.Moscow SU: Dolzhansky i Shrek (Zelensky, Stromov, Larichev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.41
499.UPC 7B (Bofarull, Lasaca, Palao)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.40
500.bucharest18
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.27
501.KhNUE_NatashaIschetParnya:Demtsiura ,Kasperovich,Nemchenko
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.10
502.SPb AU: MintBerryCrunch (Yutman, Tukh, Fedorov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.10
503.Buryat SU 1 (Filippov, Maltsev, Bykova)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.08
504.MISiS AutsInTheBuilding: Korohov, Lyuosev, Rakcheev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.94
505.yerevan11
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.92
506.SPbAU. Owners of Incubator (Alferov, Ermilov, Sayutin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.90
507.bucharest19
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.87
508.Wuhan U: team2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.85
509.Pskov SU: Old Boys (Kovalenko, Shantarin, Shalabod)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.77
510.Wuhan U: team69
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.65
511.bucharest36
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.48
512.Fudan U: Sacred Heart
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.45
513.Odessa NU: Luckomotive (Kolomeiets, Sploshnov, Taran)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.40
514.NRU HSE: Pupsiki (Ostankov, Klimkin, Lebedev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.14
515.spbifmo46 : Dovzhik, Korokin, Vankovich
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.09
516.SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29: Kassikhin, Lozhkin, Pozdeev0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.06
517.Orel SU pT (Yakovlev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.77
518.uni18: team33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.67
519.Moscow IPT: Ivanov_V, Krapivenskiy, Kamal'dinov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.56
520.Novosibirsk STU: AVT-409 (Nagornov, Zhurkin, Indikeev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.31
521.NRU HSE in Nizhny Novgorod: Natarov, Sergeeva, Kornev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.15
522.Beijing U of Tech: Sectumsempra
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.09
523.Siberian SUTI: SibSUTIS2 (Sakharov, Cherdakov, Pletyukhin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.04
524.Harbin I of Tech: WHY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51.90
525.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Alkin, Ermolin, Titov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51.87
526. : Navigator 4.0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51.71
527.Tongji U: LaoRuoBingCan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51.53
528.Izhevsk STU + Vyatka SU nEHCuOHEPbI: Gatin, Prozorova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51.34
529.Novosibirsk SU: NOK (Naumenko, Karpovsky, Orlovsky)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51.33
530.UPenn: RED (Tokanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51.26
531.SPbSU Fjfj (Перваков, Балакина, Антополь)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.81
532.Guangdong U: team5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.80
533.Chelyabinsk SU: Tregubenkov, Fomenko, Nedopyokin
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.65
534.Changchun U of Tech: team34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.62
535.Beijing I of Tech: team13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.44
536.Campina Grande 3 : Arysson Cavalcanti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
49.90
537.SYSU: team66
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.74
538.SPb SU (Scherbakov, Popova, Danilov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.57
539.Moscow IPT Quarks: Ivanov, Fedoriaka, Perminov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.54
540.USTC: team42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.40
541.MIPT Shadows (Иванов, Линьков, Быстров)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.34
542-543. : team21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.23
542-543.Nanjing U of Post and Telecom: Goforworld
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.23
544.ADA University: Shahnur Isgandarli
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.19
545.South Ural SU 1 : Sapronov, Ashikhmin, Shaveinikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.17
546. : team37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.72
547.NRU HSE: Provo Team (Fedorov, Zoykin, Abdurahimov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.60
548.Wuhan U: team8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.56
549.Latvia U Wonderers: Aglonietis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.42
550.Dalian U of Tech: team1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.23
551.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Krivosheev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.17
552.Northeastern U: team18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.07
553.*Tashkent U of IT 1 (Axrorov Axbor,Islomov Nodirbek,Ismoilov Isfandiyor)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47.94
554.SCH_Tashkent Team Uno (Ashirmatov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47.76
555.Tbilisi SU 1: Svanadze Giorgi, Zabakhidze Rostom, Salia Giorgi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47.72
556.NRU HSE+Moscow SU: [a+b-Ildar]+c, (Badalyan, Ruziev, Bistrigova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47.66
557.SCH Izhevsk 30 1 DaviD: Surnin, Ivanon, Lyalin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47.59
558.Urgench SU (Allayarov Sardorbek, Sabirov Temurbek, Matlatipov Sanatbek)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47.28
559.NU of Uzbekistan: NUUz1 (Abdurakhmonov Abdulbosit, Umarov Saydimurod, Khasanov Temurbek)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47.06
560.zurich03
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.95
561.riga08 :
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.73
562.Campina Grande 2 : Felipe Mota
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
46.57
563.(шк) Моссив (Горбачёв, Мильшин, Сафонов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.53
564.Ciencias de la Computación (Rodriguez Díaz)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.45
565.*Tashkent U of IT 5 (Rakhmonalieva Farangis, Sharapov Sardor, Nasriddinov Farziddin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.43
566.MIPT Krivosheev Team (Krivosheev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.87
567.Izhevsk STU 2 Sunshine: Kalinin, Maksimov, Poskrebyshev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
45.81
568.NU of Uzbekistan: NUUz (Akbarov Ulugbek,Israilov Shomansur, Agzamov Sherzod)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.80
569.SPb AU 3-SAT: Sayutin, Alferov, Belova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.77
570.Gulistan SU: GulSU (Botirov Jamshid, Xalmuratov Farrux, Tursunboyev Jamshid)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.60
571.Udmurt SU 2: Nikitin, Sidorov, Behterev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
45.54
572.NorthWestern U: WildWildCats (Zhang, Feng)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.50
573.Samarkand br of TUIT #4 (Mukhamedov Farrukh, Inadullayev Kholbek, Abdullayev Akhror)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.20
574.MSU Tashkent CheckMate (Makhsudov, Suyunbekova, Kudratullayev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.18
575.Gulistan SU: GulSU1 (Mahmudov Eldorbek, Safarov Jumanazar, Raximov Rustam)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
576.*Tashkent U of IT 2 (Sirojiddinov Sadriddin, Axmadaliyev Abdullajon, Sharipov Abdullajon)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.80
577.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Piskun
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 44.44
578.*Tashkent U of IT 3 (Kalabaev Sharapat, Bukaboyev Abbos, Murtozakulov Khujamurod)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.42
579.131+КФУ (Лицей №131 + Лицей им. Лобачевского)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.30
580.Sad Ficha (вне конкурса)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.24
581.Tbilisi FreeUni 9: Kakhidze Aleksandre, Kerdzaia Badur, Akophov David
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.22
582.Izhevsk STU Epic Team: Alexander Skidanov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.07
583.MSU Tashkent 7 (Yuldashev Khumoyun, Validov Marat, Alimov Davron)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.85
584.zagreb070
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.80
585.Лицей КФУ (Хусаинов, Гиматова, Ханжина) (ОШИ 'Лицей им.Н.И.Лобачевского' КФУ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.75
586.*Tashkent U of IT 7 (Eshonaliyev Azizbek, Xujabekov Samandar, Qambaraliyev Shaxzod)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.29
587.SCH_ALTATU2 TATU 2 (Xo'jayev, Abdimananov, Qodirov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.15
588.Yaroslavl SU #3: Medvedev, Serebryakov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.79
589.Tbilisi SU 7: Gachechiladze Giorgi, Babunashvili Guja, Bukuri Nino
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.75
590.Just polyte (КФУ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.68
591.* Лицей 174, Зеленогорск #1 (Федотов, Меньших, Антонов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.37
592.bucharest16
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.31
593.Kaunas UT Leonid (Sislo)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.26
594.SCH_ALTATU2 TATU 2_2 (Rakhimov, Rakhimova, Tursunov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.20
595.Iasi U: FII Secret (Buruiana)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.66
596.Omsk SU: KoKo i Ko (Gorbunov, Lebedev, Kolomeytsev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.60
597.Omsk SU: VEKtor (Valchuk, Evsyukov, Kudyk)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.41
598.WowSuchName (Соловьев, Пашкова, Боровков)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.41
599.Novosibirsk STU: AVT-315 (Potapeyko, Katunov, Sitnikov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.21
600.spbifmo110 :
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.97
601.Lviv NU: Herasymiv0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.80
602.Buryat SU 2 (Sesegma, Guslyakov, Badagarov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.65
603.University College London
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.28
604.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 2:
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.14
605.Ufa SATU 1: Fatkhiev, Surkov, Agishev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
40.05
606.South Ural SU: VMI #2 (Vays, Alkapov, Salnikova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.93
607.kz09 : Alan Amanov, Nurdaulet Akhanov, Zhandos Bolatbekov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.63
608.Костыль и велосипед (Дурникин, Будлов, Князев) (1к)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.59
609.mordovia27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.44
610.Rybinsk SATU: Bolotin, Skrynnik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.90
611.Tbilisi Freeuni Yoh0xFF
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.79
612.IITU: Scroll Down (Auganov, Oral)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.50
613.Tbilisi_NaTe: Zarkua Natia, Zarkua Tatia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.42
614.Nazarbaev U: MVP (Orynkul, Jubatyrov, Khagay)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.33
615.Ural FU Ponyta Kode (Arapova, Bazun, Smirnov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.07
616.SPb ITMO University 7 (Belikov, Petrovsky, Daminov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.99
617.ChelSU: Panasenko, Pauli, Soldatkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.81
618.SPb AU 7
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.65
619.mordovia07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.60
620.astana08
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.59
621.moscow65 : Nered, Pestereva, Novichkov0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.57
622.bucharest15
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.32
623.ESPC
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.24
624.k-grad03 : Markova, Demchenko, Zhdanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.23
625.SPb ITMO University 10 (Novik, Kaberov, Lebedev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.08
626.SCH_Barnaul: BS42-4 (Smirnov, Roskoshny, Kuzivanov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.00
627.Tomsk PU 2
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.84
628.Altai STU 4 (Matveeva, Danilin, Babushkin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.76
629.Yerevan RAU12 : Shamyan Harutjun, Grigoryan Hayk; Safrastyan Davit
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.60
630.SCH_Grodno17( Юра Свистун):
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.60
631.Samara U: dancingQueue (Kapustin, Mikheev, Sayapin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.52
632.SCH_Kazan: Tri tuza (Gumerov, Kidrachev, Adygamov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.44
633.Belarusian SU 8: Belov, YakimovichA, YakimovichE
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.42
634.Moscow IPT: SIGSEGV (Popov, Ivanov, Artemenkov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.21
635.Orel SU 1: Baranov, Vorobjov, Strygin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.12
636.Orel SU: OrelSU++ (Pyatin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.98
637.Izhevsk STU 2: Kolobov, Maksimov, Naymushin0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.90
638.KBTU Zhai (Tanirbergenova, Kurmasheva, Musinov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.83
639.Ural FU Cocok Training Center (Dubikovsky)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.75
640.North Caucasian FU 1 (Ter-Sarkisov, Sherstobitov, Sidin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.68
641.Tbilisi SU 10: Sukhitashvili Aleksandre, Chelidze Bichiko, Modrekiladze Beka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.48
642.Moscow SU MMA : Mayorov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.45
643.Irkutsk SU: IMEI (Yartsev, Manich)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.38
644.Qarshi Branch of TUIT 3 (Karimov Islom, Xalilov Abbos, Choriyev Mirjalol)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.33
645.Novosibirsk SU: One (Fink, Kondyrev, Kapustina)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.16
646.*Sch_Kutaisi 2: Kvatashidze Lasha,Oniani Giorgi,Emnadze Otar
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.90
647.Novosibirsk SU :Kitaev, Makashov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.82
648.Tbilisi FreeUni 14: Gogia Zaza, Kobakhidze Shota, Kharshiladze Lasha
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.48
649.MSU Tashkent 4 (Rustamov Diyor, Mukhammadsidikov Firdavs, Mirzakhidov Mirabror)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.34
650.Novosibirsk SU :Efremov, Ulanov, Gorbatenko
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.29
651.Kutaisi ATSU1: Gogsadze Leri, Khantadze Aleko, Butskhrikidze Irakli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.20
652.Qarshi Branch of TUIT 7 (Abdinazarov Shahzod, Yuldoshev Ilyos, Shamsiyev Farhodbek)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.06
653.Ferghana br of TUIT: FB_1 (Sattorov Nodirbek, Ahmadjonov Bahromjon, Gafurov Shaxzod)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.79
654.SCH_Licey_97: Kurbatov, Maksimov, Grigoriev
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.77
655.Samarkand br of TUIT #3 (Botirov Doniyor, Amirovich Shakhzod, Kholikulov Farrukh)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.66
656.Tbilisi CU 1: Lakhiani Daviti, Chelidze Luka, Chkhetiani Irakli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.40
657.Tbilisi FreeUni 10: Chonishvili Meri, Tsiklauri Giorgi, Raqviashvili Ana
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.14
658.IMCS SFU 1: Last Hope (Durakov, Goncharik, Sukhikh)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.07
659.WowSuchName (Соловьев, Пашкова, Диденко)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.02
660.Tbilisi FreeUni 12: Kvrivishvili Soso, Natroshvili Saba, Sanaia Nodar
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.01
661.Mordovia SU#4: Deniskin, Skvortsov, Nikin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.94
662.MAI #14: [Silin, Sukk]
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.93
663-664.SCH_Grodno14( Аня Свистун, Олег Манкевич)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.87
663-664.SCH_Grodno19(Tigerrrrr: Нестерович ))
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.87
665.ISU IMEI 2 (Sosnerzh, Antonov, Chumachenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.81
666.ISU IMEI 1 (Manich, Semenov, Latyshev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.55
667.NTU-KhPI_Society:Babenko,Cherevko
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.99
668.HSE Miracle : Сорокин Николай, Михайлов Никита, Сорокин Михаил
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
31.85
669.East-Siberian SUTM 1 (Timofeev, Bolsoboev, Zhigdorzhiev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-