Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Final standings: 12 best out of 14 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of SPbDiv 2GP of SiberiaDiv 2GP of Central EuropeDiv 2GP of EuropeDiv 2GP of PeterhofDiv 2GP of JapanDiv2Northern GPDiv 2GP of KareliaDiv 2GP of UdmurtiaDiv 2GP of ChinaDiv 2GP of TatarstanDiv 2GP of AmericaDiv 2GP of BalticsDiv 2GP of UralDiv 2ScoreRating
1.SPb NRU ITMO 1: Korotkevich, Vasiliev, Minaev50
-
100
-
75
-
100
-
50
-
100
-
100
-
60
-
60
-
100
-
100
-
100
-
100
-
50
-
10452296.77
2.Petr Team: Halyavin, Levin, Mitrichev100
-
18
-
0
-
-
-
100
-
9
-
29
-
100
-
45
-
75
-
32
-
75
-
40
-
100
-
7232008.52
3.Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin60
-
40
-
100
-
75
-
75
-
36
-
18
-
26
-
40
-
50
-
75
-
50
-
75
-
29
-
7052128.14
4.XZ Team: Fetisov, Isenbaev, Rakhov40
-
50
-
10
-
40
-
-
-
45
-
75
-
75
-
100
-
60
-
50
-
26
-
60
-
15
-
6362056.62
5.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov0
-
60
-
32
-
36
-
32
-
60
-
25
-
24
-
75
-
14
-
24
-
36
-
50
-
32
-
4861889.89
6.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin0
-
45
-
20
-
50
-
20
-
29
-
50
-
22
-
50
-
0
-
36
-
10
-
36
-
60
-
4281851.36
7.Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, [Verkhoglyadov,] Zhukov75
-
20
-
16
-
22
-
45
-
8
-
14
-
16
-
18
-
24
-
60
-
45
-
24
-
45
-
4101816.47
8.Unpretired: Dlougach, Kornakov, Kumok29
-
0
-
40
-
45
-
60
-
-
-
45
-
29
-
8
-
32
-
20
-
16
-
16
-
-
-
3401759.54
9.Ural FU Dandelion (Danilyuk, Merkurev, Sivukhin)36
-
14
-
36
-
26
-
5
-
50
-
22
-
3
-
29
-
40
-
40
-
13
-
0
-
22
-
3331702.33
10.LNU Penguins
-
-
15
-
50
-
24
-
40
-
16
-
25
-
1
-
26
-
15
-
29
-
40
-
29
-
13
-
3221697.01
11.Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Tikhomirov22
-
24
-
11
-
32
-
29
-
0
-
20
-
50
-
22
-
36
-
26
-
24
-
3
-
18
-
3141642.14
12.Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Mokin26
-
29
-
22
-
8
-
26
-
40
-
15
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
22
-
75
-
3101594.22
13.SPb NRU ITMO 2: Bardashevich, Kovsharov, Smykalov
-
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
16
-
32
-
40
-
32
-
24
-
22
-
45
-
29
-
20
-
20
-
2961593.40
14.SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Podtelkin, Zban11
-
1
-
29
-
20
-
18
-
26
-
16
-
36
-
0
-
18
-
11
-
60
-
26
-
9
-
2801646.27
15.Moscow IPT Jinotega: Ivaschenko, Semenov, Zhuk45
-
0
-
26
-
16
-
15
-
24
-
32
-
18
-
32
-
12
-
22
-
4
-
13
-
11
-
2661603.12
16.japan00: Hide; 0
-
0
-
60
-
15
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
36
-
45
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
36
-
2181220.08
17.SPb Place Your Ad Here 1: Nigmatullin, Kurpilyansky, Kopeliovich, Pyshkin, Buzdalov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
75
-
36
-
45
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
-
-
-
216767.71
18.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin2
-
0
-
15
-
14
-
9
-
2
-
7
-
13.50
-
3
-
20
-
16
-
20
-
11
-
-
10140.501394.12
19.SPb SU Trawa: Andreev, Pyshkin, Sokolov24
-
32
-
45
-
0
-
24
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
1331050.70
20.Moscow IPT Unknown: Golovanov, Kiyan, Savinov13
-
12
-
14
-
1
-
0
-
18
-
0
-
5
-
14
-
0
-
10
-
0
-
12
-
24
-
1231344.91
21.Pie Guy Team: Kever, Sobolev, Stolp32
-
36
-
13
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110611.67
22.SPb SU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov0
-
4
-
0
-
5
-
22
-
14
-
0
-
13.50
-
-
-
-
-
9
-
22
-
15
-
0
-
104.501306.90
23.SPb Place Your Ad Here 2: Nigmatullin, Bardashevich, Smykalov, Yakutov, Yakovleva0
-
26
-
0
-
60
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
102720.71
24.Warsaw U: Magnowski, Debowski, Sommer
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
60
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
102426.13
25.Saratov SU 1: Gusarov, Kudasov, Kudryashov
-
-
75
-
8
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
93439.54
26.Tomsk Jaguar Fan Club 228: Khaustov, Zuev, Maksimova
-
10
-
-
0
-
-
10
-
8
-
6
-
4
-
1
-
10
-
10
-
3
-
6
-
8
-
1771065.60
27.Chalyshev, Kolupaev5
-
-
-
0
-
12
-
4
-
-
-
0
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
14
-
77883.64
28.Yandex.Belarus Team: Ropan, Udovichenko, Tolstikov0
-
8
-
0
-
11
-
14
-
13
-
4
-
4
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
741007.89
29.SPb SU 37 : Krachun, Kuzmina, Voronetskiy
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
36
-
20
-
2
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
69772.66
30.Belarusian SUIR #1: Solovyov, Volcheck, Sobol0
-
9
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
6
-
11
-
13
-
13
-
2
-
5
-
0
-
-
6681140.89
31.spbau046
-
3
-
0
-
0
-
12.50
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
18
-
14
-
-
-
3
-
56.501068.32
32.Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk
-
-
5
-
0
-
-
-
12.50
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
9
-
26
-
56.501047.49
33.Kyiv NU Flawless: Ihnatenko, Mostovyi, Furko
-
-
-
-
0
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
7
-
0
-
13
-
15
-
1
-
7
-
52842.76
34.U of Wroclaw 1: Maciej, Bartlomiej, Mateusz
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
11
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51339.92
35.Moscow SU Chapelnik: Shteiner, Tregubov
-
2
-
5
-
8
-
5
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
8
-
0
-
4
-
10
-
050848.29
36.Moscow IPT : Smirnov, Turbin, Uvarov18
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
9
-
0
-
12
-
50608.58
37.Take Chance: Md Mahbubul Hasan, Mohammad Hafiz Uddin, Pratyai Mazumder 0
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
26
-
3
-
18
-
0
-
0
-
491126.44
38.SJTU Dracarys: Liu, Huang, Ma
-
-
0
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
46375.25
39.Tbilisi SU 5: Beka Barbakadze, Zurab Kutsia, Nikoloz Gabisonia
-
-
-
6
-
6
-
0
-
3
-
8
-
8
-
8
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
50
-
-
045888.28
40.Yerevan SU 1: Harutyunyan Hrayr, Sahakyan Albert, Mamikonyan Tigran;
-
-
0
-
0
-
13
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
8
-
0
-
18
-
0
-
43945.90
41.HSE (Sayranov, Mokriy, Trofimov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
10
-
0
-
1
-
9
-
0
-
9
-
0
-
8
-
0
-
0
-
371095.88
42.SJTU MahoushojoMiracle: Chen, Huang, Ni;
-
-
13
-
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37295.85
43.zagreb01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
15
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14
-
5
-
36575.57
44.BelarusianSU1 "abacaba" Kolesov, Hrytskevich, Nekrashevich0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
12
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6
-
7
-
-
-
-
035941.30
45.spb414
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
11
-
9
-
0
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
6
-
35912.51
46.MAI #3: [Glukhov, Krasheninnikov,] Morozov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
10
-
10
-
10
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35498.60
47.Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy
-
0
-
00
-
-
1
-
6
-
2
-
2
-
3
-
0
-
2
-
10
-
2
-
3
-
031849.99
48.Moscow SU Tiramisu: Doykov, Shapovalov, Volnov1
-
10
-
1
-
18
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
30648.45
49.Shanghai Jiao Tong U: Muster for Battle
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29144.24
50.MAI #1: Zhuravlev, Safronov9
-
0
-
0
-
-
21
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
16
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
28956.37
51.BelarusianSU2 Air Penguins Sokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich0
-
0
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
11
-
0
-
-
826939.45
52.Jagiellonian Lavalantula: Bejda, Guspiel, Seweryn
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
13
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25302.65
53.SJTU Tempest: Gao, Li, Liu
-
-
7
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25271.84
54.Tomsk PU 1: Kuzivanov, Sannikov, Savvinov
-
80
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
6
-
-
24432.77
55.Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Machaidze Elene, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Tskhovrebovi Alexandre
-
-
0
-
-
4
-
6
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
80
-
-
023718.42
56.Saratov SU: Dalabaev, Sagunov, Kireev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
0
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
23222.26
57.SJTU Old boys: Jin, Yang, Guo;
-
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22166.07
58.Baltic old: Kusas, Vihrov, Sakenas
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
8
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
0
-
20971.41
59.Taurida NU Phantom Menace (Dergachov, Ismailov, Lyashko)20
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
20763.99
60.SPb SU First Ascent: Makarov, Savchenkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
8
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
12
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
20699.33
61.BelarusianSU5: Nalivaiko, Satanevski, Ivanin;16
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
420668.51
62.KTH Omogen Heap: Sannemo, Lindholm, Gedin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
0
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20321.05
63.Moscow SU Elemental team: Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov, Kraskevich0
-
0
-
4
-
3
-
0
-
6
-
0
-
6
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
19775.87
64.HSE (Kolosov, Samelyuk, Iskhakov)12
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18452.32
65.SPb Place Your Ad Here 3: Nigmatullin, Yakutov, Ioffe, Shmelev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
18206.63
66.UzhNU_Brainiacs: Melnyk, Oryshych, Rubanenko
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10
-
7.50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.50254.18
67.Moscow IPT The Moon: Kuzmichev, Pershakov, Surin14
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
17912.88
68.SPb SU Silver Marriage: Gulikov, Logunov, Riazanov0
-
0
-
0
-
7
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
6
-
0
-
17891.94
69.Saratov SU 0: Kudasov, Sagunov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
5
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17339.54
70.Kazakh-British TU 3 (Dyussenaliyev)
-
-
-
-
12
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16239.64
71.Tsinghua U: ThinkingBear(Mingda Qiao, Jie Xu, Dingli Yu)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
-
16122.02
72.IMCS Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov15
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15464.65
73.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01: Kuskova, Medjanikov, Petuhovskij
-
3
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
015404.72
74.Tomsk PU 2: Golub, Iovlev, Vetrov
-
60
-
0
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14290.87
75.Ural FU Bear Companions (Borozdin, Kuchumov, Kungurtsev)8
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13410.20
76.MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
1
-
4
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
012652.79
77.Novosibirsk SU 3 (Malykh, Ilyin, Isachenko)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
12538.34
78.AESC MSU + 1: Ipatov, Makeev, Gorbunov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
12365.80
79.Dnipropetrovs'k NU Cifeifion: Babkin, Sharavara, Radchenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
6
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11231.26
80.Shanghai Jiao Tong U: Warrior of Love
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11112.40
81.Belarusian SU 6: K&C: Vilcheuski, Zhyrkevich, Vorokh;
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
10
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
10360.68
82.Odessa NU 1 2/3: Monastyrshin, Poliakov, Sklianichenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10158.40
83.SCH_Almaty KTL 1: Auganov, Maminov, Omyrzak
-
0
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10144.32
84.EPFL Wroclaw Smurfs : Bartlomiej Dudek, Maciej Duleba, Mateusz Golebiewski
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
10131.47
85.Fudan U: KuroRekishi(Yanming Liu, Haoming Xing, Yue Yang)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
10115.65
86.SPbSU 37 (Кузьмина, Воронецкий, Крачун)10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10105
87.Moscow IPT K=FC^2: Khismatullin, Alsarmini, Bagan0
-
-
-
7
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29295.99
88.Dnipropetrovs’k NU Ducks: Selivanov, Krishchik, Sharavara
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
3
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9212.97
89.mipt2014camp60
-
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9114.78
90.MAI #9: Belousov, Mishonov [,Yushchenko]
-
4
-
40
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
8666.69
91.Vinytsia NTU [wRabbits]: Granik, Morfiianets, Shmerchuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
8471.65
92.TUIT Urgench Branch#0(Azat Yusupov)
-
-
-
30
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
50
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
8393.17
93.Yerevan RAU 0: Grigor Gevorgyan
-
-
0
-
-
5
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8195.90
94.Tbilisi SU Aaaaahh... Wire: Ambroladze Nodar, Isakadze Zurab
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
8134.47
95.Мытищи Школа программистов
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
898.84
96.Peking U: Valkyrie(Chao Li, Di Wang, Zhengkai Wu)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
897.44
97.Slaine-Unicorn-Modulor
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.50109.68
98.Sch_Kutaisi_41_1: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Chumburidze Luka
-
-
-
0
-
2
-
4
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
07503.79
99.SPb SU as is: Dmitry Avdyukhin7
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7440.27
100.Ural FU (Borozdin, Permyakov, Kungurtsev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
0
-
7222.72
101.Bucharest UniBuc: Budau, Velea, Bud
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7201.43
102.LNU Scorpions
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7120
103.SPb AU Frozen Heart (@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@, @@@@@@@@@@@@@@, @@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
6518.32
104.zaporizhya01
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
6369.37
105.Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Namajunas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas
-
0
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
1
-
5
-
06351.67
106.Saratov SU 3: Sagunov, Gridnev, Kireev
-
-
0
-
0
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6344.97
107.Wave: Kamaliev, Khalikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
06240.60
108.zagreb02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6118.97
109.Liceum KFU #2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
697.70
110.Latvia U LUOO1: Ratnieks, Senko3
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5491.32
111.Moscow SU 04: Permin, Vorob'yov, Pak
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5319.68
112.SCH_Kharkiv Gymnasium #47 KhG47_ShAsl: (Aslandukov, Shanin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5173.95
113.SCH_ChOLI: Naumov, Zakharov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
05120.50
114.Moscow IPT Mikhael Team : Tikhomirov Mikhail
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
5112.33
115.Liceum KFU #1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
596.59
116.UESTC: UESTC_MonaLisa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
589.24
117.LU unusual: Vihrov, Vilcins, Senko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5579.48
118.SCH_Minsk LyceumBSU#1 Kalabuk, Omeljaniuk, Bondarchuk
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
564.20
119.Latvia U VAN: Larka, Klevickis0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
04615.91
120.South Ural SU: Mayorov, Astakhova, Khusnutdinova
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
4317.93
121.Kharkiv NU of RE KhNURE_United : Balganbaiev, Driuk, Pozharsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
04300.04
122.Odessa NPU Compote: Mshanetsky, Molchanov, Kholovchuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
4260.10
123.orel05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
4
-
04109.76
124.volgograd03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
498.37
125.Kazan Li2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
495.51
126.MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin,Tortsev
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
03517.24
127.Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Chkhaidze Nugzar, Miqava Temur, Losaberidze Nika
-
-
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
3401.39
128.HSE (Ryabushev, Svyatokum, Sabyanin)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
33375.33
129.GoRo Team: Barinov, Pak, Soboliev
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3285.06
130.Tbilisi FreeUni: Giorgi Saghinadze
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30
-
-
03245.57
131.Precarpathian NU PNU_afof32: Mykytsei
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3187.34
132.KhNURE_Atlantis: [Reidan, Volchaneckiy, Yerokhin]
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3165.18
133-134.Moscow IPT Smirnoff team
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2.50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2.5087.86
133-134.Zhejiang Sci Tech U: Fight_four_zha
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2.50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2.5087.86
135.LNU Grasshoppers
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
-
-
-
2313.33
136.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Jakovlev, Izobova, Chirvonaya
-
0
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2289.28
137.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04: Berlin, Rudko, Kuncevich
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2235.66
138.SESC Ural FU (Smirnov, Ozhiganov, Leskov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
2209.15
139.Reload
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
2172.81
140.ETH Zurich Sub-ETHa : Martin Raszyk, Andrei Pârvu, Daniel Graf
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
2110.77
141.SCH_Mozyr CYF Doroshev: Doroshev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
294.25
142.University of ESTC: MonaLisa(Weiping Lin, Penghui Qi, Ke Xiao)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
292.68
143.Saratov SU 2: Frolov, Los, Svechnikov
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
-
-
1673.95
144.Vilnius U Algo Pros: Traskevicius, Butkevicius, Dzamashvili
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
01440.03
145.Moscow EPhI Cupcakes: Urtashev, Minakov, Bidzilya0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1392.79
146.Latvia U Algorhythm DJs: Ratnieks, Rudzusiks, Rupenheits
-
1
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
1353.89
147.Odessa NU Antananarivu (A.Kats, S.Kats, Romanova)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1335.53
148.Vilnius U The Three Musketeers: Vycius, Urbonas, Lukenas
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
1
-
01242.88
149.UFPE: Code Fu Pandas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1100.83
150.Fudan U: KuroRekishi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
186.51
151.Nizhny Novgorod High School
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
180.84
152.Yerevan RAU 1: Araqelyan Miqael, Hakobyan Tigran, Seyranyan Davit
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
162.22
153.Novosibirsk SU 4: Vishnevsky, Viktorov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
693.64
154.Kant FU #2: Koblyk, Balobanov, Mosyagin0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
669.22
155.Kazan FU Cesium
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
606.82
156.Novosibirsk SU 2: Andreenko, Bobrenok, Geydarov0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
543.93
157.Volgograd STU: Agafonov, Ngo, Nozdrenkov
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
530.01
158.South Ural SU: Korsun, Sapronov, Shaveinikov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
507.03
159.Izhevsk STU Plushki: Filimonov; Bulatov; Tatarinov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
455.63
160.MISiS-3 Manzhikov, Savel'ev, Chernyshova0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0 452.50
161.MISiS-4 Petrova, Tropin, Fadeev0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0 422.29
162.Novosibirsk SU: Lemmings (Dudin, Kishkanova, Seredkin)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
419.29
163.Belarusian SUIR #2: Astashkevich, Berezhnov, Tanasyuk0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 411.05
164.Sch_Kutaisi_41_2: Bagdavadze Giorgi, Kldiashvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Gvanca
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
394.20
165.Grodno SU 1 (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
391.94
166.MAI #17: Barkovsky, Pakhomov, Snegirev
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
385.84
167.MISiS-2 Krohina, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
0
-
379.61
168.Izhevsk STU mimblewimble: Naimushin; Poskrebyshev; Sutygin0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
379.08
169.SU ESPC 3: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
349.48
170.OSU Quasar (Larin, Pilipenko, Taziev)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
349.35
171.NU 1: Dikhanov, Kanapin, Zhaxybay0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
346.61
172.Volgograd STU: Gorbushin, Kichatov, Shumeiko
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
345.67
173.mordovia01 : Лапшина Виктория, Орешин Павел, Юнович Станислав
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
340.13
174.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
337.91
175.Tbilisi FreeUni Halloween xor Christmas: Giorgi Guliashvili, Tornike Mandzulashvili, Nikoloz Svanidze
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
337.31
176.MAI #11: Makarov, [Rik,] Yakimenko
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0 332.68
177.Belarusian SU4: Iljin, Bobrov, Pavlovich0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
0 331.50
178.Aroma: [Komisarova, Vasilets]
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
325.10
179.MISiS-1 Bulatov, Skoryukina, Chernov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0 323.03
180.MAI #4: Gorunov, Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0 322.46
181.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03: Shelepov, Novikov, Drozdova
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 320.57
182.MAI #18: [Andresov,] Noskov [,Cheremisin]
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0 317.76
183.texasu01: Evgenii Balai, Lee Marlow0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
316.62
184.Moscow SU (Agulenko, Adimov, Morozov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
314.18
185.Kazakh-British TU 2: Amanov, Aitzhan, Zhusupov0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
308.54
186.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05: Dovgal, Koval, Turchinovich
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 306.43
187.Kazan FU KorFiniUm
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
300.00
188.Yaroslavl SU#1: Pikas, Krainov, Kolobov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
297.25
189.Novosibirsk SU : Matveev, Mameev, Ryzakov
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
296.71
190.BelarusianSU12 ZdanovichE, ZdanovichD, Vasilevsky0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
296.45
191.MAI #6: [Zabolotny, Korenev,] Chistyakov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0 294.98
192.MAI #14: Silin, Sukk, Karpovich
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
290.15
193.MISiS-6 Garaev, Gerk, Serikov
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0 286.34
194.MSU Tashkent TopKOTer (Sitdikov)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
285.21
195.Perm SU Meat in the Middle: Ankudinov, Lizunov, Tsaplin
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
284.77
196.NArFU: Chesnokov, Popovich
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
281.53
197.MISiS-Coach
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
280.92
198.Moscow IPT Naughty Aces: Akhtyamov, Rykov, Semchankau0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
276.65
199.MISiS-5 Belov, Blic, Shutov
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0 274.81
200.SPb NRU ITMO 8: Semenov, Voit
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 256.54
201.Kazakh-British TU ACube Fanclub: Almakhan, Aitbayev, Utkelbayev0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
254.92
202.Grodno SU 3 (Kuis)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
247.71
203.MAI #2: [Ineev, Maksimova, Ter-Grigoryan]
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0 243.50
204.SCH_Kaliningrad_23: Vinnichenko0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
00
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
236.56
205.exSUrSU: Vasilenko
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
234.39
206.MAI #12: Aleinikov, Zaytsev [,Dorofeev]
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0 234.25
207.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk06: Urkov, Gil, Tarasenko
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 232.61
208.Kazakh-British TU 1: Musayev, Utemuratov, Nurmash0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
228.66
209.MSU Tashkent #1 (Bistrigova, Soliev, Usmanov)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
222.56
210.Tbilisi FreeUni 2: Alexander Aziziani, Giorgi Nishnianidze, Irakli Margvelashvili
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
220.11
211.MAI #7: Volushkova, [Krainova,] Kucherina
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
219.83
212.Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
218.46
213.South Ural SU: Vasilenko, Melyokhin, Avetyan
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
212.22
214.MISiS-9 Kodosov, Panteleyeva, Piskevich0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 211.77
215.MAI #15: [Volynkin,] Sorokin [,Trekhperstov]
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0 207.64
216.SCH Izhevsk Lyceum41 GorniyKIT: Makarov; Shibaev; Vahrushin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
206.31
217.Moscow IPT Carl Johnson Team: Fedoryaka, Gorodnitskiy, Kul'kov0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
204.76
218.IITU Scroll down (Chzhen, Daurkhan, Kim)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
204.22
219.hse08 : Никита Зетилов, Павел Белов, Роман Александров
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
202.75
220.Tyumen SOGU 1: Q_Qruza team
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
199.08
221.Kant FU #5 - eskape: Knizhnik, Polyakov, Sakharilenko
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
192.56
222.Comenius U Ovocie svetla: Hozza, Anderle, Petrucha
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
190.03
223.Ural FU Borozdin: Pivko, Kovrizhnykh, Kuchumov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
187.40
224.Perm SU Sloths: Lavrikov, Nikolaev, Vorobieva
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
186.16
225.Samara SAU 1: Antipov, Muravjev, Ponomarev
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
185.90
226.MISiS-7 Butyrin, Kac, Sitkin
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0 185.51
227.BSEU 1C++ Sascheka, Chernevich, Stepa0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
185.29
228.Vinnytsia NTU Destructor: Stakhov, Iavorovych, Havrylyuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
183.89
229.Izhevsk STU S?ark: Sebeldin; Kolobov; Maksimov
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0 182.41
230.South Ural SU: Bobykin, Sultanov, Ashikhmin
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
179.97
231.Baku Qafqaz U 11: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Eldar Hasanov
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0 178.36
232.kazan13 :
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
178.27
233.Latvia U lucent: Gopaks, Kanasevics, Glagolevs
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
175.80
234.Kazan FU Noobs
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
174.04
235.U of Helsinki: Game of Nolife (Talviie, Heinavaaranone)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
168.06
236.MAI #10: Isaev, Parhomenko, Sushhenko
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0 167.06
237.Ural FU Kuchumov : Ozhiganov, Permyakov, Borozdin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
165.28
238.Tyumen SU: Durynin, Yagudin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
159.07
239.Vinnytsia NTU RED: Mazurok, Charikov, Kovbasiuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
156.76
240.MISiS-8 Gladkov, Dorohov, Fomenko
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
156.70
241.TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Aminov, Sultonov, Yusupov)
-
-
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
156.07
242.Jagiellonian Fingers Crossed: Glapa, Gwinner, Kaszuba
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
151.57
243.external20
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
150.47
244.Kant FU#1 - Oh, my Code: Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
149.28
245.Uzhgorod NU Beavers: Bobyk, Boykov, Novohatskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
147.57
246.SibSUTI 1 (Borodin, Turtcev, Ponomarev)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
144.69
247.Perm NRPU: Shilov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
142.09
248.Perm SU Knights: Bakhtin, Smirnov, Zhirkov
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
138.84
249.Infoarena (Posdarascu, Calancea)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
138.45
250.Tbilisi SU 2: Ilia Kapanadze, Soso Gobronidze, Beqa Bukhradze
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
135.56
251.Kant FU #4: Solovey, Demin, Shirkin0
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
135.49
252.Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri X: Bregadze Sofio, Bezhanishvili Davit, Salia Nika
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
134.52
253.Belarusian SUIR #4: Lashchenko, Tishkovski, Limontov
-
-
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
132.57
254.Mordovia SU #2: Stankevich, Ryskin, Varyuhin
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 130.33
255.TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Jumaboyev, Iskandarov, Ozodov)
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
130.14
256.Profit: Kormyshov0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
129.40
257.Nizhnekamsk ICT: Ryazanov, Sozykin, Zagorulko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
128.10
258.MIET #1: Bogolyubskiy, Kishechko, Zheglov0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
126.83
259.Uzhgorod NU AwesomeTeam: Dudka, Potapchuk, Yermakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
126.06
260.SPB AU HydroBasin (Labutin, Kravchenko, Lifirenko)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
124.46
261.Kant FU #7 - Grizzlies: Begunov, Gur@@@ev, Shirochenko
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
123.58
262.SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
121.41
263.HSE (Pushin, Posobin, Burkov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0 120.91
264.Latvia U Suns: Kanasevics
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
119.65
265.Vinnytsia NTU from1995: Sherbina, Lischinsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
117.74
266.Tbilisi SU Limitless: Beka Modrekiladze, Papuna Mishvidze, Bichiko Chelidze
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
116.93
267.NU 2: Kassenov, Serekov, Zarlyk
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
116.90
268.Samara SAU + Togliatti SU: Antipov, Finutin, Muravjev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
116.58
269.NAU Kharkiv Avia I Apsis: Shchetinin, Slepak, Gaydachuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115.38
270.Odessa NPU LightSCribe: Chernega, Sadoviy, Lugovskoy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114.81
271.Izhevsk STU Bomb-a-null: Karelin; Devyatov; Torkhov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114.23
272.Reykjavik U (Gudmundsson, Magnusson)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
113.76
273.U of Bucharest: Unibuc Mix (Bud, Olariu, Gheorghe)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
113.52
274.HSE (Potapov, Urtaev, Shevchuk)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 113.30
275.Vilnius U Kurybingi menininkai: Navickas, Saltenas, Smoliakovas
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
111.95
276.rostov01
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
111.90
277.Moscow IPT oxedyt: Shibaev, Sverdlov, Upshinskiy
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
111.34
278.SCH_Yerevan Quantum 1:
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
109.68
279.SPb ITMO University: Semenov, Yakovleva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
107.81
280.SPb AU 2 (@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
106.13
281.odessa10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
105.99
282.lviv74
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
105.05
283.Zagreb Coach: Zuzic
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
104.22
284.Moscow SU Rookies : Larichev, Stromov, Zelenskiy
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
103.30
285.spbau09 :
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
102.72
286.SCH_Tashkent AL under WIUT (Li, Akhmedshin, Shin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 102.20
287.South Ural SU: Kuznetsov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
102.07
288.Moscow AI 0 (Safronov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100.91
289.MISIS-1 (Чернов, Булатов, Скорюкина)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0 100.19
290.UFCG: Felipe
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100.17
291.Astrakhan SU 1
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
99.58
292.zaporizhya02
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
99.32
293.Tbilisi SANGU Mixed: Tsotne Ghutishvili, Natia Bostoghanashvili, Guga-Giorgi Kavtaradze
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
98.63
294.Tbilisi SU 4: Mariam Doliashvili, Sopo Chikvinidze, Jani Baramidze
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
96.32
295.Kaunas TU #1: Pranckaitis, Zilys, Luciunas
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
93.14
296.SPbSU RX (Пьянков, Плоткин, Гориславский)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
90.33
297.Yerevan RAU RISE: Oganesyan Levon, Lalayan Vladimir, Gevorgyan Sedrak
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
89.92
298.Kaunas TU #2: Sedunovas, Garbonis, Vegyte
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
89.80
299.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Alkin, Ermolin, Komlev
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
89.78
300.HexaRacoon (Авдюхин, Смирнов) (вк)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
89.15
301.Izhevsk STU Slark: Maksimov
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
88.31
302.SJTU HavocBreaker: Hu, Chen, You
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
87.00
303.International IT U 2: Mukai, Daurhan
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
85.62
304.TUIT Urgench Branch#6(Durdiyev, Nasurlayev, Qurbonov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
85.54
305.Tomsk PU: Khaustov, Sannikov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
84.14
306.baku440
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
83.00
307.SCH_Nizhnekamsk Lyceum #35 + Lyceum #33: Larionova, Tselousov, Ustinov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
82.82
308.NSU_-1.#IND
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
82.15
309.Kyiv N Econ U Godwill: Maksymenko, Khomenko, Shevchuk, Viedienieiev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
81.62
310.Odessa NA of Food Tech Team13: Proydenko, Grigorov, Manoylo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
81.42
311.Belarusian SUIR #3: Myts, Posazhennikov, Svidunovich0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80.82
312.Tbilisi FreeUni 3: Tornike Abuladze, Mamuka Sakhelashvili, Ani Margvelashvili
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
80.73
313.Mathematical Grammar School
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
79.97
314.Novosibirsk SU: Gatilov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
79.88
315.NAU Kharkiv Avia I K105_PWNERS: Kleievskyi, Perebyinis, Sanin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
79.70
316.Kazan FU RAM
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
78.36
317.TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Axmedov, Kutliboyev, Sadullayev)
-
-
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
78.25
318.1310
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
77.69
319.mipt2014camp53
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
76.96
320.Latvia U Oktobris: Lauris
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
76.95
321.MAI #19: [Bales,] Voronin, Ganiev
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0 74.70
322.Perm NRPU Blue Hat: Abramov, Ozhgibesov, Rutin0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
74.30
323.FCEIA-UNR: Caloventor en Dos
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74.23
324.SCH_SPb Oy, vsyo! (Romanova, Myagkov, Kulikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
73.35
325.TUIT Urgench Branch#8(Egamov, Niyazmetova, Yusupova)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
73.28
326.TUIT Urgench Branch#5(Hayitov, Otojonov, Sapayev)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.43
327.Novosibirsk SU 1 (Stenenko, Zaytcev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
70.52
328.BITS Pilani scc:
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
70.37
329.DoCtors (Chaparov, Popa, Antonescu)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
70.04
330.Moscow SU MZM: Martynov, Mertsalov, Zakharenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
69.97
331.Kazan Aqbure
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
69.71
332.Ural FU Grusha IMC (Агеев, Самойленко, Аверин)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
69.34
333.Samara SAU 2: Bezrukov, Ermakov, Shumskiy
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
69.16
334.SCH_ Kharkiv Physics & Mathematics Lyceum №27Scorpy: Shevchenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
69.13
335.Latvia U TeamRandom: Fridrihsons, Kanasevics
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
69.03
336.Sporyshev0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
68.61
337.Kazan FU NaVi
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
67.43
338.Bucharest 06 (Nitu, Murtaza, Vlad)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
67.32
339.Kazan FU Les
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
67.06
340.SibSUTI 2 (Subbotin, Velichko, Mironenko)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
66.35
341.SCH Izhevsk EMLi29 grEMLins: Бучкин; Кузнецов; Лебедев
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
66.32
342.Shanghai U: Final_Battle
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
65.70
343.BSUIR green code: Shmatkov, Kindruk, Lapotko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 65.65
344.SCH_Kharkiv Grammar School 45 Error_404: Minakov, Reznik, Popova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
65.14
345.Zhejiang U: Perditio
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
63.85
346.Beihang U: TheWaySoFar
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
63.40
347.Novosibirsk SU Sklyarov, Marinov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
63.20
348.Moscow IET Emperors Children (Matrokhin, Zhulikov, Tsyganov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
63.20
349.OmSU Еле Зарегистрировались
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.75
350.U of Sci and Tech of China: AsZ
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.53
351.SCH_SPb PhML 239 + PhTS DFFB: Anoprenko, Morozov, Nikiforovskaya
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.50
352.Voronezh SU: CSF (Zemlyanuhin, Kolesov, Pivovarov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
61.96
353.Naberezhnye Chelny НЧ-26-10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
61.89
354.(OC)Novosibirsk SU 1
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
61.63
355.Shumen Sumwun Speshal
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
61.30
356.NU 0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.96
357.SCH_Minsk LyceumBSU#3 Vinersky, Natalevich, Lapo
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.61
358.Altai STU 1
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.29
359.Moscow SU Bayesian Conspiracy: Sadkov, Belyakov, Sukhanov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.22
360.Индукционный вжик
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.03
361.SCH_Polotsk: Osipov, Kuhtenja, Valkovich
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.01
362.Vilnius U Martynas: Budriunas
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.77
363.BelarusianSU7 Otliga, Rozhnovski, Petiuk0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.57
364.SCH_Krasnoyarsk #1: Sidorov, Shumilkin, Vinogradov
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.39
365.Ternopil NTU BraveHedgehogs: Barmak, Zaiats, Srohiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.90
366.Pentagram (Макаров, Янцевич, Воробьёв) (шк)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.64
367.NU of Life and Env Sci Shift: Matiushenko, Popov, Shelest
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57.62
368.VLADteam (Кочетов, Смирнов, Мирсаитова) (вк)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
56.83
369.Kazan FU RUNIAR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56.76
370.Kazan PCH
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56.60
371.SPb ITMO University 7 (Болотин, Клямар, Листвин) (вк)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56.57
372.Tbilisi FreeUni SuperNova: Mariam Bezhashvili, Vakhtand Tabatadze, Irakli Chalagashvili
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
56.26
373.Tbilisi FreeUni 1: Gigi Pataraia, Saba Gogolidze, Giorgi Matiashvili
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
55.96
374.1980 (Казаков, Кучкаров, Малых)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
55.89
375.Kaunas TU #3: Abromavicius, Malukas, Narusis
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55.24
376.GSU ГГУ-1: Golub, Komkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 55.01
377.Ural FU: Kuchumov Ilia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
54.91
378.OBI: OBI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.67
379.USP + ETAPA: I am root
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.34
380.spb420
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.32
381.Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Kamynin, Sokolov;
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 54.25
382.KhG №47 [Aslandukov, Shanin]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
53.41
383.SCH_Almaty KTL 2: Kalimov, Madibekov, Saidolda
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.28
384.Tbilisi SU Orni : Zhani Baramidze, Giorgi Dzamashvili, Davit Tskhondia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
52.19
385.Kazan FU #5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51.21
386.SPb AU: StackOverFlower (Bugakova, Kravchenko, Tret'yakova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
51.02
387.Ural FU Antoshka ACM Potato (Дубиковский, Чаплыгин, Чухарев)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
51.01
388.Udmurt SU Sabbra Cadabra: Korablinov; Khalimov; Kotelnikov0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.96
389.Moscow EPhI Ara x3 (Bodunkov, Tarakchan, Tropin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.78
390.ETH Zurich std mess : Johannes Kapfhammer, Timon Gehr
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
50.64
391.Moscow EPhI Cupcakes: Urtashev
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.31
392.Tbilisi UG_2 : Omsarashvili Solomon, Noniashvili Shota, Phonia Klara
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
50.27
393.SCH_LIT Dnipropetrovs'k NU BandaMafia: Shyroyan, Sofiychenko, Baynak
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.16
394.Kazan #131
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.12
395.Ural FU Crimson (Кучумов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
50
396.Moscow EPhI 1 (Ignatov, Gridasov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.94
397.MasKillingRab (Купоросов, Василенко, Алексеев) (шк)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
49.67
398.astana06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.31
399.Vinnytsia NTU SEW: Cherednicov, Honcharuk, Osypenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.22
400.Petrozavodsk Lyceum lalala
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.19
401.Kazan FU Invaders
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.76
402.SibSUTI 9 (Rakitsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.19
403.Kant FU #6 - paraBellum: Rudakov, Mikhailov, Ismailzada
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.18
404.Kazan #131 #2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
47.86
405.Ural FU Bajo Veteranos (Семериков, Зырянова, Богинич)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
47.80
406.Yaroslavl SU#2: Ahremenko, Kondakov, Toropova
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47.66
407.Kazan #131 #1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
47.01
408.SPb SU Hardcore Predicate: Vakushkin, Ikonnikova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
46.20
409.Sch_Kutaisi_41_3: Kankadze Luka, Sharvadze Mate, Putkaradze David
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0 46.15
410.Kharkiv NU of Econ Infinity: Konstantiov, Kovtun, Narbut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.06
411.Hangzhou Dianzi U: HDU_D-Ark
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.03
412.Beijing Jiao Tong U: Hyacinth
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.74
413.BrSU Yong Programmers: Sobin, Tuzik, Stain
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 44.51
414.Coaches: Zuzic, Polacek
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.27
415.baku41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
00
-
44.08
416.Perm HSE: Faletov, Kuchev, Starkov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
43.95
417.Shenzhen U: SZU_MINATO
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.87
418.booooooom
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.59
419.Team 47: Melnyk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.58
420.rostov07
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.49
421.SCH Izhevsk EMLi29 GTK: Городилов; Тарасов; Хайдаров
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.43
422.Guangdong U of Tech: ZWL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.31
423.Tbilisi GTU 1: Darchiashvili Nodar, Mikeladze Ushangi
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
43.28
424.Northeast Normal U: KILLBILL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.04
425.KhAI #5 KVN@@@KhAI: [Krepchenko, Sopin, Tolmachov]
-
-
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.87
426.Zaporizhzhya NTU Kappatalize: Kovalchuk, Mishchenko, Tverdokhleb
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.65
427.Friendship_is_Magic
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.50
428.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kukushkin, Shapovalov0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.39
429.Novosibirsk SU 3
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.28
430.Crimson Sky (Струков, Локтев, Дмитриев)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.21
431.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 1:
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.11
432.Why not?0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0 42.03
433.Kyiv Snowbear: Marat Yuldashev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.85
434.Navigator
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.72
435.OmSTU_01
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.60
436.Voronezh SU 1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.55
437.Bejing Normal U: deadline
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.46
438.ФТШ/АГ (Богомолов, Кощенко, Плющенко) (шк)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.38
439.Khakas SU
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.27
440.voronezh03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.25
441.Tomsk SU of CSR 3: Zakharov, Bukreev, Rogazinskiy
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.11
442.Perm NRPU KUB: Bryukhanova, Kalsin, Usanin0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.01
443.SPb SU Dominator (Юрьев, Безгузиков, Вьюгинов)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.98
444.SCH_LIT Dnipropetrovs'k NU AereMediocritas: Novikov, Dudnik, Shishatsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.83
445.STABILITY (Акчурин, Камбиев, Таранова)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.78
446.Zheijang Normal U: CodeBeast
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.72
447-448. SCH_Zelenogorsk Cat++: Kharitonov, Lapa, Smekalina
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.62
447-448.Novosibirsk Squirrel Institute #1337
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.62
449.Uni Goettingen The Gaussians: Ashirmatov, Khuziyakhmetov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.58
450.Hangzhou Dianzi U: null
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.48
451.SCH_Mozyr CYF Vishnevskiy: Vishnevskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
40.40
452.Nanjing U: KANA LiSA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.24
453.SPb AU Chicken invaders (Rebrik, Galeev, Markelov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.08
454.SCH_LIT Dnipropetrovs'k NU Udang karang: Likhoshva, Evdokimov, Siryak
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.92
455.SCH Izhevsk EMLi29 mag: Сапожников; Овечкин; Ивченко
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.77
456.Там-дам (Арцыман, Ананченко, Крюков)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.44
457.Izhevsk STU Poma: Poskrebyshev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.27
458.YerevanRAU 7: Vardanyan Sipan, Vatyan Yuri, Kazaryan Lernik
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.58
459.Tbilisi SU 1: Vakhtang Laluashvili, Nugzar Chankvetadze, Giga Chalauri
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.28
460.Latvia U Morose frog: Cirulis, Ratnieks
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.24
461.Yerevan RAU 8:
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.22
462.Yerevan RAU 3: Meliqyan Andranik, Safrastyan Davit, Ioanisyan Georgi
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.68
463.ukraine_camp069
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.22
464.Reserved login 3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.01
465.Kharkiv NTU PI iddqd: [Lisichkin]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.96
466.Kaunas TU #5: Jurksaitis, Naucius, Baltulionis
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.84
467.Kazan FU Old School
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 36.80
468.Salavat lyceum_one
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.64
469.Термометр (Каликин, Зайцева, Бусыгин) (1к)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.52
470.Kazan TTL
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.32
471.BSU Lyceum Лицей БГУ #e^pi: Lukyanov, Nestsiarovich, Piatrouski
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 36.22
472.KhNU_ACM: Oleg Kashtanov, Sergii Lischuk, Volodymyr Dytynyuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
36.11
473.ETH Zurich Test (please ignore) :  Jerome Dohrau, Lorenz Breidenbach, Elias Sprengel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
35.61
474.SPb NRU ITMO 7 : Itegulov, Latyshev, Tomp
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.45
475.School16+GUO3+GUO2, Bobruisk Bobruisk #1: Kiselyov, Klimovich, Karpov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 35.39
476.SPb ITMO University 4 : Garder, Kovsharov, Kucherenko
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.33
477.mipt2014camp59
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.21
478.SCH_SPb ZhirnyNya228 (Somov, Mkihaylov, Bezborodov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
35.12
479.Сульфат - Кондрат (Карбушев, Козий, Привалихин) (шк)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.03
480.Tbilisi Freeuni X3: Nika Doghonadze, Revas Shalikashvili, Nika Chkhartishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.88
481.SCH_SPb Passivnye susliki (Sviridov, Serikova, Fyodorov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.76
482.Tbilisi SU SAPA : Giorgi Rukhaia, Natalia Nebulishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.64
483.Chelyabinsk SU 1 (Егоров, Панасенко, Воронин)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
34.55
484.VNTU:Step-by-step: Yevgen Shcherbyna, Sergiy Charikov, Sasha Goncharuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.41
485.Tbilisi SU Room 404: Avtandil Goqadze, Giorgi Javakhadze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.18
486.SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Doroshev, Vishnevskiy, Kameko
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.12
487.Sch. Tbilisi Komarovi 1 : Gamezardashvili Vano, Gamezardashvili Bakar, Khokhiashvili Sandro
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.07
488.UFCG: Manoel e miguxos
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.99
489.Sausage Party (Nered, Brygin, Nikolaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
33.96
490.Samara SU 1 (Ефимов, Приходько, Шур)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
33.93
491.Ural FU Mushrooms-2 (Стихин, Самоделкин, Пивко)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
33.73
492.UCSP: Codesumare
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.43
493.mipt2014camp58
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
33.40
494.SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Konoplich, Lukyanenko, Homutovskiy
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.35
495.VNTU_[rWabbits]: Tetiana Polhul, Volodymyr Popenko, Yevheniia Zelenska
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
33.19
496.KhNUE_Infinity: Valery Konstantiov, Vladimir Kovtun, Alexandr Narbut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
32.97
497.SPb SU supermassive: Efremov, Komarov, Shigarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
32.87
498.TSOGU 2 (Завьялов, Земеров, Расулов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
32.76
499.Tbilisi UG_1 : Kvikvinia Roman, Bakhtadze Alexsi, Bakradze Saba
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
32.55
500.Sch. Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 2 : Korkotashvili Dimitri, Korkotashvili Tamar, Kapanadze Ioane
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
32.45
501.Nizhny Novgorod STU: Naumov, Kazantaev, Sachkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
32.20
502.Nizhnekamsk Where is Runar?: Kamaliev, Ryazanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
32.18
503.Tbilisi Freeuni X4: Nika Beridze, Andro Kasrashvili, Mikheil Margiani
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
32.05
504.Tbilisi SANGU 1 : Barnabishvili Sandro, Mosulishvili Giorgi, Khundzakishvili Giorgi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
31.85
505.IME - RJ: Rede 3G
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.84
506.SPb SU: 23 (Ivanova, Balabaeva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
31.75
507.SPB AU Stack OverFlower (Kravchenko, Tretyakova, Bugakova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.54
508.Kyiv N Econ U Seagal: Stanovyi, Silchenkov, Dubi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.53
509.SPb SU Beda (Marshalkin, Khvorov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
31.46
510.SU ESPC 2: Baranov, Vorobjov, Pyatin
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 31.00
511.SCH_Almaty KTL 3: Abdrakhmanov, Kurbanov, Zhalgasov0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.79
512.South Ural SU: Rytov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 30.56
513.Kazan NRTU #2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0 30.53
514.01 PskovSU: Kovalenko, Shantarin, Shalabod0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.07
515.UNIFEI: Epic Sax Guys
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.80
516.TUIT Urgench Branch#7(Bobojonov, Sattarov, Zoirov)
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.77
517.I >> XL (Чашников, Кудинов, Посов) (вк)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.68
518.SCH_Mozyr CYF Kameko: Kameko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
29.63
519.SPbSU RX (Пьянков, Плоткин, Гориславский)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.30
520.Kant FU #8 - BROD9GA: Kusen'
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.13
521.Tbilisi SU Geo-Franch : Dachi Darchiashvili, Tsotne Chakhvadze
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.57
522.Yerevan RAU12 : Shamyan Harutjun, Grigoryan Hayk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
27.35
523.Gymnasium №1+School №3, Brest No Debugging: Senchenko, Karpishevich, Yushkevich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 27.07
524.Kazan ШИНОМОНТАЖ
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.01
525.Reserved login 4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.84
526.Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Glashenko, Semushin
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.80
527.ITL KPFU IMN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.79
528.BSUIR TYPE: Varfolomeey, Kazak, Shamyna
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 26.68
529.Kazakh-British TU 5: Sydazimov, Tolegenov, Rakhimbergenov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.53
530.Jilin U: MajorBattle
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.51
531.BSUIR Королевская ватрушка: Svidunovich, Posazhennikov, Yankouski
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 26.49
532.(OC)Novosibirsk STU 1
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.46
533.CONSTANTeam
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.07
534-535.South Ural SU VMI: Kibel, Lyzhin, Vlasov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
534-535.Yerevan RAU5: Mkrtchyan Sona, Terunyan Tigran, Igityan Alla
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
536.Reserved login 1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.85
537.Tyumen SOGU
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.77
538.Kazan #122 Revansh
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.71
539.Beijing Normal U: BNU New
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.61
540.Altai STU 4
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.58
541.nirvana
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.47
542.Kyiv N Econ U Binary: Zhukovska, Severinko, Prisyazhnyuk.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.45
543.Moscow IPT Chasing: Gramovich, Kargaltsev, Zakharov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.33
544.Zhytomyr Ivan Franko SU ZSS1: Zhukovskyi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.31
545.ISIT SFU 1
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.30
546.Izhevsk STU + Udm SU: Abizyaev, Sutygin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.20
547.Novosibirsk STU 3
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.12
548.UESTC: Revival of Learning
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.05
549.Baku Qafqaz U 2: Alakbar Valizade, Hidayat Soltanzade, Nurlan Aliyev0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.89
550.NU of Defence Tech: violence makes miracle
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.77
551.SCH_Mozyr CYF Lukyanenko: Lukyanenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.52
552.СКП
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.50
553.ConfidenceGainer
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.37
554.Омская птица
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.33
555.OmSTU_02
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.24
556.Novosibirsk STU 2
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.99
557.SPb AU TooMoarRaw (Лапшин, Черникова, Никонов) (вк)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.63
558.Saratov SU 4: Smirnov, Ripinen, Glazov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
23.37
559.MSU Tashkent #6 (Komilova, Rustamov, Mukhammadsidikov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.18
560.UNITY x359x OSNOVA (Ульмашев, Корчажников, Грязнов)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.14
561.PML30-VAV (Фарутин, Клепач, Купоросов) (шк)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.05
562.RSATU 2: Kamenko, Skrynnik, Bolotin0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.95
563.Tbilisi FreeUni 5: Konstantin Dvalishvili, Michael Nemsitsveridze, Nika Chkhartishvili
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
22.95
564.supermassive (Ефремов, Комаров, Михайлова)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.86
565.South Ural SU VMI: Voronin, Scherbakov
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.69
566.Мама, я хочу кушать. (Шандуренко, Раченков, Глезденев) (шк)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.67
567.LikeLuckyLikeliHood (Батоев, Колобов, Лялинов) (1к)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.13
568.SU ESPC 1: Smolyakov, Strygin, Petruhina
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 21.98
569.grodno12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
21.71
570.Tbilisi SANGU X+1: Giorgi Mosulishvili, Davit Sesitashvili, Giorgi Khundzakishvili
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.49
571.SCH_Tashkent TPCIT (Makhsudov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.37
572.TSUACE 1 (Волох, Манылова, Канов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
21.23
573.SUrSU Maybe (Ромасс, Петров, Лыжин)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
21.11
574.Tbilisi GTU 2: Sirbiladze DaviT, Varamashvili Davit
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.08
575.UISI Kabans (Вараксин, Пахтусов, Хашимов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
20.99
576.TSUACE edoCwoL (Ерофеев, Кобелев, Колосов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
20.88
577.SibSUTI 6 (Provotorov, Fedoshchenko, Artna)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.84
578.Kaunas TU #4: Janusonis, Trumpickas, Daubaris
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.81
579.SPb SU JustForFan (Sal'nikov, Mameev, Ageev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.72
580.TUIT Urgench Branch#4(Xojiboyev, Odilov, Xusinov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.68
581.SCH_Minsk LyceumBSU#2 Nesterovich, Lukjanov, Petrovsky;
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.58
582.Tbilisi IBSU_2 : Sakhvadze Nikoloz, Tophuria Irakli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.53
583.zurich09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.41
584.SCH_SPb FUS-RO-Dah (Dmitriev-Lappo, Tumanova, Burov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.35
585.Baku Qafqaz U 2 : Mammadov Rashad, Sarayev Qalib, Allahverdiyev Mahmud
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.17
586.Tbilisi SU WHATEVER : Giga Chalauri, Giorgi Ghughunishvili, Givi Arabidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20.11
587.Taurida NU Magi (Bidanets, Magera, Sherfedinov)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.05
588.Tbilisi IBSU_1 : Gurgenidze Akaki, Kartsidze Dimitri, (Mikadze Irakli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
19.93
589.Baku Odlar Yurdu : Orkhan Dashdamirov, Turan Seyidnurlu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
19.87
590.Tonuschiy Yozhik (Belyakov, Tsitelova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
19.82
591.Kant FU #3: Tarachkov, Volkov, Vakhrushev, Frolov
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.67
592.CYF Мозырь, КЮП #1: Doroshev, Kamieko, Vishnevskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 19.59
593.Lyceum BSU Лицей БГУ #1: Bondarchuck, Amelianuk, Kalabuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 19.45
594.GrSU CodeWarriors: Zaneuski, KUIS, KANANOVICH
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 19.32
595.Gymnasium №2+Lyceum PolesSU Omerta: Tuzik, Andrukhovich, Shulhan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 19.18
596.The BSU Lyceum Чемпионы: Berinchik, Rozhkov, Babashev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 19.05
597.BSUIR Трое без плавок: Butoma, Duhovnik, Shydlouski
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 18.92
598.MAMI Automation&IT (Zotova, Ganina, Khromaya)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
18.82
599.BSUIR #3: Raukuts, Leshkevich, Hrabko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 18.67
600.KhAI #1 Su-7B: [Porunov, Revenko, Sabelnikov]
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.66
601.GSU GSU-2: Sviridov, Byshik, Tsimokhin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 18.55
602.PSU 0xFF: Lishayou, Statut, Yushkevich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 18.18
603.Donetsk NU #1: Stolyarov, Isaenkov, Domanich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 17.83
604.Tbilisi SANGU+FreeUni New Team: Akaki Buachidze, Giorgi Khundzakishvili, Tsotne Meladze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.70
605.grodno32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.62
606.nnovg05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 16.56
607.KhAI #4 FireFox: [Denysov, Letavska, Shelekhov]
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.49
608.NU of Food Tech Pink Unicorn: Lytvyn, Davydenko, Starnavskyi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.37
609.Kazan FU Mujiki
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.11
610.Kyiv N Econ U MATRIX: Poljanutsja, Sarapin, Zhila
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.97
611.TUIT Urgench Branch#10(Davronov, Ibadullayev, Xujamov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.89
612.MSU Tashkent #5 (Gorojanin, Kamilov, Vavilov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.63
613.voronezh06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.51
614.Tyumen SOGU 3: Mambetov, Surel', Kozhaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.51
615.grodno07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.44
616.voronezh04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.40
617.Ternopil NTU 2 IamCoder: Mykoliuk, Stefaniv, Dolinskii
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.15
618.Vilnius U hoppers: Cesnolovic, Usevic
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.04
619.Kazan #122 ANI
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.76
620.UNICAMP: Qual e a Complexidade?
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.68
621.SCH Izhevsk 30 9: Подшивалов; Ярдухин; Лебедев
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.66
622.astana20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.37
623.Tashkent U of IT: Toshkanov, Bozorboyev, Samadov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.34
624.UTO: NES coders
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.27
625.UNICAMP: BoNDeDoSL3L3kP1RaNh4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.07
626.ITA: MMC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.00
627.Grodno SU 2 (Stselmashok)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
14
628.ICMC-USP: Cafe Quebrado
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.94
629.UPC: UPC Enforcers
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.88
630.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Grudova, Titov, Ayrikaynen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.81
631.Какие-то школьники (Неред, Савон, Теребухин) (шк)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.77
632.UPSA: 2ez4MySWAG
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.69
633.0.6(13) (Кириллов, Трилис, Селиванов) (шк)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.61
634.UFPE: Scooby, Doo e Dan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.57
635.UNICAMP: WeGotOneGirl
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.50
636.ICMC-USP: Tchau, Pardal
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.38
637.SCH_SPb: Borisov, Glezdenev, Yakimovich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.37
638.Название команды (Павлов, Козлов, Юртаев) (вк)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.29
639.SCH_Mozyr CYF Konoplich: Konoplich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
12.48
640.ISIT SFU
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.95
641.улыбнись, и мир станет счастливее
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.87
642.Сборная ОмГУ
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.79
643.Совершенный код
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.75
644.KhAI_SE14Team: [Silin, Sokolov, Vinogradnyy]
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.63
645.Yerevan SU4:
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.59
646.SIE №1+SIE №3+Gymnasia №1, Dyatlovo Дятлово: Doroshkevich, Latushko, Zhadejko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 11.59
647.rostov02
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.52
648.Shandong U: Natural Dull
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.45
649.MSHRC Don't stop the coding: Khaikov, Grechko, Kheifets
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 11.38
650.SCH_Kazan Lyceum 131 Chizh
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 11.17
651.MSPU PPP: Piliak, Pikun, Pekkinen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 10.91
652.SPb Grid Dynamics: Perikov, _, __0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.89
653.MSU Tashkent Despicable (Mirolimjonov, Aipov, Mukhamejanov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.85
654.Latvia U 101: Dargis, Rilins
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.83
655.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk07: Starantsov, Kornejchik, Rudko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 10.72
656.rybinsk030
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.61
657.Kazakh-British TU 8: Salmenbayeva, Amirzhan, Oteu0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.57
658.SCH_ChOLI&97: Kabirov, Zakharov, Kolodkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 10.54
659.MSU Tashkent #2 (Bogomolov, Kvon, Kim)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.53
660.SibSUTI 4 (Isupov, Shtyrkin, Dyomin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.48
661.сборная 7б (Дроздов, Сотников, Боровков) (1к)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.41
662.Sykt SU Fairy Tail Guild (Белых, Мельников, Кит)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10.33
663.MSU Tashkent #4 (Anvarov, Kosimov, Toropov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.32
664.Chelyabinsk SU 2 (Лобода, Абаимов, Анфалов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10.27
665.SibSUTI 3 (Chundum, Lonski, Grigorev )
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.24
666.Perm HSE 44 (Лосев, Мизёв, Шунайлов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10.11
667.USUE Pickls (Юровских, Итунин, Морос)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10.05
668.USUE Coded cookies (Ивкина, Костырева, Ефимов)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10
669.SCH_Tbilisi XX 5 : Pirtskhelani Toma, Adeishvili Niko, Shogiradze Giorgi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.88
670.Tbilisi SU Paradox : William Saakyan, Irakli Papava, Giorgi Tutberidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.85
671-672.KhNURE_Strident: [Karpinsky, Kobyakovskiy]
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.84
671-672.South Ural SU VMI: Shumilov, Pikhtulov, Veis
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.84
673.SCH_Tbilisi XX 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.79
674.Sch. Tbilisi Demireli-Mziuri 2 : Kobakhidze-Javakhishvili Tamar, Shengelaia Nikoloz, Kvaghinidze Ekaterine
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.77
675.Southern FU #5 : Muradyan
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.75
676.Belarusian SU 21: Gerasimov, Demidko, Sachkovski
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.72
677.SCH_Tbilisi XX 4 : Skhirtladze Aleksandre, Borashvili Lekso, Gamkrelidze Zura
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.71
678.SibSUTI 7 (Nevzorov, Armankucev, Bahmutov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.70
679.Tbilisi Caucasus University 2: Aivazashvili Bidzina, Tetvadze Giorgi, Gvaramia Levan
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.66
680.Yerevan RAU 2: Karabakhtsyan Arman, Margaryan Narek, Charchyan Hrant
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.61
681.SPb ITMO University 14 : Degtyarenko, Gucol, Zhylinski
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.59
682.MAI XX ( , , )
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.57
683.Tbilisi Caucasus University 1: Aivazashvili Imeda, Gogoladze Irakli, Gagoshidze Giorgi
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.55
684.Azebaijan TU 1 : Abdullayev Tarlan, Mammadzade Ali
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.52
685.Baku AZ U : Abbaszade Rashid, Gulmammadov Vagif, Hasanli Cavid
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.49
686.Azerbaijan TU 2 : Emchiyev Abduxaliq, Rahimova Nargiz
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.47
687.SCH_Licey_97: Bukov, Kashukov, Kolodkin
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.44
688.KhNUE#2 InTo: [Komissarova]
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.42
689.Yaroslavl SU#4: Lyutenkov
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.28
690.Vilnius U deivid321: Voroneckis
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.22
691.SibSUTI 8 (Ruban)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.07
692.kazan22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.04
693.Kazakh-British TU 6: Kaisabekov, Yesbolatov, Dagzhan
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.97
694.SPb SU Net Nadezhdy: Filimokhina, Simarova, Zinovyeva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.96
695.Tbilisi SU 6: Natia Doliashvili, Mariam Vardishvili, Irina Ebanoidze
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.93
696.MAI #13
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.90
697.KhAI #6 KhAI-Excelsior: [Kuliani, Derepovskyi, Mordovets]
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.88
698.Kazan NRTU #1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.85
699.Kazan FU Zvezdochki
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.52
700.zaporizhya07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.76
701.Reserved login 5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.47
702.Kazan Liceum 131 9a9v
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 7.47
703.Vilnius U Vilius: Krikscionaitis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.40
704.Tyumen SOGU 2: Kulikov, Rasulov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.34
705.SCH_Mozyr CYF Semenov: Semenov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.32
706.NU of Food Tech Big Bang: Kostenko, Kalynchuk, Savchenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.30
707.Zhytomyr SU ZSU: Danilchuk, Grishko, Kovalchuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.24
708.NAU Kharkiv Avia I SULA301: Saykov, Kramarenko, Honchar
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.21
709.Sukeevo КУСТ
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.18
710.NU of life and Env Sci #timeless: Trokhymenko, Mazurenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.17
711.Kazan Qwerty
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.13
712.ITL KPFU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.99
713.voronezh07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.81
714.Naberezhnye Chelny Licey 78
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.77
715.arkhang10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
6.60
716.SCH Izhevsk 30 8-1: Соклаков; Каюмов; Иванов
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.52
717.SCH Izhevsk 30 10-1: Маргасов; Турчин; Коваленко
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.48
718.SCH Izhevsk 30 9-1: Карелин; Гасникова; Зорин
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.40
719.SCH Izhevsk 30 10-2: Садыкова; Платонов; Вершинин
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.32
720.Perm SU Wake up: Lazukov, Popov, Zhigulev
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.91
721.MSU Tashkent #3 (Kodirov, Yasnopolskiy, Alimgulov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.65
722.AUPPRB IRM: Kryvitskaya, Sirotkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 5.12
723.BNTU FITR 1: Kruglik, Poplyovka, Maksimenka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 5.09
724.PSU MightyHeap: Pahrabnyak, Lobanov, Liavitski
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 5.07
725.BSAEC Just words: Khorkhaliov, Zhuk, Kharlanchuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 5.04
726.GSTU 25/17: Antsiushenia, Svintickiy, Davidouski
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 4.99
727.MISiS-5 Ivanov, Kuznetcov, Razumov (temporary)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 4.83
728.GSTU Tomatoo: Makhnach, Sudakou, Shpetny
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 4.80
729.MSPU КБО: Peisakhovich, Adashkevich, Grinevich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 4.78
730.SCH_Kazan Lyceum 7 Mayonez
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 4.73
731.MSHRC APIX: Kamotski, Schaslyonok, Puhovsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 4.68
732-790.мимоПроходили (Румянцев, Климов, Платонов) (1к)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.Any key (Петровский, Смоляков, Пашкова) (1к)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.Return World (Лычков, Высоцкий, Яковлев) (1к)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
732-790.Bullet Energy (Ильин, Цветков, Телямишев) (вк)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.vonreZ (Зенов)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.Astrakhan SU 2
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.SibSUTI 5 (Vedrintcev, Dryanicin, Kovalev)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.Izhevsk STU Fabulous: Trifonova; Borodkin; Makshakov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.KhNUE #1 GoodKarma: [Gunko, Lysenko, Zhyvotova]
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.KhNUE #3 Unity: [Holubnycha, Horbachenko]
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.KhNUE #4 GenerationPi: [Nekhaieva, Suvalova]
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.KhAI_Titans: [Chetvertnoy, Sych, Umantsev]
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.Vilnius U NoName1: Gricius, Jusa, Kazlauskas, Saulius
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.Novosibirsk SPedU-1
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.Tbilisi SANGU X+2: Lasha Grdzelishvili, Irakli Nachkebia, Tsotne Meladze
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.Tbilisi SANGU X+3: Sandro Makhashvili, Levan Chikviladze, Nikoloz Gigineishvili
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.SCH_ChOLI: Kabirov
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.Chelyabinsk SU: Abaimov, Poltorak, Izmaylov
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.TUIT Urgench Branch#9(Jumaboyeva, Jumaniyazova, Yo'ldoshova)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.Kyrgyz-Turkish Manas U (Suleymanov, Konushbaev, Bolushbek)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.Tbilisi SU 8: Giorgi Gachechiladze, Giorgi Fafakerashvili, Guja Babunashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
732-790.08-1-D (Дмитриев-Лаппо, Клименко, Бербер) (шк)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.Взрывчатый муравейник (Кучук, Яцко, Меттус) (шк)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.cat 4 (Бессонов, Шеверев, Заварин) (шк)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Lomazina, Serkova, Golovachuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.UTO: COJEROS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.UCSP: TodoPorLasDesubicadas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.UERN: C || !C
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.UFU: Paitheus quer ir embora
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.UFRJ: Guns N' Codes
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.Kazan 131 Division
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.snuke
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.Kazan FU: Belov, Savel'ev, Zhumaniyozov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.Reserved login 7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.y_burg17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.Shandong U: Black Swan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.Shanghai Normal U: DarkEnergy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.Shanghai Normal U: Sparks blossoming
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.zaporizhya09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.Belarusian SU RF Kozlov, Grinchik, Cherny
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.Izhevsk STU Dima: Sutygin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.SCH Izhevsk 30 10-3: Колесников; Поздеев; Савинов
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.Kazan NRTU #2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.Shumen U Agents
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
732-790.MSTUCA-X (Новичков, Чепцов, Струков)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
732-790.MSUCA #2 (Фролов, Абушаев, Иванкин)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
732-790.Tbilisi SU Organizers : Nugzar Chankvetadze, Aslan Gurbanovi, Irina Kazaryan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
732-790.Tbilisi SU XY: Lominashvili Goderdzi, Dolidze Rati
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
732-790.Sch. Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 3 : Modebadze Davit, Mushkudiani Luka, Gogilidze Lasha
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
732-790.SCH_Tbilisi XX 1 : Mukhiguli Mikheil, Salia Nika, Kharabadze Aleksandre
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
732-790.Baku ADA U : Isgandarli Shahnur, Aghjayev Emil, Rzayev Aydin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
732-790.Tbilisi IBSU_3 : Amashukeli Lasha, Avanashvili Shalva,Morchiladze Anri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
732-790.Tbilisi IBSU_4 : Bagdavadze Tamaz, Mamulashvili Anton, Merabov Alexander
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
732-790.Tbilisi SU X1: Giorgi Fafakerashvili, Elene Gabelaia, Giorgi Svanadze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
732-790.sofia60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
732-790.BelSUT BelSUT#1: Pashatau, Minchanka, Zamatai
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
732-790.ZabolotSchool+LuninecSchool2+GrodnoSchool34 KEKs: Vilcheuski, Gulin, Kolosov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
732-790.THSCC H@bzayci: Chul, Malashko, Mamay
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
732-790.THSCC DreamTeam: Bredikhin, Volodin, Borovko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0