Yandex

XIV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Final standings: 12 best out of 14 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of SPbDiv 2GP of Southern EuropeDiv 2GP of SiberiaDiv 2GP of EuropeDiv 2GP of PeterhofDiv 2GP of SaratovDiv2Northern GPDiv 2GP of UdmurtiaDiv 2GP of UkraineDiv 2GP of KharkivDiv 2GP of TatarstanDiv 2GP of AmericaDiv 2GP of BalticsDiv 2GP of Azov SeaDiv 2ScoreRating
1.SPb NRU ITMO tourist : Korotkevich60
-
100
-
80
-
50
-
100
-
80
-
80
-
100
-
100
-
100
-
26
-
100
-
60
-
100
-
10602323.28
2.SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavsky, Suvorov80
-
80
-
29
-
100
-
45
-
32
-
60
-
80
-
80
-
50
-
100
-
29
-
100
-
60
-
8672205.79
3.Petr Team: Mitrichev, Mavrin, Kulikov100
-
50
-
100
-
0
-
36
-
100
-
100
-
36
-
50
-
29
-
80
-
36
-
36
-
-
-
7532178.88
4.Moscow SU Tapirs: Evstropov, Omelyanenko, Pyaderkin45
-
11
-
60
-
80
-
26
-
60
-
32
-
60
-
40
-
36
-
50
-
40
-
45
-
24
-
5742047.07
5.XZ Team : Alexander Fetisov, Vladislav Isenbaev16
-
18
-
20
-
26
-
80
-
1
-
50
-
-
-
12
-
15
-
40
-
80
-
80
-
10
-
4471887.52
6.Nizhny Novgorod SU: Epifanov20
-
20
-
50
-
60
-
60
-
22
-
18
-
-
-
29
-
18
-
60
-
18
-
20
-
45
-
4221915.86
7.Zhukov Team: Gimadeev, Zhukov36
-
60
-
0
-
45
-
20
-
14
-
29
-
18
-
36
-
80
-
29
-
20
-
18
-
11
-
4051851.85
8.Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin32
-
26
-
40
-
40
-
5
-
13
-
26
-
24
-
60
-
14
-
45
-
32
-
14
-
0
-
3661814.64
9.Saratov SU Old School: Bondarenko, Matov0
-
32
-
15
-
20
-
29
-
-
-
15
-
12
-
45
-
32
-
22
-
26
-
29
-
36
-
3131777.74
10.Yandex.Belarus Team: Pisarchik, Ropan, Udovichenko
-
-
22
-
5
-
32
-
40
-
45
-
45
-
16
-
3
-
-
-
7
-
15
-
26
-
12
-
2681657.97
11.Kyiv NU BZFlags: Iedemskyi, Maksai, Tverdokhlib50
-
14
-
36
-
36
-
-
-
16
-
14
-
-
-
26
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
15
-
50
-
2611611.37
12.SPb SU with banana flavour: Andreev, Pyshkin, Smykalov40
-
36
-
22
-
22
-
0
-
0
-
40
-
0
-
16
-
24
-
13
-
-
-
40
-
-
-
2531556.59
13.MSU Unpretired: Dlougach, Kornakov, Kumok18
-
29
-
11
-
4
-
23
-
40
-
0
-
50
-
32
-
45
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
2531505.81
14.SPb NRU ITMO 1 : Bardashevich, Minaev, Vasiliev10
-
0
-
26
-
8.50
-
50
-
0
-
11
-
13
-
20
-
40
-
5
-
22
-
13
-
26
-
244.501600.13
15.Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov0
-
7
-
18
-
24
-
10
-
0
-
12
-
32
-
22
-
12
-
36
-
12
-
3
-
32
-
2201617.17
16.Shanghai JTU: Xiaoxu Guo, Qi Liu, Haobin Ni26
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60
-
24
-
50
-
-
-
-
-
2181054.14
17.NRU HSE Viral Team: Alipov, Kolupaev, Kouprin0
-
1
-
3
-
12
-
23
-
24
-
36
-
29
-
6
-
0
-
20
-
6
-
4
-
13
-
1771558.66
18.Moscow SU SG: Sadkov, Dubinin, Mokin6
-
13
-
24
-
29
-
16
-
0
-
6
-
10.50
-
24
-
3
-
11
-
2
-
7
-
16
-
165.501528.66
19.Tsinghua U team02: Lijie Chen, Qinshi Wang, Qiwei Feng
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60
-
24
-
80
-
164536.71
20.Moscow IPT Zzyzx: Ivaschenko, Smirnov, Tikhomirov9
-
45
-
0
-
0
-
32
-
9
-
0
-
-
-
13
-
20
-
14
-
14
-
2
-
-
-
1581499.47
21.KhNU SobolevTeam: [Soboliev, Soboliev, Iarko]29
-
24
-
32
-
0
-
0
-
36
-
13
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
1
-
2
-
1401356.02
22.SPb GO: Karpov, Nigmatullin, Kolganov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
-
-
26
-
0
-
45
-
-
-
-
-
125742.27
23.Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich14
-
8
-
7
-
0
-
3
-
7
-
20
-
-
-
15
-
4
-
6
-
10
-
22
-
8
-
1241427.25
24.Ural FU 1 (Krasnoselskikh, Merkurev, Mukhametianov)12
-
10
-
14
-
0
-
-
-
18
-
0
-
20
-
0
-
0
-
16
-
8
-
11.50
-
0
-
109.501377.96
25.Kyiv NU Frogs: Zdomsky, Zinchenko, Shevchuk0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
11
-
29
-
16
-
-
-
4
-
5
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
29
-
941308.62
26.Petrozavodsk SU 1: Filyov, Ioffe, Shapovalov5
-
0
-
4
-
8.50
-
-
-
26
-
24
-
10.50
-
0
-
16
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
941161.87
27.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin24
-
5
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
11
-
0
-
15
-
0
-
0
-
15
-
0
-
-
-
15
-
851299.93
28.Warsaw U: Blasiok, Kociumaka, Ocwieja
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
85455.29
29.Moscow SU Chapelnik0
-
-
10
-
8
-
8
-
8
-
-
-
10
-
8
-
6
-
0
-
8
-
8
-
8
-
2841091.12
30.SPb NRU ITMO place your ad here: Garifullin, Gizatullin, Nigmatullin0
-
0
-
16
-
16
-
-
-
5
-
10
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
-
79847.07
31.RAVEman team: Raichuk0
-
15
-
45
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
75519.25
32.Taiwan NTU TwT514: Chen, Chien, Li
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
72324.09
33.Pie Guy Team : David Stolp, Dmitry Sobolev, Michael Kever
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
-
50
-
-
-
66333.86
34.LNU Penguins22
-
-
-
12
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
2
-
13
-
-
-
0
-
16
-
-
-
65867.32
35.Saratov SU 2: Kudryashov, Gusarov, Chumachenko4
-
0
-
6
-
2
-
7
-
2
-
5
-
14
-
11
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
4
-
551184.02
36.UESTC Ailurophilia: Liao, Chen, Chen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
0
-
-
-
22
-
0
-
11
-
10
-
9
-
55703.48
37.MAI #9: Zhuravlev
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
8
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
10
-
10
-
1
-
10
-
449860.51
38.Moscow IPT Lemmings: Pershakov, Turbin, Zhuk0
-
3
-
0
-
18
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
26
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
1
-
481106.18
39.japan00: Soejima, Imanishi, Hide
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45184.82
40.Ural FU 2 (Ageev, Borozdin, Kuchumov)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
20
-
0
-
22
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
421008.24
41.Novosibirsk SU 1 (Beloshapko, Stenenko. Zaytcev)2
-
0
-
0
-
11
-
0
-
12
-
0
-
4
-
8
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
401202.63
42.Yerevan RAU Never Retired; Gevorgyan, Saribekyan 0
-
-
6
-
10
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
6
-
3
-
0
-
3
-
-
-
40
-
40852.49
43.SESC UrFU Dandelion (Danilyuk, Pivko, Sivukhin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
618
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
40425.13
44.MAI#1: Belousov, Safronov, Yushchenko11
-
12
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
10
-
0
-
3
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
371103.82
45.SPb NRU ITMO 3 : Podtelkin, Rubanenko, Zban3
-
0
-
2
-
13
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
11
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
371022.62
46.SPbSU is a ball: Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov15
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
13
-
0
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
36767.77
47.Taurida NU: Milanin, Lyashko13
-
0
-
9
-
14
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36705.85
48.BelarusianSU1 "abacaba" Kolesov, Hrytskevich, Nekrashevich7
-
9
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
8
-
7
-
351162.86
49.Kyiv NU Unicon: Nagin, Vasyliv, Bevza8
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35511.54
50.Fudan U Angstrom:
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
9
-
18
-
34382.20
51.Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbl: Burlakov, Smirnov, Sutygin0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
8
-
0
-
0
-
9
-
0
-
8
-
2
-
5
-
0
-
0
-
321139.71
52.eternal reality
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
32248.88
53.International IT U 0: Kovalenko
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
10
-
-
-
4
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26346.25
54.Massachusetts Institute of Technology
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24
-
-
-
-
-
24165.83
55.volgograd01
-
8
-
8
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
2
-
2
-
0
-
3
-
-
23643.95
56.UESTC MonaLisa: Qi, Xiao, Lin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
8
-
-
-
2
-
12
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
22735.57
57.International IT U 1: Kutybaev, Chzhen0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
14
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
22562.24
58.spb200
-
0
-
13
-
7
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20688.71
59.Kyiv NU MIF: Mostovyj, Ignatenko, Furko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20189.49
60.Peking U Obsidian: Y.Du, X.Luo, Z.Ni
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
-
20137.93
61.BelarusianSU 2 Air Penguins Sokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich
-
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
9
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
19853.05
62.SCH_Almaty RSPhMSBSch MaxOverflow: Zhusupov, Myrzakerey, Aitzhan
-
10
-
0
-
3
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19394.78
63.grodno11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
0
-
5
-
4
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
19385.12
64.volgograd02
-
5
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
-
2
-
0
-
5
-
6
-
0
-
-
18617.87
65.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk50: Kuskova, Medjanikov, Petuhovskij
-
-
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
2
-
6
-
5
-
3
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
018609.21
66.Novosibirsk SU (Gatilov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
0
-
6
-
-
-
0
-
5
-
-
-
18461.22
67.SCH_Kyiv UPML: Chorniy, Kundas, Rebryk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16181.81
68.Shanghai JTU: Chunxu Ren, Wenhao Li, Chao Liao
-
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16149.63
69.Sch_Tbilisi Demireli-Mziuri: Giorgi Skhirtadze,Nugzar Chkhaidze,Temur Miqava0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
10
-
0
-
-
15747.52
70.Shanghai JTU: Jun Ma, Wenhan Huang, Junru Shao;
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15362.43
71.Comenius U Godzilla: Belan, Fulla, Hozza
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15186.62
72.Shanghai JTU Retired
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15176.19
73.Odessa NU ONU 1 2/3 (Polyakov, Sklianichenko, Monastyrshyn)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14300.23
74.Taiwan NTU m(_ _)m 2/3: Huang, Huang
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14
-
14131.87
75.Jagellonian U: Adamek, Adamski, Bejda
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12180.12
76.Shanghai JTU Retired 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12172.09
77.let it go: Smykalov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.50
-
-
-
11.50114.73
78.Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 2:Alexandre Ckhovrebovi, Nika Losaberidze0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
4
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
-
11610.15
79.UESTC uestc: Tan, Tan, Zhan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
-
-
0
-
10
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
11493.95
80.Saratov SU 5: Gurchenkov, Kireev, Sagunov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11283.13
81.Saratov SU 11: Sagunov, Tairov, Gurchenkov
-
4
-
-
-
5
-
2
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11252.45
82.Saratov SU 6: Ignatyev, Kireev, Osipov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10239.98
83.SPb SU Null: Siunov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
1010188.77
84.Kyiv NU Shamans: Antonyuk, Popovich, Schetinin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10178.85
85.Izhevsk STU Forever Alone: Burlakov
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10123.82
86.Tomsk PU: Khaustov, Sannikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10100
87.SPb NRU ITMO 5 : Peresadin, Vojt, Belonogov0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
8
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9779.25
88.Nizhny Novgorod SU 2: Krivonosov
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
09513.50
89.LNU DEFCON_1
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
6
-
3
-
0
-
09512.18
90.London ICL Jedi:Chaparov, Antonescu, Carabet
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
9253.39
91.North Caucasian FU: Pomazanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
69196.27
92.Belarussian SUIR: Ropan, Myts
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9165.67
93.SU ESPC 3: Dobrikov, Gasilov, Yakovlev0
-
-
5
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8314.06
94.Moscow EPhI Cupcakes: Urtashev, Minakov, Bidzilya
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
88242.16
95.guangzhou01
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8104.91
96.Latvia U unusual: Senko, Vihrovs, Vilcins0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
7
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
71052.92
97.volgograd10
-
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
7744.86
98.SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7147.72
99.Akai: Petrov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7107.78
100.Belarusian SUIR #2: Solovyov, Volcheck, Sobol
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6
-
6506.97
101.SPb NRU ITMO 2: Komarov, Krotkov, Demianuk0
-
0
-
0
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
6503.62
102.Latvia U P: Rudzusiks, Ratnieks0
-
-
3
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
06467.61
103.NU 20
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
60
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
6334.78
104.Perm NRPU 2: Bryukhanova, Shilov
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6263.34
105.Novosibirsk SU 5 (Dudin, Kishkanova, Blinov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
5
-
-
-
06210.15
106.arkhang01
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6143.29
107.Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Lapinskas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
05548.47
108.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 2: Krokhina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
5502.18
109.japan01: Nikado, Mikami, Toma
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5161.22
110.North Caucasian FU: Moskvitin, Tertyshnikov, Khokhlov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5564.31
111.kaunas000
-
4
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4668.21
112.Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi-Mziuri 1:Nika Svanidze, Nika Nadiradze, Elene Machaidze0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4655.68
113.SPb SU 37: Voronetsky, Krachun, Kuz'mina0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
4
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
4496.17
114.Tbilisi SU 3: Dzamashvili, Chiqvinidze, Lortkipanidze0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
4
-
0
-
-
-
04441.12
115.SCH_SPb 2309: Smirnov, Klyuev, Lapshin0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4338.12
116.SCH_SPb Pentagram: Yantsevich, Kaznacheev, Makarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4176.38
117.Tbilisi SU 8: Isakadze, M.Doliashvili0
-
-
4
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4146.83
118.Kharkiv NU of RE #2 Random people: [Andruschak, Lova, Franklin]
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
475.29
119.Moscow SU Nrise: Adimov, Agulenko, Shapovalov0
-
-
-
0
-
3
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3596.54
120.Kharkiv NU of RE #4 KhNURE_United: [Balganbaiev, Driuk, Pozharsky]0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
33466.28
121.Tbilisi SU 1 Scadoosh: Kutsia, Barbakadze, Gabisonia0
-
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3356.29
122.UW6 (Cygan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
3113.75
123.PSUTI 1: Isaev, Kazakov, Snytkin
-
3
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
348.07
124.SPb SU Whatever: Korystov, Demidov, Ryazanov0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
2663.56
125.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03: Jakovlev, Izobova, Dovgal
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2371.60
126.Perm SU 2: Akimov, Zayakin0
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2268.31
127.Tomsk PU 2: Golub, Iovlev, Vetrov0
-
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2203.22
128.SCH_Aktau KTL 1: Dzhubatyrov, Bekbolatuly, Abuov
-
-
-
2
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
2132.18
129.Sch_Novosibirsk : Sabyanin, Scherbin, Vishnevsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
02130.54
130.Moscow IPT The Moon: Kuzmichev, Ryabov, Surin
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
1603.49
131.Sch_Kutaisi #41 2: Bagdavadze Giorgi, Kldiashvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Gvanca;0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
1535.98
132.Saratov SU 3: Kholkin, Frolov, Svechnikov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
11467.76
133.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Piskevich, Kodosov, Yakimovich
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1384.81
134.MAI #7: Volushkova, Dmitrieva, Baskakov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
01384.22
135.SPb SU Java Machine: Polyansky, Terekhov, Savchenkov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
1
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
1383.93
136.Tomsk PU 1: Kuzivanov, Sannikov, Savvinov
-
0
-
00
-
-
1
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1292.39
137.moscowsu04
-
-
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1205.04
138.Tbilisi SU Old Team: Saghinadze Giorgi, Mamageishvili Akaki, Varamashvili Levan
-
-
-
-
1
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1197.92
139.nkamsk01
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1171.48
140.Divannaya analytika
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1119.09
141.Samara SAU Teddy Bears: Dergunov, Glashenko, Semushin1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1106.56
142.SCH_Vitebsk12: Medyanikov, Chirvonaya, Kuncevich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
1
-
-
194.40
143.Moscow IPT Buton: Bagan, Kian, Savinov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
937.77
144.MSU Tashkent #1 (Bistrigova, Sitdikov, Soliev)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
843.35
145.Grodno SU 1 (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
788.10
146.LNU Motorbreath0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
716.74
147.IMCS Siberian FU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
692.27
148.Tbilisi FreeUni 1: Giorgi Giglemiani, Giorgi Guliashvili, Tornike Mandzulashvili0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
644.99
149.k_grad17
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
602.04
150.Yerevan SU 1: Smbatyan, Harutyunyan, Sahakyan0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
517.93
151.Sch_Kutaisi #41 3: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Kotoreishvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Bakur
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 515.39
152.UESTC TOFELTS: Fang, Yao, Zheng
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
511.39
153.UESTC flaghead: Chen, Peng, Hu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
508.60
154.NU 10
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
503.90
155.Novosibirsk SU 2 (Andreenko, Seredkin, Geydarov)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
496.50
156.Profit: Kormyshov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
489.47
157.Sofia U n0 ex1t: Haralampiev, Taushanov, Trifonov0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
488.50
158.Odessa NU ONU_Antananarivu: A. Kats, S. Kats, Romanova
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
477.31
159.BelarusianSU 5 Nalivaiko, Deminov, Ivanin
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
473.06
160.South Ural SU: Bobykin, Sultanov, Ashikhmin0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 457.07
161.Moscow IPT Halee-Galee: Akhtyamov, Belikov, Rusak0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
442.77
162.MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Tortsev
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 423.90
163.South Ural SU: Korsun, Sapronov, Shaveinikov0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
423.62
164.moscow210
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
410.14
165.MAI#2: [Ineev,] Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 409.12
166.MAI#3: Glukhov, Krasheninnikov, Morozov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 393.57
167.Saratov SU 4: Los, Sedanov, Gridnev
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0 390.39
168.Delphi-ny0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
387.75
169.Yaroslavl SU#1: Pikas, Krainov, Kolobov
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
387.65
170.Sofia U espr1t: Alexander Georgiev0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
384.25
171.Moscow IPT My Little Euler: Golovanov, Khismatullin, Matushkin0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
379.00
172.Vilnius U .ASM: Traskevicius, Bilinskas, Butkevicius0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
378.92
173.MAI #5: Dubikov, Ridley, Ridley
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 373.59
174.Novosibirsk SU 3 (Malykh, Milovanova, Isachenko)0
-
-
00
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
367.44
175.Latvia U NOA: Kuznecovs, Larka, Ratnieks
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
361.09
176.Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev, Stranjdev
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
355.41
177.Izhevsk STU: Hindoos: Dimov, Gorodilov, Poskrebyshev
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 355.03
178.Vilnius U KIL: Namajunas, Spiridonovas, Klimavicius0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
344.19
179.UESTC Immanuel: Zhao, Lin, Wu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
342.92
180.Pak team : Stanislav Pak
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
340.56
181.BelarusianSU7 Otliga, Rozhnovski, Petiuk0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
332.55
182.Grodno SU 2 (Stselmashok)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
328.92
183.SPb Grid Dynamics: Gribov, Perikov, Weiss0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
322.15
184.Sch_Kutaisi #41 1: Phopkhadze Irakli, Lomtadze Luka, Darsadze0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
320.80
185.BelarusianSU 4 Chernevich, Chernyi, Sascheka
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
309.14
186.Kazan FU Cesium : Владимир Бутин, Гайнитдинов Динар, Ямилов Рамис
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
306.41
187.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04: Borodavko, Vichev, Krasnov
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
300.38
188.Izhevsk STU Reverse Polish Sausage: Bulatov, Maslov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0 299.31
189.Kharkiv NU of RE #3 Khnure_Team: [Reidan, Volchaneckiy, Yerokhin]
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
292.76
190.Ural FU 3 (Kungurtsev, Parfenenkov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
279.34
191.MISiS-2 Krohina, Manzhikov, Tropin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
269.60
192.MIPT Lambda: Pimenov, Gorshenin0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
267.96
193.moscow160
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
263.52
194.Izhevsk Kontur: Kamashev, Bannikov, Gatin0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
262.70
195.MAI #4: Gorunov, Sukharev, Cheglakov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 251.46
196.SCH_Almaty KTL 2: Omyrzak, Auganov, Maminov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
249.09
197.UESTC laziji: Zhang, Lin, Jiang
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
247.69
198.Kazakh-British TU 1: Utkelbaev, Dusenaliev, Musaev0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
247.14
199.Yerevan RAU 1: Hakobyan, Seyranyan, Vardanyan
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0 243.83
200.Kutaisi ATSU 1: Gokadze Avtandil, Koguashvili Giorgi, Javakhadze Giorgi (Teona Tetvadze)0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
240.86
201.Izhevsk STU null: Shutov, Maksimov, Sebeldin
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 236.42
202.SPb SU Where is Bobik: Ezus, Malinovsky, Novikov0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
236.29
203.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys 1: Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
232.84
204.South Ural SU: Ageev, Melyokhin, Belov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
229.93
205.NU 00
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
228.40
206.UESTC wy_glw_fwm: Wang, Feng, Gan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
226.01
207.moscow220
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
220.43
208.MAI #6: Zabolotny, Korenev, Chistyakov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 218.20
209.Moscow SU Acaso: Doykov, Korovin, Volnov0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
217.61
210.Kazan FU KungFU : Белов Владислав, Ибрагимов Ришат, Саляхутдинов Булат
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
213.73
211.Moscow IPT Mriya: Fedoryaka, Lijko, Shvets0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
211.08
212.Taurida NU Soul Resonanse (Belozub, Bulatov, Tyamgin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
206.37
213.MAI #11: Makarov, Urvanov, Yakimenko0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 201.39
214.SU ESPC 2: Baranov, Vorobjov, Pyatin0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
199.95
215.kyiv210
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
199.71
216.kyiv15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
191.52
217.SPb NRU ITMO 7 : Itegulov, Latyshev, Tomp0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
188.46
218.Vilnius U Dirginity Vestroyers: Navickas, Saltenas, Smoliakovas0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
188.42
219.Samara SAU 1: Antipov, Muravjev, Ponomarev0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
187.41
220.MISiS-4 Pritula, Chernyshova, Shutov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
186.21
221.SCH_Minsk LyceumBSU#1 Zakharenko, Kalabuk, Omeljaniuk
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
180.73
222.South Ural SU: Boytsov, Parasich, Chikishev0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
180.51
223.UESTC team00x: Ou, Wang, Sun
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
180.28
224.Kaunas TU: KrK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
179.43
225.SPb SU ThreeCapitals: V'yuginov, Kashkina, Logunov0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
178.11
226.Izhevsk STU: Genoharadan: Devyatov, Tatarinov, Torkhov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 177.74
227.MAI #10: Dorofeev, [Isaev,] Chekmarev
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
176.02
228.MAI#17: Barkovsky, Pakhomov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 175.22
229.krasnoyarsk03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
174.71
230.SCH_SPb Fast Turtles: Podguzov, Stepanov, Stepanov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
170.14
231.Moscow IPT Breaking Bad: Baryshev, Kochetov, Zhuravlyov0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
166.86
232.Moscow SU 04: Cherepanov, Permin, Vorob'yov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
166.16
233.MAI #13: Krainova, Kucherina [, Sarycheva]
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 164.95
234.Tbilisi FreeUni 4: Alexander Azizyan, Giorgi Saghinadze0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
162.64
235.kharkiv14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
161.49
236.SPb NRU ITMO Zban : Zban
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
156.36
237.Tbilisi SU 2: Peikrishvili, Megreli0
-
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
155.80
238.MSU Tashkent #2 (Teryokhina, Mirolimjonov, Minchuk)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
155.36
239.UESTC railgun: Shu, Wu, Li
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
152.32
240.Izhevsk STU (1<<1): Filippov, Lebedenko
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
151.85
241.Tbilisi FreeUni 2: Gigi Pataraia, Beqa Lomitashvili, Archil Kuprashvili0
-
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
151.83
242.Belarusian SUIR #3: Safonov, Posazhennikov, Kindruk
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
151.27
243.kharkiv09
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
147.81
244.spbifmo13
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
146.66
245.Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector: Nikoloz Barbakadze, Nikoloz Machavariani, Lasha Lakirbaia0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
146.13
246.Ural FU 5 (Nazarov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
142.22
247.BelarusianSU 17 Kulik, Vilchevski, Zhirkevich
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
141.84
248.Kyiv NU: Ignatenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 141.44
249.Tbilisi SANGU 1: Barnabishvili Sandro, Ghutishvili Tsotne, Abulashvili Davit
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
140.26
250.02 PskovSU: Dmitriev, Shalabod, Shantarin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
139.67
251.volgograd03
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
139.59
252.Yerevan RAU 9: Oganesyan,Lalayan, Simonyan ;0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0 139.37
253.SCH_Yerevan Quantum 2: Gevorgyan, Safrastyan, Mikaelyan0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
139.30
254.Petrozavodsk SU 4: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
139.22
255.Taurida NU: Ismailov0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
138.17
256.cmu01
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
137.90
257.BelarusianSU6 Trukhanovich, Driapko, Nichiporchik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
136.62
258.SibSUTI 1 (Sorokin, Turtcev, Ponomarev)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
135.86
259.Saratov SU 9: Dalabaev, Kim, Kurylev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 135.71
260.SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Krasnokutskiy, Peresadin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
133.57
261.Moscow SU NN
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
132.75
262.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Ermishin, Krasnov, Starkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
131.11
263.UESTC teamzss: Su, Sun, Zhao
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
130.58
264.yerevan85
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
129.42
265.SBU 1: Sheng Cao
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
129.38
266.BSU Surprise Team Irzhavski, Kerus, Satanevski
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
126.05
267.astrakhan010
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 126.02
268.Belarusian SUIR #4: Karnienko, Bryukov, Myts
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
125.34
269.Volgograd STU: Agafonov, Gorbushin, Nozdrenkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 125.24
270.Ural FU 6 (Averin, Gein, Samoilenko)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
119.29
271.SCH_Izhevsk 29+41: Semenov, Bochkov, Noskov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
119.10
272.U of Bucharest Unibuc_BigDawgs (Grigorean, Cazacu, Calancea)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
118.33
273.Donetsk NU 780
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
117.85
274.Winner Pooh
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
116.90
275.Odessa NPU MM: Molchanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115.16
276.Perm SU 5: Zhirkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114.99
277.Vinnytsia NTU VNTU_[wRabbits] (Morfiianets, Kashubin, Granik)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114.49
278.moscow690
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114.39
279.Donetsk NU Team: Pochekay, Tutov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114.10
280.MISiS-9 Batretdinov, Knjazev, Sagandzhi-Gorjaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 113.73
281.SPb NRU ITMO 8: Chekmenev, Semenov, Yashenko
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
113.51
282.Odessa NU ONU_Antananarivu (Romanova, Kats, Kats)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
111.78
283.Moscow ISIS #2
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110.58
284.NU 40
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110.18
285.University of Central Florida
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
109.93
286.University of Toronto
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
109.20
287.adyghe04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
108.36
288.NTUU KPI AIR: Dulskiy, Husiev, Mykhaylovskyi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
107.90
289.University of Michigan at Ann Arbor
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
107.76
290.Latvia U sudo sandwich: Fridrihsons, Gopaks, Gruzis0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
107.76
291.SCH_SPb Ion: Liferenko, Kravchenko, Labutin0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
107.34
292.UW2 (Nadara, Prusak, Smulewicz)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
107.06
293.Grodno SU 3 (Kuis)0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 106.72
294.moscow230
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
106.44
295.Almaty KTL 1
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
106.08
296.Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
105.63
297.Izhevsk STU Uragan_clan: Filimonov
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 105.14
298.SPb SU La Carrot Top: Gulikov, Strukov, Loktev0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
104.97
299.01 PskovSU: Barsuk, Kovalenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
104.81
300.arkhang030
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
104.25
301.SPb SU Dominator: Yur'ev, Melent'ev, Sutyagina0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
103.41
302.SCH_Kharkiv ag45tq: Aslandukov, Syniukhin, Zinovyev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
103.03
303.MAI #12: Aleinikov, Zaytsev, Noskov
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 102.69
304.The University of Texas at Brownsville
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
102.38
305.Moscow SU: Garipov, Kraskevich, Kuplyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
102.05
306.Belarusian SUIR #1: Berezhnov, Astashkevich, Tanasyuk
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
101.96
307.Belarusian SU 21: Gerasimov, Vasilevski, Sachkovski
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
101.59
308.Kharkiv NU TheBigBangTheory: Kostencko, Razumovsky, Stebaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
101.56
309.LNU FiredUp0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
101.10
310.spb60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100.44
311.Sevastopol br of MSU 1: Chistyakova, Shishov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100.17
312.Altai STU 1:
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
98.84
313.LNU Scorpions
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
98.71
314.MAI #14: Silin, Sukk [, Kireeva]0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 98.64
315.Tbilisi SU 4: Nebulishvili, Rukhaia0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
98.56
316.MISiS-6 Gerk, Gladkov, Serikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 97.67
317.New York University
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
97.50
318.Far Eastern S Transport U 1: Toropov, Usmanov, Pisaniy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 96.90
319.MISiS-5 Bulov, Fadeev, Fomenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 96.75
320.Latvia U Ballmer Peak: Dargis, Kusins, Rilins
-
-
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
96.67
321.Sch_Kutaisi #001: Nishnianidze Giorgi, Margvelashvili Irakli, Silagadze Shota0
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
96.64
322.spbifmo06
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
96.07
323.SPb NRU ITMO Podtelkin : Podtelkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
95.82
324.MSU Tashkent DUB (Bogomolov, Don, Usmanov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
94.37
325.Baku Qafqaz U 2: Kamran Maharov, Mahammad Valiyev, Elmi Ahmadov0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
94.02
326.SCH_Vitebsk01: Kuskova, Rudko, Urkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
93.91
327.kharkiv10
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
93.48
328.Lviv NU LNU Penguins (Makar, Herasymiv, Bilyi)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
92.87
329.SCH_Yerevan AYB 1: Ayrapetyan, Mirakyan, Safaryan0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
92.26
330.Kazakh-British TU 4: Ibraimov, Sultan, Zhunusova
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
91.61
331.POLITEHNICA U of Bucharest Go Banana! (Farcasanu, Iancu, Poenaru)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
91.13
332.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 1: Galstyan, Minasyan, Shahinyan0
-
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
90.94
333.Kyiv NU GoToXY: Kalinichenko, Kozhukhovsky, Kolyanko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
90.58
334.Bogazici U BOUN2 (Aka Osman, Kalayci Yusuf Hakan, Yakut Alperen)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
90.11
335.Vilnius U NoName1: Gricius, Mitkus, Smagurauskas0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
90.10
336.Udmurt SU + Izhevsk STU: Abizyaev, Filippov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
89.98
337.Zaporizhzhia NTU ZNTU_SetUp (Kosarenko, Zadorozhniy, Bezsonov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
89.78
338.North (Arctic) FU: Chesnokov, Popovich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
89.32
339.Nizhny Novgorod SU 3: Lulkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
89.25
340.Khemlnytsky NU Khmelnytsky_power: Glembotsky, Kashtanov, Kondakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
89.17
341.SCH_Vitebsk17: Petuhovskiy, Tarasenko, Markov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
87.35
342.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 2: Tamazyan, Hindoyan, Topchyan;0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
87.32
343.South Ural SU: Kanuybekov, Melyokhin, Avetyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0 87.29
344.South Ural SU: Avetyan, Kanybekov, Petrova0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
86.72
345. TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Yusupov, Sadullayev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
86.12
346.Belarusian SUIR Ainanainai: Astashkevich, Shidlovsky, Sobol
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
85.72
347.Kazan FU Kondiz : Боброва Динара, Сафина Лилия, Щербинин Сергей
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
85.61
348.SCH_Aktobe KTL 1: Talipov, Aman, Altybai0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
85.49
349.SPb SU Floccinaucinihilipilification: Holod, Startsev, Siunov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
85.08
350.Perm SU 3: Pobegaev0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
84.84
351.vitebsk32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
84.70
352.SCH_Vitebsk16: Yakovlev, Shelepov, Koval
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
84.68
353.MAI#16: Ashaykin, Gubarev, Shlyapugin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
84.13
354.Kazan FU #3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
83.58
355.Vinnytsia NTU [RED]: Goncharuk, Mazurok, Shmerchuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
82.59
356.MISiS-8 Butyrin, Garaev, Kac
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 81.80
357.SCH_Kharkiv Integer: Kofman, Minakov, Ohanjanyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80.62
358.Tbilisi GTU 1: Darchiashvili Giorgi, Darchiashvili Nodar, Mikeladze Ushangi
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80.34
359.C-Increment0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80.27
360.Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Ani Machaidze, Beqa Aivazashvili, Nika Shengelaia0
-
-
00
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
80.25
361.SPb SU Mix: Аvdyukhin, Karpov, Sokolov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80.14
362.kharkiv13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
79.86
363.Yerevan 3: Gevorgyan Ionisyan Yeghiazaryan
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
79.58
364.Stanford University
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
78.88
365.yerevan15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 78.01
366.Kazan FU IST-1
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 77.44
367.MEX:
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
77.27
368.SCH_Vitebsk18: Izobova, Rudko, Starancov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
77.18
369.Why not? (Sergeev Anatoly)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
76.18
370.Siberia United
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
76.12
371.NCFU:
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
75.74
372.Latvia U Suns: Kanasevics
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
74.84
373.Eastern European NU EVEREST: Borsuk, Kushnir, Voloshyn
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74.47
374.Kant FU #9: Balobanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
73.01
375.Novosibirsk SU 4 (Lebedev, Tkachev)0
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0 72.93
376.SCH_Mozyr CYF #3: Konoplich, Lukyanenko, Kleschev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
72.80
377.SU ESPC 1: Smolyakov, Strygin, Petruhina0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.71
378.NU 50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.60
379.TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Jumaniyozov, Xasanov, Xajiboyev)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.30
380.SevNTU_Triumvirate: Antonov, Balyasny, Burkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
71.88
381.Omsk STU #2:
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
71.83
382.POLITEHNICA U of Bucharest Retired But Dangerous (Ionescu, Parvu, Ciocan)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
71.63
383.Faculty of CS, Belgrade RAF 0x01 MDCS (Stojiljković, Zdravković, Dimić)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
71.38
384.Shanghai JTU: Yanpei Liu, Yu Gao, Hanyuan Shi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
71.35
385.Zaporizzhya NTU SetUp: Bezsonov, Zadorozhny, Kosarenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
71.18
386.NTU ``Kharkiv PI`` IF 52-a (Lipovetskiy, Melkonyan, Mikityanskiy)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
71.13
387.guangzhou04
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
70.83
388.Vilnius U Declined: Rudzionis, Z.Kucinskas, Simkus0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
70.76
389.DNU Cifeidion: Babkin, Radchenko, Sharavara
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
70.62
390.SPb NRU ITMO 4: Gorokhov, Philippov, Zamyatin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
70.51
391.SCH_SPb Random: Bezborodov, Kravchenko, Kopchuk0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
70.30
392.SCH_Kyiv Ideawave: Savonik, Kazmin, Nazarenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
70.18
393.kharkiv12
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
69.71
394.Lviv NU LNU FiredUp (Mylyanyk, Bojko, Glova)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
69.66
395.Dnipropetrovsk NU DNU-Cifeidion (Babkin, Radchenko, Sharavara)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
69.18
396.Kazakh-British TU 8
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
68.94
397.SCH_Izhevsk EML 29 #1: Egorov, Kalitova, Kholmogorov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
68.63
398.SCH_SPb 221: Anikushin, Romanov, Ivanov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
68.30
399.SCH_Vitebsk14: Piskevich, Novikov, Berlin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
67.23
400.MISiS-7 Dorohov, Kostenko, Petrova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 66.83
401.SCH_Kharkiv DAYTE_TORTIK: Babenko, Cherevko, Shevchenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
66.57
402.Perm NRPU B1uehat: Ozhgibesov, Rutin, Selukov
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
66.53
403.Almaty KTL 2
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
65.94
404.Yerevan RAU M.A.H. Arakelyan Charchyan Melikyan 0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
63.96
405.Kutaisi ATSU 2: Saldadze Beqa, Tevdoradze Zurab, Oniani Salome0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
63.89
406.ZJU-TestAccount
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
63.74
407.fareast100
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
63.52
408.SCH_Izhevsk 29 EML 3 Lion&tigers : Begishev, Pushin, Proleev
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
61.58
409.Vilnius U: Martynas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
61.28
410.University of California at Berkeley
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
61.26
411.Li2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
61.07
412.Yerevan RAU Triple Trouble: Igityan Mkrtchyan Terunyan 0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.82
413.Kazan FU #1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.76
414.Donetsk NTU Discrete Fractals: Akulov, Olmezov, Verezhaga
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.91
415.Yurez MK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.84
416.Michigan Technological University
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
59.69
417.Volgograd STU: Gorbushin, Kichatov, Shumeiko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 59.42
418.Northwestern University
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
59.39
419.Donetsk NU KT-0010
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.91
420.University of Southern California
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
58.79
421.Taganrog campus of Southern FU: Druppov, Kravtsun, Yakutina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 58.78
422.SCH_Minsk LyceumBSU#2 Iljin, Pavlovich, Nesterovich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.52
423.Yerevan RAU 2: Arzumanyan, Gevorgyan, Hovsepyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.08
424.adyghe06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57.76
425.SPb SU team DNIWE: Krivoshein, Amosov, Kuz'min0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57.14
426.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 4: Muradyan, Gomktsyan0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57.13
427.Dandelion:
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55.89
428.TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Yusupov, Sadullayev, Otajanov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55.79
429.TUIT Urgench Branch#4(Xusinov, Axmedov, Odilov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55.22
430.spbifmo10 : Pecherkin, Katsman0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.82
431.NTU of Ukraine ``KPI`` NTUU_KPI_bicycle1 (Rzhepishevskiy, Pogribnyi, Melnyk)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.23
432.Kharkiv NU AG45Team (Kislinskiy, Kravchenko, Lysychkin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.87
433.NTU KhPI PowerQuirks: Lipovetsky, Mikityansky, Shikhkerimov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.56
434.tyumen42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.55
435.POLITEHNICA U of Timisoara CoffeScript (Stefanica, Retzler, Giulia)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.33
436.TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Sultonov, Kutliboyev, Yusupova)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.81
437.Lviv NU LNU_Hallo_World (Manchur, Radyuk, Savitskyi)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.81
438.God knows:
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.76
439.Donetsk NU Dihlofos: Shevchenko, Stolyarov, Tkachuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.70
440.West U of Timisoara Gold Crocopups (Davidoi, Spataru, Marcus)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.64
441.Novosibirsk SU 6 (Sklyarov, Skresanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 52.59
442.POLITEHNICA U of Bucharest Hakuna Matata (Gilca, Iacob, Tudorica)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.47
443.Izhevsk STU #2: Bulatov, Tatarinov, Filimonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.05
444.Siberian Pandas:
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51.86
445.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 30 #1: Naymushin, Korablinov, Mrykhin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51.79
446.Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
51.34
447.North (Arctic) FU: Butin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51.15
448.Buryat SU: Krivonosov, Nikolaevsky, Maltsev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.81
449.Astana KTL 1
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.65
450.sms995:
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.16
451.Moscow IPT hayble: Moiseykin, Poreykin, Stetsiuk
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50
452.Tbilisi FreeUni 5: Sakhelashvili Mamuka, Abuladze Tornike, Azizyan Alexandr
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
49.99
453.SCH_Vitebsk15: Kodosov, Drozdova, Gil
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
49.98
454.Tbilisi SANGU Mixed: Jishkariani Irakly, Gogatishvili Abesalom;
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.93
455.Kharkiv NU of E K.O.S.: Dubovska, Kanivets, Smerchinsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.90
456.Yerevan SU 3: Mamikonyan, Mnatsakanyan, Petrosyan
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.82
457.Taraz-Kokshetau KTL
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.37
458.Yerevan SU 5: Harmandayan, Zakaryan, Javadyan
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.99
459.Kharkiv NU of RE brd: Kalmetyeva, Solyanik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.99
460.SCH_Vitebsk19: Vychev, Virodov, Korneychik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
48.83
461.UFCG Abella: Abella
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
48.78
462.Kharkiv NU of RE DORTAG: Dorokhov, Tagiev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.77
463.Vinnytsia NTU [BMP]: Havryluk, Nikolskyi, Stakhov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.66
464.Volgograd SU BumVV: Dubinko, Mikhailov, Redkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.56
465.SBU 2: Starov, Tschudi
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.24
466.London UCL Kef: Georgi Georgiev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.23
467.SCH_Yerevan Quantum 1: Grigoryan, Khechoyan, Agadzhanyan;0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.14
468.omsk03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47.81
469.SCH_Poltava ShOR: Deriyenko, Mikhno, Novohatskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47.64
470.SPb NRU ITMO place your ad here : Voit, Gizatullin, Semenov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
47.62
471.South Ural SU: Kalashnikov, Gavrilov, Mayorov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0 47.56
472.Reload
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.95
473.voronezh05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.70
474.SibSUTI 2 (Borodin, Velichko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.48
475.yerevan20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0 46.11
476.SCH_Poltava PoLIT #2: Chemerys, Levchenko, Ocheretny
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.03
477.Moscow IPT 1337: Manukyan, Rusak
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.93
478.University of Chicago
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
45.88
479.University of Maryland
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
45.66
480.Azat Yusupov(TUIT Urgench)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.45
481.SCH_Salavat Lyceum #1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.94
482.Scandal
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
44.78
483.SCH_Izhevsk 41-9: Makarov, Vahrushin, Shibaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.66
484.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Kukushkin, Podkopaev, Pyatin
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.58
485.Kazakh-British TU 6
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.99
486.tyumen24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.96
487.Virginia Tech
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
43.94
488.MIET Scolopendra: Bogolyubskiy, Sergeev, Zheglov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.71
489.Uzhgorod NU Brainiacs: Dudka, Melnyk, Oryshich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.52
490.Moscow IPT: Mescherin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.25
491.Volgograd SU: Kibko, Peretyatko, Karpov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 42.71
492.Nodir Sadullayev(TUIT Urgench)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.55
493.Yerevan SU 2: Hambardzumyan, Hovsepyan, Karagulyan
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.42
494.Tyumen SOGU 1: Artemov, Kolmakov, Kobzar'
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.36
495.KhNUE #2 Nova:[Golub, Dovzhenko, Babenko]0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.66
496.Rybinsk SATU: Bolotin, Kamenko, Skrynnik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.46
497.SPb Sbornaya: Menshov, Kochetov, Vorontsov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
40.97
498.knok16team0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.47
499.Uzhgorod NU Beavers: Bobyk, Boykov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.04
500.Tbilisi FreeUni 3: Ketevan Uridia, Saba Gogolidze, Giorgi Matiashvili0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
501.Yerevan SU 4: Poghosyan, Markosyan, Artenyan0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.77
502.SCH_Yessik KTL: Kali, Auganov, Nuptebek0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.54
503.Odessa NPU Geschtonkenflapped: Chernega, Kholovchuk, Tymchenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.39
504.Kharkiv NU of E InTo: Gunko, Komissarova, Sobol
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.22
505.Kharkiv AI Su–7B: Porunov, Revenko, Sabel'nikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.00
506.Sofia U The Girls (Miteva, Deneva, Bozhanova)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.82
507.Lviv Polytechnic NU NULP_Prime (Lobur, Teslyuk, Beznosyuk)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.72
508.Perm SU 4: Nikolaev, Lavrikov, Sheremet
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.58
509.Izhevsk STU #4: Maksimov, Sebel'din, Shutov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.52
510.SCH_Izhevsk EML 29 #2: Proleev, Pushin, Upshinsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.52
511.Bogazici U BOUN1 (Yaşar Mehmet Bilal, Tekelioglu Kaan Bulut, Sahin Bugrahan)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.48
512.Sofia U SU2 (Vladimirov, Gaidarov, Kirilov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.35
513.SPb SU ASK the CREW: Selivanov, Kirillov, Amirov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.34
514.Izhevsk STU #5: Gorodilov, Poskrebyshev, Susekov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.24
515.SPb SU bottomiwe: Tashkinov, Chusovitin, Borovikov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.18
516.Sevastopol NTU SevNTU_Triumvirate (Baliasniy, Burkov, Antonov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.11
517.SPb SU Nadezhda: Bugakova, Simarova, Filimokhina0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.04
518.Sevastopol br of MSU MSUSB2 (Kazakov, Popov, Pyshnograev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.99
519.Sapientia U sapi5 (Laszlo, Hevele, Hevele)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.88
520.adyghe05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.82
521.TU of Cluj-Napoca TUCN-Eagles (Marginean, Crisan, Soucup)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.76
522.U of Novi Sad MDCS Novi Sad 2 (Rakita, Svorcan, Vunjak)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.64
523.Izhevsk STU: Gatin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.58
524.Sumy SU SSU_BOMBANOOLO (Rudenko, Pidkuiko, Marchenko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.52
525.Babes-Bolyai U UBB2 (Salajan, Trîmbițaș, Casapu)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.29
526.Khmelnitsky NU KhmNU_KKL (Korenchuk, Kashtanov, Lischuk)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.18
527.Taurida NU SOUL Resonance (Bulatov, Bilozub, Tyamgin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.06
528.Tomsk SU of CSR 1: Blackjack
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.02
529.fareast04
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.95
530.SPb NRU ITMO 9: Bisyarina, Muratov, Shaykhutdinov0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.78
531.U Sts Cyril and Methodius FINKI 2 (Bidikov, Dejanovska, Krajevski)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.73
532.South Ural SU: @@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@, @@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@, @@@@@@@@@@@@@@@@
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.55
533.kaunas020
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.52
534.Sevastopol br of MSU MSUSB1 (Chistyakova, Shishkov, Shishov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.40
535.Novosibirsk SU Lemmings:
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36
536.NTU Kharkiv PI СIT-U: Bondarchuk, Olshevska, Prokopiev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.99
537.BelarusianSU12 ZdanovichE, ZdanovichD
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0 35.72
538.Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Lado Qveladze, Saba Bejashvili, Tamar Kobakhidze0
-
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.46
539.Omsk SU ADA:
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.44
540.Lyceum at Tomsk PU 1
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.04
541.Khakas SU:
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.64
542.DreamTeam:
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.51
543.Suleyman Demirel U 1: Ahmetov, Aimakov, Maksotov
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.13
544.Tomsk SU of CSR3:
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34
545.Moscow SU Elemental team: Kuplyakov, Garipov, Kraskevich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.99
546.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 3: Nazaryan, Edigharyan, Hovannesyan0
-
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.92
547.LVA:
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.87
548.South Ural SU: Shibanov, Tsybulevskiy, Chikishev0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.76
549.WARP:
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.75
550.TSU-3:
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.63
551.guangzhou06
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.50
552.Taurida NU Golden Darkness: Belozub, Korobov, Sokolov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.48
553.Tomsk SU of CSR #2:
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.79
554.UW3 (Dobrowolski, Jablonowska, Wrubel)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
32.65
555.LNU Hallo World
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.55
556.SCH_Zaporizzhya s28: Machula, Parkhomenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.53
557.SPb SU Hardcore Predicate: Vakushkin, Ikonnikova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
32.52
558.UW7 (Tarnawski)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
32.35
559.University of Wisconsin - Madison
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
32.20
560.Batumi SU FMC: Katsitadze Jora, Fasieshvili Demid, Tavdgiridze Saba
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.95
561.fareast05
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.92
562.University of Virginia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
31.76
563.Vanderbilt University
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
31.62
564.SCH_Poltava POLIT #1: Ermakov, Omelyanenko, Stratonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.61
565.MaVaShi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.48
566.University of Lethbridge
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
31.34
567.SCH_Izhevsk Lion and Tigers:
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.20
568.SCH_gim26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.07
569.Sofia U Nedy: Nedyalko Prisadnikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.25
570.SCH_SPb MIG: Yutman, Tukh, Koroteev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.52
571.SPb SU Supermassive: Komarov, Mikhaylova, Efremov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.91
572.SCH_Poltava PoLIT #3: Eremenko, Kachur, Usenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.38
573.SCH_SPb Deterministic Automata: Nikonov, Shandurenko, Mamaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.32
574.Yerevan RAU 14: Gevorgyan, Vardanyan, Abelyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.84
575.Vilnius U Bio coders: Belov, Cesnolovic, Klimasevskij, Niunevas
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
27.84
576.North Caucasian FU #2: Gostev, Skrynnik, Zakosarenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.71
577.BelarusianSU19 Khvorostovski, Grushevski, Zapolski
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.63
578.SCH_Kharkiv Patent Comp College Infinity: Konstantinov, Kovtun, Narbut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.32
579.Kazan IT Lyceum
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.48
580.SPb SU Enterprise: P'yankov, Plotkin, Gorislavsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
26.38
581.Belarusian SUIR #6: Saskevich, Tsyrkunov, Shmatkov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.11
582.Kazakh-British TU 3: Sultanov, Utemuratov, Duisenbayev0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.84
583.SCH_Taldykorgan KTL + SLOD24: Bolatov, Burumbayev, Tasbolatov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.77
584.SPb SU Solving bad: Ulmashev, Zherebtsov, Korchazhnikov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.70
585.RSATU 2: Kamenko, Skrynnik, Bolotin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
25.69
586.MSU Tashkent: Bistrigova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
25.56
587.South Ural SU: Safonov, Radchenko, Movchan0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.56
588.Volgograd Singularis_Lab: Kataev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 25.55
589.NU 30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.41
590.Ural FU 4 (Amirov, Denisov, Vedernikov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.37
591.Moscow IPT Niobii: Morozov, Popov, Semchankau0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.21
592.Nizhny Novgorod STU: Naumov, Sachkov, Kazantaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 25.08
593.South Ural SU: Akhmetov, Kibel, Kulikov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.07
594-595.SPb SU 17: Bezguzikov, Kryukov, Malyutin0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
594-595.Kazakh-British TU 7
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25
596.SCH_GRODNO_REGION
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.79
597.SPb SU 1980: Malykh, Kuchkarov, Kazakov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
24.76
598.SCH_SPb The Guys: Mokhnachev, Yudichev, Parshukov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.71
599.SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Pakalnishkis, Aksenik, Kazachenko
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.64
600.SCH_SPb 24*7: Busarov, Dymnikova, Minaev0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.53
601.fareast090
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.27
602.Izhevsk STU #3: Devyatov, Karelin, Torkhov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.14
603.Faculty of CS, Belgrade RAF 0x00 (Stojanovic, Milosevic, Jovanović)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.98
604-605.kyiv20
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.91
604-605.TU of Cluj-Napoca HeapStr (Lorinczi, Mandici, Borsos)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.91
606.Middle East TU METU1 (Tozyilimaz Bahattin, Alecakir Huseyin, Ugur Ilim)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.76
607.SCH_Vitebsk13: Dovgal, Prusakova, Rusakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
23.72
608.U Sts Cyril and Methodius FINKI 1 (Lazarov, Kjosev, Lazarova)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.70
609.Uzhgorod NU UzhNU_Brainiacs* (Melnyk, Rak, Dudka)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.63
610.South Ural SU: Yashin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
23.52
611.Donetsk NTU Silicious Men (Grankovsky, Toder, Ignatov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.49
612.NU of Kyiv-Mohyla Academy Les Bonapartes (Morozov, Nesysiuk, Spas)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.29
613.Fac of CS, Belgrade raf poshtovani i ugledni raf (Milovanovic, Baković, Milenković)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.22
614.Sumy SU SSU_United (Sokolov, Voronova, Golyshevsky)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.15
615.Lucian Blaga U from Sibiu Binary Balloons (Cotofana, Manescu, Bruda)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.09
616.spbifmo15
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.82
617.Vilnius U Arch: Siozinis
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 22.79
618. Yerevan RAU 6 Architectors: Karabakhtsyan, Rozhnov, Vardanyan,
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.76
619.POLITEHNICA U of Timisoara UPT Loosers (Jerdea, Agape, Irimescu)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.76
620.Babes-Bolyai U UBB1 (Buda, Ungur, Anca)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.70
621.U of Nis - Fac of Sci and Math MDCS Nis 1 (Živić, Milosevic, Stevanović)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.57
622.Lviv Polytechnic NU NULP_Sacred_ReSources (Havdio, Basalkevych, Danylo)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.51
623.U of Craiova UCVsoftwareBulletsPlus (Buleandra, Teodorescu, Badea)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.44
624.Kharkiv NU TheBigBangTheory (Razumovskij, Kostencko, Stebaev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.38
625.SU of Moldova USMTeam (Vazdautan, Lahtarin, Potiomkin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.32
626.baku440
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.16
627.U of Belgrade MDCS Belgrade 1 (Trifunović, Ranković, Ivanović)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.02
628.Sofia NBU1: Dragostinov, Vuchkov, Raev
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.96
629.UFCG Arysson: Dantas, Cavalcanti, Alves
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
21.90
630.Jahangirnagar U: Aninda Majumder, Suman Bhadra, Nafis Sadique
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
21.74
631.SCH_Kharkiv Fizmat: Davydov, Pashhenko, Prokopets
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.55
632.Tbilisi GTU 3: Mindiashvili Giorgi, Khutsishvili Lida, Zedelashvili Levan0
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.23
633.Latvia U born2frag: Ostrovskis0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.10
634.Altai SU team_1:
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.96
635.Kazan Aqbure : Султанов Азат Фаритович, Хайруллин Нияз Джаудатович
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
20.82
636.Iowa State University
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
20.71
637.MAMI Automation&IT-2: Luzhnov, Isakov, Ivanov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.59
638.tyumen02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.53
639.University of California Irvine
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
20.53
640.Baku Qafqaz U 11: Rashad Mammadov, Qalib Sarayev, Eldar Hasanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 20.48
641.Tbilisi GAU: Besashvili Zura, Chinchaladze Giorgi, Gurgenishvili Levan
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.42
642.Kazan FML131 : Сайхутдинова Дина, Хабутдинов Арслан, Хайруллин Асхат Зиннурович
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.40
643.Kazan NRTU #1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.36
644.tyumen03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.18
645.perm60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.10
646.dnoNaTope
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.02
647.South Ural SU: Kibel, Lyzhin, Romass
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.93
648.Junior KFU Lyceum
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.77
649.samara05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.60
650.Licey78
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.44
651.Baku Qafqaz U 2: Alakbar Valizade, Hidayat Soltanzade, Nurlan Aliyev
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.37
652.BelarusianSU3 Wanna Go To Space Klaskovski, Kasianovich,Chaiko
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.29
653.SCH_Nizhnekamsk Lyceum #24 && #35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.29
654.Sch_Kutaisi Young_Coders: Chumburidze Luka, Sharvadze Mate, Kankadze Luka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
19.22
655.Why not?
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.07
656.Baku Qafqaz U 4: Javid Abbasov, Urfan Hamzayev, Tabriz Hajiyev
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.96
657.Tbilisi SANGU 2: Kamaryan Anton, Terterashvili Paata, Jishkariani Irakli
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.88
658.Samara SAU 2: Bezrukov, Ermakov, Shumskiy
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.74
659.Baku Qafqaz U 3: Kanan Asgarli, Musagil Musabayli, Nurlan Aliyev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.61
660.Tbilisi SU 10: Arabidze, Dzotsenidze, Kakhidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.43
661.MAMI CADSys: Golovan, Lobachev, Koroteev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.34
662.Tbilisi GTU 2: Mikiashvili Guram, Sirbiladze DaviT, Varamashvili Davit
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.25
663.TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Sultanov, Yusupova, Kutliboyev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.22
664.TUIT Urgench Branch#4(Xusinov, Axmedov, Odilov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.14
665.Kharkiv NU of RE #1 Something horrible:[Karpinsky, Kobyakovskiy, Maksimov]
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.89
666.Astana KTL 2
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.65
667.Tbilisi SU 7: Ghughunishvili, Mchedlishvili
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.22
668.Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 3: Sofo Bregvadze, Davit Bezhanishvili, Giorgi Girkelidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.19
669.Ternopil NTU FIS: Mykoliuk, Stefaniv, Zaiats
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.58
670.Crimean EPU ITEEN: Emir-Useynov, Nelybin, Samsonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.52
671.nkamsk04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.46
672.Berdyansk SPU Team: Homenko, Tkachenko, Uzjakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.45
673.North Caucasian FU #1: Sokolov, Ter-Sarkisov, Tokhchukov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.31
674.Lviv SU of Vital Safety Rjativnyky: Khomin, Salo, Yanchuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.24
675.Gyumri SPI1: Hovhannisyan, Demirtsyan, Pahlevanyan
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.16
676.Kharkiv AI KVN–KhAI: Krepchenko, Sopin, Tolmachov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.98
677.Crimea Humanity U IEU_YALTA: Berdov, Nikolenko, Serbul
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.61
678.Perm NRPU 3: Sterlyagov, Subbotin, Usanin
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.34
679.SCH_SPb Legen_dary: Averin, Pochanin, Savon
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.15
680.SPb SU Spatenki: Tumanova, Shumakher, Galochkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.03
681.East Siberian SU of Tech and Mgmt: Banteev, Budennaya, Dikikh
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.85
682.Kazan FU RUNIAR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.85
683.omsk02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.79
684.nkamsk03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.73
685.Tyumen SOGU #2: Nikiforov, Rasulov, Zemerov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.67
686.chengdu13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.62
687.Adyghe SU acm.fanta.ru
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.56
688.SPb SU supermassive: Komarov, Mikhaylova, Efremov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
12.09
689.SCH_Izhevsk 29 EML 2 Anchous team : Bochkov, Egorov, Pokoev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.05
690.SPb SU Firefly: Sitnikov, Dmitriev, Vlasov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.95
691-692.South Ural SU: Romass, Chekmachyov, Mayorov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.92
691-692.SPb SU Polar Bears: Mikhailova, Shigarov, Izgin0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.92
693.Moscow EPhI #2: Romanov, Korotkikh, Akimutin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 11.88
694.SPb SU Kind Bug: Akchurin, Kambiev, Taranova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
11.86
695.kyiv050
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.86
696.SCH_SPb Lamantinyj zhir: Nemilov, Borovkov, Monakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
11.80
697.SCH_Chereshka: Venev, Mishinev, Peychev0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.79
698.Taganrog Odjetto Web Team: Biryukov, Golubev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 11.78
699.Vilnius U Stabdis2: Rumsevicius, Gaizutis
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
11.71
700.Southern FU: Klevleev, Sviridkin, Danilin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 11.68
701.SCH_SPb Tri Bogatyrya: Sychev, Burenev, Moroz0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.68
702.external06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0 11.64
703.MSU Tashkent #5 (Gorojanin, Mikryukov, Yuldashev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.61
704.SPb SU Fastpokes: Evsyukov, Klyuchikov, Tsypushkin0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.59
705.Volgograd SU: Mikhailov, Red'kin, Doroginin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 11.58
706.Baku Qafqaz U 7: Alibey Alili, Nuraddin Sadili, Rovshan Huseynov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.56
707.Perm HSE #3: Filatov, Shilov
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.56
708.SPb SU: Galaktionova, Iskrich, Verevkina0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.50
709.SPb SU SSS: Sekeresh, Surovikina, Semak0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.44
710.SCH_SPb Son: Tret'yakova, Gordeeva, Matveeva0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
11.41
711.MAMI Automation&IT-1: Ganina, Khromaya, Kim
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.41
712.Yaroslavl SU#2: Kondakov
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.35
713.Adyghe SU: Sushkov, Davtyan, Bocharnikova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 11.29
714.lith040
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.27
715.voronezh06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
11.27
716.Team Bugaga0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.22
717.Vilnius U NoName3: Klebonas, Frank, Orlov
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.21
718.Vilnius U Eziukai: Kuodys, Uziela0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.19
719.SPb SU IN MATH WE TRUST: Maryufich, Bordynyuk, Lysov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.17
720.SPb SU PUSc: Prikhodko, Uramer, Schipunov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.08
721.SPb SU AVK combo: Erokhina, Erokhina, Kuznetsov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
10.98
722.Noblsesse0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.95
723.Fac of Sci U of Novi Sad MDCS Novi Sad 1 (Cekić, Grubić, Kabić)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.89
724.SPb SU Rostovskie Parni: Schavelev, Kalinin, Proskurin0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
10.87
725-726.Kazakh-British TU 5
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.83
725-726.Ankara U AU (Dagdeviren Candost, Aldemir Beraat, Demirbüken Murat)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.83
727.SPb SU Bue Ice: Batrakov, Pirogov, Rachenkov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.82
728.SCH_SPb DROP TABLE Teams: Kornev, Marshalkin, Bitsulya0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.77
729.Taganrog campus of Southern FU: Belov, Malivenko, Palyi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 10.76
730.A.I.Cuza U FII Champions (Luncașu, Poieană, Ojoc)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.74
731.Sevastopol NU of Nucl E and Ind SNUNEI#1 (Zemlyanov, Peskurov, Skorokhod)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.72
732.Middle East TU METU2 (Acar Mustafa Orkun, Unlu Oguzhan, Ozturk Esref)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.69
733.Tbilisi IBSU_4: Zazarashvili Ketevan, Mamaiashvili Natia, Morchiladze Anri
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.66
734.Vinnytsia NTU VNTU [Noobs v3.0] (Khruschak, Dzhadan, Murzak)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.66
735.POLITEHNICA U of Timisoara CTI3 (De Sabata, Stretcu, Alexandru)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.63
736.U of Bucharest Unibuc_AproapeOltenia (Bunget, Lambru, Rotaru)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.58
737.Shumen U SHU (Niyazi, Ismailov, Dobrev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.55
738.A.I.Cuza U FII2013 (Rusu, Negrus, Citea)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.52
739.Southern FU: Kolesnikov, Begunkov, Druz'
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 10.51
740.TU of Cluj-Napoca Hagyma (Varady, Zongor, Vajda)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.49
741.UFCG 2: Bezerra
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10.49
742.Poltava NTU Writers (Snigyr, Gaydar, Kruglikova)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.47
743-744.Asachi TU The Client (Diac, Iurea, Arhip)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.44
743-744.TOBB U of Econ and Tech LogicError (Akin Erkan, Keleş Volkan, Haliloglu Muhammed Furkan)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.44
745.Taganrog campus of Southern FU: Shamsutdinova, Rudenko, Khromykh
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 10.43
746.spbifmo13 :
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.39
747.Kuban STU: Simonenko, Baydin, Polulyakhova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 10.35
748.UFCG Hungry Coders: de Melo, Catalao, De Fru
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10.34
749.Belarusian SUIR #5: Lapotko, Gribanov, Shidlovsky
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.33
750.Sofia NBU2: Nenchev, Bonev, Danailov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.31
751.The Bucharest U of Econ Studies CyberArchangels (Guran, Enachescu, Muscalu)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.25
752.Sapientia U sapi1 (Szabo, Tuzes-Katai, Gyéresi)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.20
753.U of Bucharest Unibuc_Sm3ch3ri4 (Cîmpeanu, Crețescu, Petcu)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.18
754.Moscow IPT: Fedoryaka, Gorodnitsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
10.17
755.Tbilisi SU 9: N.Doliashvili, Vardishvili0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.17
756.Taurida NU Akai (Mangilyov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.17
757.The Bucharest U of Econ Studies CyberGods (Popescu, Radu, Sabau)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.15
758.SCH_Vladikavkaz: Bogdanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 10.12
759.Tbilisi IBSU_5: Prangishvili Maria, Avanashvili Shalva, Amashukeli Lasha
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.92
760.National U of Food Tech 1: Gukalov, Kalynchuk, Kostenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.70
761.NTU Kharkiv AI SE14Team: Kovchug, Silin, Sokolov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.66
762.N Metallurg U of Ukraine Alliance: Kovtun, Sokyrynskiy, Zelik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.62
763.astrakhan030
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.58
764.LI24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.53
765.Tbilisi SU 5: Chalauri, Laluashvili
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.49
766.gym122-2014
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.49
767-768.ION
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.45
767-768.13KiB
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.45
769.arkhang05
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.44
770.SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Semenov, Doroshev, Stepkin
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.40
771.Nizhnekamsk ICT #1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.38
772.kazan30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
9.35
773.KUST
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.30
774.UESTC lanmao: Song
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.28
775.Kazan NRTU #3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.27
776.Kazan NRTU #2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.20
777.perm13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.16
778.voronezh04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
8.10
779.South Ural SU: Kanybekov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.99
780.Belarusian SUIR #8: Karpitsky, Boronza, Azarov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.63
781.adyghe07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.58
782.Kazan FU Trap
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.47
783.Yerevan RAU 16: Mkrtchyan, Aleksanyan, Aspaturyan:
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.45
784.nkamsk05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.36
785.Kant FU #12: Bondar
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
6.47
786.mozyr06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 6.38
787.MSU Tashkent 1st course (Baratov, Yuldashev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.65
788.Tbilisi SANGU 4: Svanadze Giorgi, Kalandadze Lasha, Gelenava Mikheil
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.58
789.alania01
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.56
790.MSU Tashkent #4 (Kodirov, Sagatov, Yasnopolskiy)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.49
791.Perm HSE: Faletov
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.42
792.MSU Tashkent #6 (Baratov, Khusainov, Yalyukhov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.37
793.Perm HSE #2: Bushuev, Kovarin, Ponomarenko
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.31
794.Perm SU 1: Bakhtin, Kosheleva, Safarov
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.26
795.Latvia U talking_tomato: Jurcenoks
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.22
796.fareast07
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.16
797.Latvia U Household Code: Veinbahs
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.06
798.Husjatyn campus of Ternopil NTU Team 2: Bilanyuk, Chernyj, Dubinsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4.79
799.NUU of Bio and Nature: Boyko, Popov, Shelest
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4.69
800.NU of S Tax Service Taxman: Ivanskaya, Lutsyuk, Romaniuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4.64
801.Vilnius U Benas: Kikutis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4.62
802.Husjatyn campus of Ternopil NTU Team1: Dubyna, Meh, Stelmashuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4.58
803-855.Yerevan RAU R.E.D. Eloglyan Gasparyan Khachatryan 0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.Gyumri Campus SEUA2: Grigoryan, Nikoghosyan0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.astrakhan020
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.Tbilisi SU 6: Chxaidze, Tsotsoria0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.Tbilisi Caucasus University 2: Gagoshidze Giorgi, Nodia Demuri, Phirtskalava Gegi0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.Sch_Tbilisi Komarovi: Vano Gamezardashvili, Baqar Gamezardashvili, Tamaz Sharvadze0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.SCH_Taldykorgan NISch + SLOD20: Topayev, Ugay0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.fareast030
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.KhNUE #1 ByteForLife: [Svystunov, Zhikin, Udovenko]0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.Baku Qafqaz U 6: Rovshan Huseynov, Polad Gulmammadli, Tural Mehdiyev0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.SCH_ChOLI: Naumov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.SCH_Licey97: Leskov, Kolodkin, Grinevich0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.SCH_FML31: Andronov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.Vilnius U NoName2: Saulius, Jusa, Budrauskas0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.Vilnius U bijom informatikos: Tutkus, Gailiunas, Samuolis0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.kaunas030
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.stavropol-poisk020
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.SPb SU: Golovanova, Petelimova, Yalovnichy0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.voronezh03
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.alania02
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.SCH_licey97: Vladimirov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Jumaniyozov, Xasanov, Xajiboyev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.SCH_SPb nectostr: Kurafeeva, Tsulenev, Vertkina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.SCH_SPb PhTS #5: Paushev, Labutina, Belyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.SCH_SPb Stack_overflow: Kuporosov, Vasilenko, Istomin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.SCH_SPb Euromajdan: Kupriyanov, Burak, Obraztsov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.SCH_SPb Rezonans: Bykov, Didenko, Logachev) (шк)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.Belarus SU: Dryapko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.Petrozavodsk SU 3: Gorodysky, Kukushkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.Petrozavodsk SU Apelsinchik: Ermolin, Serkova, Shilovich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.orel15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.VolSU #1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
803-855.kz14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-