Yandex

XII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Final standings: 6 best out of 7 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of UdmurtiaDiv 2GP of BelarusDiv 2GP of SPbDiv 2GP of Eastern EuropeDiv 2GP of SiberiaDiv 2GP of EuropeDiv 2GP of PeterhofDiv 2ScoreRating
1.Petr team (Mitrichev, Mavrin, Khalyavin, Babenko, Kulikov)100
-
26
-
32
-
80
-
36
-
80
-
100
-
4281110.09
2.SPb SU 4 (Egorov, Kunyavsky, Suvorov)29
-
-
-
100
-
20
-
100
-
60
-
50
-
3591034.20
3.SPb NRU ITMO #1 (Kever, Korotkevich, Nigmatullin, Melnikov)2
-
-
-
50
-
100
-
24
-
100
-
80
-
356970.37
4.Moscow SU ST (Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov)45
-
32
-
60
-
45
-
80
-
40
-
-
-
3021038.81
5.Saratov SU Old School (Bondarenko, Matov, Kuznetsov)80
-
100
-
8
-
14
-
50
-
32
-
15
-
291926.11
6.Moscow SU Unpretired (Kornakov, Dlougach, Gusakov, Popelyshev, Astakhov)50
-
36
-
15
-
60
-
26
-
50
-
29
-
251976.72
7.Zhukov Team (Zhukov, Gimadeev)26
-
45
-
80
-
22
-
15
-
11
-
22
-
210930.26
8.Kyiv NU BZFlags (Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy)40
-
80
-
7
-
0
-
20
-
20
-
32
-
199904.15
9.Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam (Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E)15
-
50
-
22
-
18
-
40
-
26
-
24
-
180941.99
10.Pigs and Hedgehogs (Gozman, Poromov, Stankevich, Bannykh)0
-
15
-
40
-
16
-
60
-
-
-
45
-
176843.27
11.Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov)32
-
-
-
24
-
50
-
32
-
18
-
11
-
167859.19
12.SPb SU Angry Muffin (Karpov, Smykalov, Andreev, Tyshchuk)24
-
7
-
45
-
2
-
16
-
9
-
60
-
161834.35
13.BelarusianSU Surprise Team (Irzhavsky, Pisarchik, Metelsky, Tolstikov, Bogdanov)36
-
-
-
36
-
36
-
14
-
13
-
20
-
155851.15
14.Saratov SU #1 (Agapov, Fefer, Chumachenko, Bondarenko)8
-
40
-
10
-
0
-
29
-
24
-
40
-
151820.30
15.Saratov SU (Rakhov)13
-
24
-
11
-
29
-
12
-
29
-
16
-
123764.22
16.SPb SU Canyon (Boykiy, Pyshkin, Sokolov)22
-
6
-
26
-
24
-
7
-
14
-
26
-
119800.89
17.Moscow SU Chapelnik (Shteiner, Panin, Drozdov)11
-
29
-
18
-
15
-
3
-
22
-
-
10105765.81
18.USA Team XZ (Isenbaev, Fetisov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
-
45
-
5
-
95443.97
19.Belarusian SU #1 (Malevich, Udovichenko, Zhgirovski)20
-
5
-
20
-
9
-
9
-
15
-
3
-
78741.58
20.Moscow IPT The Sun (Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov)0
-
0
-
29
-
11
-
22
-
16
-
-
-
78623.88
21.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Anurin, Dmitriev, Ostanin)60
-
0
-
0
-
12
-
0
-
2
-
2
-
76631.77
22.Taurida NU AKAI (Maigilyov, Milanin, Vints)0
-
60
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
73390.35
23.Moscow SU SG (Sadkov, Dubinin, Mokin)0
-
13
-
12
-
26
-
13
-
0
-
-
-
64696.76
24.Ural FU Orange (Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Schelkonogov)0
-
11
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
10
-
36
-
58671.93
25.Perm (Ponomarev)0
-
14
-
0
-
40
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
54632.77
26.Saratov SU #2 (Davtyan, Gusarov, Kudryashov)0
-
18
-
3
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
18
-
45643.60
27.Ural FU Grisha IMC (Krasnoselskikh, Mukhametyanov, Merkurev, Rubinchik, Nazarov)0
-
0
-
-
-
7
-
18
-
6
-
8
-
39557.20
28.SPb NRU ITMO 3 (Kovsharov, Minaev, Vasilyev)16
-
10
-
0
-
-
-
11
-
0
-
-
-
37534.60
29.Kyiv 03 (Raichuk)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36
-
-
-
36178.50
30.Tbilisi SU Epic Losers (Bogdanov, Merabishvili)0
-
-
80
-
-
104
-
-
100
-
32593.98
31.Lviv NU (Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya)
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32164.82
32.Moscow SU Room 315 (Artyukhin, Ignatev, Paramonov, Ignatiev)10
-
16
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
31518.43
33.Kiev NU Reckless (Bacherikov, Korotkov, Palamarchuk)6
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28187.60
34.Kiev NU Fdg (Ignatenko)0
-
-
54
-
10
-
0
-
7
-
0
-
26563.49
35.Izhevsk STU #1 (Burlakov, Gatin, Smirnov)3
-
4
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
12
-
4
-
24589.67
36.Moscow SU Trinity (Akhmedov, Shlyunkin)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
10
-
-
-
14
-
24550.42
37.Ufa SATU (Lezhankin, Ripatti, Mazgarov)14
-
8
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
22600.58
38.Moscow SU T@pirenock (Ivlev, Pyaderkin, Evstropov)9
-
12
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
21480.37
39.Viral team (Kouprin, Alipov, Kolupaev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
13
-
0
-
8
-
-
-
21412.44
40.Belarusian SU #2 Bronze team (Kolesov, Gritskevich, Nekrashevich)0
-
20
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
20420.97
41.MAI #1 (Belousov, Zhuravlev, Safronov)18
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
19533.54
42.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1 (Bulatov, Kofman, Krokhina)
-
5
-
60
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
7
-
18490.60
43.Latvian U JUP (Dzilna, Rudzusiks, Kuznecovs, Lacis)
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
8
-
0
-
0
-
818428.75
44.Perm SU #1 (Akimov, Osherov, Pobegaev)0
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
0
-
13
-
16542.81
45.spbifmo22
-
-
-
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16155.53
46.Volgograd STU team3k (Chalyshev, Zhorin)
-
-
3
-
9
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
15591.19
47.Moscow SU 04 (Permin, Tikhomirov, Vorobyev)0
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
-
15248.31
48.Samara SAU Teddy Bears (Semushin, Dergunov, Glaschenko)0
-
0
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
14325.36
49.Taurida NU Phantom Menace (Lyashko, Dergachev, Ismailov)12
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
13439.75
50.MSU Tashkent Division by Zero (Ashirmatov, Sitdikov, Kabulov, Chirevko)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
12
-
12412.18
51.Novosibirsk SU 1 (Scherbina, Beloshapko, Stenenko)0
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
11446.09
52.Saratov SU #5 (Ignatyev, Ivanov, Gridnev, Sukhov)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
6
-
5
-
-
11333.91
53.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02 (Petrushenko, Shah, Rusak)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
111253.18
54.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2 (Pritula, Skoryukina, Chernov)
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
40
-
0
-
0
-
10348.71
55.Northern (Arctic) FU Konstantin (Osichev)
-
-
-
100
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
10340.03
56.Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector (Barbakadze, Lakirbaia, Machavariani)
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
-
-
0
-
6
-
010337.19
57.Latvian U Lutausis (Senko, Gopaks, Vihrovs)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
10
-
10332.35
58.Moscow IPT Diffusion (Babanin, Baryshev, Dubov)
-
100
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10139.01
59.Moscow HSE Alex_KPR (Kouprin)
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10100
60.kz300
-
9
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
9376.79
61.Tbilisi SU #2 (Barbakadze, Kutsia, Gabisonia)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6
-
0
-
3
-
09364.50
62.Tbilisi SU #3 (Megreli, Peikrishvili, Varamashvili)
-
2
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
49277.59
63.Belarusian SUIR #1 (Ropan, Brukov, Berejnov)0
-
0
-
0
-
8
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
8487.28
64.SPb SU is a ball (Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
0
-
0
-
8259.67
65.Moscow SU Psychedelic Warlords (Korikov, Tkachenko, Klenin)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
8
-
0
-
-
8222.32
66.kz63
-
8
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8172.55
67.SCH_Minsk (School 41 Zhuk, Vasilevski, Semchenkov)
-
-
-
-
-
80
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
8163.15
68.Northern (Arctic) FU #1 (Chesnokov, Rodionov, Kalinin, Danilov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
8118.27
69.SCH_Stavropol #1 (Peresadin, Chekmenev, Larichev)
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
-
-
3.50
-
-
-
-
7.50271.96
70.SCH_Donetsk Erudit (Hotsyn, Nikulin)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
4
-
07331.04
71.Donetsk NU United (Lomonos, Kuskov, Kravtsov)7
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7129.94
72.MIPT Lambda (Pimenov, Gorshenin, Sarmini)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6
-
6536.77
73.Perm SU (Shafer, Vakhrushev)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
66297.08
74.Belarusian SU #8 (Chernevich, Naiden, Klimanski)
-
-
0
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6112.03
75.Moscow IPT dot.COM (Osipov, Mashrabov, Tsygler)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
-
-
0
-
5404.48
76.South Ural SU 3 (Chikishev, Buldashev)
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
5301.23
77.Odessa NU ONU 1 2/3 (Petrov, Polyakov, Monastyrshyn)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
5269.67
78.Perm NRU HSE #2 (Chuprikov, Neustroyev, Vursalov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
55231.87
79.Ivanovo SPU (Lebedev, Amirbekov, Pospelov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
-
-
-
5213.70
80.MEPhI #1 (Minakov, Tarakchyan, Urtashev, Tropin)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
5
-
0
-
-
5190.44
81.SCH_Moscow AESC #1 (Garipov, Gorbunov)
-
4
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5160.93
82.Kiev NU Unicon (Vasyliv, Bevza, Nagin, Nasyliv)5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
565.92
83.kyiv330
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
4375.46
84.Belarusian SU #5 (Nalivaiko, Deminov, Ivanin)0
-
0
-
-
04
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4313.81
85.SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU Air Penguins (Sokol, Sheftelevich, Polievits)
-
1
-
30
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
4291.12
86.SPb SU (Demidov, Korystov, Zvonarev)
-
-
2
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4248.62
87.Latvian U unusual (Vihrovs, Prusis, Vilcins)4
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
4192.61
88.Vilnius U Submission Accepted (Budriunas, Kucinskas, Lapinskas, Samerdokas)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3.500
-
0
-
3.50337.04
89.Vilnius U Uosis (Bilinskas, Samerdokas, Namajunas, Lapinskas)
-
3
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
03292.09
90.Perm SU (Ankudinov, Khatypov, Shakirov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
33225.21
91.Kaunas TU #1 (Kusas, Ciakas, Mulevicius.)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
-
-
2436.49
92.Volgograd STU #1 (Gorbushin, Kichatov, Shumeiko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
02230.29
93.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01 (Petrashko, Lapenkov, Marchukevich)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
02189.00
94.Yerevan RAU3 (Karapetyan, Ovsepyan, Tumanyan)
-
0
-
2
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
2138.78
95.Kharkiv NU of RE #2 DeterminedTeam (Baldanbaev, Pozharsky, Рolkovnichenko)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
2
-
-
2134.91
96.Moscow IPT fn (Kochetov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2272.13
97.MSU Tashkent #2 MBA team (Soliev, Bistrigova, Mirolimjonov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
01277.74
98.Perm NRPU #1 (Shilov)0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
1254.86
99.Altai STU 1 (Uvarov, Silin, Esipenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1127.36
100.Vyatka SU #1 (Korchemkina, Prozorova, Kuznetsov)
-
-
-
0
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
1122.15
101.Novosibirsk SU NSUPowers (Ilyin, Bobrenok, Tulupov, Zaytcev)1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
1119.04
102.Kharkiv NTU PI #2 iddqd (Bichurin, Lysychkin, Yakovlev)
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1105.52
103.Northern (Arctic) FU #10 (Popovich, Ushakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
169.03
104.Moscow SU Hamsters (Agulenko, Shapovalov, Zhukov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
394.29
105.Sofia U espr1t (Georgiev)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
379.94
106.Grodno bl++ (Siarhei, Ulezla. Danilchuk)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
371.34
107.Moscow IPT Wazzup (Kashin, Krasnoperov, Dovgal)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
349.35
108.Saratov SU #3 (Kholkin, Los, Chumachenko)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
344.24
109.SPb SU Where is Bobig dug into? (Ezus, Malinovsky, Novikov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
344.01
110.I of Math Siberian FU Bizons (Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
327.94
111.Moscow No Traffic Jams (Goldstein, Pak, Kolesnichenko)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
320.45
112.Belarusian SU #7 (Otliga, Rozhnovski, Petiuk, Rozhnovsky, Nadvodnyuk)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
312.90
113.Izhevsk STU #2 (Lebedenko, Torkhov, Sebeldin)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
306.06
114.Tbilisi SU #1 (Ambroladze, Isakadze, Shavgulidze)0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 296.73
115.Moscow (Levin)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
290.75
116.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3 (Vinogradov, Mukovozov, Nalench)
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
282.17
117.Belarusian SU #6 (Trukhanovich, Driapko, Nichiporchik)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
278.51
118.SCH_Vladivostok FE FU School (Zban, Evsyukov, Voit)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
274.41
119.SCH_FML31 1 (Alekseev, Ryazanov)
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
261.35
120.SCH_FML31 2 (Turbin, Ivaschtenko, Sushentsev)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
252.28
121.Kant FU #1 (Oh, Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
246.60
122.SPb NRU ITMO (Demianyuk, Komarov, Krotkov)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
239.45
123.Belarusian SUIR #2 (Levkevich, Myts, Tanasiuk)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
238.39
124.Petrozavodsk SU 1 (Fedulin, Filippov, Ioffe)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
236.53
125.Donetsk NU 78 (Dlugoborsky, Pryadko, Gruver)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
231.11
126.Tyumen SU (Durynin, Artem'ev, Pogodin)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
231.06
127.Taurida NU SOUL Resonance (Tyamgin, Bilozub, Bulatov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 226.31
128.Sofia U n0 ex1t (Haralmpiev, Trifonov, Taushanov)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
221.79
129.Almaty IITU #1 (Kovalenko, Bolshakov, Kutybaev)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
218.12
130.spbifmo10
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
217.68
131.kz010
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
208.17
132.Pasha Team (Khaustov, Abizyaev, Kamashev, Chalyshev)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
199.88
133.Belarusian SU #3 (Subach, Zgirovski, Vaitekhovski)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
198.22
134.Qafqaz U (Maharov, Musabayli, Valiyev)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
196.72
135.Volgograd STU #2 (Agafonov, Nozdrenkov, Reshetnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 196.21
136.HSE AOP (Gumerov, Marin, Tkachev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
194.40
137.Yaroslavl SU#1 (Bykova, Pikas, Nefedov)
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
193.74
138.MAI #7 (Volushkova, Dmitrieva, Medvedev)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 190.07
139.moscow05
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
184.32
140.Novosibirsk SU ACKICA (Andreenko, Seryodkin, Kireev)0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
182.25
141.Tbilisi ADA (Chitashvili, Danelia, Lapiashvili)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
181.82
142.Belarusian SUIR _power (Astrovskiy, Sobol, Solov’ev)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
177.66
143.Moscow IPT Buton (Savinov, Kian, Yakubovskiy)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
176.70
144.Tbilisi GTU 1 (Kokaia, Mikiashvili, Varamashvili)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 167.42
145.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1 ()
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 164.77
146.Tbilisi SANGU 1 (Barnabishvili, Ghutishvili, Pipia, Vardosanidze, Khomeriki)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
164.15
147.Grodno SU#2 (Zanevsky, Stelmashok, Khomchyk)
-
00
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 163.74
148.Kharkiv KhNURE #2 DAS (Driuk, Andrushchak, Shevchenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
160.23
149.Moscow SU Acaso (Volnov, Korovin, Doykov)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
159.03
150.MAI #5 (Zhigireva, Dubikov, Ridley)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 158.93
151.Yerevan RAU2 (Seyranyan, Akopyan, Davtian)
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
155.26
152.SCH_Mozyr CYF Kulik (Kulik)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
154.59
153.MAI #2 (Ineev, Ter-Grigoryan, Krochak)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
154.01
154.Odessa NU ONU_SIS (Sklianichenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
150.47
155.Samara SAU 2 (Antipov, Muravyev)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
145.46
156.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2 ()
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
144.48
157.Gomel SU GSU-1 (Golub, Gulenko, Masiakin)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
144.13
158.SPb SU pOnion (Belous, Granovsky, Tyschuk)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
139.96
159.Vilnius U Bukas ir bukesnis (Saltenas, Navickas, Januskas, Mamaitis)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
138.08
160.Izhevsk STU #3 (Bannikov, Zhujkov, Sutygin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
00
-
0
-
136.25
161.Orel SU ESPC #1 (Dobrikov, Yakovlev)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
130.32
162.MIPT Sambuca Banana (Verkhoglyadov, Akolzin, Krasnoperov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
125.02
163.fareast07
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
123.52
164.Tomsk United (Khaustov, Boyko, Pak)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
123.50
165.SCH_Stavropol #2 (Zelensky, Papava, Tkhakokhov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
119.22
166.MSU Tashkent Knyajestvo (Bogomolov, Minchuk, Usmanov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
115.88
167.South Ural SU 1 (Bich, Belov)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114.52
168.Ural FU #2 (Averin, Ageev, Samoylenko)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
112.92
169.MAI #8 (Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Tortsev)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 110.78
170.SCH_Gomel Gomel-1 (Demidko, Gribanov, Korobeinikov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110.67
171.Tbilisi SU #6 (Doliashvili, Nebulishvili, Rukhaia)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 109.52
172.moscow66
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
108.13
173.Tbilisi SU #11 (Chikvinidze, Lortkipanidze, Gotsiridze)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 108.04
174.SPb SU is a ball (Gordeev, Sayfutdinov, Simonov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
106.95
175.Far Eastern FU 1 (Sporyshev, Larkina)
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
106.41
176.lviv040
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
104.87
177.SPb SU (Amosov, Bakharev, Krivoshein)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
104.46
178.SPb SU Mushrooms (Avdyukhin, Serebryakov, Sidorov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
104.10
179.SCH_SPb KPSS (Podguzov, Stepanov, Pochanin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
103.55
180.SCH_Izhevsk 41 #1 (Pershakov, Matushkin, Semenov)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
102.32
181.MAI #6 (Zabolotny, Korenev, Chistyakov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 100.95
182.Moscow IPT Bobr (Mironov, Iskhakov, Grigorev)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100.27
183.Kutaisi ATSU 1 (Gokadze, Javakhadze, Tkhelidze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 99.48
184.Latvian U Imanta (Visnevskis, Strode, Lauris)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
97.87
185.MAI #3 (Glukhov, Krasheninnikov, Morozov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
97.30
186.Odessa NPU ONPU_MAO (Mshanetskiy, Molchanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
96.70
187.SCH_Grodno Ivye OKA 2.0 (Shidlovsky, Baranovich, Vilchevsky, Shidlovski, Nexvydovich)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
95.44
188.South Ural SU 7 (Shveynikov, Sapronov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
94.77
189.Belarusian SU #9 (Sascheka, Stepa, Shibeko)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
94.56
190.Yerevan RAU7 (Arzumanyan, Yengibaryan, Gevorgyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
94.12
191.Ural FU Cat-Space (Sivukhin, Kuchumov, Borozdin)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
93.25
192.Vilnius U Declined (Kazlauskas, Z.Kucinskas, Rudzionis)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
92.40
193.spb97
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
89.86
194.MSU Tashkent #1 (Chirevko, Kabulov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
88.11
195.SCH_Novosibirsk LIT Siberian Pandas (Vishnevsky, Voitovich, Smirenko, Sabyanin)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
-
0 87.66
196.MIT Unpredictable (Gelashvili, MahAbadi, Razenshteyn)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
85.47
197.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4 (Belova, Kuznetsova)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
84.47
198.SCH_SPb Men Are From Mars (V'yuginov, Kryukov, Babkin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
84.39
199.South Ural SU 2 (Boytsov, Shevchenko, Parasich)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
83.78
200.Orel SU ESPC #2 (Petrov, Gasilov, Korolev)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
82.95
201.Izhevsk STU Bigfoot_Mafia (Dimov, Gorodilov, Maximov)
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 82.84
202.Kharkiv KhAI #4 Su-7B (Revenko, Sabelnikov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 82.14
203.Pskov SU #1 (Reshetnikov, Barsuk, Kovalenko)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
81.49
204.Izhevsk STU #3 (Bannikov, Zhujkov, Sutygin)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
81.43
205.Kharkiv KhNUE #2 KillBrain (Zhikin, Udovenko, Svystunov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 80.79
206.U of Manchecter Man U (Morar, Popescu, Sedols)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
80.76
207.Latvian U Katan (Rilins, Dargis, Garkaje)0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
80.18
208.Nizhnekamsk ICT Wave (Khalikov, Ryazanov, Kashapova)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
77.75
209.Far Eastern FU 2 (Stepanets, Malyavin, Sosnov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
77.59
210.PSUTI (Snytkin, Isaev, Kazakov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 76.29
211.nnovg02
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
76.22
212.South Ural SU 6 (Korsakov, Shibanov, Slesarev)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
76.04
213.Moscow SU nine (Kholin, Rukhovich, Saakyan)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
75.96
214.Jacobs U (Gyorev, Enchev, Ivanov)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
75.34
215.Kharkiv KhNUE #1 DreamTeam (Taran, Dmitrenko, Gamzatov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
74.99
216.sofia78
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74.20
217.MAI #4 (Gorunov, Cheglakov, Baskakov, Yakimenko)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
74.02
218.SPb SU Team 4 and 1/3 (Siunov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
73.51
219.SCH_Minsk (Podtelkin, Kazak, Zakharenko)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.82
220.Kharkiv NU #4 Cvetochek (Gryzun, Podlesnaya)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 71.89
221.Kutaisi ATSU 2 (Koguashvili, Nucubidze, Tetvadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
71.54
222.Yaroslavl SU#3 (Lichak, Kondakov, Ivanovskii)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
71.28
223.SCH_Minsk School 41 #1 (Zhuk, Vasilevsky, Semchenkov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
70.73
224.MAI #9 (Sukharev, Checherinda, Talalay, Baskakov, Arzhnikov)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 70.71
225.MEPhI #2 (Bidzilya, Gridasov, Minaev)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
70.59
226.kz40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
69.69
227.Moscow SU Kiwi (Igoshina, Ryabtseva, Salihov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
69.31
228.BelarusianSU #17 (Malyshev, Artiukhov_V, Artikhov_I)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
68.72
229.Latvian U MI (Romanovskis, Strode, Vanaga)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 67.62
230.Gomel SU GSU-2 (Yudenko, Lugovskoi, Timochin, Shmidt, Hobhia)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
67.57
231.Latvian U Born2Frag (Gagunovs, Ostrovskis)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 67.05
232.NCFU Opazduni (Khokhlov, Tertishnikov, Dunin)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
65.66
233.MAI #11 (Aleinikov, Urvanov, Yakimenko, Kolesnikov, Gorunov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
64.82
234.SPb SU Storm warning (Polyansky, Lizunov, Savchenkov, Kulikov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
64.58
235.SCH_SPb Zzz (Smirnov, Tomp, Klyuev, Filippov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
64.38
236.SCH_Tbilisi Interesting Team (Tabatadze, Sakevarashvili)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
64.06
237.grodno32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
64.02
238.Moscow IPT Apelsin (Khayrullin, Derbyshev)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
63.93
239.yerevan45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
63
240.SCH_Mozyr CYF #2 (Petrov, Lipskiy, Aksenik, Kazachenko)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
62.46
241.Moscow SU Rakewalkers (Koryabkin, Moiseev, Chistyakov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.40
242.Perm (Kuznecova)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.04
243.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 0 ()
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0 61.52
244.kz42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
60.11
245.Belarusian SU #4 (Klaskovski, Kasianovich, Chaiko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.62
246.Saratov SU #4 (Frolov, Svechnikov, Kudasov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.38
247.Tbilisi SU #7 (Chkopoia, Darbuashvili, Devnozashvili)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
59.28
248.Yerevan YSU2 (Smbatyan, Khachatryan, Kostandyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
57.90
249.SCH_Moscow AESC #3 (Ryabov, Martynov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57.48
250.Altai STU 2 (Boychenko, Golovin, Kazantsev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
57.08
251.Tbilisi SU #10 (Bakhtadze, Dzamashvili, Kekelia, Baramidze)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
56.97
252.Tomsk SU of CSR #1 (Del', Solov'ev, Chernousov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
56.80
253.Vyatka SU #0 (Chistyakov, Vyaznikov, Pestov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56.39
254.Ural FU El (Zaynullin, Krasnosel'skikh, Mukhametyanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
56.25
255.kz43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
55.72
256.Novosibirsk SU 2 (Mezin, Arykov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
55.19
257.astrakhan00
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55.09
258.Moscow SU sch2-v1.2 (Fiveyskiy, Luzin, Stolyarov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.62
259.SCH_SPb SK1 Team (Krachun, Kuz'mina, Filippov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
54.42
260.SPb SU Sehenswurdigkeit (Gorokhov, Serebryakov, Siunov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
53.95
261.Tomsk PU (Sannikov, Tyo, Savvinov)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
53.41
262.Yerevan YSU4 (Aslanyan, Mangasaryan)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
52.46
263.Novosibirsk STU #3 ()
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
52.45
264.Tbilisi GTU 2 (Darchiashvili, Mindiashvili, Mikeladze)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
52.41
265.SCH_SPb Baal's team (Blokhina, Zamyatin, Lapshin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
51.96
266.SPb SU 42 (Gryaznov, Zernov, Ivanov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51.73
267.Far Eastern FU 7 (Blinov)
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
51.58
268.VyatkaSU #2 (Rylov, Kazakova, Belits)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.87
269.SPb SU Pervy Med (Logunov, Polyansky, Polyarny)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.40
270.SPb SU 43 (Gal'kovsky, Zaykovsky, Lezhnin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.97
271.SPb SU it up! (Ginzburg, Deryugin, Ostroumov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.73
272.Grodno SU#3 (Novikau, Svib, Novokolsky)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
48.14
273.SCH_Kutaisi #1-1 (Nishnianidze, Margvelashvili, Silagadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
46.88
274.SCH_SPb PhTS #1 (Kravchenko, Labutin, Liferenko)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
45.96
275.grodno22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
45.61
276.Kaunas TU #2 (Helstein, Zilys, Pranckaitis.)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.47
277.SPb SU Firefly (Vlasov, Dmitriev, Sitnikov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
45.33
278.SPb SU f(x) and its friends (Zherebtsov, Kalikin, Ulmashev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
45.11
279.Vilnius U Stabdis2 (Rumsevicius, Gaizutis)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
43.53
280.Izhevsk STU ADIT-1 (Sergeev, Devyatov, Torhov)
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
43.36
281.Kiev NU GoToXY (Kozhukhivskyy, Khrestek, Prydyi)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.82
282.Latvian U undefined (Znotins, Fridrihsons)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.35
283.Qafqaz U (Agayev, Asgarli, Ahmadov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
41.42
284.volgograd11
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.91
285.Odessa NU ONU_Antananarivu (Kats, Romanova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
40.63
286.Ural FU #4 (Chaplygin, Morgun, Nigmatullin)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.86
287.chelyab18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
39.80
288.Novosibirsk STU #1 (Akberov, Astapova, Kosminova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
38.99
289.Tomsk SU 1 (Afanas'ev, Zharkov, Tsvetkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
38.64
290.Tomsk SU of CSR #2 (Zuev, Kuprejchik, Mukhamadeev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
38.47
291.Novosibirstk STU (Dubovik, Shtan'ko, Shatrov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
37.48
292.SCH_FML31_Lyceum11 (Handusenko, Chekanov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.42
293.Yerevan YSU3 (Grigoryan, Sargsyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
37.32
294.Omsk SU ONI (Kalchevsky, Karpov, Kruten')
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
37.16
295.Tomsk PU BLIC (Chugaev, Baglaeva, Andreev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
37.01
296.SCH_Novosibirsk NSK-Team (Yuriev, Melentiev, Grisyuk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
36.54
297.SCH_Izhevsk 41 #2 (Cherepanov, Podkin, Nagornykh)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.41
298.Altai STU 3 (Kostin, Nikitin, Zinchenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
36.39
299.Yerevan RAU6 (Yeghiazaryan, Gevorgyan, Arakelyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
36.16
300.Omsk SU #Martial Canterel (Vesloguzova, Zhidik, Cheshkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
36.09
301.Kutaisi ATSU 3 (Chelishvili, Gogisvanidze, Khachapuridze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
36.02
302.Novosibirsk SU FFiFIT (Isachenko, Chursin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
35.65
303.Far Eastern S Transport U 1 (Meleshko, Lipin, Sokolov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
35.50
304.SCH_Mozyr CYF #3 (Kazachenko, Bobr, Taukchi, Baburin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
35.47
305.grodno30
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
35.23
306.Kharkiv KhNUE #3 Creative (Filonenko, Komissarova, Zainullina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 35.11
307.Yerevan SCH_Gyumri (Hovhannisyan, Nahapetyan, Ambardzunyan)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
34.96
308.Samara SAU (Ponomarev)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.63
309.SCH_Minsk (cookies Drozdov, Zharnitski, Marchenko)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 34.45
310.grodno04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
34.44
311.Far Eastern FU 4 (Lyahuta)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 34.41
312.Pskov SU #2 (Nurgaliev, Motina)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.37
313.NCFU Pepsi, Moskvitin, Gostev
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.07
314.NCFU 3.5 (Talalaev, Magomedov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.91
315.Kant FU #3 (Balobanov, Zotov, Mosyagin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
33.87
316.sofia19
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.87
317.Tyumen SU YaKoShka (Yagudin, Kocherov, Shkabura)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
33.70
318.Moscow SU SRT (Maiorov, Parhomenko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.43
319.tyumen04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
32.93
320.Moscow IPT Yaroslavl33 (Mescherin, Yushkevich)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.50
321.SPb SU Testers (Moskalenko, Stoyanov, Tenishhev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.22
322.SPb SU The Last Second (Kuz'mina, Ragimov, Terekhov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.08
323.SPb SU POEHAVSHY (Gerasimov, Meinster, Shulaev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.95
324.SCH_SPb Milk, Cookies and Hardcore (orokhov, Didenko, Koroleva, Gorokhov, Didenko, Koroleva)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.44
325.Baku MSU 1 (Veliyev, Proskuryakov, Peysaxov.)0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
31.23
326.SCH_Gomel GGOL&GGL (Higenok, Skidan, Nikolaikina)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.17
327.SPb NRU ITMO #9 (Korolev, Loboda, Menshov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.94
328.SCH_SPb PhML #30 11-1 (Koroleva, Minaev, Shovkoplyas)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.82
329.SCH_Minsk Anonymous (Trublovsky, Kuzovchikov, Lapo)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.70
330.Tbilisi FreeUni #3 (Kuprashvili, Lomitashvili, Giglemiani)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.59
331.SCH_Stolbtsy Stolbtsy and Soligorsk (Sazanovich_N, Sazanovich_V, Lapotko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.37
332.Donetsk NU SleepWalkers (Fyodorov, Surovskiy, Kovalev)0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.20
333.Latvian U spridisi (Girgzdis, Aisters)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.19
334.Samara SU 1 (Meerson, Nikiforov, Nikulin)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.88
335.Tbilisi SANGU Irakli Team (Khomeriki)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.51
336.SCH_Minsk Cookeis (Zharnitsky, Marchenko, Drozdov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.41
337.Tbilisi SANGU 2 (Abulashvili, Jishkariani, Gelenava, Pipia)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 29.26
338.SCH_Minsk LiceumBSU SZS team (Shablinski, Sipeiko, Zubchenko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.25
339.SCH_SPb S-TEAM (Katsman, Slyusarenko, Stanchul)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
29.18
340.Tbilisi FreeUni Javadoc (Kikolashvili, Vakhtangishvili, Mikaberidze)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.15
341.SCH_Dzerzhinsk (Sinyak_S, Lyutarevich, Sinyak_V)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.10
342.Yaroslavl SU#2 (Blagov, Krainov, Kolobov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.57
343.Grodno SU#4 (Kuzma, Gazarau, Predka)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.51
344.perm91
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.36
345.Sofia U LSBG (Strandjev)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.12
346.North Ossetian SU (Vladikavkaz) AtaMan (Kotets, Makarenko, Kaluhov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.12
347.Vilnius U rax (Stankevic)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
27.29
348.Tbilisi GTU 4 (Sirbiladze, Khutsishvili, Dadiani, Dzidziguri)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
27.14
349.MSU Tashkent Morning star (Yasnopolskiy, Ushakova, Ermakov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
26.82
350.SCH_Yerevan fiz-mat Pirania (Vardanyan, Sahakyan, Karagulyan)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.73
351.SCH_Vitebsk #1 (Medyanikov, Yakovlev, Kuskova)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.61
352.Kutaisi ATSU 4 (Oniani, Saldadze, Tevdoradze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
26.49
353.SCH_Minsk Pi*K^2 (Pischik, Korolchuk, Kuchumova)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.36
354.lviv070
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
355.SCH_Minsk Medovaya Plyushechka (Astreyko, Bobrov, Bogdanovich)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.63
356.Tbilisi IFG Veterans (Gogatishvili, Bendeliani)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
24.97
357.Siberian SIU #1 (Kutepov, Natal'in, Matrosov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
23.48
358.Altai SU (Dorofeeva, Anisimov, Byrdin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
23.20
359.Tomsk SU 2 (Ashhepkov, Zhabina, Kiryushkina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
23.01
360.Siberian SUTI #1 ()
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
22.92
361.SCH_Gomel Gomel-3 Zaharenko, Shishov, Tichonov
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
22.84
362.Tomsk SU 3 (Dubov, Egorov, Mal'kov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
22.83
363.Gomel SU GSU-3 (Byshik, Sviridov, Korolev)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
22.50
364.SCH_Mozyr CYF #1 (Pakalnishkis, Lukyanenko, Kulik)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
22.35
365.Latvian U neziniits (Upenieks)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
21.54
366.Tbilisi SU #8 (Dodelia, Ghughunishvili, Kapanadze, Mchedlishvili)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
21.48
367.Odessa NU ONU_x_x (Voronov, Semenenko, Cherkes)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
21.36
368.vitebsk07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 21.25
369.Kharkiv KhNUE #4 KawaiiDigital (Kukhar, Kononenko, Gorbenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 20.80
370.Tbilisi SU #15 (Chadraniani, Ioramashvili, Patashuri)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
20.35
371.SCH_Vladikavkaz VCCME Nishtyak (Trofimtseva, Dreev, Bogdanov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.19
372.SCH_ Vladikavkaz VCCME C+++ (Kilin, Batoev, Popov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
20.12
373.vitebsk06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 19.62
374.Qafqaz U (Quliyev, Valizade, Sultanzade)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
19.47
375.vitebsk05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 19.32
376.vitebsk08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 19.03
377.nsk09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
18.88
378.vitebsk03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 18.75
379.perm09
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.48
380.SCH_Gomel Gomel GGOL #1 (Saskevich, Kovalev, Tsirkynov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.86
381.SCH_Vitebsk #2 (Piskevich, Kodosov, Krasnov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.78
382.Kharkiv KhAI #1 Desperados (Rusin, Dmitrenko)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.67
383.Vilnius U Segmentation (Maconko, Smelov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.63
384.SCH_Stavropol #3 (Tolstov, Yashhenko, Tiunov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.59
385.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3 ()
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.48
386.SCH_Slutsk MRJT (Shmatkov, Yarosh, Bogushevich)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.34
387.Qafqaz U (Agayev, Abbasov, Aliyev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
16.31
388.volgograd18
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.27
389.MSU Tashkent TrollTeam (Mirolimjonov, Minchuk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 16.14
390.chelyab20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.13
391.SCH_Minsk 220 volt (Shurygin, Borodich, Vinersky)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.99
392.SCH_Minsk Fortune (Ilyin, Pavlovich, Matskevich)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.92
393.Yerevan RAU10 (Ovsepyan, Oganesyan)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.79
394.SCH_Minsk Silver (Zaykov, Guletsky, Sonets)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.78
395.Kaunas TU #3 (Sedunovas, Romeika, Juras.)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.72
396.SCH_Minsk R-Evolution (Yushkevich, Andryushina, Marchenko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.72
397.Kant FU #4 (Borzenko, Drozdetsky, Lebedev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.62
398.Far Eastern FU 6 (Guslavskaya, Shibaev, Ponomoreva)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.59
399.Yaroslavl SU#4 (Andrianova, Knyazev, Butikov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.58
400.Tbilisi SU #5 (Managadze, Tsotsoria, Chkhaidze, Mzhavia)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
15.33
401.SCH_SPb Orange oranges (Borovkov, Nemilov, Syrovoysky)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.29
402.SCH_Mozyr CYF #4 (Maluk, Doroshev, Homutovskiy, Aksenik)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.27
403.SPb SU Wrong Place (Bolotov, Bryksin, Syomin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.23
404.kz41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
15.17
405.Odessa S Env U OSENU JMP $ (Gichak, Sveridov, Bakalov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
15.15
406.SCH_Miass Deep Thought (Chebykin, Chernyshov, Prikhodko)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.14
407.Belarusian SUIR #4 (Vorobjev, Karnienko)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.11
408.SCH_SPb Orange (Bugakova, Simarova, Filimokhina)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.05
409.grodno31
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.96
410.SPb SU (Golubev, Zarechensky, Malygin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.94
411.SCH_SPb Prosto ne povezlo (Boykiy, Naryshkin, Pavlov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
14.86
412.Saratov SU #8 (Khairulina, Tolmachev, Vlasko)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.84
413.spbifmo15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
14.83
414.SCH_SPb Mad Chemist (Ananchenko, Mosyagin, Polkovnikov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.83
415.Izhevsk STU Accepted (Sutyagin, Fogel, Poscrebishev)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.81
416.Tbilisi IFG Footbollers (Khutsishvili, Iashvili, Nachkebia)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
14.50
417.SCH_SPb Le Carrot Top (Loktev, Nemilov, Strukov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
14.44
418.Tbilisi SU #12 (Bakhtadze, Kachukhashvili, Lolua, Tskhondia)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
14.23
419.Tbilisi SU #13 (Chalauri, Dekanoidze, Dzotsenidze)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 13.74
420.SPb NRU ITMO 5 (Markina, Nechaev, Polyarny)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
13.67
421.nsk25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
13.59
422.vitebsk09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 13.53
423.NTI Ural FU Hello World (Kuzmin, Fedenev, Ahmetov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.37
424.Donetsk NU KT (Tarash, Adamets, Rudyakov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.30
425.fareast17
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.15
426.SCH_Moscow AESC #2 (Medvedev, Polushin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.07
427.Perm Sch_Team (Maximovskih, Mokhnatkin, Sadykov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
428.Sofia U cs_Diablo (Vladimirov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12.51
429.riga02
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.35
430.Moscow IPT Pavilion (Ignatov, Verinov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.25
431.SCH_Izhevsk 41 #4 (Drobinin, Silin, Solov'ev)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.16
432.SCH_Kharkiv #1 School_27_45 (Shevchenko, Babenko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.10
433.Volgograd STU (Agafonov, Nozdrenkov)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.98
434.Irkutsk SU imei-2431 (Drevnin, Krivonozhko, Agibalov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.24
435.lith07
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.69
436.Moscow IPT WaaagH! (Winogradov, Svyatlovskiy, Zhigunov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.66
437.Yerevan RAU8 (Papayan, Margaryan)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
7.56
438.Kharkiv NTU PI #3 NTU_Khpi_Prestige (Vasilets)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.53
439.Northern (Arctic) FU #7 (Ushakov, Zhukov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.39
440.South Ural SU 8 (Ashikhmin, Zvyagintsev, Sultanov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.38
441.SCH_Grodno #1 (Kalabuk, Berzhinsky, Rukhovets)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.36
442.yerevan35
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.33
443.South Ural SU 10 (Ananyev)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
7.32
444.MSU Tashkent Dream team 2 (Don, Suyarov, Kolenchuk)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.30
445.Latvian U Grizinkalns (Lauris, Pelna)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.28
446.South Ural SU 9 (Avetyan, Kardaev)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.26
447.Tbilisi SU #4 (Arabuli, Odishelashvili, Pataraia)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.23
448.Yerevan Gyumri SPI1 (Hovhannisyan, Demirtsyan, Pahlevanyan)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.22
449.MAI #12 (Komrakov, Sukk, Yakimenko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.11
450.Vilnius U Data Killers (Siozinis)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
7.06
451.Moscow SU Win'detta (Komakhin, Samsonov, Dolenko)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.95
452.izhevsk34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.85
453.SCH_Minsk Hymnasium #7 (Grivachevsky, Dzyubenko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.85
454.SCH_Minsk Nemo (Kondratyonok, Matusevich, Chekan)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.82
455.Far Eastern FU 5 (Hoschenko, Mukhina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
6.80
456.Perm NRU HSE #1 (Okulova, Velikzhanin, Yugov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.80
457.astrakhan02
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.75
458.Yerevan Gyumri SPI2 (Petrosyan, Grigoryan, Salnazaryan)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.72
459.SCH_Tbilisi #166 Collapse (Guliashvili Giorgi)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.70
460.SCH_Kutaisi #41-1 (Lomtadze, Popkhadze, Darsadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
6.70
461.MSU Tashkent #9 (Usmanov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.68
462.SCH_Minsk Lyceum #1 (Fridman, Korolev, Afanasenko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.60
463.SCH_Lyceum97 (Kuzik, Arapova, Terekhov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.56
464.Mozyr SPU #1 (Barbashow, Bychkovsky, Grinevich)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
6.41
465-527.SCH_Zhlobin #1 (Zabelova)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.Massachusetts MIT Rati Team (Gelashvili)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.fareast990
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.BelarusianSU #14 (Konovalov, Lukashevich)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.Sofia U 9 (Hubanov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.Almaty IITU #2 (Daurkhan, Mukay, Dushaev)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.East Ukrainian U (Dudkin, Mirsha, Klochko)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.Samara SU (Baryshnikov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.Tbilisi SU #9 (Chkuaselidze, Janiashvili, Khaburdzania)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.Moscow SU Arseniy (Adimov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.MAI #10 (Cheglakov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.Latvian U talking_tomato (Jurcenoks)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.SCH_Gomel Gomel-8 Mosko
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.Izhevsk STU Ysuchdata (Shutov, Gamberov, Sitdikov)
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.Vilnius U NoName1 (Lapsinov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.Vilnius U NoName2 (Januskas)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.MSU Tashkent #3 picnic (Khegay, Shegay, Kan)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.MSU Tashkent M-1-12 (Lerner, Klimenko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.SCH_Miass Pretty Thought (Kolobukhov, Tomilova)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.NCFU Staryi Dub (Kalashov, Okulov, Belkin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.SCH_Izhevsk 41 #3 (Upshinsky, Tatarskikh, Pavlova)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.Belarusian SU MMF NoGeeks (Zamulov, Lukashik, Kashnikov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.Tbilisi SU #14 (Bokhashvili, Dautashvili, Pitskhelauri)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 4 ()
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.spb54
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.Perm NRPU #2 (Ozhgibesov, Sterlyagov, Usanin)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.SCH_Gomel Gomel-6 (Rusakov, Gurik, Filinsky)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.baku00
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.SCH_Minsk LPM_1 (Shlyakhov, Suboch, Semenov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.SCH_Soligorsk (Chakur, Kozelko, Efimovich)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.Belarusian SUIR #3 (Astashkevich, Posazhennikov, Safonov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.mipt33
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.SCH_SPb Progressive Mathcore (Grachev, Nikonov, Pavlov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.SCH_SPb Immortality of the doul (Koverev, Lebedev, Khadanovich)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.SCH_SPb Legen_dary (Averin, Rau, Smirnov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.SPb SU We have cookies (Akhundov, Melnikov, Trusov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.SPb SU Q. Ants (Kachaev, Korotkikh, Kochetov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.SCH_Mozyr CYF #6 (Konoplich, Baburin, Bardashevich, Homutovskiy)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.Tbilisi SU #16 (Arabidze, Qarauli)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.Tbilisi Aladin (Jvaridze, Kazaryan, Kezherashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.kz65
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.South Ural SU 11 (Berezanskiy)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.Yaroslavl SU #5 (Frolov, Kuznecova)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.Kaunas TU #4 (Vaskevičius, Urnieza, Strimaitis.)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.SCH_Vladikavkaz RFMLI (Himulya, Arganaidi, Petrov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.alania06
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.stavropol-poisk04
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.astrakhan01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.k_grad02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.yerevan34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.Tbilisi GTU 3 (Gabinashvili, Abesadze, Berishvili, Takashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.Caucasus University 1 (Gagoshidze, Gogoladze, Pirtskhalava)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
465-527.chelyab21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
465-527.baku22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
465-527.Ural FU Grusha IMC (Ageev, Averin, Samoylenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
465-527.SCH_SPb Pelmen (Yesin, Tumanova, Schumaher)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
465-527.SPb SU Alkofest (Dajneko, Efremov, Chudov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
465-527.SPb SU 300 grams (Bykov, Romanov, Khrustalev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
465-527.SCH_SPb (Sokolovskaya, Surovegin, Turchina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
465-527.SCH_SPb Lisiy Nosik (Danilov, Kraev, Mamaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
465-527.SCH_SPb Alternative Cookies (Smirnykh, Sokol, Chepurovsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
465-527.SCH_SPb Pwn3D (Belyi, Moklev, Nikonov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
465-527.mipt35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0