Yandex

XI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

6 best out of 7 rated contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of SaratovDiv 2GP of UkraineDiv 2GP of Azov SeaDiv 2GP of ICLDiv 2GP of Ural and South CaucasusDiv 2GP of MoscowDiv 2GP of SPbDiv 2GP of AmericaDiv 2ScoreRating
1.Petr team (Mitrichev, Kulikov, Mavrin, Khalyavin, Babenko)80
-
60
-
-
-
100
-
60
-
100
-
80
-
80
-
5001168.72
2.SCH_Gomel Gomel-1 (Korotkevich)20
-
50
-
-
-
80
-
100
-
80
-
90
-
90
-
4901128.72
3.SPb NRU ITMO 1 (Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin)50
-
100
-
-
-
50
-
40
-
60
-
70
-
70
-
4001079.03
4.Pigs and Hedgehogs (Stankevich, Poromov, Gozman, Isenbaev)13
-
45
-
-
-
60
-
50
-
50
-
-
-
-
-
218820.98
5.Saratov SU Retired (Bondarenko, Matov, Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E)
-
-
36
-
-
-
11
-
80
-
36
-
14
-
40
-
217867.51
6.Moscow SU ST (Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov)60
-
40
-
-
-
45
-
-
-
45
-
-
-
-
-
190657.14
7.SPb SU SteelFrames (Andreev, Sokolov, Fondaratov, Boykiy)45
-
11
-
-
-
29
-
14
-
30.50
-
50
-
12
-
180.50874.17
8.Moscow SU Unpretired (Kornakov, Gusakov, Razenshteyn, Astakhov)
-
-
80
-
-
-
-
-
20
-
-
-
26
-
50
-
176676.81
9.SPb SU 4 (Egorov, Kunyavskiy, Suvorov, Granovsky)16
-
32
-
-
-
20
-
26
-
22
-
40
-
29
-
169890.82
10.Saratov SU #2 (Ivanov, Rakhov, Kuznetsov)14
-
24
-
-
-
36
-
45
-
11
-
29
-
16
-
164841.18
11.Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov)15
-
15
-
-
-
40
-
29
-
-
-
18
-
45
-
162835.97
12.Waterloo U (Raichuk, Andre, Maurin)36
-
0
-
-
-
24
-
36
-
8
-
-
-
36
-
140791.70
13.Nizhny Novgorod SU 3.50 (Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov)8
-
13
-
-
-
26
-
11
-
20
-
36
-
32
-
138864.49
14.Taurida NU Akai (Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints)24
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
18
-
13
-
45
-
20
-
127817.08
15.Moscow SU T@pirenock (Evstropov, Pyaderkin, Ivlev)32
-
29
-
-
-
12
-
32
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
119707.68
16.Kyiv NU BZFlags (Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy)22
-
16
-
-
-
0
-
22
-
24
-
32
-
-
-
116752.44
17.Warsaw U (Kulczynski, Pachocki, Smietanka)100
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100200
18.Saratov SU #1 (Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer)3
-
0
-
-
-
32
-
24
-
26
-
8
-
-
-
93697.58
19.Zhukov team (Zhukov, Kopeliovich)40
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
86531.32
20.SPb SU Cookies (Karpov, Sokolov, Udalov, Smykalov)12
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
8
-
10
-
16
-
13
-
81673.30
21.Belarusian SU #1 Bogdanov, Sobol, Pisarchik0
-
26
-
-
-
0
-
12
-
15
-
22
-
-
-
75670.99
22.Moscow IPT Waterogers (Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin)18
-
22
-
-
-
0
-
16
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
72630.96
23.Moscow SU Chapelink (Drozdov, Panin, Shteiner, Tregubov, Blinov)
-
6
-
10
-
-
-
10
-
1012
-
-
109
-
61629.30
24.Moscow SU Trinity (Shlyunkin, Akhmedov, Ivanov, Velikanov, Lifar)0
-
18
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
30.50
-
0
-
6
-
54.50469.51
25.Moscow SU Moscow04 (Permin, Mazurik, Kuzmin)7
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
7
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
54450.97
26.SPb SU Belka_Strelka_Koleso (Mukoseeva, Pyshkin, Suvorov)26
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
24
-
-
-
54430.91
27.Moscow SU Room 315 (Artyukhin, Ignatev, Paramonov)2
-
8
-
-
-
8
-
0
-
18
-
15
-
0
-
51615.35
28.Samara SAU Teddy Bears (Glaschenko, Dergunov, Semushin)0
-
-
8
-
-
0
-
-
8
-
10
-
3
-
1039505.48
29.Ural FU Orange (Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Schelkonogov)11
-
0
-
-
-
18
-
0
-
-
-
7
-
-
-
36507.69
30.Ural FU Unity 2D (Dublennykh, Mukhametyanov)0
-
20
-
-
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36315.21
31.Volgograd STU #1 team3k (Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin)0
-
0
-
-
-
14
-
0
-
0
-
20
-
0
-
34574.20
32.Saratov SU #3 (Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov, Mirzayanov)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
10
-
6
-
10
-
5
-
31572.09
33.Tokyo Kroliki (Iwata, Hosaka, Soejima)29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29130.59
34.Moscow IPT The Sun (Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov)9
-
14
-
-
-
5
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
28471.78
35.Ural FU Psych Up (Rubinchik, Fominykh, Mukhametyanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28273.28
36.Harvard University
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24
-
24134.60
37.SCH_Mozyr CYF Kulik (Kulik)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
9
-
-
-
13
-
-
-
22421.06
38.Stanford University
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
22132.50
39.Saratov+Kharkiv (Bondarenko, Sobolev_E, Sobolev_D, Chelnokov)4
-
7
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20265.11
40.Tbilisi SU Epic Losers (Bogdanov, Merabishvili, Saghinadze)0
-
-
5
-
-
-
10
-
-
5
-
62
-
19437.35
41.Princeton University
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
18112.42
42.Tomsk SU Slik (Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev)6
-
9
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17280.61
43.Izhevsk STU #1 (Gatin, Smirnov, Burlakov)0
-
0
-
-
-
6
-
1
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
16453.11
44.Kazakh-British TU (Utkelbayev, Aldan, Kutybaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
16241.99
45.University of Central Florida
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
15109.12
46.Saratov SU #6 (Frolov, Svechnikov, Los, Mordvinkin)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
4
-
4
-
0
-
614373.60
47.IITU 1 (Kovalenko, Bolshakov, Seitkozhaev, Seitkozaev)0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
6
-
-
-
8
-
014224.98
48.Massachusetts Institute of Technology
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14
-
14107.54
49.SCH_Vladivostok Far Eastern FU School (Zban, Evsyukov, Voit)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
6
-
2
-
513290.19
50.Ufa SATU (Lezhankin, Ripatti, Mazgarov)0
-
-
-
-
-
13
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13238.36
51.SCH_Moscow AESC #1 (Kuplyakov, Lakhtanov, Saakyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
3
-
-
9
-
-
-
12244.48
52.SPb NRU ITMO (Aksenov, Komarov, Mayorov)0
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12169.09
53.SPb SU Yo (Avdyukhin, Malkovsky, Sidorov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
12113.64
54.Moscow AI #1 (Belousov, Safronov, Zhuravlev)0
-
-
0
-
-
-
60
-
0
-
-
50
-
11401.16
55.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2 (Bulatov, Kofman, Pritula)0
-
-
6
-
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
-
-
11369.39
56.SCH_Stavropol StavTeam (Peresadin, Stoyanov, Chekmenyov)
-
3
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
811288.83
57.Vilnius U Martynas (Budriunas)
-
8
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
011263.17
58.Georgia Tech (Jiang, Satayev, Shroff)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
11220.04
59.Yerevan RAU1 Fenwick (Saribekyan, Yeghiazaryan)
-
10
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10269.30
60.Petrozavodsk SU QuiteOK (Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov)10
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10156.35
61.Stanford U Coaches (Jaehyun Park, Sonny Chan)
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10105.77
62.University of Alberta (offsite)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
10101.64
63.Moscow HSE+Ural FU (Tkachev, Pimenov, Nazarov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1097.42
64.Saratov SU #9 (Ivanov, Khairullin, Gusarov)
-
4
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
8184.69
65.SCH_Kharkiv #1 School_27_45 (Shevchenko, Babenko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
8
-
0
-
-
8147.06
66.Carnegie Mellon University
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
884.80
67.SCH_Moscow Fireball Team (Garipov, Gorbunov, Mokin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
877.17
68.Moscow IPT dot.com (Osipov, Mashrabov, Tsygler)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
4
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
7396.34
69.Moscow IPT+HSE Lambda (Gorshenin, Pimenov, Tkachev, Kondakova)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
7210.16
70.tomsk13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
783.68
71.SPb AU Pystsch Pystsch Pystsch (Lazarev, Gladkikh)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
6422.11
72.Sofia U espr1t (Georgiev)0
-
0
-
-
-
3
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
6356.36
73.Tbilisi SU #1 (Ambroladze, Megreli, Shavgulidze, Isakaze)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
-
0
-
4
-
26318.76
74.Odesa NU 1 2/3 (Monastyrshin, Petrov, Polyakov)
-
-
6
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6192.36
75.SPb SU (Belous, Sokolov, Udalov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
6164.42
76.y_burg18
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
1
-
-
-
5209.37
77.Belarusian SUIR #1 (Ropan, Brukov, Berejnov)5
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5201.27
78.SCH_Gomel GGL #1 (Nichiporchik)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
0
-
05177.64
79.Lviv NU Scorpions (Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
5
-
-
-
5177.54
80.SCH_Izhevsk EMLI #1 (Ostanin, Igoshina, Iskhakov, Bokov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5101.22
81.Karaganda KTL (Kim, Kim_V)
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
577.93
82.Kyiv NU e2t7P (Shevchuk, Zinchenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
4
-
4274.59
83.Samara SAU (Muravyev, Antipov, Fidirko)
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
44261.96
84.Kant Baltic FU #1 Oh, My Code (Oh, Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
-
-
4233.06
85.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 2 (Ryazanov, Alekseev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
4217.06
86.Moscow SU SG (Mokin, Dubinin, Sadkov)0
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4155.22
87.MSU Tashkent Division by Zero (Ashirmatov, Sitdikov)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
3328.13
88.Latvian U unusual (Vihrovs, Vilcins, Kalinicenko)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
3
-
-
-
3283.93
89.Nizhnekamsk ICT Wave (Khalikov, Ryazanov, Kashapova)
-
0
-
2
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
3221.49
90.spb97
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
3124.03
91.Stanford U Cardinal (John Pardon, Nick Wu, Chenguang Zhu)
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3100.36
92.SCH_Kazan Hymnasium 122 (Mingaliev, Gizatulin, Konturov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
374.85
93.donetsk05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3352.88
94.Novosibirsk SU (Stenenko)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2298.49
95.Belarusian SU #2 (Malevich, Zhgirovski, Belahlazau)0
-
2
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2227.41
96.Tbilisi FreeUni ADA (Chitashvili, Danelia, Lapiashvili)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
02206.47
97.SCH_Balakovo CYF Maior (Maiorov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
0
-
02173.71
98.SCH_Izhevsk Sch_41 #1 (Pershakov, Matushkin, Semenov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
285.92
99.SPb SU Russy Pilot (Abishev, Vorob'ev, Zemlyansky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
281.63
100.Yerevan RAU5 (Hairapetyan, Yeghiazaryan, Tumanyan)
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
275.97
101.MIPT Apelsin (Khayrullin, Borodiy, Derbyshev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
272.82
102.Kaunas TU Hardcoders (Kusas, Urnieža, Sedunovas)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
1324.98
103.SCH_Novosibirsk Agul (Agulenko)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
11227.45
104.Moscow IPT Wazzup (Kashin, Krasnoperov, Dovgal, Mescherin, Yushkevich)0
-
1
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
1215.93
105.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3 (Vinogradov, Krokhina, Timshin)
-
1
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
1175.54
106.SCH_Grodno Vikingi (Vilchevski_Konst, Vilchevski_Eduard)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
1
-
-
1139.83
107.Belarusian SU #21 (Kolesov, Gritskevich, Kalinnikov)0
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1134.32
108.SCH_SPb FML_239_#1 (Plastinin, Kryukov, Smirnov, Filippov)
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
174.26
109.University of British Columbia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
164.63
110.Kazakh-British TU 1 (Aitbayev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov)1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
163.43
111.grodno20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
144.78
112.Perm SU 1 (Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
344.56
113.Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector (Barbakadze, Lakirbaia, Machavariani)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 260.42
114.Udmurt SU (Abizyaev, Urbanovich, Kibardin)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
257.33
115.South Ural SU 1 (Bich, Belov, Tsybulevskiy)
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
243.50
116.Belarusian SUIR #2 (Levkevich, Myts, Tanasiuk)
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
230.54
117.tavrida02
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
229.36
118.I of Math Siberian FU Bizons (Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
222.89
119.Grodno SU #2 SLED (Danilchuk, Lunevich, Berillo)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 218.19
120.Izhevsk STU #3 (Sutygin, Zhujkov, Bannikov, Nemtsov)0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
211.29
121.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Anurin, Balobanov, Dmitriev, Reshetnikov, Losev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
206.12
122.Moscow AI #5 (Dubikov, Zhigireva, Ridley, Borisov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
-
0 203.70
123.Vilnius U Submission Accepted (Sutkevicius, Kucinskas)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 193.02
124.Ural FU razduv (Klimov, Nigmatullin, Parfenenkov, Fetisov)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
191.37
125.Prudaev team (Nefyodov, Prudaev, Gorbachev)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
190.03
126.Vilnius U MR (Bilinskas)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 189.89
127.SPb NRU ITMO (Kholin, Kovsharov, Minaev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
189.10
128.Perm STU (Baluev, Shilov, Vlasov)
-
00
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
188.49
129.Moscow AI #7 (Dmitrieva, Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
-
0 171.68
130.Yerevan RAU3 (Seyranyan, Davtian, Hakopyan)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 164.65
131.South Ural SU 3 (Boytsov, Parasich, Shevchenko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
161.52
132.Ural FU Kmroix (Krasnoselskikh, Merkuriev, Morgun, Rubinchik)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
152.12
133.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1 (Nadiradze, Svanidze, Skhirtladze Jimi)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0 151.78
134.Vinnytsia NTU [wRabbits] (Granik, Stakh, Kashubin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
148.55
135.Kharkiv NU of RE #1 KhNURE_Team (Skorik, Driuk, Kozhevin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
148.21
136.SCH_Kutaisi #01-1 (Nishnianidze, Margvelashvili Irakli, Zedashidze, Margvelashvili, Silagadze)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 147.00
137.Vilnius U Uosis (Lapinskas, Preidzius, Rudzionis)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 143.58
138.Kutaisi ATSU 1 (Gokadze, Tkhelidze, Jikhvadze)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 143.09
139.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2 (Mandzulashvili, Giorgi Skhirtladze, Darbuashvili)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 136.20
140.y_burg11
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
135.89
141.SCH_Donetsk #1 Erudit (Hotsyn, Toder, Nikulin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 130.71
142.Samara SU (Baryshnikov, Meerson, Nikulin, Nikiforov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
130.02
143.Kyiv NU O(3) Solution (Bevza, Kolianovsky, Seleznyov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
127.95
144.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4 (Belova, Skoryukina, Kuznetsova)
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
127.13
145.Perm SU #7 (Pobegaev, Shafer, Vakhrushev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
126.30
146.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5 (Nalench, Mukovozov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
119.84
147.Moscow SU Michael (Levin)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
119.62
148.Ivanovo SPU (Lebedev, Amirbekov, Terrov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 119.18
149.South Ural SU 2 (Tsybulevskiy, Chikishev, Berzanskiy)
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
117.78
150.Vyatka SU #0 (Chistyakov, Vyaznikov, Belits, Pestov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
117.11
151.SPb NRU ITMO (Demianiuk, Ermilov, Vasiliev, Demianyuk)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114.79
152.MUPKI (Bistrigova)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0 114.40
153.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1 (Anisimov, Azizova, Chernov)0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
113.70
154.SCH_Plovidv OMG! (Trifonov)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
113.12
155.Latvian U BOB (Barbans, Opmanis)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
112.90
156.Tbilisi GTU 1 (Kokaia, Rukhadze, Varamashvili)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 112.84
157.Saratov SU #7 (Chumachenko, Kudasov, Los)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
109.75
158.Ural FU Noname (Ivanov, Prigornev, Khrushhev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
109.64
159.Ural FU jakintsuaki izokina (Zaynullin, Nazarov, Pesterev, Morgun)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
106.55
160.Grodno SU #1 (Dzichkouski, Siarhei, Ulezla)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
105.73
161.Perm HSE #1 (Chuprikov, Neustroev, Vursalov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 105.59
162.Kharkiv NTU PI #2 iddqd (Bichurin, Lysychkin, Dzhulgakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
105.23
163.Ulyanovsk STU Nabla (Erofeev, Kadeev, Folunin)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
103.44
164.Moscow IPT Buton (Savinov, Kian, Yakubovskiy)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
102.88
165.lviv03
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
102.84
166.Kutaisi Forever Alone (Tsotne Tabidze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
101.63
167.SCH_Mozyr CYF Dryapko (Dryapko)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
97.71
168.Kiev NU Mistborns (Stoliarchuk, Palamarchuk, Ignatenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
94.77
169.Magnitogorsk STU #1 (Dyatlov, Lobanov, Sergeev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
94.45
170.SCH_Tbilisi New Team (Barnabishvili, Tabatadze, Sakevarashvili)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 93.90
171.Latvian U Lutausis (Senko, Gopaks)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
93.51
172.tomsk97
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
91.89
173.SCH_Moscow United (Akhmedov, Ivanov, Svyatlovsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
91.55
174.Vilnius U Neural Network (Namajunas)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
91.42
175.SCH_SPb Endeavour to Jump Together (Kovalenko, Malinovsky, Novikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
91.13
176.Sofia U n0 ex1t (Haralmpiev, Taushanov, Balchev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
90.19
177.MSU Tashkent #2 (Mirolimjonov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0 89.70
178.SCH_Yekaterinburg Epic Win (Borozdin, Kuchumov, Skorobogatov, Ivanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
89.45
179.Adyghe SU + SPb SU (Siunov, Shovgenov, Abishev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
88.87
180.SCH_Grodno Ivye1 (Shidlovski, Baranovich, Nexvydovich)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 87.42
181.stavrop01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
86.77
182.Tbilisi SU #6 (Doliashvili, Khaburdzania, Tvildiani)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 85.92
183.Vilnius U rax (Samerdokas, Stankevic, Neciporenko)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 85.90
184.SCH_Tbilisi #166 Collapse (Guliashvili Giorgi)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 85.79
185.Latvian U Fusis (Dzilna, Lacis, Rudzusiks)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
85.32
186.Volgograd STU #3 (Nozdrenkov_S, Reshetnikov_I)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
85.03
187.Izhevsk STU #2 (Shutov, Filippov, Lebedenko, Bannikov)0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
82.40
188.Zetsubou (Sokolov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
82.31
189.SPb NRU ITMO (Garder, Kucherenko, Tkachenko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
81.30
190.Tyumen SU Soldiers Of Failure (Durynin, Pidzhakov, Chernenkov, Grigor'yev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80.07
191.SPb SU (Kudinov, Posov, Chashnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
80
192.Altai SU (Byrdin, Dorofeev, Kirlitsa)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
79.56
193.SCH_Sofia Georgi (Georgiev)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
78.47
194.lviv04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
78.43
195.Gomel SU GSU-2 (Shmidt, Golub, Hobhia)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
78.20
196.Tbilisi SU #4 (Arabuli, Odishelashvili, Pataraia, Merabishvili)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 77.83
197.Yerevan RAU #10 (Papayan)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
76.06
198.Donetsk NU MIShKI-YoZhIKI (Lomonos, Kovalov, Pryadko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
75.86
199.Novosibirsk SU ACKICA (Andreenko, Seredkin, Kireev)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
75.69
200.SPb NRU ITMO (Chuprikov, Garifullin, Shevchenko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74.83
201.Ural FU Denchik Up (Ageev, Averin, Samoylenko)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74.11
202.Kyiv NU Mistborns (Ignatenko, Shevchuk, Zinchenko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
73.83
203.Ural FU illa lax (Devyatkin, Zaets, Kruchinina, Pesterev)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
73.51
204.SCH_Minsk Liceum BGU5 (Sokol)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
73.50
205.Taurida NU Phantom_Menace (Dergachev, Ismailov, Lyashko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
73.33
206.Novosibirsk SU (Bobrenok)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.59
207.SCH_Gomel Gomel GOL-G (Gribanov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
72.03
208.Astrakhan SU astrakhan00 (Gorbacheva, Kharitonov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 71.92
209.Moscow AI #9 (Talalay, Checherinda, Baskakov, Arzhnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
71.78
210.Moscow AI #2 (Fedotov, Volushkova, Krasheninnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
0 71.75
211.Moscow SU CHM (Chistyakov, Doykov, Koltsov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
70.75
212.Tbilisi SU #5 (Peikrishvili, Tavtetrishvili, Zarkua)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
69.44
213.SPb AU (Gladkikh, Oparin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
68.08
214.Grodno SU #3 (Khomchyk, Bandarenka, Piatrova)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
67.92
215.Kutaisi ATSU 2 (David Chelishvili, Khachapuridze, Javakhadze)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 67.65
216.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 1 (Turbin, Ivastchenko, Sushentsov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
67.47
217.Sevastopol br of MSU 1 (Burdakov, Chistyakova, Shishkov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
66.67
218.Stanford U (Hieu Pham, Rohan Puttagunta, Jack Chen)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
66.27
219.Kutaisi ATSU 4 (Choladze, Chokhonelidze, Nucubidze, Nutsubidze, Rizhamadze)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 66.08
220.Baku MSU4 (Veliyev, Proskuryakov, Peysaxov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0 66.08
221.Ural FU Team of Worlds (Zyryanova, Lavrukov, Semerikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
64.55
222.Tyumen SU #pragma twice (Kireev, Ponomarev, Yagudin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
64.28
223.Perm SU #3 (Istomin, Khatypov, Shakirov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
64.18
224.Sofia U The Jack (Georgiev, Todorov, Avramov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
64.14
225.Saratov SU #4 (Gusarov, Konovalov, Koval)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
63.45
226.South Ural SU 13 (Khairislamov, Shkabara)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
63.34
227.Ural FU Synergy (Aleksandrov, Petrova, Plyusnin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.57
228.Vilnius U Data Killers (Siozinis, Ziukas, Smicius)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 62.33
229.SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU3 Air Penguins (Sokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.31
230.SCH_Izhevsk EMLI #2 (Mironov, Bokov, Busygin, Iskhakov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.18
231.Tbilisi SU #2 (Gabisonia, Kutsia, Barbakadze)0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.15
232.University of Southern California
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
61.63
233.baku040
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
61.61
234.SCH_Mozyr CYF #4 (Doroshev, Maluk, Bobr)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
61.37
235.Duke University
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
60.92
236.baku06
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.77
237.University of Toronto
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
60.23
238.Baku Qafqaz U 1 (Maharov, Novruzov, Aghayev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.06
239.Moscow SU Pushkin (Cherepanov, Kharitonov, Melnikov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.60
240.Tyumen SU Gazoporshnevaya elektrostanciya (Artemyev, Pogodin, Spirin, Durynin, Ponomarev)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.32
241.Moscow IPT LsR (Akolzin, Timin, Verkhoglyadov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.20
242.Samara SAU (Artamonov, Nazarov, Ulbekov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.13
243.Petrozavodsk SU (Ioffe)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.81
244.Novosibirsk SU #1 (Beloshapko, Scherbina, Zaytsev)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.42
245.Tbilisi SU Reserve (Isakadze)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57.64
246.SPb SU FB Power (Vasilinets, Lushnikov, Serebryakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
56.07
247.Tbilisi SU #8 (Chkhaidze, Mzhavia, Tsotsoria)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 55.88
248.arkhang06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
55.53
249.SCH_Gomel Gomel GOL-S (Solovev)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55.21
250.Kiev NU Ballon (Zdomsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
53.57
251.Ural FU tylsa lohi (Pesterev, Samoylenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.50
252.SCH_Moscow AESC #3 (Medvedev, Polushin, Tyulbashev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.27
253.Volgograd STU #2 (Gorbushin, Kichatov, Shumeiko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
53.17
254.Moscow PEI First (Shagraev, Lukyanchikov, Yudin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
51.72
255.Moscow AI #3 (Krasheninnikov, Morozov, Glukhov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
51.64
256.Latvian U Morkovka (Gorbunovs)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51.53
257.Ural FU Ticket to the Moon (Bazhenova, Gein, Tekhazheva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51.48
258.SCH_Kazan 102-131 (Ryabova, Salikhov, Bulgakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.79
259.Yerevan RAU6 (Gevorgyan, Martirosyan)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.60
260.Latvian U KVV (Vihrovs, Kadikis, Virza)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.59
261.PPerm Team (Ponomarev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.40
262.Tbilisi SANGU 2 (Atabegashvili, Gelenava, Grdzelishvili)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
50.05
263.Tbilisi SANGU Irakly Team (Khomeriki)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 49.90
264.Tbilisi SU #10 (Chkopoia, Devnozashvili, Shavadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 49.50
265.Siberian SUTI #1 (Sorokin, Mikhaylov, Gulyi)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.03
266.vinnytsia12
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.25
267.MSU Tashkent #3 (Chirevko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
48.11
268.ulyanovsk01
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.09
269.SCH_Mozyr CYF #3 (Lipskiy, Pakalnishkis, Aksenik, Bobr)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
47.90
270.Ural FU QQ (Melentsov, Sazonov, Karpenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47.81
271.Kyiv NU WestSide (Lavrynenko, Mishatkin, Zdomsky)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47.41
272.Lviv NU Almost_The_Elephants (Bojko, Makar, Melnyk)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.88
273.Kyiv NU bBirds (Chernyuh, Vasyliv, Zinko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.61
274.South Ural SU 12 (Tsybulevskiy)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.35
275.Tbilisi SANGU 9 (Abulashvili, Jishkariani, Chanukvadze)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 46.01
276.Moscow SU Olaluha (Khalman, Volnov, Yandimirkin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.33
277.Yerevan SUAC 1 (Tadevosyan, Sargsyan, Gevorgyan)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 45.09
278.Vinnytsia NTU [rWabbits] (Kashubin, Morfiianets, Mateichuk)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.84
279.SCH_Gyumri GSPI School Team (Hovhannisyan_A, Gevorgyan_A, Nahapetyan_E)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 44.56
280.SCH_SPb (Filippov, Kuzmina, Krachun)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
44.46
281.k_grad39
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.31
282.SCH_Gomel Gomel-5 (Demidko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.03
283.SCH_Gomel GGL #2 (Kuzmenkov, Nikolaikina, Gordienkova)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.46
284.Alex_KPR team (Kouprin, Ajtkulov, Kazmenko)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.97
285.Samara SAU (Martyniuk, Molchkov, Buldin)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.11
286.Tbilisi FreeUni #3 (Kuprashvili, Lomitashvili, Giglemiani)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.09
287.MSU Tashkent #16 (Minchuk)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
41.76
288.SCH_Shumen Rumen (Hristov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.62
289.SCH_Kutaisi Strong team (Ani Margvelashvili, Akaki Margvelashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.05
290.Donetsk NTU Silicious_Men (Grankovsky, Merkulov, Toder)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.97
291.Baku Qafqaz U 2 (Guliyev, Valizade, Soltanzade)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.45
292.NRU ITMO 4 (Chuprikov, Garifullin, Shevchenko)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.36
293.NCSTU Coach (Pomazanov, Kunitsin)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.31
294.NTU Kyiv PI Singleton (Kovalenko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.88
295.SCH_Moscow AESC #2 (Sofiyuk, Chabanenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.78
296.Altai STU 1 (Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.64
297.SCH_Omsk Sbornaya Omska (Zavyalov, Khvorykh, Berdnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.51
298.MIT: Tzamos, Zlateski0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.18
299.SPb SU Chyornyie_grabli (Kuzmina, Malinovsky, Novikov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.44
300.Cherkasy NU RHS (Horishnii, Radchenko, Sukhovyy)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.24
301.SCH_Gomel Gomel GOL-P (Petrochenko)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.18
302.SCH_Kazan TWAI-LI (Gilmullin, Khammatova, Almukhametov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.67
303.Odesa NU Antananarivu (Kats_A, Kats_S, Romanova)
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.89
304.Tbilisi SU #7 (Peranidze, Tsereteli, Tughushi)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
36.72
305.SCH_Yambol Yordan (Chaparov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.58
306.SCH_Izhevsk EMLI #3 (Pazdnikov, Terenin, Smolina, Permyakov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.48
307.NNSTU #1 (Petrenko, Banin, Savchenkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.44
308.Gyumri SPI1 (Hovhannisyan_T, Demirtshyan_H, Pahlevanyan_N)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 35.70
309.Iowa State University
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
35.33
310.Donetsk NU New (Kravtsov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 35.24
311.Vyatka SU #1 (Korchemkina, Prozorova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.17
312.minsk58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
35.09
313.SCH_SPb 2.5 programmers (Kravchenko, Labutin, Liferenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.78
314.Kazan FU Cesium 137 (Butin, Gaynutdinov, Rumyantsev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.77
315.SCH_SPb Security Violation (Batalyakhin, Gorokhov, Didenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.48
316.Orenburg SU POVT (Shevchenko, Garnova, Shatov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.45
317.SCH_Kutaisi #01-2 (Lomsianidze, Janidze, Dvalishvili)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 34.26
318.Palantir
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
34.19
319.SCH_SPb PML 30 team (Koroleva, Khabarov, Shovkoplyas)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
33.61
320.Tbilisi SANGU 5 (Ghutishvili, Khvedeliani, Pkhakadze)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 33.36
321.SPb SU (Golubev, Zarechensky, Malygin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
33.33
322.MSU Tashkent #31 (Bogomolov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.56
323.Moscow AI #6 (Tortsev, Chistyakov, Tortsev, Chistyakov, Korenev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
0 32.05
324.Yerevan RAU7 (Azazbekyan, Gevorgyan)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.99
325.kz81
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
31.81
326.Kharkiv NU of RE Team (Kozhevin, Skorik, Dryuk)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.57
327.Lviv NU No_More_Juniors (Bilyy, Glova, Mylyanyk)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.41
328.Northern (Arctic) FU (Chesnokov, Kalinin, Rodionov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.10
329.lith30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 28.81
330.Manchester U Man U are here (Kovachev, Sedols, Cuckow)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.65
331.Belarusian SU #7 (Shibeko, Shumchenia, Osovitski)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.50
332.SCH_Gomel Gomel GOL #1 (Solovev, Gribanov, Petrochenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
27.73
333.SCH_Gomel FarAway (Podtelkin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.39
334.SCH_Kazan Sbornaya (Syromyatnikov, Nechaev, Matavina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.35
335.k_grad02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.83
336.SCH_Kazan ololo (Shevchenko, Golovanov, Hismatullin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.67
337.Vilnius U SEGMENTATION FAULT (Konovalovas, Merkys, Povilionis)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.59
338.Orel SU-UNPK 1 (Dobrikov, Yakovlev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.58
339.samara14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
26.51
340.SCH_Naberezhnye_Chelny #1 (Alexandrov, Belov, Kayumov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.50
341.arkhang10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.18
342.SCH_Donetsk #2 Zip (Kosmak, Pochekay, Chernovol)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.86
343.Sevastopol NU of NEI #1 (Lukyanchikov, Peshkurov, Karpov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.84
344.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 6 (Chikovani, Karangozishvili)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.74
345.SCH_Moscow 179-1 (Zaytsev, Manukyan, Feldsherov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.70
346.SCH_Mozyr CYF Sobin (Sobin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.54
347.SCH_Grodno Ivye2 (Naiden, Baidan, Vistyaz)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.25
348.SCH_Omsk Omsky Bekon (Koval, Fedorenko, Patrikeev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.25
349.Kharkiv NU RGB (Nad', Stebaev, Yarko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.24
350.Baku Qafqaz U 3 (Musabayli, Abbasov, Asgarli)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.14
351.Latvian U Code Monkeys (Garkaje, Dargis, Rilins)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.11
352.spb87
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.10
353.Tbilisi SU #11 (Chubinidze, Qarauli)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 24.95
354.SCH_Petrozavodsk School (Martynov, Voronetskiy)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.94
355.Sevastopol br of Moscow SU 3 (Ablyaev, Chernova, Shishov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.86
356.Moscow AI #4 (Ineev, Kirilishin, Zernin)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
24.65
357.SCH_Mozyr CYF Petrov (Petrov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.59
358.SCH_Moscow AESC #4 (Zuev, Mingalev, Sedov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.52
359.Tbilisi SU #3 (Latsoshvili, Varamashvili)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.40
360.Kharkiv NU of RE NV_team (Andruschak, Liyko, Sinkov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.37
361.South Ural SU 4 (Golodov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.17
362.Kharkiv NU of RE PMM#1 (Baldanbaev, Sahabudinov, Рolkovnichenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 24.15
363.SCH_Vitebsk PetRoSh (Petrushenko, Rodik, Shah)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.02
364.KhNUE #1 KhNUE_DreamTeam (Taran, Dmitrenko, Gamzatov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.97
365.Kharkiv NU of RE DeterminedTeam (Pozharsky, Balganbaiev, Polkovnichenko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.90
366.Sofia U 9 (Hubanov, Paletov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.84
367.MSU Tashkent #19 (Usmanov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.83
368.Magnitogorsk STU #3 (Yuzmukhametov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.74
369.SCH_Vitebsk Nirvana (Luzan, Surogatov, Lapenkov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.67
370.izhevsk27
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.45
371.nnovg02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 23.42
372.spb60
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.09
373.Moscow SIU #2 (Ukolova, Kiselev, Novichkin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
23.08
374.SCH_Polotsk PGG2 (Shah, Vasyuk, Drozd)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.07
375.HSE RDT (Gorvat, Okhterov, Kildishev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
22.90
376.Odessa NU SIS: Rogovsky, Shekera, Sklyanichenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.74
377.SCH_SPb (V'yuginov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
22.39
378.University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
22.32
379.Moscow EPHI LOLS (Urtashev, Minakov, Pavlov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
22.22
380.University of Wisconsin - Madison
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
22.08
381.University of Michigan - Ann Arbor
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
21.86
382.Orel SU-UNPK 1 (Dobrikov, Tarasov, Yakovlev, Smolyakov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.84
383.University of Tulsa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
21.63
384.South Ural SU Parcoor_geto_3D (Korsakov, Cherdantsev, Shibanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.38
385.Kazan FU KungFu (Salyakhutdinov, Ibrahimov, Vladimirov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.31
386.Samara SAU (Kochemaev, Gorbachenko, Sapozhnikov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.25
387.Orenburg SU Sepulki (Medyakov, Subbotin, Yakovleva, Savel'ev)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.14
388.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 5 (Machaidze, Tskhovrebovi)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.74
389.Yerevan RAU8 (Hovsepyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.38
390.MSU Tashkent #4 (Khegay)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
19.41
391.Tbilisi SU #9 (Dolidze, Gorgadze, Qoroglishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
19.19
392.MSU Tashkent #24 (Teryokhina)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
18.73
393.Sokhumi SU 1 (Sanaia, Mirzikashvili, Tabatadze, Terterashvili)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.79
394.SCH_Gomel Gomel-6 (Rusakov, Skidan, Gurik)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.78
395.SCH_Mozyr CYF #5 (Taukchi, Homutovskiy, Baburin, Bardashevich)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.77
396.SCH_Mozyr CYF #6 (Lukyanenko, Semenov, Konoplich)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
17.48
397.Kutaisi ATSU 3 (Gavashelashvili, Gogisvanidze, Zedashidze)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.75
398.SCH_SPb Unnamed (Aliev, Gal'kovsky, Turichina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
16.26
399.SCH_SPb FML239 #9-1 (Amirkhanov, Podguzov, Stepanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
16.13
400.SCH_SPb Mozgovye Dolgonosiki (Borovkov, Drozdov, Nemilov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
16
401.SPb SU Legendary! (Ginzburg, Deryugin, Ostroumov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
15.87
402.SPb SU Firefly (Vlasov, Dmitriev, Sitnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
15.75
403.SCH_Izhevsk Evil Geniuses: Cherepanov, Podkin, Khosnetdinov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.72
404-405.SCH_SPb no idea (Bugakova, Simarova, Filimokhina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
15.62
404-405.SCH_SPb DEN (Babkin, Zamyatin, Lapshin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
15.62
406.SCH_SPb InfoInfoMath (Asadchiy, Lovkov, Matveev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
15.38
407.SPB SU ' (Amosov, Bakharev, Krivoshein)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
15.27
408.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 4 (Khaduri, Tsakadze)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.21
409.SCH_SPb Just a Friends (Boikiy, Naryshkin, Pavlov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
15.15
410.SCH_Omsk Irbis (Kalikin, Markina, Shatov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.13
411.SCH_Gomel Gomel-3 (Demidko, Gribanov, Korobeinikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.44
412.Kharkiv NTU PI NTU_Khpi_Prestige (Vasilets)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 14.23
413.Sevastopol br of MSU 2 (Kazakov, Popov, Pyshnograev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.18
414.NTU KhPI Ninjas_in_Pyjamas (Bichurin. Lisichkyn, Yakovlev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.10
415.BelarusianSU #12 JTE Team (Brzezinsky, Belyi)
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.96
416.kirov01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.94
417.Tbilisi SANGU 7 (Mamatelashvili, Khurtsidze, Pipia)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 13.90
418.Waterloo U (Nicholas, Fung)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.82
419.Sevastopol NTU T_72 (Kuzmenko, Zhelenkov, Zhilin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.68
420.Odesa NU SIS (Rogovskiy, Shekera, Sklianichenko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.61
421.Sofia U n0ex1t (Haralampiev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.55
422.Kharkiv NU #2 bumek (Rozhdestvensky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.54
423.arkhang03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.42
424.stavrop13
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.29
425.gomel00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.23
426.SCH_Tatarstan Three A (Bakirova, Farrakhov, Gilya-Zetinov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.17
427-428.Tbilisi IFG 1 (Khutsishvili, Nachkebia)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.46
427-428.SCH_Kutaisi #41 (Popkhadze, Lomtadze, Darsadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.46
429.Kutaisi ATSU 5 (Tetvadze, Chkhartishvili, Koghuashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.35
430.Tbilisi IBSU 2 (Sekhniashvili, Tsintskiladze, Maisuradze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.97
431.Kutaisi ATSU 4 (Gogisvanidze, Dvalishvili, Lomsianidze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.92
432.Tbilisi IBSU 3 (Kupatadze, Grigolia, Dedabrishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.82
433.Tbilisi SANGU 3 (Svanadze, Mikeladze, Grdzelishvili, Razmadze)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
11.81
434.Tbilisi CST 1 (Nodia, Gogoloadze, Phirtskhalava)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.72
435.Tbilisi CST 2 (Gagoshidze, Tkeshelashvili, Tchitadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.67
436.Georgian STU Barambo (Gabinashvili, Takashvili, Askerovi)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.62
437.Batumi SU 1 (Gorgodze, Meskhidze, Miminoshvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.57
438.tavrida04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.53
439.Tbilisi IFG 2 (Iashvili, Didbaridze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.53
440.Perm SU (Akimov, Tzamos, Zlateski)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.50
441.Tbilisi IBSU 1 (Gandiliani, Chelishvili, Zarkua)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.48
442.MSU Tashkent #29 (Sablin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.47
443.Kutaisi ATSU 6 (Saldadze, Tevdoradze, Kublashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.43
444.Yerevan SUAC 2 (Tokmajyan, Danielyan, Ghukasyan Nerses)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.41
445.Kutaisi ATSU 9 (Antidze, Goglichidze, Sinauridze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.38
446.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 7 (Partskhaladze, Meishvili, Gogadze)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.36
447.Kutaisi ATSU 8 (Zedashidze, Kalichava, Gorgodze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.29
448.SCH_Izhevsk Evil Geniuses (Cherepanov, Podkin, Khosnetdinov, Smolina)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.10
449.South Ural SU 10 (Kostin, Kazakov, Spatshanskiy)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.08
450.SCH_Izhevsk EMLi #5 (Noskov, Kalitova, Kholmogorov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.04
451.South Ural SU 11 (Sosedkova, Boos, Lisovskiy)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.95
452.Moscow SIU #1 (Ignat'yev, Vasin, Levchenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
10.87
453.Far Eastern FU 2 (Stepanets, Sosnov, Malyavin)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.85
454.MSU Tashkent #20 (Khakimov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.81
455.HSE Nobody is perfect (Voronova, Tarikova, Sokolova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
10.79
456.South Russian STU (Kobzar)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.72
457.nsk25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
10.69
458.Messiah College
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10.60
459.NU of Water Management (Chuy, Onyschuk, Sakharuk)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.58
460.Moscow SU mega team (Cheglakov, Zavolskov, Dyomin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
10.56
461.Ural FU KMZ (Bukin, Blinov, Tselovalnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.54
462.Zhytomyr SU (Mulyar, Stoliarchuk, Veselska)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.53
463.Siberian SUTI #2 (Turtsev, Zaytsev)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.52
464.University of Minnesota - Twin Cities
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10.50
465.SCH_SPb FML_239_#3 (Pavlov, Stepanov, Tikhonovskaya)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.49
466.Sumy SU Team_1 (Marchenko, Pidkuyko, Rudenko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.44
467.Moscow SU Rakewalkers (Koryabkin, Moiseev, Brovar')
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.43
468.Moscow PFUR RudnTeam (Sabirzyanov, Ovcharenko, Iskhokov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
10.42
469.SCH_Vitebsk MaRoPet (Petrashko, Roschin, Marchukevich)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.40
470.Illinois Institute of Technology
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10.39
471.Kazan FU (Butin, Ibragimov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.37
472.PSUTI #1 (Snytkin, Isaev, Kazakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.36
473.South Ural SU mm-252 (Shaveinikov, Sapronov, Ageev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.33
474.Tyumen SOGU 1 (Mezhenny, Kostyanetsky, Kolmakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.29
475.MIPT PortalTapes (Glebov, Zadorozhnij, Chujkin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
10.27
476.Kharkiv NU eject_brain (Baturovsky, Goncharova, Kostenko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.27
477.kaunas01
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.26
478.Tyumen SOGU #2 (Sinev, Zemerov, Kobzar')
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.22
479.MIPT 116 (Limonova, Ivlev, Mullayanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
10.20
480.baku030
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.19
481.Samara SU #3 (Maltsev, Volkov, Tolstikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.16
482.NAU Kharkiv AI KiBiBit (Revenko, Saatsazov, Sabelnikov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.15
483.SCH_VML 1 (Konovalov, Pashmentov, Protasov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.09
484.Odessa NU Invictus (Plyusnov, Latysh, Fedrick)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.05
485-486.Kuban STU #1 (Efanov, Migidyuk, Litvinenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.99
485-486.Tyumen SU Foo (Pogodin, Smirnov, Shkabura)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.99
487.SCH_Vitebsk KPK (Kuskova, Piskevich, Kraev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.98
488.Orenburg SU 11KB (Adrova, Mironov, Polyak)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.92
489.Magnitogorsk SU + Magnitogorsk STU #2 (Bezborodov, Skidan, Trubina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.89
490.Perm SU #9 Nikolaev, Lavrikov, Sheremet
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.86
491.stavrop14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 8.77
492.Moscow AI #8 (Zabolotny, Gorunov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 8.13
493.Kutaisi ATSU 5 (Tetvadze, Koghuashvili, Chkhartishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 7.91
494.SCH_Mozyr CYF Kazachenko (Kazachenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.55
495-496.SCH_Gomel Gomel-7 (Gatsukov, Gribanov T., Filinsky)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.49
495-496.SCH_Naberezhnye_Chelny Lyceum 78 (Shayhutdinov, Mordanov, Yarullin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.49
497.SCH_Omsk Switch Off (Kiselev, Derevyanko, Naumov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.44
498.SCH_Kazan forectrolls (Sulaymanov, Savelyev, Sanamyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.41
499.SCH_Gomel Gomel-3 Zaharenko, Shishov, Samsonov
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.35
500.Latvian U The Game (Jermacans, Jerins, Apenitis)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.29
501.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 8 (Bregadze, Chkhaidze)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.27
502.SCH_Kazan Hymnasium 7 (Izmailov, Gerasimov, Hairullin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.21
503.Tbilisi GTU 2 (Dzneladze, Osipovi)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.16
504.NAU Kharkiv AI #2 BinaryBrain (Kleschev, Razbakov, Mylashenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.08
505.Tbilisi IT-Team (Nini Choladze, Tornike Choladze, Givi Kuchukhidze)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.73
506.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 9 (Gogniashvili, Barnaveli)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
5.68
507.Vilnius U Pelesis Over Destroyeris 3000 (Seskas, Jaskauskas, Smaliukas)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
5.67
508.baku34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
5.64
509.lith36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
5.61
510.SCH_Yerevan phys-math 4 (Gevorgyan, Qosyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
5.56
511.lith26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
5.50
512.Vilnius U Not available (Navickas, Stramkauskas, Smoliakas)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
5.45
513.arkhang05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.41
514.lith37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
5.39
515.lith33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
5.34
516.lith25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
5.24
517.lith34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
5.14
518.lith35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
5.05
519-618.Far Eastern FU Mentor (Tuphanov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Novosibirsk SU (Zaytsev)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Pskov SU (Nurgaliev, Reshetnikov, Barsuk)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Gyumri SPI2 (Petrosyan_S, Grigoryan_V, Petrosyan_R)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Samara SAU (Andreev, Kozlov, Sayapin)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Baku MSU11 (Fataliyeva)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.MSU Tashkent #14 (Gurinov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.MSU Tashkent #18 (Uzokov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.MSU Tashkent #21 (Jamolov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.MSU Tashkent #23 (Nasretdinov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.MSU Tashkent #25 (Gulamov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.MSU Tashkent #28 (Kolenchuk)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.newport00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.NTU KhPI Ololo (Bondarev, Kislinska, Lihomanov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Kharkiv AI Desperados (Dmitrenko, Rusin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Moscow SU CHM (Doykov, Koltsov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.SPb SU 12 (Demidov, Korystov, Sayfutdinov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Ufa S Petroleum TU (Dmitriev, Gadilshina, Shayakhmetova)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Open NU of HDU Balbepal (Balandin, Beregovoy, Paliy)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Orel STU 1 (Dobrikov, Korolev, Petrov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.y_burg05
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Manchester U Development (Suciu, Paunescu, Popescu)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.manchester08
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Yerevan RAU4 (Yengibaryan, Aleksanyan, Arakelyan)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.SCH_Mozyr CYF #6 (Baburin, Homutovskiy, Aksenik)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.SCH_Mozyr CYF Pakalnishkis (Pakalnishkis)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3 (Azizyan, Gogniashvili, Svanadzel)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.SCH_Tbilisi #42-1 (Melitauri, Shinjikashvili, Ramishvili)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.SCH_Tbilisi #42-2 (Kutateladze, Ugulava, Zarkua)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.grodno04
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Far Eastern FU 1 (Larkina, Sporyshev, Chistyakova)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Latvian U Noname (Dmitrijevs, Savcuks)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.SCH_Gomel Avatar (Korobeinikov, Tichonov, Fisko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Baku MSU 8 (Isayeva, Nikulenko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Baku MSU 9 (Azaev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Manchester U msquared (Martic, Markevicius)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.manchester07
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.North Ossetian SU (Vladikavkaz) AtaMan (Kotets, Makarenko, Berezov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Donetsk NU 78 (Gruver, Kravtsov, Surovskiy)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Odesa NPU NPE (Gotsonoga, Parada, Zahlenuk)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Odesa NPU Simple (Goldshteyn, Kozak, Mshanetskiy)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.IE Strategy (Chernomorets, Kiseleva, Melnichenko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.SCH_SPb FML_239_#2 (Belyakov, Kononov, Koroleva)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Poltava STU (Kruglikova, Snigyr, Zaporozhets)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Sevastopol NU of NEI #2 (Karpov, Sobolev, Zobnin)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Sumy SU Nyan (Dibrov, Sokolov, Voronova)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.North Caucasus STU (Dunin, Khokhlov, Tertishnikov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Sevastopol NTU AVT (Molokov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Sevastopol NTU Triumvirate (Antonov, Baliasniy, Burkov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Sumy SU Codemonkeys (Golyshevskyi, Kozlov, Kurinyy)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.NAU Kharkiv AI WinTogether (Bezkorovainy, Maltsev, Shabelko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Ternopil NTU Team (Maksymets, Moroz, Yarosh)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Pryazaovsky STU (Chernov, Mihailov, Volodin)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Kharkiv NUE Chapay (Gamzatov, Taran, Voitenko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Kharkiv NU of RE Scorpy (Karpinsky, Lova, Shevchenko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Kharkiv NU bumek (Rozhdestvensky)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Donetsk NTU CUBE (Kozlov, Viter, Yudin)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.National Forestry U West boys (Dmytrus, Dzyadevych, Haida)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.NTU Kharkiv PI CIT #1 (Aleksandrova, Kutya, Lejbenko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.SCH_Kharkiv AG45T2 (Babenko, Melkonyan, Vorobiov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Zhytomyr SU (Zhukovsky)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Perm Istomin (Istomin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Perm HSE 3 (Elokhov, Velizhanin, Yugov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Perm HSE #2 TINFY (Klimova, Razin, Trapeznikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Perm STU 4 (Averin, Batalov, Delitbayev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Perm STU 2 (Burylov, Vogulkin, Yaroslavtsev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Perm STU 3 (Korshunov, Meshchurov, Vaganov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.adyghe03
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Ural FU InSpite (Nozhina, Makhnev, Sboev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Samara SU 2 (Morenov, Galochkin, Baryshnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Odessa NU CookiYES (Ilyina, Sviridov, Zaganich)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.South Ural SU Counting Flowers (Balaburkina, Glebov, Daurskikh)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.South Ural SU ILJB (Valiev, Kostin, Surovtsev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.South Ural SU War Ensemble (Kardaev, Petukhov, Avetyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.South Ural SU Crowfish on the bottom (Bytchkov, Novgorodtsev, Korsun)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Оrenburg SPU #1 (Nikolaev, Bukharina, Samsonov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Udmurt SU IT (Goremykin, Isaev, Shmelev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Orenburg SPU #2 (Yashnikov, Teterina, Erofeev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Orenburg SU avatech (Larin, Sagitov, Yamutov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Оrenburg SU 11MMAIS (Kuzmina, Ilyasova, Poltorak)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Odessa NU Anonymous (Dudnik, Shokhova, Ustyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Magnitogorsk SU (Kameneva, Ignatyeva, Gusev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Orenburg SU 11KB2 (Kosteeva, Malakhov, Samsonov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Ural FU Ctrl+Alt+Del (Zhdanov, Mulina, Vigura)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.SCH_Hymnasium 26 Math (Kayumov, Belov, Alexandrov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.msknord20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.riga29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Batumi SU 2 (Didmanidze, Sirabidze, Imnaishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Baku Qafqaz U 4 (Hemzeyev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.SCH_Kutaisi #41 3 (Adeishvili, Kotoreishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.Kutaisi ATSU 7 (Khalichava, Goletiani, Kvavadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.lith38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
519-618.SCH_SPb 42 (Danilov, Mamaev, Moklev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
519-618.SCH_SPb No Name (Kopchuk, Mokhnachev, Parshukov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
519-618.SCH_SPb Accepted (Afonina, Koverev, Lebedev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
519-618.SCH_SPb YuTSh SPb ETU (Bezborodov, Polkovnikov, Smirnov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
519-618.SPb SU x3m (Aydemirov, Gamzatov, Yaraliev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
519-618.SCH_SPb Uksus (Olasyuk, Pavlov, Teterina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
519-618.College of William and Mary
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
519-618.University of Chicago
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0