Yandex

X Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

6 best out of 7 rated contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of UdmurtiaDiv 2Northern GPDiv 2GP of YekaterinburgDiv 2GP of SPbDiv 2GP of SiberiaDiv 2European GPDiv 2GP of PeterhofDiv 2ScoreRating
1.Petr team (Mitrichev, Khalyavin, Kulikov, Mavrin, Dvorkin)40
-
24
-
80
-
100
-
100
-
100
-
100
-
5201162.41
2.SCH_Gomel Gomel-1 (Korotkevich)36
-
100
-
100
-
80
-
36
-
60
-
26
-
4121048.57
3.SPbSU ITMO 1 (Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin)45
-
50
-
50
-
24
-
60
-
80
-
60
-
3451109.41
4.Pigs and Hedgehogs (Gozman, Isenbaev, Poromov, Stankevich)32
-
60
-
45
-
26
-
26
-
32
-
80
-
2751045.55
5.Moscow SU ST (Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov)60
-
36
-
36
-
50
-
50
-
40
-
36
-
2721035.22
6.Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam (Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E, Chelnokov, Dzhulgakov)100
-
80
-
32
-
16
-
11
-
18
-
8.50
-
257978.22
7.Tokyo Kroliki (Iwata, Hosaka, Soejima)9
-
20
-
60
-
15
-
80
-
0
-
29
-
213934.71
8.Moscow IPT Waterogers (Dlougach, Gimadeev, Shishkin)80
-
0
-
18
-
32
-
15
-
45
-
14
-
204955.50
9.Moscow SU Unpretired (Kornakov, Gusakov, Popelyshev, Astakhov)50
-
-
-
0
-
60
-
9
-
50
-
32
-
201940.73
10.Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov)18
-
29
-
40
-
36
-
18
-
15
-
40
-
181925.38
11.Saratov SU #2 (Ivanov, Rakhov, Kuznetsov, Kreys)0
-
-
-
11
-
14
-
45
-
29
-
50
-
149838.51
12.Saratov SU Retired (Bondarenko, Matov)12
-
45
-
26
-
0
-
24
-
16
-
22
-
145877.81
13.Belarusian SU Surprise Team (Tolstikov, Metelsky, Irzhavsky, Lobanov, Yarets)10
-
6
-
29
-
45
-
14
-
20
-
0
-
124841.81
14.Kyiv NU BZFlags (Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy, Korotkov, Palamarchuk)26
-
10
-
16
-
0
-
22
-
26
-
12
-
112827.73
15.Zhukov team (Zhukov)20
-
15
-
0
-
20
-
32
-
9
-
16
-
112777.47
16.SPb SU (Granovsky, Egorov, Kunyavsky)0
-
0
-
7
-
0
-
40
-
36
-
15
-
98773.21
17.SPb SU SteelFrames (Andreev, Boykiy, Fondaratov, Bulychev, Smykalov)24
-
8
-
0
-
22
-
29
-
0
-
11
-
94772.44
18.Nizhny Novgorod SU (Lyulkov, Shmelev, Vadimov)29
-
40
-
15
-
2
-
7
-
0
-
0
-
93791.55
19.Waterloo U (Raichuk)14
-
11
-
0
-
5
-
-
-
6
-
45
-
81752.54
20.Saratov SU #1 (Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer)0
-
9
-
20
-
13
-
16
-
0
-
20
-
78775.49
21.Moscow SU t@pirenok (Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin)22
-
32
-
0
-
10
-
3
-
7
-
-
-
74744.69
22.Belarusian SU #1 (Bogdanov, Sobol, Pisarchik)0
-
18
-
10
-
9
-
12.50
-
22
-
0
-
71.50753.37
23.Belarusian SU RomkaTeam (Udovichenko)5
-
-
-
0
-
40
-
0
-
0
-
24
-
69612.22
24.Taurida NU Akai (Ismailov, Milanin, Vints, Mangilyov)8
-
13
-
5
-
1
-
20
-
2
-
-
1058710.27
25.Ural FU Stigius (Dublennykh)
-
-
12
-
-
-
29
-
2
-
14
-
0
-
57560.68
26.Moscow SU Chapelnik (Shteiner, Panin, Tregubov, Blinov)
-
3
-
10
-
8
-
8
-
5
-
10
-
849556.98
27.SPbSU ITMO 2 (Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov)16
-
16
-
0
-
4
-
12.50
-
-
-
-
-
48.50627.43
28.Kharkiv NTU PI #2 iddqd (Bichurin, Lysychkin, Yakovlev, Dzhulgakov)
-
-
-
-
24
-
-
-
-
-
24
-
-
048362.79
29.Tomsk SU Slik (Afanasyev, Chadnov, Kolupaev)0
-
26
-
0
-
0
-
10
-
11
-
0
-
47574.09
30.Vyatka SU Old Dream (Chistyakov, Pestov, Vyaznikov)
-
6
-
8
-
10
-
10
-
10
-
0
-
347558.05
31.Saratov SU #3 (Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov)0
-
14
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
18
-
37572.66
32.Moscow Team: Krasnoperov, Popelyshev, Serbinenko15
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37288.26
33.Japan teamWAKABA (Oka, Yatoh, Takahara)
-
-
-
-
22
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
27315.77
34.SPb SU cookies (Karpov, Smykalov, Udalov, Samoylov, Avdyukhin)0
-
4
-
12
-
0
-
8
-
1
-
0
-
25644.72
35.Donetsk NU Retired (Lunyov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
4
-
0
-
22321.60
36.Tomsk PU Borsch Eat! (Khaustov, Alipov)0
-
0
-
13
-
-
20
-
5
-
-
121591.98
37.Samara SAU 1 (Semushin, Glashenko, Dergunov, Muravjev)0
-
0
-
-
5
-
0
-
8
-
0
-
619475.20
38.Ural FU Psych Up (Fominykh, Mukhametyanov, Rubinchik, Nazarov)0
-
2
-
3
-
0
-
0
-
13
-
0
-
18594.23
39.Novosibirsk SU #1 (Scherbina, Vasilevskiy, Zaytsev)0
-
0
-
6
-
11
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
17580.46
40.Lviv NU Scorpions (Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
13
-
16351.45
41.Moscow SU Room 315 (Artyukhin, Ignatev, Paramonov)6
-
7
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
15625.75
42.Moscow SU Moscow04 (Kuzmin, Permin, Mazurik)0
-
0
-
0
-
7
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
15471.74
43.Belarusian SU #2 (Malevich, Zhgirovski, Belahlazau)13
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
14581.22
44.Tbilisi SU Mglebeee (Bogdanov, Merabishvili, Varamashvili)0
-
0
-
14
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
014515.54
45.Moscow AI #1 (Belousov, Zhuravlev, Safronov)
-
0
-
6
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
013438.57
46.Moscow SU Pushkin (Cherepanov, Kharitonov, Melnikov)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
12316.45
47.SPb SU (Levin, Smirnov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12110.76
48.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 1 (Turbin, Ivastchenko, Sushentsov)
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6
-
-
11402.88
49.Tbilisi Nika team (Jimsheleishvili)11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11121.32
50.Kazakh-British TU (Utkelbayev, Aldan)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
10
-
-
-
10460.51
51.SPbSU ITMO 3 (Aksenov, Avriskin, Shevchenko, Demianyuk, Vasil'ev)1
-
0
-
9
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
10456.95
52.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2 (Bulatov, Kofman, Sladkikh)0
-
0
-
-
1
-
50
-
-
4
-
010441.71
53.SPb AU Pystsch Pystsch Pystsch (Gladkikh, Krasko, Lazarev, Gladkih)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
10
-
10439.63
54.Yaroslavl SU #1 (Bykova, Nefedov, Cherkasov, Shipin)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
8
-
-
10388.82
55.Moscow SU Eureka (Kolesnichenko, Gitman, Kazakov, Yurchuk, Mokrousov)
-
10
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
10318.71
56.Volgograd STU #1 team3k (Agafonov, Chalyshev, Zhorin)0
-
5
-
4
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9543.17
57.Ufa SATU (Lezhankin, Ripatti, Mazgarov)0
-
0
-
1
-
8
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
9504.95
58.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 2 (Ryazanov, Alekseev)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
0
-
59435.29
59.I of Math Siberian FU Bizons (Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
8.50
-
8.50202.81
60.Moscow and Saratov Veterans (Kolesnichenko, Pak, Razenshteyn, Kumok)0
-
-
-
8
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
8367.88
61.Saratov SU #9 (Ivanov, Khairullin, Vetoshkin, Khairulin)
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
08336.75
62.Moscow EPhI #1 (Alushin, Remizov)
-
80
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
8206.87
63.Moscow IPT Lambda (Dovgal', Pimenov, Gorshenin)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
7
-
7529.72
64.Moscow HSE AOP (Vedernikov, Babin)7
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
07502.64
65.Kiev NU Clear (Rizvanov, Simonenko)4
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7196.73
66.Yerevan RAU1 Fenwick (Saribekyan, Yeghiazaryan)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6
-
6479.23
67.Petrozavodsk SU QuiteOK (Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6
-
0
-
-
-
6462.20
68.SPb SU Wisekey (Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov)2
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
1
-
-
-
3
-
6439.87
69.Prudaev team (Nefyodov, Prudaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6325.62
70.Latvian U Morkovka (Gorbunovs)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
6
-
-
-
-
6194.00
71.Moscow SU Rakewalkers (Brovar, Koryabkin, Moiseev)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
6185.09
72.SCH_Mozyr CYF #2 (Sobin, Petrov, Kazachenko)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
-
5306.23
73.Almaty UPET (Kovalenko)
-
5
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
5270.79
74.Ural FU Orange (Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Schelkonogov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
4586.83
75.Kharkiv NU of RE #1 KhNURE_Team (Skorik, Driuk, Kozhevin)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
44430.97
76.Moscow SU Tagil (Shapichev, Artamonov, Minyailov, Mazurik)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
4316.22
77.Latvian U Lutausis (Senko, Gopaks)
-
-
0
-
-
40
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
4208.60
78.SCH_Moscow AESC #1 (Kuplyakov, Konyakhin, Lakhtanov)
-
-
-
4
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4140.69
79.Kazakh NU (Kutybayev, Turar, Issabayev)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
03293.99
80.Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha (Anurin, Dmitriev, Reshetnikov)
-
0
-
-
-
30
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
3248.99
81.SPbSU ITMO PhML 31 #0 (Garder, Kucherenko, Tkachenko)0
-
-
30
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
3210.99
82.SPbSU ITMO 4: Aleksandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev3
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3167.65
83.Northern (Arctic) FU Kirill (Butin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
03156.16
84.kyiv01
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3127.18
85.SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod 1 (Kalinin, Kuzmichev, Ogneva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
0
-
-
3117.87
86.Belarusian SUIR #1 (Ropan, Brukov, Berejnov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
2
-
2381.69
87.SCH_Stavropol StavTeam (Peresadin, Stoyanov, Chekmenyov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
22341.17
88.Vyatka SU #1 (Korchemkina, Prozorova, Shishkin)
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
2337.28
89.SCH_Grodno Vikingi (Vilchevski_Konst, Vilchevski_Eduard)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
-
2328.80
90.Tbilisi SU Scadoosh (Gabisonia, Latsoshvili, Megreli, Ambroladze)0
-
0
-
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
02279.08
91.Moscow SU Determinant (Galuza, Senderovich, Ermishkina)
-
-
-
2
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2143.11
92.SCH_Minsk School41 #1 (Subach, Astrovsky, Zgirovsky)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
-
1335.24
93.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-6 (Azizova, Mukovozov, YAnog'yan)
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
1261.88
94.Vyatka SU #2 (Akhmetova, Kuznetsov)
-
1
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1108.99
95.Vinnytsia NTU Nevidomy (Nevidomy)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
197.54
96.Ural FU Voodoo People (Nigmatullin, Klimov, Ivanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
186.71
97.Perm pperm+1 team (Ponomarev, Kuznetsova)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
531.77
98.Moscow IPT The Sun (Chebanov, Rukhovich, Smirnov, Akolzin)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
502.63
99.Izhevsk STU #1 (Gatin, Zhuykov, Burlakov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
467.07
100.Udmurt SU (Abizyaev, Urbanovich, Kibardin)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
460.71
101.Perm SU #2 (Akimov, Zayakin, Osherov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
431.43
102.South Ural SU 1 (Tsybulevskiy, Bich, Belov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
422.05
103.Latvian U unusual (Vihrovs, Vilcins, Kalinicenko, Frolovs)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
396.18
104.Taurida NU Phantom Menace (Lyashko, Ismailov, Dergachyov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
395.19
105.Izhevsk STU Epical team (Skidanov, Kuzyakov, Fetisov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
386.55
106.SPbSU ITMO 4 (Demianyuk, Ermilov, Vasiliev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
384.69
107.Moscow SU exterminators (Velikanov, Lifar, Shlyunkin)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
376.98
108.Moscow HSE (Maryin, Paharev, Tkachev)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
376.80
109.Sofia U LSBG (Strandjev)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
375.35
110.Moscow IPT Wazzup (Kashin, Krasnoperov, Dovgal, Smirnov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
362.24
111.Moscow IPT Chupa_Chups (Kondakova, Taran, Anikushin)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
344.51
112.Donetsk NU 78 (Dlugoborsky, Pryadko, Gruver)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 343.37
113.Donetsk NU United (Lomonos, Kuskov, Fyodorov)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
332.33
114.SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU2 (Rozhnovsky, Podtelkin, Kazak)
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
326.10
115.Grodno SU #1 (Dzichkouski, Siarhei, Ulezla)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
325.20
116.Izhevsk STU #2 (Bannikov, Filippov, Lebedenko)0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 323.98
117.Yerevan RAU5 (Hairapetyan, Yeghiazaryan, Tumanyan)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 322.43
118.Tbilisi STU 1 (Kokaia, Rukhadze)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 321.46
119.Vilnius U Submission Accepted (Budriunas, Sutkevicius, Kucinskas, Pakuckas)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
320.53
120.South Ural SU 2 (Tsybulevskiy, Chikishev, Berzanskiy)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 313.05
121.MSU Tashkent #1 (Sitdikov, Chirevko, Mirolimjonov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
0
-
-
0 311.96
122.SCH_Vitebsk Nirvana (Luzan, Surogatov, Lapenkov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 304.41
123.Saratov SU #7 (Chumachenko, Los, Kudasov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 303.39
124.Yerevan RAU3 (Seyranyan, Davtian, Hakopyan)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 302.13
125.Yaroslavl SU #2 (Blagov, Pikas, Kashchenko)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 299.06
126.SPb AU The Smoking GNU (Davydov, Oparin, Timofeev)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
293.93
127.SCH_Mozyr CYF #1 (Bardashevich, Kulik, Dryapko)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
292.21
128.Astrakhan SU astrakhan00 (Gorbachev, Gorbacheva, Kharitonov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
288.44
129.MSU Tashkent Retired (Ashirmatov, Sitdikov)
-
0
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
286.47
130.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 0 (Skhirtladze_Jimmy, Svanadze, Aziziani)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 285.07
131.Petrozavodsk SU 4 (Filev, Ioffe, Shapovalov, Pyatin)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
273.84
132.Moscow IPT dot.com (Osipov, Mashrabov, Tsygler)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
272.56
133.Yerevan RAU2 (Gevorgyan, Hovsepyan)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
272.52
134.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3 (Krohina, Vinogradov, Likholay)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
-
0 264.14
135.Moscow AI #7 (Dmitrieva, Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 263.74
136.SCH_Vitebsk PetRoK (Petrushenko, Rodik, Kraev)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 258.75
137.Taganrog TI of SFU #1 (Tarasov, Lyz', Bugaev)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
256.02
138.SCH_Vitebsk MaRoPet (Petrashko, Roschin, Marchukevich)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 252.98
139.SPb SU Belka Strelka Koleso (Pyshkin, Mukoseeva, Suvorov)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
252.19
140.Yerevan RAU4 (Yengibaryan, Aleksanyan, Arakelyan)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
251.08
141.Taurida NU SOUL Resonance (Tyamgin, Belozub, Bulatov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 243.08
142.Belarusian SUIR #2 (Levkevich, Myts, Tanasiuk, Tkachenko, Vlasenko)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
241.91
143.Izhevsk STU #3 (Smirnov, Nemtsov, Sutygin, Aleksandrov, Proshlyakov)0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 241.32
144.Tbilisi FreeUni Garbage Collector (Barbakadze, Lakirbaia, Machavariani, Lapiashvili)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 239.54
145.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1 (Nadiradze, Svanidze)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 238.72
146.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4 (Skorjukina, Belova, Kuznecova)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 238.10
147.Saratov SU #4 (Gusarov, Konovalov, Koval)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
237.68
148.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1 (Anisimov, Chernov, Volkov)0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 235.55
149.Northern (Arctic) FU #1 (Danilov, Rodionov, Kalinin)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 231.75
150.SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU3 Air Penguins (Sokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 231.12
151.Tbilisi FreeUni ADA (Chitashvili, Danelia, Lapiashvili, Latsoshvili)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 229.72
152.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3 (Mandzulashvili, Skhirtladze_Giorgi, Darbuashvili)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 228.43
153.Tbilisi SU #3 (Ambroladze, Isakadze, Shavgulidze)
-
00
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 225.95
154.Belarusian SU #21 (Kolesov, Gritskevich, Kalinnikov)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
224.44
155.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5 (Saprykin, Nalench, Saraev)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 223.69
156.Novosibirsk SU #999.99 (Stenenko, Beloshapko, Mezin, Morozov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
222.21
157.Saratov SU #6 (Frolov, Svechnikov, Mordvinkin)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 219.38
158.Moscow IPT AMP (Ostrovskiy, Kireev, Saparkin)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
219.33
159.SPb Sch Skillet (Lovkov, Matveev, Asadchy)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 218.51
160.Orel STU Alex_KPR team (Kouprin, Korolev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
217.06
161.South Ural SU 3 (Boytsov, Parasich)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
216.32
162.Vilnius U MR (Bilinskas, Samerdokas, Labanauskis, Pakuckas, Sutkevicius)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 215.13
163.SCH_Novosibirsk Gymnasium 1 (Agulenko, Ovchinnikov, Zhukov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
213.17
164.SCH_Shumen Rumen (Hristov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
210.44
165.RSU & MSU Tashkent (Khusanov, Kabulov, Koklamov, Xusanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 208.18
166.Vilnius U Uosis (Lapinskas, Preidzius, Rudzionis, Siozinis)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 202.64
167.Kazakh-British TU 1 (Aitbayev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
202.29
168.Sofia U n0 ex1t (Haralmpiev, Taushanov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
199.68
169.Vilnius U SEGMENTATION FAULT (Konovalovas, Merkys, Povilionis)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
199.51
170.SCH_Donetsk Erudit (Hotsyn, Pochekai, Toder, Nikulin)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 193.29
171.Moscow AI #5 (Zhigireva, Ridley, Borisov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 192.59
172.Kharkiv NUE #1 Hz (Taran, Dmitrenko, Gamzatov, Mironov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
189.20
173.Moscow AI #2 (Fedotov, Kyssa, Velitsky)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
187.66
174.Kazakh-British TU 3 (Baizhikenov, Yessenamanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
186.56
175.Moscow AI #3 (Krasheninnikov, Morozov, ninnikov, Glukhov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
186.55
176.Donetsk NU New (Kravtsov, Boyko)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 186.24
177.SCH_Balakovo Maior (Maiorov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
185.59
178.SCH_Yerevan phys-math 2 (Mamikonyan, Mnatsakanyan, Yeghiazaryan)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 184.00
179.Moscow SU Olaluha (Volnov, Khalman, Yandimirkin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
183.37
180.Tbilisi SU Optimus (Barbakadze, Kutsia, Peikrishvili)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 182.30
181.Kiev NU Mistborns (Stoliarchuk, Palamarchuk, Ignatenko)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
172.70
182.SCH_Gomel Gomel-2 (Nichiporchik, Demidko)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
172.16
183.Latvian U Hyperdrive (Arins, Backurs, Prusis)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
171.18
184.SCH_Grodno Ivye1 (Shidlovski, Baranovich, Nexvydovich)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 169.23
185.Perm SU #1 (Istomin_Yu, Khatypov, Shakirov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 164.56
186.SPb SU Wok: Boykiy, Fondaratov, Volkov0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
162.21
187.Yaroslavl SU #4 (Lichak, Shemyakin, Ivanovsky, Knyazev)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 161.56
188.Taganrog TI of SFU #2 (Druppov, Golubev, Yakutina)
-
-
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
156.96
189.Orel SU-UNPK #1 (Dobrikov, Yakovlev, Smolykov, Smolyakov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
155.88
190.Moscow AI #9 (Baskakov, Checherinda, Arzhnikov, Talalay)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
154.34
191.Novosibirsk STU #2 (Akberov, Astapova, Kosminova)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
151.19
192.Moscow AI #4 (Kirilishin, Zernin, Ineev)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 149.56
193.Moscow SU CHM (Chistyakov, Koltsov, Doykov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
147.60
194.SPb SPU A-Shot (Dmitriev, Geller, Svitkin)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
147.07
195.Grodno SU #2 SLED (Danilchuk, Lunevich, Berillo)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 146.63
196.SCH_Gomel Gomel GOL #1 (Solovev, Gribanov, Petrochenko)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
145.82
197.SCH_Yerevan phys-math 3 (Karagulyan, Ioanisyan, Hovsepyan)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
145.11
198.Belarusian SU #16 (Nalivayko, Diominov, Ivanin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 142.60
199.Perm HSE #2 (Chuprikov, Vursalov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 141.48
200.SCH_Gomel GGL (Nichiporchik)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0 140.56
201.Perm STU (Baluev, Shilov, Vlasov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
138.70
202.Ural FU Kmroix (Krasnoselskikh, Nazarov, Zaynullin)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
138.32
203.Baku MSU 4 (Veliyev, Proskuryakov, Peysaxov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 135.12
204.SCH_Polotsk PGG2 (Shah, Vasyuk, Drozd)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 135.11
205.Almaty IITU 1 (Kovalenko, Bolshakov, Seitkozaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
133.83
206.SCH_Gomel Svetlogorsk (Zaharenko, Popov, Stepkin)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
133.40
207.Novosibirsk STU #1 (Dubovik, Shtanko, Shatrov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
132.98
208.Moscow IPT (Okoledov, Lobastov, Losev)
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
130.99
209.Yaroslavl SU#3 (Krylov, Shipin)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
125.71
210.SCH_Nizhny_Novgorod (Krivonosov, Brsoyan, Konovalov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
124.53
211.Latvian U The Game (Jermacans, Jerins, Apenitis)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 124.29
212.SCH_Kharkiv school55_82_27 (Karpinskij, Shevchenko, Gritsenko)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 124.22
213.Gomel SU GSU-3 (Kuk, Gulenko, Mozol)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
123.81
214.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #9 (Gogniashvili, Barnaveli)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 122.61
215.Latvian U Imanta (Visnevskis, Niedra)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
122.51
216.NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Edit (Zavgorodny, Chechelnitsky, Lappo)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0 121.93
217.Novosibirsk SU #3 (Masyago, Boldyrev, Kirichenko)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
121.57
218.Donetsk NU Brave (Kovalev, Kolesnik, Surovskiy)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
121.26
219.SCH_Sofia Georgi (Georgiev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
120.73
220.Belarusian SU #10 (Konovalov, Lukashevich, Voidelevich)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
120.67
221.Vinnytsia NTU [wRabbits] (Nevidomy, Stakh, Kashubin)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
120.44
222.Kiev NU WestSide (Vasyliv, Zdomsky, Chernyuh)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
119.55
223.Yerevan SU #1 (Smbatyan, Minasyan, Khachatryan)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
119.07
224.Perm SU #9 (Nikolaev, Lavrikov, Sheremet)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 118.56
225.Siberian SUTI #1 (Sorokin, Mikhaylov, Gulyi)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0 118.16
226.Northern (Arctic) FU #6 (Chesnokov, Grishancov, Ushakov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
117.25
227.baku04
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
115.28
228.Sofia U espr1t (Georgiev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
114.20
229.Astrakhan SU astrakhan10 (Kalinin_A)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 113.90
230.SCH_Tbilisi New Team (Barnabishvili, Tabatadze, Sakevarashvili)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 112.95
231.SPb SU (Zvonarev, Korchemkin, Tarasov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
111.92
232.Novosibirsk SU 3.14 (Dibert, Romanchenko, Melnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
110.52
233.Volgograd STU #3 (Nozdrenkov_S, Reshetnikov_I)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 109.15
234.Volgograd STU #2 (Gorbushin, Kichatov, Shumeiko)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
109.14
235.Orel SU-UNPK #2 (Korolev, Petrov, Tarasov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
108.34
236.Tbilisi FreeUni Javadoc (Alpenidze, Kikolashvili, Vakhtangishvili)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 107.84
237.Jacobs U Bremen SU4 (Ivanov, Weiss, Perticas)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
107.06
238.SCH_Mozyr CYF #4 (Lipskiy, Bobr, Pakalnishkis)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
106.84
239.Tbilisi SU #5 (Arabuli, Odishelashvili, Pataraia, Chubinidze)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 106.70
240.SPb SU (Demidov, Korystov, Sayfutdinov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
106.42
241.Belarusian SUIR #3 (Vorobjev, Benko, Yushkevich)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
105.49
242.Moscow IPT Nya! (Voronov, Konovalov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
105.11
243.Tbilisi SANGU 5 (Ghutishvili, Khvedeliani, Pkhakadze, Gogorishvili, Zarkua)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 104.55
244.Kharkiv NUE #3 OSP (Voitenko, Dorokhov, Ivanenko)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
104.42
245.Tbilisi STU 2 (Dzneladze, Putkaradze)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 103.10
246.Vilnius U Data Killers (Siozinis, Ziukas, Smicius, Kucinskas)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
101.72
247.Far Eastern FU 1 (Larkina, Sporyshev, Chistyakova)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
100.11
248.lviv03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
99.28
249.SCH_Moscow AESC #3 (Medvedev, Pozdnyakov, Surin)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
98.90
250.Donetsk NTU J.C.ka (Viter, Kozlov, Mishustin, Golubenko)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 98.86
251.SCH_Perm School 146 #1 (Bylinkin, Chetin, Silin)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
97.65
252.Far Eastern FU Mentor (Tuphanov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
97.41
253.SPb SU (Avdyukhin, Malkovsky, Sidorov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
97.26
254.altai96
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
96.79
255.SCH_Minsk 2 (Klimansky, Drozdov, Blazhko)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
96.51
256.SCH_Yerevan physmath+quantum (Vardanyan, Hambartsumyan, Grigoryan)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
95.55
257.Kant Baltic FU #1 Oh, My Code (orov, Kharybin, Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
94.76
258.North Ossetian SU (Vladikavkaz) AtaMan (Kotets, Makarenko, Berezov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 93.74
259.SPb AU n (Ivanov, Krasko, Ustinov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
92.95
260.Yerevan RAU #10 (Papayan)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 92.50
261.Tbilisi SANGU 1 (Atabegashvili, Kupatadze, Makatsaria)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
91.90
262.Sofia U DAGODFATHERS, Valkov, Georgiev, Karaivanov
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
91.15
263.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2 (Khaduri, Khinchakadze, Tsakadze)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 91.05
264.Vilnius U Piece of Pi (Spiridonovas, Plesnys, Namajunas)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 90.88
265.Taurida NU Zroom (Shapovalova, Sergeev)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 88.51
266.Latvian U BOB (Barbans, Opmanis)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
88.38
267.Sofia U 11 (Dancheva, Valev, Mavrov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
88.35
268.Belarusian SUIR #11 (Litvin, Naganov, Marchenkov)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 87.64
269.SCH_Vladikavkaz RFML Lameriata (Molchanov, Getoeva, Kuptsov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
82.07
270.MPEI First (Shagraev, Gulin, Lukyanchikov)
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
81.21
271.Vilnius U MIFas (Dulko, Karpavicius, Azanovas)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
81.14
272.Yerevan RAU8 (Hovsepyan)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80.84
273.South Ural SU 4 (Golodov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
79.97
274.SPb AU 1 (Lazarev)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
79.17
275.SCH_Chelyabinsk Lyceum 11 1 (Barbot'ko, Gorbacheva, Vilkin, Chekanov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
77.27
276.Kazakh-British TU (Sultanov, Duisenbayev, Utemuratov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
76.83
277.Izhevsk STU #5 (Golubev, Lebedeva, Filippova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 76.04
278.Kyiv NU: Maksay, Yedemskiy
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
75.96
279.Tomsk United (Boyko, Panin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
75.44
280.Altai STU 1 (Silin, Uvarov, Esipenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
73.30
281.baku03
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
73.13
282.IzhSch_41 #1 (Pershakov, Matushkin, Semenov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
72.56
283.Perm HSE (Trapeznikov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
72.50
284.SCH_Alexandria Nagin (Nagin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.28
285.South Ural SU 9 (Bogatyrev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.12
286.SCH_SPb Endeavour to Jump Together (Malinovsky, Kovalenko, Novikov, Nikitin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
72.03
287.Novosibirsk SU ACKICA (Andreenko, Seredkin, Kireev)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 71.97
288.SCH_Mozyr CYF #6 (Homutovskiy, Aksenik, Baburin)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
71.75
289.Grodno SU #3 (Khomchyk, Bandarenka, Piatrova)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
71.28
290.SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU1 (Drozdovsky, Otliga, Sterzhanov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
70.72
291.Sofia U The Jack (Georgiev, Todorov, Avramov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
70.39
292.Izhevsk STU #4 (Akkuzin, Kreknin, Uferev)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 70.14
293.SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
69.66
294.Ural FU Grusha IMC (Averin, Ageev, Samoylenko)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
69.38
295.SCH_Gyumri GSPI School Team (Hovhannisyan_A, Gevorgyan_A, Nahapetyan_E)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
69.03
296.BelarusianSU #12 JTE Team (Brzezinsky, Belyi, Kirichenkov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
69.00
297.SPbSU ITMO 6 (Kovsharov, Minaev, Roskoshny)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
68.89
298.Kharkiv NTU KhPI ololo (Bondarev, Kislinskaya, Kislinsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 68.84
299.Ural FU Ticket to the Moon (Bazhenova, Gein, Tekhazheva)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
68.77
300.Ural FU LeadPromo (Kokovin, Kosolobov, Kuznetsov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
68.48
301.spb87
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
68.34
302.Ural FU DNK (Devyatkin, Kruchinina, Pesterev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
68.18
303.SPb SU: Stafichuk, Demidov, Fedotovsky0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
68.05
304.baku06
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 66.87
305.Donetsk NTU Silicious Men (Toder, Grankovsky, Merkulov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
66.85
306.SCH_Mozyr Kulik (Kulik)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
66.45
307.Perm SU #11 (Gudnov, Scherbina)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
66.36
308.Latvian U Born2Frag (Gagunovs, Ostrovskis)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
66.32
309.SCH_Plovidv OMG! (Trifonov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
65.90
310.MSU Tashkent #3 (Hegay, Bobrov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
0 65.70
311.minsk19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
64.38
312.Kutaisi ATSU 2 (David Chelishvili, Khachapuridze, Javakhadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 63.84
313.SCH_Mozyr CYF #3 (Doroshev, Maluk, Sudibor)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
62.99
314.SCH_Kutaisi #2 (Nishnianidze, Margvelashvili Irakli, Silagadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 62.69
315.Vilnius U Segmentation (Bielskij, Maconko, Kotusev)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
62.27
316.Latvian U Noname (Dmitrijevs, Savcuks)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
61.66
317.Latvian U Code Monkeys (Garkaje, Dargis, Rilins)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 61.54
318.moscow36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
61.50
319.Tbilisi SU #4 (Khunjgurua, Tavtetrishvili, Arabuli)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
61.10
320.SCH_Moscow AESC #2 (Chabanenko, Kulpinov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.89
321.Moscow IPT 195 (Kashinskaya, Osipov, Fedyunin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
60.36
322.SCH_Kharkiv school_45 (Melkonyan, Pilyaev, Chikerenda)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
59.57
323.SCH_SPb PhTS 42 (Kravchenko, Labutin, Liferenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
59.12
324.Gyumri SPI1 (Hovhannisyan_T, Demirtshyan_H, Pahlevanyan_N)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
59.05
325.KhAI #1 Desperados (Starov, Rusin, Dmitrenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0 58.74
326.IzhSch_EMLI #2 (Mironov, Iskhakov, Busygin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
56.67
327.SPb SU (Amosov, Bakharev, Krivoshein)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
56.64
328.Ural FU Voodoo people (Ivanov, Kilmov, Nigmatulin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56.57
329.Nizhnekamsk ICT Wave (Khalikov, Ryazanov, Kashapova)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56.47
330.SCH_SPb Ook? Ook! (Logunov, Polyansky, Polyarny)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
56.12
331.Ural FU Dancing Creeper (Merkuryev, Morgun, Parfenenkov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56.09
332.SCH_SPb KPSS (Podguzov, Stepanov, Amirkhanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
55.82
333.Samara SAU 2 (Muravjev, Antipov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 55.46
334.Tyumen SU Retired (Prudaev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55.44
335.Altai STU: Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.88
336.Belarusian SUIR #4 (Karpovich, Miranovich)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.78
337.Ural FU Insight (Lokis, Ogorodnikov, Stavrov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.70
338.Ulyanovsk STU Nabla (Erofeev, Kadeev, Folunin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.32
339.Ural FU Ithkuil (Avriskin, Zaets, Levin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.25
340.SCH_Yekaterinburg Hymnasium 9 + AESC UrFU Shkololo (Borozdin, Kuchumov, Skorobogatov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.02
341.Belarusian SU #14 (Artiukhov, Kosiarsky, Shibeko)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.75
342.Altai SU RWMF (Kirlitsa, Goncharenko, Byrdin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
53.75
343.adyghe13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 53.69
344.Donetsk NU White_Bear (Lomonos)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.51
345.NAU Kharkiv AI #2 BinaryBrain (Kleschev, Razbakov, Mylashenko)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
53.22
346.Tomsk SU of CSR #1 (Park, Del, Soloviev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
52.92
347.Kharkiv NU #1 (Chelnokov, Grizun, Podlesnaya)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 52.67
348.Grodno SU #5 (Kuzma, Novikau)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 52.65
349.Kutaisi ATSU 1 (Gokadze, Tkhelidze, Jikhvadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 52.56
350.Pskov PI: Nurgaliev, Reshetnikov, Barsuk0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51.71
351.Yerevan RAU7 (Azazbekyan, Gevorgyan)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
51.70
352.SCH_SPb SK1 Team (Krachun, Kuzmina, Filippov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.48
353.SCH_Izhevsk L41 #2 (Emelenko, Smolina, Zvonarev)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.47
354.Far Eastern FU 2 (Stepanets, Sosnov, Malyavin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.28
355.fareast09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.81
356.baku08
-
0
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.68
357.Izhevsk STU FastBlood (Zujkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.39
358.Latvian U undefined (Eglajs, Znotins, Fridrihsons)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
47.43
359.SCH_Gomel Gomel-5 (Demidko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
47.42
360.SCH_Yerevan phys-math 4 (Gevorgyan, Qosyan)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 46.82
361.SPb SU (Kudinov, Posov, Chashnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
46.82
362.IzhSch_EMLI #1 (Ostanin, Igoshina, Bokov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
46.20
363.SPb SU it up! (Ginzburg, Deryugin, Ostroumov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
45.98
364.SCH_Grodno Ivye2 (Naiden, Baidan, Vistyaz)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 45.92
365.daftcoder (Delyukin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
45.81
366.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 5 (Machaidze)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
45.47
367.SCH_SPb net idej (Simarova, Filimokhina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
43.64
368.SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU5 (Otliga)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.62
369.MSU Tashkent #5 (Markeev, Kan, Atahodjaev)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 43.46
370.Perm HSE #1 (Elokhov, Yugov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
43.26
371.Tbilisi SANGU 3 (Svanadze, Mikeladze, Grdzelishvili, Khvedeliani)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0 42.97
372.nsk37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.89
373.altai95
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.71
374.SCH_Alexandria Oryshych (Oryshych)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.60
375.Taurida NU:
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
42.45
376.Novosibirsk STU (Stupakov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.35
377.Ural FU BUM (Volkova, Nebova, Prigornev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.85
378.Ural FU SurReal (Alexandrov, Zagorodskikh, Plyusnin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.68
379.Ural FU Poker Face (Boginich, Onokhin, Palamarchuk)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.03
380.SCH_SPb Security Violation (Batalyakhin, Gorokhov, Didenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
40.92
381.SCH_Izhevsk L41 #1: Semenov, Pershakov, Cherepanov0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.79
382.Moscow AI #24 (Dolgov, Sambukova)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
40.76
383.Ural FU Mauris (Kuznetsov, Melentsov, Svalova)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.72
384.Kharkiv NU RGB (Stebayev, Yarko, Nad')
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 40.12
385.SCH_SPb Mozgovye Dolgonosiki (Borovkov, Nemilov, Sotnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
40.07
386.Orel STU #Raz: Smolyakov, Tarasov0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.06
387.manchester00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
40.01
388.SPb SU x3m (Aidemirov, Gamzatov, Yaraliev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
39.64
389.SCH_Alexandria Mostoviy (Mostoviy)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.56
390.Yerevan RAU6 (Gevorgyan, Martirosyan)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.84
391.nsk27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 37.72
392.Magnitogorsk STU:0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.69
393.Kharkiv NU #2 bumek (Rozhdestvensky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
37.47
394.SCH_Petrozavodsk School (Ivanov, Voronetskiy)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.17
395.Tbilisi SU All In (Saghindaze, Saghinadze)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.97
396.Yerevan RAU Veterans (Piliposyan, Tsirunyan, Shahiyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
35.50
397.Kutaisi ATSU 3 (Gavashelashvili, Dongvani, Zedashidze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 35.31
398.SCH_Gomel Avatar (Korobeinikov, Tichonov, Fisko)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.16
399.Latvian U B2C (Jekovics)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 34.68
400.SCH_Chelyabinsk 102 1 (Biryukov, Koshanskiy, Cherkasov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 34.09
401.SCH_Almaty RPHMS 1 (Zhalpakov, Abzhaliev, Nurlan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
33.50
402.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #6 (Chikovani, Karangozishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
32.62
403.Taurida NU Rossoneri (Sokolov, Stolyarov, Rychkov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
32.44
404.IzhSch_EMLI #3 (Pazdnikov, Terenin, Sterkhov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
32.08
405.MSU Tashkent Too Veteran (An)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 32.07
406.baku23
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.00
407.Perm SU #7 (Pobegaev, Shafer, Vakhrushev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
31.92
408.grodno04
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.86
409.nsk39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.42
410.Moscow IPT Solis Fortis (Volkov, Arkhipova, Bulatov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.30
411.SPb SU Firefly (Dmitriev, Sitnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.11
412.SPb SU Etis Atis Animatis (Medyanikov, Nikitina, Svidersky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.97
413.SPb SU Smoke Less (Demidov, Korystov, Sayfutdinov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.84
414.tomsk10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
30.60
415.Ural FU Focus (Anchutin, Zyryanova, Ryabykh)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.42
416.SCH_Yekaterinburg AESC UrFU lpcwstr (Agapov, Vyatskov, Dvoretsky)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.30
417.Ural FU Abudi Abudai (Gayday, Ponomarev, Fettser)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.19
418.Moscow IPT (Dovgal')
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.16
419.SPb SU MAK (Atamanova, Belov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.04
420.Ural FU Kettle Guys (Volkhin, Lipina, Shushpanov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.85
421.SCH_SPb Incredibles (Koroleva, Khabarov, Shovkoplyas)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.79
422.SCH_SPb Crazy Hamsters (ВVerkhovykh, Klyuev, Smirnov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.66
423.SCH_SPb YuMS-11 (Aliev, Gal'kovsky, Turichina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.41
424.Latvian U KVV (Kadikis, Vihrovs, Virza)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.19
425.SCH_Sarov 1 (Yukova, Poburinnaya)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
29.18
426.Kharkiv NU_NTU Soyuz (Lisichkin, Vasilets, Likhomanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 29.05
427.Vilnius U RAx (Varnaitis, Valiunas, Samerdokas)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.02
428.Perm SU #7 (Pobegaev, Shafer, Vakhrushev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.69
429.SCH_Yerevan phys-math 1 (Vardanyan, Davtyan)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.66
430.SPb SU (Veselkov, Savelyev, Solovtsov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.46
431.SCH_Kharkiv KhPML #27 Three Musketeers (Mikityansky, Zhernov, Esse)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 28.39
432.SCH_Samara LIT (Musin, Ryabov, Stepanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 28.23
433.SPb NRU ITMO E621 (Gerasimov, Meinster, Shulaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
27.99
434.SPb SU Prodam Kota (Vorobyev, Lushnikov, Serebryakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
27.69
435.SCH_Kharkiv School #45 AG Pish! (Krasnokutsky, Agapov, Shtefan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 27.61
436.Orel STU #Null: Dobrikov, Korolev, Yakovlev0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.45
437.MSU Tashkent #14 (Mirolimjonov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.44
438.MSU Tashkent #2 (Chirevko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.29
439.HSE Team 1 (Dubov, Dormidontov, Mordovin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
27.11
440.SCH_SPb BrainGorce (Belyakov, Kononov, Koroleva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
27.11
441.SCH_Almaty RPHMS 2 (Stamkulov, Mukhamedzhanov, Mukay)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
26.78
442.Kharkiv NU versa (Saraev, Pershin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 26.59
443.SCH_Kharkiv School #45 AG MegaTeam (Babenko, Cherevko, Lyubchik)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 26.45
444.SPb Mining U (Vykhodtsev, Ivanchenko, Filyanin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
26.41
445.Samara SAU 3 (Andreev, Kozlov, Sayapin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 25.77
446.SPb SU Voodoo people (Valeev, Sushentsev, Trenin, Bashlykov, Sutarmin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
25.73
447.SCH_Kutaisi #41-2 (Margvelashvili Ani)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
25.73
448.y_burg14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
25.33
449.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 4 (Anurin, Mukhametov, Dobrykh)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.21
450.taganrog13
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.83
451.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 9 (Maslov, Ugarov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.94
452.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #7 (Partskhaladze, Meishvili, Gogadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
23.79
453.Yaroslavl SU #5 (Klensky, Grableva)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.69
454.MSU Tashkent #16 (Gladishev, Martinov, Kapkaev)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.62
455.Altai STU 2 (Kazantsev, Boychenko, Golovin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
23.56
456.SCH_Donetsk OZSh (Podoprigora, Kotenko, Hodchenko, Chernovol, Kupchenko)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
23.49
457.Kutaisi ATSU 4 (Choladze, Chokhonelidze, Nucubidze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 23.46
458.Siberian SUTI #0 (Albrekht)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
23.45
459.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 13 (Volkov, Lipatov, Topolskiy)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.28
460.SCH_Mozyr CYF #5 (Taukchi, Bardashevich, Konoplich)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
23.25
461.Novosibirsk SU Ne to slovo (Bobrenok, Ilyin, Tulupov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
23.24
462.Novosibirsk SU Torch (Cherenkov, L'vov, Dyachenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
23.04
463.Siberian SUTI #3 (Miroshnikov, Rogatnev, Shalaru)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
22.93
464.Kran Krestey (Vorontsov, Kaunov, Suvorov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
22.83
465.South Ural SU 5 (Petrova, Mit'kin)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.77
466.MSU Tashkent #15 (Bogomolov, Sablin, Usmonov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.73
467.Kharkiv NEU INP_team (Mizyak, Rezenchuk, Batiuk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
22.68
468.Tashkent WIUT AL Juniors (Soliev, Sagatov, Alijanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 22.43
469.Tomsk SU Glazhe Neba Barnaula (Zharkov, Kiryushkina, Tsvetkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
22.43
470.MSU Tashkent #12 (Gulamov, Jamolov, Uzakov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.42
471.Omsk SU #Libnavigator (Cheshkov, Zhidik, Ogorodnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
22.24
472.Novosibirsk SU TYR (Mustakov, Pashkin, Kurlaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
22.15
473.Rubtsovsk_II (Kozhevnikov, Toropov, Chaplygin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
21.68
474.Ural FU KMZ (Tselovalnikov, Bukin, Blinov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.65
475.Tomsk PU SHOCK (Puhlyakova, Sannikov, Tyo)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
21.50
476.Altai STU #5 (Krayushkin, Babin, Myagkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
21.32
477.Altai SU GT (Larionova, Nikitina, Dorofeeva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
21.15
478.zhgorsk01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
20.82
479.Moscow IPT 73 (Osipov, Zetilov, Kashinskaya)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.57
480.Almaty IITU 2 ()
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
20.40
481.Perm SU #4 (Istomin_A)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.38
482.SCH_Almaty RPHMS 3 (Zhusupov, Sultan, Kalidolda)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
20.16
483.Ural FU RTF KMZ (Blinov, Bukin, Tselovalnikov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.82
484.Ural FU WeAreLuckY (Popov, Syrochkin, Shtekh)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.67
485.Udmurt SU #1 (Ivanov, Konovalov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.60
486.Ural FU Team of Worlds (Lavrukov, Nikulina, Semerikov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.53
487.Ural FU Tech Team (Demin, Pejchev, Petrova)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.46
488.Ural FU Chemodan (Bedin, Evseev, Karpenko)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.39
489.Tbilisi Geo-Franch 1 (Loria, Meishvili, Gogatishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
19.03
490.SCH_Gomel Gomel-7 (Gatsukov, Holupko, Gribanov_T.)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.77
491.Tbilisi SU 11 (Apkhaidze, Muradov, Darchiuashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
17.32
492.MSU Tashkent #7 (Abdel Madjid A., Abdel Madjid N., Deineka)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.28
493.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 11 (Kibel, Shkitin, Osipov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.16
494.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #8 (Bregadze, Chkhaidze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
17.01
495.Sokhumi SU 1 (Sanaia, Mirzikashvili, Janiashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0 17.01
496.nsk90
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
16.97
497.Perm MultiVitamin (Shisholik, Vitkovsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
16.91
498.Tbilisi SANGU 7 (Mamatelashvili, Khurtsidze, Gogorishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0 16.79
499.Kazakh-British TU (Mihalko, Akhmadiyev)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.78
500.fareast15
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.70
501.KhNUE #2 Scope++ (Tkach, Trush, Podvorna)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 16.68
502.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 8 (Mikhailov, Voronkova, Lisitsin)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.48
503.Kharkiv NU of RE INFY (Balganbaev, Kuzmenko, Pozharsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 16.42
504.ThanksForFish (Kamaliev, Valiullin)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.37
505.NTU Kharkiv PI 2plus1 (Shevtsov, Krutikova, Bliznyuk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 16.34
506.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 10 (Nugaev, Remnev, Pervukhin)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.32
507.Tbilisi Geo-Franch 2 (Odisharia, Vibliani, Iashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
16.27
508.Kharkiv NU of RE PMM#1 (Baldanbaev, Sahabudinov, Рolkovnichenko)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.27
509.nsk25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 16.26
510.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 7 (Borisov, Bazhanov, Tretyakov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.21
511.nsk09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 16.18
512.Kazakh-British TU (Tishin, Musaev, Rahmet)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.08
513.Vilnius U MAG (Piga, Keizik, Seskas)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.93
514.Izhevsk STU (Kuzyakov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.86
515.SPb SU Catan Team (Vorobyev, Nishnevich, Chalov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.06
516.yerevan89
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.95
517.minsk12
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.94
518.SPbSU ITMO 10 (Golubtsov, Krotkov, Vedernikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.78
519.SPb SU rm -rf /* (Golubev, Novitskaya, Shipulin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.62
520.SPbSU ITMO MediaWiki (Konoplich, Malashenkov, Rukin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.51
521.SPb SU (Shuvalov, Samofalov Gudiev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.41
522.SPb SU Monooksid digidrogena (Golubev, Deryugin, Malygin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.36
523.SPb SU SAD (Martynchuk, Narkhov, Smirnov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.31
524.SCH_SPb Accepted (Koverev, Lebedev, Hadanovich)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
13.07
525.SPb SU (Ageev, Mikhaylova, Mikheev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.06
526.SCH_SPb PhML30 #1 (Koroleva, Minaev, Tsvetkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12.94
527.SCH_SPb Aliska and Ko (Demyanov, Mityushin, Peeva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12.88
528.SPb SU (Anan'ev, Gudulin, Zhigunov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.87
529.SPb SU Bredogenerator (Andreev, Kovalev, Kurnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12.81
530.SPb DOB (Golishevsky, Zotov, Lukyanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12.75
531.SCH_SPb PhML239-10 (Zamyatin, Prokopenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12.68
532.SCH_SPb Yellow Cheburashka (Guryn, Lebedeva, Syrovoysky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.64
533.SPb SU Sladenkie (Dydyrev, Zotov, Nikolaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.59
534.Yerevan SU 3 (Blrtsyan, Sahakyan, Kirakosyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
12.36
535.Baku MSU 9 (Azaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
12.14
536.Tbilisi FreeUni OIO (Khutsishvili, Maghlaperidze, Japharidze, Japaridze)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 11.97
537.SCH_Chelyabinsk Lyceum 97 2 (Sinitsin, Makovetskiy, Potemkin)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.95
538.Tbilisi FreeUni M.M. (Giglemiani, Kuprashvili, Lomitashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
11.85
539.SCH_Izhevsk L41 #3 (Drobinin, Podkin, Baranov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.69
540.Baku MSU 8 (Isayeva, Agayev, Baxri)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
11.67
541.SCH_Kutaisi #41-1 (Margvelashvili Akaki)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
11.12
542.SCH_Kutaisi #41-3 (Popkhadze, Tskhakaia)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
11.01
543.SCH_Tbilisi DEM 1 (Gaprindashvili, Tskhvediani, Melikidze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
10.68
544.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 6 (Pankova, Utkina, Pugach)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.67
545-546.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 3 (Rud'ko, Yaglamunov, Chesnokov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.57
545-546.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 12 (Yudovich, Zarypov, Tsepilova)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.57
547.SCH_Kutaisi #41-4 (Lomtadze, Kakauridze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
10.55
548.Latvian U MI (Romanovskis, Vanaga)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.47
549.Siberian SIU #1 (Kutepov, Natalyin, Belaventsev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
10.32
550.Gyumri SPI2 (Petrosyan_S, Grigoryan_V, Petrosyan_R)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
10.25
551.Novosibirsk SPU 1 (Mendiyarova, Pleshkov, Kornilov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
10.16
552.SCH_Kutaisi #41-5 (Darsadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
10.15
553.Grodno SU #4 (Petrukovich, Anishchanka, Artsukevich)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.62
554.msknord42
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.55
555.Ural FU SophieLoren (Gomzyakov, Novoselov, Prokashev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.52
556.Ural FU ProgerFace (Vakhitov, Generalov, Glushkov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.48
557.Ural FU KISS (Likhanov, Chumakov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.45
558.Sofia U 9 (Hubanov, Paletov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.38
559.Kharkiv NU of RE NVteam (Andrushyak, Sin'kov, Liyko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 7.72
560.MSU Tashkent #4 (Bobrov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.68
561.Vilnius U Copyright Infringement (Kastanov, Grigorjev, Likus)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.65
562.MPEI Second (Abasov, Rekarchuk, Romanov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.55
563.SCH_Minsk LiceumBGU4 (Shalamov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.52
564.SCH_Almaty KTL 1 (Khamitbekov, Aytbayev_S, Nurtoleuov_Z)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.48
565.orel10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 7.41
566.yerevan61
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 7.28
567.nsk28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 6.98
568.nsk26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 6.73
569.adyghe03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 6.67
570.adyghe05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 6.62
571.SCH_Chelyabinsk Lyceum 11 2 (Leonov, Perfil'ev, Chekanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.55
572.SCH_Gomel SC61 (Zaharenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.51
573.Perm HSE #3 (Esyunin, Kozhevnikov, Krasilich)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.45
574.SCH_Perm School 146 #2 (Bosov, Podkolzina, Zakhmatov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.37
575.South Ural SU 6 (Gimranova, Fayrullin\)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.45
576.SCH_Chelyabinsk Lyceum 97 1 (Vladimirov, Vlasov, Vitt)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.43
577.SCH_Chelyabinsk Lyceum 97 4 (Nevezhin, Litvin, Ekimov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.33
578.Perm SU #3 (Nikolaev, Verkholancev, Zhukov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.29
579.MSU Tashkent #18 (Jamolov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.24
580.MSU Tashkent #20 (Tulaboev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.22
581.SCH_Chelyabinsk Lyceum 97 3 (Shagaleev, Terekhov, Kuzik)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.18
582.MSU Tashkent #13 (Ushakova, Suyarov, Tulaboev)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.08
583.SCH_Gomel Gomel-6 (Rusakov, Litvinov, Korobeinikov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.05
584.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 5 (Gusev, Kabanov, Roydman)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.03
585.Tbilisi IBSU 2 (Grigolia, Kupatadze, Sekhniashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
5.02
586-615.Belarusian SU #6 (Chernevich, Chernyi, Sascheka)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
586-615.Moscow SU Masters (Wahib)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
586-615.Vinnytsia NTU Granik (Granik)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
586-615.Taurida NU Others (Kiseris, Belov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
586-615.MSU Tashkent #6 (Atahodjaev)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
586-615.Moscow IPT Vladimir (Losev)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
586-615.Petrozavodsk SU 2: Gorodyskiy, Shapovalov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
586-615.Taganrog TI of SFU #3 (Bokiy, Filippov, Oleynikov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
586-615.baku05
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
586-615.Moscow SU AAN93 (Akinshchikov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
586-615.manchester19
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
586-615.Ural SPU Evtushenko (Kurochkin, Maratkanov, Medvedsky)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
586-615.SCH_Yekaterinburg Hymnasium 104 + SCH 14 sqr(MAD) (Novikov, Rychkov, Khakhalov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
586-615.Ural FU Bananzzza (Akiev, Gorbunova. Saligzhanov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
586-615.Ural FU Level_up (Anorin, Banary, Dik)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
586-615.Ural FU Lan (Artemyeva, Kalinin, Makhalin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
586-615.Ural FU CRUELCATSOLOLO (Kulaev, Orekhov, Yankin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
586-615.South Ural SU 7 (Godovanyuk, Mazhitov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
586-615.lipetsk04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
586-615.kz70
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
586-615.Вне_конкурса_1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
586-615.msknord13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
586-615.Latvian U spridisi (Girgzdis)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
586-615.SCH_Mozyr CYF #7 (Kirinskiy)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
586-615.SCH_Donetsk OZSh10 (Domanich, Akulov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
586-615.Donetsk NU PST (Proskuryakov, Serbets, Tutov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
586-615.Baku MSU 7 (Biksaliyev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
586-615.SCH_Mozyr Dryapko (Dryapko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
586-615.nsk24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
586-615.nsk41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0