Yandex

IX Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

6 best out of 7 rated contests are counted.

PlaceTeamKharkiv GPDiv 2Saratov GPDiv 2GP of Two CapitalsDiv 2Northern GPDiv 2GP of SPbDiv 2GP of Azov SeaDiv 2GP of UralDiv 2GP of South CaucasusDiv 2ScoreRating
1.Pigs and Hedgehogs (Gozman, Isenbaev, Stankevich)100
-
100
-
50
-
60
-
-
-
45
-
100
-
80
-
4901124.02
2.SCH_Gomel Gomel-1 (Korotkevich)80
-
36
-
80
-
36
-
-
-
40
-
24
-
100
-
3721018.79
3.Moscow SU Unpredictable (Kumok, Kornakov, Astakhov)45
-
45
-
100
-
32
-
-
-
50
-
80
-
45
-
3651091.07
4.Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov, Vadimov, Shmelev)60
-
60
-
14
-
18
-
-
-
80
-
45
-
36
-
2991001.73
5.Petr team (Levin, Khalyavin, Kulikov, Mavrin, Mitrichev)36
-
24
-
0
-
45
-
-
-
100
-
60
-
29
-
2941044.30
6.Saratov SU Retired (Bondarenko, Matov, Klenov)14
-
-
-
45
-
100
-
-
-
60
-
10
-
50
-
279941.16
7.SPbSU ITMO 1 (Kapun, Kever, Nigmatullin)13
-
40
-
40
-
29
-
-
-
26
-
50
-
15
-
200874.34
8.Moscow SU ST (Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov)9
-
14
-
60
-
8
-
-
-
29
-
36
-
40
-
188857.67
9.Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam (Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E, Dzhulgakov, Chelnokov)0
-
18
-
0
-
80
-
-
-
6
-
14
-
60
-
178819.96
10.BelarusianSU SurpriseTeam (Metelsky, Irzhavsky, Tolstikov, Pronin)50
-
0
-
0
-
26
-
-
-
24
-
26
-
22
-
148838.88
11.Donetsk NU United (Lunyov, Lomonos, Kuskov)0
-
12
-
3
-
40
-
-
-
34
-
40
-
17
-
146832.32
12.SPbSU ITMO 2 (Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov)7
-
20
-
36
-
24
-
-
-
34
-
-
-
24
-
145820.42
13.Saratov SU #2 (Ivanov, Rakhov, Kuznetsov)24
-
26
-
26
-
20
-
-
-
15
-
29
-
20
-
145813.51
14.Warsaw U (Kulczynski, Pachocki, Smietanka)
-
-
80
-
-
-
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
130368.68
15.Novosibirsk SU 1 Packages (Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaitcev)32
-
11
-
18
-
0
-
-
-
20
-
20
-
12
-
113742.96
16.Moscow IPT Waterogers (Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin)15
-
22
-
7
-
2
-
-
-
12
-
22
-
26
-
104765.51
17.Kyiv NU RAVEman (Raichuk, Rizvanov, Kareta)16
-
0
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
32
-
102617.33
18.Tavrida NU Akai (Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints)26
-
0
-
11
-
11
-
-
-
22
-
11
-
14
-
95694.90
19.Zhukov team (Zhukov, Kopeliovich, Goldshteyn, Popelyshev)29
-
-
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
14
-
12
-
-
-
87504.39
20.Tavrida NU TTL300 (Barinov, Krestyannikov, Barykin)22
-
0
-
29
-
3
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
6
-
70605.40
21.Perm SU REMember (Ponomarev, Sergeev, Serovikov)0
-
29
-
20
-
9
-
-
-
0
-
1
-
10
-
69627.29
22.Ural SU Lynx (Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy, Rubinchik)
-
-
50
-
0
-
12
-
-
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
69484.40
23.Kyiv NU BZFlags (Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy, Tverdokhleb, Edemsky)40
-
0
-
16
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
4
-
3
-
63566.50
24.Belarusian SU #1 Kuplyu Moped! (Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats)6
-
10
-
13
-
0
-
-
-
16
-
2
-
11
-
58613.76
25.SPb SU DrinkLess (Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov)12
-
8
-
15
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51445.11
26.Kyiv NU Exploitless (Korotkov, Bacherikov, Neiter)
-
-
32
-
4
-
13
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
49371.06
27.Belarusian SU #2 (Pronin, Kolesov, Gritskevich)11
-
9
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
1
-
3
-
17
-
41634.58
28.Saratov SU #1 (Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer)0
-
2
-
24
-
6
-
-
-
8
-
0
-
0
-
40593.68
29.SPbSU 4 (Karpov, Avdyukhin, Udalov, Samoylov, Khristoforov)0
-
3
-
0
-
15
-
-
-
13
-
0
-
4
-
35559.44
30.SPb SU (Andreev, Bulychev, Smykalov)3
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
-
-
18
-
7
-
-
-
32580.02
31.Moscow SU Chapelnik (Shteiner, Panin, Royzner)4
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
10
-
8
-
1032527.85
32.MIPT Guinnes and Pistachios (Verkhoglyadov, Akolzin, Rukhovich)0
-
13
-
0
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
31457.99
33.Lviv NU United (Yevchynets, Kushnir, Voyetsa)20
-
0
-
6
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31422.84
34.Helsinki U BubbleSorters (Hartikainen, Laitinen, Sysikaski)
-
-
16
-
-
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30244.29
35.Volgograd STU #1 team2k (Chalyshev, Zhorin, Agafonov)0
-
0
-
12
-
0
-
-
-
11
-
6
-
-
-
29517.46
36.Kyiv NU Rizvanov (Rizvanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
13
-
13
-
29327.17
37.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 #1 (Kucherenko, Mashrabov, Tkachenko)
-
60
-
-
0
-
5
-
-
-
2
-
6
-
625467.34
38.Izhevsk STU Epical team (Skidanov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22192.74
39.SPb SU (Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov)1
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
19435.72
40.SPb AU (Timofeev, Oparin, Davydov)
-
100
-
1
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
3
-
418468.37
41.MSU Tashkent #1 (Lazarev)
-
1
-
5
-
6
-
0
-
-
-
5
-
1
-
-
18461.89
42.Ufa SATU Turtle Commander (Bormotov, Lezhankin, Ripatti)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
9
-
9
-
-
-
18424.41
43.Saratov SU #7 (Gusarov, Frolov, Tyapkin)
-
0
-
10
-
2
-
6
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
18412.07
44.Petrozavodsk SU 4 (Filev, Ioffe, Sedov, Fedulin)18
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18271.70
45.Saratov SU #6 (Khairulin, Vetoshkin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
18186.70
46.MIPT Ruby (Kondakova, Taran, Anikushin)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
16
-
-
-
16232.04
47.Lviv NU Scorpions (Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya)10
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15349.80
48.Moscow SU t@pirenok (Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin)
-
-
15
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15186.11
49.NTU of Ukraine "KPI" #1 1024 (Kostieiev, Sliusarenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
15
-
-
-
15178.83
50.Kharkiv NTU PI #2 iddqd (Bichurin, Lysychkin, Yakovlev)
-
4
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
14312.40
51.Moscow SU Pushkin (Melnikov, Kharitonov, Cherepanov)
-
-
7
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
5
-
0
-
-
-
12433.49
52.Ufa SATU SquirrelFox (Akhmetzyanov)
-
-
0
-
10
-
1
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11322.84
53.MIPT 3 (Chebanov, Kondakova)
-
-
0
-
0
-
7
-
-
-
4
-
0
-
-
-
11322.51
54.SCH_Minsk School41 #2 (Melnik, Klaskovsky, Kholin)
-
3
-
0
-
-
-
8
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11279.96
55.Almaty UPET (Kovalenko)
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
3
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
11275.92
56.Donetsk NU Physics_CT (Fyodorov, Lomonos, Kuskov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
0
-
511204.14
57.Belarusian SU #5 (Zhgirovski, Malevich, Belahlazau)8
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
10481.90
58.Nizhny Novgorod SU #2 (Kalinin, Tereshin, Gotman)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10
-
010271.13
59.Ural FU + Izhevsk STU (Fetisov, Kuzyakov, Kamashev, Kiselev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
-
9188.12
60.Vinnytsia NTU wRabbits (Nevidomy, Stakh, Kashubin)0
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9187.22
61.Yerevan RAU1 Fenwick (Saribekyan, Yeghiazaryan)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
88423.33
62.Belarusian SUIR #1 (Ropan, Tanasyuk)0
-
0
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8196.25
63.Taganrog TI of SFU (Oleynikov, Yakutina, Bugaev)
-
0
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8155.62
64.HSE AOP (Babin, Vedernikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
8
-
8112.72
65.SCH_Mozyr #1 (Bardashevich, Kulik, Kazachenko)
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
898.96
66.Tbilisi SU All In (Jimsheleishvili, Mamageishvili, Saghinadze, Ambroladze, Varamashvili)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
7
-
7255.64
67.Izhevsk STU Ruslan (Gatin)
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
2
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
7211.53
68.Kyiv SharpC Team (Ostapenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
37131.38
69.Moscow SU 04 (Permin, Mazurik, Kuzmin)0
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6507.11
70.Ural SU Psych Up (Fominykh, Rubinchik, Mukhametianov, Schelkonogov)2
-
4
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
6359.90
71.Moscow AI #12 (Zhuravlev, Safronov, Belousov)
-
0
-
2
-
4
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
06331.97
72.Saratov SU #5 (Chumachenko, Ivanov, Konovalov)
-
5
-
0
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
06281.81
73.Vilnius U Submission Accepted (Budriunas, Sutkevicius, Pajarskas)
-
-
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
6229.29
74.Belarusian SU #4 (L)aBSUrd (Bogdanov, Sobol, Kalinnikov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
5480.36
75.Moscow SU Useless (Kolesnichenko)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
5
-
-
-
5410.02
76.SPbSU ITMO 3 (Komarov, Mayorov, Melnikov)5
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
5331.47
77.Vyatka SU #2 (Sukhikh, Korchemkina, Prozorova)0
-
0
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
0
-
5
-
05315.75
78.Novosibirsk STU 2 (Kuznetcov, Shatrov, Shtanko)
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
5163.63
79.SPb SU (Kopeliovich)
-
-
5
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5156.38
80.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3 (Аzizova, Volkov, Saprykin)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
4
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
4181.48
81.Perm SU #3 (Vakhrushev, Pobegaev, Shafer)
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
04181.24
82.SCH_Minsk School41 #1 (Subach, Astrovsky, Zgirovsky)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
3294.21
83.Vyatka SU #3 (Akhmetova, Burov, Kuznetsov)
-
-
-
3
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
03210.32
84.Sevastopol BSB of MSU MSUSB2 (Kazakov, Pyshnograev, Popov)
-
0
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3160.26
85.Saratov SU #3 (Davtyan, Kholkin, Kudryashov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
2467.54
86.Tomsk SU Slik (Chadnov, Kolupaev, Doskoch)0
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
2350.17
87.MSU Tashkent #2 (Sitdikov, Chirevko)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
22328.55
88.Mutnyj Glaz [ex-MSU] (Ermolov, Gusev)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
2
-
-
2282.86
89.SPb SU Brain Bang (Demidov, Krasnov, Fedotovsky)
-
2
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2109.56
90.Izhevsk STU + Ural FU (Burlakov, Gatin, Fetisov, Zhuykov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
1349.38
91.Yerevan RAU 6 (Gevorgyan, Davtian, Azizbekyan, Nazarov)
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
01235.66
92.Moscow HSE (Tkachev)0
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1174.20
93.Donetsk NU 78 (Dlugoborsky, Pryadko, Gruver)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
11164.56
94.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-2 (Bulatov, Kofman, Sladkikh)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
1143.74
95.Orel STU 1 (Vetrov, Kouprin, Valukhova)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
471.22
96.Moscow SU Detritus (Brovar', Zolotov, Tabolin)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
423.62
97.MIPT Lambda (Pimenov, Volkhin, Gorshenin)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
397.82
98.South Ural SU Inception (Bich, Bogatyrev, Vasilenko)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
389.56
99.SCH_Novgorod (Akin'shchikov, Mikhaylov, Dmitriev, Pendryak, Morozov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 387.85
100.South Ural SU Pure Synergy (Tsybulevsky, Bich, Shkabara, Belov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
373.62
101.Petrozavodsk SU Impromptu (Basunkov, Fedulin, Ioffe, Filippov, Sedov)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
367.87
102.Udmurt SU (Abizyaev, Urbanovich, Kibardin)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
364.82
103.MEPhI #1 (Alushin, Osmakov, Bolotin)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
317.61
104.Novosibirsk SU 5 (Beloshapko, Morozov, Pashkin)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
313.94
105.Kharkiv NU of RE #1 KhNURE_Team (Skorik, Driuk, Kozhevin, Sergeenkov, Dryuk)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
295.71
106.Novosibirsk SU 2 (Vasilevsky, Stenenko, Mezin)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
293.98
107.Altai STU #1 (Esipenko, Silin, Uvarov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
281.78
108.SCH_Vitebsk Nirvana (Luzan, Borodavkin)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0 280.33
109.Perm SU#2 (Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
273.66
110.SPbSU ITMO 4 (Aksenov, Demyanyuk)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
254.91
111.MSU Tashkent Drunk (An, Ashirmatov, Muhitdinov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 251.27
112.Yerevan RAU4 (Akopyan, Petrosov, Seyranyan)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 245.23
113.Grodno_Sch Vikingi (Vilchevski_K, Vilchevski_E, Pavlovich)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 243.47
114.Tomsk SU #2 (Afanas'ev, Sorokin, Tsvetkov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
239.21
115.Moscow AI #3 (Fedotov, Dubova, Velitsky)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
232.95
116.SPb SU 5 (Avdyukhin, Medyanikov, Pologova)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
230.19
117.Vyatka SU #1 (Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
229.74
118.Tbilisi SU Mglebeee (Bogdanov, Merabishvili, Varamashvili)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
229.28
119.Lipetsk SU LSPU (Fam_Dyk_Ziam, Ngujen_D_T, Ngujen_Kim_Vy)0
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 220.23
120.Tbilisi SU Scadoosh (Gabisonia, Kutsia, Salia, Peradze, Ambroladze)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
217.92
121.Vinnytsia NTU Mykhalevskyi (Mykhalevskyi, Michalevskiy)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
217.84
122.Pomor SU #1 (Danilov, Rodionov, Kalinin)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
215.36
123.Ural SU (Krasnoselskikh, Nazarov, Zaynullin)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
204.74
124.spb45
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
203.67
125.Tavrida NU TNU_11 (Lyashko, Ismailov)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
194.62
126.Alone Max in The Dark (Gladkikh, Fetisov)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
190.69
127.Belarusian SU #6 (Chernevich, Chernyi, Stepa)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
189.46
128.Ural SU Dissendium (Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
185.34
129.OrelSTU 4 (Smolykov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
184.22
130.Moscow AI #8 (Prostov, Shelukhin, Shtykov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
182.55
131.Altai SU #4 (Kirlitsa)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
182.11
132.Pomor SU Anna (Zabolotskaya)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
180.31
133.NTUU KPI 1024 (Slysarenko, Kosteev, Polozov)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
178.70
134.Moscow SU 26 (Popova)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
178.10
135.Latvian U unusual (Frolovs, Vihrovs, Vilcins)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
174.42
136.Izhevsk STU #3 (Nemtsov, Zhuykov, Proshlyakov, Belosludtsev)0
-
0
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
173.77
137.Altai STU #2 (Boychenko, Kazantsev)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 172.23
138.Moscow SU Room 315 (Ignatev, Artyukhin, Paramonov, Shapichev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
170.23
139.Altai SU #1 (Dorofeeva, Nikitina, Kovalev)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0 167.87
140.OrelSTU 3 (Dobrikov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
167.35
141.Tbilisi SU 2^64 (Barbakadze, Peikrishvili, Megreli, Isakadze)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
167.09
142.Ulyanovsk STU Nabla (Erofeev, Kadeev, Folunin)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
165.56
143.Yerevan RAU3 (Gevorgyan)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0 165.34
144.SCH_SPb Belka-Strelka-Koleso (Mukoseeva, Pyshkin, Suvorov)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
158.50
145.Dnepropetrovsk NU DNU2 (Hizha, Magas, Timashov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
156.71
146.SCH_Vitebsk Can3 (Petrushenko, Marchukevich, Lapenkov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 155.29
147.Tomsk PU Borsch Eat (Khaustov, Alipov)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
155.06
148.Pomor SU Konstantin (Osichev)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
154.50
149.Belarusian SU #12 USB Team (Brzezinsky, Malyshev, Kirichenkov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
154.31
150.dolgopr21
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 153.14
151.SCH_Vitebsk RSR (Surogatov, Rodik, Roschin)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
151.67
152.Pomor SU #6 (Chesnokov, Grishancov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
150.55
153.Moscow PEI First (Shagraev, Gulin, Lukyanchikov)
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 150.23
154.Ural FU (Kuznetsov, Nigmatullin, Galimzyanov, Fetisov, Bukin)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
150.10
155.Izhevsk STU #2 (Bannikov, Filippov, Lebedenko)0
-
0
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
150.04
156.Tomsk SU (Panin)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
149.41
157.Kharkiv NU #2 RGB (Pugachev, Stebaev, Yarko, Nad')
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
147.01
158.Sevatopol NTU T-72 (Zhilin, Seleznev)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
146.78
159.Pomor SU Kirill (Butin)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
144.05
160.Sevastopol BSB of MSU (Burdakov, Khodak, Chistyakova)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
141.34
161.Grodno SU 7 (Berillo, Lunevich, Danilchuk)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
139.30
162.Moscow AI #13 (Ridley, Zhigireva)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 139.19
163.Novosibirsk SU #9 (Bobrenok, Seredkin)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
138.33
164.Sevastopol BSB of MSU Ivan (Mistryanu)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
136.96
165.NTUU KPI circumflex (Andreev, Kovalenko, Pukalsky)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
132.83
166.Donetsk NU Physics_KT (Fedorov, Surovsky, Kovalev)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
132.46
167.IITU 03 (Zhumazhanov, Mustafina, Kayranbay)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
128.49
168.Vilnius U Uosis (Lapinskas, Preidzius)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0 128.13
169.SCH_Vitebsk SPI (Isachenko, Stabrovski, Petrashko)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
125.45
170.Moscow AI #2 (Kyssa, Sokolov, Maslennikov, Kolesnik)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
124.23
171.SCH_Minsk Gymn29 #1 (Sokol, Safonenko, Klimanskiy)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
124.19
172.Adyghe SU (Kaspar'yan, Siunov, Shovgenov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
119.49
173.SCH_SPb 30-239-PTHS (Granovsky, Egorov, Koroteev)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
119.04
174.Tbilisi SANGU Giga-Team (Kokaia, Khomeriki)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
118.20
175.Odesa NU 1 2/3 (Petrov, Monastyrshin, Polyakov)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
117.42
176.Kazakh-British TU #3 (Baizhikenov, Kanapin, Yessenamanov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
116.39
177.Moscow AI #9 (Arzhnikov, Checherinda, Talalay, Baskakov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
116.31
178.South Ural SU (Berezanskiy)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0 114.72
179.SCH_Vitebsk PetRo (Petrashko, Roschin)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 113.78
180.Far-Eastern NU Mentor (Tuphanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
113.44
181.Izhevsk STU #6 (Bannikov, Lyamin, Egorov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
112.78
182.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-6 (Belova, Chernov, Yanog'yan)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
111.72
183.SCH_Izhevsk (Dmitriev, Medvedev, Semenov, Matushkin)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
111.41
184.Siberian SUTI (Demidov, Mikhailov, Sorokin)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 111.18
185.OrelSTU 2 (Tarasov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
111.07
186.Belarusian SU #14 (Prokopnev, Shibeko, Artiukhov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
107.93
187.Samara SAU (Egorov, Glashchenko, Semushin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
107.58
188.Astrakhan SU #1 (Gorbachev, Gorbacheva, Kobelkova)
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
107.33
189.Grodno SU #1 (Dzichkouski, Ulezla, Siarhei)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
107.32
190.NAU Kharkiv AI #2 BinaryBrain (Kleschev, Razbakov, Mylashenko, Milashenko, Lappo)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
107.17
191.Latvian U Born2Frag (Gagunovs, Ostrovskis)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
106.96
192.Tbilisi SU #4 (Isakaze, Megreli, Shavgulidze, Isakadze)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
105.96
193.Vilnius U MR (Bilinskas, Kalinka, Bruzgys)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0 105.66
194.Moscow AI #7 (Dmitrieva, Medvedev, Ter-Grigoryan)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 103.71
195.Tyumen SU 2 (Durynin, Kireev, Suppes, Ponomarev, Krasnoperov)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
102.13
196.Kyiv NU Mistborns (Stolyarchuk, Ignatenko, Palamarchuk)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
101.46
197.Vilnius U SEGMENTATION FAULT (Konovalovas, Merkys, Povilionis)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
98.09
198.SCH_Kharkiv school55_82_27 (Karpinskij, Gritsenko, Shevchenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 97.20
199.Donetsk NTU Silicious_Men (Toder, Yanushkevich, Grankovsky)0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
96.04
200.Almaty IITU 2 (Seytkozhaev, Kurmangaliev)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
95.52
201.SCH_Polotsk PGG2 (Shah, Vasyuk, Drozd)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
95.34
202.Sevastopol NU of NE U235_snil-it #1 (Peshkurov, Zobnin)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
95.16
203.Sofia U LSBG (Strandjev_I, Strandjev_B, A_Georgiev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
95.06
204.Moscow AI #10 (Baikalov, Glukhov, Morozov)0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
93.78
205.Nizhnekamsk ICT Wave (Khalikov, Ryazanov, Mingaleev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 93.51
206.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 5 (Tabatadze, Machaidze_E, Tsakadze_D, Sakevarashvili, Machaidze)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
92.01
207.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5 (Likholaj, Nalench, Saraev)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
91.18
208.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3 (Mandzulashvili, Skhirtladze_G, Darbuashvili, Tskhovrebovi)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
00
-
90.63
209.Cherkasy NU PorublyovTeam (Porublyov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
90.09
210.SCH_Tbilisi MIX-Team (Barnabishvili_S, Sakevarashvili_A, Barnabishvili, Sakevarashvili)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
89.87
211.SCH_SPb_FML_239 (Stepanov, Verkhovykh, Smirnov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
89.30
212.SU of Informatics and AI CUBE (Naukovich, Chirka, Akchurin)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
86.76
213.SPb SU (Ardinartsev, Boykiy, Volkov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
85.93
214.Universitat Politecnica de Catalunya #1 (Ramos, Remon, Vinyals)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
85.59
215.SCH_Vladikavkaz RFML Lameriata (Molchanov, Getoeva, Kuptsov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
85.55
216.Priazovye STU (Galaktionov, Volodin, Chernov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
85.52
217.Qafqaz U 1 (old 4) (Maharov, Agayev_R, Agayev_V)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
84.98
218.NULP GeKa (Zasoba)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
84.92
219.SCH_Kharkiv X-factor (Mikityansky, Zhernov, Eze)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
84.48
220.SCH_Vladivostok (Doykov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
84.47
221.SCH_Kyiv UPML (Kashin, Chernyukh, Vasiliv)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
83.98
222.Kazan FU (Enkov, Kornilenko, Larin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
83.89
223.Sumy SU Team 3 (Kozlov, Pidkuyko, Marchenko)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
83.11
224.Altai SU Mix (Dorofeeva, Nikitina, Kirlitsa)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
81.94
225.Yerevan RAU2 (Gevorgyan, Hovsepyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
81.85
226.Tbilisi SU #9 (Tavtetrishvili, Zarkua, Peradze)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
81.14
227.SCH_Izhevsk EMLI Dream Team (Bokov, Dmitriev, Ostanin)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
77.86
228.MSU Tashkent #3 (Hegay, Bobrov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
77.65
229.Saratov SU #8 (Chumachenko, Konovalov, Ivanov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
77.59
230.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-1 (Anisimov, Vinogradov, Mukovozov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
77.15
231.Sevastopol NTU Zeros_and_ones (Kuzmenko, Zhelenkov, Gritsenko)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
76.35
232.Siberian SUTI #3 (Demidov, Gusarov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
75.77
233.Tbilisi SU #8 (Chubinidze, Lobiladze, Odishelashvili, Arabuli)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
73.74
234.NU Lviv Politechnika Prime ()0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
73.54
235.Zaporizzhya S Eng A ZSEA_TEAM (Vasiliev, Lipay, Politayev)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
73.01
236.SCH_Orel 1 (Kizilov, Kos'kin, Kulikov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.97
237.Cherkasy NU Team (Radchemko, Gorishnij, Chernenko)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
70.76
238.Grodno_Sch Ivye2 Raiden, Goncharuk, Baidan
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
70.70
239.Tbilisi SANGU 5 (Mania, Chkeidze, Makatsaria, Kupatadze, Atabegashvili)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
70.60
240.SCH_Mozyr #2 (Konoplich, Malashenkov, Sobin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
70.47
241.SCH_Donetsk #1 (Ignatov, Kravtsov, Hotsyn, Koronovsky, Podoprigora)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
68.93
242.Donetsk NU MathFac (Gruver, Dlugoborsky, Pryadko)0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
67.27
243.Baku MSU4 (Veliyev)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 67.05
244.moscow44
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
64.66
245.Tbilisi G2 (Begiashvili, Peikrishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
64.03
246.North Ossetian SU AtaMan (Guev, Kotets, Makarenko, Beryozov)0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.77
247.Tyumen SU (Prudaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
62.32
248.Ternopil NTU TNTU (Brunets, Vitruk, Orlov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.01
249.Vinnytsia NTU IOTeam (Granik, Morfiyanets, Mateychuk)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
61.98
250.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4 (Epifanova, Skorjukina, Timshin)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
61.46
251.Odesa NPU JPJ (Okhrimenko, Ilyin, Sytchev)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.83
252.Tyumen SU 1 (Chernenkov, Krasnoperov, Prudaev, Pidzhakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
60.68
253.Zhitomir SU (Zhukovsky)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.60
254.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 0 (Skhirtladze_J, Svanadze, Aziziani)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
60.42
255.Orenburg SU + Siberian SUTI Siburg SU (Bakhturin, Semenov, Yakovleva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
60.32
256.Universitat Politecnica de Catalunya #4 (Mauri, Alvarez, Cusell)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
59.96
257.Kant SU of Russia - Oh, my Code (orov, Kharybin, Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.95
258.nsk25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
59.78
259.SCH_Kharkiv school_45 (Melkonyan, Pilyaev, Chikerenda)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0 59.23
260.Latvian U Katan (Rilins, Laptevs, Skaduns)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
59.10
261.Volgograd SU #1 (Karpov, Kochnev, Kurmakaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
57.89
262.Poltava NTU Writers (Datsiy, Kozlov, Emets)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57.13
263-264.Kazakh-British TU 1 (Aitbayev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
55.56
263-264.SCH_Donetsk Erudit (Ignatov, Kravtsov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55.56
265.Moscow AI #4 (Kirilishin, Zernin, Ineev)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
55.31
266.Lviv NU Karpaty (Kost', Demchuk, Kozak)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55.15
267.Zhitomir SU (Maystrenko, Stolyarchuk, Veselska)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.52
268.SCH_Vitebsk LapKra (Kraev, Lapenkov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.41
269.Poltava U of Trade and Economy PUET (Burmus, Maksimenko, Klimenko)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.81
270.KhNUE #1 Hz (Mironov, Dmitrenko, Gamzatov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0 53.48
271.Belarusian SUIR #2 (Brukov, Tanasuk, Vlasenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.25
272.Taganrog TI of SFU #3 (Bugaev, Oleynikov, Lyz')
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
52.81
273.Latvian U Morkovka (Gorbunovs)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.54
274.SCH_Plovdiv Sch OMG (Trifonov, Petrova, Gyorev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
52.21
275.Yerevan RAU 9 (Agayan, Yovhannisyan, Tumanyan)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
52.09
276.Buryat SU #1 (Baldanova, Bragin, Skvortsov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
52.01
277.Kharkiv NU #2 BrainHack (Kramarenko, Korostiy, Neroda, Zvezdin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
51.28
278.SCH_Berdichev SS17 (Moskalchuk_A, Moskalchuk_M, Kolyanovsky)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51.15
279.y_burg06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
50.46
280.Donetsk NU Physics 01 (Kovalev, Kolesnik, Surovskiy)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
50.02
281.Latvian U BOB (Barbans, Opmanis)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.72
282.Vinnytsia NTU wRabbits (Nevidomy, Stakh, Kashubin, Schepanovskyi)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.65
283.Kant SU #1 (Balychev)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.44
284.SCH_Mozyr #4 (Dryapko, Parhomenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0 48.02
285.MD (MakarenkoM, MakarenkoMD)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
46.06
286.SCH_Gomel Gomel-3 (Podtelkin, Nichiporchik, Gribanov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.03
287.Vinnytsia NTU [wRabbits] (Nevidomy, Stakh, Kashubin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
45.73
288.Kant SU (Vashchegin)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.73
289.ETH Zurich (Kollmann, Nenadov, Serbinenko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.63
290.Sumy SU Team 1 (Balenko, Dibrov, Opara)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.31
291.SCH_Gomel Gomel-4 (Artjuchov, Demidko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.85
292.Yerevan RAU10 (Papayan; Margaryan, Papayan)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 43.82
293.Grodno SU 6 (Gazarau, Ruzma, Predko)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.45
294.dolgopr20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
43.35
295.North Caucasian STU #1 (Khokhlov, Dunin, Tertyshnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
43.14
296.Pskov PI (Nurgaliev, Reshetnikov, Barsuk)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.05
297.Belarusian SUIR #1 (Ropan, Jlobich, Tkachenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
42.94
298.Kharkiv NU of RE NVteam (Andrushyak, Sin'kov, Liyko)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.81
299.Universitat Politecnica de Catalunya #2 (Mirave, Mayo, Roura)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
42.70
300.Don STU #1 (Martynov, Mitrin, Ryabushhenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
42.51
301.Strategy Institute of Business (Kiseleva, Shherbina, Lunev)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.01
302.Team.GOV (Hao, Kantorov, Kokovin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
41.76
303.Ural SU Blot (Gein, Pesterev, Shhelkonogov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
41.53
304.Kovrov STA RedEyas (Fomin, Solovyev, Kurganov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.40
305.Baku MSU 1 (Kemyakov, Tagiyev)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 40.86
306.Universitat Politecnica de Catalunya #3 (Ballester, Spagnolo)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
40.86
307.SCH_Minsk 58 (Kasianovich, Klaskovsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
40.80
308.Kyiv NU BZFlags (Tverdokhleb, Maksay, Edemsky)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.07
309.Kharkiv NU of RE Three Musketeers (Zhernov, Franklin, Mikityanskiy)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
39.44
310.Taganrog TI of SFU #1 (Druppov, Golubev, Yakutina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
39.21
311.Baku MSU 2 (Alizade, Kazimi, Sokolov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
38.87
312.SCH_Lipetsk FV (Fedoseev, Kokorev, Batrakov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.20
313.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1 (Nadiradze, Svanidze, Khinchakadze)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
36.78
314.grodno04
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.15
315.Tbilisi SU #5 (Latsoshvili)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
36.14
316.Moscow PEI Second (Abasov, Rekarchuk, Romanov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
35.51
317.Odesa NU hex (Chekanov, Krivonos, Shekera)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.01
318.Sumy SPU (Pavlenko, Gerasimov, Shpota)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.93
319.SCH_Mozyr #3 (Shmidt, Lipskiy, Bobr, Dryapko, Zakharenko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.69
320.Kharkiv NU of RE NVteam (Andrushyak, Sin'kov, Liyko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.45
321.SCH_Donetsk #2 (Chernovol, Nikulin, Toder)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.09
322.Gomel SU GSU-4 (Gerasimov, Lashkevich)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.53
323.SCH_Lipetsk Gerz (Kurdjukova_A, Kurdjukova_S, Vasenko)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
32.44
324.Lviv NU Juniors (Glova, Milyanik, Prishhenko)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.37
325.Altai STU #4 (Malakhov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.30
326.SCH_Lipetsk KKT (Kasakov, Kuchinskij, Sviridov, Torshin)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
32.15
327.Tbilisi SU #10 (Khunjgurua, Arabuli, T_Merabishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
31.73
328.Pomor SU #7 (Ushakov, Zhukov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.46
329.Tambov SU #1 (Ilchenko, Storozhev, Litvinov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
31.43
330.Belarusian SU #10 (Konovalov, Lukashevich)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.20
331.Astrakhan STU #2 (Buryak, Borodin, Stepanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
30.99
332.Altai STU #5 (Krayushkin, Kronberg, Myagkov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 30.96
333.Grodno_Sch Ivye1 (Shidlovski, Misuro, Bigon)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.70
334.SCH_Vladikavkaz RIPKRO VIA (Trofimtseva, Kayschauri, Dreev, Manukiants)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
30.63
335.Moscow SU MM&VMK (Belyakov, Kosmodem'yanskij, Startsev)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.48
336.OrelSTU 6 (Korolev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
29.28
337.South Ural SU 2 (Gainetdinov, Litichevsky, Nesterov, Bogatyrev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
26.95
338.Moscow IPT Lambda (Gorshenin, Pimenov, Volkhin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
26.81
339.MIPT (Grigor'ev, Semenov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
26.67
340.Perm STU Hindoo (Baluev, Vlasov, Shilov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
26.53
341.adyghe00
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.17
342.Magnitogorsk STU (Dyatlov, Lobanov, Sergeev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
25.98
343.Ural SU Slackers (Vlasov, Ivanov, Prigornev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
25.85
344.Tyumen SOGU (Kobelev, Kostyanetsky, Mezhenny)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
25.72
345.Vinnytsia NTU TFTM (Kovtun)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
25.71
346.Samara SU (Nikiforov, Nikulin, Novikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
25.21
347.Taganrog TI of SFU #5 (Filippov, Alexandrov, Bokiy)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
25.08
348.Ugra SU (Karelin, Kuramshin, Sinitsyn)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
24.96
349-350.SCH_Atyrau KTL (Dyussenaliyev, Dyussupov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.84
349-350.Ural SU Grusha IMC (Averin, Ageev, Samoylenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
24.84
351.SCH_Lipetsk CodeVision (Belikov, Pishikina, Maslova)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
24.50
352.SCH_Minsk School 41 #3 (Buraya)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.05
353.Ufa SATU kodomo (Ibatullina, Akhtyamov, Solov'ev, Mazgarov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
24.01
354.kz58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.75
355.baku30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 23.37
356.grodno190
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
23.32
357.Baku MSU5 (Proskuryakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 22.77
358.SCH_Izhevsk EMLI #2 (Gamberov, Permyakov, Shutov)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.55
359.izhevsk51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 22.22
360.SCH_Minsk LiceumBSU DOS (Drozdovsky, Otliga, Sterzhanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.86
361.Odesa NU Antananarivu (Kats_A, Kats_S, Romanova)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.77
362.Odesa NPU (Levinets)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.76
363.Kharkiv NU of RE #2 HardCode (Shvachenko, Sergeenkov)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.75
364.Donetsk NU Physics 03 (Pochapskaya, Chura, Sotnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.59
365.KhNUE #2 Scope++ (Tkach, Trush, Podvorna)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
20.50
366.Latvian U Hyperdrive (Arins, Backurs, Prusis)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.44
367.NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Edit (Zavgorodny, Chechelnitsky, Lappo)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
20.18
368.Stavropol SU #1 (Belkin, Bondarenko, Klimenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
20
369.Rostov FVT SFU #1 (Pukhtin, Bystryantsev, Lanin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
19.91
370.Rostov Ped I of SFU #1 (Tukhmanov, Zheleznyak, Pantelyuk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
19.73
371.Kharkiv NU of RE PMM#2 (Rudenko, Shevlyakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
19.66
372.Tbilisi SU Levan (Varamashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
19.64
373.Volyn NU Team (Karpevich, Yanyuk, Sirotyuk)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.31
374.Nikolaev NU Informatics (Shemyakin, Zhelo, Khamichuk)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.99
375.KhAI #1 Desperados (Starov, Rusin, Dmitrenko)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
18.93
376.Ternopil N Econ U FCIT (Machula, Pavlov, Shklyarenko)0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.44
377.Vilnius U Labas (Labanauskis, Maksimavicius, Valskis)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.37
378.Tbilisi MarKo (Darchiashvili, Muradovi)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.15
379.Izhevsk STU GuitarHero (Aleksandrov, Kolganov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
17.94
380.SCH_Lipetsk THandle (Inozemtsev, Goremykin)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.37
381.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2 (Khaduri_I, Khaduri_N, Khinchakadze_G, Tsakadze)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
16.86
382.Lviv Banking U Cybernetics (Fedyu, Gladka, Rublyov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.57
383.Volgograd STU #2 (Shumeiko, Gorbushin, Kichatov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
16.52
384.SCH_Mozyr #8 (Kazachenko, Petrov, Lipskiy, Kirinskiy)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
16.47
385.Gomel SU GSU-3 (Kuk, Gulenko, Mozol)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
15.85
386.Taganrog TI of SFU #2 (Detkov, Gorobets, Semenov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
15.14
387.Taganrog TI of SFU #4 (Orlov, Glazkov, Kazharov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
14.81
388.SCH_Taganrog (Khandygo, Chibisov, Belov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
14.49
389.SCH_Petrozavodsk School (Lagunov, Martynov, Voronetskiy)
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.29
390.SCH_Izhevsk L41 #1:
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.89
391.georgia32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
13.76
392.Qafqaz U 2 (old 3) (Novruzov, Valizade, Soltanzade, Quliyev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
13.46
393.Kharkiv NU of RE PMM#1 (Baldanbaev, Sahabudinov, Рolkovnichenko, Polkovnichenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
13.42
394.Donetsk NU Physics 02 (Aridov, Archipenko, Pohil)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.19
395.Moscow AI #5 (Baskakov, Ineev, Maslennikov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.04
396.Kazakh NU (Kutybayev, Turar, Issabayev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
11.95
397.SCH_Mozyr Hell.dot's team (Kulik, Sobin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
11.84
398.Ural FU Abudi Abudai (Bobryshev, Ovchinnikov, Ponomarev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
11.52
399.SCH_Lipetsk FL (Brigaderenko, Kozlova, Chernikov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
11.51
400-401.Volgograd STU #5 (Nozdrenkov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.73
400-401.SCH_Gomel Gomel GOL (Zhelyaeva, Solovev, Domantsevich)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.73
402.National Forest U West Boys (Kozak, Kogut, Dmitrus')
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.56
403.Krim EPU I (Islyamov, Izmailova, Memetova)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.50
404.Belarusian SU #11 (Skiba, Stsepina, Glushchenko)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.80
405.orel07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
9.78
406.Novocherkassk SRSTU #1 (Pozdnyakov, Chernyshov, Markina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
9.73
407.SCH_Rostov SCRIIT #1 (Chernega, Pogrebnoy, Gerasimov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
9.69
408.SCH_Nevinnomyssk Chem College (Balashov, Krikutnov, Grabov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
9.65
409.Volgograd SU #2 (Shulgin, Tregubov, Ionova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
9.61
410.Kabardino-Balkarian SU (Bogotov, Nikitin, Kokov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
9.57
411.Rostov Ped I of SFU #2 (Malygin, Tsapkov, Korotaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
9.52
412.Kuban STU #1 (Litvinenko, Goncharov, Kosivchenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
9.48
413.Stavropol SU #2 (Magomedov, Klushin, Gabov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
9.44
414.donetsk38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 9.41
415.SCH_Novocherkassk (Irkovskaya, Ivanchenko, Starostenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
9.40
416.Kazan FU (Rumyantsev)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.38
417.Don STU #2 (Evchenko, Lisitsyn, Koftyukh)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
9.36
418.SCH_Novocherkassk Ind Hum C (Bandurin, Zimovets, Zaytsev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
9.32
419.NTU Kharkiv PI (Gorbokon', Demedetsky, Kutya)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.27
420.SCH_Rostov SCRIIT #2 (Smotrov, Lushhik, Kvachev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
9.13
421.Perm SU #5 (Rostovsky, Shakirov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 8.99
422.baku31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 8.70
423.SCH_Mozyr #6 (Pakalnishkis, Konoplich, Aksenik, Homutovskiy, Golovatskiy)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
7.40
424.SCH_Mozyr #7 (Baburin, Bardashevich, Doroshev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
7.22
425.SCH_Mozyr #5 (Kirinskiy, Homutovskiy, Kulitskiy, Kozhedub)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
7.16
426.orel08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
6.99
427.Yerevan RAU11 (Hakobyan; Manukyan; Karapetyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
6.92
428.Taganrog TI of SFU #6 (Zhukov, Kudukhov, Savchenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
6.78
429.Udmurt SU #2 (Ivanov, Konovalov, Pavlov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
6.40
430.Baku MSU3 (Asadov, Sokolov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.38
431.MSU Tashkent #4 (Markeev, Atahudjaev, Kan)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.14
432.Krim EPU II (Yunusov, Abdulminova, Cherkezov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.11
433.Ternopil NEU (Pigovsky)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.08
434.Grodno SU 33 (Karpau, Zhvaleuski, Parfyanovich)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
435-468.SCH_Gomel Gomel GGOL #1 (Zamulko)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-468.Chernigiv STU (Rudyj, Ulanovich, Bogdanenko)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-468.Chernigiv STU Red Eyed Coder (Oblovatny, Fedorchenko, Spodarenko)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-468.SCH_Gomel Vlad (Podtelkin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-468.Vladikavkaz CE Ajax (Dzantiev, Hosroev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-468.Petrozavodsk SU 5 (Gorodyskiy, Pyatin, Shapovalov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-468.Novosibirsk SU #6 (Shelomentsev, Luchkina, Novikov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-468.MSU Tashkent #5 (Ganihodjaev, Gulomov, Bochkarev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-468.Zurich Rati-Team (Gelashvili)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-468.baku08
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
435-468.SCH_Vladikavkaz RIPKRO BOG (Bogdanov, Dzhigkaev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-468.North Caucasian MSI (Bitakov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-468.riga15
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-468.Vinnytsia NAU (Pivtorak, Rud', Prilutsky)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-468.riga16
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-468.SCH_Izhevsk L41 #1 ()
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-468.Donetsk NU Physics 04 (Kovalenko, Koltsov, Derkach)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-468.Georgian TU 1 (Koriani, Osipovi, Dzneladze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
435-468.MEPhI #7 (Kuzin, Mezentsev, Minin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
435-468.Kharkiv NU of RE KN (Poliakov, Novykov, Cherednichenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
435-468.Ural FU Aurora Borealis (Kartashov, Kulikov, Fetzer)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
435-468.SCH_Tbilisi Glory_Aluda 1 (Gogniashvili, Barnaveli, Kharabadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
435-468.Baku SU 1 (Najafov, Yusubov, Mansimov, Aghayeva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
0
435-468.Baku SU 2 (Mansimov, Salimov, Akhundov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
435-468.donetsk37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
435-468.georgia21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
435-468.georgia31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
435-468.Tbilisi SU+42 (I_Darbuashvili, T_Merabishvili, Pataraia)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
435-468.Tbilisi MIA Titans (Kazaryan, Khutsishvili, Tsinadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
435-468.Tbilisi IFG 1 (Jojua, Apkhaidze, Kasradze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
435-468.Tbilisi FreeUni ADA (Chitashvili, Danelia, Gorgadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
435-468.Tbilisi FreeUni Stack Overflow (Kvaratskhelia, Mumladze, Chakvetadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
435-468.Tbilisi FreeUni Javadoc (Kikolashvili, Kervalishvili, Iobashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
435-468.Georgian TU (Kokaia, Dzneladze, Osipovi)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0