Yandex

VIII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

6 best out of 7 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamUkrainian GPDiv 2Yekaterinburg GPDiv 2Udmurt GPDiv 2GP of SPbDiv 2Siberian GPDiv 2GP of EuropeDiv 2GP of PeterhofDiv 2ScoreRating
1.SCH_Gomel Gomel-1 (Korotkevich)100
-
80
-
45
-
50
-
60
-
100
-
60
-
4501122.77
2.Petr team (Mitrichev, Levin, Khalyavin, Kulikov, Mavrin)60
-
36
-
100
-
32
-
100
-
36
-
100
-
4321153.48
3.SPbSU ITMO 1 (Kever, Kapun, Melnikov, Isenbaev)80
-
100
-
80
-
22
-
80
-
40
-
50
-
4301163.81
4.Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov, Vadimov, Shmelev)26
-
22
-
29
-
100
-
40
-
60
-
8
-
2771021.11
5.Zhukov team (Popelyshev, Zhukov)24
-
16
-
16
-
80
-
26
-
80
-
18
-
2441023.85
6.Moscow SU Unpredictable (Kumok, Kornakov, Astakhov, Gusakov)32
-
0
-
32
-
40
-
50
-
50
-
32
-
2361076.56
7.Moscow SU ST (Rogulenko, Kaluzhin, Fedorov)22
-
45
-
40
-
36
-
32
-
15
-
25
-
2001015.87
8.SPb SU DrinkLess (Levin, Smirnov, Fondaratov)16
-
60
-
18
-
45
-
45
-
1
-
16
-
200984.60
9.Donetsk NU #1 United (Lunyov, Lomonos, Kuskov)20
-
15
-
60
-
60
-
14
-
10
-
15
-
184951.48
10.Saratov SU #2 (Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Rakhov, Bondarenko, Kreys)36
-
6
-
50
-
20
-
29
-
14
-
29
-
178961.72
11.Saratov SU Retired (Bondarenko, Matov, Klenov, Kreys)50
-
18
-
22
-
-
-
36
-
32
-
11
-
169938.28
12.Tavrida NU Akai (Mangilyov, Milanin, Vints)6
-
50
-
14
-
24
-
24
-
0
-
45
-
163959.97
13.Kyiv NU Anton (Raichuk)15
-
29
-
-
-
13
-
18
-
45
-
36
-
156978.86
14.Belarusian SU Surprise Team (Metelsky, Irzhavsky, Tolstikov)7
-
20
-
24
-
26
-
0
-
24
-
40
-
141959.32
15.Kharkiv NU #1 SobolevTeam (Dzhulgakov, Sobolev_D, Sobolev_E, Chelnokov)0
-
24
-
26
-
9
-
0
-
0
-
80
-
139805.36
16.SPbSU ITMO 2 (Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov)29
-
12
-
36
-
18
-
20
-
20
-
5
-
135900.28
17.Moscow IPT Waterogers (Gimadeev, Dlougach, Shishkin)9
-
0
-
20
-
14
-
7
-
22
-
20
-
92889.38
18.Kyiv NU Deprecated: Rizvanov, Simonenko45
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
85360.88
19.Belarusian SU #1 Kuplyu Moped! (Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats)0
-
5
-
0
-
16
-
8
-
29
-
22
-
80805.36
20.rem_team (Mullakhanov)40
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
0
-
75486.44
21.Ural SU Lynx (Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy, Rubinchik)3
-
-
-
12
-
29
-
12.50
-
0
-
9
-
65.50764.90
22.Ufa SATU TeamSonic (Akhmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov)8
-
8
-
8
-
-
-
10
-
11
-
3
-
48741.03
23.Tavrida NU TTL300 (Barinov, Krestyannikov, Barykin)10
-
26
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46429.22
24.Novosibirsk SU 1 Packages (Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaitcev)14
-
0
-
0
-
4.50
-
22
-
0
-
1
-
41.50739.27
25.SPbSU ITMO 3 (Komarov, Mayorov, Nigmatullin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
16
-
0
-
13
-
41520.15
26.Kyiv NU Exploitless (Korotkov, Bacherikov, Neiter, Smielov)13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
26
-
0
-
39529.80
27.Moscow SU Chapelnik (Shteiner, Panin, Royzner)
-
10
-
0
-
100
-
-
-
18
-
0
-
38655.42
28.South Ural SU 1 (Vasilenko, Bich)0
-
0
-
0
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
25
-
31598.57
29.SCH_AESC MSU#1 (Lifar, Shlunlin, Paharev)
-
-
-
5
-
6
-
6
-
-
-
10
-
-
27370.23
30.SCH_Mozyr #1 (Bardashevich, Kulik, Kazachenko)
-
4
-
0
-
2
-
3
-
10
-
6
-
-
25502.99
31.Saratov SU #1 (Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer)18
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
24636.41
32.SCH_AESC MSU#2 (Velikanov, Fadeev, Timin)
-
-
-
6
-
8
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
24297.20
33.Tomsk SU Slik (Chadnov, Panin, Kolupaev)0
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
12.50
-
8
-
0
-
23.50678.29
34.Perm SU#1 (Ponomarev, Sergeev, Serovikov)0
-
11
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
12
-
-
-
23576.99
35.SCH_Plovdiv Sch OMG (Trifonov, Petrova, Gyorev)
-
-
-
3
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
8
-
1022483.80
36.Izhevsk STU Epical team (Skidanov)4
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
21382.20
37.Moscow SU Detritus (Brovar', Zolotov, Tabolin)0
-
9
-
0
-
10
-
1
-
0
-
-
-
20492.70
38.Ufa SATU TurtleCommander (Lezhankin, Ripatti)
-
-
2
-
7
-
11
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
20487.42
39.SPb SU (Belous, Nenashev, Sokolov, Karpov)
-
-
0
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
14
-
20448.92
40.Tyumen SU 1 (Chernenkov, Pidzhakov, Prudaev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
15
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
20345.68
41.NTU of Ukraine "KPI" #1 1024 (Kostieiev, Sliusarenko, Kolesnyk)11
-
7
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
18569.71
42.SCH_Saratov PhTL (Kunyavsky, Dubinin, Babanin)0
-
0
-
15
-
0
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
18477.05
43.MIPT Lambda (Pimenov, Volkhin, Gorshenin)0
-
0
-
13
-
4.50
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
17.50672.34
44.Belarusian SU #2 (Pronin, Lobanov)0
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
-
-
16
-
0
-
17634.22
45.Tomsk PU #1 (Khaustov, Alipov, Ryzhov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
15
-
0
-
-
-
15540.94
46.Moscow SU Useless (Kolesnichenko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
2
-
11
-
2
-
-
-
15406.44
47.Moscow SU Pushkin (Melnikov, Kharitonov, Cherepanov, Mokin)0
-
-
-
3
-
7
-
0
-
4
-
-
-
14481.48
48.Ptz trainings 1: Goldstein, Kopeliovich, Mirzayanov
-
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14128.48
49.Novosibirsk SU 0 (Kuzkokov, Sorokin)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
-
-
-
13278.03
50.Novosibrsk SU 99 (Gatilov)
-
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13102.14
51.SPb SU (Andreev, Bulychev, Zvonarev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
12255.14
52.Lviv NU: Biletskyi12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12180.22
53.Belarusian SU #4 (L)aBSUrd (Bogdanov, Sobol, Kalinnikov)0
-
1
-
0
-
8
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
11628.61
54.SCH_Mozyr #2 (Konoplich, Sobin, Malashenkov)
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
3
-
-
11390.59
55.Saratov SU #5 (Gavrikov, Ivanov, Vechkanov)
-
3
-
8
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11226.25
56.Ural SU Alexus (Samsonov)
-
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11117.30
57.Ural SU Dissendium (Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva)
-
-
-
100
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
10438.67
58.Moscow HSE (Tkachev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
10149.07
59.MIPT KeyValuePair (Verkhoglyadov, Akolzin)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9
-
0
-
-
-
9404.19
60.Ural SU Psych Up (Fominykh, Mukhametianov, Rubinchik)0
-
0
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9330.60
61.Kyiv NU BZFlags (Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
9277.08
62.Tavrida NU TNU_11 (Lyashko, Ismailov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
88205.22
63.Yaroslavl SU 1 (Afanasyev, Delyukin, Bykova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
80
-
-
-
8186.51
64.Siberian SUTI (Albrekht)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
898.99
65.Latvian U LZ (Erins, Sedols, Kalinicenko)
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
885.88
66.Saratov SU #7 (Gusarov, Tyapkin, Frolov)
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
47403.64
67.Moscow SU t@pirenok (Evstropov, Ivlev, Pyaderkin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
7
-
-
-
7238.37
68.SPb SU mix (Khristoforov, Samoylov, Udalov, Gladkikh)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6
-
6447.52
69.Astrakhan SU #1 (Gorbachev, Gorbacheva, Kobelkova)0
-
-
1
-
50
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6424.80
70.MSU Tashkent 1 (Lazarev, Muhitdinov, Storozhev)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
56378.24
71.Tyumen SU (Prudaev)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
6278.56
72.Novosibirsk STU 2 (Kuznetcov, Shatrov, Shtanko)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
66218.65
73.spb68
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
686.82
74.Vinnystia NTU wRabbits (Nevidomy, Stakh, Schepanovskiy)5
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
5364.22
75.Ural FU + Izhevsk STU (Fetisov, Kamashev, Kiselev)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
-
-
5363.66
76.Taganrog TI of SFU #1 (Tarasov, Aleksandrov, Oleynikov)
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
5220.20
77.Yaroslavl SU 2 (Nefedov, Cherkasov, Kashchenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
5
-
-
-
-
5153.88
78.SCH_Gomel Gomel-4 (Artjuchov, Demidko)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
5
-
-
5151.28
79.South Ural SU 4 (Tsybulevskiy)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
5126.40
80.MIPT NARF (Krohina, Kondakova, Gilmullin)
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
5110.01
81.Moscow SU Hamsters (Permin, Mazurik, Matveyakin)0
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
4581.14
82.Belarusian SU #5 (Zhgirovski, Malevich, Belahlazau)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
0
-
4538.32
83.Orel STU #1 (Vetrov, Kouprin, Valukhova)0
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4481.24
84.Far-Eastern NU 1 (Sosnov, Stepanets)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
-
4277.93
85.SCH_Minsk School41 #2 (Melnik, Klaskovsky, Kholin, Sapronova)
-
-
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
4274.73
86.SCH_Gomel Gomel-3 (Podtelkin, Nichiporchik, Gribanov)0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
4
-
0
-
-
4221.32
87.SPb SU Vasya (Avdyukhin, Karpov, Malkovsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
4220.00
88.Petrozavodsk SU #4 (Filev, Ioffe)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
4207.57
89.Altai STU 1 (Izbyshev, Esipenko, Uvarov, Kazantsev)
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
4150.40
90.SCH_Moscow Electrokomanda (Ahmedov, Ivanov, Grigoriev)
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
484.17
91.Saratov SU #4 (Murylev, Bashkin, Olshin)0
-
3
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
3333.09
92.Tbilisi SU #4 (Ambroladze, Isakadze, Shavgulidze)
-
0
-
0
-
30
-
0
-
0
-
-
03233.69
93.Gomel SU GSU-2 (Veraksich, Timoshkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
-
3169.08
94.Lipetsk SU LSPU (fam_dyk_ziam, ngujen_d_t, ngujen_kim_vy)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3369.14
95.Pomor SU Konstantin (Osichev)
-
-
-
20
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
2352.94
96.SCH_Vladivostok (Doykov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
12334.81
97.Sevastopol Br of MSU MSUSB1 (Khodak, Burdakov, Chistyakova)2
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
2306.51
98.Donetsk NU #2 Physics_CT (Fyodorov, Surovskiy, Kolesnik)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
22274.81
99.Far-Eastern NU 5 (Zhuplev)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
-
2241.06
100.OrelSTU 2 (Tarasov, Borisov, Dobrikov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
-
2176.74
101.Saratov SU #3 (Davtyan, Holkin, Kudryashov, Kholkin)1
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1480.78
102.Latvian U Hyperdrive (Arins, Backurs, Prusis)0
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
1242.99
103.Pomor SU Kirill (Butin)
-
1
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
1113.46
104.Tbilisi Mglebeee (Bogdanov, Lutsenko, Nadiradze, Saghinadze)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
551.65
105.Sofia U LSBG (Strandjev_I, Strandjev_B, A_Georgiev)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
545.59
106.Izhevsk STU #1 (Gatin, Zhuykov, Burlakov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
525.71
107.Yerevan RAU1 Fenwick (Sariberyan, Yeghiazaryan)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
496.50
108.MEPhI #1 (Alushin, Bolotin, Egorov, Airapetyan, Alyoshina)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
465.56
109.Vyatka SU#1 (Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
448.63
110.Volgograd STU Team3K (Chalyshev, Zhorin, Kokonkov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
407.76
111.Belarusian SUIR #1 (Ropan, Jlobich, Tkachenko)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
406.23
112.HSE AOP (Babin, Vedernikov, Tkachev)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
397.72
113.Tbilisi SU Scadoosh (Kutsia, Gabisonia, Merabishvili, Barbakadze)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
366.32
114.SPb SU: Zemlyansky, Medyannikov, Pologova0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
358.13
115.Kharkiv NU of RE #1 Khnure Team (Skorik, Driuk, Kozhevin)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
355.08
116.Perm SU#2 (Akimov, Osherov, Zayakin)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
346.64
117.Latvian U unusual (Frolovs, Vihrovs, Vilcins)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
338.94
118.Udmurt SU (Abizyaev, Urbanovich, Kibardin)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
327.94
119.Tomsk SU Lamantin (Zharkov, Doskoch, Afanasyev)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
326.86
120.Novosibirsk SU 2 (Vasilevsky, Stenenko, Mezin, Beloshapko)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
316.12
121.Kazakh-British TU 3 (Baizhikenov, Yessenamanov)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
299.43
122.Tyumen SU OneShot (Durynin, Suppes, Krasnoperov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
285.39
123.Buryat SU #1 (Baldanova, Bragin, Skvortsov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
284.00
124.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 #1 (Kucherenko, Mashrabov, Tkachenko)
-
-
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
279.86
125.Moscow AI #2 (Kyssa, Nikitin, Sokolov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
278.20
126.Yerevan RAU2 (Gevorgyan, Hovsepyan)0
-
-
0
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
277.64
127.Sofia U BobiS (Strandjev)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
266.80
128.Vyatka SU#2 (Korchemkina, Prozorova, Sukhih)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
264.89
129.Grodno SU #1 (Dzichkouski, Ulezla, Siarhei)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
253.99
130.Belarusian SU #12 USB Team (Brzezinsky, Malyshev, Kirichenkov, Bzhesinsky)
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
253.62
131.Moscow AI #6 (Makarov, Shtykov, Shashin)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
253.24
132.Kazakh-British TU 1 (Aitbayev, Almakhan, Satylkhanov)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
246.38
133.SPbSU ITMO 4 (Aksenov, Demyanyuk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
240.41
134.Izhevsk STU #2 (Cherepanov, Filippov, Lebedenko)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 238.97
135.NTU of Ukraine "KPI" #3 circumflex (Andrieiev, Kovalenko, Pukalskyi)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
236.64
136.SCH_Minsk School41 #1 (Subach, Astrovsky, Zgirovsky)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 232.15
137.Far-Eastern NU Mentor (Tuphanov)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
227.52
138.Moscow AI #3 (Fedotov, Velitsky, Dubova)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
222.85
139.MSU Tashkent 3 (Ikramov, Sitdikov, Chirevko, Kabulov, Pak)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 221.94
140.Petrozavodsk SU Quite OK (Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
218.85
141.Tbilisi SU 2 (Saghinadze, Mamageishvili, Varamashvili)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
217.67
142.SCH_SPb Belka, Strelka, Koleso (Pyshkin, Suvorov, Mukoseeva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
217.49
143.Latvian U Warrior (Saveljevs)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
215.12
144.Perm SU#3 (Pobegaev, Shafer)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 214.76
145.Belarusian SU #7 (Statkevich, Murashko)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
213.69
146.Belarusian SUIR #2 (Brukov, Tanasuk, Vlasenko)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
209.30
147.MIPT C++ (Chebanov, Rukhovich, Aduenko)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
207.52
148.Vyatka SU#3 (Akhmetova, Kislitsin, Kuznetsov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 204.38
149.SCH_Mozyr #4 (Dryapko, Parhomenko, Petrov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
202.49
150.Yerevan RAU3 (Gevorgyan)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
193.28
151.SCH_Vitebsk LuzPetRo (Luzan, Petrashko, Roschin)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 192.21
152.Moscow AI #8 (Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
191.81
153.South Ural SU 4_5 (Tsybulevskiy, Khairislamov_K, Khairislamov_M)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
191.48
154.Donetsk NU #3 MathFac (Dlugoborsky, Pryadko, Gruver, Exaurov)0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 189.40
155.Moscow AI #9 (Arzhnikov, Checherinda, Talalay)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
188.67
156.SCH_Almaty RPHMS 1 (Aldan)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
188.16
157.SPb SU Alice (Ardinartsev, Boykiy, Volkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
186.55
158.Yeravan RAU Eduard (Piliposyan)0
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
185.42
159.MIPT Ruby (Kondakova, Taran, Anikushin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
185.39
160.SCH_Mozyr #3 (Shmidt, Lipskiy, Kutuev)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
183.81
161.Vinnystia NTU IOTeam (Kashubin, Granik, Morfianec, Matheychuk)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
0
-
181.30
162.MSU Tashkent 2 (Ashirmatov, Din, Rezin)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
181.19
163.Far-Eastern NU 6 (Kravtsov, Kharitonov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
179.34
164.Latvian U BOB (Barbans, Opmanis)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
178.84
165.Ural SU Team.GOV (Kantorov, Mukhametianov, Schelkonogov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
176.35
166.Siberian SUTI: Albrekht, Mikhajlov0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
175.51
167.NTU of Ukraine "KPI" #2 Hedgehogs (Polozov, Melnyk, Mogylnyi)0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
175.37
168.Belarusian SU BSU_2004 (Naumenko)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
172.33
169.Moscow SU 26 (Popova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
172.03
170.Belarusian SU #6 (Chernevich, Chernyi, Stepa)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
171.48
171.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-3 (Bulatov, Volkov, Mukovozov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
170.43
172.Adyghe SU TEAM13: Kasparyan, Siunov0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
169.25
173.Vinnystia NTU Granik (Granik)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
168.26
174.Novosibirsk SU 5 (Beloshapko, Morozov, Pashkin)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
167.62
175.SCH_Vitebsk StabRodKra (Stabrovski, Rodik, Kraev)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 167.05
176.Latvian U KVV (Virza, Kadikis, Vihrovs)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
165.08
177.SPb SU tea-team (Vorobyev, Zemlyansky, Serebryakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
162.43
178.Vilnius U Submission Accepted (Budriunas, Sutkevicius, Pajarskas)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
162.41
179.Yerevan RAU5 (Arzumanyan, Davtyan, Eghiazaryan)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
161.03
180.SCH_Vitebsk BorLapMar (Borodavkin, Marchukevich, Lapenkov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 160.97
181.MIPT Python (Babichev, Tikhomirov, Sementsov-Ogievskij)
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
160.36
182.Vinnystia NTU Michalevskiy (Michalevskiy)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
159.41
183.SCH_SPb Sch 30-239-PhTS (Granovsky, Egorov, Koroteev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
159.32
184.Tbilisi SU #3 (Megreli, Peikrishvili, Barbakadze, Odishelashvili)
-
00
-
-
0
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
156.31
185.Tomsk SU Panin: Panin0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
154.50
186.SCH_Gomel Gomel-2 ()0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
154.16
187.SSU Team 1 (Rudenko, Dibrov, Balenko)0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
152.44
188.Pomor SU #1 (Danilov, Rodionov, Kalinin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
151.14
189.Yerevan RAU8 (Shashikyan, Yengibaryan)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
149.16
190.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys (Sladkikh, Kofman, Chernikov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
0
-
146.97
191.Moscow AI #7 (Dmitrieva, Medvedev)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
144.05
192.Vilnius U Uosis (Lapinskas, Preidzius, Mikulenas)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 137.79
193.Tbilisi SU #5 (Latsoshvili, Bakuradze, Varshanidze)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 137.38
194.Belarusian SUIR #3 (Vorobjev, Skrebnev, Lychkovskij)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
136.59
195.Vinnystia NTU Kashubin (Kashubin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
135.05
196.Vilnius U MR (Bilinskas, Kalinka, Bruzgys)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
133.08
197.Taganrog TI of SFU #2 (Druppov, Golubev, Lyz;')
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
132.20
198.Altai SU (Dorofeeva, Kirlitsa, Nikitina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
131.34
199.Vilnius U B-TEAM (Bugelskis, Bacevicius, Uosis)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
130.96
200.LNU_United (Yevchynets, Kushnir, Voyetsa)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
128.40
201.SPb SU Happy Three Friends (Demidov, Stafichuk, Fedotovsky)
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
125.87
202.Kant SU of Russia - Dark Horse (Vashchegin, Balychev, Kostrikov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
125.83
203.NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Edit (Zavgorodny, Chechelnitsky)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
124.93
204.Moscow AI #4 (Kirilishin, Kolesnik, Zernin)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
124.90
205.Kazakh-British TU 0 arti (Iglikov)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
123.82
206.Grodno_Sch Vikingi (Vilchevski_K, Vilchevski_E, Pavlovich)0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
123.39
207.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys (Ivanova, Vinogradov, Anisimov)
-
-
-
00
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 122.77
208.APTU RAS (Oparin, Podkhalyuzin, Timofeev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
121.21
209.Kazakh-British TU 2 (Beketayev, Mukhamedzhanov)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
120.62
210.SCH_Vitebsk IsakSurPe (Isachenko, Surogatov, Petrushenko)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0 120.10
211.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-4 (Аzizova, Belova, Likholaj)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 117.68
212.Far-Eastern NU 3 (Lukaschuk, Lahtuyk)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 116.65
213.SCH_Polotsk PGG2 (Shah, Rakovskiy, Drozd)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 113.22
214.Kazakh-British TU 7 (Utkelbayev)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
112.24
215.MSU Tashkent Mixed (An, Butkova, Alihamov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 111.91
216.Moscow PEI First (Shagraev, Gulin, Lukyanchikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 108.22
217.Vilnius U SEGMENTATION FAULT (Konovalovas, Merkys, Povilionis)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 107.66
218.Kant SU Roman Lipovsky (Lipovsky)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
106.97
219.SPb SU Pretty-Piglets (Alekseev, Davlyatov, Cherednik)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
106.41
220.ONPU2 (Yatsenko, Ilyin, Okhrimenko)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
105.09
221.LNU_Forge (Zakharov, Ganzhala, Khabarov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
103.72
222.Yerevan SU2 (Shatakhtsyan, Chatrchyan, Hakobyan)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
103.49
223.Saratov SU #8 (Chumachenko, Konovalov, Yasakov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
103.04
224.BSU19 forest team (Antonik)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
102.75
225.Izhevsk training camp team login 220
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
102.38
226.Kharkiv NU of RE #2 HardCode (Shvachenko, Sergeenkov, Kozhevin)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
101.57
227.Kant SU of Russia - Oh, my Code (orov, Kharybin, Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin)
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
101.50
228.Far-Eastern STU 1 (Koval, Zhuravleva, Bardin)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
98.89
229.Moscow AI #5 (Ineev, Maslennikov, Guzanov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
98.48
230.Grodno_Sch Ivye2 Raiden, Goncharuk, Baidan
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 97.49
231.Novosibirsk STU 1 (Dubovik, Ukolov, Agafontcev)0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
95.97
232.Belarusian SU #8 (Bogatov, Blizniuk, Kudelich)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
92.72
233.slutsk01
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
91.53
234.Ural SU Kmroix (Krasnoselskikh, Nazarov, Zaynullin)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 91.51
235.Far-Eastern NU IPIT 2 (Gorev, Bolotov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
91.51
236.SCH_Minsk LuceumBGU1 (Mitskevich, Domanova, Rusetskii)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
91.41
237.SPb SU DreamTeam (Antipov, Bankevich, Gladkikh)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
90.98
238.Yerevan RAU4 (Akopyan, Petrosov, Seyranyan)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 89.06
239.NULP-PRIME (Melnik, Medvid, Lobur)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
88.07
240.Belarusian SU #6 (Gritskevich, Razumau, Glebik)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
87.83
241.NULP_Eternals (Tykhanskyy, Goloborodko, Pshenychnyi)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
87.33
242.Cairo U FCI-CU00 (Aly)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
87.09
243.MSU Tashkent 10 (Chirevko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 86.80
244.Sofia U NP-complete (Chernev, Le, Anastasov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
86.61
245.SPb SU Balalayka (Artyushov, Grigoryev, Shein)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
86.05
246.SPb SU (Klimovitsky, Smykalov, Smirnov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
85.06
247.MSU Tashkent 5 (Hegay, Bobrov, Abdel Madjid, Sitdikov, Atahudjaev)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 85.00
248.SCH_Gomel Gomel-5 (Demidko)0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
82.49
249.MIPT (Grigor'ev, Semenov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
82.07
250.MIPT Tormoza (Yolmachev, Grigorevykh, Krohina)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
81.62
251.Belarusian SUIR #4 (Levkevich, Karpovich, Miranovich)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
79.85
252.Taganrog TI of SFU #5 (Yakutina, Bugaev, Bokiy)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
79.11
253.Far-Eastern STU Mentors (Mun, Gridin, Motickiy)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
78.77
254.Tbilisi SANGU 1 (Benidze, Rukhadze, Khomeriki)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
78.03
255.OrelSTU 3 (Dobrikov)
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
77.98
256.Vilnius U STL (Stukas, Mikulenas, Ledas, Tamosiunas)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
77.50
257.SPb ITMO PhML #31-0 (Vedernikov, Krotkov, Sukhinsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
76.51
258.SSU Team 2 (Opara, Tokan, Marchenko)0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
76.50
259.SPb SU (Ashikhmin, Nazarov, Peunova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
76.29
260.SCH_Minsk LuceumBGU2 (Rozhnovskii, Fedotov, Stasenja)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
76.15
261.Grodno SU 7 (Berillo, Lunevich, Danilchuk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 75.22
262.Belarusian SU #14 (Prokopnev, Shibeko, Artiukhov)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
75.03
263.Belarusian SU #22 xD (Yuzefovich, Vinogradov, Mikheenok)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74.90
264.Siberian FU IKIT #1 (Tsvetcih, Grizan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
73.87
265.NAU Kharkiv AI #2 BinaryBrain (Kleschev, Razbakov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 72.94
266.Cairo U FCI-CU05 (El-Mohandes)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
72.48
267.LNU_Leopards (Kupyak, Bojko, Mylyanyk)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
71.56
268.Kazan FU (Enkov, Kornienko, Larin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
71.36
269.Siberian SUTI #3 (Demidov, Gusarov, Ruban)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
70.95
270.Moscow SU Rubin (Salikhov, Lerner, Valiev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
69.67
271.Random-42 (Chernenko, Regent, Radchenko)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
69.34
272.ONU_1 2/3 (Petrov, Monastyrshyn, Polyakov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
68.81
273.Yaroslavl SU (Vinogradov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
68.67
274.Moscow SU MM&VMK (Belyakov, Kosmodem'yanskij, Startsev)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 68.21
275.Far-Eastern NU 2 (Shavliugin, Chistyakova, Kurdyaev)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
67.86
276.Tbilisi SU #8 (Odishelashvili, Chubinidze, Lobiladze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 67.48
277.Volgograd STU (Ostrovsky, Gaevoy, Shafran)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
67.01
278.Gomel SU GSU-4 (Gerasimov, Lashkevich)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
66.37
279.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys MISIS-5 (Saprykin, YAnog'yan, Senchenko)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
65.98
280.Grodno SU 6 (Gazarau, Ruzma, Predko)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 65.74
281.SPb SU ITMO 3 (Ptz): Aksenov, Nigmatullin, Tsyplenkov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
65.20
282.SCH_Yerevan physmath VD (Vardanyan, Davtyan)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
63.72
283.SCH_Yerevan physmath MY (Mnatsakanyan, Yeghiazaryan)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
63.41
284.Cairo U FCI-CU03 (Thabet, Samir)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
63.19
285.Vinnystia NTU Nevidomy (Nevidomy)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
63.18
286.MEPhI #5 (Gubanov, Epikhin, Gusev)
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
63.02
287.Belarusian SU #21 (Kolesov, Gritskevich, Glebik)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.63
288.Ural SU Dirty German (Anoshin, Parfenenkov, Sergeev)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.00
289.SPb SU (Tarasov, Fedyaeva, Yuzhanin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
61.86
290.Manchester U Castaways (Sedols, Kovachev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
60.96
291.SPb SU (Kolobov, Nikonova, Solozobov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
60.85
292.Kaunas TU Kaunas1 (Kazlauskas, Mitkus, Viktorchik)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
60.53
293.Yerevan RAU6 (Gevorgyan, Nazarov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 59.90
294.Novosibirsk SU 3 (Masyago, Boldyrev)0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.54
295.SPb SU Knopfs (Alpeev, Knop, Pyshkin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
59.28
296.Belarusian SUIR #10 (Myts)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
58.60
297.Ufa SATU 5 (Nefedov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
58.46
298.SCH_SPb PDD (Krachun, Smirnov, Filippov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
58.38
299.MSU Tashkent 6 (Kan, Markeev, Atahudjaev, Sitdikov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0 58.20
300.Kaunas TU Kaunas2 (Cesnavicius, Kusas, Sopa)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
58.08
301.SPb SU B-S42#0 (Myasnikov, Samofalov, Timofeev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57.63
302.South Ural SU 5 (Khairislamov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
57.52
303.Pomor SU Anna (Zabolotskaya)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57.23
304.SPb SU (Amosov, Bakharev, Krivoshein)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
57.21
305.Belarusian SU #13 (KorotkevichIU, Shersnev)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56.60
306.OrelSTU 4 (Smolykov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0 56.30
307.Brest SU FatalError (Basin, Mishchenko, Borodulin)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
55.39
308.MIPT Very Sausage (Babushkin, Irkhin, Pavlenko)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55.22
309.NTU of Ukraine "KPI" (Korduban)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
55.21
310.Qafqaz U (Maharov, Agayev_R, Agayev_V)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
54.92
311.Siberian SUTI (Sorokin, Mihailov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.90
312.Physics_CT (Fyodorov, Kolesnik, Surovskiy)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.81
313.taganrog02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
52.80
314.SCH_Tomsk Programming School #1 (Deryugin, Kazakov, Gitman)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
52.04
315.Moscow AI #10 (Baikalov, Morozov, Aksyonov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
00
-
0
-
51.87
316.Siberian SUTI #2 (Miroshmikov, Rogatnev, Demidov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
51.81
317.South Ural SU 3 (Bich_A)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51.74
318.gomel49
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51.32
319.Grodno_Sch Ivye1 (Shidlovski, Misuro, Bigon)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
50.81
320.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML 31 #3 (Baev, Golubtsov, Morozkov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.70
321.Siberian FU IKIT Bodryachkom (Savchenko, Minkin, Chudov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
49.21
322.riga13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
48.60
323.Altai STU 2 (Boychenko, Kazantsev, Silin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
48.20
324.Ural FU Onyx (Dolganov, Nigmatullin, Petrenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
48
325.Moscow I of Steel and Alloys:0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47.83
326.IITU 03 (Zhumazhanov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47.82
327.SCH_Gomel Svetlogorsk (Zaharenko)0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
47.24
328.SPb SU Firefly (Vlasov, Dmitriev, Sitnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
46.91
329.chelyab06
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
46.77
330.Udmurt SU #1 (Ivanov, Konovalov, Kibardin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 46.44
331.Moscow PEI Second (Abasov, Rekarchuk, Romanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 46.20
332.South Ural SU 2 (Bogatyrev, Gainetdinov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.10
333.Moscow SU Eureka (Lubich, Gitman, Mokrousov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.89
334.SPb SU Laphroaig (Smirnov, Trosinenko, Cherkashin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.82
335.SPb SU Aubergines (Knop, Larinsky, Samoylova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.64
336.SCH_AESC MSU#3 (Dolgov, Limonova, Kashinskaya)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.41
337.SPb SU Nastoyashhie Muzhiki (Malyarchuk, Porozov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.09
338.Far-Eastern NU IPIT 1 (Dubinec, Fedorec, Shmorgun)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
45.05
339.SPb SU (Dudin, Kladov, Sosa)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.73
340.SPb ITMO 9 (Dimitrova, Meinster, Shulaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.56
341.Ural SU Captain Rasin Children (Pesterev, Sazonov, Schelkonogov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.23
342.SPb Catti Domini (Musaev, Ptakhina, Smirnov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.03
343.egypt06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
44.03
344.Tbilisi SU #9 (Kiviladze, Tavtetrishvili, Zarkua, Tavterishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 43.76
345.kz21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 43.38
346.Kant SU of Russia - Divan (Lepekhin, Zhmaev, Zhasan)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.36
347.egypt07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
43.21
348.KhPI_burning_bear (Bichurin, Lisichkyn, Yakovlev)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.90
349.MIPT Mnogonozhka (Komendantyan, Potashev, Semenov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.30
350.Belarusian SU #10 (Konovalov, Lukashevich, Voidelevich)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.27
351.Belarusian SUIR #5 (Kostukevich, Nadejkin)
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.06
352.SNUNE_MPFC (Peshkurov, Zobnin, Skorokhod)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.00
353.ONPU1 (Kysylyov, Sychov, Kotovenko)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.56
354.Kaunas TU Kaunas3 (Butkus, Ciakas, Noreikis)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
41.47
355.SCH_Minsk Gymn5 (Litvin, Tkachuk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
41.20
356.Sofia U sofia11 (Valev, Dancheva, Jelezova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
40.99
357.SPb SU Fermat: Avdyuhin, Boykiy, Serebryakov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.86
358.SCH_Orel 1 (Kizilov, Kos'kin, Kulikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
40.42
359.SCH_Kostanay FML AAnchik (Kruchinina, Drizhilo, Magavina)0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.98
360.MEPhI #3 (Airapetyan, Khazov, Chezhgalov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
39.85
361.Izhevsk STU #3 (Nemtsov, Belosludtsev, Korneev)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0 39.64
362.Moscow SU MD (Ulyanov, Mandrykin, Buzdalov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.91
363.MEPhI #4 (Epikhin, Bessolov, Kovalevsky, Khazov, Kuzin)0
-
0
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.88
364.SCH_Gomel Avatar (Korobeinikov, Tichonov, Fisko)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
38.68
365.Yaroslavl SU 3 (Shipin, Vovnenko, Pikas)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.34
366.Donetsk NTU Silicious Men (Grankovsky, Yanushkevich, Toder)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.07
367.Tbilisi SU #6 (Kazaryan, Kezherashvili, Nakhapetyan, Gordadze)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.40
368.MEPhI #3 (Kazanbekov, Ilyin, Dusha)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
37.33
369.BMSTU #1 (Kabykin, Berestinsky, Samelyuk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
37.25
370.HSE Mozgless Eagles (Ivanov, Nasyrov, Andrushko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
36.80
371.SPb SU (Shuvalov, Gudiev, Belousova, Rogal')
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
36.20
372.Latvian U Morkovka (Gorbunovs)
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.94
373.Cairo U FCI-CU01 (Saad)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
35.71
374.Tomsk USUR ACTeam (Del', Bateev, Solov'ev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
35.42
375.KhAI #1 Desperados (Starov, Rusin, Dmitrenko, Smusenok)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
35.01
376.SCH_Minsk 2 (Bai, Klimansky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
34.93
377.Ulyanovsk STU Nabla (Erofeev, Kadeev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
34.70
378.donetsk06
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.12
379.Altai SU 2 (Anisimov, Zhukov, Yuzhkova, Makashov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
33.65
380.SCH_Novosibirsk (Melentyev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.17
381-382.SPb SU + Sch The CoderS (Nikitin, Pozdin, Rukin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.66
381-382.SCH_SPb PhML 30 (Galper, Ginzburg, Ilyin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.66
383.Sevastopol Br of MSU MSUSB2 (Pyshnograev, Kazakov, Popov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.48
384.SPb SU Bub-pereBub (Vagin, Seufert, Smykalov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.43
385.SCH_Novgorod (Akin'shchikov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.25
386.Saratov SU #10 (Fedorova, Savchuk)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.17
387.SCH_Taldykorgan Lyceum 24 (Dautalinov, Sibatov, Zhanserikov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.64
388.Moscow AI #12 (Zhuravlev, Safronov, Belousov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 30.31
389.Sofia U MDN (Bodurov, Borisov, Paletov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.22
390.Belarusian SU #11 (Skiba, Stsepina, Glushchenko)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.72
391.Vladivostok SUES 1 (Chen, Mozharovsky)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.53
392.Kazakh-British TU 10 (Reserved)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.36
393.Novosibirsk SU 4 (Teymurov, Uleshko, Tulupov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29.26
394.SCH_Donetsk Erudit (Ignatov, Kravtsov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 28.01
395.Georgian TU 1 (Koriani, Osipovi, Dzneladze, Dzelnadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 27.94
396.Tbilisi SU #2 (Tvalchrelidze, Nadiradze, Varamashvili)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.83
397.Latvian U Katan (Rilins, Laptevs, Skaduns)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
0 27.09
398.SPb SU AvKube (Dyakonov, Mironov, Struchkova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
26.87
399.Vilnius U Error 404 (Sislo, Grigorjev, Kastanov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.56
400.SPb SU (Anisimov, Gudkov, Sukontsev, Gorshkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
26.38
401.Yerevan SEUA 1 (Balyan, Harutyunyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
26.27
402.SPb SU The CoderS (Nikitin, Pozdin, Rukin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
26.26
403.Sofia U The Jack (Kr_Georgiev, Avramov, Todorov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.18
404.Tyumen SU (Chernenkov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.96
405.TUIT 1 (Platonov, Tsoy, Khayruddinov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
25.87
406.Gomel SU GSU-3 (Kuk, Gulenko, Mozol)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.82
407.MEPhI #2 (Airapetyan, Khachuyan, Kravchenko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.48
408.SCH_Izhevsk Izhsch_41 #1 (Medvedev, Smolina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
23.11
409.SCH_Gomel-8 (Kazachenko, Isachenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
22.45
410.Kemerovo SU #1 (Verman, Dementiev, Filippov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
21.86
411.Belarusian SUIR #8 (Ivanenko, Siplivyj)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.79
412.Tomsk USUR cookies (Matveev, Minin, Mukhamadeev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
21.78
413.Siberian SIU #1 (Kutepov, Makov, Gladilkin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
21.38
414.Grodno SU #2 (Petrukovich, Anishchanka, Zdanchuk)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.33
415.Astrakhan STU #2 (Buryak, Borodin, Stepanov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.28
416.SCH_Izhevsk L41 #2: Matushkin, Podkin, Cherepanov0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.18
417.SCH_Novosibirsk Gumnasium 1 11E (Kovalev, L'vov, Cherenkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
21.15
418.IITU 02 (Mramornov, Tyan)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.70
419.MSU Tashkent 14 (Hegay)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.58
420.SPb SU Pobedila (Ievlev, Izmaylov, Mokeev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.20
421.SCH_SPb Sch PhTS 1 (Geller, Novitskaya, Fominykh)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.13
422.Vilnius U Declined (Kucinskas, Kazlauskas, Daugela)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.33
423.DNU-3 (Seregenko, Horbunov, Orobec)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.24
424.IITU 04 (Zhumazhanov)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.74
425.Tbilisi SANGU Giga-Team (Kokaia)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
18.59
426.Tbilisi SU #7 (Kardava, Maisuradze, Lomidze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.56
427.Vilnius U Lim8EM (Jasinevicius, Grigutis, Klimaitis)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.35
428-429.Kazakh-British TU 8 (Satybaldiev, Kossumov, Alipov, Utkelbayev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.08
428-429.Sofia U DIR (Bodurov, Moncheva, Padevski)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.08
430.Latvian U C-minus-minus (Lidacis, Vitolins)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.02
431-432.Donetsk NU #4 (Exaurov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.95
431-432.Qafqaz U (Valizade, Seyidmammadov, Mursalov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
17.95
433.Latvian U EGG (Gruzis, Eglajs)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
17.83
434.Orel STU KvaTaPe: Petrov, Kvasov, Tarasov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.76
435.SCH_Mozyr #6 (Homutovskiy, Golovatskiy, Kulitskiy, Bobrovnik)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
16.58
436.Siberian SUTI #2 (Miroshnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.43
437.Ural SU Grusha IMC (Ageev, Averin, Samoylenko)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.34
438.Tbilisi SANGU 0 (Khomeriki)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
16.03
439.HSE AMI 02 (Smirnov, Babintsev, Bodrov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
15.64
440.HSE AMI 01 (Bazhanov, Egurnov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
15.38
441.grodno04
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 13.58
442.MSU Tashkent 8 (Kan)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.50
443.RosUC #1 (Orlov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.43
444.MSU Tashkent 9 (Markeev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.36
445.SCH_Taldykorgan KTL (Turapbekov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.15
446.Kazakh-British TU 9 (Akhmetzhanov, Bortsova, Utkelbayev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.02
447.SPb SU DJ-1 (Deykin, Krasnov, Mishin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
13.01
448.SPb SU Nesootvetstvie tipa (Abdrakhmanov, Borodina, Naumov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12.89
449.SPb SU Pusk (Anisina, Barsukova, Korolev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12.78
450.Yerevan SU 6 (Khachatryan, Gevorgyan, Smbatyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
12.39
451.Belarusian SUIR #6 (Korolchuk, Monich, Safonov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.26
452.nsk13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
12.05
453.KhNUE #2 Hz (Mironov, Vorontsov, Savchenko)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.84
454.SCH_Izhevsk L41 #1: Smolina, Torkhov, Baranov0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.79
455.Vilnius U Finzifas (Nalivaikaite, Dudutis, Monkus)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
11.65
456.Belarusian SUIR #7 (Yermalovich, Sidorma, Matuk)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.57
457.Tbilisi IFG 2 (Ghutishvili, Salukvadze, Sharabidze, Shavgulidze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.40
458.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 2 (Khaduri Irakli, Khaduri Nino, Tsakadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
11.35
459.nsk24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
11
460.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 1 (Nadiradze, Svanidze, Khinchakadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
10.73
461.Donetsk NU #5 ()
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 10.67
462.Sokhumi SU (Bulia, Janiashvili, Sanaia)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
10.54
463.Altai SU 3 (Avdeenkov, Goncharenko, Kurgin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
10.48
464.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri 3 (Mandzulashvili, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Darbuashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
10.41
465.kz22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
10.39
466.Georgian TU 2 (Tsutskiridze, Kobaidze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
10.35
467.Rubtsovsk II #1 (Shanshin, Kozhevnikov, Erdenbekov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
10.35
468.Anjero-Sudzhensk br of Kemerovo SU (Artemyev, Turchinsky, Borovsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
10.32
469.Tbilisi IBSU 2 (Gandiliani, Chelishvili, Zarkua)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
10.21
470.Qafqaz U (Babayev, Javadov, Novruzov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
10.17
471.Kharkiv NU #2 BrainHack (Zvezdin, Korostiy, Neroda)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
10.10
472.Moscow AI #11 (Maksimova, Zubkov, Glukhov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0 10.07
473.baku08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
10.03
474.SPb SU NorvegianTrueBlack))) (Kalyukin, Malykh, Popov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.72
475.SCH_SPb FML239-team (Kuzmina, Malinovsky, Filippov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.68
476.SPb SU Grapefruit (Andresen, Skachkov, Tikhomirov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.52
477.Udmurt SU:0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.50
478.Latvian U KAZli (Kravcinskis, Arhipovs, Gadunovs)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.49
479.BNTU #1 (Guk, Kolpakov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.47
480.MIPT Pascal (Kireev, Andreeva)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.44
481.BNTU #2 (Frolov, Sergei, Mazanik)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.41
482.Buryat SU #2: Baranov, Nimaev, Velikiy0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.20
483.ChNU_APM (Osypov, Osypova, Rudnyk)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.17
484.Ural SU Feeria (Shokhin, Svalova, Turygin)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.53
485.Far-Eastern NU 4 (Krupko, Shuvalov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.36
486.Pomor SU #2 (Fatiev, Vereshagin, Visotina)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.12
487.Izhevsk STU #6 (Bannikov, Lyamin, Egorov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 7.09
488.Moscow AI #13 (Petukhov, Zhigireva, Petrov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 7.02
489.y_burg14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 6.96
490.Grodno SU 33 (Karpau, Zhvaleuski, Parfyanovich)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.44
491.Vladivostok SUES 2 (Lokteva, Gerasimchuk)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.38
492.MSU Tashkent 16 (Bobrov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.34
493.SCH_Mozyr #5 (Kozhedub, Kirinskiy, Kulitskiy, Veremeev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.31
494.baku05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
5.59
495-529.IITU 01 (Kim, Nigay)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.SCH_Izhevsk L29: Zavalin, Shutov, Permyakov0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.Tbilisi SU Nodar (Ambroladze)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.IITU 05 (Zhumazhanov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.grodno19
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.MEPhI #6 (Karanchuk, Radchenko, Vlasishen)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.Sofia U sofia10 (Rachev, Nikolov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.Vilnius U Labas (Labanauskis, Maksimavicius, Valskis)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.Vilnius U MIFas (Azanovas, Karpavicius, Dulko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.Vilnius U Z^alia giria (Balciunas, Jucevicius)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.Vilnius U Xploit (Jurgelevicius, Urbonavicius, Lebedenko)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.lith25
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.Petrozavodsk SU North Wind: Shapovalov, Drats, Korotkov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.Petrozavodsk SU Mace to your Face: Filev, Gorodyskiy
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.slutsk03
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.SSU Team 3 (Varenik, Rudenko, Pidkuiko)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.SCH_Almaty RPHMS 2 (Musyrmankulov, Stamkulov, Razakhbergenov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.SCH_Atyrau KTL (Dyussenaliyev)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.SCH_Minsk Gimnasium29 (Poluden, Safonenko, Sokol)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.Vilnius U Segmentation (Maconko, Kotusev, Varnaitis)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.Vilnius U Pirtonas (Miceika, Volkus)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.Volgograd STU (Shumeiko, Gorbushin, Kichatov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.belsuir09
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.Cairo U FCI-CU02 (Yahia)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.Cairo U FCI-CU04 (Magdi)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.SCH_SPb JMS fywa (Guryn, Lebedeva, Perstneva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.SCH_SPb JMS-8 (Belov, Lyalinov, Nemilov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.SCH_SPb PhML239-1 (Verkhovykh, Klyunin, Kositsyn)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.Volgograd STU (Nozdrenkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.karelia03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
495-529.Astrakhan SU #2 (Ulanova, Kulikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 0
495-529.Belarusian NTU (Frolov, Kolpakov, Sergey)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
495-529.SCH_Donetsk #1 (Koronovsky, Hotsyn)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
495-529.kharkiv08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
495-529.SCH_Lipetsk CodeMonsters64 (Podlesnykh, Batrakov, Fedoseev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0