Yandex

VII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:
PlaceTeamKharkiv GPDiv 2Saratov GPDiv 2Baltic GPDiv 2Azov Sea GPDiv 2Ural GPDiv 2South Caucasus GPDiv 2Belarusian GPDiv 2ScoreRating
1.Saratov SU #1 (Bondarenko, Matov, Yakunin, Pak)80
-
100
-
45
-
80
-
80
-
-
-
60
-
400967.16
2.Petr team (Mitrichev, Levin, Nalivaiko, Azarov)100
-
-
-
60
-
36
-
100
-
45
-
50
-
355962.86
3.SPb IFMO A (Isenbaev, Kapun, Melnikov, Kever)
-
-
-
-
80
-
-
-
60
-
80
-
90
-
310773.58
4.SCH_Gomel (Korotkevich)60
-
-
-
32
-
24
-
26
-
36
-
90
-
244818.33
5.Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov)4
-
-
-
40
-
45
-
45
-
60
-
36
-
226873.58
6.SPb SU (Smirnov, Levin, Fondaratov, Medyanikov, Svidersky)29
-
-
-
100
-
40
-
50
-
6
-
6
-
225795.80
7.Moscow SU Unpredictable (Astakhov, Kornakov, Gusakov, Razenshteyn)
-
-
-
-
36
-
60
-
40
-
40
-
45
-
221867.40
8.Saratov SU #2 (Ivanov, Rakhov, Kuznetsov, Fefer, Mirzayanov)26
-
-
-
0
-
100
-
12
-
32
-
32
-
202758.28
9.SPb IFMO #2 (Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov)14
-
-
-
22
-
-
-
36
-
100
-
22
-
194734.95
10.Moscow SU ST (Kaluzhin, Kharitonov, Rogulenko)45
-
-
-
50
-
16
-
9
-
12
-
26
-
149769.57
11.Orel STU Dmitry (Zhukov)15
-
-
-
24
-
50
-
29
-
18
-
24
-
145782.41
12.Egor team (Kulikov, Kulikova)32
-
-
-
26
-
9
-
22
-
20
-
40
-
140746.45
13.Tavrida NU AKAI (Vints, Milanin, Mangylov)2
-
-
-
18
-
29
-
32
-
26
-
20
-
125760.78
14.Kharkiv NTU PI #1 IF (Dzhulgakov)50
-
-
-
29
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
111472.44
15.Belarusian SU #3 Kuplyu Moped! (Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats)9
-
-
-
0
-
18
-
0
-
29
-
29
-
85647.64
16.Lviv NU Scorpions (Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya)40
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
79418.04
17.Belarusian SU Surprise Team (Metelsky, Irzhavski, Tolstikov)36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
-
22
-
-
-
78407.77
18.Ural SU Wine (Burmistrov, Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy)5
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
50
-
-
-
58403.13
19.Ufa SATU TeamSonic (Akhmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov)1
-
-
-
0
-
14
-
14
-
24
-
0
-
53576.88
20.Donetsk NU #1 United (Lunyov, Lomonos, Kuskov)0
-
-
-
12
-
0
-
6
-
14
-
18
-
50591.76
21.Izhevsk STU Imba (Kuzyakov, Kamashev)
-
-
-
-
10
-
22
-
-
-
10
-
0
-
42459.96
22.Moscow SU Chapelnik (Shteyner, Pernay, Panin)
-
10
-
-
-
10
-
6
-
80
-
8
-
42443.14
23.Latvian U BOB (Barbans, Opmanis)0
-
-
-
0
-
12
-
15
-
-
-
14
-
41509.08
24.Kyiv NU Anton (Raichuk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
24
-
-
-
-
-
39300.78
25.Kyiv NU DDragless (Rizvanov, Simonenko)22
-
-
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38241.57
26.Perm SU #1 (Ponomarev, Serovikov, Pobegaev)
-
-
-
-
7
-
11
-
10
-
9
-
0
-
37574.33
27.Sofia U LSBG (Strandgev, Georgiev)10
-
-
-
0
-
13
-
0
-
-
-
12
-
35490.25
28.Moscow SU MindCraft (Sergeyev, Samoylov, Mandelbaum)20
-
-
-
0
-
6
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
34462.48
29.Belarusian SU #1 (Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
16
-
13
-
33359.81
30.Moscow SU Cubic (Kumok, Kolesnichenko)7
-
-
-
2
-
0
-
16
-
7
-
-
-
32560.24
31.Udmurt SU (Abizyaev, Kibardin, Urbanovich)11
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
-
-
16
-
32473.45
32.Orel STU #1 (Kouprin, Valukhova, Vetrov)0
-
-
-
9
-
5
-
0
-
13
-
4.50
-
31.50538.39
33.Saratov SU #5 (Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer, Kuznetsov)0
-
-
-
-
6
-
10
-
10
-
-
-
-
26269.86
34.Izhevsk STU Epical (Skidanov)24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
24139.10
35.VyatkaSU 1 (Chistyakov, Stolbova, Vyaznikov)13
-
-
-
1
-
1
-
8
-
0
-
0
-
23490.72
36.MSU Tashkent #1 (Lazarev, Ashirmatov, Storozhev)
-
1
-
-
-
0
-
4
-
4
-
8
-
522300.28
37.Uzhgorod NU (Palinkash)
-
0
-
-
-
8
-
8
-
5
-
-
-
-
21258.74
38.SCH_Shumen Sch A&B (Hristov)0
-
-
-
0
-
20
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
20326.46
39.SPb SU (Bankevich, Gladkikh, Khristoforov)
-
-
-
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20146.85
40.Tomsk SU Slik (Chadnov, Panin, Kolupaev)3
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
18276.59
41.Ural SU Evidence (Dublennykh, Mukhametyanov, Soboleva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
18128.33
42.Novosibirsk SU 0 (Kuzkokov, Gatilov)18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1890.51
43.Kharkiv NU #2 SobolevTeam (Sobolev)0
-
-
-
5
-
0
-
-
-
1
-
10
-
16449.65
44.Tavrida NU TTL240 (Krestyannikov, Barykin, Barinov)16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
16100.49
45.South Ural SU Thinkers (Vasilenko, Bich, Mayorov)0
-
-
-
8
-
0
-
2
-
5
-
-
-
15511.39
46.Moscow IPT (Shishkin, Dlougach)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
15
-
-
-
15348.20
47.Latvian U JAM (Frolovs, Eglajs, Vihrovs)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
5
-
-
-
10
-
-
15207.91
48.saratov76
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
15122.64
49.Yerevan RAU3 (Davtian, Yeghiazaryan, Arzumanyan)
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
2
-
2
-
1014207.14
50.SPb SU (Merabishvili, Samoylov, Udalov)
-
-
-
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14125.07
51.Novosibirsk SU (Kurtov, Shcherbina, Zaytcev)
-
-
-
-
13
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
13259.03
52.Moscow SU Sad Panda (Ignatyev, Paramonov, Shapichev)0
-
-
-
11
-
0
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
12310.57
53.Renat team (Mullakhanov)12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12163.58
54.Far Eastern NU 4 (Malyavin, Sosnov, Stepanets)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
6
-
612150.90
55.Vinnystia NTU [wRabbits] (Nevidomy, Stakh, Schepanovskyi)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
11305.24
56.Belarusian SU #6 (Bogomolov, Poleschuk, Kartynnik)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
11118.72
57.Ural SU Bing Bong (Dolgorukov, Kurpilyansky, Rubinchik)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
1188.27
58.Ural SU Big Ben (Klimov, Mukhametyanov, Rubinchik, Kantorov)8
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
2
-
0
-
10474.28
59.SPb SU: Vorob'ev, Zemlyansky, Serebryakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10146.71
60.Belarusian SU #18 (Zhgirouski, Malevich, Beloglazov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
7
-
0
-
2
-
9404.45
61.Belarusian SU #2 (Bogdanov, Sobol)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
9
-
9323.57
62.Saratov SU #6 (Davtyan, Murylev, Olshin)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
3
-
6
-
-
-
-
9135.99
63.Sofia U NP-complete (Chernev, Le, Lytskanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
8185.83
64.Siberian SUTI (Albrekht, Bakhturin, Mikhailov)0
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
38170.60
65.moscow99
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
88142.46
66.Saratov SU (Kuznetsov, Kudryashov)
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
876.77
67.Volgograd STU #1 (Chalyshev, Zhorin, Kokonkov)0
-
-
-
0
-
7
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
7245.39
68.vinnytsia01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
7
-
7180.32
69.Astrakhan SU #1 (Gorbachev)
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
7146.37
70.Yerevan RAU1 Fenwick (Saribekyan, Yeghiazaryan)0
-
-
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
6499.85
71.Yerevan RAU2 (Gevorkyan, Piliposyan)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
3
-
0
-
6371.18
72.Moscow IPT (Pimenov, Davydov, Gorshenin)
-
-
-
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
6356.83
73.SCH_Haskovo Sch Machines (Anastasov, Stoykov, Karev)
-
6
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
6198.36
74.Tyumen SU #1 (Prudaev, Chernenkov, Pidzhakov)6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
6146.64
75.Pomor SU #1 (Tchurov, Osichev, Zabolotskaya)
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
568.96
76.Ufa SATU4 (Ibatullina, Mazgarov, Solov'ev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
553.33
77.Belarusian SU_2004 (Naumenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4.50
-
4.5097.10
78.Ufa SATU TurtleCommander (Lezhankin, Ripatti)0
-
-
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
4435.85
79.Belarusian SUIR #1 (Vorob'ev, Ropan, Brukov)0
-
-
-
4
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
4296.87
80.Pomor SU #2 (Danilov, Rodionov, Kalinin)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
-
4103.91
81.Orel STU #2 (Kvasov, Dobrikov, Tarasov, Vetrov, Petrov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
4498.81
82.SCH_Mozyr #13 (Gritskevich)
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
452.78
83.HSE AOP (Tkachev, Vedernikov, Babin)
-
-
-
-
3
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
3284.23
84.Belarusian SU #11 (Skiba, Stsepina, Glushchenko)
-
3
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
3209.63
85.Tbilisi SANGU Gojira (Bogdanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
3
-
3119.18
86.Saratov SU #7 (Bashkin, Holkin, Vechkanov)
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
393.54
87.Tashkent IAC Igor team (Asyamov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
-
372.12
88.Yaroslavl SU 1 (Afanasyev, Cherkasov, Nefedov, Shipin)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
2169.26
89.Volgograd SU #0 (Gulyaev, Satybaldyev, Sokolovskii)
-
-
-
-
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2161.72
90.Saratov SU #9 (Ivanov, Bashkin, Liverovskiy)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
1
-
1
-
-
-
-
2101.69
91.Yerevan RAU5 (Gevorkyan)
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
2297.14
92.Plovdiv Sch OMG (Trifonov, Petrova, Gyorev)
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
251.49
93.Belarusian SU #22 (Lobanov, Chernevich, Chernyi, Cheniy)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
1321.08
94.Saratov SU #10 (Guzikova, Udovenya, Hayrulin)
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
168.66
95.SIberian SUTI (Gusarov, Filin, Demidov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
1165.28
96.Donetsk NU #3 MathFac (Dlugoborskyy, Exaurov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
1
-
0154.59
97.Izhevsk STU #2 (Gatin, Chudinovskikh, Zhujkov, Burlakov)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
426.92
98.vinnytsia040
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
371.39
99.Moscow EPhI #1 (Alushin, Osmakov, Egorov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
291.88
100.Moscow IPT (Vol'hin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
275.56
101.Tbilisi SU #3 (Kutsia, Gabisonia, Barbakadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
234.83
102.South Ural SU Strikers (Bich, Gainetdinov, Litichevskiy, Bogatyrev)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
233.87
103.Sofia U The Jack (Georgiev, Avramov, Todorov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
233.44
104.Ural SU Dissendium (Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
232.91
105.Buryat SU Wunschpunsch (Bragin, Baldanova, Skvortsov)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
227.08
106.VyatkaSU 2 (Korchemkina, Prozorova, Sukhih)
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
226.27
107.Tbilisi SU #2 (Saghinadze, Mamageishvili, Lutsenko)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
221.49
108.Moscow SU Hamsters (Permin, Mazurik, Matveyakin)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
219.31
109.Sofia U Bobi (Strandjev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
216.93
110.Belarusian SU #5 (Statkevich, Murashko)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
215.51
111.Kharkiv NU of RE #1 Khnure Team (Skorik, Driuk)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
213.99
112.Siberian SUTI (Ruban, Nikolayev)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
190.26
113.Moscow SU Detritus (Brovar, Zolotov, Tabolin)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
186.67
114.Belarusin SU #14 (Konovalov, Lukashevich, Sobol, Kosiarsky)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
178.19
115.Moscow AI #3 (Fedotov, Velitsky, Dubova, Safonov)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
175.09
116.Ural STU Alex: Fetisov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
173.80
117.Moscow AI #2 (Kyssa, Nikitin, Sokolov)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
173.42
118.Belarusian SU #7 (Sliusarau, Belyi)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
172.73
119.Latvian U Hyperdrive (Arins, Backurs, Prusis)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
167.45
120.altai010
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
165.99
121.Moscow AI #9 (Arzhnikov, Checherinda, Talalay)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
165.47
122.Moscow AI #6 (Makarov, Shtykov, Shashin, Safonov)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
164.17
123.Belarusin SU #15 (Artiukhov, Shibeko, Prokopnev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
163.33
124.Moscow AI #8 (Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
159.75
125.Novgorod SU #1 (Mukhina, Klimushenkova, Sukhanova)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
157.84
126.NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Desperados (Starov, Rusin, Smusenok)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
154.88
127.Grodno SU GrSU1 (Zdanchuk, Dzichkouski, Safonava)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
152.58
128.Belarusian SU #8 (Bogatov, Blizniuk, Kudelich)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
149.88
129.Tbilisi SANGU #2 (Benidze, Jamburia, Shonia)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
149.38
130.Moscow AI #4 (Izmajlov, Monakov, Semenov)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
148.05
131.Ural STU Frogs (Fetisov, Kiselev, Yakob)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
146.20
132.Izhevsk STU #3 (Burlakov, Cherepanov, Antonov, Trifonov, Bolotov)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
141.69
133.SPb SU (Vedernikova, Karpov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
139.65
134.Adyghe SU FAMICON (Kasparyan, Siunov, Korets, Shamanova)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
134.24
135.spb77
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
133.85
136.Sofia U SU3 (Peltekov, Boev, Lyutskanov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
133.65
137.Sofia U Rampage (Prisadnikov, Acev, Marchev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
132.21
138.PetrSU Quad-FX (Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
122.50
139.belsuir02
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
122.35
140.Tomsk S Pol U Ne Zhret (Khaustov, Alipov, Ryzhov)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
113.28
141.Belarusian SU #21 (Brzezinski, Osovitski, Kirichenkov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
110.81
142.sofia11
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
110.46
143.kyiv48
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
105.95
144.Sofia U Shumensko (Ivanov, Enchev, Nedev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
105.02
145.Taganrog TI of SFU: Tarasov, Oleynikov, Svyatoshenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
102.62
146.Tbilisi TSU-Demireli (Varamashvili, Kobiashvili, Grigalashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
100.85
147.Kharkiv NU of RE #2 HardCode (Shvachenko, Sergeenkov, Kozhevin)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100.48
148.Novosibirsk SU (Stenenko, Morozov, Beloshapko, Zaytcev)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
98.09
149.SCH_Shumen Sch A&B1 (Kovachev, Ivanov)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
97.00
150.Belarusian SU #29 (Byl, Veleshko)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
96.47
151.Saratov SU #8 (Kudryashov, Vetoshkin)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
94.95
152.Donetsk NU #2 ISPR (Surovsky, Fyodorov, Kolesnik)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
94.44
153.Pomor SU Kirill (Butin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 90.22
154.sofia06
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
88.54
155.Grodno SU GrSU2 (Petrukovich, Kursava, Anishchanka)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
86.84
156.Siberian SUTI (Ignatovich, Djachkova, Martyshenko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
85.57
157.Moscow IPT (Babichev, Tihomirov, Sincov-Ogievskiy)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
85.33
158.Tbilisi SANGU 1 (Rukhadze, Benidze, Khomeriki)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
85.09
159.Ural SU Catalan (Burmistrov, Gein, Tekhazheva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
82.66
160.Volgograd STU #2 (Kryzhanovsky, Borodinov, Musman)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
82.65
161.SPb SPU (Timofeev, Churinov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
81.14
162.Tbiisi SANGU Davit Team (Rachvelishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
80.66
163.Ural SU SSS (Gein, Klimov, Schelkonogov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
80.64
164.Novosibirsk SU (Godovykh)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
79.88
165.South Ural SU 2 (Artyomov, Sharipov, Sherstobitov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
79.44
166.Yerevan RAU4 (Hovsepyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
79.09
167.Moscow IPT (Dan'shin, Urmancheev, Shaykhlislamov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
78.85
168.Tbilisi SANGU #1 (Bogdanov, Rukhadze, Rachvelishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
78.46
169.Novosibirsk SU (Vasilevskiy, Geydarov, Arykov, Kurtov, Shcherbina)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
77.59
170.SCH_SPb (Mukoseeva, Pyshkin, Suvorov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
75.28
171.SPb SU (Agasiev, Antipov, Vyakhhi)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74.03
172.Moscow IPT (Ruhovich, Krohina)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
73.49
173.SPb SU (Avdyukhin, Alpeev, Mal'kovsky)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.83
174.Ulyanovsk STU #1: Kadeev, Erofeev, Kadadinsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.06
175.Moscow AI #10 (Kirilishin, Kolesnik, Zernin)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
71.64
176.Saratov SU #12 (Privalova, Lukyanov, Gavrikov, Chesnakova)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
70.52
177.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #1 (Megreli, Begiashvili, Gandilyani)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
65.59
178.Tavrida NU OSI (Shtuka, Ismailov, Barnasheva)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
64.77
179.Altai SU ()
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
62.17
180.sofia10
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
62.13
181.VyatkaSU 3 (Akhmetova, Kislitsin, Keznetsov)
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
62.10
182.Sofia U BMP (Bodurov, Moncheva, Padevski)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
62.05
183.SPb SU (Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
61.84
184.NAU Kharkiv AI #2 Edit (Zavgorodny, Sokolov, Chechelnitsky)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
61.59
185.Perm SU #2 (Osherov, Shaffer, Zayakin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
61.51
186.Kazan SU (En'kov, Kornienko, Khabibrakhmanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
60.53
187.Saratov SU #4 2007 (Klenov, Mescheryakov, Denisov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.39
188.Astrakhan SU + SibSUTI: Gorbachev, Rakitsky0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.62
189.SCH_Yekaterinburg UrSU AESC heonloot (Avriskin, Zaynullin, Nazarov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
59.58
190.Tyumen SU #2 (Suppes, Durynin, Korobtsev, Krasnoperov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
58.30
191.KhNUE #2 Hz (Mironov, Pasiuk, Savchenko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0 58.08
192.Ural SU Team.GOV (Kantorov, Pervukhin, Fominykh)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
58.07
193.kyiv03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
57.78
194.Orenburg SU Boojum: Chertkova, Savelyev, Semenov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
57.20
195.SPb SU (Volkov, Mikhaylov, Polyakov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55.54
196.Belarusian SU #20 (Stepa, Chernevich, Chernyi)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
54.71
197.Tambov SU: Yurin, Il'chenko, Zhabin
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.69
198.SPb SU (Burdun, Medyanikov, Svidersky)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.42
199.Moscow SU S-team (Lebedkin, Cherepanov, Melnikov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.14
200.VyatkaSU#4: Sukhih
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
54.01
201.North Caucasian STU #1: Pomazanov, Kunitsyn, Tatarkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.96
202.Pomor SU #3 (Kochubey, Rusakov, Balaykina)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0 52.55
203.SPb SU (Bojkiy, Zabrodina, Nikitenko)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.29
204.SCH_Mozyr #6 (Bardashevich)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.67
205.South Ural SU 3 (Bich, Safonov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.10
206.Tbilisi SCH_Mziuri (Megreli, Begiashvili, Gandiliani)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
47.89
207.Orel STU #3 (Dobrikov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0 47.85
208.Sofia U Bad Company (Boyalenkov, Yonov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
46.84
209.Almaty IPET (Kovalenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
46.41
210.Latvian U o(1) (Erins, Sedols, Vilcins)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.44
211.perm27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.74
212.Nishny Novgorod STU #1: Lazarev, Lopatkin, Mkhitaryan
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.61
213.spb99
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
42.06
214.North Caucasian STU #2: Khokhlov, Terteshnikov, Chajkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.53
215.Vologda SU (Ignatovich, Telkov, Tolstov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
41.45
216.Ural STU Debug (Kildyushov, Ryabov, Skurydin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
41.25
217.Volgograd SU #3 Team (Kochnev, Gornostaeva, Puchkov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.18
218.North Ossetia SU #1: Ivanova, Bichkaeva, Gozoeva
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.00
219.Moscow AI #7 (Dmitrieva, Medvedev, Abyzov)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
39.67
220.Magnitogorsk STU #1 (Dyatlov, Lobanov, Sergeev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
39
221.SCH Minsk_41 #1: Melnik, Kholin,Subach
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
38.78
222.SCH LyceumBSU_xD: Vinogradov, Mikheenok, Yuzefovich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
38.55
223.Moscow IPT (Gil'mullin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.47
224.SCH Minsk_41 Contex: Demesh,Varivonchik, Korbut
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
38.31
225.Izhevsk STU #3 (Cherepanov, Dmitriev)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.27
226.SPb SU (Trosinenko, Cherkashin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.10
227.SCH Mozyr_2: Kostukevich, Nadezhkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
38.08
228.Tbilisi SANGU: Rachvelishvili, Benidze, Bogdanov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.04
229.SCH LyceumBSU Plombir++: Rusetsky, Mitskevich, Domanova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
37.86
230.belsuir03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
37.63
231.SPb SU (Gladysheva, Knop, Pyshkin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.22
232.SCH_Yambol Sch Dancho&Rado (Caparov, KOmitov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.12
233.perm01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
36.98
234.SCH_SPb (Belous, Granovsky, Egorov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.88
235.SCH_Mozyr #10 (Kulik)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.71
236.SCH_29 thrash|code : German, Klaskovsky, Chaiko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
36.55
237.Kyiv NU BZFlags: Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Edemskiy0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.26
238.NTUU KPI 1024: Slyusarenko, Kosteyev0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.84
239.VyatkaSU#6: Prozorova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 35.71
240.georgia55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
35.53
241.perm200
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.43
242.Lviv NU United: Yevchinets, Kushnir, Voyetsa0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.25
243.spb030
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.70
244.Baku Qafqaz U4 (Maharov, Agayev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
33.10
245.nsk24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 32.26
246.k_grad15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 31.25
247.Yaroslavl SU 3 (Panchenko, Tsyshnatiy, Pikas, Delyukin, Nikulin)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.77
248.tyumen02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 30.30
249.Taganrog TI of SFU #2: Golubev, Lyz', Druppov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.82
250.Taganrog TI of SFU #4: Aleksandrov, Kazharov, Mozgovoj
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.71
251.Astrakhan STU #1: Sayfullina, Burukin, Ukrainsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.60
252.Southern Russia STU #1: Chernyshov, Kotsur, Bondarenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.38
253.SCH_Taganrog TMOL #1: Yakutina, Rudenko, Lyubar'
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.16
254.KhNUE #5 M_Team (Bakirov, Lenko, Zakharov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 27.98
255.Dagestan SU #2: Gamzatov, Mikhaylov, Sadykaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.95
256.Stavropol SU #1: Toporkov, Minin, Kulikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.74
257.sofia07
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.63
258.Kharkiv NU #0 BrainHack (Zvezdin, Korostiy, Neroda)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.53
259.SCH_Mozyr #9 (Malashenkov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
27.43
260.SCH_Mozyr #14 (Sobin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.24
261.VyatkaSU+GMA (Belits, Shuklin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.95
262.SCH_Mozyr #15 (Konoplich)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
25.83
263.Novosibirsk SU (Safin, Pashkin, Bykov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.68
264.vinnytsia02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
24.44
265.SPb SU (Ipatova, Ptakhina, Smirnov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.36
266.SPb SU (Ashikhmin, Nazarov, Peunova)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.04
267.Orenburg SU #1: Chernov, Gerusova, Mats
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
23.83
268.Samara SU #1 (Novikov, Pogildyakov, Shisterov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
23.44
269.SCH_SPb (Sokolov, Shulaev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.41
270.tyumen30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
23.35
271.Ural STU Onyx (Nigmatullin, Petrenko, Yankelevich)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
23.25
272.Nizhny Tagil Br of USTU Shadows NT (Krivin, Matsenko, Tsygankov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
22.88
273.altai07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
22.86
274.NAU Kharkiv AI #3 Positive (Krishtopa, Syromjatnikov, Kleschev)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.71
275.Tbilisi SU #4 (Varamashvili, Peikrishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
22.67
276.belsuir04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
22.43
277-278.SU of Informatics and AI CUBE (Chirka, Saveliev, Naukovich)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.22
277-278.Tbilisi IBSU #2 (Chelishvili, Maisuradze, Gandilyani)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
22.22
279.SCH Slutsk_team: Zhuk, Listopad, Sasinovich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
22.20
280.TUIT NVI (Valiev, Tsoy, Platonov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
22.13
281.belsuir01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
22.08
282.Moscow AI #5 (Guzanov, Ineev, Maslennikov)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
21.73
283.Belarusian SU #27 MMF1: Parafeniuk,Halchikhin, Prokurat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
21.52
284.donetsk04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
21.09
285.South Ural SU 6 (Berezanskiy)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
19.07
286.Taganrog TI of SFU #3: Gorobets, Dmitrieva, Detkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.01
287.Kabardino-Balkarian SU #1: Bogotov, Mamaev, Zhabelov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.95
288.Astrakhan STU #2: Bardynin, Buryak, Stepanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.88
289.Stavropol SU #2: Klimenko, Bondarenko, Lavrinenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.69
290.SCH_Nevinnomyssk Chemical C #1: Balashov, Sharlay, Grabov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.63
291.SCH_Mozyr #7 (Nadezhkin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.59
292.Vinnytsia NTU SIF Team: Hrankin, Kashubin, Mateychuk
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.06
293.SCH_Mozyr #5 (Kostjukevich)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.89
294.Novosibirsk SU 2 (Vasilevskiy)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.76
295.Taganrog TI of SFU (Tarasov, Druppov, Lyz')0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.67
296.Siberian SUTI #2 (Rogatnev)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.58
297.Sarapul PI #1 Hedgehogs (Lazarev, Fofanov, Shestakov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.56
298.South Ural SU #1 (Bich, Bogatyrev)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.15
299.gomel04
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.08
300.SCH_Izhevsk EMLI29 #1 (Votyakov, Sterkhov, Bakhabiev)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.06
301.gomel400
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.98
302.SCH_Mozyr #18 (Shmidt, Kutuev, Lipskiy)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.93
303.Black Sea Br of MSU: Mistryanu0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.82
304.Latvian U SORRI (Iraids, Opmanis)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.42
305.SCH_Izhevsk IEGL 30 (Pologova, Ryabov, Knyazev)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.27
306.TUIT #1 (Khayruddinov, Tyan)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.25
307.Tbilisi SU: Lutsenko, Kutsia, Gabisonia0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.20
308.Kyiv NU Moaners: Simonenko, Kareta, Palamarchuk0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.12
309.Novosobirsk SU (Sorokin)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.98
310.Lviv NU leopards: Kypyak, Bojko0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.83
311.k_grad03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 14.71
312.Cherkasy NU Random: Chernenko, Regent, Radchenko0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.69
313.Kyiv NU Exploited: Korotkov, Bacherikov, Tantsiura0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.62
314.Siberian SUTI (Litvinov, Smoljak, Tyryshkin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.10
315.Siberian SUTI (Ivanova, Solovjova)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
14.01
316.VyatkaSU#5: Korchemkina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 13.89
317.Moscow EPhI #3 (Besolov, Kovalevsky, Kuzin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.68
318.Grodno SU GrSU9 (Zhvalevsky, Karpov, Parfyanovich)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0 12.82
319.SPb SU (Artyushov, Grigor'ev, Petrov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.26
320.Syktyvkar SU SuperTeam (Korablev, Potolitsyn, Slastikhin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.22
321.SPb SU (Dudin, Kladov, Sosa)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.21
322.SPb SU (Lashevich, Stafichuk, Fedotovsky)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.12
323.Magnitogorsk STU #2 (Galkin, Kurlyanov, Mokhov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.04
324.SCH_SPb (Vagin, Deshevoy, Seyfert)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.98
325.Tbilisi SU Geo-Franch #1 (Kasradze, Jojua, Apkhaidze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
10.97
326.Omsk SU #0 (Ogorodnikov, Pastushenko, Sokolenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
10.96
327.SCH_SPb (Gromakovsky, Koroteev, Novitskaya)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.85
328.Orenburg SU Povtas (Kuz'min, Ulyanov, Shatov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
10.83
329.Tbilisi SU Geo-Franch #2 (Ivanauri, Sharabidze, Ghutishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
10.76
330.SCH_SPb (Aliev, Bodunova, Gal'kovsky)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.72
331.Perm SU #4 (Akimov, Shvein, Vakhrushev, Okunev)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
10.71
332.PermSTU POVT (Baluev, Vlasov, Vojtovich)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
10.67
333.Volgograd SU #1 IceRock (Stepanov, Karpov, Udalova)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.63
334.SPb SU (Gordeev, Demidov, Cherednik)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.59
335.SCH_SPb (Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Meinster)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10.55
336.Tbilisi IBSU #1 (Beridze, Kupatadze, Zarqua)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
10.49
337.SCH_Donetsk #2 (Ignatov, Kravtsov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10.44
338.SCH Mozyr_8: Konoplich, Malashenkov, Kazachenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10.39
339.Baku Qafqaz U1 (Abbasov, Babayev, Javadov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
10.37
340.Belarusian SU #28: Hryshchanka, Tatulchankava
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10.34
341.SCH Minsk_129: Pankov, Kasianovich, Drozdov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10.14
342.Tbilisi SANGU + (Nemsadze, Zarkua, Meladze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10.10
343.kz19
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9.77
344.altai06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
9.37
345.South Ural SU 14 (Vlasov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
9.22
346.altai04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
8.93
347.altai05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
8.79
348.Volgograd STU #3: Gorbushin, Kichatov, Shumejko
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.75
349.PI of SFU #2: Yashin, Malygin, Tsapkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.72
350.North Caucasian br of MTUSI #1: Nelyubov, Kharchenko, Rozhkovsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.69
351.SCH_Novocherkassk #1: Starostenko, Irkovskaya, Podov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.66
352.Faculty of High Tech of SFU #2: Svetlichny, Mudrov, Kirikovich
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.63
353.Kuban STU #1: Mineev, Litvinenko, Yakovenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.60
354.Belarusian NTU #1 (Mikhalevich, Boshko, Starovoitova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.57
355.Taganrog TI of SFU #5: Bugaev, Sypkova, Pavlov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.54
356.Taganrog TI of SFU #6: Bokiy, Orlov, Filippov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.48
357.SCH_Rostov SC of RE, IT and Tech #2: Gerasimov, Kvachev, Pogrebnoy
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.45
358.SCH_Grodno Gim1 (Uezlo, Karnienko)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.44
359.South Russian SU of ES #1: Frants, Gavrilenko, Eremeev
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.42
360.North Caucasian br of MTUSI #2: Bozhko, Zamlely, Abramov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.39
361.Latvian U Fire (Purmalis, Ozols, Krislauks)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.32
362.KhPI #1 Burning_bear (Bichurin, Lysychkin, Yakovlev)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.85
363.SCH_Mozyr #17 (Kazachenko, Kirikovich, Golovatsky)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.82
364.MSU Tashkent #2 (An, Adilova, Latipov, Bolonkin)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.54
365.MSU Tashkent BBD (Muhitdinov, Rezin, Yakubbaev)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.34
366.Far Eastern NU 2 (Chistyakova, Vasilyeva)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.28
367.Zaporizhzhya NU US: Sinepol'skiy, Borue, Utkin
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.10
368.Black Sea Br of MSU MSUSB3: Kazakov, Pyshnograev, Orekhov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.98
369.Melitopol SPU Fresh Brains: Perederiy, Saprykin
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.92
370.Grodno SU GrSU10 (Skorb, Yanovich, Belyatko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
6.87
371.Sevastopol NU of NTI IT-Team1: Peshkurov, Pugach, Skorokhod
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.81
372.SCH_Mozyr #4 S.M.V. (Veremeev, Kozhedub, Dryapko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.76
373-449.VilniusU Segmentation (Maconko, Kotusev, Varnaitis)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.SCH_Izh Lyceum 41 (Suvorov, Petrov, Yakovlev)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.SCH_Izhevsk EMLI #2 (Kultyshev)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Sumy SU Team 1: Mysnyk, Rudenko, Dibrov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.NTUU KPI Hedgehogs: Polozov, Mogylnyy, Melnyk0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Uzhgorod NU EPSILON: Kochan, Sokolovich, Kopinets0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Odessa NU Shredded Cats: Petrov, Orlovsky, Monastyrshyn0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Sumy SU Team 2: Tretyak, Opara, Tokan0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Black Sea SU Mohylyanka: Rossokha, Stoyanov, Prytula0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Kirovograd SPU #1: Zelenskyj, Osaulenko, Grygorzhevskyj0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Odessa NU hex: Chekanov, Kryvonos, Shekera0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.SCH_Kyiv UPML KOL: Korotkov, Kashin, Demyanyuk0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Institute of Enterprenership Strategy: Kuzminskiy, Sherbina, Kuzminskiy0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Odessa NPU Kuplyu Moped: Kotovenko, Sichov, Kisilyov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Kirovograd SPU #2: Sukhoveschenko, Antonov, Shevchenko0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Odessa NPU: Kirilenko0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Cherkasy NU: Porublev0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Donetsk NU: Paramonov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.astrakhan20
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.astrakhan22
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.astrakhan23
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.astrakhan24
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.South Ural SU 8 (Vakhonin, Chestnoit)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.South Ural SU 11 (Bagautdinov, Yamaletdinova)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.South Ural SU 12 (Leonov, Ikonnikov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.South Ural SU 13 (Dudochkin, Mevius)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.South Ural SU 15 (Mitrofanov, Kozhevnikov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Yaroslavl SU 2 (Grableva, Shishkin, Ignatyev)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.SCH_Zhytomyr Lyceum_ZDTU: Valchuk, Moskalchuk, Bos
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.National Forestry and Wood TUU Wooden: Kupar, Zadorozhnyi, Kozak
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Zhytomyr SU: Veselska, Stoliarchuk, Patyuk
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.NAU Kharkiv AI Beginners: Chechelnitskiy, Kleschov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Vinnytsia NAU: Pivtorak, Okolodko, Motuz
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Kherson SU Tilde: Bondarenko, Dubovik, Morozov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Sevastopol NTU KVT: Hidoyatov, Medvedev, Troshin
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Zhytomyr STU: Zhukovskii
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.National Mining U: Cherkashin, Litvinenko, Belik
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Ternopil NTU: Kukurudziak, Schur, Brunets
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.perm07
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Moscow AI #13 (Abyzov, Panovsky)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
373-449.sofia12
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.SPb SU (Druzhinin, Shapovalov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.SCH_SPb (Alefirov, Nitsenko, Sukontsev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.SPb SU (Zubarevich, Sergeev, Tyushev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.SCH_SPb (Lamanov, Pital', Fokin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.SCH_SPb (Guryn, Lebedeva)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.SCH_SPb (Kladikov, Nemilov, Syrovojsky)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.SPb SU (Dmitriev, Sitnikov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.SCH_SPb (Anisimov, Vasil'kov, Saravajsky)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.SCH_SPb (Vasil'ev. Ginzburg, Il'in)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.fareast12
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
373-449.Faculty of High Tech of SFU #1: Dolgopolov, Oksman, Pukhtin
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.nsk58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Latvian U B2C (Jerins, Jermacans)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.NAU Kharkiv AI #5 Nobles (Tikhov, Gnatyuck, Podskalnyi)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.KhNUE #8 INP (Fedoseev, Rezenchuk, Mizyk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.altai03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Orenburg SU #2: Volkov, Komissarov, Tatartseva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.orenburg07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Nizhny Tagil Br of USTU Chronos (Kolnogorov, Skovorodin, Tarasov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Ural STU Kodichi (Kuznetsov, Makarov, Tikhonova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Samara SU #2 (Kostromin, Morenov, Nikulin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Orenburg SPU #1 (Vetoshnikov, Novichkov, Novichkova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Orenburg SPU #2 (Viskov, Golovin, Nikolaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Ural S Ped U #1 (Zhulanov, Nikishenkina, Slavnina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.PermSTU ASU (Averkov, Bachkirtsev, Bogolepov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Ural S Ped U #2 (Genov, Menchakova, Shilkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Yerevan RAU6 (Seyranyan, Hakobyan, Petrosov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
373-449.tomsk01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.georgia21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.Magnitogorsk SU #1 (Aetbaev, Trubina, Tulebaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.South Ural SU 17 (Safonov, Grishkevich)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.South Ural SU 18 (Molodorich, Ramazanova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
373-449.astrakhan21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
373-449.Sokhumi SU (Shangua_Ni, Shangua_Na, Kamaryan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
373-449.Tbilisi IFG 3 (Odisharia, Meishvili, Lorian)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
373-449.Tbilisi SANGU 3 (Nemsadze, Kokaia, Kvirkvia)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0