Yandex

VI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:
PlaceTeamUkrainian GPDiv 2Udmurtia GPDiv 2South Caucasus GPDiv 2SPb GPDiv 2Yekaterinburg GPDiv 2Peterhof GPDiv 2Siberian GPDiv 2ScoreRating
1.Petr team (Mitrichev, Nalivaiko, Levin, Kulikov)80
-
36
-
6
-
80
-
100
-
60
-
60
-
4161075.97
2.Moscow SU Unpredictable (Astakhov, Kornakov, Gusakov, Razenshteyn)60
-
16
-
100
-
15
-
40
-
100
-
11
-
331983.64
3.SPb SU (Antipov, Levin, Smirnov)
-
-
50
-
80
-
60
-
32
-
45
-
18
-
285987.83
4.SCH_Gomel (Korotkevich)100
-
0
-
14
-
45
-
22
-
80
-
0
-
261930.01
5.Saratov SU #1 (Bondarenko, Matov, Yakunin, Pak)13
-
80
-
26
-
36
-
12
-
50
-
50
-
255926.35
6.Saratov SU #2 Experimental (Ivanov, Kuznetsov, Rakhov, Klenov, Kreys)32
-
60
-
50
-
26
-
45
-
15
-
16
-
229928.27
7.Belarusian SU Surprise Team (Metelsky, Irzhavski)36
-
0
-
16
-
50
-
80
-
36
-
8
-
226920.19
8.Novosibirsk SU (Butyugin, Gatilov, Kuzkokov)14
-
26
-
60
-
100
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
208742.22
9.Kharkiv NTU PI #1 IF (Dzhulgakov, Bondarev, Galuza)4
-
45
-
40
-
16
-
20
-
40
-
32
-
193928.02
10.Kyiv NU Anton (Raichuk)29
-
40
-
18
-
9
-
50
-
26
-
0
-
172900.39
11.Nizhny Novgorod SU (Epifanov, Shmelev, Vadimov)18
-
10
-
45
-
29
-
24
-
22
-
22
-
160864.04
12.OrelSTU Dmitry (Zhukov)6
-
29
-
22
-
24
-
14
-
16
-
45
-
150870.09
13.SPb IFMO 1 (Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun)45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100
-
145351.49
14.Belarusian SU #3 Kuplyu Moped! (Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats)16
-
24
-
29
-
8
-
13
-
24
-
26
-
132802.07
15.Kyiv NU Pointless (Grynenko, Simonenko, Neyter)24
-
14
-
32
-
0
-
60
-
-
-
-
-
130707.62
16.Belarusian SU #2 (Tolstikov, Lobanov, Bogdanov)26
-
9
-
1
-
32
-
26
-
10
-
9
-
112761.24
17.PetrSU Wx (Denisov, Nikolaevskiy)
-
-
-
-
20
-
22
-
29
-
32
-
0
-
103741.32
18.Izhevsk STU Imba (Kuzyakov, Kamashev, Chudinovskikh)0
-
32
-
0
-
5
-
36
-
0
-
29
-
102733.32
19.SPb SU Burunduchki (Kopeliovich)
-
-
100
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100200
20.Moscow SU Cubic (Kumok, Kolesnichenko, Tikhomirov)0
-
0
-
36
-
20
-
0
-
0
-
36
-
92695.51
21.Ural SU Wine (Burmistrov, Dublennykh, Kurpilyanskiy)22
-
8
-
0
-
40
-
16
-
2
-
0
-
88794.84
22.Renat team (Mullakhanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
80
-
81250.08
23.Novosibirsk SU #1 (Atuchin, Kurtov, Sorokin)0
-
11
-
8
-
13
-
0
-
18
-
24
-
74696.12
24.Tbilisi Nika Team (Jimsheleishvili)50
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
68282.53
25.Donetsk NU #1 United (Lunyov, Lomonos, Kuskov, Neiman)20
-
5
-
0
-
18
-
9
-
13
-
0
-
65688.21
26.Lviv NU Scorpions (Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya)
-
-
22
-
24
-
12
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
65569.39
27.NTU of Ukraine "KPI" #1 IASA_1 (Sliusarenko, Korduban, Kostyeyev, Kasitskiy)40
-
13
-
9
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62532.97
28.Belarusian SU #1 (Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon)15
-
20
-
3
-
-
-
3
-
12
-
7
-
60713.34
29.Perm SU#1 (Ponomarev, Sergeev, Serovikov)5
-
0
-
12
-
0
-
18
-
20
-
0
-
55693.46
30.Tavrida NU TNU2 (Mangylov, Milanin, Vints)0
-
0
-
13
-
0
-
0
-
29
-
13
-
55659.76
31.Moscow SU MindCraft (Sergeyev, Samoylov, Mandelbaum)
-
6
-
4
-
102
-
-
-
11
-
14
-
47635.09
32.South Ural SU Thinkers (Bich, Vasilenko, Mayorov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
-
-
40
-
44534.44
33.Moscow SU ST (Kaluzhin, Rogulenko, Kharitonov)0
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
0
-
9
-
20
-
36442.90
34.Ufa SATU TeamSonic (Akhmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov)10
-
15
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
7
-
0
-
32523.70
35.Kyiv NU DDragons (Rizvanov, Bacherikov)12
-
0
-
15
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31481.90
36.SCH_Haskovo Sch Machines (Anastasov, Stoykov, Karev)
-
8
-
8
-
6
-
8
-
0
-
-
-
-
30392.56
37.Saratov SU #5 (Agapov, Bondarenko, Fefer)
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
0
-
1028366.47
38.Kyiv NU BZFlags (Tverdokhlib, Maksay, Yedemskiy)
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
11
-
4
-
0
-
25425.91
39.Sofia U LSBG (Strandgev, Georgiev)0
-
12
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
8
-
4
-
24523.18
40.Moscow SU SP (Shteyner, Pernay, Panin)
-
2
-
0
-
4
-
4
-
3
-
1
-
620470.64
41.Kant SU PCKillers (Vashchegin, Balychev, Zhasan, Pryakhin)
-
0
-
10
-
0
-
0
-
10
-
0
-
-
20388.35
42.SPb SU (Vorob'ev, Zemlyansky, Serebryakov, Udalov)3
-
-
-
-
-
14
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
18461.95
43.Vinnytsia NTU VNTU (Nevidomyi, Stakh, Shchepanovskyi)0
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
6
-
-
-
5
-
15536.08
44.APTU RAS (Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev, Sokolov)2
-
2
-
11
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15405.43
45.PetrSU Quad-FX (Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov)
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
815379.70
46.KPI Veterans (Kostieiev, Korduban)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
0
-
0
-
15253.91
47.SPb IFMO #2 (Akhi, Bannykh, Poromov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
15107.41
48.SPb SU (Bankevich, Gladkikh, Karabaeva)0
-
0
-
0
-
11
-
0
-
3
-
-
-
14489.51
49.Tbilisi SANGU #1 (Bogdanov, Rukhadze, Rachvelishvili)8
-
6
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
14484.61
50.SCH_Shumen Sch A&B (Hristov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
14
-
0
-
14406.20
51.Tyumen SU 1 (Chernenkov, Pidzhakov, Prudaev, Suppes)11
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
14402.67
52.Pomor SU #1 (Tchurov, Osichev, Zabolotskaya)
-
4
-
-
-
0
-
100
-
-
-
-
014321.49
53.Novosibirsk SU #2 Burning (Vasilevsky, Scherbina, Golubev)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
12
-
12540.61
54.HSE AOP (Tkachev, Vedernikov, Babin, Samoylych)7
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
12490.78
55.Kharkiv NU #2 SobolevTeam (Sobolev, Grizun)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
6
-
0
-
11509.09
56.Ural SU Big Bang (Komarov, Rubinchik, Pervukhin)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
00
-
-
10
-
-
10441.91
57.Moscow IPT (Gimadeev, Shishkin, Dlougach, Vlasov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
10
-
10417.17
58.Latvian_U_BOB (Barbans, Opmanis)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
10
-
0
-
0
-
10402.10
59.Belarusian SUIR #1 (Jlobich, Tkachenko, Ropan, Vorobjev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
10222.85
60.SCH_Plovdiv Sch OMG (Trifonov, Petrova, Gyorev)
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
4
-
0
-
09340.32
61.Saratov SU #6 (Davtyan, Murylev, Olshin)
-
3
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
10
-
-
49309.54
62.Tavrida NU TNU1 (Barinov, Barykin)9
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
9239.31
63.Ufa SATU TurtleCommander (Gumerov, Lezhankin, Ripatti)0
-
3
-
5
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8373.04
64.Moscow SU Detritus (Brovar, Zolotov, Tabolin)
-
-
-
-
-
80
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
8282.50
65.Moscow SU SE (Minyaylov, Devyatov)
-
-
-
-
2
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8279.26
66.Pomor SU Kirill (Butin)
-
5
-
-
-
0
-
3
-
0
-
-
-
-
8212.52
67.SCH_Russia #3 (Andreev, Poldnev, Pyaderkin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
898.25
68.Novosibirsk SU #3 (Stenenko, Morozov, Zaytsev)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
50
-
7404.93
69.Izhevsk STU Epical (Skidanov)0
-
-
-
7
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
7328.64
70.Altai STU 1 (Izbyshev, Esipenko, Boichenko)0
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
7294.77
71.Moscow SU Chublos (Ignatyev, Paramonov, Shapichev)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
6
-
6271.03
72.SCH_Saratov (Fedorov, Mokin, Sadkov, Gerasimov, Kunyavsky)
-
-
-
60
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6236.94
73.Volgograd STU #2 (Kryzhanovsky, Borodinov, Musman)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
6127.04
74.PetrSU UL Revisited (Bezdelnikov, Myavrya, Senichev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
6
-
-
-
-
6117.10
75.SCH_Russia #5 (Mayorov, Kazakov, Ermichev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
696.55
76.Vyatka SU #2 (Korchemkina, Sukhih, Prozorova)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
05286.88
77.Saratov SU #8 (Kudryashov, Vetoshkin, Gavrikov, Holkin, Hayrulin)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
55243.20
78.Kant SU DIVAN (Lepekhin, Zhmaev, Zhasan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
0
-
35191.87
79.Yerevan RAU Checkmate (Gevorgyan, Hovsepyan, Tsirunyan, Yeghiazaryan)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
0
-
5185.07
80.Magnitogorsk STU #1 (Dyatlov, Lobanov, Weiss)
-
0
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5139.56
81.Kyiv NU Exploited (Korotkov, Smelov, Tantsyura)0
-
4
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4308.44
82.Vyatka SU #1 (Stolbova, Chistyakov, Vyaznikov)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
3440.31
83.SCH_Russia #1 (Evstropov, Kuz'min, Fyodorov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
391.80
84.SCH_Latvian o(1) (Erins, Sedols, Vilcins)
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
369.72
85.Tbilisi SU #2 (Saghinadze, Mamageishvili, Lutsenko)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
2425.19
86.Moscow IPT (Babichev, Tihomirov, Simencov-Ogievsky)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
22183.66
87.Ural SU AirBug (Gein, Krasnoselskikh, Mukhametyanov)
-
-
-
-
-
20
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
2182.14
88.South Ural SU 3 (Bich, Nesterov)
-
0
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
2175.51
89.nnovg02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
2
-
2103.25
90.SCH_Russia #7 (Timin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
290.32
91.Belarusian SU Ded Talash (Danchenko)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
1
-
1370.21
92.Belarusian SU #4 (Volynets, Beloglazov, Skuratovich)0
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
1260.94
93.Tomsk SU 3 (Zharkov, Sorokin, Agafonov)
-
1
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
1187.81
94.Kant SU G-Unit (Kostrikov, Mitrofanov, Varnavskikh)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
1
-
0
-
-
-
-
1165.18
95.Kharkiv NU #0 BrainHack (Zvezdin, Korostiy, Neroda)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
11164.63
96.SPb SU (Burdun, Medyanikov, Svidersky)
-
-
-
1
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
1146.21
97.Lviv NU United (Yevchynets, Kushnir)1
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1136.00
98.SPb SU (Kazmenko, Ginzburg)
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
193.70
99.Moscow IPT (Pimenov, Gorshenin, Davydov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
446.87
100.Tomsk SU Slik (Chadnov, Panin, Kolupaev)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
435.97
101.Udmurt SU (Abizyaev, Bikov, Kibardin, Urbanovich)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
402.78
102.Siberian SUTI #1 (Rakitskiy, Bakhturin, Bakh, Nikolayev, Albreht)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
398.97
103.Orel STU #1 (Vetrov, Kouprin, Valuhova)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
384.31
104.Saratov SU #3 (Davydov, Kudryashov, Stepanenko)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
383.90
105.Belarusian SU #10 (Bandarenka)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
367.60
106.Ural STU Frogs (Fetisov, Kiselev, Yakob)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
365.91
107.Ural SU Dissendium (Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
362.40
108.Izhevsk STU #2 (Gatin, Kuvshinov, Zhujkov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
359.59
109.Tomsk USUR (Boyko, Pak, Sherstoboev)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
345.60
110.SPb SU (Boykiy, Gladysheva, Fondaratov, Geravker)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
327.96
111.Tomsk S Pol U Ne Zhret (Khaustov, Alipov, Ryzhov)0
-
0
-
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
326.02
112.Belarusian SU_2004 (Naumenko)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
323.01
113.Latvian U Warrior (Saveljevs)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
306.17
114.Moscow EPhI #1 (Alushin, Osmakov, Egorov, Ichetovkin)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
294.95
115.Sofia U The Jack (Tomov, Georgiev, Avramov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
294.72
116.Moscow SU Hamsters (Permin, Mazurik, Matveyakin, Romov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
292.58
117.South Ural SU Strikers (Bogatyrev, Gainetdinov, Litichevskiy)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
290.76
118.Belarusian SU #18 (Zhgirouski, Malevich)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
290.34
119.Kharkiv NU of RE #1 Khnure Team (Skorik, Driuk)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
282.78
120.Far Eastern NU 1 (Tuphanov, Zhuplev, Burago)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
280.51
121.Sofia U Rampage (Prisadnikov, Acev, Marchev)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
275.62
122.Latvian U SORRI (Opmanis, Iraids, Stepanovs)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
270.70
123.SPb SU (Merabishvili, Samoylov, Udalov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
267.41
124.South Ural SU 2 (Artyomov, Sharipov, Sherstobitov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
245.36
125.Moscow IPT (Vol'shin, Afanas'ev, Pleshakov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
244.32
126.Tbilisi SU #3 (Kutsia, Gabisonia, Barbakadze)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
243.10
127.Yerevan RAU Fenwick (Yeghiazaryan, Saribekyan, Piliposyan)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
224.67
128.Belarusian SU #5 (Statkevich, Murashko)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
222.43
129.Astrakhan SU #1 (Gorbachev, Zharikov, Ilyin)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 221.15
130.Belarusian SU #7 (Sliusarau, Belyi, Stepa)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
220.78
131.Gomel SU GSU-2 (Korzhik, Veraksich, Timoshkov)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
212.87
132.Moscow AI #3 (Fedotov, Velitsky, Dubova)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
211.82
133.Ural SU Team.GOV (Efremov, Fominykh, Kantorov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
210.85
134.Volgograd STU #1 (Chalyshev, Zhorin, Kokonkov, Zarutsky)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
206.62
135.Saratov SU #9 (Liverovskiy, Ivanov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 203.66
136.Buryat SU #1 Wunschpunsch (Bragin, Baldanova, Skvortsov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
203.36
137.Saratov SU #4 (Akimov, Kuznetsov, Levshunov)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
201.25
138.Moscow AI #8 (Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
199.81
139.SPb SU (Kolobov, Smirnov, Chistyakov, Avdyukhin)
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
00
-
-
-
197.29
140.Moscow AI #4 (Izmajlov, Monakov, Semenov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
195.88
141.Novosibirsk SU #4 (Beloshapko, Pashkin, Romanchenko, Arykov, Teymurov)
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
192.58
142.Moscow EPhI #2 (Il'in, Kazanbekov, Airapetyan, Vil’kin, Egorov)
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
185.33
143.SPb SU (Myasnikov, Porozov, Timofeev, Gladysheva)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
184.95
144.SPb SU (Karpov, Nenashev, Sokolov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
179.06
145.OrelSTU 2 (Kvasov, Tarasov, Petrov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
178.94
146.Moscow AI #2 (Kyssa, Nikitin, Sokolov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
0 178.34
147.Grodno SU GrSU1 (Zdanchuk, Dzichkouski, Safonava)
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
172.45
148.Moscow AI #6 (Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
168.02
149.Siberian SUTI #2 (Albrekht, Rogatnev, Miroshnikov, Shalaru)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
167.21
150.Tbilisi SU #1 (Lekveishvili, Tvalchrelidze, Nadiradze)
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
165.77
151.SCH_Mozyr #1 DSPG (Gritskevich, Kulik, Bardashevich)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
164.56
152.Novosibirsk STU #2 (Anisimov, Dubovik, Ukolov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
0
-
164.46
153.Belarusian SU #8 (Bogatov, Blizniuk, Kudelich)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
164.25
154.Moscow IPT (Krohina, Rukhovich, Taran)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
162.39
155.Saratov SU #10 (Hayrulin, Udovenya, Guzikova, Hairulin, Holkin)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
158.41
156.Kyiv NU #5 KTFN (Simonenko, Kareta, Palamarchuk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
155.22
157.Ural SU SSS (Khruschev, Klimov, Schelkonogov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
152.19
158.Tomsk SU 2 (Stefantsov, Perikov, Doskoch)0
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
149.80
159.Moscow SU Eureka (Mokrousov, Gitman)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
148.82
160.NAU Kharkiv AI #2 Edit (Zavgorodny, Sokolov, Chechelnitsky)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
144.52
161.Kharkiv NU of RE #2 HardCode (Shvachenko, Sergeenkov, Kozhevin)0
-
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
139.61
162.Moscow AI #9 (Arzhnikov, Checherinda, Talalay, Baskakov, Murashev)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
00
-
0
-
139.03
163.Belarusian SU #6 (Bogomolov, Poleschuk, Kartynnik)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
135.62
164.Tyumen SU 3 (Durynin, Krasnoperov, Stupnikov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
135.19
165.Donetsk NU #4 ISPR (Kolesnik, Stasuk, Surovsky)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
129.26
166.NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Desperados (Starov, Rusin, Smusenok)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
127.38
167.Yerevan RAU Eduard (Piliposyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
124.95
168.Ural SU Sleeping mode (Ivanov, Onokhin, Vlasov, Kuznetsov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
124.70
169.Tavrida NU TNU3 (Barnasheva, Shtuka)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
123.94
170.Belarusian SU #11 (Skiba, Stsepina, Glushchenko)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
120.09
171.Ural SU Eugene (Kurpilyanskiy)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
116.73
172.Kazakh-British TU (Iglikov)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115.17
173.Saratov SU #7 (Bashkin, Orlov, Vechkanov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
114.83
174.Latvian U Z=GS (Virza, Vihrovs, Balodis, Kadikis)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
113.76
175.Yerevan RAU Veterans (Grigoryan, Hovsepyan, Martirosyan, Piliposyan, Gishyan)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
113.32
176.NAU Kharkiv AI #3 Positive (Krishtopa, Syromjatnikov, Kleschev)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 107.56
177.Ufa SATU (Roman Nefyodov, Solov'ev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
106.41
178.Ural SU Synchronous (Dubossarskiy, Patskalev, Tipikin)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
105.47
179.Orenburg SU Boojum (Chertkova, Savelyev, Semenov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
104.68
180.Moscow SU Kazan (Lerner, Valiev, Salikhov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
102.66
181.BMSTU 11 nuBO (Akolzin, Verkhoglyadov, Berestinsky, Bugaevsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
102.29
182.Belarusian SU_2005 forest (Antonik)
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
99.17
183.Kazakh-British TU (Akshabaev, Bakibaev, Yeliussizov)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
98.53
184.Novosibirsk SU CODING MONKEYS (Godovykh, Gorodilov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
95.76
185.Donetsk NU #2 Alex Team (Surovsky, Fyodorov, Kuzovkov, Lomonos)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
0
-
0 93.70
186.Moscow AI #1 (Safonov, Risenberg, Antjufejevs, Fedotov)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
93.30
187.Perm SU #0 (Durakov, Krayev, Okunev)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
92.76
188.Magnitogorsk STU Rustam (Yuzmukhametov)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
92.74
189.SCH_Grodno Gim1 (Uezlo, Karnienko)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 91.57
190.BSUIR1 IRTream (Ropan, Vorobyov)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
91.47
191.Latvian U Hyperdrive (Arins, Backurs, Prusis)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
90.43
192.Magnitogorsk STU Avatar (Mokhov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
89.64
193.Saratov SU (Klenov, Kreys, Pak)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
87.54
194.SCH_SPb (Vedernikova, Smirnov, Cherkashin, Trosinenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
86.93
195.SPb SU (Knop, Paletskikh, Rastegaev, Alpeev)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
84.57
196.Moscow AI #7 (Dmitrieva, Kolesnik, Medvedev)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
82.43
197.SCH_Shumen Sch A&B1 (Kovachev, Ivanov, Hristov)
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
82.11
198.Moscow AI #5 (Guzanov, Ineev, Maslennikov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
81.72
199.Saratov SU #12 (Chesnokova, Shishkov, Lukyanov, Chesnakova)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
80.43
200.Tomsk SU (Akimov, Tsoi, Khor'kov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
00
-
80.16
201.Sarapul PI #1 Hedgehogs (Lazarev, Fofanov, Shestakov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 79.44
202.Zurich ETH - We take no prisoners (Gelashvili, Feuz, Serbinenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
78.76
203.Latvian U Hammer House (Atteka, Eglajs, Frolovs)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
78.63
204.Moscow IPT (Anisimov, Guschin, Hasanov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
78.54
205.Yerevan SU 2 (Shatakhtsyan, Hakobyan, Aslanyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
77.12
206.Belarusian SU #15 (Artiukhov, Shibeko)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
76.17
207.kz16
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
76.06
208.KhNUE #5 M_Team (Bakirov, Lenko, Zakharov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 75.68
209.Moscow SU S-team (Lebedkin, Lapin, Melnikov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74.95
210.Sofia U Shumensko (Ivanov, Enchev, Nedev)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
73.61
211.Udmurt SU (Isaev, Kibardin, Pavlov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
72.96
212.Far Eastern NU 4 (Malyavin, Sosnov, Stepanets)0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0 71.98
213.Tomsk USUR #2 ___ (Berdnikov, Krajnyak, Pan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
71.29
214.magnit05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
70.77
215.SCH_Russia #6 (Shvedova, Ermishkina, Pologova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
70
216.SPb IFMO (Aksyonov, Grechko, Tsyplenkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
69.93
217.Belarusian SUIR #3 Abra (Brukov, Tanasuk, Vlasenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
69.47
218.South Ural SU 6 (Berezanskiy)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0 68.76
219.Novosibirsk SU #5 (Arykov, Geidarov, Safin, Krul, Romanchenko)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
67.96
220.Kazakh-British TU (Beketaev, Sailauov, Mukhamejanov)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
66.59
221.SCH_Mozyr #2 Happy Three Friends (Kostjukevich, Nadezhkin, Sobin)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
66.14
222.Donetsk NU #3 MathFac (Dlugoborsky, Glukhov, Khokhlov, Exaurov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 65.54
223.Moscow SU Tratata (Trushnikov, Shaptsev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
65.40
224.SPb SU (Geravker, Knop, Larinsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
64.94
225.SPb SPU (Timofeev, Churinov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
64.91
226.SCH_SPb (Belous, Granovsky, Mukoseeva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
63.69
227.Grodno SU GrSU2 (Petrukovich, Kursava, Anishchanka)
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
63.35
228.Perm SU #2 (Pobegaev, Zayakin, Zholudeva)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
62.55
229.Tbilisi SU #4 (Varamashvili, Khurtsilava, Peikrishvili, Kuchava, Nadareishvili)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
61.21
230.SCH_Varna Sch Algosalad (Staneva, Boyadjiyska, Stoyanova)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.92
231.Omsk SU (Evdokimov, Nepomnyashhikh, Pozdnyakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
58.18
232.SIberian SUTI #5 (Gusarov, Filin, Demidov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
57.70
233.SPb SU (Leonov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
57.21
234.Moscow EPhI #3 (Besolov, Voznjuk, Kazanbekov, Il’in, Glebov)
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 57.00
235.Moscow IPT (Koshman)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56.47
236.Tbilisi SANGU #4 (Kokaia, Kvirkvia, Gulitashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 56.22
237.BSUIR3 ShIK (Shuhayev, Ivanenko, Kulitskiy)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
55.77
238.Team ChF MGU0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55.19
239.Ivanovo SPU #1 (Lebedev, Terrov, Amirbekov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0 53.64
240.Moscow AI #10 (Abyzov, Panovsky, Zernin, Kirilishin)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
53.23
241.kz08
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.91
242.SCH_Mozyr #3 POWER (Malashenkov, Konoplich, Kazachenko)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
52.65
243.Team LNUiF0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.56
244.Taganrog TI of SFU #1 GopStop (Tarasov, Chumachenko)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.29
245.NULP mMasters (Haydin, Melnyk, Pshenychniy)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52.01
246.Moscow AI #12 (Oleshkevich, Bekrenev, Sysolatin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
51.89
247.SPb SU (Ermilov, Ovchinnikov, Pelekhan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
51.69
248.SPb SU (Avdyukhin, Alpeev, Malkovsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
51.66
249.Novosibirsk SU #13 (Mustakov, Safin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
51.08
250.South Ural SU 4 (Rusakov, Krivotchekov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51.01
251.Team ONPU20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.68
252.Belarusian SUIR #6 ABCD (Levkovich, Karpovich, Lakotko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
50.60
253.Kazakh-British TU (Kosumov, Alipov, Satybaldiev)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
50.25
254.NULP Prime (Melnyk, Medvid, Tykhanskyy)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.17
255.SPb IFMO (Medvedev, Nigmatullin, Okhitin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
50.02
256.SCH_Gomel Gomel-2 (Malyshev, Verutin, Kaminsky)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.48
257.SCH_Russia #2 (Kunyavsky, Suvorov, Komarov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
48.70
258.SCH_Varna Sch Kaboom (Marinov, Kodjabashev, Peychev)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.67
259.SCH_Donetsk #1 (Toder, Pryadko, Kasianov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
48.48
260.Sofia U SU3 (Peltekov, Boev, Lyutskanov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
48.24
261.Ural STU Debug (Kildyushov, Ryabov, Skurydin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
48.16
262.SCH_Russia #4 (Lagunov, Zvonaryov, Turbin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
48
263.SCH_Kutaisi (Tabidze, Ambroladze)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47.46
264.Vyatka SU #3 (Akhmetova, Kislitsin, Keznetsov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 47.44
265.Taganrog TI of SFU #2 (Kazharov, Alexandrov, Ledovskoy)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.67
266.Moscow IPT (Rusalovski, Shaykhlislamov, Danshin)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.51
267.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #1 (Megreli, Begiashvili, Gandilian)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
46.48
268.Far Eastern NU 3 (Vasilyeva, Chistyakova, Grinko)0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.08
269.Kharkiv NU of RE #4 PI-08-3 (Kornienko, Myzika, Myslivtsev)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
45.96
270.Belarusian SUIR #10 Evil_Higgs_boson (Mashuto, Matuk, Ermolovich)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
45.72
271.Altai STU 3 (Lucenko, Zherebyatieva)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
44.29
272.Perm SU #4 (Osherov, Spirihin, Valeev, Shugajlo)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.19
273.altai07
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
44.16
274.Yerevan RAU 5 (Gevorkyan, Bardanyan, Egiazaryan)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.84
275.Kazakh-British TU (Li, Yessenamanov, Orazbayev)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.76
276.Tbilisi SANGU #2 (Benidze, Jamburia, Gulitashvili, Shonia)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
43.58
277.Pomor SU #3 (Kochubey, Rusakov, Balaykina)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.90
278.Kazakh-British TU (Erezhepov, Omarov, Bolat)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
42.62
279.SCH_Mytishhi MPS #1 (Erchichev, Zhuravlev, Lyapin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.50
280.Altai STU 5 (Dyatlov, Zalogina, Zinchenko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
42.47
281.South Ural SU 5 (Dokolin, Gubin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
42.37
282.Moscow SU RaiseOnly Mikhaylov, Astashkin, Erofeev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
42.18
283.SCH_Almaty RPMS (Aldan, Attapkhanov, Sagatay)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.77
284.Moscow SU MD (Mandrykin, Buzdalov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.25
285.SCH_Gomel Gomel-4 (Astashkevich, Artjuchov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.14
286.Novosibirsk STU (Kuznetsov, Shatrov, Shtan'ko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
39.79
287.Siberian SUTI #4 (Tyryshkin, Litvinov, Smoljak)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
39.11
288.Pomor SU #2 (Danilov, Rodionov, Kalinin)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.65
289.Moscow IPT (Dremov, Takenov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.64
290.Moscow EPhI #4 (Voznuk, Gubanov, Bolekhan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
38.46
291.Belarusian SU #22 (Chernevich, Cheniy)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
37.83
292.Moscow SU FFX (Khodak, Fokarev, Fedorov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.50
293.KhNUE #3 C4 (Gulyy, Bratash, Bilan)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 37.48
294.Tomsk USUR #3 Pydydysh (Khegai, Chernykh, Sherstoboev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
37.28
295.Latvian U B2C (Jerins, Jekovics, Grauzis)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 36.93
296.KhNUE #2 Hz (Mironov, Pasiuk, Savchenko)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 36.64
297.Donetsk NTU #1 (Kolbik, Yanushkevich, Grankovsky)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
36.32
298.Magnitogorsk STU GreenTeam (Adelmurzin, Gukov, Mokhov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.02
299.Novgorod SU #1 (Mukhina, Klimushenkova, Khokhlovsky)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.42
300.Orenburg SU Brazil (Chernov, Gerusova, Mats)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.55
301.Moscow IPT (Anikushin, Kislenko, Losev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34.05
302.SPb SU (Ashikhmin, Nazarov, Peunova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
33.52
303.Ural STU Onyx (Nigmatullin, Petrenko, Yankelevich)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
33.45
304.Siberian SUTI #7 (Mikhailov, Semenov, Rudenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
33.40
305.Siberian SUTI #6 (Solovjova, Ivanova, Vovney)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
33.18
306.Ural SU Insight (Lokis, Ogorodnikov, Stavrov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
33.04
307.Izhevsk STU #3 (Burlakov, Trifonov, Bolotov)
-
00
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.95
308.Belarusian SU #23 Kondratiev, Pivovarov, Ivanovich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
32.90
309.Belarusian SUIR #7 12345 (Miranovich)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
32.77
310.NULP GeKa (Zasoba)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.69
311.Volgograd SU #1 (Stepanov, Karpov, Udalova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
32.51
312.Ural SU Masha (Anoshin, Parfenenkov, Sergeev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
32.25
313.SCH_Shumen Sch A&B2 (Marinov, Dobrev, Velcheva)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.20
314.Belarusian SUIR #4 Shik (Shugaev, Ivanenko, Kulitskiy)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
32.00
315.NTU of Ukraine "KPI" #2 IASA_2 (Kolesnyk, Mogylnyi, Polozov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
31.98
316.Saratov SU Zurich Veterans (Romanov, Kulkin)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.53
317.Moscow IPT (Gil'mullin, Ivanova)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.02
318.SCH_Tbilisi Demireli (Kobiashvili)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.94
319.Yerevan RAU Ararat (Davtian, Martirosyan, Shahinyan, Tsirunyan)
-
00
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.69
320.Latvian U KURLLS (Lazdins, Skuja, Lukstins)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
29.31
321.Kazakh-British TU (Tulegenov, Spirin, Martynov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
28.92
322.Volgograd SU #2 Happy Tree Friends (Timofeev, Stroganov, Ushanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
28.57
323.Stavropol SU #1 (Minin, Kulikov, Toporkov)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.55
324.Lviv NU RootKit (Voyetsa, Dzyuma)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.82
325.Latvian U Fire (Purmalis, Ozols, Krislauks)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.67
326.Perm SU #3 (Matvienko, Polyakov, Yaroslavtsev)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.12
327.Kharkiv NU of RE #7 Sly (Konkin, Karnauhov, Plehanov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 27.09
328.Kazakh-British TU (Imangaliyev, Usipbayev)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.08
329.SPb SU (Galashin, Dudka, Lebedev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.54
330.SPb SU (Bumakov, Vedernikova, Evard)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.44
331.SPb SU (Artyushov, Grigor'ev, Malkovsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.07
332.SCH_SPb (Vasil'ev, Ginzburg, Kuznetsov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.89
333.Belarusian SUIR #2 k5 (Vorobjev, Benko, Yushkevich, Tkachenko, Nikitsin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.71
334.Far Eastern NU 6 (Pak)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.44
335.Latvian U AJK (Andersons, Jermacans, Kols)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
24.78
336.Far Eastern NU 2 (Terentyev, Nazarov, Solovets)0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
23.80
337.NTU of Ukraine "KPI" #3 Phiztech (Karbachevskyi, Ogniev, Trofymovych)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.13
338.Gomel SU GSU-3 (Kuk, Gulenko)0
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.05
339.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #2 (Qartvelishvili, Giglemiani, Kakauridze)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
22.79
340.SPb IFMO #3 (Melnikov, Kever, Nigmatullin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
22.56
341.SCH_Tomsk Programming School (Kazakov, Zmeev, Derjugin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
22.36
342.Tomsk SU (Nevidimov, Ponamarev, Kuznetsova, Chuhlomin, Soldatova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
21.97
343.SPb SU (Artyushov, Grigor'ev, Shein)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.78
344.SPb SU (Lashevich, Stafichuk, Fedotovsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.68
345.KhNUE #1 UnderWorld Team (Vorontsov, Galanov, Bobrov, Rezenchuk)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
21.59
346.SPb SU (Zaitsev, Kudelevsky, Khomutov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
21.59
347.Tomsk S Pol U Evil Elks (Rusinov, Goltsov, Danilov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
21.42
348.Latvian U L||RDS (Kadikis, Sizass)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.99
349.Tbilisi SU #5 (Lomadze, Salia, Peikrishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
20.84
350.Ural SU USU-ru-Abzac (Buslav'ev, Prigornev, Semyonov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
20.76
351.Ural SPU REye Team (Zhulanov, Nikishenkina, Slavnina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
20.45
352.Ural STU Kodichi (Kuznetsov, Makarova, Tikhonova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
20.14
353.Nizhny Tagil TI Shadows NT (Krivin, Matsenko, Tsygankov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
19.99
354.Ural SU Undef (Krasnov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
19.92
355.Ural SU Pear (Loginov, Telegin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
19.63
356.Ural SU Full Pockets (Aslamov, Balandina, Boginich)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
19.56
357.gomel05
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.54
358.Ural SU Exception (Galishnikov, Shadrin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
19.49
359.SCH_Kyiv 171 #1 (Bondarenko, Mostovenko, Rzhepishevskyi)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
19.36
360.Ural SU SysTeam (Samun', Khanov, Shmakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
19.28
361.Adyghe SU FAMICON (Kasparyan, Siunov, Shamanova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
19.21
362.Kharkiv NU of RE #5 MVS (Åfimov, Arapetuan, Korzhuk, Efimov, Еfimov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.89
363.grodno05
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.73
364.magnit03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
18.38
365.Tbilisi SU Geo-French #1 (Kasradze, Jojua, Apkhaidze)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 18.28
366.Far Eastern NU 5 (Brovin, Lobodin, Rizhkov)0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.01
367.Taganrog TI of SFU #4 (Druppov, Golubev, Lyz')
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.84
368.Ufa SATU IlnurTeam (Gadelshin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.81
369.Belarusian SU #12 (Yakubenko, Izmer, Liamtsev)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.41
370.TUSUR Matreshki (Andreeva, Minin, Kupreichik)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.36
371.Belarusian SUIR #5 3K (Koleda. Koleda, Kulikovskiy, Koleda)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.20
372.Kharkiv NU of RE #3 PM (Bezrodniy, Avramova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.06
373.kharkiv28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.91
374.Belarusian SU #14 (Konovalov, Sobol, Kosiarsky)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.90
375.Belarusian SU #19 (Vavilov, Gorevoy)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.77
376.KhNUE #4 StarGirls (Dmitrenko, Zakharova, Maluhina, Shevchenko)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.66
377.Tyumen SOGU 2 (Megenniy, Puchkov, Tehnenko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.65
378.Novgorod SU #2 (Vasiliev, Lazaryuk, Oleynikov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.39
379.Tyumen SOGU 1 (Kobelev, Drobyshev, Kostyanetskiy)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.27
380.Stavropol SU #2 (Klimenko, Bondarenko, Lavrinenko)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.18
381.Saratov SU #11 (Gavrikov, Khvatov, Shilovskiy, Hvatov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.07
382.McArchuk (Makarhuk)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.86
383.Taganrog TI of SFU #3 (Gorobets, Detkov, Ganus)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.76
384.Latvian U V (Vihrovs)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.55
385.Yerevan SU 5 (Baloyan, Karapetyan, Taranyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
14.36
386-387.SCH_Sofia Sch SMG2 (Stoyanov, Dangovski)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.36
386-387.Tyumen SU 4 (Fedosov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.36
388.Sumy SU Junior (Tokan, Tretyak, Opara)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.17
389.Grodno SU GrSU3 (Pachkouski, Guzen, Nazaruk)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.71
390.Siberian SUTI #3 (Ignatovich, Dyachkova, Korolkova)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
13.54
391.Sumy SU (Rudenko, Dibrov, Mysnyk)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.35
392-393.Team DNU20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.24
392-393.Team KPI_IASA20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.24
394.Team CHNU0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.14
395.SCH_Sofia Sch SMG1 (Markov, Karamanolev, Georgiev)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.98
396.Team ONPU10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.83
397.SCH_Kutaisi (Ambroladze)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.74
398.SPb SU (Tkachenko, Khomutov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.50
399.SPb SU (Andersen, Skachkov, Tikhomirov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.46
400.Team DNU10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.45
401.Team Phiztech (KPI)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.22
402.SPb SU (Zubarevich, Sergeev, Fedotovsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.21
403.SPb SU (Agasiev, Lashevich)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.17
404.Volgograd SU #0 Veterans (Satybaldyev, Nizhnikov, Gulyaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
12.07
405.Izhevsk STU #4 (Yudashkina, Kornilova)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.95
406.Team FMG170
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.91
407.SCH_Gomel Gomel-3 (Podtelkin, Nichiporchik, Gribanov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.82
408.SCH_Shumen Sch A&B3 (Kostadinov, Staykov, Dimitrov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.66
409.Latvian_U_Vechi (Karnitis, Linde, Kulis)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.58
410.vinnytsia05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 11.53
411.SCH_Shumen Sch A&B4 (Chernev, Halmi, Emanuilov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.50
412.Perm SU #5 (Naldaeva, Shugaylo, Zhakov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.42
413.Team TUM0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.30
414.Altai STU 4 (Malakhov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.26
415.Astrakhan SU #4 (Shevel, Rogachev, Semakin, Avdeev, Ivashinenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
11.02
416.Astrakhan SU #5 (Kazakov, Chukhonkin, Chureev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
10.94
417.Tbilisi SU Geo-French #2 (Ivanauri, Sharabidze, Ghutishvili)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 10.69
418.Belarusian SU #21 (Brzezinski, Kirichenkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
10.62
419.SPb IFMO (Rost, Filchenko, Shevchenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
10.51
420.SPb IFMO (Ganeev, Drozdov, Kasatkin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
10.46
421.Yerevan SU 4 (Bakhtikyan, Sargsyan, Torosyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
10.28
422.Tbilisi SANGU + (Meldaze, Zarkua, Nemsadze)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10.16
423.SCH_SPb (Vagin, Lamanov, Seifert)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
10.10
424.SPb SU (Dudin, Kladov, Sosa)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
10.06
425-426.SPb SU (Enin, Simonov, Fedorenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.93
425-426.SPb SU (Druzhinin, Dudko, Shapovalov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
9.93
427.Ural SU OSI (Kalistratov, Kovalyov, Medvedev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
9.54
428.Volgograd SU #3 (Gornostayeva, Kochnev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
9.51
429.Ural SU DzenY (Abduranamov, Antonova, Zhigalov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
9.47
430.Perm SU #6 (Seryy, Syutkin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
9.41
431.Novosibirsk SU #7 (Kopylov, Savin, Gejdarov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.42
432.Mozyr SPU #2 (Levkovskiy, Goncharov, Borbashov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.29
433.Donetsk NU #5 (Glukhov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
7.11
434.Novosibirsk SU #6 (Bykov, Ilyin, Baydakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
6.63
435-495.Yerevan RAU 801 (Ghulabyan, Danielyan, Tonoyan)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.Kazakh-British TU (Merzentai, Kushaev, Kulzhanov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.kz18
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.Tbilisi IBSU #2 (Chelishvili, Gandiliani, Maisuradze, Kupatadze)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.Perm SU #7 (Gorohov, Dubrovskih, Efimov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.SCH_Izhevsk EML #2 (Kultyshev, Mustaev, Alipa)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.SCH_Izhevsk EML #3 (Bakhabiev, Zavalin, Oshhepkov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.Kharkiv NU of RE #9 409++ (Nezhencev, Vodolazhskiy, Kotelnikov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.Yerevan RAU 8 (Yerznkyan, Khondkaryan)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.Tbilisi IBSU #1 (Beridze, Kupatadze, Zarqua, Mgebrishvili, Kimadze)
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.Ufa SATU (Ibatullina, Mazgarov, Solov'ev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.South Ural SU 7 (Bukharin, Nikitin)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.KhNUE #6 Evangelion (Lednyov, Lind, Musurivsky)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.Yerevan SU 1 (Karapetyan, Kostandyan, Mnatsakanyan)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
435-495.Tbilisi Chavchavadze U (Jijeishvili, Zarkua, Kavrelishvili)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.Baku SOA (Kerimzade, Kasumov, Rasulzade)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.Belarusian SU #16 (Sugako, Yurchik, Pavlenko)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.Moscow AI #11 (Kildeev, Korablin, Sysolatin, Paramonov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.NAU Kharkiv AI #4 lala1 (Popov, Bogdanov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.Astrakhan SU #2 (Zheleznyakov, Timofeev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.SPb SU (Abdalova, Blagov, Kaverin, Oderov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
435-495.SPb SU (Grigor'eva, Dmitriev, Sitnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
435-495.SPb SU (Smirnov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.SPb SU (Gannibal, Demidov, Stafichuk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.SPb SU (Zabrodina, Mikhailov, Polyakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.SCH_SPb (Borovkov, Guryn, Nemilov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
435-495.SPb SU (Konoplev, Nikonova, Russkikh)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.SCH_SPb (Andreev, Luk'yanov, Smirnov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.SPb SU (Volobuev, Kuntysh, Sevostyanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.SPb SU (Efremov, Pyatygin, Cherednik)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.SPb SU (Ipatova, Musaev, Ptakhina)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
435-495.Kovrov STA 00 (Fomin, Varabin, Chabrikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.Kovrov STA 01 (Starikova, Solovyev, Lampovshikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.Vyatka SEI 1 (Pozdeev, Kolevatov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.Tbilisi GTU (Chkheidze, Kiknavelidze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.Tbilisi SU Geo-French #3 (Odisharia, Miqaberidze, Bitsadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.Tbilisi SU Geo-French #4 (Loria, Salukvadze, Meishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.Ural SU Mekhaniki (Drozdova, Lyozin, Oberyukhtin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.Moscow IET (Suleymanov, Greshilov, Mishin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.Belarusian NTU #2 (Frolov, Lavrentikov, Mendeleev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.NTU of Ukraine "KPI" #4 DARDJILING (Bened, Berezhnytskyi, Bogomolov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.KhNUE #7 IngEc (Bobrov, Rezenchuk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
435-495.Belarusian NTU #1 (Mikhalevich, Boshko, Starovoitova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
435-495.sofia07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
435-495.Baku Qafqaz U4 (Maharov, Agayev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
435-495.SPb SU (Korolev, Malygin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
435-495.SCH_SPb (Alimov, Trefilov, Shulaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
435-495.SCH_SPb (Atamanova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
435-495.SCH_SPb (Davydov, Mikhailova, Sin'kov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
435-495.SCH_SPb (Baranovsky, Usmanov, Shuvaeva, Chernyshov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
435-495.Yerevan SU 3 (Chorokhyan, Khachatryan, Yengoyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
435-495.Yerevan SU 6 (Asatryan, Harutyunyan, Musakhanyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
435-495.SCH_Tomsk TSU Liceum (Cygankov, Sokolov, Naumov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
435-495.SCH_Tomsk Programming School 2 (Iovlev, Gitman, Binyakovsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
435-495.Tomsk SU Lime (Nezhivoj, Burdukov, Prus)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
435-495.Orel STU #3 (Bogatyrev, Dobrikov, Karnov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
435-495.Orel STU #4 (Agafonov, Gasilov, Logvinov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
435-495.Siberian SUTI #8 (Oksenenko, Shyyrap)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
435-495.vinnytsia06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
435-495.vinnytsia07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
435-495.NAU Kharkiv AI #5 Nobles (Tikhov, Gnatyuck, Podskalnyi)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0