Yandex

V Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:
PlaceTeamUkrainian GPDiv 1Belarus GPDiv 1SPb GPDiv 1Siberian GPDiv 1Peterhof GPDiv 1Karelian GPDiv 1Northern GPDiv 1Two Capitals GPDiv 1ScoreRating
1.SPb SU Burunduchki (Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov)80
-
80
-
100
-
45
-
22
-
50
-
80
-
100
-
5571477.09
2.Petr team (Mitrichev, Nalivaiko, Kulikov, Levin, Goldshtein)29
-
15
-
80
-
100
-
50
-
80
-
100
-
-
-
4541264.56
3.Moscow SU Unpredictable (Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshteyn)47.50
-
40
-
36
-
80
-
100
-
45
-
32
-
60
-
440.501353.92
4.SPb IFMO #1 (Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Kapun)16
-
13
-
22
-
60
-
60
-
100
-
60
-
45
-
3761337.39
5.Belarusian SU Surprise Team (Tolstikov, Lobanov, Blotski, Metelsky, Irzhavsky)47.50
-
9
-
40
-
0
-
32
-
60
-
26
-
80
-
294.501275.57
6.Saratov SU #1 (Bondarenko, Matov, Pak)2
-
50
-
32
-
15
-
80
-
40
-
2
-
36
-
2571181.19
7.SPb SU Pystsch Pystsch Pystsch (Gladkih, Vorob'ev, Smirnov, Bankevich, Levin)13
-
60
-
50
-
50
-
24
-
22
-
6
-
16
-
2411202.44
8.Tbilisi SU #1 Triumvirate (Jimsheleishvili, Bogdanov, Lekveishvili)36
-
29
-
26
-
40
-
9
-
26
-
45
-
0
-
2111155.54
9.Petrozavodsk SU Wx (Denisov, Nikolaevsky)100
-
32
-
-
-
26
-
-
-
32
-
7
-
-
-
197766.92
10.Ural SU Fusion (Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar')24
-
16
-
45
-
14
-
26
-
0
-
16
-
32
-
1731166.08
11.Orel STU Zhukov team (Zhukov, Shishkov)9
-
36
-
24
-
22
-
16
-
10
-
50
-
3
-
1701109.49
12.Saratov SU #2 (Klenov, Rakhov, Ivanov, Kreys)26
-
100
-
2
-
0
-
1
-
14
-
0
-
20
-
163991.61
13.Novosibirsk SU #0 (Gatilov, Kuzkokov)
-
-
-
-
60
-
-
-
40
-
0
-
15
-
24
-
139647.02
14.SPb IFMO #2 (Akhi, Feskov, Poromov, Bannykh)7
-
26
-
9
-
24
-
4
-
20
-
22
-
26
-
1381060.34
15.Moscow SU ST (Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko)60
-
18
-
18
-
10
-
-
-
9
-
4
-
4
-
123963.26
16.SCH_Gomel #1 (Korotkevich)5
-
20
-
3
-
11
-
12
-
29
-
29
-
13
-
1221059.17
17.Kyiv NU DDragons (Rizvanov, Raichuk, Znovyak)14
-
7
-
-
-
36
-
2
-
36
-
13
-
14
-
122909.85
18.Moscow SU DB (Khalyavin, Shavlyugin, Devyatov, Minyailov, Sidorov)18
-
22
-
20
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
118749.75
19.NTU Kharkiv PI (Dzulgakov, Polosukhin, Zamiesov)6
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
45
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
105603.11
20.Izhevsk STU Epical Team (Skidanov, Kovychev)12
-
5
-
-
-
29
-
15
-
18
-
24
-
0
-
103960.16
21.Perm rem team (Mullakhanov)0
-
45
-
0
-
5
-
10
-
15
-
0
-
15
-
90908.05
22.Altai STU #1 (Akinshin, Izbyshev, Kolosovskiy)40
-
24
-
0
-
16
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
80806.18
23.Saratov SU Veterans (Mirzayanov, Alekseenkov, Nazarov, Klenov)20
-
0
-
8
-
-
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
29
-
77714.12
24.Belarusian SU #1 (Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon)1
-
14
-
0
-
0
-
8
-
24
-
0
-
18
-
65944.00
25.Lviv NU Scorpions (Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya)22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29
-
0
-
11
-
-
-
62511.97
26.Novosibirsk SU #1 Pluseg (Atuchin, Sorokin, Butyugin)0
-
0
-
0
-
20
-
36
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
58822.95
27.Moscow SU BKN (Babin, Kolesnichenko, Nikitin)0
-
0
-
15
-
0
-
6
-
0
-
36
-
0
-
57777.22
28.APTU RAS (ex-SPb SPU FieldTech) (Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev, Kiselev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
0
-
50
-
56357.45
29.Belarusian SU #9 (Pisarchyk, Udovichenko, Yarats)0
-
0
-
14
-
0
-
13
-
4
-
8
-
6
-
45872.78
30.Kyiv NU Pointless (Grinenko, Simonenko, Neiter)32
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44312.86
31.Tavrida NU #1 (Barinov, Kanishhev, Mangilyov)15
-
8
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
7
-
5
-
8
-
43810.03
32.Samara SAU Y7D9 (Drozdov, Egorov, Semushin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
40
-
-
-
40225.64
33.Ufa SATU TeamSonic (Akhmetzyanov, Maryin, Nefedov)
-
80
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
13
-
18
-
0
-
39648.61
34.Izhevsk STU Imba (Kuzyakov, Kamashev, Chudinovskikh)0
-
0
-
11
-
7
-
0
-
0
-
20
-
0
-
38850.09
35.Latvian U BOB (Barbans, Belovs, Opmanis)
-
-
0
-
6
-
0
-
11
-
11
-
3
-
7
-
38759.28
36.Donetsk NU #2 VIP (Kuzovkov, Lomonos, Volodin, Lunyov)0
-
-
60
-
-
5
-
10
-
10
-
6
-
-
37457.06
37.Belarusian SU GGhosts (Antonik, Baranov, Koranchuk)0
-
11
-
0
-
4
-
3
-
12
-
-
-
0
-
30810.09
38.Orenburg SU Boojum (Chertkova, Savel'ev, Semenov)0
-
-
2
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10
-
1030414.70
39.SCH_Saratov PhTL #1 (Rogulenko, Tsyplenkov, Melnikov, Fedorov)8
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
7
-
0
-
14
-
0
-
29755.46
40.SPb SU (Levin, Merabishvili, Pasichenko, Samoylov)
-
-
-
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
29213.06
41.Moscow SU MindCraft (Mandelbaum, Sergeev, Samojlov)
-
0
-
0
-
10
-
10
-
80
-
0
-
0
-
28631.93
42.SPb IFMO #4 (Nosenko, Mel'nikov, Kever)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
14
-
0
-
12
-
0
-
26493.94
43.Ural SU Pensioners (Ivankov, Ipatov, Fominykh)10
-
0
-
16
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26490.73
44.SPb SU BFS (Boykiy, Fondaratov, Serebryakov)
-
-
-
84
-
8
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
25623.15
45.NTUU "Kyiv PI" (Korduban, Slyusarenko, Kasitskyy, Dzhulgakov)11
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
8
-
0
-
0
-
24765.94
46.Belarusian SU 3AbEI7I (retirees) (Lesnikau, Kerus, Irzhausky)
-
-
-
-
12
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21244.08
47.Saratov SU #3 (Kreys, Davydov, Koval, Stepanenko, Kuznetsov)0
-
001
-
0
-
18
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
19758.36
48.Taganrog TI of SFU #1 (Chumachenko, Svyatoshenko, Tarasov)
-
0
-
10
-
-
-
60
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
16290.33
49.Ural SU Wine (Burmistrov, Dublennyh, Kurpilyanskiy)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
-
0
-
-
-
16211.03
50.Pomor SU Kirill (Butin)
-
-
-
0
-
5
-
-
-
0
-
8
-
0
-
215408.02
51.Kazakh-British TU #2 (Baizhikenov, Essenamanov, Iglikov)0
-
0.50
-
-
-
12.50
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13373.89
52.Ivan Metelsky (Metelsky)
-
-
-
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13116.01
53.Siberian SUTI #1 (Bakhturin, Rakitsky, Bakh)0
-
0
-
0
-
12.50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12.50481.26
54.Rybinsk SAAT #1 (Kiselev, Mirzoyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
12
-
12280.78
55.Tbilisi SU #4 (Saghinadze, Mamageishvili, Managadze, Lutsenko)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
3
-
80
-
11636.24
56.SPb SU (Antipov, Bankevich, Vyahhi)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
11138.57
57.Saratov SU #4 (Levshunov, Kudryashov, Akimov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
10
-
10617.84
58.Tyumen SU Battle Bearz (Chernenkov, Prudaev, Grigoriev)
-
100
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
10449.75
59.Moscow IPT Fizteh (Afanas'ev, Kadochnikov, Pleshakov, Dlougach)0
-
10
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10424.53
60.Tomsk S Pol U Ne Zhret (Khaustov, Gritsenko, Ryzhov)
-
0
-
0
-
30
-
-
1
-
6
-
0
-
-
10345.03
61.Pomor SU #1 (Tchurov, Osichev, Zabolotskay)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
0
-
610282.14
62.SPb SU A (Kazmenko, Leonov, Serebryakov, Udalov, Zemlyansky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10
-
-
-
10193.75
63.Moscow IPT Shved team (Shved)
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10115.33
64.Moscow IPT Refine (Gimadeev, Shishkin, Vlasov)00
-
07
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
9428.07
65.Belarusian SU #6 (Volynets, Poliakov, Skuratovich)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
-
0
-
9401.67
66.Romanov Ivan, Saratov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
-
9228.32
67.Moscow IPT bugaga (Kostin, Dlougach, Shved)0
-
2
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8323.72
68.SPb SU (Malchevsky, Mordvinov, Udalov, Kulikov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
80
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
8308.10
69.Petrozavodsk SU Z (Basunkov, Fedulin, Filippov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
60
-
0
-
-
-
8232.67
70.NTUU "Kyiv PI" #3 (Gorshkov, Ryzhuk, Varrava, Kosteev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8883.19
71.Ufa SATU Turtle Commander (Gadelshin, Lezhankin, Ripatti)
-
60
-
0
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
7417.34
72.Astrakhan SU #1 (Gorbachev, Ilyin, Zharikov)
-
2
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
-
7277.75
73.Ural SU coding spirits (Dublennykh, Rubinchik)0
-
0
-
5
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
6569.66
74.South Ural SU #1 (Bich, Vasilenko, Mayorov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
5
-
1
-
-
-
6442.91
75.Ufa SATU DarkWings (Gumerov, Mukhacheva, Valishin)
-
0
-
0
-
60
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6311.32
76.SPb SU Gassa (Kazmenko)0
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6224.19
77.Moscow IPT #2 (Pimenov, Gorshenin, Davydov)
-
50
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
5443.41
78.Ural STU Frogs (Fetisov, Kiselev, Olshvang)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
50
-
0
-
-
-
5389.83
79.Moscow EPhI #2 (Drozdov, Kolmar, Rudaya)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
5
-
-
0
-
5254.20
80.South Ural SU #6 (Bogatyrev, Kopytov)
-
0
-
002
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
5186.84
81.SPb SU F1 (Kulikov, Porozov, Zemlyansky)
-
-
-
50
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5180.21
82.Donetsk NU #1 Fortune (Neiman, Korolyov, Lunyov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55159.88
83.Novosibirsk SU #3 NSU42 (Kovchin, Romanchenko, Staroletov)
-
40
-
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
4337.71
84.Saratov SU #7 (Hvatov, Bondarenko, Bashkin)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
4
-
04294.92
85.SPb SU 51 (Burdun, Medyanikov, Sviderskiy)
-
-
-
40
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
4235.09
86.SPb SU COOLler (Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman)
-
-
4
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4175.38
87.SPb SU POMIdoors (Vorob'ev, Samoilov, Lishansky)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4168.22
88.SPb SU Nimvord (Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov)4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4134.89
89.SCH_Barnaul 42_1 (Novikov, Bateykin, Logacheva)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
4119.24
90.SCH_Riga l_71 Resnie Putni (Sedols, Vilcins, Kalinicenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4482.77
91.Pomor SU #2 (Kochubey, Rusakov, Balaykina)
-
-
-
0
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
482.62
92.Moscow HSE Economists Forever! (Vedernikov, Tkachev, Ivanov)
-
-
3
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
3630.57
93.Magnitogorsk STU Severe Team (Weiss, Sosed, Yuzmukhametov)0
-
0
-
0
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3418.94
94.SCH_Stavropol #1 (Cherepanov, Gordeev, Tolstikov)
-
3
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
3346.72
95.Altai SU #1 (Glotov, Yuzhkova)
-
-
-
3
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
3170.88
96.Kant SU Roman_Lipovsky (Lipovsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
0
-
-
-
3164.19
97.Kyiv NU #3 (Smelov, Bacherikov, Korotkov)3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3134.60
98.Tavrida NU #3 (Barnasheva, Barykin, Krestyannikov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
3134.51
99.Saratov SU #11 (Agapov, Fefer)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
13125.26
100.SCH_Arkhangelsk Kima (Karpov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3382.63
101.Petrozavodsk SU UL (Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
370.71
102.Moscow SU VMK I (Petrov, Novikov, Pertu)0
-
0
-
0
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
2488.65
103.SCH_Taganrog TMEL (Druppov)
-
0
-
1
-
-
-
1
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
2247.77
104.SCH_Barnaul 42_2 (Myasnikov, Lobanov, Timofeev)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2135.91
105.Tyumen SU #2 (Korobtsev, Pidzhakov, Suppes)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
2128.60
106.Belarusian SU Ded Talash 1/3 (Danchenko, Kirkouski)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1404.02
107.Yerevan RAU #3 (Hovsepyan, Gevorgyan)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
1
-
0
-
-
1177.03
108.SCH_Tbilisi Demireli (Kobiashvili, Varamashvili, Machavariani)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
1137.31
109.Altai SU Hitrez (Kirlitsa)
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1122.65
110.Gomel SU #2 (Timoshkov, Veraksich, Korzhik)
-
1
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
191.85
111.Perm SU #1 (Durakov, Kraev, Okunev)0
-
0.50
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.50323.26
112.Tomsk SU #1 (Chadnov, Panin, Kulikov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
522.14
113.Moscow EPhI #1 (Alushin, Remizov, Osmakov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
453.77
114.Saratov SU #5 (Kuznetsov, Murylev, Olshin, Koval)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
440.92
115.Belarusian SUIR #13 85200x (Ropan)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
429.67
116.Belarusian SU #5 (Statkevich, Murashko)
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
428.95
117.Orel STU Razs (Batranin, Vetrov, Petrov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
423.53
118.Novosibirsk SU #2 Burning (Vasilevsky, Golubev, Shherbina)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
392.97
119.Belarusian SU #18 (Zhgirovski, Malevich, Ochkanov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
386.85
120.Tomsk USUR Che Guevara's Howitzer (Bazhinov, Boyko, Pak)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
377.02
121.Orel STU Dvazs (Kouprin, Kvasov, Tarasov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
373.48
122.Vyatka SU #1 (Vyaznikov, Stolbova, Chistyakov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
347.37
123.BMSTU nuBO (Akolzin, Bugaevsky, Verhoglyadov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
324.71
124.Moscow SU vivisector (Trushnikov, Shaptsev, Semushin)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
323.38
125.Kaliningrad SU DIVAN (Lepyokhin, Zhasan, Zhmaev)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
321.76
126.Belarusian SU #8 (Belahlazau, Lyamtsev, Yeliashevich)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
315.20
127.Latvian U Warrior (Saveljevs)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
313.69
128.Tyumen SOGU #1 (Tomin, Kobelev, Drobyshev)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
305.52
129.Moscow AI #6 (Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov)
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
300.55
130.Izhevsk STU #2 (Gatin, Zadumin, Zhujkov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
298.92
131.Moscow AI #4 (Izmaylov, Monakov, Semenov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
293.79
132.Yerevan RAU #1 (Piliposyan, Saribekyan, Yeghiazaryan)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
293.49
133.Kaliningrad SU G-Unit (Kostrikov, Mitrofanov, Varnavskikh)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
293.25
134.Latvian U VARONIS (Opmanis, Stepanovs)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
292.81
135.Moscow AI #3 (Velitsky, Gorlov, Fedotov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
274.74
136.Kaliningrad SU LOSBastarDOS (Gritsenko, Vashhegin, Lipovsky)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
267.83
137.Ural SU Dark Magic (Burmistrov, Komarov, Pervukhin)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
267.11
138.Ural SU C-- (Gein, Kurpilyansky, Parfenenkov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
262.73
139.Sofia U LSBG (Strandjev, Georgiev)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
261.96
140.Saratov SU #9 (Reserved, Liverovskiy, Vechkanov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 259.11
141.SCH_Liceum BSU #1 (Bogdanov, Volkhin, Grischenko)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
255.71
142.Moscow AI #8 (Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
255.43
143.Tomsk SU #2 (Nevidimov, Stefantsov, Kolupaev, Ponamarev, Krivopalov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
253.82
144.Saratov SU #6 (Orlov, Gavrikov, Shilovsky)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 252.39
145.Moscow SU Champions (Ignatiev, Kiselev, Shapichev, Kaluzhin)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
249.56
146.Belarusian SU #10 (Bandarenka, Hancharou, Kharevich)
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
247.28
147.Magnitogorsk STU Rustam (Yuzmukhametov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
246.47
148.Far Eastern NU #1 (Burago, Tuphanov, Zhuplev)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
242.24
149.Tavrida NU #2 (Milanin, Vints, Shtuka)0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
242.15
150.Magnitogorsk STU Magteam (Mokhov, Novokreshhenov, Safonov)0
-
-
00
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
234.74
151.Ural SU Solo (Kantorov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
234.02
152.Moscow AI #9 (Arzhnikov, Baskakov, Checherinda)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
230.80
153.SPb SU (Kudinov, Chashnikov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
228.19
154.Tomsk SU #4 (Doskoch, Perikov, Zharkov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
224.27
155.Belarusian SU 2004 (Naumenko)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
219.32
156.Belarusian SU #4 (Bogomolov, Poleschuk, Kartynnik)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
210.29
157.Moscow SU FlatRacoon (Artyukhin, Kaushansky, Paramonov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
197.95
158.Volgograd STU #1 (Chalyshev, Zhorin, Kivalin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
193.48
159.Udmurt SU #1 (Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
192.77
160.Kharkiv NU of RE (Skorik, Karpinska, Dryuk)0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
191.82
161.Moscow AI #2 (Zakharov, Kyssa, Nikitin, Sokolov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
190.44
162.Perm SU #2 (Churekov, Ponomarev, Sergeev, Osherov, Serovikov)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
185.19
163.Kharkiv NU of RE #3 TeamKNURE (Karpinska, Fesenko, Frolov)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 184.14
164.Kharkiv AI #1 Desperados (Kovtun, Protsenko, Starov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 183.58
165.Belarusian SUIR #2 CrAn (Zhlobich, Svirsky)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
183.52
166.Kharkiv NU #0 BrainHack (Korostiy, Zvezdin)0
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 181.48
167.Saratov SU #10 (Reserved, Ivanov, Eroftiev, Chebanenko)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0 180.76
168.Altai STU #2 (Pashhenko, Sikerin, Shlykov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
175.35
169.Perm (Ponomarev)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
171.11
170.Moscow EPhI #3 (Ayrapetyan, Egorov, Styskin, Vilkin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
169.88
171.Belarusian SU #14 (Kanonik, Yakimakho, Bondarev, Glukhmanchuk)
-
00
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
168.32
172.Moscow AI #1 (Dubinin, Risenberg, Sambukova)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
168.17
173.SPb SU (Ardinartsev, Nikitenko)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
166.41
174.Tomsk USUR Pydydysh (Khegay, Chernikh, Popova)
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
161.74
175.Siberian SUTI (Bakhturin, Rakitsky, Bakh)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
161.51
176.Altai STU #0 (Gozman, Mogozov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
151.81
177.South Ural SU #10 (Shponko, Postnikov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
141.65
178.Belarusian SU #13 (Kondratiev, Pivovarov, Ivanovich)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
140.64
179.Yerevan SU #1 (Mnatsakanyan, Shatakhtsyan, Karapetyan, Kostandyan)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
138.42
180.SPb SU (Geravker, Knop, Larinsky)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
137.73
181.Moscow AI #5 (Vasil'ev, Gusev, Safonov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
136.91
182.Belarusian SU #7 (Sliusarau, Gulko, Belyi)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
136.58
183.Siberian SUTI #2 (Miroshnikov, Shalaru, Rogatnev)
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 133.53
184.Moscow SU STD (Shteiner, Tyurin, Dergachev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
133.06
185.Grodno SU #2 (Lesnevich, Dichovsky, Zdanchuk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
127.49
186.SPb SU (Abishev, Levin, Kulikov, Kolobov, Ovchinnikov, Solozobov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
126.21
187.Novosibirsk STU #1 (Kuznetsov, Shatrov, Shtan'ko)
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
123.51
188.South Ural SU #5 (Nesterov, Mukhachev, Gainetdinov)0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
122.70
189.Siberian SUTI #5
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
120.66
190.SCH_Gomel GGL-1 (Bryukov, Artyukhov, Shibeko)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
119.81
191.Kharkiv NU of RE #2 Voodoo (Shvachenko, Sergeenkov, Zarkua, Kozhevin)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 119.35
192.Perm SU #3 (Matvienko, Polyakov, Yaroslavtsev)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 117.90
193.Belarusian SU #16 (Bahatau, Bliznyuk, Byl)
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 115.10
194.Nizhny Novgorod SU Top Lamers (Lapshin, Matrosov, Shmelyov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
114.28
195.Moscow SU Psi (Borodin, Vasin, Fedotov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
112.87
196.Donetsk NU #3 MathFac (Kuskov, Getmantsev, Akurenko, Exaurov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
109.78
197.Sumy SU (Rudenko, Ivashhenko, Dibrov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 109.62
198.SCH_SPb #1 (Bolgarova, Vedernikova)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
108.49
199.Novosibirsk STU #3 (Anisimov, Dubovik, Stupakov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
106.41
200.SPb SU (Abishev, Vorob'ev, Zemlyansky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
106.32
201.Moscow SU Kalmar (Emelyanov, Kurochkin, Yuriev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
106.16
202.South Ural SU #2 (Artyomov, Sharipov, Sherstobitov)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
105.42
203.Kazan SU #1 (Enkov, Kornienko, Habibrahmanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
104.42
204.Yaroslavl SU (Makarov, Abramov, Akhremenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
103.96
205.Moscow SU Hamsters (Pernai, Permin, Mazurik)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
103.95
206.SCH_Mozyr #2 (Kostjukevich, Miranovich, Nadyozhkin)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
101.96
207.Latvian U Z=GS (Balodis, Iradis, Virza)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
101.93
208.Vyatka SU #3 (Zhuchkov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
101.69
209.SCH_Mozyr #1 (Gritskevich, Kulitsky, Konoplich)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
99.52
210.Vinnytsia NTU #1 (Mikhalevskiy, Mysak, Stakh)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
98.06
211.Orenburg SU #1 (Gerusova, Rybalkin, Polezhaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
95.67
212.SPb IFMO #7 (Alexandrov, Kazakov, Sergushichev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
94.90
213.Belarusian SUIR #1 k5 (Tkachenko, Nikitin, Yushkevich)000
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
94.82
214.Siberian SUTI #10 (Nikolaev)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
94.62
215.Siberian SUTI #3 (Albrekt, Bondar, Kuznetsov)
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
93.70
216.Chelyabinsk SU #1 (Grigoriev, Kudryavtsev, Sorokin)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
91.83
217.Moscow SU Chance (Kaluzhin, Valiev, Kats)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
91.82
218.BMSTU #21 (Solov'ev, Berestinsky)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
90.85
219.Moscow AI #7 (Burgasov, Eremeev, Sokolov)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
89.28
220.Moscow SU Pirates of the Caribean (Tokmakov, Elshin, Savin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
88.91
221.Kharkiv AI #4 Beginners (Syromjatnikov, Oleksenko, Krishtopa)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 88.24
222.Altai STU #5 (Votyakov, Zalogina, Zinchenko)
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
88.21
223.Moscow SU MD (Mandrykin, Buzdalov, Ulyanov)
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
86.94
224.SCH_Barnaul 42_3 (Kravtsov, Samofalov, Yakushev)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
86.50
225.Belarusian SU #11 (Skiba, Stsepina, Glushhenko)
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 86.44
226.Tbilisi SU #3 (Rukhadze, Mamageishvili, Nadiradze)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
85.74
227.Yerevan RAU #2 (Grigoryan, Shahinyan)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
85.70
228.Tomsk USUR "__" (Pan, Berdnikov)
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
82.76
229.Novosibirsk SU #6 Dobryj Dzha (Shherbina, Khandeev, Stenenko)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
82.16
230.BMSTU #22 (Drozdov, Ivanov, Fomin)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
81.52
231.SCH_Izhevsk IzhEmli-A (Grigorievykh, Mikhalev, Kirillov)0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
80.72
232.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #1 (Kutsia, Gabisonia, Megreli)000
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
80.15
233.SPb SU Worms (Alpeev, Gladysheva, Pyshkin, Nikitenko)
-
-
000
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
80.05
234.South Ural SU #4 (Tsybulevskiy)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
79.27
235.Lviv NU #2 (Yevchinets, Dzyuma, Voyetsa)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
78.74
236.Omsk SU #1 (Nepomnyashhikh, Ogorodnikov, Rabotnev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
78.09
237.Moscow SU Clockworks
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
77.20
238.Saratov SU Dmitry (Stepanenko)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
77.13
239.Tbilisi SU #2 (Lutsenko, Saghinadze, Gelashvili)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
76.81
240.NU Lviv's politekhnika #1 (Gaidin, Melnyk, Pshenychnyy)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
76.66
241.BMSTU #12 (Maslov, Kuderov, Panchenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
76.61
242.Moscow IPT Apelsin (Okoledov, Alekseenko, Grigoryev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
76.50
243.Uzhgorod NU #1 (Panikash, Chornomaz, Ivanysh)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
76.34
244.Moscow IPT Tonop (Morgun, Degtyarev, Vanovsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
76.27
245.SPb SPU+SU (Ginzburg, Timofeev, Churinov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
75.72
246.SCH_Gomel #2 (Malyshev, Verutin, Zhlobo)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
75.24
247.Moscow IPT DreamX (Dremov, Takenov, Kolotienko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
74.97
248.Moscow IPT Wooden Brothers (Eriklintsev, Shved, Isaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
74.76
249.BMSTU #13 (Maslov, Kuderov, Panchenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
74.54
250.EggCutter team (Valiev, Fedotov, Tsupkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
74.33
251.SCH_SPb (Aksenov, Kasatkin, Sokolov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
74.23
252.Moscow SU Hardcoded Pony (Ermishin, Bartunov, Kolesnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
74.12
253.Kazan SU #2 (Antonyuk, Yarullin, Khasanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
74.02
254.Donetsk NTU #1 Innuendo (Grankovsky, Grishhenko, Udovichenko)
-
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.11
255.SPb IFMO #6 (Oparin, Sokolov, Fedotov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
71.85
256.Kant SU Vaschegin (Vaschegin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
71.76
257.Kharkiv AI #2 Edit (Zavgorodny, Sokolov, Chechelnitsky)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
71.08
258.Moscow SU AleX team (Kaluzhin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
70.57
259.Moscow RGSU (Pridanceva, Kudiyarov)0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
70.03
260.SCH_Mozyr #8 (Sobin, Kirinsky, Galaj)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
67.96
261.Latvian U Hyperdrive (Arins, Backurs, Prusis)
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
67.62
262.SCH_Donetsk Erudit #1 (Melnikov, Fuer, Yanushkevich)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 65.44
263.Kazakh-British TU #3 (Esmukhanov, Li, Toktasynov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
64.22
264.SPb SU (Vasil'ev, Zakrevsky, Mokaev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
64.05
265.SCH_Ekaterinburg AESC USU Tinkturia (Zajnullin, Soboleva, Tekhazheva)
-
000
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
63.20
266.Belarusian SU #3 (Vavilov, Gorevoy)
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.74
267.Novosibirsk SU #5 (Golubev, Levaev, Shelukhina, [Levaev, Shelukhina] Ivlev, Mezin)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.33
268.Belarusian SUT #3 (Kleshhenok, Varushin, Khaneev)0
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
58.26
269.Belarusian SU #21 (Leonovich, Korolenja, Semenjuk)
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.09
270.Vyatka SU #2 (Korchemkina, Prozorova, Smolentseva)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
58.05
271.SCH_Novosibirsk gimn1 (Dolgushin, Morozov, Pashkin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57.07
272.SCH_Kharkiv SCH 47 #1 (Sobolev, Gavrilov, Nechiporenko, Pravoslavny)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57.00
273.Novosibirsk SU Butchers (Boldyrev, Kirichenko, Masyago)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56.52
274.Belarusian SUT #1 (Shkurin, Kapusta, Kuznetsov)0
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
56.46
275.Tomsk SU #3 (Agafonov, Krivopalov, Ponomarev, Kolupaev, Stefantsov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56.43
276.Novosibirsk SU xMOM (Godovykh, Gorodilov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56.35
277.Kyrgyz-Russian SU #1 (Babenko, Mansurov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55.90
278.Sofia U two2one (Minkov, Karashtranova, Bouyuklieva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55.82
279.SCH_Mozyr #3 (Kulik, Bardashevich, Abramov)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.43
280.Tyumen SOGU #2 (Taranov, Puchkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
53.56
281.SPb SPU #2 (Obraztsov, Rutsky, Timofeev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.93
282.Latvian U Blue Blob Boys (Atteka, Kreicbergs, Stopins)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.67
283.Taganrog TI of SFU #2 (Kazharov, Aleksandrov, Ledovskoy)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.56
284.Saratov SU #8 (Reserved)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
49.30
285.SPb SU (Ashikhmin, Geravker, Nazarov, Smirnov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
49.28
286.South Ural SU #3 (Zhelnov, Shabablin)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.20
287.SPb SU (Avdyukhin, Petrov, Chistyakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
48.87
288.NTUU Kyiv PI #4 (Mogylnyy)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 48.76
289.Lviv NU #1 (Kupyak, Kushnir, Shprot)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.73
290.SCH_Polotsk (Tanasyuk, Yarosh, Denisov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
48.69
291.SCH_SPb (Gerashhenko, Trosinenko, Cherkashin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
48.66
292.South Ural SU #9 (Mitrofanov, Pakhomov, Kozhevnikov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.63
293.Moscow SU Rubin (Salikhov, Lerner, Valiev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.57
294.Moscow PEI One (Shagraev, Lukyanchikov, Krygin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
48.46
295.SPb SU (Dmitriev, Postnikov, Sitnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
48.39
296.Pomor SU #3 (Danilov, Dranitsyn, Kalinin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 48.36
297.Moscow IEM VSIS (Efremov, Lisin, Komarov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
48.33
298.Moscow SIU Pro (Kudryavtsev, Levchenko, Khomyakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
47.93
299.SCH_SPb (Belous, Granovsky, Mukoseeva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
47.61
300.Moscow EPhI #7 (Kukushkin, Radchenko, Rubekin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
47.54
301.Moscow EPhI #9 (Ilyin, Kazanbekov, Glebov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
47.48
302.BMSTU #14 (Drozdov, Kolomeychenko, Kostikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
47.41
303.Moscow SU OLNS (Mamchenko, Kitanin, Latushkin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
47.22
304.Moscow IET Russian Bears (Suleymanov, Fedorov, Greshilov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
47.16
305.Altai STU #4 (Olenchenko, Otmorsky, Dyatlov)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.70
306.SPb SU (Bankevich, Vavilov, Marchuk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.59
307.Novgorod SU #1 (Klimushenkova, Mukhina, Solov'ev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.17
308.Tomsk USUR FOOD (Ushakov, Varov, Sherstoboev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.16
309.SCH_Kutaisi Fiz-Mat #1 (Ambroladze, Kuprashvili, Tabidze)
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.16
310.Kazakh-British TU #4 (Tusupbekov, Utkelbayev, Utkelbaev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.21
311.Khakas SU #1 (Starikov, Parshikov, Sakerin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.92
312.Belarusian SU #40 (Popovich, Efremenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.57
313.Donetsk NU #7 (Neiman, Bevzenko, Glukhov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.50
314.Ural SU Lucky13 (Kuznetsov, Vlasov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.43
315.SCH_SPb #3 (Igoshin, Suvorov, Dergaputsky, Glyass)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
39.28
316.Grodno SU #3 (Petrukovich, Anischenko, Nazaruk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
37.25
317.SCH_Gomel GGOL1 (Astashkevich, Shugaev, Ivanenko)0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.98
318.Sofia U rabits (Georgiev, Marchev, Ibrishimov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.58
319.Moscow EPhI #6 (Agafyin, Malkin, Kotov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
36.30
320.Yerevan SU #8 (Badalyan, Paremuzyan, Vardanyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.25
321.Lipetsk STU Fenix (Luchikhin)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
34.91
322.Siberian SUTI #4 (Metelkina-Ignatovich, Dyachkova, Korolkova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 33.57
323.Gomel SU #1 (Lapeko, Kleiner, Eskov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.49
324.SPb SU (Volkov, Mikhajlov, Polyakov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.04
325.Belarusian SUIR #7 JP (Volkovich, Makarov, Levin)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.72
326.Yerevan RAU #6 (Gevorgyan, Egiazaryan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 31.97
327.Yerevan RAU #5 (Gabrielyan, Grigoryan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 31.92
328.Belarusian SU #17 (Perastaronin, Kamaev, Kurdzesau)
-
00
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.78
329.Tomsk S Pol U Ne Budet Zhrat (Zvigintsev, Berg, Rusinov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.71
330.SCH_Mytishhi MPS TT (Koryabkin, Ermichev, Mulyukov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.63
331.Belarusian SU #22 (Kotau, Menkou, Kalashnikau)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.55
332.Kazakh-British TU #7 (Myrzakhanov, Toktasynov, Sakhariev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.41
333.Yerevan RAU #4 (Djavadyan, Martirosyan, Chidemyan)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.36
334.Moscow SU Launch (Pritula, Krivov, Shapovalov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.98
335.SCH_SPb FML #31 (Bogoyavlensky, Shved, Todoruk)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.91
336.Taganrog TI of SFU #3 (Golubev, Zolotarev, Arslanov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.78
337.Lipetsk STU ROFL (Nesmeyanov, Safonov, Kotlyarov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.76
338.Moscow IPT Reserved 2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.62
339.Belarussian Military Academy #2 (Podruzhiy, Baltsevich)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.35
340.Donetsk NU #6 (Exaurov, Khokhlov, Pigeev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
26.77
341.Tbilisi IBSU #3 (Javakhishvili, Maisuradze, Zarqua Natia)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.43
342.Sokhumi U #1 (Zarkua, Shkhvatsabaia, Tatrishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.28
343.SPb SU (Zakrevsky, Malkovsky, Skorodumov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
23.52
344.Cherkasy NU (Chernenko, Regent, Lukin)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.50
345.Moscow SU Pro (Mikhaylov, Erofeev, Mukhametzyanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
23.48
346.SCH_SPb #2 (Vagin, Luk'yanov, Sejfert)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
23.42
347.Kharkiv NU (Batyiev, Katargin, Kovtunenko)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.37
348.Moscow IET #1 (Mishin, Kvasheninnikov, Gromnitsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
23.36
349.Moscow SIU #2 (Varlamkin, Kostenchuk, Yurchenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
23.33
350.NU Lviv's politekhnika #2 (Zasoba, Medvid, Lobur)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.32
351.Moscow EPhI #8 (Besolov, Kovalevski, Kuzin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
23.30
352.SCH_Lviv phml (Boyko, Menshikov, Pyadik)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.28
353.Kremenchuk SPU (Petrus, Kirienko, Zakipiniy)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.24
354.Moscow PEI Three (Nasedin, Sangadzhiev, Streltsov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
23.24
355.SPF MGUPI (Bykov, Mamchenkov, Severin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
23.14
356.Moscow SU VMK II (Kiselev, Ulyanov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23.02
357.Zaporizhzhya NTU (Odayskiy, Ispiriants, Larionov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.94
358.Sofia U urthwurm (Ivanov, Petrov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.69
359.Odessa NU #1 (Chekanov, Petrov, Burdejnyj)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.57
360.NTUU "KPI" #2 (Ognev, Karabchevskiy, Zhdanova)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.53
361.NU Kyiv-Mohyla A (Stashuk, Olshevsky, Penkovsky)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.45
362.Belarusian SUIR #3 Void (Balash, Zhorov, Shukhov)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.37
363.Belarusian SU #19 (Rudakov, Bogush, Prokopnev)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.33
364.Belarusian SUIR #4 AppleDrum (Kireev, Metlov, Asadchiy)000
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.29
365.Belarusian SUIR #11 XYZ (Semenuta, Nosov, Kohno)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.09
366.Dniepropetrovsk NU (Lyska, Mikhalyov, Khizha)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.06
367.Tbilisi SU #3-3 (Khomeriki, Khurtsilava, Rukhadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22.04
368.Odessa_NPU #1 (Nikonov, Levenets, Yatsenko)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.98
369.Belarusian SUIR #9 b1 (Mashuta, Haurylenka, Matsiuk)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.83
370.Latvian U G5 (Oksenuks, Sadovskis)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.34
371.Altai STU #3 (Zakurdaev, Zherebyatieva, Lutsenko)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.30
372.Belarusian SU #15 (Sauta, Lomakin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.12
373.Belarusian SU #12 (Rodin, Salak)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.08
374.Pomor SU #4 (Polovnikov, Rodionov, Vahrushev, Vakhrushev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
19.55
375.Shoumen U DNS (Malchev, Nedialkov, Stratiev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
19.49
376.South Ural SU #7 (Bich, Firyago)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.89
377.Belarusian SU #20 (Brzezinsky, Sergeev, Kamenetski)
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.48
378.SCH_Minsk sc41 #1 (Stepa, Mitrakhovich, Lukashevich)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.89
379.Siberian SIU #1 (Naymark, Milovanov, Shvedov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.85
380.Stavropol SU #1 (Minin, Toporkov, Kulikov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.84
381.Sofia U Rampage Sofia (Prisadnikov, Raev, Tsonkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.77
382.SCH_Gomel #6 (Vasilkov, Marsikov, Koshevnikov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.64
383.SCH_Gomel #5 (Nichiporchik, Podtelkin, Gribanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.59
384.BMSTU NT (Gorodilov, Kuplyakov, Bolkhovityanov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.14
385.BMSTU #24 (Zubankov, Lipnyagov, Shildyakov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.09
386.Moscow AI #10 (Semenov, Vinogradov, Belokur)
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 16.07
387.SPb SU (Bortnikov, Zabrodina, Rastegaev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.04
388.Donetsk NU #4 ISPR_2007 (Kolesnik, Aridov, Termenzhi)00
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
15.98
389.Belarussian Military Academy #1 (Kozlovski, Orgish, Semenov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 15.93
390.SPb SU (Lapin, Chernobrovkin, Yurina)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.81
391.BMSTU #23 (Velichno, Mezentsev, Simakov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.78
392.Perm SU #7 (Khalturin)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.22
393.Perm SU #4 (Naldaeva, Troshkin, Zhakov)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.15
394.Perm SU #5 (Romanov, Storozhev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.11
395.Belarusian SUIR #5 PASEKA (Androshuk, Ben'ko, Yamoryk)
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.85
396.Kazakh-British TU #6 (Dzhalilov, Zholdasov, Bekmukhambetov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.82
397.Petrozavodsk SU Statz (Senichev, Homyakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.57
398.Tbilisi IBSU #1 (Mgebrishvili, Beridze, Kupatadze)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.49
399.Tbilisi IBSU #2 (Maisuradze, Chelishvili, Gandiliani)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.47
400.Yerevan SU #3 (Khachatryan, Avanesyan, Darbinyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.42
401.Tomsk USUR #6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.12
402-403.Novosibirsk SU #8
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.07
402-403.Tbilisi SU Geo-French #2 (Apkhaidze, Ivanauri, Sharabidze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.07
404.Tbilisi SU Geo-French #3 (Katamadze, Nikabadze, Saginashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.03
405.Tbilisi SU Geo-French #1 (Ghutishvili, Jojua, Kasradze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0 13.01
406-494.Almaty SDU #1 (Muldashev, Murzalin, Sadykov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Almaty SDU #3 (Gorsky, Tainov, Azamat)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Sofia U powera (Jelyazkov, Petrov, Tenchev)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Sofia U Code_Crew (Toshev, Atsev, Minchev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Sofia U PMGHACK (Popov, Manov, Marinov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Belarusian SU MMF6 (Palees, Abragimovich, Korolev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Belarusian SU MMF7 (Ivashkevich, Mordas, Shibko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Brest SU #1 (Ohrimchuk, Okulich, Diadishchev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.SCH_Brest liceum #1 (Sapego, Korolenko, Khvalko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.SCH_Perm School 146 (Antropov, Orlov, Popov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Perm SU #9 (Valeev, Giniyatullin, Korolev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Novosibirsk SU #4 (Kanterov, Kulizhnikov, Krupin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Novosibirsk SU #7
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Novosibirsk SU #9
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Novosibirsk SU + HCI Woodpeckers (Ursul, Elisafenko, Viktorov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Novosibirsk STU #2 (Ukolov)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Tomsk SU #5 (Khomich, Kiselev, Politov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Vinnytsia NTU #2 (Nevidomyi, Kozachuk, Podolsky)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Lviv NU #3 (Nakryyko, Obuhivsky, Iaremko)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Donetsk NU #5 ISPR_2008 (Surovsky, Stasuk)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Kharkiv NU of E #2 Ingec (Grachov, Naryshkin, Taran)
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Sevastopol BSB_MSU #1 (Burdakov, Mistreanu, Khodak)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Kharkiv NU of E #3 cmd (Bakirov, Onopko, Filonenko)
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Kharkiv AI #3 Unknown Team (Selutin, Minegaraev, Ivanov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Kharkiv NU of E #1 GUN_C++ (Gavrilov, Nechiporenko, Pravoslavny)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Astrakhan GPK #1 (Belova, Golovinov, Shakerov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Astrakhan SU #2 (Leontiev, Feoktistova, Kyssa)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Astrakhan STU #1 HotFinnKeys (Belyaev, Chaplygin, Dzhabarov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Orel STU Chetyrezs (Tarasov, Ponika)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Astrakhan SU #4 (Danish, Starcev, Bukonov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Astrakhan KVT #2 (Golubeva, Kotsareva, Ulanova)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Astrakhan KVT #5 (Yusupov, Makarov, Aymanov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Taganrog TI of SFU #5 (Pozhidaev, Shishenya, Vinorgadov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Moscow Team AD (Kirillov, Pyanykh)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Vyatka SEI (Pozdeev, Glukhih, Mylnikov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #3 (Gandilian, Qartvelishvili, Ilashvili)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Kutaisi ATSU #1 (Gogorishvili, Svanidze, Linchiki)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.SCH_Gomel #3 (Kaminsky, Mozol, Kachanov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.SCH_Gomel #4 (Artyukhov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Mozyr SPU #2 (Velesnicki, Goncharov, Petrushenko)0
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.SCH_Minsk sc41 #2 (Koleda, Sliusarev, Demesh)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Belarusian SUIR #6 tt (Asptapov, Lychkovskiy, Marchenko)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Belarusian SUIR #8 HEAP (Rudy, Korolev, Marachkov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Belarusian SUIR #10 WWP (Tsybulko, Glushhenko, Osipov)
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Belarusian SUIR #12 Com (Matyukevich, Borisok, Tychko)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Belarusian SUIR #14 Ber (Zhukovskiy, Avsianskiy)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Belarusian SUIR MMS (Skrebnev, Morozov, Mikhaseva)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Grodno SU #1 (Safonova, Belyatko, Yanovich)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
406-494.Belarusian SU #23 (Lygin, Petrusevich, Sidorenko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Belausian SU MMF1 (Gurevskiy, Artemenko, Ryzhikov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Belausian SU MMF2 (Kulgavaya, Lvov, Gusar)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Belausian SU MMF3 (Bessonova, Konontsov, Morochkovskiy)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Belarusian SU MMF4 (Prokurat, Galchikhin, Parfeniuk)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Belarusian SU MMF5 (Narut', Aladiev, Levitskiy)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Izhevsk STU VT1 (Malyulin, Trubin, Knyazev)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000
-
-
0
406-494.Izhevsk STU #3 (Perevozhikov, Vyatchinin, Kuvshinov)
-
00
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.SCH_Izhevsk EMLI 29 (Romanov, Trifonov, Nazarov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Sarapul TI #1 (Afremov, Fofanov, Shestakov)
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Sarapul TI #2 (Oshhepkov, Baranov, Lazarev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Izhevsk STU DBI (Zelenin, Ponomarev, Kamaletdinov)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Kazakh-British TU #5 (Kanapin, Makhambetov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.BMSTU #25 (Varaksin, Kolomejchenko, Bogoslavsky)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Gomel SU #3 (Gerasimov, Lashkevich, Khoroneko)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.SPb SU (Kalyukin, Malykh, Popov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.SPb SU (Lazarev, Nazarov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Georgian TU Tandem (Asanidze, Chkeidze)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.SPb SU (Afanas'ev, Kirillov, Smirnov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.SPb SU EZS (Enin, Zol'nikov, Simonov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.SPb SU (Glushhenko, Maksimov, Smirnova)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.SPb SU (Belov, Golenetskaya, Zhukov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.SPb SU (Kovalev, Marchuk, Stepanov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.SPb SU (Starkov, Shevelev, Shestakov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.SPb SU (Bogorad, Shein, Shkol'nikov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.SPb SU (Ashikhmin, Dmitriev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Moscow EPhI #4 (Besolov, Efimov, Poplavsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Yerevan SU #7 (Stepanyan, Torosyan, Topchyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Yerevan SU #9 (Yengoyan, Hakobyan, Haytyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Yerevan SU #2 (Shatakhtsyan, Hakobyan, Blrtsyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Tbilisi Chavchavadze SU (Arakhamia, Kavrelishvili, Zarkua)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Sokhumi U #2 (Nemsadze, Gelashvili, Kamaryan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
406-494.Georgian STU #2 (Chkheidze, Asanidze, Kiknavelidze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Georgian STU #3 (Bagdavadze, Pircxalava, Cxvedadze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Tbilisi SU 6 (Abzianidze, Chikvinidze, Sichinava)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.Magnitogorsk STU #1 (Weiss)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.SPb SU (Mikhaylov, Petrov, Polyakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.SPb SU (Andreev, Vagin, Sejfert)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
406-494.BMSTU AI (Akolzin Ilya)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
406-494.Belarusian NTU #1 (Boshko, Markevch, Mikhalevich)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
406-494.Moscow SIU #3 (Alexeev, Donskoy, Kiselev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0