Yandex

IV Открытый Кубок памяти Е.В. Панкратьева
по программированию.

 

Тип зачёта:
PlaceTeamUkrainian GPBelarus GPSPb GPSiberia GPPeterhof GPSaratov for Karelia GPNorthern GPKharkiv GPTwo Capitals GPUral GPScoreRating
1.Petr team (Mitrichev)100100100
-
1006080100
-
-
6401376.72
2.SPb SU Burunduchki (Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov)2240501005029138060804601282.69
3.SPb IFMO A (Abdrashitov, Tsarev, Paraschenko)45368080264550115003861257.36
4.Moscow SU Unpredictable (Gusakov, Kornakov, Razenshteyn)0453641.7145164060299296.711195.27
5.Kyiv NU #3 (Raichuk, Rizvanov, Neyter)606160.388008458062951198.42
6.Moscow SU United (Levin, Popelyshev, Shavlyugin)501916.75602616404536273.751192.02
7.Orel STU #1 Encore (Zhukov, Ershov, Shishkov)03
-
48.75205018501660262.751149.90
8.Kyiv NU #2 (Grinenko, Simonenko, Znov'yak, Neyter)4003208
-
-
32100502621154.75
9.Novosibirsk SU #1 (Gatilov, Kuz'kokov, Butyugin)0292042.75168045201212252.751214.07
10.Warsaw U #3 (Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski)
-
-
45
-
-
100100
-
-
-
245576.20
11.Belarusian SU #1 (Lesnikau, Kerus, Irzhausky)25050.42184060229452441157.33
12.Petrozavodsk SU Wx (Denisov, Nikolaevsky)
-
801430.50
-
929
-
40
-
202.50969.01
13.Izhevsk STU #1 Beyond Godlike Team (Skidanov, Kuzyakov, Kamashev)02240936141631002021099.91
14.Moscow SU ST (Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko)08601236240
-
1501551056.62
15.Ural SU Fusion (Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Chevdar')15222201320322611141511138.25
16.Tbilisi SU #0 (Jimsheleishvili, Lekveishvili, Bogdanov)201400.4312663622291391043.68
17.SPb IFMO C (Buzdalov, Isenbaev, Oparin)62000321122150321381070.60
18.Saratov SU #1 (Bondarenko, Matov, Pak)140150.4229222024681321073.07
19.SPb SU Devils (Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov)0151014.5522321118018130.551068.82
20.NTU "Kharkiv PI" #1 (Dzhulgakov, Lugovyj, Nikulchenko, Polosuhin, Zamesov)3226130.42009
-
3216128.42967.50
21.SCH_Gomel #1 (Korotkevich)100014.44241262913
-
117.44992.29
22.Lviv NU #1 Scorpions (Biletskyy, Korkuna, Babilya)80
-
-
-
111412
-
-
-
117586.23
23.Belarusian SU #2 (Tolstikov, Lobanov, Blotski)294120.2561551218097991.60
24.Saratov SU #4 (Klenov, Meshheryakov, Denisov)0132941.712
-
-
-
-
-
85.71745.47
25.Altai STU Dmitry (Gozman)18600
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
78429.16
26.Tyumen SU Soldiers of Unfortune (Beckman, Bochkarev, Kolodyazhny)1601100009
-
4076948.71
27.Egor team (Kulikov)360
-
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
76496.38
28.SPb SU Nimvord (Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov)0040015
-
-
67068965.22
29.Altai STU #1 (Akinshin, Kolosovsky, Mogozov)01005
-
1815140
-
62976.28
30.NTUU "Kyiv PI" #1 (Korduban, Kachurovsky, Slyusarenko)11
-
-
150120024062837.05
31.SPb SU Gassa (Kazmenko, Antipov, Vyahhi)00
-
38.251080
-
-
-
56.25709.29
32.Kazakh NTU #1 (Iglikov, Kairzhanova, Sklonin)31600147740556936.29
33.Tomsk SU #1 (Panin, Pristupa, Kulikov, Chadnov)0030000
-
361150756.53
34.Ural SU Vi (Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev, Dublennykh, Fominykh)09015.57
-
132
-
-
1049.57880.64
35.Perm rem team (Mullakhanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
202444284.98
36.SCH_Saratov LPN (Rakhov, Kuznetsov, Plekhanov)00039.75
-
-
-
-
0039.75538.02
37.Warsaw U #1 (Lacki, Radoszewski, Kulczynski)
-
-
-
-
-
036
-
-
-
36236.93
38.Stavropol SU #1 (Koretsky, Krasilnikov, Babenko, Gritsenko)00
-
-
-
1024
-
-
-
34426.61
39.SPb IFMO D (Akhi, Feskov, Poromov)07
-
-
-
201310032889.62
40.Belarusian SU #9 (Pronin, Rudol, Tikhon)03200000
-
0032705.58
41.Perm SU #2 (Churekov, Ponomarev, Sergeev)0040.141
-
-
-
02631.14823.29
42.Tavrida NU #1 (Barinov, Kanishhev, Mangilev)2400000070031869.49
43.Saratov SU Retired (Elterman, Lazarev, Mirzayanov)5
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31304.15
44.Petrozavodsk SU #1 (Arkhipov, Medvedev, Spirichev)
-
-
000310
-
14027837.94
45.Vinnytsia NTU #2 (Bilous, Voznesensky, Nividomy)26
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26204.70
46.Moscow SU Improbable Team (Mitrichev, Nalivaiko, Yartseva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
26147.84
47.Yerevan SU #1 (Musoyan, Haykazyan, Shatakhtsyan)9
-
-
16.15
-
000
-
-
25.15507.58
48.South Ural SU #1 (Kargapolov, Postnikov, Shponko, Bich)058030081025923.90
49.SPb SU COOLler (Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman)
-
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24173.41
50.Ufa SATU #1 (Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva)1000.260
-
0002223.26748.07
51.Perm SU #1 (Durakov, Krayev, Okunev)4000.2500
-
501322.25831.23
52.Latvian U #4 BOB (Barbans, Belovs, Opmanis)
-
1800.25
-
-
00
-
422.25663.54
53.Belarusian SU GGhosts (Antonik, Baranov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
002020393.66
54.SPb IFMO B (Akhmetov Danilov, Sinev, Akhmetov, Danilov)0126
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18445.35
55.Moscow SU Smart Solution (Antonov, Klimovsky, Yur'ev)
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18172.74
56.Tbilisi SU #1 (Rachvelishvili, Lekveishvili, Khomeriki)00015.5700
-
-
-
-
15.57596.20
57.Magnitogorsk STU #3 Main Stream (Weiss, Sosed, Mokhov, Yuzmuhametov)000
-
0
-
0001515467.54
58.Kaliningrad SU DIVAN (Lepyokhin, Lyugaev, Zhmaev)0
-
015
-
-
-
00
-
15396.16
59.Tbilisi SU #2 (Bogdanov, Lutsenko, Saghinadze)
-
0014.4400000014.44737.33
60.SCH_Saratov PHTL #1 (Kaluzhin)0
-
0
-
7
-
0
-
-
714532.80
61.Saratov SU Veterans 213 (Alekseenkov, Goldshtein, Klimov)1202
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14354.18
62.Saratov SU #5 (Stepanenko, Kreys, Kudryashov)00013.88
-
-
-
-
-
013.88574.35
63.Latvian U AVO (Andreevs, Opmanis, Verza)00013.880
-
00
-
-
13.88560.56
64.SCH_Mozyr #1 GasMyasKO (Ropan, Kulitskiy, Gritskevich)00013.880000
-
-
13.88514.41
65.Belarusian SUIR CrAn (Skinderskiy, Svirsky, Zhlobich)
-
-
-
13.88
-
-
-
-
0
-
13.88173.10
66.Moscow IPT bugaga (Kostin, Kvasov, Shved)0000
-
4018
-
13798.25
67.Vinnytsia NTU #1 (Korzhyk, Budelkov, Kozachuk)13
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13201.91
68.South Ural SU #3 (Mayorov, Vasilenko, Babinov)0110000
-
0
-
011677.10
69.Tyumen SU #2 BearZ (Cherenkov, Prudaev, Grigor'ev)00010000
-
-
010588.33
70.Moscow HSE #1 (Vedernikov, Tkachev)
-
-
-
-
-
00100010507.66
71.Moscow SU BKN (Babin, Droutsa, Nikitin, Kolesnichenko)00004000509773.65
72.Kharkiv NU of RE #1 (Lyapota, Kuvshinov, Skripacheva)800000
-
0
-
-
8584.59
73.Moscow SU Azureus Vuze (Emelyanov, Kurochkin, Yur'ev)
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
8128.21
74.Siberian SUTI #1 (Nikolaev, Bakhturin, Rakitsky, Bakh)00005000027722.43
75.Warsaw U #4 (Kurach, Pawlowski, Pilipczuk)
-
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7147.93
76.Kyiv NU #1 (Dibrov, Ivashhenko, Rudenko)7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7130.64
77.Far Eastern NU #1 (Burago, Tuphanov, Zhuplev)000
-
-
0420
-
6714.84
78.SPb SPU FieldTech (Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev)000
-
050
-
-
05664.62
79.Moscow IPT #10 (Istomin, Davydov, Hairullin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
4192.81
80.Izhevsk STU #41 (Chudinovskih, Zhujkov, Zadumin)0000.450000033.45614.59
81.SPb SU Kolobok (Abishev, Kim, Passichenko, Siunov, Shmakov)000
-
003
-
0
-
3650.18
82.Sofia U NP-complete (Chernev, Lutskanov, Dat Le)
-
-
00
-
-
-
30
-
3437.99
83.SPb SU (Chashnikov, Kudinov, Posov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
2
-
2323.65
84.Kaliningrad SU LOSBastarDOS (Gritsenko, Vashhegin, Lipovsky)0
-
00
-
000011693.16
85.Latvian U Warrior (Saveljevs)
-
000
-
010
-
01587.58
86.MSU boba (Trueshnikov, Novikov, Samoylenko)001
-
000
-
-
-
1504.27
87.Sofia U K.4.I (Georgiev, Gogov, Sredkov, Dzhigarov)0
-
00.42
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.42210.75
88.Yerevan SU #3 (Mnatsakanyan, Nalbandyan, Kostandyan)00
-
0.34
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.34211.79
89.Saratov SU #3 (Levshunov, Davydov, Akimov)0000.290000000.29621.37
90.Saratov SU #6 (Alyaev, Ivanov, Bezborodova, Kreys)0000.270000000.27589.86
91.Gomel SU #1 (Korzhik, Lapeko, Veraksich)0000.26
-
-
-
0
-
-
0.26261.30
92.Moscow AI #1 (Dubinin, Risenberg, Sambukova)0000.260000000.26367.77
93.Yerevan RAU #1 Knock Out (Piliposyan, Grigoryan, Tsirunyan)00
-
0.250000000.25593.58
94.Belarusian SU #7 (Bandarenka, Hancharou, Yarats)0000.25
-
-
00000.25427.37
95.SCH_Gomel GGL-1 (Bogdanov, Brikov, Shepeko)0000.250
-
-
-
-
-
0.25362.77
96.SCH_Gomel #2 (Gulenko, Malyshev, Verutin)0000.25
-
-
0
-
-
-
0.25283.43
97.Belarusian SU #12 (Rodin, Konon, Salak)0000.03
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.03292.28
98.Moscow IPT Fizteh (Afanas'ev, Zorkin, Kadochnikov)00000
-
-
000 688.82
99.Novosibirsk SU #2 (Sorokin, Vasilevsky, Kornienko)000000000
-
679.47
100.Tomsk USUR Che Guevara's Howitzer (Bazhinov, Boyko, Kolotaev)00000
-
-
000 633.61
101.Belarusian SU #4 (Bogomolov, Poleschuk, Kartynnik)000000
-
000 602.08
102.Novosibirsk SU #3 NSU42 (Atuchin, Romanchenko, Staroletov)00000
-
-
000 562.19
103.Udmurt SU #1 (Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich)
-
000000000 552.99
104.Belarusian SU #6 (Volynets, Poliakov, Skuratovich)000
-
-
-
-
000 543.86
105.Altai STU #2 (Pashhenko, Sikerin, Izbyshev)0000
-
-
-
000 512.81
106.Sofia U LSBG (Strandjev, Lasov, Georgiev)0
-
00
-
-
-
000 511.26
107.Altai SU #1 (Glotov, Kirlitsa, Yuzhkova)0000
-
-
-
000 509.05
108.Tomsk SU #2 (Ponamarev, Agafonov, Krivopalov, Nevidimov)0000
-
00000 503.52
109.Ufa SATU #4 (Lezhankin, Ripatti, Gadelshin)0000
-
-
0000 494.09
110.SCH_Tomsk #1 (Chadnov, Zharkov, Kolupaev)0000
-
00000 492.15
111.SCH_Minsk Liceum_BSU #1 (Eliashevich, Beloglazov, Liamtsev)
-
00
-
00000
-
492.00
112.Belarusian SU #5 (Statkevich, Lugovsky, Murashko)0000000000 469.75
113.Orel STU #3 (Vetrov, Kouprin)00
-
-
-
00000 459.14
114.Belarusian SU #3 (Korotkevich_P, Vavilov, Gorevoy, Yarats)000
-
00
-
000 449.76
115.Pomor SU #1 (Krasilnikov, Tchurov, Zabolotskaya)
-
00000
-
000 427.05
116.South Ural SU #2 (Artyomov, Sharipov, Sherstobitov)0000000000 420.74
117.Ufa SATU #3 (Nefedov, Valishin, Mar'in)000
-
-
-
0000 418.04
118.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #1 (Kutsia, Gabisonia, Megreli)0000000000 415.47
119.Volgograd STU #1 (Chalyshev, Kapysh, Kataev, Zhorin, Kivalin)00000000
-
-
407.32
120.Tbilisi SU #4 (Rukhadze, Meladze, Managadze)000
-
0
-
0000 398.92
121.Donetsk NU #9 Anton team (Lunyov)
-
-
-
-
-
00000 398.55
122.Ural SU Supernova (Komarov, Golubev, Patskalyov)00000
-
-
00
-
395.44
123.Moscow SU SSM (Mandelbaum, Sergeev, Shaydurov)00000
-
-
-
0
-
394.94
124.Petrozavodsk SU UL (Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya)
-
00
-
-
000
-
-
394.35
125.Volgograd SU #1 (Satybaldyev, Popov, Nizhnikov)00000
-
00
-
-
391.11
126.Donetsk NU #1 Fortune (Korolev, Lunyov, Kuskov, Neiman)000000000
-
389.20
127.Tbilisi SU Young Boys (Gelashvili, Nadiradze, Tvalchrelidze)00000
-
-
0
-
-
379.01
128.South Ural SU #7 (Zhelnov, Postnikov, Govorov)
-
-
0000
-
000 359.15
129.Moscow EPhI #2 (Alushin, Poplavsky, Remizov, Shagalova)
-
00
-
0
-
-
00
-
355.47
130.Saratov SU #12 (Koval, Ivanov, Savinov)000
-
-
0
-
0
-
0 352.29
131.Tomsk SU #3 (Stefantsov, Platova, Kryukova, Agafonov, Kolupaev)0000
-
-
-
000 339.25
132.Donetsk NU #2 VIP (Krachkovsky, Kuzovkov, Prodanov)0
-
00000000 328.25
133.Moscow AI #6 (Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov)0000000000 328.14
134.Sofia U cepy-lepy (Boyadzhiev, Daskalov, Neikov)0
-
00
-
-
-
00
-
327.06
135.Siberian SUTI #2 (Bakh, Tapyshpan, Miroshnikov, Shalaru, Rogatnev)000000
-
-
-
-
326.33
136.Moscow AI #8 (Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin)0000000000 321.55
137.Tyumen SOGU Legendary Team (Kovalev, Tomin, Sofronov, Drobyshin, Kobelev)
-
-
-
0
-
000
-
0 317.99
138.Moscow AI #3 (Velitsky, Gorlov, Fedotov)0000000000 317.99
139.SCH_Stavropol #1 (Cherepanov, Gordeev, Tolstikov)000
-
0
-
000
-
314.14
140.SCH_Vologda ML Quatern (Melnikov, Leukhin, Milovanov)
-
0000
-
0
-
-
-
299.44
141.Ural SU Alarm (Efremov, Kantorov, Rubinchik)00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 296.04
142.Moscow AI #4 (Izmaylov, Monakov, Semenov)
-
000000000 275.20
143.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #2 (Barbakadze, Bagiashvili, Peikrishvili)0000000000 275.01
144.Sofia U rabits (Georgiev, Marchev, Ibrishimov)0
-
00
-
-
-
000 267.41
145.Kaliningrad SU G-Unit (Churikov, Kostrikov, Mitrofanov, Varnavskih)0
-
0000000
-
259.83
146.Belarusian SUIR k5 (Nikitin, Tkachenko, Yushkevich)
-
-
-
000
-
-
00 256.71
147.SPb SU F1 (Zemlyansky, Kulikov, Porozov)
-
-
0
-
000
-
-
-
252.97
148.Taganrog TI of SFU #1 (Chumachenko, Tarasov, Ninh, Svyatoshenko)00
-
-
000
-
-
-
251.71
149.SCH_Moscow AESC1 (Ignat'ev, Tikhomirov, Shapichev)00
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
251.05
150.Novgorod SU #1 (Klimushenkova, Mukhina, Solov'ev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
0000 250.94
151.Khakas SU #1 (Starikov, Parshikov, Sakerin)
-
-
00
-
-
0000 250.55
152.Moscow AI #2 (Zakharov, Kyssa, Nikitin)0000000000 249.85
153.Tomsk SU #4 (Nevidimov, Doskoch, Baklanov)0
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
239.87
154.Vyatka SU (Vyaznikov, Stolbova, Chistyakov)
-
-
-
-
000000 235.55
155.Tomsk USUR NEXT (Khegay, Perevozchikov, Rovitskiy)00000
-
-
000 234.27
156.Moscow AI #5 (Vasil'ev, Gusev, Safonov)0000000000 233.86
157.Ufa SATU #2 (Ajbulatov, Gadelshin, Mar'in)000
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
231.03
158.Moscow IPT Axe (Morgun, Vanovsky, Degrtyarev)
-
00
-
-
-
-
00
-
230.25
159.Moscow AI #9 (Arzhnikov, Baskakov, Checherinda)0
-
00000000 228.54
160.Sofia U two2one (Minkov, Karashtranova, Bouyuklieva)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
000 222.52
161.SPb SU POMIdoors (Vorob'ev, Zolotov, Lishansky, Samoilov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
000
-
221.54
162.NAU Kharkiv AI #4 Edit (Kaydalov, Zavgorodny)0000000
-
00 214.77
163.Novosibirsk SU #11 NSU3 (Godovykh, Gorodilov, Kovchin)
-
0000
-
-
-
-
-
212.62
164.Almaty SDU #2 (Muldashev)00000
-
-
00
-
210.63
165.Belarusian SU #8 (Malyshev, Trukhtanov, Bodiagin)000
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
210.19
166.Siberian SUTI #2 (Kovalev, Rogatnev, Miroshnikov, Shalaru)000
-
00
-
000 205.57
167.SPb SU (Lushnikov, Malchevsky, Titov, Vasilinets)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
203.27
168.SCH_Kharkiv Grammar School 45 #0 QBit (Pobojko, Kravchenko, Dudkin)0000
-
00
-
0
-
201.05
169.Moscow SU VMK II (Bochkarev, Kiselev, Minyaylov, Ulyanov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
197.58
170.MSU JustForFun (Thanh, Quan, Vu)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
196.02
171.Belarusian SU #15 (Kondratiev, Dvoriadkin, Pivovarov)000
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
195.37
172.Magnitogorsk STU #1 (Krylov, Yuzmukhametov, Vayner)0000
-
-
-
-
-
-
190.60
173.Moscow IPT #8 (Chelnokov, Polishhuk, Dlougach)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
190.30
174.SPb IFMO #4 (Kapun, Sokolov, Yolkin)
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
189.14
175.SCH_Petrozavodsk FSB (Basunkov, Serebryakov, Fedulin)
-
00
-
-
00
-
-
-
184.82
176.NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Desperados (Kovtun, Duzhy, Protsenko, Starov)000000
-
00
-
184.53
177.Tyumen SU #3 (Grigor'ev, Kolomiets, Suppes, Korobtsev, Pidzhakov)
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 182.21
178.Sofia U powera (Jelyazkov, Petrov, Tenchev)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
177.26
179.Almaty SDU #1 (Nuraliev, Satabaldiev, Uvarov)000
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
171.44
180.Saratov SU R2 (Murylev, Yumatov, Bashkin)
-
00
-
0000
-
-
170.93
181.Saratov SU #9 (Kazachkova, Tyurnikov, Olshin)000
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
170.13
182.Moscow IPT #7 (Gorshenin, Paramonov, Pimenov, Pimenov:)
-
000
-
-
-
-
-
-
169.58
183.Moscow AI #7 (Burgasov, Eremeev, Sokolov)0000
-
-
-
000 168.23
184.SPb SU F1 (Kulikov, Lukashev, Zemlyanskiy, Porozov, Zemlyansky)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
000 163.89
185.Ural SU Liliafan (Burmistrov, Pronchenkov, Sheka)
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
163.45
186.Astrakhan SU #1 SoBG (Gorbachev, Zharikov, Il'in)
-
-
-
000
-
00
-
163.42
187.SCH_Moscow AESC2 (Artyukhin, Paramonov, Fedotov, Kaushansky)00
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
163.10
188.Kaunas TU #1 (Viktorcik, Banaitis, Sislo)
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
162.45
189.NAU Kharkiv AI #3 Minimax (Diduk, Privalov)000000000
-
162.16
190.Perm SU #3 (Babaytsev, Matvienko, Serovikov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 158.82
191.Novosibirsk SU+STU Diabolic (Ukolov, Shevelev, Ippolitov)
-
0000
-
-
000 158.03
192.SPb SU (Volkov, Mechtaev, Ulitin)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
157.36
193.SPb SU (Antipov, Kachmar, Konstantinov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
157.19
194.Belarusian SU #17 (Philipovich, Sventitskiy, Nichiporchik)
-
000
-
-
-
-
00 156.99
195.Novosibirsk STU #1 (Kuznetsov, Shatrov, Shtan'ko)0000
-
-
-
-
-
-
155.97
196.Sofia U Wasabi (Ivanov, Yosifov)
-
-
00
-
-
-
0
-
-
153.67
197.Izhevsk STU #3 (Perevoshhikov, Vyatchinnin, Shumilov, Gatin)000000
-
000 153.64
198.Tomsk USUR "__" (Bezruk, Pak, Chernykh)00000
-
-
-
00 152.31
199.Mozyr SPU #1 (Leshchenko, Lopato, Daniliuk)
-
000
-
-
-
-
-
-
150.77
200.Moscow SU Pi (Gusev, Nikolaev, Samojlov, Buzdalov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
150.00
201.Petrozavodsk SU Statz (Senichev, Homyakov)
-
-
0
-
-
00
-
0
-
149.39
202.Far Eastern NU #2 (Alexanin, Oleynikov, Tuphanov)000
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
149.30
203.Gomel SU #4 (Es'kov, Kleiner, Moiseenko)
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
146.30
204.SCH_Kharkiv KPML27 #1 BrainF*** (Korostiy, Shvachenko, Zvezdin)0000000
-
0
-
146.29
205.Almaty SDU #4 (Sadykov)00000
-
-
-
0
-
145.98
206.Astrakhan STU #1 HotFinKeys (Belyaev, Dzhabarov, Chaplygin)
-
-
-
000
-
0
-
-
145.12
207.Belarusian SU #16 (Kanonik, Samarychev, Musskiy, Yakimakho, Glukhmanchuk)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
000 144.27
208.Sokhumi branch of Tbilisi SU (Arabkhanyan, Akopov, Schkhvatsabaia)
-
0000
-
-
-
-
-
144.11
209.BMSTU 0x2B_OR_NOT_0x2B (Akolzin, Bugaevsky, Kostikov)
-
-
-
-
-
0000
-
142.69
210.SCH_Tbilisi Komarovi_42 (Salia, Khomeriki, Varamashvili)0000
-
-
000
-
141.08
211.Magnitogorsk STU #4 (Mokhov, Sosed, Novokreshhenov, Safonov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 140.76
212.SPb SU Narg (Gladkih)
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
139.84
213.Sofia U Freaks (Dojchev, Kalchev, Tsonkov, Ivanov)
-
-
00
-
-
-
0
-
-
137.46
214.Kazakh-British TU #1 (Akshabayev, Issamadiyeva, Yeliussizov)000
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
136.71
215.Moscow RSSU #2 (Kudiyarov, Davydov, Pirsky, Pridantseva)0
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
00 132.72
216.SPb SU (Zubrilin, Kosarev, Udalov, Belov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
131.11
217.SCH_Gomel GGL #2 (Artikov, Leonovich)0000
-
-
0
-
-
-
131.10
218.Kutaisi SU #1 (Barabadze, Nebieridze, Janelidze)000
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
125.38
219.SCH_Gomel GGOL #1 (Timoshkov, Prigodich, Vorob'ev)0000
-
-
0
-
-
-
124.29
220.Orel STU #4 (Batranin, Kvasov)00
-
-
-
000
-
0 123.94
221.Moscow SU Fima Rulez (Devyatov, Kalinin, Orlov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
121.11
222.BMSTU BBC (Batukhtin, Bolkhovityanov, Charkov, Gorodilov)00
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
120.04
223.Belarusian SUT #1 (Kapusta, Kuznetsov, Shkurin)
-
00
-
-
000
-
-
118.26
224.Altai STU #4 (Lutsenko, Schlykov)00
-
-
-
-
-
000 118.22
225.Kaliningrad SU Anatolych_team (Churikov, Valov, Kushukov)
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
116.56
226.Shoumen U DNS (Malchev, Nedialkov, Stratiev)0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
116.06
227.SCH_Mytishhi MSHP (Efimov, Kumok, Anikushin)00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114.61
228.SCH_Minsk Liceum_BSU #2 (Zhgirovskiy, Lashuk, Prot'ko)
-
00
-
0
-
00
-
-
114.59
229.SCH_Ekaterinburg C-- (Gein, Kurpilyansky, Parfenenkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 113.96
230.Ural SU Kryptonite (Dementyev, Sbitnev, Ustinov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 113.45
231.Ural SU Dark Magic (Burmistrov, Komarov, Pervukhin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 112.95
232.Tomsk PU TPU_GHZ (Gritsenko, Haustov, Zvigintsev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
00 111.51
233.SCH_Minsk #51 (Pisarchik, Buzanovski, Musaev)
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
109.46
234.Belarusian SUIR #6 Cooler (Gorbikov, Gus)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
00 109.00
235.SPb SU (Kopin, Kuzmin, Stepanov, Shorokhov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
108.60
236.Lviv NU #3 Sentinels (Nakryyko, Bardakov, Yaremko)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
107.60
237.NTUU "Kyiv PI" #3 (Vedensky, Giginiak, Kovalyova)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
107
238.NTUU "Kyiv PI" #2 (Shut, Ryzhuk, Kasitskyy)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
104.11
239.Tbilisi SU #6 (Mamageishvili, Chitaia, Chkadua)
-
-
-
000
-
-
-
-
103.58
240.Grodno SU #3 (Kuryla, Dichkovsky, Puzynya)
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
102.84
241.Moscow SU EXE (Bufetov, Lisov, Titievsky)000
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
102.57
242.Novosibirsk STU #3 (Dubovik, Ignatyev, Stupakov)
-
000
-
-
-
-
-
-
102.10
243.Moscow SU Ya Bananko (Andreev, Bannikov, Semenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
100.97
244.Taganrog TI of SFU #2 (Svyatoshenko, Jebrun, Zolotarev)00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
99.99
245.Moscow IPT #12 (Lokot', Potashev, Okoledov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
97.55
246.Moscow SU VMK III (Alexeev, Platonov, Yushhenko)00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
96.26
247.Grodno SU #1 (Urban, Dichkovsky, Sharay, Krutsikau)00000
-
-
-
-
-
95.15
248.Rybinsk SAAT #1 (Kiselev, Mirzoyan, Ignatyev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
94.04
249.Kaliningrad SU The Butterfly Effect (Boyko, Zhasan, Zhdanova)
-
-
00
-
000
-
-
93.99
250.Kazan SU (En'kov, Yarullin, Antonyuk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
93.75
251.Siberian SUTI #10 (Nikolaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
93.32
252.Moscow SU #11 (Bannikov, Burangulov, Vasilevskiy)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
93.30
253.Orel STU #2 (Nazarov, Esin)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
93.13
254.MSU Backstrong Brains (Ostapenko, Pritula, Krivov, Monakov)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
92.83
255.Chelyabinsk SU #1 (Grigorev, Egorov, Kudryavtsev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 92.50
256.Rubtsovsk II #01 (Veselov, Luzin, Onnikov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
92.27
257.Altai STU #3 (Mashkov, Olenchenko)000
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
92.11
258.Novosibirsk SU #17 NSU13 (Kanterov, Krupin, Kulizhnikov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
92.10
259.SCH_Moscow AESC3 (Zolotov, Kharitonov, Anikushin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
92.07
260.Pomor SU #2 (Balyakina, Kochubey, Gordeev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00 91.75
261.Vologda STU #1 (Leschina, Sorokin, Tolstov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 91.70
262.Belarusian SUIR #8 Void (Balash, Zhorov, Shukhou)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
00 91.68
263.SCH_Sofia circleoftrust (Boev, Lyutskanov, Peltekov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
91.40
264.Moscow SU VMK I (Anokhovsky, Novikov, Pertu)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
91.38
265.Moscow SU Trolls Team (Kiselev, Kumok, Semipyatny)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
90.84
266.Kutaisi SU #2 (Linchiki, Gogorishvili, Svanidze)0000
-
-
-
-
-
-
89.59
267.Izhevsk STU #4 (Zylev, Irisov, Malyulin)00000
-
-
-
-
-
89.26
268.SCH_Donetsk Erudit #1 (Grankovsky, Ovcharenko, Grishhenko, Udovichenko)000
-
0
-
-
00
-
87.36
269.SCH_Pavlodar KTL (Esenamanov)
-
-
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
85.52
270.Kharkiv NU #1 (Yegorov, Perepelytsya, Batyyev)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
85.15
271.Kharkiv NU of RE #2 YoungTeam (Dryuk, Petryshyn, Karpinskaya, Skorik, Mamchich)
-
000
-
-
0
-
00 84.45
272.NU Lviv's Politechnika #1 (Kolodiy, Provashynskyy, Zasoba)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
84.03
273.Ural SU Emacs (Tipikin, Poletaev, Shchepelin, Patskalev)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 83.67
274.Moscow SU Flagship (Avdeev, Gribovsky, Petrov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
83.59
275.Orenburg SU Boojum (Chertkova, Savel'ev, Semenov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 83.03
276.Novosibirsk SU #5 exp_pi (Munkoev, Zelenchuk, Parfinenko)000
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
82.21
277.SCH_Mozyr #2 (Kostjukevich, Konoplich, Kulik)00000
-
-
000 81.93
278.Lipetsk STU PPS (Pastukhov, Popov, Shevchuk)
-
-
-
00000
-
-
81.36
279.SCH_Kharkiv Grammar School #45 #1 QBIT (Karpenko, Frolov, Kislinskaya)
-
000
-
00
-
-
-
80.00
280.Tomsk USUR LIM (Shirokov, Sadovnikov, Skvortsov)
-
-
000
-
-
0
-
-
77.67
281.Sumy SU #1 (Rudenko, Ivanchenko, Dibrov, Ivashhenko)0
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
0 75.60
282.Sarapul PI #1 (Afremov, Baranov, Ochshepkov)00000
-
-
000 75.43
283.BMSTU #1 (Dubrov, Gorodilov, Mosienko)00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74.99
284.Moscow SU TT (Semipyatniy, Shestimerov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74.92
285.Gomel SU #2 (Moiseenko, Marukhlenko, Makarevich, Gromyko)00
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
74.73
286.Moscow SU TeamOn (Ermishin, Gerbuz, Urbanovich)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74.52
287.SCH_Almaty Kazakh RPMS (Sadykov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
73.67
288.Sofia U Rampage Sofia (Prisadnikov, Raev, Tsonkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
73.34
289.Belarusian SU Ded Talash Retired (Danchanka, Kirkouski)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.91
290.Moscow IPT #6 (Gimadeev, Shishkin, Vlasov)
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
72.62
291.Ural STU Frogs (Fetisov, Kiselev, Olshvang)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 72.53
292.Moscow SU BMM (Bogatyi, Makhlin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.08
293.Ural STU Debug (Kildushov, Ryabov, Skurydin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 72.02
294.Omsk SU purple (Dvorzhetsky, Kardakov, Pozdnyakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 71.22
295.SPb SU (Bulychev, Shmatlay, Shhitinin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
69.55
296.Latvian U Megizo (Ozolins, Irmejs, Zviedris)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
69.07
297.Moscow SU VVS (Derevenets, Kopachevsky, Reshetnyak)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
67.53
298.SCH_Moscow Gold Vobla (Okunev, Matuzenko, Mikheev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
67.14
299.SPb_SCH #1 (Boykiy, Fondaratov, Nosenko, Sidorov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
66.27
300.Tbilisi SU 1_2 (Lutsenko, Khomeriki)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
66.02
301.BMSTU #2 (Verkhoglyadov, Kuderov, Ivanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
65.80
302.Odessa NU #2 (Burdejniy, Koshikar, Dolgushin)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
65.68
303.SCH_Moscow MUVI (Tokmakov, Savin, Elshin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
65.24
304.SPb SU (Ardinartsev, Kever, Nikitenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
65.15
305.Tbilisi SU Young Girls (Sarkisova, Petrenko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
0 65.04
306.SCH_Mytisshi TT (Efimov, Vechkasova, Koryabkin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
64.78
307.SCH_Moscow AESC6 (Terentiev, Filippov, Lapin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
64.69
308.Tomsk USUR FOOD (Ushakov, Varov, Sherstoboev)000
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
64.42
309.Sofia U Rounders (Mihov, Nedev, Dimitrov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
63.72
310.Odessa NU #1 (Tinitilov, Malkovich, Senina)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
63.25
311.Khakas SU #2 (Suvorov, Konyaev, Levin)
-
-
0
-
0
-
00
-
-
63.18
312.Gomel SU #3 (Shlyagrovsky, Zhloba, Moiseenko)
-
000
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.91
313.Lviv NU #2 Cheaters (Obuhivsky, Shtenyovych, Hozov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.48
314.Yerevan SU #6 (Nikoghosyan, Kobelyan, Davtyan)000
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.12
315.Belarusian SU #10 (Kashkevich, Smaliuk, Riabov)00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.05
316.Saratov SU Reserved #3 (Rakhov, Kudryashov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
59.18
317.Ural SU Sokol (Fominykh, Dublennykh, Kokovin)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.91
318.Yerevan RAU #7 (Martirosyan, Saribekyan, Vardanyan)
-
-
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
58.78
319.Novosibirsk SU #16 FTI Coders (Alekseev, Elovikov, Parfinenko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
57.19
320.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #3 (Iashvili, Gandelyan, Kartvelishvili)
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
0
-
56.45
321.Siberian SIU #1 (Grigor'yev, Milovanov, Shvedov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
56.42
322.Omsk SU gold (Zhidik, Kryuk, Ogorodnikov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
56.13
323.SCH_Novosibirsk LIT #0 (Golubev, Zaitsev, Chernov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
55.76
324.Omsk SU lime (Valter, Nepomnyashhikh)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 52.11
325.Orenburg SU POVT #4 (Pavlov, Rykov, Sharafutdinov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 52.04
326.Orenburg SU #2 (Darkshevich, Maz, Gerusova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 51.76
327.Yerevan SU #2 (Arakelyan, Ghazaryan, Zakaryan)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51.69
328.SCH_Mytishhi MPS TT (Berestinskiy, Koryabkin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51.49
329.Syktyvkar SU #1 (Korablev, Potolitsyn, Cheredov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 51.42
330.Belarusian SUIR #4 Violators (Abramov, Pitkevich, Viktorovich)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0 51.28
331.Udmurt SU #2 (Ankudinov, Pavlov, Novoselov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 51.01
332.Khakas SU Larchenko (Larchenko)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.91
333.Nizhny Tagil B of USTU Polar Bears (Ershov, Kalegin, Korobkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 50.87
334.Ural STU Satellite (Domashnikh, Zimovets, Ilyin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 50.67
335.Belarusian SU #19 (Levchuk, Zhilich)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.51
336.SPb SU (Vlas'eva, Kokorin, Podkhalyuzin)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.56
337.NAU Kharkiv AI #2 PrimaTeam (Kishchenko, Merkulova)
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.31
338.SPb SU (Kovach, Krepkiy, Shhekotova)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.15
339.SCH_Taganrog TMOL (Bublik, Druppov, Golubev)00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49.01
340.Kaliningrad SU The Programmist0$ (Myakotin, Patrin, Varnavskikh)
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
-
49.00
341.Saratov SU R1 (Meshheryakov, Shilovsky, Hurtin)
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.90
342.SCH_Atyrau KTL (Suleimenov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.74
343.NU Lviv's Politechnika mMasters (Gaydin, Melnik, Pshenichny)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
46.69
344.SCH_Grodno #1 (Lomakin, Skiba, Stsepina)
-
000
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.62
345.Sofia U urthwurm (Ivanov, Petrov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
46.26
346.Zaporizhzhya NTU #1 (Nezhevenko, Odaisky, Ivanisov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.19
347.Sevastopol BSB_MSU #3 (Vorobyev, Talaluev, Ryazanov, Sviridenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 46.11
348.SCH_Nikolaev Nik_School_51 (Kol'chak, Kshess, Slinenchuk)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.08
349.Volgograd SU #2 (Osipov, Gulyaev, Vedenyapin)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.86
350.Georgian TU #1 (Iaralishvili, Petashvili, Khikhadze)
-
-
-
000
-
-
-
-
45.67
351.Yerevan RAU #2 (Bagrov, Elizbaryan)00
-
000
-
-
0
-
45.42
352.Vinnytsia NTU #3 (Zarezenko, Konovalyuk, Mysak)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.97
353.SCH_Orel #1 (Ivanov, Gomzin)00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.67
354.Tavrida NU #2 (Vinz, Milanin, Aboimov)0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
43.48
355.SCH_Moscow Intellectual+AESC (Lazarev, Pyaderkin, Andreev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
43.01
356.Moscow EPhI Nuclear Power (Alyushin, Osmakov, Khlyupin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
42.53
357.South Ural SU #4 (Vilchik, Tsybulevskiy, Moskvin)00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.48
358.SCH_Moscow 57 + 170 (Rukhovich, Popov, Stepanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
42.41
359.Mozyr SPU #2 (Goncharov, Petrushenko, Velesnicky)
-
000
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.99
360.Petrozavodsk SU Newcomers (Filippov, Shiryaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
41.72
361.Moscow SU 242 (Mamchenko, Milovanov, Kitanin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
41.67
362.Astrakhan STU #3 (Saifullina, Burukin, Ukrainsky)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
41.61
363.SCH_Moscow Just do it (Melnichuk, Borisov, Fonarev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
41.39
364.Belarusian SUIR #7 Com (Borisok, Matyukevich)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
41.33
365.BMSTU #3 (Panchenko, Kuplyakov, Khrystich)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
40.84
366.Moscow SIU Pro (Alekseev, Morgunov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
40.30
367.SCH_Moscow AESC4 (Kolesnev, Brovar', Popovsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
40.14
368.Sofia U SeVeN (Dokov, Gencheva, Valkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
40.09
369.SCH_Donetsk Intellect (Fyodorov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
39.88
370.Moscow SIU #1 (Ignat'ev, Izoriya, Korotkov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
39.63
371.Volgograd STU #3 (Kryzhanovsky, Nesterov, Pykhtin, Alimov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
38.01
372.SPb SU (Vasil'ev, Volkov, Shhiptsov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
37.63
373.Novosibirsk SU #15
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
37.57
374.Lipetsk STU veryhappy (Marchuk, Poludnitsyn, Tonkikh)
-
-
-
0000
-
0
-
35.98
375.SCH_Kramatorsk END (Timchenko, Klyonyshev, Zhyltsov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
34.64
376.Moscow AI #10 (Semenov, Vinogradov, Belokur)
-
000000
-
-
0 33.66
377.Samara SU #1 (Dobrolyubov, Molchanov, Ryabtsov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 33.60
378.Shadrinsk SPI Access Denied (Kobelev, Stepanovskikh, Schekoldin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 33.47
379.Syktyvkar SU #2 (Kuznetsov, Slastikhin, Turubanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 33.39
380.Tyumen SOGU #2 (Galkin, Savitsky, Taranov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 33.34
381.Orenburg SPU ZMKM (Zhabinsky, Repin, Salakhutdinov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 33.30
382.Tbilisi IBSU #2 (Tateshvili, Jvaridze, Lomtaze)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 33.13
383.Orenburg SU POVT #3 (Molchanov, Neschetny, Fateev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 33.08
384.Vyatka SU #5 (Poroshin, Lebedev, Shishkin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 33.00
385.Samara SU #2 (Karimov, Krajnov, Chernenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 32.96
386.Nizhny Tagil SSPA (Voronov, Nikolaeva, Fominykh)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 32.91
387.Novosibirsk SU #12 UFMS (Dudkin, Karpushin, Rayanov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 32.70
388.Ural STU Aleph Team (Maslyukov, Besprozvanny, Makarova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 32.62
389.Orenburg SPU #2 (Mel'kov, Nazarov, Nazarova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 32.54
390.Sevastopol BSB_MSU #1 (Khodak, Chugalinsky, Osipov, Burdakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 32.50
391.Nizhny Tagil B of USTU Random (Kolnogorov, Skovorodin, Tarasov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 32.41
392.Belarusian SU #26 (Lygin, Petrusevich, Sidorevich)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 32.37
393.Ural SPU n9 studios (Belosludcev, Mariyanin, Yudin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 32.33
394.Yerevan RAU #3 (Gishyan, Tananyan)
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
31.68
395.Belarusian SU MMF4 (Lazerko, Strapko, Shik)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.40
396.Kharkiv NU of Economics #1 GUN_C++ (Gavrilov, Nechiporenko, Pravoslavny)00000
-
0
-
-
-
31.22
397.SPb SU (Belov, Chalov, Vasilinets)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.17
398.SCH Aktobe KTL (Argumbayev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.97
399.Sofia U team13 (Dimov, Nikolov, Radev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.83
400.Moscow IPT Team 1 (Podlesnykh, Grigor'ev, Solodovnikov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.78
401.SCH_Minsk Liceum_BSU #3 (Kohno, Ptashits, Vol'khin)
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30.25
402.Moscow RSSU #1 (Pridantseva, Denisov, Platonov, Pirsky)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
29.70
403.Chernivtsi NU #1 (Derevyanko, Pekarskiy, Solodkiy)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.22
404.Donetsk NTU #1 (Belikov, Lugenky, Shkursky)00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.82
405.Tbilisi SU #7 (Saghinadze, Papukashvili, Vardiashvili)0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.79
406.Moscow SU Buratino (Kolesnichenko, Puzyrevsky)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.49
407.Astrakhan STU #2 Step (Ponkrashin, Rozin, Irinarkhov)
-
-
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
27.47
408.Novosibirsk SU #6 (Khlebnikov, Pervunin)000
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.36
409-410.Moscow AI #11 (Sysolyatin, Bekrenev, Rudeshko, Dubova)
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
0 27.15
409-410.SCH_Kharkiv KPML27 (2 HFML: Bozhko, Sergeenkov, Timchenko)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.15
411.Dnepropetrovsk NU #1 (Ishhenko, Bovkun, Sumin)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.09
412.Perm SU #5 (Gurov, Sharapov, Timofeev)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.81
413.Novosibirsk SU #9 (Elovikov, Sinagatullin, Shimansky)
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.51
414.SCH_Novosibirsk gm1_1 (Paramonova, Stenenko, Khandeev)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.47
415.SCH_Omsk Omsk #1 (Leonidov, Mezin, Taran)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.42
416.Siberian SUTI #3 (Dubinina, Artishheva, Goncharenko)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.31
417.Novokuznetsk br of Kemerovo SU (Arykov, Goncharov, Melnikov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.85
418.Orel STU #5 (Stupin, Borisov, Scherbakov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.73
419.SCH_Fryazino Lyceum (Morgach, Stepushkin, Nazarov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.53
420.SCH_Moscow 179+1505+2007 (Evstropov, Krohina, Tarannikova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
19.74
421.Moscow HSE BIPI (Gromov, Nasyrov, Abaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
19.64
422.SPb SU (Ashikhimin, Dmitriev, Gorbachev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
19.56
423.Moscow IPT Reklama (Okoledov, Alekseenko, Proskurin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
19.49
424.SPb SU (Igoshev, Kormanovsky, Chernyavskaya)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
19.46
425.Latvian U Zirgs (Balodis, Virza, Iradis)
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
19.42
426.Moscow SIU #3 (Bilunov, Varlamkin, Vereshhagin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
19.29
427.SPb SU (Imeev, Lazarev, Nazarov, Shatshnayder)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
19.24
428.Moscow IET Logos (Kalinnikov, Mishin, Gromnickiy)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
19.22
429.SPb SU (Geravker, Smirnov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
19.17
430.Moscow SIU #2 (Homyakov, Petelin, Levchenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
19.15
431.SPb SU (Vasilyev, Zakrevsky, Mokaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
19.12
432.Moscow IREA cpd2008 (Borzenkov, Karyakin, Strelnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
19.10
433.Sofia U Code_Crew (Toshev, Atsev, Minchev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
19.08
434.Moscow EPhI Test (Egorov, Uspensky, Dyogrik)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
19.05
435.Kaliningrad SU GSM (Ermachenkova, Zybko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
19.03
436.Moscow PEI Lazy Ones (Shagraev, Korostelev, Orlov, Dementiev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
19.00
437.Moscow EPhI Offbit Crew (Kolmar, Drozdov, Rudaya)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
18.98
438.SCH_Donetsk Erudit #2 (Melnikov, Grankovsky, Kachura, Yanushkevich)0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
18.34
439.SCH_SPb (Bolgarova, Vedernikova, Smirnov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
18.33
440.Almaty SDU #3000
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
18.25
441.SCH_Pavlodar #2 KTL (Abdugalimov, Junusov, Ramazanov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
18.04
442.Belarusian SU MMF1 (Prokurat, Korolev, Busel)
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
17.96
443.Don NTU #2 Beatles (Kovalev, Prokopenko, Popov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
17.90
444.Novosibirsk SU #10 (Yarovenko, Zhelyakov, Tejtelbaum)
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
17.85
445.Don NTU #1 Inpolanetyane (Avchinnikov, Pavlenko, Peshehod'ko)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
17.74
446.SPb SUAP #1 (Bystrov, Grankin, Yuzepovich)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
17.71
447.Don NTU #4 Camomiles (Bakhmat, Tikhonov, Gusev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
17.55
448.Sevastopol BSB_MSU #4 (Artamonov, Sorokoletov, Stephanovsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 16.11
449.Donetsk NU #6 (Yakimechko, Kolesnik, Rutkovskaya)
-
00
-
-
00000 16.09
450.Donetsk NTU #2 (Kirin, Makogon, Lysenko, Komarichev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 16.05
451.Altai STU #5 (Otmorsky)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.56
452.Stavropol SU #2 (Besedin, Tyshlyar, Yatsenko)00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.37
453.SCH_Tomsk #2 (Kazakov, Kiselev, Deryugin)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.25
454.Belarusian SU #11 (Bogatov, Nalivko, Byl')00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.24
455.Novosibirsk SU #13 (Malyugin, Novikov, Elovikov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.11
456.Magnitogorsk SU #1 (Ituganov, Valayev, Vorob'ev, Portnov)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.06
457.Latvian U Hyperdrive (Arins, Virza, Vihrovs)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.02
458.SPb SU (Kalyukin, Malykh, Popov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.97
459.SPb SU (Omel'chuk, Osechkina, Sedov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.95
460.SPb SU (Siunov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.88
461.Sofia U TIP (Tomitov, Penchev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.86
462.SCH_Nikolaev Thunder (Kirilyuk)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.84
463.BMSTU fnayka (Lagutkina, Maslov, Medvedeva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
14.82
464.Kharkiv NU of Economics #2 Ingec (Grachov, Naryshkin, Taran)
-
-
-
000
-
0
-
-
14.80
465.Far Eastern NU #3 (Solovets, Fedorischev)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.79
466.Kaliningrad SU PC-Killers (Balychev, Pryakhin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
14.76
467.Ulan-Ude BSU #1 (Aloev, Felemonov, Sakolov)
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
14.68
468.Moscow SU mexmat_210 (Bulatov, Khaplanov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.60
469.Yerevan RAU #6 (Badalyan, Shahinyan, Tanakanyan)
-
-
-
000
-
0
-
-
14.52
470.SCH_Gomel GGOL-2 (Shugaev, Ivanenko, Kuk)
-
000
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.51
471.South Ural SU #5 (Bich, Nesterov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.74
472.Moscow SU VMK degofe (Buzdalov, Gunetvin, Riskov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.71
473.SCH Kostanay KTL0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.66
474.Yerevan RAU #5 (Tovmasyan, Yegiazaryan, Hakobyan)0
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
12.64
475.Nikolaev NUK Korabel1 (Borisevich, Popova, Znayko)00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.59
476.SCH_Nikolaev Nik_School_19 (Grishhenko, Man'ko, Shpakovsky)00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.51
477.Belarusian SU #17 (Philipovich, Lissovskiy)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.39
478.Novosibirsk SU #4 (Andreev, Rasskazova, Tuponogov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.30
479.Tomsk SU #8 (Terekhin, Bavshin, Potapov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.25
480.Kutaisi SU #3 (Niqabadze, Datiashvili, Dongvani)0
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
12.23
481.Vinnytsia NTU #4 (Podolsky, Korenyukm Publika)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.21
482.Moscow PEI void (Shagraev, Zhirnov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.16
483.Taganrog TI of SFU #3 (Kajarov, Mozgovoy)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.14
484.Perm SU #4 (Kalashnikov, Khodyrev, Zinenko)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.07
485-568.South Ural SU #6 (Ermolaev, Novikov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Orel STU #6 (Vnukov, Mikhaliov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Grodno SU #2 (Zdanchuk, Peshkov, Guzen)00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Yerevan SEUA SYN-EDA (Azizyan, Khachaturyan, Araqelyan)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Yerevan SEUA Nemesis (Babayan, Gyurjinyan, Tevosyan)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Tbilisi French-Georgian STU (Vardoshvili, Makhtadze, Sharipashvili, Abuladze)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Magnitogorsk STU #2 (Adelmurzin, Gurkin, Safonov)00
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
485-568.Nikolaev NUK Korabel2 (Kirichenko, Verbitsky)00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Nikolaev NUK Korabel3 (Bogudsky, Galkin)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Tomsk SU #6 (Simakhina, Balenko, Tkachev)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Tomsk SU #5 (Martsenyuk, Klass, Perederej)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Tomsk SU #7 (Ivanov, Ryakin, Putintsev)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Donetsk NU #4 (Abakumov, Dem'yanov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Yerevan SU IB Abramyan, Melikbekyan, Edilyan
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Sarapul PI #2 (Lazarev, Likhachev, Kapin)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.SCH_Yerevan Shirakatci (Davtyan, Yeghiazaryan, Aznauryan)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.SCH_Vynnitsia PMG17 #1 (Solyony, Ermilov, Usachev)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.SCH_Vynnitsia PMG17 #3 (Rader, Sabanin, Fedorchuk)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.SCH_Vynnitsia PMG17 #4 (Voloshyn, Loginov, Koshmelyuk)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.SCH_Donetsk (Izotov, Chebakova, Zinchenko)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Taganrog TI of SFU #4 (Arslanov, Chufistov, Cherny)00
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Belarusian SU #13 (Bondar', Galuhin, Komarov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Belarusian SU #14 (Riabov, Rudakov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Novosibirsk SU #7 (Shevelev, Shevchenko, Shubin)00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Novosibirsk SU #8 Stallman true (Dronov, Kuznetsov, Zolotukhin, Sizov, Borovsky)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Novosibirsk STU #2 (Anisimov)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Vinnytsia NTU #5 (Schepanovsky, Bogomolov, Guk)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Vinnytsia NTU #6 (Lukashevich, Plaksa, Dzis)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Vinnytsia NTU #7 (Urasov, Ishhenko, Gorbenko)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.East Ukraine NU #1 (Razdobudko, Miroshnik, Skibin)0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Belarusian SUT #2 (Filimonov, Sudneko, Stenyukhin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Magnitogorsk SU #2 (Davydov, Portnov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.SCH_Novosibirsk #1
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.SCH_Gomel GGOL-3 (Dembovsky)
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.SCH_Gomel GGOL-4 (Pinchuk, Luk'yanov, Gorbunov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Moscow IPT #2 (Strakhov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Moscow IPT Team 3
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Belarusian SU MMF2 (Abraguimovich, Palees, Kozachenko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Belarusian SU MMF5 (Oleinikov, Dalidovich, Gul'ko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Belarusian SU R1
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Belarusian SU R2
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Moscow IPT #11 (Sechin, Shhigelsky, Bykov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.SPb SU (Baranov, Vusik, Merzlyakov)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Latvian U PMO (Igumenovs)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Almaty IPET Virtus.pro (Kovalenko, Gienko, Epaneshnikov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Tbilisi IBSU #1 (Esartia, Qimadze, Mgebrishvili)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Donetsk NU #8 (Timchuk, Kolesnik, Pohil)
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Donetsk NU #7 (Lobintseva, Rutkovskaya, Yakimechko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
0
485-568.Yerevan SU #5 (Bakhtikyan, Sargsyan, Torosyan)
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Ulan-Ude Buryat SU #3 (Bragin, Skvortsov, Shabaganov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Astrakhan SU #2 PUPS (Leont'ev, Feoktistova, Kissa)
-
-
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
0
485-568.Astrakhan KVT #2 (Eroshenko, Krasyukov, Vilyavin)
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
0
-
0
485-568.Astrakhan KVT #1 (Zhilyakov, Nikolenkov, Miroshnichenko)
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Astrakhan SU #3 4k (Rogozhina, Litvinov, Laktionov)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Baku Qafqaz U #1 (Orujov, Babayev, Abbasov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
485-568.Baku Qafqaz U #2 (Hajiyev, Ahmadov, Abdullayev)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Belarusian SUIR #3 (Sudnik, Stryia, Rusak)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Belarusian SUIR #5 k13 (Stefanenko, Sidortsov, Rubashko)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Belarusian SUIR #9 Doxtur (Satsura, Ivashneu)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.SCH_Astrakhan SHKOD (Pitsin, Manzhieva, Nemzhanov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Lipetsk STU ROFL (Nesmeyanov, Safonov, Kotlyarov)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Don NTU #3 Eti won (Akimenko, Smirnov, Borisenko)
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.SCH_Kutaisi Razmadze #1 (Ambroladze, Tabidze)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.SCH_Kutaisi Razmadze #2 (Gureshidze, Kuprashvili)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Vyatka SU #2 (Korchemkina, Prozorova, Smolentseva, Nekrasov)
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
0
485-568.Vyatka SU #3 (Chuhlomin, Kukovyakin, Menyalin)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
485-568.Moscow HSE #2 (Laletina, Ryapolov, Sinyakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
485-568.Perm SU #6 (Son'ko, Pervushin, Kopytov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
485-568.Perm SU #7 (Polovinkin, Romanov, Sazonov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
485-568.Perm SU #8 (Shipiguzov, Rozhkov, Sosnin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
485-568.SPb SU (Golodyaev, Ivansky, Kotelnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
485-568.Moscow EPhI Dead Poets (Agaf'in. Dorokhov, Gordeev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
485-568.Sergiev Posad B of MSUPI #2 (Kurochkin, Prosolupov, Panteleimonov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
485-568.Moscow SU of PI #2 (Dyakonenko, Navtsenya, Daronin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
485-568.Moscow SU of PI #1 (Nikolenko, Sychev, Smagin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
485-568.Moscow IET Flomasters (Suleymanov, Pempel, Kabakin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
485-568.Moscow IEM Creativity (Chupilko, Saveliev, Efremov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
485-568.Moscow IET Primates (Nestorov, Shevela, Fedorov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
485-568.Moscow STU Stankin #1 (Mileshin, Latushko, Bolshakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
485-568.Moscow STU Stankin #0 (Mikheev, Drozdov, Panova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
485-568.Sergiev Posad B of MSUPI #1 (Khasanov, Bykov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
485-568.Moscow STU Stankin #2 (Serebryany, Olkhovsky, Sapozhnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
485-568.Moscow PEI Bobir (Bobyr', Istomin, Nikitin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
485-568.Moscow IET SPECTRE (Bulatova, Bolginov, Ovsyannikova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0