CBOSS Open Cup in team programming

III Открытый Кубок МГУ-CBOSS по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:
PlaceTeamUkrainian GPBelarus GPSiberia GPSPb GPKarelia GPNorthern GPPeterhof GPS.Caucasus GPMoscow GPScoreRating
1.Petr team: Mitrichev100801001001008036321006601399.06
2.Moscow SU Special Edition: Halyavin, Popelyshev, [Rumyantsev]451002460850100100805351278.55
3.Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko 364408022455080263571225.26
4.Novosibirsk SU #1: Gatilov, Kuz'kokov, Tokarev3260154529208024152901097.99
5.Ural SU Osliki: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev 1640504010366036182801105.06
6.Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Pak, Matov243260180264550162551086.68
7.SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman0368020324012
-
-
2201044.83
8.Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Klimov, Nazarov405018151132940
-
2061027.71
9.SPb SU Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov29291450162932
-
-
199981.49
10.SPb IFMO #1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov14450265060
-
-
-
195861.35
11.Warsaw U Warsaw HAMMERHEADS: Cygan, Pilipczuk, Wolski
-
-
-
-
80100
-
-
-
180377.42
12.Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko 9184522361513
-
-
1581034.99
13.Ural SU T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev102601318401820136997.10
14.Altai STU Dmitry: Gozman206
-
29600
-
15
-
130717.09
15.Belarussian SU #1: Lesnikau, Kerus, Irjavsky00724182415
-
40128910.14
16.Moscow SU Unpredictable: Fonarev, Kornakov
-
00120026045119851.86
17.Izhevsk STU #1: Chudinovskih, Kuzjakov, Skidanov603283052236112940.15
18.Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Rachvelishvili, Lekveishvili8900401010265108909.87
19.Orel STU #1: Ershov, Shishkov, Zhukov000140729450104845.52
20.SPb IFMO #3: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, F.Tsarev30169
-
-
16
-
60104806.23
21.Ufa SATU P.S.: Gevak, Nazarov807
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
87306.82
22.Kyiv NTUU KPI #1: Giginyak, Rybak, Vedensky503
-
-
261
-
-
-
80512.10
23.NTU Kharkiv PI #2 KhPI_IF: Ababilov, Bolshutkin, Dzhulgakov
-
22000122631477806.48
24.Saratov SU #3 Retired: Lazarev, Mirzayanov, Bezborodova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
453277318.32
25.Almaty RAM: Arzymbetov, Iglikov, Syzdykov50291165311673815.23
26.Stavropol SU #1: Babenko, Edel', Krasil'nikov1520110113110
-
71820.08
27.Vinnytsia NTU #1: Budelkov, Korzhyk, Podolsky6080
-
-
3
-
-
-
71474.82
28.Perm SU #1: Khlyzov, Klimov, Ponomarev00223600001169728.30
29.Moscow SU Lucky: Orlov, Rychev, Shavlyugin1815
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
65411.75
30.SPb SU #672: Gladkih, Sidorov, Smirnov00100020202263804.72
31.Petrozavodsk SU Wx1: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky01413
-
1222
-
0
-
61718.79
32.Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Yaremchuk, Semen13001300229
-
57701.35
33.SPb SU Gassa: Kazmenko024
-
-
2408
-
-
56593.98
34.Ural SU SAU: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Ustinov 003026
-
142954741.66
35.Belarussian SU: Metelsky
-
-
-
-
459
-
-
-
54291.56
36.Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Mescheryakov, Denisov11500416012452779.87
37.SPb SU #673: Bankevich, Levin, Shmakov00360
-
-
00238779.67
38.Tyumen SU Soldiers of Unfortune: Beckman, Bochkarev, Kolodyazhny 0
-
00
-
0762437673.45
39.Belarussian SU #4 CHMELI: Tolstikau, Kastukovich, Ramanchik000
-
01118
-
736778.87
40.Altai STU #1: Akinshin, Barsukov, Mogozov0090001131336682.56
41.Novosibirsk SU #2: Butyugin, Kovchin, Sorokin0200
-
-
029334696.29
42.South Ural SU #1: Belokobylsky, Kargapolov, Terzi22010
-
-
-
-
-
-
32384.69
43.Moscow SU Unlimited: Ivanov, Lahno, Timofeev02605
-
-
-
-
-
31392.40
44.Moscow SU Smart Solution: Antonov, Klimovsky, Yur'ev004
-
014
-
-
1028569.02
45.Moscow EPhI #1: Azarov, Popov, Styskin001216
-
-
-
-
-
28418.59
46.SPb SU Dig OK: Antipov, Vyahhi, Zykova121220
-
-
0
-
-
26565.37
47.Kyiv NU #2: Znovyak, Galkovsky, Shevchenko260
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26259.54
48.Latvian U BOB: Belovs, Opmanis 00510900
-
024641.00
49.Moscow EPhI #5: Alushin, Korolev
-
-
-
-
-
-
24
-
-
24147.25
50.Petrozavodsk SU: Maxim Spirichev
-
000202
-
-
-
22491.26
51.SPb IFMO #44: Parashhenko, Buzdalov, Isenbaev
-
-
-
-
148
-
-
-
22244.19
52.Belarussian SU #5: Hanchar, Hushcha, Labanau00
-
-
04
-
51221521.47
53.SPb IFMO Mafia: Isenbaev, Oparin, Toropov713
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20265.76
54.SCH_SPb PhTS #2: Akhi, Fes'kov, Poromov
-
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
20162.22
55.Kyiv NTUU KPI #2: Kachurovsky, Korduban, Tkachuk016
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16244.79
56.Sofia U cepy-lepy: Boyadzhiev, Daskalov, Neikov
-
-
-
-
0
-
016
-
16224.57
57.South Ural SU #10: Barvinsky, Terzi, Shponko
-
-
0100140015603.03
58.Yerevan SU #1: Haykazyan, Musoyan, Shahverdyan
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
10
-
15216.10
59.SPb IFMO #43: Enkov, Oparin, Tsarev
-
-
-
-
150
-
-
-
15203.71
60.Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov 006700
-
-
-
13583.50
61.Sofia U Rounders: Anev, Mihov, Nedev
-
-
-
60
-
07013416.94
62.Kharkiv NU of RE #1 DefaultTeam: Kuvshinov, Korchan, Lyapota2000
-
00
-
911562.81
63.SPb IFMO #4: Buzdalov, Semennikov, Trofimov
-
1100
-
-
0
-
-
11336.42
64.Kyiv NU #1: Apostol, Grinenko, Simonenko101
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11236.46
65.SCH_Mytishhi MPS dream Team: Kumok, Yushhenko, Semipyatny0100
-
-
-
-
-
-
10225.30
66.Yerevan RAU #1: Arutunyan, Gishyan, Piliposyan 0
-
000008
-
8516.42
67.Latvian U SPU: Pogorelovs008000
-
-
-
8365.05
68.Sofia U LSBG: Strandjev, Strandjev, Vakrilov
-
-
-
-
000088238.73
69.SPb IFMO #42: Abdrashitov, Trofimov, Toropov
-
-
-
-
70
-
-
-
7181.74
70.Ufa SATU #1: Akhmetzyanov, Gumerov, Mukhacheva00000060
-
6642.02
71.Tbilisi SU #3: Lutsenko, Bogdanov, Amashukeli0000004015608.06
72.SPb SU: Volkov, Orlov, Schiptsov
-
-
-
400
-
-
-
4287.90
73.Tavrida NU #1 Navrida1: Barinov, Kanishhev, Kudla4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4109.67
74.Moscow SU Buratino: Gusakov, [Leonov,] Mamontov0003000003642.02
75.Far Eastern NU #1: Burago, Tuphanov, Zhuplev0002
-
-
0
-
-
2304.23
76.Tyumen SU Soldatiki: Cherenkov, Prudaev, Tyumentsev
-
-
-
-
-
-
0202174.64
77.SCH_Sofia zaicite: Georgiev, Marchev
-
-
-
-
-
-
0101173.23
78.Saratov SU #5: Alyayev, Stepanenko, Tkachev 00000
-
000 567.64
79.Siberian SUTI #1: Bakhturin, Nikolaev, Rakitsky00000
-
000 512.33
80.Perm SU #2: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev000
-
00000 511.45
81.Altai STU #2: Gomenyuk, Kolosovskiy, Sikerin0000000
-
0 505.65
82.Izhevsk STU #2: Farafonov, Kamashev, Kuzjakov 000000000 479.69
83.Moscow SU Radeon: Babin, Droutsa, Nikitin
-
00000000 467.87
84.SPb SPU FieldTech: Kiselev, Mishunin, Yaroslavtsev 000
-
000
-
-
422.14
85.Donetsk NU #1: Korolev, Lunev, Neiman000
-
00000 421.70
86.Saratov SU #6: Fadeev, Ivanov, Kreys00000
-
00
-
415.64
87.Petrozavodsk SU Hedgehog: Golubev00
-
0
-
-
00
-
404.73
88.Moscow SU Flagship: Gribovsky, Lupanov, Petrov000
-
-
-
0
-
0 399.19
89.Tbilisi SU #2: Khomeriki, Khurtsilava, Zarqua000
-
00
-
-
0 396.52
90.SPb SU Woodpeckers: Chihachev, Ivanov, Stupnikov
-
-
00000
-
-
391.48
91.Petrozavodsk SU Jupiter: Arkhipov, Medvedev, Urban000
-
00
-
-
-
377.58
92.Mozyr SPU: Lesheko, Lopato, Neborak
-
00000
-
00 373.65
93.Magnitogorsk STU #1: Krylov, Yuzmukhametov, Vainer0000
-
-
000 365.32
94.Saratov SU #10: Akimov, Beyzman, Kudryashov00000
-
000 359.70
95.Minsk BSU Old Ded Talash: Danchenko, Kirkovsky
-
00
-
0
-
0
-
-
354.98
96.Ural SU Liliafan: Burmistrov, Pronchenkov, Sheka000
-
000
-
-
341.95
97.Altai SU #1: Glotov, Kirlitsa, Makashov
-
000
-
-
0
-
0 339.60
98.Vologda SPU Nikita: Rybak
-
-
-
0000
-
-
334.10
99.Orel STU #2: Esin, Nazarov, Vetrov 0000
-
-
000 325.55
100.South Ural SU #2: Barvinskiy, Govorov, Postnikov000000000 311.79
101.Belarussian SU #2: Korotkevich, Vavilov, Gorevoj0000
-
-
0
-
0 302.94
102.Latvian U AVO: Opmanis, Verza0000000
-
-
299.46
103.NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Desperados: Duzhny, Goncharov, Kovtun000000000 297.62
104.SCH_Georgian_Schoolboys: Nadiradze, Tvalchrelidze, Gelashvili
-
-
0000000 297.10
105.Saratov SU #11: Davydov, Levshunov, Yumatov000000000 295.08
106.Moscow IPT Exp: Davydov, Dlougach, Shved00000
-
-
-
-
294.33
107.Novosibirsk SU #6 NSU42: Atuchin, Romanchenko, Staroletov 0
-
00
-
-
0
-
0 288.03
108.Sofia U gaco-baco: Tochev, Lutskanov, Dat Le
-
-
-
-
0000
-
287.56
109.Belarussian SU #6: Lukjanenko, Poliakov, Volynets 00
-
00
-
-
00 281.34
110.SUrSU #5: Antonov, Bich, Kopytov000000000 278.61
111.Moscow AI #3: Gorlov, Bashhuk, Ukolov0000
-
-
-
0
-
274.74
112.Kazakh-British TU #2: Akshabayev, Amanov 0000
-
-
-
00 273.42
113.Ural SU 6: Fominykh, Komarov000
-
-
000
-
272.86
114.Tbilisi SU 4_3: Meladze, Rukhadze, Jamburia
-
-
0000000 268.69
115.Moscow AI #4: Izmajlov, Monakov, Semenov00000000
-
263.04
116.Moscow SU AML: Gordienko, [Leont'ev,] Samoylov0000
-
-
-
-
-
262.73
117.Donetsk NU #2 VIP: Krachkovsky,Kuzovkov,Samorokov
-
00
-
00000 258.85
118.South Ural SU #3: Kuleshov, Zhelnov, Shabalin
-
0000
-
000 255.00
119.Pomor SU #1: Krasilnikov, Tchurov, Zabolotskaya
-
-
-
-
0
-
000 247.15
120.Saratov SU #9: Akselrod, Kazachkova, Tyurnikov00000
-
-
0
-
243.81
121.Novosibirsk STU #2 Down: Anisimov, Chernykh0000
-
-
0
-
0 238.23
122.Novosibirsk SU #3 Ferlon Wilder: Vasilevsky0
-
00
-
-
00
-
237.98
123.Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov00000
-
000 224.29
124.Ural SU Delirious: Chevdar', Dement'ev, Gorlov
-
-
0000
-
-
-
215.65
125.Sofia U SU#2: Georgiev, Gogov, Sredkov
-
-
-
-
0
-
000 214.58
126.SPb SU Whirlwind: Katyshev, Kachmar, Konstantinov0
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
213.43
127.Altai STU #4: Lucenko, Paschenko, Shilkov00
-
0
-
-
000 211.88
128.SCH_Minsk #51: Poleschuk, Kartynnik, Pisarchik
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
0 210.35
129.SCH_Minsk #41: Kashkevich, Rudol, Smaluk000
-
-
-
0
-
-
205.68
130.Moscow SU TT: Alekseev, Shestimerov00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
205.42
131.SPb IFMO #6: Akhmetov, Fedotov, Gnilomedov
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
193.11
132.SCH_Minsk 1: Rudol, Tikhon
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 187.28
133.Moscow SU STN: Avdeev, Bataev, Pikalov00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
183.52
134.Moscow EPhI #4: Poplavsky, Shagalova, Shepelev000
-
-
-
-
00 180.50
135.Altai STU #3: Krajvanova, Mashkov, Olenchenko00
-
0
-
-
0
-
0 178.29
136.Moscow AI #1: Peretyagin, Risenberg, Sambukova000000
-
0
-
177.26
137.Tbilisi SU 5_3: Mania, Mamageishvili, Sarkisov
-
-
000
-
-
00 176.89
138.NAU Kharkiv AI #4 Beginners: Kaydalov, Onishhuk, Terzi000000000 176.54
139.Yerevan SU #6: Davtyan, Nikogosyan, Manasyan
-
0000000
-
167.97
140.Kazakh-British TU #1: Bakibaev, Issamadiyeva, Yerzhan000
-
-
-
-
-
-
166.32
141.Siberian SUTI #2: Bakh, Popryga00
-
-
-
-
00
-
165.08
142.Kaliningrad SU LOSBastarDOS: Gritsenko, Vashhegin, Zybko00
-
-
0
-
-
00 164.63
143.Moscow AI #2: Dubinin, Gurenkov, Talalaev 0000
-
-
00
-
162.70
144.Belarusian SUIR 212: Eletsky, Melnikov, Nikolayuk00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
162.36
145.Moscow AI #8: Krochak, Prostov, Shelukhin0000
-
-
000 159.26
146.Ufa SATU #3: Ajbulatov, Gadelshin, Mar'in
-
-
-
-
0000
-
158.09
147.SPb ETU Losers: Filippov, Filippov
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
153.21
148.Yerevan SU #2: Arakelyan, Ghazaryan, Zakaryan0000
-
-
-
-
-
152.26
149.Tyumen SOGU Legendary Team: Kovalev, Tomin, Sofronov0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
142.72
150.Belarusian SUIR CrAn: Sidorov, Svirsky, Zhlobich
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
142.68
151.South Ural SU #9: Artyomov, Sharipov, Sherstobitov
-
-
0
-
-
-
000 142.12
152.Kaliningrad SU DIVAN: Lepyokhin, Lyugaev, Zhmaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
141.56
153.Udmurt SU #2: Abizyaev, Bikov, Urbanovich000000
-
-
-
138.53
154.Novosibirsk SU #4 NAN: Kurtov, Petrov, Vizovitin0
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
137.74
155.Kharkiv NU of RE #1 DreamTeam: Gorodishher, Lyapota, Skripacheva000
-
-
-
0
-
-
136.66
156.Belarussian SU #8: Statkevich, Samarychev, Mandrik000
-
-
-
0
-
-
134.07
157.Far Eastern NU #2: Alexanin, Oleynikov, Tuphanov0000
-
-
0
-
-
133.78
158.Belarussian SU #10: Chekan, Malyshev, Trukhtanov
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 130.53
159.SCH_Chelyabinsk 45: Kuznetsov, Ustinov
-
00000
-
-
-
129.98
160.Kharkiv NU of Economics #1 Ingek: Grachov, Grinchenko, Zakrevskyi0000000
-
-
129.51
161.Kyiv NTUU KPI #3: Gorshkov, Kostyuk, Ryzhuk00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
129.40
162.South Ural SU #8: Ermolaev, Novikov, Solovyev
-
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
127.71
163.Volgograd SU #2: Osipov, Gulyaev, Vedenyapin
-
-
-
0000
-
-
127.06
164.Sofia U powera: Jelyazkov, Petrov, Tenchev
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
126.54
165.Lviv NU United: Bardakov, Nakryyko, Yaremko000
-
-
-
-
-
-
126.53
166.Yerevan SU #7: Mnatsakanyan, Mazmanyan, Nalbandyan000
-
0
-
-
-
-
124.15
167.SPb SU: Bulychev, Lyaschenko, Schitinin
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
122.28
168.Magnitogorsk STU #4: Danilchenko, Martinson, Statnik0
-
-
-
-
-
000 121.80
169.Magnitogorsk STU #7: Tishkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00 120.99
170.Volgograd SU #1: Satybaldyev, Popov, Nizhnikov
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
120.84
171.NAU Kharkiv AI #3 Minimax: Abdalla, Privalov, Sorokolat 000000000 120.81
172.Sofia U To4o: Ivanov, Stefanov, Tochev
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
120.80
173.Tomsk SU GREEN: Agafonov, Krivopalov, Terekhin
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
00 118.97
174.Perm SU #3: Churekov, Gudimenko, Serovikov000
-
-
-
-
-
0 114.26
175.Kaliningrad SU FoBeR: Moskalenko, Skachko, Kachkov00
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
111.60
176.Kaliningrad SU #define: Lepekhin, Lipovsky, Rakcheev000
-
-
-
-
-
-
111.28
177.Izhevsk STU #3: Irisov, Tabolin, Zylyov
-
-
000000
-
106.32
178.Almaty SDU #1: Nuraliev, Satabaldiev0000
-
-
-
-
-
106.10
179.Kharkiv NU #1: Bogomolov, Gordon, Simachev0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
105.81
180.Petrozavodsk SU Statz: Senichev, Homyakov
-
00
-
00
-
-
-
104.89
181.Moscow SU China Socks: Khaplanov, Prasolov, Semenko
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
104.44
182.SPb IFMO #5: Bisenov, Dolgikh, Enkov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
103.56
183.SPb SU #671: Zaytsev, Kudelevsky, Tkachenko 0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
103.07
184.Far Eastern NU IPIT: Chebotarev, Vikharev, Vygovsky
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
101.06
185.Sofia U FMI Freaks: Dojchev, Kalchev, Tsonkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
99.09
186.Kazakh-British TU #3: Iskakov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
98.46
187.Tomsk USUR Alfa: Bazhinov, Boyko, Kolotaev
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
98.27
188.Kutaisi SU #1: Barabadze, Nebieridze, Janelidze
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
96.51
189.Belarusian SUIR k8: Borisok, Pavlenko, Chirtik000
-
-
-
-
-
-
95.83
190.Moscow SU Egor: Kulikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 94.40
191.Saratov SU #8: Bezborodova, Korchagin, Starshov0000
-
-
-
-
-
94.18
192.Lviv NU Ukrainians: Babilya, Korkuna, Sklyarenko0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
94.15
193.Yaroslavl SU: Luk'yanov, Stulov, Vinogradov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
92.99
194.SPb SU Tigers: Kudinov, Myasnikov, Chashnikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
92.72
195.SCH_Minsk Liceum BSU #1: Rjeutski, Rodin, Tihon
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
92.31
196.Tomsk SU WILD: Chertov, Kulikov, Peshekhonov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
92.21
197.Khakas SU #1: Bryukhanov, Larchenko, Starikov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
92.02
198.Kazakh NTU #1: Akshabayev, Tuenbaev 0
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
91.83
199.SCH_Bulgaria Spichki: Chernev, Rumenov
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
91.61
200.SPb SU: Volkov, Mechtaev, Ulitin
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
91.40
201.Moscow AI #7: , , 000000000 91.01
202.SCH_Novosibirsk gm1_11: Kononenko, Mandelbaum, Shajdurov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
90.31
203.Siberian SUTI #3: Artishheva, Dubinina, Goncharenko0000
-
-
0
-
-
90.04
204.SPb SU: Golovnya, Dyugurov, Mishenin
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
90.03
205.Novosibirsk STU #3: Kuznetsov, Shatrov, Shtan'ko
-
-
0
-
-
-
000 89.32
206.SCH_Vladivostok: Grenkin00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
88.18
207.Belarussian SU #16: Pronin, Levchuk, Zhilich
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
87.63
208.Kaliningrad SU DesperaDOS: Bulva, Chernykh, Mikhailov0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
86.89
209.Odesa NU #1: Antonenko, Burdejniy, Somsikov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
86.52
210.Zaporizhzhya NTU #1: Darkov, Ivanisov, Odaisky0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
85.98
211.NTU Kharkiv PI #2: Luhovy, Nikulchenko, Zakharov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
85.45
212.Volyn SU #1 VSU1: Boyarchuk, Moroz, Lukanyuk00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
82.98
213.Yerevan SU #3: Badakyan, Hakobyan, Nalkakyan 000
-
0
-
-
-
-
82.91
214.SCH_Donetsk Erudit #1: Burakov,Ovcharenko,Kirin
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
0 82.28
215.SCH_Tbilisi_Mziuri_1: Barbakadze, Kutsia, Peikrishvili
-
0
-
-
000
-
0 82.23
216.Petrozavodsk SU UL: Bezdelnikov, Kramarenko, Myavrya
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
81.51
217.Perm SU #7: Kirillovykh, Mikheev, Tsydvintsev0000
-
-
-
-
-
77.45
218.Donetsk NTU #2: Akulshin, Belikov, Trofimenko
-
00
-
00
-
-
-
76.91
219.SPb SU: Beltyukov, Kozhevnikov, Silakov
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
76.03
220.BMSTU Code Red: Batukhtin, Bolkhovityanov, Charkov
-
-
000
-
-
-
-
74.64
221.BMSTU #1: Dubrov, Gorodilov, Mosienko
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
74.62
222.SCH_SPb Sch 261: Lushnikov, Malchevsky, Titov0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
74.41
223.SCH_Gomel GGOL-1: Gromyko, Kir'yanovskaya, Minyajlov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
73.16
224.SCH_Barnaul B-S 42 #1: Izbyshev, Koshelev, Vorob'ev
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.48
225.SCH_Almaty Kazakh RPMS: Sadykov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00 71.95
226.Kutaisi SU #2: Linchiki, Gogorishvili, Svanidze
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
71.85
227.SCH_Kyiv UPML #1: Korotkov, Neiter, Tyshhenko
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
71.66
228.NAU Kharkiv AI #2 PrimaTeam: Kishchenko, Merkulova, Zavgorodny
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00 71.10
229.Tbilisi IBSU: Esartia, Lomtadze, Mgebrishvili
-
-
00
-
-
000 70.83
230.Sofia U gunners: Marinov, Dimitrov
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
70.58
231.Moscow AI #5: Gusev, Safonov, Vasil'ev0000
-
-
00
-
70.33
232.Magnitogorsk STU #5: Adelmurzin, Gurkin, Safonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
000 70.27
233.SPb IFMO #17: Borisenko, Koshevoy, Sokolov
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
69.91
234.Sofia U team13: Dimov, Nikolov, Radev
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
69.80
235.SPb IFMO #8: Elkin, Pervukhin, Skorynin
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
69.29
236.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML31 #1: Mayorov, Shved, Kolobaev
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
68.68
237.Volgograd STU #1: Chalyshev, Kapysh, Kataev
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
68.00
238.Riga TU ADA: Gorbunovs, Liukis, Vecgailis
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
67.94
239.SCH_Ekaterinburg AESC Sokol: Golubev, Kantorov, Kokovin00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
67.63
240.Belarussian SU #7: Kanonik, Binko, Shukelo00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
67.63
241.SCH_Tbilisi_Demirel: Gelashvili, Meladze
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
67.50
242.SCH_Orel 1: Nikolaev, Kuprin, Batranin
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
67.44
243.SCH_Barnaul B-S 42 #5: Lobanov, Myasnikov, Timofeev
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
67.22
244.Almaty SDU #3: Kapanov, Telegin00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
67.10
245.Latvian U BIK: Belajevs, Ianovs, Kozlovics
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
66.79
246.Moscow IPT Fizteh: Afanas'ev, Burov, Ovchinnikov
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
65.34
247.Nikolaev NUK Korabel1: Borisevich, Popova, Znayko00000
-
-
0
-
65.33
248.Novosibirsk SU #12: Chiglintsev, Grechishkin, Lipovoy
-
000
-
-
-
-
-
65.31
249.Vinnytsia NTU #2: Konovalyuk, Mysak, Zarezenko0
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
64.56
250.SPb SU Smilex: Chutkov, Gravin, Podkolzin0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
64.37
251.Novosibirsk SU #7 MOM: Bogdanov, Godovykh, Gorodilov000
-
-
-
-
-
-
63.37
252.Latvian U 51507: Mancinska, Ozols00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
63.02
253.Perm SU #4: Petrov, Sergeev, Sharybin00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62.35
254.Ural SU #7: Poletaev, Shchepelin, Tipikin
-
-
-
00
-
0
-
-
60.71
255.Moscow PEI oldies: Orlov, Korostelev, Podogov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.35
256.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #0: Kutsia, Gabisonia, Varamashvili
-
-
-
-
00000 59.33
257.Kazakh NTU #3
-
-
0000
-
-
-
56.22
258.Vilnius U #2: Ardickas, Paltanavicius, Visockas
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
54.97
259.Novosibirsk STU #1: Gorpinchenko, Shatrov, Stupakov0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
54.03
260.Kharkiv NU Friends: Batiev, Frolov, Sanosyan
-
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
50.77
261.SPb SU: Chernysh, Shlemov, Yakovenko
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
50.04
262.SCH_Kharkiv AG45: Bondarev, Polosuhin, Shamov 0000
-
-
-
-
-
49.95
263.SCH_Fryazino #1 Cypku: Efimov, Morgach
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
49.31
264.Volgograd PI #1: Borodinov, Musman, Shevchenko
-
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
48.79
265.Magnitogorsk STU #3: Kislitsyn, Mokhov, Nosik00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
48.10
266.Altai SU #2: Dolgov, Dronov, Romanov
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
47.85
267.SCH_Vinnytsia PMG 17 #1: Balytsky, Plakydyuk, Udod00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.84
268.NU Lviv's Politechnika #1: Kolodiy, Provashynskyy, Zasoba0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.26
269.Novosibirsk SU #9 GSV: Golykh, Shabelnikov, Vashhilov 00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.20
270.Donetsk NTU #1: Arutyunyan, Babenko, Lushpenko0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.87
271.Belarussian SU #9: Astapov, Tsyrkun, Lugovskiy00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.39
272.Latvian U BeSt-Ko: Belajevs, Stepanovs0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45.37
273.Zaporizhzhya NTU #2: Andrushhenko, Nezhvenko, Seleznev0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
274.Moscow IPT SSS: Ereklincev, Lokot', Shved0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.52
275.SPb SU: Batyukov, Kim
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
44.21
276.Sokhumi TSU: Arabkhanian, Magradze, Schkhvatsabaia
-
-
000
-
00
-
44.12
277.Orel STU #3: Demidov, Glagola, Gerasimenko000
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.10
278.SCH_Vologda ML #1: Sergushichev, Melnikov, Leuhin
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
43.71
279.Novosibirsk SU Radishes: Ablovatsky, Lomakin, Sokolov
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
43.43
280.Almaty SDU #4
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.15
281.Riga TU ATT TEHNIKA: Atteka, Atteka 0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.12
282.Gomel SU #2: Kleiner, Moiseenko, Lapeko
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.06
283.Belarussian SUIR bl: Gavrilenko, Matyuk, Mashuto
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
42.54
284.Moscow SU Swim Team: Chertok, Yemel'yanov, Kurochkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
42.46
285.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML31 #2: Belov, Starikov, Vasilenko
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.45
286.Almaty SDU #2: Bogdanchikov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.28
287.SCH_Barnaul B-S 42 #3: Kirsanov, Platonov, Yarovenko
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.20
288.SCH_Minsk Liceum BSU #3_1: Beloglazov, Eliashevich, Liamtsev
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
42.19
289.SCH_Orenburg Gymn.1: Dzyuban, Matz, Yudina
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.11
290.SCH_Gomel GGOL-2: Kapusta, Marukhlenko, Moiseenko
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.86
291.Belarusian SUIR k5: Nikitin, Tkachenko, Yushkevich
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
41.78
292.SPb IFMO #12: Gagin, Khamitov, Trusfus
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.69
293.SCH_Grodno #2: Burdun, Skiba, Stepina
-
-
0000
-
-
-
41.69
294.SCH_Barnaul B-S 42 #2: Gladysheva, Novikov, Putilin
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.45
295.Belarussian SU #3 NULL: Dzvinkouski, Husak, Viarutsin
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.36
296.Siberian SUTI #4: Ivanov, Pashkin, Shalaru00000
-
00
-
41.35
297.Grodno SU #2: Rymarchik, Urban, Sharay
-
-
00000
-
-
41.12
298.Belarussian SU #15 MMF5: Abrahimovich, Kozachenko, Palees
-
000
-
-
-
-
-
40.88
299.Orenburg SU #2: Mar'in, Medvedev, Polezhaev
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.64
300.SPb IFMO #13: Dakhin, Davydov, Gindin
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.49
301.Belarussian SUIR RandomTeam: Rymashevsky, Sidorov, Strogonov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.41
302.Belarussian SU #12 MMF2: Maksimovich, Zaitseva, Gorodetsky
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.25
303.Mogilev BelRos U: Petrov, Presnakov, Sazonenko00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.18
304.Orenburg SPU #2: Kechina, Lemeshkova, Shabakaeva
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.79
305.SUrSU #6: Nasyrov, Ivanov, Lugmanov
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.64
306.Moscow MISS MSU: Akopyan, Alekseev, Klimontovich
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.57
307.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML31 #3: Todoruk, Zvonarev, Krotkov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39.49
308.Belarussian SU #14 MMF4: Juk, Lazerko, Marchenkov
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
39.42
309.SCH_Taldykorgan TL24: Baizhikenov
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
38.94
310.Grodno SU #1: Kurilo, Krutikov, Zdanchuk
-
00000
-
-
-
38.41
311.SCH_NPolotsk lyceum: Lisovsky, Philipovich
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
37.94
312.Vinnytsia NTU #4: Gruchuna, Kozachuk, Schepanovsky0000
-
0
-
-
-
32.01
313.NTU Kharkiv PI #1 KhPITeam: Shherbak, Yevtieiev, Solovei00
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
31.87
314.Novosibirsk SU #11: Kabak, Kocharin00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.55
315.Volyn SU #2 VSU2: Lukanyuk, Schegelsky, Yukhimchuk00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31.30
316.Magnitogorsk STU #2: Pravdin, Sandyrev, Volkova00
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
30.19
317.SCH_Minsk Liceum BSU #2: Konon, Pavlovskaya, Tsyporin 000
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.46
318.Kyiv-Mohyla Academy #1: Esakov, Krasikov, Slipetsky0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.38
319.Yerevan RAU #6: Martirosyan, Saribekyan
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.24
320.SCH_Temirtau G1: Abishev
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.70
321.Novosibirsk SU #10 VvV: Bauer, Myasnikov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.67
322.Perm SU #8: Il'inykh, Mayorov, Volegov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.39
323.SPb_SCH #1: Sidorov, Fondaratov, Nosenko
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
27.14
324.Donetsk NTU #3
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
26.89
325.SCH_Orel Open: Ivanov, Nikolaev, Sokolov 0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
26.86
326.Moscow PEI Fumoffu: Bodylev, Egorov, Korostelev 0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.85
327.Perm SU #6: Filippov, Pruchkovsky, Sharapov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25.67
328.Siberian SUTI #10: Rassolov, Songolov, Tapyshpan0000
-
-
00
-
25.50
329.Magnitogorsk SU #1: Kalugin, Kuchkin, Vorob'ev
-
00
-
-
-
00
-
24.01
330.Moscow SU Cucumber: Ivochkin, Samoylenko
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
23.56
331.SPb SU: Medvedev, Pilipenko, Tkachenko
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
23.08
332.SCH_Kharkiv KhFML27: Gernov, Platov, Timchenko
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
22.96
333.Yerevan RAU #2: Bagrov, Movsisyan, Piloyan
-
-
-
00
-
00
-
22.85
334.SPb SU: Astakhova, Igamberdiev, Faizov
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
22.58
335.Altai STU #5: Altuhov, Zakurdaev, Zherebyatyeva
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
22.55
336.Baku SU Az2: Abdullaev, Aliev, Sheyda
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 21.62
337.Magnitogorsk STU #6: Vayner
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
21.00
338.Sofia U SeVeN: Dokov, Gencheva, Valkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
20.93
339.Moscow SU EXE: Titievsky
-
0
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
20.20
340.Sarapul PI #1: Afremov, Butorin, Ochshepkov
-
-
-
00
-
00
-
20.11
341.Stavropol SU #4: Buraev, Koretsky, Koretsky
-
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
20.08
342.SPb SU #674: Kalyukin, Malykh, Popov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.45
343.Donetsk NU #3: Chervakov,Nosak,Tabachnikov
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.17
344.SCH_Gomel Gomel-4: Bryukov, Naumenko, Shugaev
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.89
345.SCH_Barnaul B_S 42 #4: Kolesnikov, Votyakov, Zarechnev
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.83
346.Donetsk NU #4 ISPR: Prodanov,Timchuk,Yakimechko
-
00
-
-
-
-
0
-
18.76
347.Orenburg SPU #1: Kovyazin, Tagirov, Volfson
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.72
348.Orenburg SU #3: Baranov, Guerusova, Varrava
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.62
349.SPb IFMO #11: Makarov, Manushin, Sergeev
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.56
350.Izhevsk STU: Gubin
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
18.53
351.SCH_Gomel GGOL-3: Bobr, Prigodich, Vorob'ev
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.49
352.Mozyr SPU #3: Egorova, Velesnitsky, Borisok
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.46
353.SCH_Grodno #1: Byl, Metlitsky, Romanets
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
18.38
354.Belarusian SUIR BackStab: Glazunov, Lapikov, Vasil'ev00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.33
355.SCH Aktobe KTL: Argumbayev
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
18.29
356.Tbilisi SU #8: Tatishvili, Skhirtladze M., Tukhashvili
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
18.20
357.SCH_Petrozavodsk BFS: Basunkov, Makarov, Fedulin
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
17.37
358.Novosibirsk SU #8 I.M.P.: Ippolitov, Mikhal'kov, Pervunin 0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.60
359.Lviv NU Alkor: Hozov, Obuhivskyy, Shtenyovych 0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.57
360.SCH_Orel L19: Batranin, Gergiev, Petrov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.52
361.SCH_Novosibirsk AESC #1 Free Coders: Sukhih, Zhirov, Zhelyakov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.46
362.Nikolaev SU Nik_MSU: Barbul, Chernyj, Filatov0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.43
363.South Ural SU #4: Baklanov, Savinovskikh0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.40
364.SCH_Gomel Gomel-3: Gulenko, Korobushhenko, Verutin0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.38
365.Latvian U Hammer House: Atteka, Atteka0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.32
366.Tbilisi SU #4: Meladze, Papukashvili, Dalaqishvili 00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.29
367.Moldova TU #1: Carpov, Motruc, Popusoi0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.27
368.NU Lviv's Politechnika #3: Goloborodko, Guk, Poglod0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.21
369.SCH_Nikolaev Nik_MML: Kuzin, Lopatnev, Okonsky0000
-
-
-
-
-
12.16
370.Yerevan SU 5: Igitkhanyan, Levonyan, Terjanyan0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.13
371.Lviv NU South_park: Procyuk, Chuma, Misyacy0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.11
372.Mogilev SU: Ganin, Zakharenko, Michenus0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
373.Yerevan SU #10: Mkrtchyan, Paremuzyan, Yeghiazaryan0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.97
374.Perm SU #5: Bakulin, Gurov, Sun'ko00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.95
375.Vinnytsia NTU #3: Bogomolov, Nividomy, Voznesensky00
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
11.92
376.Moscow PEI Newbies: Dementyev, Shagraev, Zhirnov0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.90
377.NAU Kharkiv AI #0: Grigoryev, Medvedchuk, Sych0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11.87
378.Stavropol SU #3: Gratsenko, Tyshlyar, Yatsenko0000
-
-
00
-
11.85
379-473.Novosibirsk SU #5: Kornienko, Sheboltaev
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Ufa SATU #2: Manokhin, Nefedov, Valishin
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Kazakh NU #2
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Kazakh NTU #2: Bikmukhametov
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Kazakh-British TU #4
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Yerevan AUA #1: Asryan, Grigoryan, Rustamyan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
379-473.Yerevan SU #4: Aslanyan, Nahapetyan, Tsatinyan
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Moscow PEI #3: Gudkov, Ogryzkov, Yarkin0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Gomel SU #3: Baraznovsky, Chakhovsky, Viktorovich
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Stavropol SU #2: Besedin, Besedina, Chapajkin
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.NAU Kharkiv AI #2 Accantios: Kibets, Kudinov, Kurochkin000
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Volyn SU #3 VSU3: Bovsunisky, Degteruk, Litvinchuk0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Nikolaev NUK Nik_NUK2: Komarova, Verbitsky00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Tomsk SU PPP: Ponamarev, Pristupa, Panin0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.SCH_Novosibirsk #1
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.SCH_Orel Leonardo: Egurnov, Egurnov, Tarasov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.SCH_Tomsk CTC_Fossils: Chadnov, Nevidimov, Ryzhinsky
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
379-473.SCH_Lutsk High School 14 #1: Grudetsky, Gutsuk, Kuznetsov 0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.SCH_Lutsk Combined School Team #1 CST: Datsyuk, Yanyuk, Yunchyk0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.SCH_Nikolaev Nik_School_19: Grishhenko, Man'ko, Shpakovsky 000
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.SPb IFMO #10: Kapulkin, Part
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Tbilisi SU #5: Samteladze, Sarkisov, Dalakishvili
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Tomsk USUR: Simonov, Yakimovich, Zhuvagin
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Belarussian SUT #1: Sidorok, Mikhadiuk, Kuznetsov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Belarussian SUT #2: Malashenko, Novik, Hedris
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Belarussian SUT #3: Malitsky, Steniukhin, Petsevich
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Belarussian SUT #5: Gorbach, Kleschenok, Abramchuk
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Orenburg SPU #3: Repin, Shokov, Vetoshnikov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Mozyr SPU #2: Chumanevich, Daniliuk, Tsekhanovich
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Kharkiv NU of RE #3 YoungTeam: Naydenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
379-473.Belarussian SU #11 MMF1: Zharin, Tsukanov, Verbitsky
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Belarussian SU #13 MMF3: Strapko, Mogilevtseva, Savi
-
000
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Belarussian SUIR RP: Nikolaev, Skindersky, Zubrilin
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Belarussian NTU #1: Frolov, Lavrentikov, Kovalev
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Latvian U Vadim: Adamovich
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.SCH_Tbilisi_Mziuri_2: Gabisonia, Maxatadze, Chinchaladze
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.SCH_Donetsk Erudit #2: Makogon,Suhinin,Grankovsky
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.SCH_Donetsk Lyceum: Sergienko,Matis,Gavrish
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Yerevan RAU #3: Elizbaryan, Grigorian, Tsirunyan
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Yerevan RAU #4: Demirkhanyan, Shahinyan, Sadalyan
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Yerevan RAU #5: Tovmasyan, Yegiazaryan, Hakobyan
-
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
379-473.Novosibirsk SPedU #1: Dobrynin, Kretinin, Roganov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Tomsk USUR #2: Khegay, Perevozchikov, Rovitskiy
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Tomsk USUR #3: Deryabin, Oleinik, Tiunov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Tomsk USUR #5: Chernyh, Gulyaev, Dudarev
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Novokuznetsk SibSIU #1: Grigor'ev, Kolesnikov, Shvedov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Dubna U #1: Matveev, Peshkov, Rufanova
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Dubna U #3: Basha, Krofto, Loginov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Moscow PSU KBH: Lobykin, Perederij, Salimov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Georgian STU #2: Sabanadze, Khizanovi, Ioseliani
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Tbilisi Georgian-French STU: Goglidze, Momcelidze, Siradze
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Moscow SU Al_Ta: Laptev, Poilenkova, Shevtsova
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Nikolaev NUK Korabel2: Kirichenko, Verbitsky
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Nikolaev NUK Korabel3: Bogudsky, Galkin
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Magnitogorsk SU #2: Kalugin, Kuchkin, Portnov
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
0
379-473.Daghestan SU #1: Tairov, Magomedkasumov
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Yerevan SU IB (Abramyan, Melikbekyan, Edilyan)
-
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
0
379-473.Mogilev RBU #1: Petrov, Presnakov, Sazonenko
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Tbilisi SU #6: Gordadze, Papukashvili, Samteladze
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
379-473.Tbilisi SU #9: Leshkasheli, Makatsaria T., Makatsaria N.
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
379-473.Tbilisi SU #15: Gogorishvili, Iashvili, Bitsadze
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.SCH_Novosibirsk gm1_10: Handeev, Paramonova, Stenenko
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Batumi SU #1 Masters: Sharadze, Selimba, Dolidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
379-473.Batumi SMA: Tavartkladze, Dogania, Sharabidze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
379-473.Vilnius U Chess Beast: Potapova
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Adyghe SU Famicon #1: Dagaev, Lazarenko, Titov
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Adyghe SU Famicon #2: Gratij, Klimentyev, Shhipachev
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Volgograd STU #2: Belyaev, Getmansky, Osintsev
-
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
0
379-473.Volgograd STU #3: Kryzhanovsky, Nesterov, Pykhtin
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
0
379-473.Volgograd SU #3: Nikitin, Baromychenko, Kruglikov
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
379-473.SCH_SPb 533: Smirnov, Vedernikova, Geraschenkov
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.SPb SU: Nadymov, Cherepanov, Churkin
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #3: Begiashvili, Iashvili, Ilashvili
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #4: Makhatadze,Gandiljan,Megreli
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
379-473.Vinnytsia NTU #5: Budelkov, Podolsky
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
379-473.South Ural SU MM-116-1: Arzamastsev, Staroverov, Koltakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
379-473.South Ural SU MM-116-2: Gordeeva, Popov, Solyanikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
0
379-473.Stavropol SU #7: Kasimov, Minin, Toporkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
379-473.Kharkiv NU of Economics #2 Ingek-2: Gavrilov, Nechiporenko, Pravoslavny
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
0
379-473.Sarapul PI #2: Lazarev, Likhachev, Kvashnin
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
0
379-473.Sarapul PI #3: Kapin, Magafurov, Shmykov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
379-473.Moscow RSSU #1: Kudiyarov, Semenov, Yanina
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
379-473.Qafqaz U #2: Dursun, Gurbanov, Hajiyev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
379-473.Qafqaz U Shahinleri: Orujov, Babayev, Abbasov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
379-473.Qafqaz U SaTeSa: Mammadov, Aliyev, Mehdiyev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
379-473.Baku SU Az1: Gorbachev, Chernov, Chailiov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
379-473.Tbilisi French-Georgian STU: Vardoshvili, Makhtadze, Sharipashvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
379-473.Kharkiv NU of RE #3 LITeam: Reva, Synyavin, Gorodishher
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
379-473.Kharkiv NU of RE #3 ProTeam: Gurov, Koshelenko, Bazarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00 0
379-473.Tbilisi SU #18: Shurgaia, Gogorishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00 0
379-473.Tbilisi SU #19: Kazaryan, Nakhapetyan, Sarkisova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
379-473.Tbilisi SU #21: Petrenko, Sarkisyan, Sarkisova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
379-473.Tbilisi SU #22: Koiava, Tsomaia, Jambazishvili
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
379-473.Tbilisi SU #23: Iashvili, Chikvinidze, Sherozia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
379-473.SCH_Tbilisi #199 Komarovi: Saila, Khomeriki, Stepnadze
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0