CBOSS Open Cup in team programming

II Открытый Кубок МГУ-CBOSS по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:
PlaceTeamBelarus GPSiberia GPSPb GPKarelia GPNorthern GPVolga GPUral GPMoscow GPScoreRating
1.Moscow SU Petr: Mitrichev100100100100100
-
-
-
5001000
2.Moscow SU Special Edition: Halyavin, Popelyshev, Rumyantsev803801340100501004631148.00
3.Moscow SU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Nalivaiko 32266060363645803491101.70
4.Saratov SU #2: Alekseenkov, Kulkin, Romanov 45292632802260453171143.69
5.Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Nazarov, Yakunin29018032802932283963.52
6.SCH_Novosibirsk NSU KGS: Kuz'kokov, Gatilov, Sorokin080221212508024280989.07
7.Altai STU #1: Gomenyuk, Gozman, Mogozov2250504560020292761047.31
8.SPb IFMO #1: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov5060
-
3645024602751010.51
9.Ufa SATU #1: Need For Success: German, Nazarov, Zhevak2414164026010014234904.45
10.SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman 2622132250292650225990.09
11.SPb IFMO #3: Abdrashitov, Paraschenko, F.Tsarev4007162045366170878.24
12.South Ural SU #1: Belokobylskii, Madzhuga, Romanov363645061899159926.13
13.Ural SU #1 Team: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev 155181518164036158868.31
14.SCH_SPb School 30 Burunduchki: Davydov, Kopeliovich, Petrov1118321824201520147884.52
15.Moscow SU Crazy Team: Batuzov, Shavlyugin, Zhuikov602429
-
-
-
-
-
113435.05
16.Ural SU #2 T34: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev204002961222111786.93
17.Moscow EPhI #1: Korolev, Popov, Styskin90041360018104739.19
18.Moscow SU ST: Angelyuk, Astakhov, Maksimenko 14015294018
-
98836.82
19.Novosibirsk SU #1: Adaikin, D'yakov, Tokarev0105014260091684.60
20.SPb SU: Antipov, Zykova13
-
20268022089674.67
21.Petrozavodsk SU #1: Karavaev, Medvedev, Spirichev20814003214088771.16
22.Izhevsk STU: Kuzyakov, Skidanov, Tarasov16200291100379768.39
23.Petrozavodsk SU #4 Wx: Denisov, Nikolaevsky, Nikolaevsky01611241511
-
077680.05
24.Latvian U #4 BOB: Barbans, Belovs, Opmanis
-
00622004068691.65
25.Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Khomeriki, Khurtsilava0113607001367702.79
26.Moscow SU Unlimited: Ivanov, Lahno, Timofeev121291524
-
-
63643.88
27.Moscow SU Moonlight: Antonov, Klimovsky, Yur'ev001284
-
32056618.82
28.SPb IFMO #2: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev3405
-
-
08056602.25
29.Yaroslavl SU #1: Nikulin, Simakin, Vinogradov
-
0201015161255760.48
30.Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Klimov, Mescheryakov6106110541153738.33
31.Moscow SU TT: Alekseev, Kirov, Shestimerov0450
-
-
-
0
-
45387.11
32.Latvian U #1 SPU: Pogorelovs, Saveljevs, Urziks
-
00201680
-
44473.84
33.Belarussian SU #2 Dark Horsre: Irzhavsky, Ganchar, Rogatch 1800
-
-
-
-
2644441.42
34.KazNU #1: Arzymbetov, Kudubayev, Tuyenbayev015240040043701.47
35.Saratov SU #1: Bondarenko, Pak, Zabrodin0001401211643627.42
36.Moscow SU Service Pack 2: Amelin, Larcev, Semenov
-
32400
-
-
-
36321.00
37.Moscow SU JAM: Danilov, Gil'mutdinov, Monakov10
-
-
-
-
1411
-
35333.53
38.Vologda SPU Nikita: Rybak
-
-
0
-
01313
-
26276.32
39.SCH_Yekaterinburg AESC USU #1 Mafia: Isenbaev, Oparin, Toropov0000
-
710
-
17345.23
40.SPb SU Woodpeckers: Chihachev, Ivanov, Stupnikov
-
71000
-
-
-
17344.61
41.SCH_Moscow AESC #2: Avdeev, [Gribovsky], Chernyshov00000
-
01515369.43
42.Perm SU #1: Khlyzov, Klimov, Ponomarev06
-
0003514563.96
43.SPb SU TTF: Kazmenko, Volkov, Vyahhi
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
13153.79
44.Udmurt SU: Aitkulov, Kotegov, Saitov 5030030112571.52
45.KazNTU #1: Iglikov, Sklonin, Syzdykov00010000010518.47
46.Tyumen SU #1: Beckman, Bochkarev, Kolodyazhny
-
000002810452.91
47.Perm SU #2: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev00000001010375.65
48.Petrozavodsk SU #3: Chervov, Fadeev, Golubev000
-
-
-
6410326.31
49.Moscow SU VSO: Klyukin, Kopachevsky, Reshetnyak 000
-
-
10
-
-
10309.44
50.Moscow SU #11: Burangulov, Meshin, Vasilevskiy
-
0
-
-
090
-
9284.74
51.Ural SU #5 Mucedin: Bikbaev, Krokhalev, Raskovalov
-
90
-
-
-
-
-
9205.64
52.Kyiv NU #1: Grinenko, Koshlyak, Znovjak
-
-
-
90
-
-
-
9147.81
53.Yerevan SU #1: Aikazyan, Khachatryan, Musoyan
-
080
-
0
-
08250.41
54.Belarussian SU #30: Zaugarodneu8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
888.60
55.Moscow SU AML: Gordienko, Leont'ev, Samoylov
-
00
-
00077378.51
56.Belarussian SU #5: Hushha, Khrol, Lobanov
-
-
-
-
-
0707249.54
57.Vinnitsa NTU: Bilous, Korzhyk, Vlasyuk
-
-
-
70
-
-
-
7127.25
58.Moscow IPT #1 Challenger: Kvasov, Nurgaliev, Shved7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
788.14
59.Orel STU #2: Ershov,Shishkov,Zhukov00
-
330
-
06421.03
60.Ural SU #7 Delirious Team: Chevdar', Dement'ev, Gorlov 00
-
-
005
-
5347.64
61.SPb ETU #1: Popovich, Preobrazhensky, Simonchik
-
-
-
50
-
-
-
5123.30
62.Orel STU #1: Barg, Burnashov, Nazarov40
-
-
-
-
-
-
4198.65
63.Moscow IPT #6 Wood Brothers: Degtyarev, Isaev, Shved 040
-
-
-
-
-
4176.26
64.Tyumen SOGU Legendary Team: Kovalev, Sofronov, Tomin
-
00002002491.27
65.Petrozavodsk SU #2: Arhipov, Burdin, Urban 00
-
020
-
02281.84
66.Moscow IPT #7: Malykh, Shved, Vlasov
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2117.17
67.SPb SU: Kazmenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2282.61
68.Ural SU #6 TAKTAK: Aizenshtein, Samsonov, Ustinov 0000
-
1001395.88
69.Petrozavodsk SU Team: Koppalev, Kramarenko, Tyahti
-
-
-
01
-
-
-
167.57
70.Moscow SU Ton Seng Ton: Emelyanov, Kurochkin, Osokin1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
164.12
71.SPb SU Smilex: Filippov, Gravin, Podkolzin0000000
-
496.61
72.South Ural SU #2: Barvinskii, Kargapolov, Terzi00000000 487.68
73.Saratov SU #7: Denisov, Malev, Safonov0000000
-
439.78
74.Novosibirsk SU #5: Butyugin, Kornienko, Sheboldaev00
-
00000 397.94
75.Saratov SU #6: Alyaev, Komarov, Tkachev00000000 368.74
76.SPb SPU #1: Bogoslovsky, Mishunin, Yaroslavcev000
-
000
-
325.22
77.SCH_Ufa #1: Akhmetzyanov, Mukhacheva, Vasil'ev0000000
-
318.78
78.Siberian SUTI #1 My Defense: Nikolaev, Popryga, Sergeev000
-
0000 308.31
79.Far Eastern NU #N: Goncharov, Ludov, Tufanov
-
00000
-
-
287.13
80.Saratov SU #8: Ivanov, Kreis, Lapkovsky00000000 285.91
81.Yerevan RAU #1: Gishyan, Georgian, Piliposyan00000000 285.16
82.Novosibirsk SU #2: Kovchin, Romanchenko, Vasenin
-
00
-
-
000 283.74
83.Moscow AI #4: Izmajlov, Monakov, Semenov00000000 283.66
84.Moscow AI #1: Peretyagin, Risenberg, Sablin 00000000 282.18
85.Moscow SU Buratino: Gusakov, Mamontov, Petrov
-
00
-
-
000 280.64
86.Belarussian SU #4 CHMELI: Kastukovich, Ramanchuk, Tolstikau000
-
-
00
-
256.64
87.SCH_Kutaisi Phys-Math #1: Lekveishvili, Nadiradze, Tvalchrelidze00000
-
00 256.44
88.SPb SU: Bankevich, Demenkov, Shmakov000
-
-
-
-
-
245.76
89.Moscow EPhI #5: Alushin, Kolesnichenko, Korolev
-
-
00000
-
235.51
90.SPb IFMO #14: Buzdalov, Fedotov, Lagunov
-
-
-
00000 226.32
91.Tbilisi SU #2: Rachvelishvili, Rukhadze, Zarqua
-
000
-
000 221.52
92.Altai STU #3: Barsukov, Krajvanova, Mashkov0
-
0
-
-
000 213.76
93.SPb SU: Levchenko, Mal'kov, Zhelezov0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
213.34
94.Saratov SU #5: Akselrod, Stepanenko, Zabrodin
-
-
-
0000
-
193.81
95.Kutaisi STU #1: Barabadze, Iremadze, Janelidze00000
-
00 188.08
96.Moscow AI #3: Gorlov, Bashhuk, Ukolov0000000
-
185.93
97.Almaty SDU #2: Bogdanchikov, Murzabulatov, Rakhmetov000
-
-
00
-
183.27
98.Moscow EPhI #4: Poplavsky, Remizov, Shagalova
-
0000000 176.58
99.Novosibirsk SU #9 MOM: Bogdanov, Godovykh, Gorodilov000
-
-
000 176.09
100.Latvian U #5 LAMA ROOM: Mancinska, Opmanis, Ozols
-
000000
-
176.00
101.Orenburg SU #1 MOS: Ivanov, Polezhaev, Rybalkin
-
-
0
-
-
00
-
175.51
102.Novosibirsk SU #10 NAN: Kurtov, Petrov, Vizovitin000
-
-
00
-
173.65
103.Novosibirsk SU #11 777: Grachev, Kalugin, Solov'ev 000
-
0
-
-
-
172.75
104.SCH_SPb School 261: Chalov, Lushnikov, Malchevsky
-
-
-
-
0000 172.21
105.Izhevsk STU #3: Farafonov, Kamashev, Valiakhmetov
-
0000000 169.69
106.Belarussian SU #12: Korotkevich, Vavilov
-
-
-
-
-
000 163.64
107.Tbilisi SU #3: Bogdanov, Jamburia, Mania00000
-
00 157.90
108.Saratov SU #10: Akimov, Fadeev, Suleymanova0
-
0
-
-
000 154.83
109.Moscow SU Eternal: Matrosov, [Sakharnyh,] Yatchenko00
-
-
-
-
-
-
150.24
110.Yerevan SU #3: Arakelyan, Ghazaryan, Zakaryan
-
-
00000
-
146.99
111.Ural SU #3 ADA: Poletaev, Pronchenkov, Shhepelin0
-
0
-
-
00
-
145.85
112.SPb IFMO #5: Fedotov, Trofimov, Semennikov 000
-
-
-
-
-
145.84
113.Altai STU #2: Blinov, Manishin, Sikerin0
-
-
-
-
000 144.61
114.SCH_Gomel #1: Korotkevich, Miniajlov, Veraksich
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
142.85
115.SPb SU: Kachkovsky, Kasatkin, Veniaminov0
-
000
-
-
-
142.79
116.Novosibirsk SU #6: Atuchin, Melesheva, Tokarev 000
-
-
-
-
-
140.77
117.Perm SU #6: Petrov, Sergeev, Shvydkij
-
-
0
-
-
000 139.84
118.Belarussian SU #26 HF: Malyshev, Trukhtanov
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
138.42
119.Siberian SUTI #2: Bahturin, Rakitsky, Tapyshpan000
-
-
000 135.53
120.Almaty SDU #1: Nuraliyev, Satabaldiev, Sataev000
-
-
000 135.28
121.Kaliningrad SU #2 #define: Lepekhin, Lipovsky, Rakcheev
-
-
-
00000 133.79
122.Gomel SU #1 Loosers: Korgik, Kopichenko, Tatianenko
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
131.39
123.Moscow AI #2: Gurenkov, Kuprikov, Talalaev 00
-
-
-
-
0
-
129.60
124.Belarussian SU #3 NULL: Dzvinkouski, Gusak, Viarutsin0
-
-
-
-
00
-
128.60
125.Moscow SU Radeon: Babin, Rodionov
-
0000
-
0
-
125.07
126.Perm SU #3: Churekov, Gudimenko, Kuznetsova0
-
0
-
-
000 124.22
127.Kutaisi STU #2: Gogorishvili, Linchiki, Nebieridze
-
0000
-
0
-
124.21
128.SPb SU: [Bereznyak,] Chistov, Khurgin000
-
-
-
-
-
119.83
129.Yerevan RAU #2: Elizbaryan, Movsisyan, Piloyan0000
-
000 119.03
130.SCH_Tbilisi Demirel: Amashukeli, Gelashvili, Meladze000
-
-
-
0
-
117.34
131.SPb IFMO #4: Gnilomedov, Kulev, Lagunov00
-
-
-
-
-
-
116.94
132.Kyrgyz Russian Slav U ChEETah: Baryshnikov, Baryshnikov, Mokhov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
112.31
133.SCH_SPb Sosnovyj Bor Lyceum #8: Bulychev, Leont'ev, Lukashev
-
000
-
-
-
-
112.16
134.SCH_Minsk #41: Kashkevich, Rudol, Smaluk00
-
-
-
-
-
-
111.22
135.Belarussian SU #1 DeVils: Kerus, Khusainau, Sikorski00
-
-
-
-
-
-
110.48
136.Orenburg SPU #7: Galinsky, Shukhman, Shukhman
-
-
-
-
-
-
00 109.61
137.SCH_Barnaul School 42 #1: Akin'shin, Shapovalov, Shlykov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
108.42
138.South Ural SU #5: Kuleshov, Zhelnov, Shabalin
-
000
-
000 104.60
139.Magnitogorsk STU #1: Epshtein, Krylov, Yuzmukhametov
-
-
0
-
-
-
00 103.68
140.Belarussian SU #5: Khrol, Osipov, Tkachev000
-
-
-
-
-
102.84
141.Kaliningrad SU #1 DesperaDOS: Bulva, Chernykh, Mikhailov
-
-
-
-
000
-
102.54
142.Orenburg SPU #2: Kechina, Lemeshkova, Shabakaeva
-
-
00
-
000 98.65
143.Saratov SU #5: Gerasimenko, Stepanenko, Pankratov000
-
-
-
-
-
95.91
144.Gomel SU #3: Kleyner, Lapeko, Moiseenko
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
95.85
145.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML31 #1: Kolobaev, Majorov, Protasov 000
-
-
0
-
-
93.81
146.Moscow SU Terminator: Minh, Quan, Thanh00
-
-
-
-
-
-
92.98
147.SPb PhTS Atlantis: Kachmar, Chechev, Przhibelskiy
-
0
-
0
-
-
0
-
90.08
148.KBTU #2 AKA: Amanov, Akshabaev, Beketayev0000
-
-
-
-
89.99
149.Kaliningrad SU #6 Mal'ki: Vashhegin, Zybko
-
-
-
00000 88.32
150.Orel STU #4: Esin, Nazarov, Vetrov00
-
-
0
-
-
0 88.01
151.Orel STU #3: Demidov, Mytechkin, Svetkin00
-
-
-
-
-
-
87.65
152.Latvian U #2 BUGS.NET: Ivanovs, Kozlovics, Ledins
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
86.36
153.Belarussian SU #15: Binko, Butko, Bandarenka
-
0
-
-
-
00
-
85.94
154.Tomsk SU FOSSILS: Chertov, Poshehonov, Ponomarev
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
85.74
155.Belarussian SUIR #7 Random team: Rymashevsky, Strogonov, Vrublevsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
00 83.17
156.SPb IFMO #11: Borisenko, Davydov, Sokolov00
-
-
-
-
-
0 82.69
157.South Ural SU #4: Solovyev, Novikov, Ermolaev000
-
-
0
-
0 82.49
158.Altai SU #1: Glotov, Kirlitsa0
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
82.40
159.Novosibirsk STU #2: Gorpinchenko, Peganov, Stupakov 0
-
0
-
-
-
-
0 82.09
160.Siberian SUTI #3: Dubinina, Rakitsky, Goncharenko00
-
-
-
000 81.78
161.SPb SPU #2: Kiselev, Lincbah, Moroz00
-
-
-
-
-
-
81.77
162.Lviv NU Scorpions: Biletskyy, Yaremchuk, Semen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 81.10
163.SCH_Gomel #2: Bogdanov, Brukov, Leonovich
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
80.80
164.Saratov SU #9: Akselrod, Matov, Turnikov000
-
-
-
-
-
80.12
165.Moscow SU TXT: Derevenec, Kiryushin, Latushkin
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
79.61
166.Moscow PEI Fumoffu: Korostelev, Podogov, Skotnikov
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
79.39
167.SPb IFMO #8: Koshevoy, Smykalov, Sorokin00
-
-
-
0
-
-
77.48
168.SPb IFMO #15: Abdrashitov, Gnilomedov, Semennikov
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
76.98
169.Siberian SIU #1: Grigor'ev, Kolesnikov, Kokorin
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
76.89
170.Orenburg SU #4 MOS: Mar'in, Zelyakin, Pocecuev
-
-
0
-
-
00
-
76.41
171.SCH_Orel #2: Batranin, Egurkov, Shadrin00
-
-
-
0
-
-
75.24
172.Novosibirsk SU #7: Chiglincev, Grechishkin, Lipovoy, Chiglincev000
-
-
-
-
-
74.78
173.Khakas SU #1: Bryukhanov, Larchenko, Starikov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
74.63
174.Karaganda STU #1 ASA: Demidenko, Passichenko, Zinovyev
-
00
-
-
00
-
74.56
175.Kaliningrad SU #4 FoBeR: Moskalenko, Skachko, Sen'ko
-
-
-
-
0000 74.05
176.SPb SU: Belov, Stupnikov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
72.91
177.Belarussian SU #19: Pakhuchy, Golovnev, Bliznets
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
72.50
178.Tomsk USUR #1: Bazhinov, Fateev, Kolotaev
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
71.99
179.Ufa SATU #3: Manokhin, Valishin000
-
-
-
0
-
69.06
180.Belarussian SUIR #3: Lutsein, Plietsky, Syroejkin
-
-
-
-
-
000 68.76
181.SCH_Izhevsk EML 29: Cherepanov, Ikryannikov, Prozorov
-
-
-
-
000
-
67.50
182.Belarussian SUIR #5: Miklash, Raliuk, Shelukhin
-
-
-
-
-
000 65.06
183.SCH_Novosibirsk NSU_HCI: Ippolitov, Pervunin, Yurin00
-
-
-
00
-
64.56
184.Vilnius U #2: Dilys, Kranauskas, Masiulis
-
-
00
-
-
0
-
63.70
185.KBTU #1 DreamTeam: Bakibayev, Datbaev, Erzhan00
-
-
-
-
-
-
63.15
186.SCH_Yerevan #1: Grigoryan, Mnatsakanyan, Nalbandyan
-
0000
-
-
0 62.93
187.Kyrgyz Russian Slav U Ramdir: Bryakin, Degenbaev, Erneev
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
62.45
188.SPb SU: Andreykovich, Dyugurov, Mishenin
-
-
000
-
-
-
62.40
189.Grodno SU #1: Kurilo, Puzyinya, Krutikov00
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.87
190.SPb SU woz: Orlov, Volkov, Zherlitsyn0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.78
191.Vinnytsia NTU #1: Korzhyk, Budelkov, Mysak
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 60.45
192.SPb IFMO #10: Buzdalov, Kapulkin, Part00
-
-
-
-
-
-
60.43
193.South Ural SU #3: Galkin, Garin, Rakov
-
0
-
-
-
0
-
-
60.22
194.Tbilisi SU #11: Lutsenko, Tatishvili, Zurabiani
-
00
-
-
000 59.65
195.Vinnytsia NTU #2: Konovalyuk, Zarezenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 59.38
196.KBTU #3 FizMat: Eleusizov, Iskakov, Kalyazhdarov00
-
-
-
-
-
-
59.11
197.SCH_Vladivostok: Burago, Grenkin, Zhuplev
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
58.08
198.Siberian SUTI #4: Bakh, Sheludyakov, Voenkov 000
-
000
-
57.57
199.SCH_SPb PhTS #2: Akhi, Poromov, Fes'kov
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
56.88
200.SCH_Gomel GOL-1: Gromyko, Kapusta, Minyailov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 56.68
201.Kharkiv NU of RE #2: Lyapota, Barinov, Skripacheva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 55.73
202.Orenburg SU #2 MOS: Baklykov, Biishev, Medvedev
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
55.35
203.Vologda STU Alexander: Rzheutsky
-
-
0
-
00
-
-
55.02
204.Lviv NU Ukrainians: Babilya, Korkuna, Sklyarenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 54.21
205.Lviv NU United: Bardakov, Nakryyko, Yaremko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 53.63
206.Altai STU #4: Kolosovskiy, Mazhnik, Olenchenko 0
-
0
-
-
000 53.25
207.Lviv NU Alkor: Hozov, Obuhivskyy, Shtenyovych
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 52.50
208.Orenburg SPU #1: Kovyazin, Tagirov, Volfson
-
-
00
-
-
0
-
52.27
209.SCH_Gomel 1: Bogdanov, Korotkevich, Leonovich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 51.68
210.Moscow EPhI #2: Akulov, Dudakov, Smirnov
-
0000
-
-
-
48.71
211.SCH_Novosibirsk NSU School #1:0
-
-
-
-
-
00 48.70
212.SPb SU: Artemov, Necvetaev, Shujsky 0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
48.49
213.Yerevan RAU #3: Agababyan, Gevorgyan, Topchyan
-
000
-
0
-
-
46.96
214.Petrozavodsk SU #65: Davydov, Soshkin, Vlasov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
46.83
215.KazNU #2: Abdibekov, Orazay, Zadauly0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
46.78
216.SCH_Chelyabinsk FML31 #2: Belov, Starikov, Vasilenko000
-
-
-
-
-
46.36
217.SCH_Vologda ML Sergey: Shilovsky
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
45.56
218.Novosibirsk STU #6: Fedorov, Nechaev, Zamurenko
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
44.66
219.SCH_Novosibirsk NSU School #2:0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 44.25
220.Almaty SDU #4: Nurkhodzhayev, Sagimbekov, Sarsen000
-
-
-
-
-
44.15
221.Orenburg SPU #3: Khudyakov, Repin, Shokov
-
-
0
-
-
000 43.83
222.Moscow SU Revelation: Abramov, Usachev, Royzner
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
43.52
223.Novosibirsk SU: Baskanov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.96
224.SCH_Barnaul School 42 #2: Izbyshev, Koshelev, Vorob'ev
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
42.90
225.Moscow SU Next Generation: Gessen, Khropov, Yampolsky
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
42.83
226.Yerevan SU #7: Badalyan, Berujanyan, Hakobyan
-
-
000
-
-
0 42.38
227.Perm SU #5: Gabdullin, Gurov, Sharapov
-
-
0
-
-
00
-
42.30
228.Novosibirsk STU #1: Bogdanov, Ignat'ev
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.77
229.SCH_AMI: Aroshidze, Varamashvili, Kuchava
-
0
-
-
-
-
00 41.38
230.Novokuznetsk filial of KemSU: Arykov, Mel'nikov, Parshevnikov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
41.13
231.Petrozavodsk SU Trinity: Churyumov, Koshman, Ryazanov
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
38.94
232.Ufa SATU #2: Kasatkin, Lavrikov, Potyakov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37.50
233.SPb SU: [Chasnikov], Kudinov, Posov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.54
234.SPb IFMO #9: Chebotaev, Pen'kin, Stryuk00
-
-
-
-
-
-
36.00
235.SCH_Orel #1: Borisov, Kruglyi, Pletnev00
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.98
236.Moscow IPT #3 Phystech-1: Girdo, Morgun, Vlasov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.92
237.Novosibirsk SU #12 NVKZ: Turbin, Vasenin0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35.62
238.Kaunas TU #1: Malinauskas, Sakenas, Vaskevicius
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
35.19
239.BMSTU #1: Dubrov, Gorodilov, Mosienko
-
-
0
-
-
00
-
34.82
240.SPb SU: Novitsky, Pan'shenskov, Volfson
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
34.75
241.Yerevan SU #2: Davtyan, Nikoghosyan, Senikyan
-
-
00000
-
34.65
242.BMSTU #2: Batukhtin, Bolkhovityanov, Rudenko
-
-
0
-
-
00
-
34.33
243.SPb IFMO #13: Baltiyskiy, Popov, Smirnov00
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.82
244.Almaty SDU #3: Irgebayev, Safiyanov, Yeslamgaliyev00
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.47
245.SPb SU: Zhukov, Goncharov, Belov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
33.38
246.Kaunas TU #2: Maramzin, Sislo, Zaleckis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 33.25
247.SPb SU: Volkov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
33.25
248.Moscow PEI #4: Antipov, Krestnikov, Trofimov
-
00000
-
-
33.14
249.SPb SU: Demenkov, Gladkikh, Pavlovsky
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
32.99
250.SCH_Vynnitsia PMG 17 #4: Ostrovsky, Botezatu, Podolsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 32.92
251.Tbilisi SU #7: Kasradze, Magradze, Papukashvili
-
00
-
0
-
-
-
32.32
252.SPb IFMO #12: Makarov, Tikhomirov, M.Tsarev00
-
-
-
-
-
-
32.21
253.Vilnius U #1: Petrauskas, Sileikis, Stankevicius
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
32.11
254.KazNTU #2: Abdurazakov, Baudunov, Bikmuhametov0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
31.82
255.Petrozavodsk SU #4 Statz: Khomyakov, Myavrya, Senichev
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
31.75
256.NU Lviv's Politechnika #1: Zasoba, Provashynskyy, Kolodij
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 31.67
257.Stavropol SU #1: Babenko, Edel', Krasil'nikov
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
31.66
258.Belarussian SUT #1: Gedris, Malashenko, Grigoriev
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 31.53
259.NU Lviv's Politechnika #2: Zajac, Semchyshyn, Lukomsykyy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 31.52
260.SPb SU: Kavalenkov, Shhipcov, Vasil'ev
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
31.39
261.Yerevan SU #10 Math: Chakhmakhchyan, Gevorgyan, Ter-Avetisyan
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
31.38
262.Lviv NU Salo: Prysyazhnyy, Buday, Dobryanskyy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 31.22
263.Belarussian SUT #2: Borisenko, Kurdesov, Novik
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0 30.97
264.Moscow SU PhysMath: Kotova, Pimenov, Trusevich
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
30.93
265.Orenburg SU #3 MOS: Biishev, Karasev, Snegirev
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
30.82
266.Tbilisi SU #8: Alshibaia, Doghonadze, Pkhakadze
-
00
-
-
0
-
-
30.59
267.SCH_Perm CIT #1: Druzhinin, Harin, Safrashenkov
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
30.58
268.Moscow EPhI #3: Alexandrov, Derevyanko, Sukonkin
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
30.50
269.Lviv NU South_park: Procyuk, Chuma, Misyacy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 29.82
270.Kharkiv NU of RE #1 DefaultTeam: Kuvshinov, Korchan, Lyapota
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 29.42
271.Yerevan AUA #1: Avanesyan, Kesoyan, Oganesyan
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
29.36
272.SCH_Tbilisi "Mziuri-2": Barbakadze, Peikrishvili, Nuskheladze
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0 28.85
273.Mozyr SPU: Lesheko, Lopato, Neborak
-
-
0000
-
-
28.73
274.Far Eastern NU #2: Alexanin, Oleynikov, Tuphanov
-
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
27.20
275.South Ural SU #6: Govorov, Pichugin, Postnikov
-
-
-
-
-
000 24.28
276.Tbilisi SU #7a: Jijeshvili, Papukashvili, Zarqua
-
-
-
-
-
000 24.04
277.Ural SU: Burmistrov,Tyapkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
22.95
278.Samara MNU: Rosput'ko
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.26
279.Novosibirsk SU MELL: Nikitenko, Shashkina, Turbin
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
20.14
280.Karaganda STU #2 Junior: Kolesnikov, Miheev, Voloshin
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
20.02
281.Novosibirsk SU xIT: Glazyrin, Karzhavina, Korostelev
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.90
282.Belarussian SU #24: Viarshadau, Brutchikov [, Lobanov]
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.28
283.Perm SU #7: Delitbaev, Kopytov, Nekrasov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
19.12
284.Batumi SU #2: Dumbadze, Manvelidze, Sharadze
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
19.06
285.SCH_Barnaul School 42 #5: Gladysheva, Novikov, Putilin
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
18.90
286.SCH_Novosibirsk gm-sib/11: Prasolov, Semenko, Salmin
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.90
287.SCH_Barnaul School 42 #3: Lutsenko, Pashhenko, Smirnov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
18.69
288.Astana Eurasian NU #3: Amanbayev, Shestakov, Murzabolatov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.59
289.Batumi SU #1: Dolidze, Mskhaladze, Selimba
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.44
290.Astana Eurasian NU #1: Basheyev, Sarzhanov, Diarov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.14
291.Izhevsk STU #2: Gubin, Sadomov, Shamov
-
0
-
00
-
-
-
18.09
292.Mogilev SU: Ganin, Zakharenko, Michenus
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.04
293.Tbilisi SU #6: Jeiranashvili, Razmadze, Sarkisov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.00
294.Tbilisi SU #4: Dolidze, Shkhvatsabaia, Varazashvili
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.95
295.Moscow IREA #1: Dokuchaev, Uspensky, Zapol'nov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.81
296.Astana Eurasian NU #4: Baetov, Vasilchenko, Tretyakov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.76
297.Sokhumi TSU: Tabatadze, Asatiani, Kakulia
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.71
298.Belarussian SU #14: Zaitsau, Remisevich, Kalasouski
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.58
299.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41: Akhmetov, Chudinovskih, Zhujkov
-
-
-
000
-
-
17.57
300.Grodno SU #2: Kiser, Mikulich, Rymarchik
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
17.48
301.Georgian STU #2: Sabanadze, Khizanovi, Ioseliani
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
17.44
302.Belarussian SU #29: Danchanka 0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.38
303.Novosibirsk SPU #2: Golikov, Rogonov, Zaitsev
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.31
304.Dubna U #1: Basha, Golovin, Matveev
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.26
305.Dubna U #2: Goncharov, Grafov, Samoylenko
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.22
306.SCH_SPb PhTS #1: Gladkikh, Konstantinov, Sidorov
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
17.17
307.Tbilisi SU #5: Kiviladze Akaki, Kiviladze Nino, Oragvelidze
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.13
308.SPb SU: Kalyukin, Malykh, Popov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.09
309.SCH_Almaty KzRPMS:
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
17.08
310.Dubna U #3: Katulin, Loginov, Rufanova
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
17.04
311.Moscow PEI #2: Egorov, Kondrat, Lakhtarin
-
0000
-
-
-
16.96
312.KBTU #4: Biyaliyev, Zhanibekuly, Mukhambetkaliev0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.70
313.SPb IFMO #6: Dakhin, Gindin, Chebotareva0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16.51
314.Petrozavodsk SU Unreal: Bezdelnikov, Sachek, Bogdanov
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
16.18
315.SCH_Kutaisi Phys-Math #2: Maglakelidze G., Managadze, Mamageishvili0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.95
316.SCH_Minsk Liceum BSU #2: Kanonik, Statkevich, Yushkevich0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.77
317.SCH_Tbilisi "Mziuri-1": Kobiashvili, Kutsia, Gabisonia
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
15.68
318.Novosibirsk SU #4: 0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.38
319.SPb SU: Fironov, Ivanov, Medvedev
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
15.24
320.Udmurt SU #2: Kuklin, Mogliev, Obukhov
-
-
-
000
-
-
15.13
321.Novosibirsk SPU #1: Borisenko, Nikitin, Petrov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15.11
322.Belarussian SU #6: Chakhlou, Hrebennik, Savitski0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.79
323.Tyumen SOGU #2: Khusnutdinov, Nechaev, Sofronov
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
14.76
324.Moscow SU Mostly Harmless: Rychev, Slepnev, Strelkova
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
14.71
325.SCH_Gomel School 27: Kaminsky, Schlyagrovsky, Veraksich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 14.58
326.Kyrgyz Russian Slav U #1: Lopatkin, Polyansky, Vashuk
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
14.56
327.Belarussian SUIR #10: Borisok, Chitik, Pavlenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 14.46
328.SPb SU: Ivanov, Selyutin, Sverdlov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
14.41
329.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri: Barbakadze, Bogdanov, Kobiashvili0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.39
330.Novosibirsk SU #13 VvV: Bauer, Myasnikov, Simakov0
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
14.30
331.SCH_Minsk Liceum BSU #1: Rjeutski, Rodin, Tihon 0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.11
332.SCH_Tomsk CTC #1: Chadnov, Kubarev, Nevidimov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
14.07
333.South Ural SU #7: Artemov, Sharipov, Sherstobitov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 14.03
334.SCH_Kutaisi Phys-Math #7: Ergemlidze, Kordzadze, Papidze0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14.02
335.NAU Kharkiv AI #1 Edit: Privalov, Skiba, Kaydalov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 13.97
336.Belarussian SUIR #9 k18: Doroshev, Ermolenko, Kekish
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 13.91
337.Tyumen SU #2: Kuzevanov, Romashkin, Skorobogatov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
13.89
338.SCH_Kutaisi Phys-Math #4: Gorgadze, Gureshidze, Maglakelidze M.0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.88
339.Novosibirsk SPU #2: Dobrynin, Rogonov, Vorontsov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 13.85
340.SCH_SPb PhTS #3: Liferenko, Makarov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
13.84
341.SPb SU Nameless Team: Libis, Khritoshin, Vasil'ev0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.79
342.Yerevan ASEU #1: Gulanyan, Hayrapetyan, Voskanyan
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
13.66
343.Orenburg SPU #5: Chernikov, Galinsky, Galkina
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
13.62
344.SCH_Kutaisi Phys-Math #3: Devdariani, Isakadze, Murcxvaladze0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.61
345.Vilnius U #4 Naruto: Barkauskas, Miknevicius
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0 13.52
346.SCH_Tbilisi "Mziuri-2b": Begiashvili, Nuskheladze, Gabisonia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 13.46
347.Belarussian SU #7: Liaskouski, Parasiatsyeu, Sinitski0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.44
348.SPb SU Macrohard: Chirkov, Manujlov, Mukhin
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
13.40
349.SCH_Kutaisi Phys-Math #5: Burjanadze, Godoladze, Janelidze0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.40
350.SCH_Salavat:0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.28
351.Vinnytsia SPU #1: Balitsky, Plakydyuk, Udod
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 13.25
352.Ufa SATU #4:0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.24
353.*South Ural SU: Gindin, Staroverov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
13.15
354.SCH_Vinnytsia PMG 17 #2: Dostchyn, Voloshyn, Samborsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 13.04
355.SPb SU: Buhalenkov, Kazakov, Panov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
13.03
356.SCH_Vinnytsia PMG 17 #1: Koshmelyuk, Goncharenko, Loginov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 12.99
357.SCH_Vinnytsia PMG 17 #3: Korenyuk, Kozachuk, Dubrovska
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 12.89
358.Orenburg SPU #6: Degtyareva, Garmash, Novichkov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
12.72
359.Tbilisi SU #9: Oniani, Saghinadze, Shurgaia
-
000
-
-
0
-
12.68
360.SCH_Orenburg Gymn. 1: Druchinin, Kakolin, Pilipenko
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.89
361.Tbilisi SU #13: Samteladze, Zibzibadze
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
10.75
362.SCH_Minsk Liceum BSUIR BackStab: Glazunov, Lapikov, Vasiliev
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10.59
363.Moscow AI #6: Makarov, Shashin, Shtykov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10.55
364.Moscow AI #5: Gusev, Klochkov, Safonov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10.43
365.Belarussian SU #32: Golovach, Kostukovets, Kukhtiuk
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
10.32
366.Tbilisi SU #10: Chikashua, Iashvili, Khitarishvili
-
0
-
-
-
-
0
-
10.29
367.Belarussian SUIR #8: Korsak, Lagun, Rodionov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
10.25
368.Belarussian SUIR #4: Aktanarovich, Artamonov, Bujnitsky
-
-
-
-
-
000 10.18
369-394.SPb SU: Belov, [Vyahhi]0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
369-394.Novosibirsk SU #30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
369-394.Novosibirsk SU #8 Judes: Dibert, Konyaev, Mel'nikov 0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
369-394.Novosibirsk SU #42: Popov, Staroletov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
369-394.Novosibirsk STU #3: Kozhenkov, Marchenko0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
369-394.Moscow PEI #3: Andreev, Mel'nikov, Petuhovsky
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
369-394.Kyrgyz Russian Slav U #6: Eryomenko, Goroshko, Semenov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
369-394.Georgian STU #1: Marnadze, Rostiashvili, Shamugia
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
0
369-394.SCH_Ufa #2: Gumerov, Kondaratcev, Moryakov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
369-394.Moscow SU LMD: Galachyan, Gritsenko
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
369-394.Perm SU #4: Kirillovykh, Manevich, Tsydvintsev
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
369-394.Yerevan SU #9: Hayotsyan, Sahakyan, Shahverdyan
-
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
0
369-394.Altai SU #2: Chernigovsky, Dolgov, Romanov
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
369-394.SPb SU: Avdeev, Gromov, Sozykin
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
369-394.Vilnius U #3: Lakis, Martisiute, Mikonis
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
369-394.Tbilisi IBSU: Esartia, Lomtadze, Mgebrishvili
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
369-394.Kaliningrad SU #5 HeadLiner: Antropov, Lyugaev, Pruks
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0
369-394.Orenburg SPU #4: Nechaev, Parkhomenko, Vetoshnikov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
369-394.SCH_Barnaul School 42 #4: Platonov, Yarovenko, Zhelyakov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
369-394.SCH_Barnaul School 42 #6: Kolesnikov, Votyakov, Zarechnev
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
369-394.SCH_Tbilisi "Mziuri-2a: Gabisonia, Iashvili, Peikrshvili
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0
369-394.Perm SU #8: Sidel'nikov, Timofeev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
369-394.Belarussian SUT #3: Filimonov, Kodun, Sudenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
369-394.Lviv NU Nachtingalle: Koretskyy, Saturskyy, Sadurskyy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
369-394.SCH_Gomel GOL-2: Kiryanovskaya, Moiseenko, Prigodich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
369-394.SCH_Gomel School 61: Artyukhov, Artyukhov, Malyshev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0