CBOSS Open Cup in team programming

I Открытый Кубок МГУ-CBOSS по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:
PlaceTeamSiberia GPSPb GPKarelia GPNorthern GPVolga GPUral GPMoscow GPScoreRating
1.SPb IFMO 1: Mavrin, Orshanskiy, Pavlov10010010010060100
-
5601196.12
2.MSU Improbable Team: Mitrichev, Nalivaiko, Rychev8050808010080
-
4701076.23
3.SPb IFMO 2: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov458040508050293741076.48
4.Novosibirsk SU #1: Dyatlov, Tokarev6060323640600288955.37
5.MSU Special Edition: Halyavin, Rumyancev, Orlov16365060501836266957.15
6.MSU Crazy Team: Batuzov, Shavlyugin, Zhujkov36246040222232236932.71
7.Ural SU #1: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev18221424524100225830.81
8.Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Nazarov, Yakunin4014134504520177755.11
9.MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Moskaev594514262645170820.40
10.SPb IFMO 3: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev1129226202950167814.31
11.Altai STU #1: Barsukov, Blinov, Gozman0401829123618153775.29
12.Ufa SATU #1: German, Kasatkin, Nazarov
-
20201314026120642.37
13.Perm SU #1: Firsov, Nemets, Mullahanov045932032
-
118581.48
14.SCH_Novosibirsk NSU school #1: Yur'ev, Kuz'kokov, Gatilov00
-
-
152080115555.03
15.MEPhI #1: Korolev, Popov, Styskin626242201015103628.93
16.SPb IFMO 5: Abdrashitov, Parashhenko, Tsarev2569886098619.89
17.SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman24105151615085619.53
18.SPb SU Qua-Qua: Antipov, Kazmenko, Volkov140361249
-
84548.37
19.MSU ST: Angelyuk, Zasorin, Maksimenko2932
-
-
134
-
78457.30
20.Izhevsk STU #1: Kovychev, Skidanov, Tarasov
-
-
2933213
-
77389.24
21.SPb SU: Kudinov, Savelova, Chashnikov
-
1612829
-
469417.75
22.SCH_Saratov PhTL #1: Meldin, Astakhov, Ermishin14
-
24
-
-
4069360.01
23.MSU Funny Team: Danilov, Monakov, Zhukov320
-
-
9121063496.62
24.Belarussian SU #1: Danchanka, Kirkouski, Zauharodneu
-
-
-
63614
-
56341.29
25.Petrozavodsk SU #0 Trinity: Koshman, Churyumov
-
181618
-
-
-
52273.67
26.Saratov SU #5: Gerasimenko, Katalov, Kulkin007115111650525.55
27.MSU RoVD: Pastuhov, Shulyatnikov, Surogin50
-
-
-
-
-
-
50143.57
28.Petrozavodsk SU #1: Spirichev, Davydov, Fadeev882650
-
-
47384.04
29.SCH_Petrozavodsk Wx1: Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy, Denisov 012116100645479.62
30.Nizhny Novgorod SU
-
-
2220
-
-
-
42163.72
31.SPb SU: Zykova, Stupnikov, Chihachev
-
1580
-
16241388.23
32.SCH_SPb SPb PhML30: Kopeliovich, Petrov
-
0041811437421.27
33.Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Malev, Meshheryakov12600021131480.20
34.MSU S9: Klimov, Matrosov, Samojlov260
-
-
-
-
-
26156.81
35.SPb IFMO 4: Gnilomedov, Kulev, Vasileva200
-
-
-
0525297.75
36.*MSU Trial: Avdeev, Popelyshev, Rychev
-
-
-
-
-
-
2424125.22
37.MIPT-Challenger: Kvasov, Nurgaliev, Sved93
-
-
11
-
-
23275.04
38.SUrSU #1: Belokobylskii, Madzhuga, Marienko0
-
-
-
-
-
2222146.36
39.USU X22
-
-
-
-
-
-
22107.37
40.Saratov SU #6: Klimov, Safonov, Ukolova0700001219417.61
41.SPb SU: Bereznyak, Hurgin, Chistov
-
11
-
-
7
-
-
18181.51
42.Saratov SU #1: Gorbunov, Zolotnitskiy, Denisov7010000017372.55
43.MSU Unlimited: Ivanov, Lahno, Timofeev3211000
-
16402.61
44.Yaroslavl SU 1: Nikulin, Simakin, Vinogradov15
-
-
-
-
0
-
15189.77
45.SCH_Moscow AESC #3: Emelyanov, Mamchenko, Osokin
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
1572.73
46.Belarussian SU #2 Pelmeni: Miatselski, Husainau, Sikorsky
-
-
-
-
14
-
014174.76
47.Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Khurtsilava, Khomeriki
-
-
-
706013290.66
48.SPb SU: Belov, Vyahhi, Malkov
-
13
-
-
-
0
-
13178.01
49.TSU_GODS13
-
-
-
-
-
-
1399.70
50.SUrSU #2: Barvinskii, Kargapolov, Terzi
-
-
-
-
-
-
131392.21
51.MSU Genius: Popelyshev, Babin0001200
-
12278.64
52.Petrozavodsk SU #2 Altair: Chervov, Karavaev, Medvedev
-
001000010303.01
53.Saratov SU #2: Alekseenkov, Kulkin, Romanov10
-
-
-
-
-
-
1096.26
54.SCH_Saratov LPN #1: Miryaha, Trefilov, Hrapov00
-
00099315.35
55.Altai STU #2: Gomenyuk, Mogozov, Sikerin00
-
-
0088320.24
56.MEPHI #4: Azarov
-
-
-
-
0718252.21
57.Perm SU #3: Ponomarev, Kuznetsova, Khlyzov
-
-
-
-
0077213.82
58.Tbilisi SU #4 Mziuri: Tarkhan-Mouravi, Giorgidze, Metreveli
-
-
-
-
6006150.63
59.MSU Verbateam: Fokin, Gilmutdinov
-
0
-
-
05
-
5234.29
60.Karelian SPU #1: Andreev, Golubev, Milyaev00
-
-
4004261.68
61.SPb SU Phys-Fac: Kachkovsky, Kasatkin, Veniaminov40
-
-
00
-
4228.98
62.*Orel STU 1: Ershov, Nazarov, Shishkov
-
040
-
-
-
4120.60
63.MIPT Strangers: Nesov, Podlesnyh, Zhitlukhin00300003280.10
64.MIPT New: Chelnokov, Polishhuk, Petrov
-
0
-
-
30
-
3171.79
65.Saratov SU #7: Bondarenko, Pak
-
-
-
-
0033159.62
66.Ural SU #2: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
389.53
67.Belarussian SU #4 CHMELI: Kastukovich, Ramanchuk, Tolstikau
-
-
-
-
2002149.03
68.SCH_Moscow AESC #1: Antonov, Klimovsky, Mamchenko
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
166.47
69.Petrozavodsk SU #3 Jupiter: Archipov, Burdin, Urban000000
-
257.99
70.Siberian SUTI #1 My Defense: Nikolaev, Popryga, Sergeev00
-
-
000 247.25
71.MSU Angstrems: Larcev, Semyonov, Amelin0
-
-
-
00
-
189.12
72.Belarussian SU #3 DP: Rogatch, Ganchar, Irjavsky
-
-
-
-
000 179.98
73.Novosibirsk SU #2: Kalgin, Stolyarov, Yudanov00
-
-
00
-
153.08
74.SCH_Barnaul Sch_42 #1: Kovchin, Romanchenko, Usanov
-
0
-
-
00
-
145.90
75.Novosibirsk STU #2: Chernyshev, Gorpinchenko, Stupakov
-
0
-
-
000 140.60
76.Novosibirsk SU #3: D'yakov, Kalugin, Tarancov00
-
-
00
-
138.82
77.Novosibirsk STU #1: Ignat'ev, Bogdanov, Basmanov00
-
-
000 136.56
78.Novosibirsk SU #6: Atuchin, Melesheva, Tokarev
-
-
-
-
000 132.70
79.SCH_Barnaul Sch_42 #3: Akin'shin, Shapovalov, Shlykov
-
0
-
-
000 131.15
80.SCH_Ufa School 42: Vasilevsky, Legrankin, Mukhacheva
-
-
-
-
000 129.27
81.Perm SU #2: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev
-
-
00000 126.24
82.SPb SU: Belov, Goncharov, Zhukov
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
126.02
83.Altai SU #1: Glotov, Litvinov, Kirlitsa
-
-
-
-
000 123.61
84.Novosibirsk SU #42: Popov, Staroletov00
-
-
00
-
122.65
85.Altai STU #3: Krajvanova, Man'shin, Mashkov
-
0
-
-
0
-
0 112.32
86.Tbilisi SU #3: Mania, Rachvelishcili, Jamburia
-
-
-
-
000 101.67
87.Belarussian SU #6 NULL: Dzvinkouski, Gusak, Verutin
-
-
-
-
000 95.44
88.MSU PhysMath: Kotova, Kalinin, Trusevich
-
-
-
-
00
-
95.31
89.SPb SU TIGERS: Kudinov, Posov, Myasnikov00
-
-
-
-
-
95.25
90.Perm SU #4: Klimov
-
-
-
-
00
-
94.86
91.MAI #3: Gorlov, Bashhuk, Ukolov 0
-
-
-
00
-
93.74
92.Novosibirsk SU #5: Butyugin, Elagin, Kornienko
-
0
-
-
000 92.00
93.SCH_Barnaul Sch_42 #2: Izbyshev, Koshelev, Vorob'ev
-
0
-
-
000 89.71
94.Yerevan RAU #1: Arutyunyan, Gevorgyan, Piliposyan
-
-
-
-
000 87.57
95.SPb SU #9: Mal'kov, Levchenko, Gubanenkov
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
85.67
96.Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Syzdykov, Sklonin
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
84.08
97.Perm SU #7: Bushuev, Krivokorytov, Korolev
-
-
-
-
00
-
81.09
98.Kazakh NU #1: Tuyenbayev, Arzymbetov, Akshabayev
-
-
-
-
-
00 80.31
99.SCH_Saratov Composite #2: Abroskin, Klochanov, Ivanov
-
-
-
-
00
-
79.32
100.Siberian SUTI #2: Bahturin, Rakitsky, Tapyshpan
-
0
-
-
000 75.19
101.SPb ETU 2: Filippov, Trofimov, Tobol'
-
-
00
-
-
-
74.95
102.SCH_Minsk Liceum BSU: Luchinsky, Pashkevich, Smirnov
-
-
-
-
00
-
68.84
103.SPb SU Untitled: Smirnov, Vyahhi, Vasil'ev0
-
-
-
-
-
-
66.34
104.SCH_Saratov PhTL #2: Eroshenko, Karagodov, Letunov
-
-
-
-
00
-
66.08
105.KBTU #2: Datbayev,Mukhanbetkaliyev,Shintemirova
-
-
-
-
-
00 65.12
106.Novosibirsk SU #4: Kalugin, Pajmyshev, Medvedev
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
64.99
107.MAI #2: Gurenkov, Kuprikov, Talalaev0
-
-
-
000 63.60
108.MAI #1: Kulshenko, Romanova, Sidorkin0
-
-
-
00
-
62.86
109.SPb SU #12: Afanas'eva, Bankevich, Demidovich
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
62.78
110.SPb SU: Artemov, Kobzarev, Nikitin
-
0
-
-
00
-
62.33
111.SCH_Kutaisi Phiz-Math: Lekveishvili, Nadiradze, Tvalchrelidze
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
61.92
112.Ural SPU: Valitov, Kremzukov, Gil'vanov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
61.84
113.Almaty KBTU #1: Bakibayev, Issamadiyeva, Erzhan
-
-
-
-
-
00 60.57
114.MIPT-SSS: Shved, Shved, Sincov00
-
-
-
-
-
57.70
115.Tbilisi SU #2: Bobokhidze, Miqautadze, Toroshelidze
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
57.18
116.Novosibirsk SPU: Petrov, Nikitin, Borisenko0
-
-
-
0
-
0 53.37
117.Yerevan RAU #2: Bagrov, Movsisyan, Piloyan
-
-
-
-
00
-
49.36
118.MIPT #5: Zhuk, Malyh, Babushkin0
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.32
119.SPb SU: Alyutov, Gravin, Filippov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
47.38
120.SCH_Novosibirsk SU School #2: Kurtov, Petrov, Vizovitin
-
0
-
-
00
-
46.94
121.Ural SU #4: Chevdar', Dement'ev, Gorlov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
44.44
122.Kazakh NU #2: Zadauly,Orazay,Abdibekov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
44.18
123.Perm filial of HES #1: Vedernikov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
43.92
124.Orel STU 2: Chapkin, Svetkin, Ivanova
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
43.11
125.Ivanovo SPU #1: Grebnov, Grebnov, Procenko
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
41.55
126.SCH_Moscow AESC #2: Emelyanov, Kurochkin, Yangel'
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
40.66
127.SUrSU #3: Galkin, Garin, Rakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 37.57
128.MIPT Ally: Anokhin, Breger
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
37.41
129.Yerevan Quantum: Musoyan, Soghomonyan, Hayotsyan
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 36.40
130.SCH_Novosibirsk School #4: Bauer, Gubin, Myasnikov
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
36.01
131.MSU Crushteam: Babin, Popkov, Valiullin
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
35.82
132.SPb SPU #1: Bogoslovsky, Mishunin, Yaroslavcev
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 35.28
133.MEPHI #3: Torosyan, Vakhmyanin
-
00
-
-
-
-
35.11
134.SPb SU #10: Kalyukin, Popov, Malykh
-
-
-
-
00
-
34.99
135.SCH_Saratov Composite: Bondarenko,Savinov
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
34.79
136.Petrozavodsk SU #5 Orion: Judin, Sedov
-
-
00
-
-
-
29.10
137.TUSUR #10
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.88
138.Novosibirsk STU #3: Savlyuk, Rembish, Solomakhin
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
27.81
139.Ural STU-UPI #2: Bezlyudnaya, Mornev, Vodyannikova
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
27.50
140.IFMO: Abdrashitov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
26.92
141.SPb SU: Vasilev, Kavalenkov, Schiptsov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
26.54
142.SCH_Barnaul Sch_42 #4:
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
26.48
143.SPb SU: Dubashinskiy, Egorov, Fedorov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
26.36
144.Ural SU #8: Pravdin, Pronchenkov, Shhepelin
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
26.06
145.SPb SU: Bankevich, Shujskij, Zhelezov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
26.00
146.Orel STU 3: Demidov, Myatechkin, Sekaev
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
25.31
147.SPb SU: Gurevich, Pavlenko, Fedorchenko
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
24.66
148.Orel State University: Parshin, Vetrov, Sanin
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
24.35
149.Yerevan SU #1: Haykazyan_D, Haykazyan_L, Gevorgyan
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
23.38
150.SCH_Novosibirsk School #3: Evseev, Kirilovsky, Rogov
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
23.26
151.Belarussian SU #7: Karyan, Kotik, Kemejuk
-
-
-
-
00
-
22.79
152.SCH_Moscow AESC #4: Pozhilov, Timofeev, Yangel'
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
21.05
153.SCH_SPb #261: Lushnichev, Mal'chevsky, Vasilenec
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 16.10
154.SCH_SPb Team #4: Poromov, Gladkih, Fes'kov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 15.85
155.Belarussian SU #5: Hrol, Raskazau, Tkachev
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 15.25
156.SibSIU 10
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.96
157.Tyumen SU0
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.62
158.Novosibirsk SU Eteam: Glazyrin, Karzhavina, Korostelev0
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.40
159.MAI #4: Morgunov, Savinsky, Proskurnev0
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.29
160.gm-sib #10
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.19
161.MEI0
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.98
162.MEPhI #2: Kruglyj, Lukashov, Novohatskiy0
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.88
163.Ural SU #6: Likhomanov, Sbitnev, Ustinov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12.70
164.Almaty SDU #1: Yeslamgaliyev, Satabaldiyev, Nuraliyev
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12.63
165.Almaty SDU #2: Bogdanchikov, Latuta, Murzabulatov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12.51
166.SCH_Saratov DillerXX: Savinov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12.44
167.SCH_Ekaterinburg Ural SU AESC #1: Oparin, Samsonov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12.20
168.SCH_Minsk Liceum BSU #2: Blinko, Guerasimova, Marusevich
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12.14
169.Ural SU #5: Freiberg, Khromov, Rusakov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12.08
170.SCH_Petrozavodsk Statz: Homyakov, Makarov, Senichev
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.94
171.SPb SU: Vasilev, Zaretskiy, Orehov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.87
172.Ural RGPPU: Bochkova, Korotovskih, Maksimkina
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
11.85
173.SCH_Ekaterinburg Ural SU AESC #3: Fominykh, Kokovin, Tkachenko
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
11.80
174.SCH_Tbilisi Demirel: Marnadze, Amashukeli, Gelashvili
-
-
-
-
-
00 11.63
175.SPb SU: Vazhnev, Glazyrin
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.58
176.SCH_Barnaul RAPS
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
11.51
177.Orel FAPSI Academy
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.38
178.Petrozavodsk SU SPL: Kharonen, Koppalev, Petrov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.24
179.SPb SU: Volfson, Plotnikov, Ushakov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.11
180-192.Novosibirsk SU Unnamed0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
180-192.SPFMGAPI: Ryabchikova, Smirnov, Panteleimonov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
180-192.MPSU Zart Dragon: Andrewova, Kostigova, Vorov'eva0
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
180-192.Almaty SDU #3: Israilov,Sataev,Shutilin
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
180-192.Kazakh NU #3: Lekerov,Berniyazov,Utepov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
180-192.Ural SU #3: Maslova, Plyushhenko, Uglov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
180-192.Ural RGPPU #2: Chirkov, Lomakin, Rakhansky
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
180-192.Ural SU #7: Kochnev, Popov, Volkov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
180-192.Ural SPU #1: Ovchinnikov, Shubin, Zhuravlev
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
180-192.SCH_SPb Team #2: Bobin, Filchenkov, Izbitsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
180-192.SCH_SPb Team #3: Koshevoy, Sokolov, Tsarev
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
180-192.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #1: Kobiashvili, Barbakadze, Nusxeladze
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
180-192.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #2: Peikrishvili, Gramatopulo, Kutsia
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0