CBOSS Open Cup in team programming

I Открытый Кубок МГУ-CBOSS по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:
PlaceTeamSiberia GPSPb GPKarelia GPNorthern GPVolga GPUral GPMoscow GPScoreRating
1.MSU Improbable Team: Mitrichev, Nalivaiko, Rychev8050808010080
-
4701076.23
2.SPb IFMO 1: Mavrin, Orshanskiy, Pavlov100
-
10010060100
-
460996.12
3.SPb IFMO 2: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov45
-
4050805029294900.75
4.Novosibirsk SU #1: Dyatlov, Tokarev6060323640600288955.37
5.MSU Special Edition: Halyavin, Rumyancev, Orlov16365060501836266957.15
6.MSU Crazy Team: Batuzov, Shavlyugin, Zhujkov36246040222232236932.71
7.Ural SU #1: Musin, Pupyrev, Yakovlev18221424524100225830.81
8.Saratov SU #3: Goldshtein, Nazarov, Yakunin4014134504520177755.11
9.MSU x13: Kulikov, Levin, Moskaev594514262645170820.40
10.Altai STU #1: Barsukov, Blinov, Gozman0401829123618153775.29
11.SPb IFMO 3: Akhmetov, Danilov, Sinev11
-
226202950138692.33
12.Ufa SATU #1: German, Kasatkin, Nazarov
-
20201314026120642.37
13.Perm SU #1: Firsov, Nemets, Mullahanov045932032
-
118581.48
14.SCH_Novosibirsk NSU school #1: Yur'ev, Kuz'kokov, Gatilov00
-
-
152080115555.03
15.MEPhI #1: Korolev, Popov, Styskin626242201015103628.93
16.IFMO 1: Mavrin, Orshanskiy, Pavlov
-
100
-
-
-
-
-
100200
17.SPb IFMO 5: Abdrashitov, Parashhenko, Tsarev2
-
69886093551.02
18.SPb SU Qua-Qua: Antipov, Kazmenko, Volkov14
-
361249
-
84502.51
19.IFMO 2: Akishev, Dvorkin, Satyukov
-
80
-
-
-
-
-
80175.73
20.MSU ST: Angelyuk, Zasorin, Maksimenko2932
-
-
134
-
78457.30
21.Izhevsk STU #1: Kovychev, Skidanov, Tarasov
-
-
2933213
-
77389.24
22.SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Leonov, Valtman24
-
5151615075529.38
23.SCH_Saratov PhTL #1: Meldin, Astakhov, Ermishin14
-
24
-
-
4069360.01
24.MSU Funny Team: Danilov, Monakov, Zhukov320
-
-
9121063496.62
25.Belarussian SU #1: Danchanka, Kirkouski, Zauharodneu
-
-
-
63614
-
56341.29
26.SPb SU #2 Masha i Medvedi: Kudinov, Savelova, Chashnikov
-
-
12829
-
453322.19
27.Petrozavodsk SU #0 Trinity: Koshman, Churyumov
-
181618
-
-
-
52273.67
28.Saratov SU #5: Gerasimenko, Katalov, Kulkin007115111650525.55
29.MSU RoVD: Pastuhov, Shulyatnikov, Surogin50
-
-
-
-
-
-
50143.57
30.Petrozavodsk SU #1: Spirichev, Davydov, Fadeev882650
-
-
47384.04
31.SCH_Petrozavodsk Wx1: Nikolaevskiy, Nikolaevskiy, Denisov 012116100645479.62
32.Nizhny Novgorod SU
-
-
2220
-
-
-
42163.72
33.SCH_SPb Burunduchki: Kopeliovich, Petrov, Davydov
-
-
041811437355.37
34.Saratov SU #4: Klenov, Malev, Meshheryakov12600021131480.20
35.IFMO 3: Akhmetov, Danilov, Podtelkin
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
29121.99
36.SPb SU: Shmakov, Stupnikov, Zykova
-
-
80
-
16226293.62
37.MSU S9: Klimov, Matrosov, Samojlov260
-
-
-
-
-
26156.81
38.SPb IFMO 4: Gnilomedov, Kulev, Vasileva20
-
-
-
-
0525232.42
39.*MSU Trial: Avdeev, Popelyshev, Rychev
-
-
-
-
-
-
2424125.22
40.MIPT-Challenger: Kvasov, Nurgaliev, Sved93
-
-
11
-
-
23275.04
41.SUrSU #1: Belokobylskii, Madzhuga, Marienko0
-
-
-
-
-
2222146.36
42.USU X22
-
-
-
-
-
-
22107.37
43.Saratov SU #6: Klimov, Safonov, Ukolova0700001219417.61
44.Saratov SU #1: Gorbunov, Zolotnitskiy, Denisov7010000017372.55
45.MSU Unlimited: Ivanov, Lahno, Timofeev3211000
-
16402.61
46.SPb SU: Kudinov, Savelova, Chashnikov
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
1695.56
47.Yaroslavl SU 1: Nikulin, Simakin, Vinogradov15
-
-
-
-
0
-
15189.77
48.SPb SU: Zykova, Stupnikov, Chihachev
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
1594.61
49.SCH_Moscow AESC #3: Emelyanov, Mamchenko, Osokin
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
1572.73
50.Belarussian SU #2 Pelmeni: Miatselski, Husainau, Sikorsky
-
-
-
-
14
-
014174.76
51.Tbilisi SU #1: Jimsheleishvili, Khurtsilava, Khomeriki
-
-
-
706013290.66
52.TSU_GODS13
-
-
-
-
-
-
1399.70
53.SPb SU: Belov, Vyahhi, Malkov
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
1392.77
54.SUrSU #2: Barvinskii, Kargapolov, Terzi
-
-
-
-
-
-
131392.21
55.MSU Genius: Popelyshev, Babin0001200
-
12278.64
56.SPb SU: Bereznyak, Hurgin, Chistov
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
1191.01
57.Petrozavodsk SU #2 Altair: Chervov, Karavaev, Medvedev
-
001000010303.01
58.Saratov SU #2: Alekseenkov, Kulkin, Romanov10
-
-
-
-
-
-
1096.26
59.SPb SU COOLler: Bankevich, Valtman, Leonov
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
1090.15
60.SCH_Saratov LPN #1: Miryaha, Trefilov, Hrapov00
-
00099315.35
61.Altai STU #2: Gomenyuk, Mogozov, Sikerin00
-
-
0088320.24
62.MEPHI #4: Azarov
-
-
-
-
0718252.21
63.Perm SU #3: Ponomarev, Kuznetsova, Khlyzov
-
-
-
-
0077213.82
64.SPb SU #8: Bereznyak, Chistov, Khurgin
-
-
-
-
7
-
-
790.50
65.Tbilisi SU #4 Mziuri: Tarkhan-Mouravi, Giorgidze, Metreveli
-
-
-
-
6006150.63
66.MSU Verbateam: Fokin, Gilmutdinov
-
0
-
-
05
-
5234.29
67.IFMO 5: Bolotov, Paraschenko, Tsarev
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
568.87
68.Karelian SPU #1: Andreev, Golubev, Milyaev00
-
-
4004261.68
69.SPb SU Phys-Fac: Kachkovsky, Kasatkin, Veniaminov4
-
-
-
00
-
4203.15
70.*Orel STU 1: Ershov, Nazarov, Shishkov
-
040
-
-
-
4120.60
71.MIPT Strangers: Nesov, Podlesnyh, Zhitlukhin00300003280.10
72.MIPT New: Chelnokov, Polishhuk, Petrov
-
0
-
-
30
-
3171.79
73.Saratov SU #7: Bondarenko, Pak
-
-
-
-
0033159.62
74.Ural SU #2: Ipatov, Ivankov, Melent'ev
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
389.53
75.Belarussian SU #4 CHMELI: Kastukovich, Ramanchuk, Tolstikau
-
-
-
-
2002149.03
76.SCH_Moscow AESC #1: Antonov, Klimovsky, Mamchenko
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
166.47
77.Petrozavodsk SU #3 Jupiter: Archipov, Burdin, Urban000000
-
257.99
78.Siberian SUTI #1 My Defense: Nikolaev, Popryga, Sergeev00
-
-
000 247.25
79.MSU Angstrems: Larcev, Semyonov, Amelin0
-
-
-
00
-
189.12
80.Belarussian SU #3 DP: Rogatch, Ganchar, Irjavsky
-
-
-
-
000 179.98
81.Novosibirsk SU #2: Kalgin, Stolyarov, Yudanov00
-
-
00
-
153.08
82.SCH_Barnaul Sch_42 #1: Kovchin, Romanchenko, Usanov
-
0
-
-
00
-
145.90
83.Novosibirsk STU #2: Chernyshev, Gorpinchenko, Stupakov
-
0
-
-
000 140.60
84.Novosibirsk SU #3: D'yakov, Kalugin, Tarancov00
-
-
00
-
138.82
85.Novosibirsk STU #1: Ignat'ev, Bogdanov, Basmanov00
-
-
000 136.56
86.Novosibirsk SU #6: Atuchin, Melesheva, Tokarev
-
-
-
-
000 132.70
87.SCH_Barnaul Sch_42 #3: Akin'shin, Shapovalov, Shlykov
-
0
-
-
000 131.15
88.SCH_Ufa School 42: Vasilevsky, Legrankin, Mukhacheva
-
-
-
-
000 129.27
89.Perm SU #2: Durakov, Kraev, Okunev
-
-
00000 126.24
90.Altai SU #1: Glotov, Litvinov, Kirlitsa
-
-
-
-
000 123.61
91.Novosibirsk SU #42: Popov, Staroletov00
-
-
00
-
122.65
92.Altai STU #3: Krajvanova, Man'shin, Mashkov
-
0
-
-
0
-
0 112.32
93.Tbilisi SU #3: Mania, Rachvelishcili, Jamburia
-
-
-
-
000 101.67
94.Belarussian SU #6 NULL: Dzvinkouski, Gusak, Verutin
-
-
-
-
000 95.44
95.MSU PhysMath: Kotova, Kalinin, Trusevich
-
-
-
-
00
-
95.31
96.Perm SU #4: Klimov
-
-
-
-
00
-
94.86
97.MAI #3: Gorlov, Bashhuk, Ukolov 0
-
-
-
00
-
93.74
98.Novosibirsk SU #5: Butyugin, Elagin, Kornienko
-
0
-
-
000 92.00
99.SCH_Barnaul Sch_42 #2: Izbyshev, Koshelev, Vorob'ev
-
0
-
-
000 89.71
100.Yerevan RAU #1: Arutyunyan, Gevorgyan, Piliposyan
-
-
-
-
000 87.57
101.SPb SU #9: Mal'kov, Levchenko, Gubanenkov
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
85.67
102.SPb SU #14: Belov, Vyahhi
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
85.24
103.Kazakh NTU: Iglikov, Syzdykov, Sklonin
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
84.08
104.SPb SU #13: Belov, Goncharov, Zhukov
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
81.91
105.Perm SU #7: Bushuev, Krivokorytov, Korolev
-
-
-
-
00
-
81.09
106.Kazakh NU #1: Tuyenbayev, Arzymbetov, Akshabayev
-
-
-
-
-
00 80.31
107.SCH_Saratov Composite #2: Abroskin, Klochanov, Ivanov
-
-
-
-
00
-
79.32
108.Siberian SUTI #2: Bahturin, Rakitsky, Tapyshpan
-
0
-
-
000 75.19
109.SPb ETU 2: Filippov, Trofimov, Tobol'
-
-
00
-
-
-
74.95
110.SPb SU TIGERS: Kudinov, Posov, Myasnikov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
69.07
111.SCH_Minsk Liceum BSU: Luchinsky, Pashkevich, Smirnov
-
-
-
-
00
-
68.84
112.SPb SU Untitled: Smirnov, Vyahhi, Vasil'ev0
-
-
-
-
-
-
66.34
113.SCH_Saratov PhTL #2: Eroshenko, Karagodov, Letunov
-
-
-
-
00
-
66.08
114.SCH_SPb SPb PhML30: Kopeliovich, Petrov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
65.90
115.IFMO 4: Gnilomedov, Kulev, Sinev
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
65.34
116.KBTU #2: Datbayev,Mukhanbetkaliyev,Shintemirova
-
-
-
-
-
00 65.12
117.Novosibirsk SU #4: Kalugin, Pajmyshev, Medvedev
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
64.99
118.MAI #2: Gurenkov, Kuprikov, Talalaev0
-
-
-
000 63.60
119.MAI #1: Kulshenko, Romanova, Sidorkin0
-
-
-
00
-
62.86
120.SPb SU #12: Afanas'eva, Bankevich, Demidovich
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
62.78
121.SCH_Kutaisi Phiz-Math: Lekveishvili, Nadiradze, Tvalchrelidze
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
61.92
122.Ural SPU: Valitov, Kremzukov, Gil'vanov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
61.84
123.Almaty KBTU #1: Bakibayev, Issamadiyeva, Erzhan
-
-
-
-
-
00 60.57
124.MIPT-SSS: Shved, Shved, Sincov00
-
-
-
-
-
57.70
125.Tbilisi SU #2: Bobokhidze, Miqautadze, Toroshelidze
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
57.18
126.Novosibirsk SPU: Petrov, Nikitin, Borisenko0
-
-
-
0
-
0 53.37
127.SPb SU #11: Artemov, Kobzarev, Pavlenko
-
-
-
-
00
-
50.61
128.Yerevan RAU #2: Bagrov, Movsisyan, Piloyan
-
-
-
-
00
-
49.36
129.MIPT #5: Zhuk, Malyh, Babushkin0
-
-
-
-
-
-
48.32
130.SPb SU: Alyutov, Gravin, Filippov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
47.38
131.SCH_Novosibirsk SU School #2: Kurtov, Petrov, Vizovitin
-
0
-
-
00
-
46.94
132.SPb SU Qua-Qua: Antipov, Volkov, Kazmenko
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
45.87
133.Ural SU #4: Chevdar', Dement'ev, Gorlov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
44.44
134.Kazakh NU #2: Zadauly,Orazay,Abdibekov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
44.18
135.SPb SU: Belov, Goncharov, Zhukov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
44.10
136.Perm filial of HES #1: Vedernikov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
43.92
137.Orel STU 2: Chapkin, Svetkin, Ivanova
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
43.11
138.Ivanovo SPU #1: Grebnov, Grebnov, Procenko
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
41.55
139.SCH_Moscow AESC #2: Emelyanov, Kurochkin, Yangel'
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
40.66
140.SUrSU #3: Galkin, Garin, Rakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 37.57
141.MIPT Ally: Anokhin, Breger
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
37.41
142.Yerevan Quantum: Musoyan, Soghomonyan, Hayotsyan
-
-
-
-
0
-
0 36.40
143.SCH_Novosibirsk School #4: Bauer, Gubin, Myasnikov
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
36.01
144.MSU Crushteam: Babin, Popkov, Valiullin
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
35.82
145.SPb SPU #1: Bogoslovsky, Mishunin, Yaroslavcev
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 35.28
146.MEPHI #3: Torosyan, Vakhmyanin
-
00
-
-
-
-
35.11
147.SPb SU #10: Kalyukin, Popov, Malykh
-
-
-
-
00
-
34.99
148.SCH_Saratov Composite: Bondarenko,Savinov
-
0
-
0
-
-
-
34.79
149.Petrozavodsk SU #5 Orion: Judin, Sedov
-
-
00
-
-
-
29.10
150.TUSUR #10
-
-
-
-
-
-
28.88
151.Novosibirsk STU #3: Savlyuk, Rembish, Solomakhin
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
27.81
152.Ural STU-UPI #2: Bezlyudnaya, Mornev, Vodyannikova
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
27.50
153.IFMO: Abdrashitov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
26.92
154.SPb SU: Vasilev, Kavalenkov, Schiptsov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
26.54
155.SCH_Barnaul Sch_42 #4:
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
26.48
156.SPb SU: Dubashinskiy, Egorov, Fedorov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
26.36
157.SPb SU TIGERS: Medvedev, Myasnikov, Posov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
26.18
158.Ural SU #8: Pravdin, Pronchenkov, Shhepelin
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
26.06
159.SPb SU: Bankevich, Shujskij, Zhelezov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
26.00
160.SPb SU Phys-fac: Veniaminov, Kasatkin, Kachkovskiy
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
25.83
161.Orel STU 3: Demidov, Myatechkin, Sekaev
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
25.31
162.SPb SU: Gurevich, Pavlenko, Fedorchenko
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
24.66
163.Orel State University: Parshin, Vetrov, Sanin
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
24.35
164.Yerevan SU #1: Haykazyan_D, Haykazyan_L, Gevorgyan
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
23.38
165.SCH_Novosibirsk School #3: Evseev, Kirilovsky, Rogov
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
23.26
166.Belarussian SU #7: Karyan, Kotik, Kemejuk
-
-
-
-
00
-
22.79
167.SCH_Moscow AESC #4: Pozhilov, Timofeev, Yangel'
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
21.05
168.SCH_SPb #261: Lushnichev, Mal'chevsky, Vasilenec
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 16.10
169.SCH_SPb Team #4: Poromov, Gladkih, Fes'kov
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 15.85
170.Belarussian SU #5: Hrol, Raskazau, Tkachev
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 15.25
171.SibSIU 10
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.96
172.Tyumen SU0
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.62
173.Novosibirsk SU Eteam: Glazyrin, Karzhavina, Korostelev0
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.40
174.MAI #4: Morgunov, Savinsky, Proskurnev0
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.29
175.gm-sib #10
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.19
176.MEI0
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.98
177.MEPhI #2: Kruglyj, Lukashov, Novohatskiy0
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.88
178.Ural SU #6: Likhomanov, Sbitnev, Ustinov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12.70
179.Almaty SDU #1: Yeslamgaliyev, Satabaldiyev, Nuraliyev
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12.63
180.Almaty SDU #2: Bogdanchikov, Latuta, Murzabulatov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12.51
181.SCH_Saratov DillerXX: Savinov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12.44
182.SCH_Ekaterinburg Ural SU AESC #1: Oparin, Samsonov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12.20
183.SCH_Minsk Liceum BSU #2: Blinko, Guerasimova, Marusevich
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12.14
184.Ural SU #5: Freiberg, Khromov, Rusakov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
12.08
185.SCH_Petrozavodsk Statz: Homyakov, Makarov, Senichev
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.94
186.SPb SU: Vasilev, Zaretskiy, Orehov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.87
187.Ural RGPPU: Bochkova, Korotovskih, Maksimkina
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
11.85
188.SCH_Ekaterinburg Ural SU AESC #3: Fominykh, Kokovin, Tkachenko
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
11.80
189.SPb SU: Artemov, Kobzarev, Nikitin
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.72
190.SCH_Tbilisi Demirel: Marnadze, Amashukeli, Gelashvili
-
-
-
-
-
00 11.63
191.SPb SU: Vazhnev, Glazyrin
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.58
192.SCH_Barnaul RAPS
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
11.51
193.Orel FAPSI Academy
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.38
194.Petrozavodsk SU SPL: Kharonen, Koppalev, Petrov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.24
195.SPb SU: Volfson, Plotnikov, Ushakov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
11.11
196-208.Novosibirsk SU Unnamed0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
196-208.SPFMGAPI: Ryabchikova, Smirnov, Panteleimonov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
196-208.MPSU Zart Dragon: Andrewova, Kostigova, Vorov'eva0
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
196-208.Almaty SDU #3: Israilov,Sataev,Shutilin
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
196-208.Kazakh NU #3: Lekerov,Berniyazov,Utepov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
196-208.Ural SU #3: Maslova, Plyushhenko, Uglov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
196-208.Ural RGPPU #2: Chirkov, Lomakin, Rakhansky
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
196-208.Ural SU #7: Kochnev, Popov, Volkov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
196-208.Ural SPU #1: Ovchinnikov, Shubin, Zhuravlev
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
0
196-208.SCH_SPb Team #2: Bobin, Filchenkov, Izbitsky
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
196-208.SCH_SPb Team #3: Koshevoy, Sokolov, Tsarev
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
196-208.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #1: Kobiashvili, Barbakadze, Nusxeladze
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0
196-208.SCH_Tbilisi Mziuri #2: Peikrishvili, Gramatopulo, Kutsia
-
-
-
-
-
-
0 0