Workshop

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

Pre-Final standings (14 best out of 18 contests are counted).

PlaceTeamGP of JapanGP of EurasiaGP of SPbEastern GPGP of SiberiaGP of EuropeGP of Moscow RegionGP of PeterhofGP of AsiaGP of SaratovGP of ChinaGP of BashkortostanGP of TatarstanGP of BalticsStage 15Stage 16Stage 17Stage 18ScoreRating
1. Belarusian SUIR 2: Sobal, Vistyazh, Volchek8010060100100100100100
-
80806060
-
606060
-
11402636.40
2. LU ephemeral squad: Civkulis, Kuznecovs, Pakalns06080
-
-
3280601001001550100100805040
-
9472453.57
3.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01:Petuhovskij, Korneychik, Kuncevich408050
-
5060
-
-
-
45100
-
-
-
50100100
-
6751839.95
4.SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Vishnevskiy, Kameko, Shilyaev1005040
-
80450
-
-
-
-
-
-
80100
-
80
-
5751480.76
5.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03: Koval, Novikov, Berlin 362624503236
-
-
-
4040
-
-
-
408029404731864.18
6.Vilnius U MR: Bilinskas15561113132936361126364536184022604251738.25
7.Belarusian SU 2202210080
-
806045
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4071198.03
8.riga19
-
403232
-
18405060
-
-
-
-
6022
-
50
-
4041545.29
9.grodno01
-
291226
-
122220509032804045
-
18
-
3951689.49
10.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02:Gil, Shelepov, Yurkov451520244540
-
-
-
2229
-
-
-
36
-
36503621645.66
11.Grodno SU 3(Lopata)13131012
-
-
-
2945
-
2480503232
-
-
-
3401454.42
12.Belarusian SU4 : Lukyanov, Kim, Vityaz736294036224526
-
20
-
-
-
5015
-
-
-
3261553.09
13.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05: Starantsov, Vyrodov, Sharepo242016202626
-
-
-
1850
-
-
-
293624
-
2891523.91
14.Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
-
3611
-
3240
-
634540
-
204516
-
2671381.86
15.SCH Minsk LyceumBSU1 Melnichenko, Anischenko, Mikhniuk;602445
-
6050
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
239870.40
16.Belarusian SU6 : Medianikov, Natalevich, Grechikha;
-
-
3645
-
2950
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
-
220938.30
17.SCH_Grodno_rRegion:(Ненартович)14
-
-
1018
-
182229520
-
-
-
-
-
-
802161106.74
18.SCH_Grodno06;(Климко))
-
-
18
-
40
-
-
-
802445
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
207801.56
19.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk06: Rudko D, Piskevich, Lukomskij8108162210
-
16
-
162240
-
-
-
-
2001881308.84
20.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04: Rudko L, Drozdova, Tarasenko27.501415182420
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
32
-
176.501073.38
21.SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Pivovarov, Krivosheev, Piskun1641451216
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4524
-
26
-
1621079.42
22.Belarusian SU 10: Babashev, Stepanov, Rak50452629
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
150663.17
23.SCH_Orsha_Novopolotsk: Nisht, Popel, Azarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
327100
-
-
-
-
-
-
139469.11
24.Kant FU-1 : Balobanov, Knizhnik, Mosjagin
-
-
-
36
-
2436
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29
-
-
125551.77
25.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Kameko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6060
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
120372.81
26.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Pivovarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100113320.93
27.riga11 :
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
2432
-
-
-
-
29
-
-
-
-
93442.42
28.SCH_Gomel #1: Korobeynikov, Mosko, Dubovik
-
-
-
6029
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
89329.06
29.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Shilyaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5036
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
86345.02
30.SCH_Mozyr CYF #4: Revt, Kozlovskiy, Lihach22622
-
1615
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
81635.04
31.Latvia U Algorhythm DJs: Ratnieks
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80186.67
32.Belarusian SUIR #1 : Darashkevich, Rozhkov
-
-
-
22
-
-
-
32
-
1410
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
78517.62
33.SCH_Polotsk: Kuhtenja, Valkovich, Shnipov11
-
4714
-
16
-
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
76643.34
34.Kaunas TU (Pranckaitis, Kazlauskas)
-
-
-
-
-
1424
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
70350.45
35.SCH_Mozyr CYF #3: Goncharuk, Akulenko, Kozlov129514159
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
64687.43
36.Kaunas TU #1 (Legačinskas, Janušonis, Naučius)
-
-
-
-
-
1126
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
-
63334.52
37.SCH Minsk LyceumBSU3 Filipchik, Gornak, Bartash27.501813
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58.50418.71
38.SCH Minsk LyceumBSU2:Mosunov, Kleschev,Novitskaya321211
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55403.70
39.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Piskun
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4555240.32
40.Latvia U Wonderers: Aglonietis
-
-
-
3
-
020
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49316.37
41.SCH_Grodno05;(Шамбер)10
-
0410
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42516.70
42.SCH Minsk LyceumBSU4 Gribanov, Sechko, Samokhovets;18167
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41381.15
43.riga17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40133.33
44.Tartu U: Unt, Toma, Nisumaa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2612
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38271.98
45.SCH_Vitebsk08: Borisov, Korneychik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36162.50
46.ТройнойDoLoop : Shirochenko, Tarachkov, Guryev
-
-
11320
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34349.42
47.Kant FU 1 (Balobanov, Knizhnik, Mosyagin)
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32162.16
48.SCH_Grodno17( Юра Свистун):
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32161.11
49.SCH_Vitebsk07: Sharepo, Rudko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29152.94
50.Latvia U X: Pickainis
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
-
-
-
26100
51.riga08 :
-
-
98
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17227.85
52.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Krivosheev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
125
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17225.59
53-54.SCH_Grodno14( Аня Свистун, Олег Манкевич)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17138.10
53-54.SCH_Grodno19(Tigerrrrr: Нестерович ))
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17138.10
55.SCH_Mozyr CYF #4: Mischenko, Smolyar, Makeenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
-
-
016103.45
56.k-grad03 : Markova, Demchenko, Zhdanov
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15128.57
57.SCH_Grodno13(Лол-Кек-Чебурек: Павел Удалой, Кирилл Хобян)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14128.89
58.SCH_Grodno15(·         Алексей Пырко, Артём Сендевич)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13126.09
59.Belarusian SU 8: Belov, YakimovichA, YakimovichE 9
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11212.14
60.SCH_Kaliningrad: Fiksiki (Kornilov, Chernozhukov, Arkhipov)
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11122.45
61.SCH_Grodno22(·         Лисай Дмитрий, Куц Алексей)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11120.83
62.SCH_Grodno21(Балыко Игорь)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9116
63.Latvia U KIV: Briedis
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9112.50
64.Kant FU: Zytum (Sirotin, Andreeva, Shirkin)
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8115.38
65.SCH_Grodno20(Моисеенков Данила, Волковский Олег)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8113.73
66.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Kozlovskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8108.33
67.SCH_Kaliningrad: Kenig++ (Grinchenko, Tkachuk, Dubynin)
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7113.21
68.SCH_Mozyr CYF #4: Mischenko, Barabolya
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7106.12
69.SCH_Grodno23(·         Буржуазия: Юра Саросек, Дима Якубик)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6109.43
70.SCH_Grodno16(Селицкий Дмитрий)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4105.45
71.SCH_Mozyr CYF #5: Konoplich, Bobr, Smolyar
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4100
72.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Grinich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2101.75
73.BelarusianSU5 : ZdanovichD0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0