Workshop

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

Pre-Final standings (14 best out of 18 contests are counted).

PlaceTeamGP of JapanGP of EurasiaGP of SPbEastern GPGP of SiberiaGP of EuropeGP of Moscow RegionGP of PeterhofGP of AsiaGP of SaratovGP of ChinaGP of BashkortostanGP of TatarstanGP of BalticsStage 15Stage 16Stage 17Stage 18ScoreRating
1. Perm SU: Kuchumov, Mayorov, Pryshchenko1008060100801001001001001001001001001001001001008014002800
2.Ural FU : Merkurev
-
10010060100808080806060804080
-
-
-
-
10002350.38
3. Ural FU 123 : Borozdin, Kungurtsev, Leskov80608080606060606080264580
-
505080609502440.67
4. Izhevsk STU 1: Bulatov, Filimonov, Tatarinov294540452640453640
-
29401860364050405861909.40
5.South Ural SU: Obukhov, Mironov, Basmanov
-
-
-
2650
-
40
-
-
3206029
-
408060204371419.76
6. Ural FU 17: Khanova, Mullabaev, Permyakov03236323650505045362432
-
-
-
-
-
-
4231495.66
7. Nyatl team: Abizyaev26
-
5036
-
29294050
-
80
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
3721288.26
8.South Ural Solaris : Evgeniev, Valilenko0
-
22292936
-
3232292029
-
-
32
-
-
-
2901113.25
9.Ural FU 2: Khanova, Barbanyagra, Zuev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
501636
-
45
-
-
4536228771.77
10.South Ural VMI #1 : Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass
-
-
-
5040323245
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18217812.64
11. Izhevsk STU 3: Devyatov, Gorodilov, Musin01420
-
222422
-
-
-
18
-
36
-
-
45
-
152161087.50
12.Ural FU Saint Veronika
-
5029
-
-
-
-
-
-
4522
-
-
-
-
-
-
45191746.04
13. Tyumen SOGU 1: Artyomov, Nevtyra4029
-
-
45
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
29183772.13
14.South Ural SU: Mayorov, Khusnutdinova, Anikina60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5015
-
-
-
3612173692.26
15.Ural_FU^3
-
40264024
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
156637.69
16.South Ural SU: Kolodkin, Samburskiy, Abubakirov32
-
-
24
-
-
24
-
-
-
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
130535.63
17.Perm SU Moi Kod Idealen: Tsaplin, Lizunov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4032
-
-
-
-
-
-
50122459.17
18.Ural FU : Khanova, Babushkin, Merkurev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6060
-
-
120305.56
19.SCH_Licey_97: Lind, Shershnev,Sviridov502424
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
0104544.55
20.Ural FU Dandelion : Danilyuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100100200
21.ekater17 : Nemtsev, Shibaev, Mullabaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5045
-
-
-
95241.56
22.Ural FU (Nemtsev, Mullabaev, Shibaev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60
-
-
-
-
2686342.63
23.Ural FU Graunig rain (Dubikovsky, Chaplygin, Chukharev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80
-
-
-
80175
24.Ural FU Apex : Zuev, Pivko, Samodelkin
-
-
32
-
-
45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
77280
25.South Ural SU: Vasilenko, Evgeniev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
-
-
-
-
2469329.67
26.Ufa SATU 3: Trubin, Shakirov, Davletgareeva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
409.5062.50344.53
27.ekater15 : Dubikovsky, Chukharev
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62228.57
28.Perm SU + School 9 Zlodemony: Ivanov, Lygin, Pleshakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50
-
-
-
-
-
50185.37
29.chelyab10
-
-
-
-
-
20
-
-
29
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
49310.14
30. SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29: Kassikhin, Lozhkin, Pozdeev0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45171.43
31.Chelyabinsk SU: Tregubenkov, Fomenko, Nedopyokin45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45163.64
32.Ural FU Mario : Borzunov, Stikhin, Ankudinov
-
-
45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45152.94
33.South Ural SU: VMI #2 (Vays, Alkapov, Salnikova)
-
-
-
-
-
2220
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
42204.35
34.ChelSU: Anfalova, Anfalov, Voronin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24
-
-
-
-
1438287.22
35.Ufa SATU 1: Fatkhiev, Surkov, Agishev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
2236265
36.Izhevsk STU + Vyatka SU nEHCuOHEPbI: Gatin, Prozorova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36160
37.Ufa SATU: Blinnyi Kot (Fatkhiev, Surkov, Agishev)
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36157.14
38.SCH_Licey_97: Kurbatov, Maksimov, Grigoriev36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36150
39.Training Center of Ural FU (Baishev, Efremov, Lakhtin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36133.33
40.Ural FU (Islamov, Nesterova, Rylov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36
-
-
36100
41.South Ural SU 1 : Sapronov, Ashikhmin, Shaveinikov
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
32227.78
42.Ural FU: Mushrooms (Borzunov, Pivko, Permyakov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3232161.11
43.Izhevsk STU 2 Sunshine: Kalinin, Maksimov, Poskrebyshev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20
-
-
-
-
1131272.83
44.Udmurt SU 2: Nikitin, Sidorov, Behterev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
-
-
-
-
1329272.24
45.SCH Izhevsk 30 1 DaviD: Surnin, Ivanon, Lyalin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
26161.70
46.Ural FU Ponyta Kode (Arapova, Bazun, Smirnov)
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26141.94
47. SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 #2: Kozhevnikov, Popov, Sukhorukov24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24128.57
48.ChelSU: Panasenko, Pauli, Soldatkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
22155.10
49. Izhevsk STU 2: Kolobov, Maksimov, Naymushin022
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22133.33
50. SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 30: Ivanov, Kulagin, Kuznetsova22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22124.14
51.South Ural SU: Gudkov
-
-
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22100
52.Ural FU Cocok Training Center (Dubikovsky)
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20129.41
53.Izhevsk STU SPECNAZ: Zylev, Khasanov, Perevispa
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
-
718244.87
54.SCH_Chelyabinsk: Team Biceps (Grigoriev, Maximov, Kurbatov)
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18125.71
55.Izhevsk STU Strongcold: Volkova, Kosukhin, Ivchenko
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18100
56.Ufa SATU 2: Kryukov, Valiev, Manaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
1616134.88
57.SCH_Chelyabinsk: yungRUSSIA (Shaldin, Yaparov)
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16122.22
58. SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41-1: Fedotov, Shaydurova, Tretyakov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15123.08
59.SCH_Chelyabinsk: Pravilo 34 (Aksenov, Guzhin, Abubakirov)
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15118.92
60.Izhevsk STU Devyatov: Devyatov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
14140.74
61.ChelSU: Nedopekin, Tregubenkov, Fomenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
13138.18
62.Ufa SATU: TAIteam (Trubin)
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13112.82
63.ChelSU: Abaimov, Anisov, Poltarak
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
12135.71
64.SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 + 86: Kologermansky, Popov, Lebedev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12114.29
65.tyumen17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
510228.04
66.tyumen18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
10131.03
67.OSU Quasar : Pilipenko, Taziev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
9.509.50118.37
68.tyumen09 :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
09128.81
69.Lysva PNRPU: Konovalov, Tsarkov, Zaynikova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
8126.67
70.Ufa SATU: Banda Trekh (Zaripov, Orlov, Kasymov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
88113.73
71.Izhevsk STU "Fancy boars": Kovalev, Pozdeev, Ivanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
7124.59
72.Ufa SATU: Noliki (Belov, Nigmatullina, Basharova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
66109.43
73.ChelSU: Golovin, Litvyakov, Ryabinin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
4118.75
74.Ufa SATU: FTW (Shiriev, Pyataev, Abzaltdinov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44105.45
75.Miass Fil. of ChelSU: Krokhalev, Fedotov, Chensov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
3116.92
76.Izhevsk STU Nyash-Myash: Chapaeva, Zinovieva, Matviuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
2115.15
77.Izhevsk STU KrankenWagen: Grishaev, Ehlakov, Gavrilov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
1113.43
78.orenburg02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0 111.76
79.Izhevsk STU SmoothCakes: Kosuhin, Kychanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
108.57
80.ChelSU: Kuznetsov, Sofronov, Taubenfeder
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
107.04
81.ChelSU: Minaykin, Tsherbakova, Shalov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
104.11
82.ChelSU: Astapov, Griboskiy, Prykin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
102.70
83-87. South Ural SU VMI#1: Lyzhin, Petrov, Romass0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
83-87.Tyumen IU 2 Team Secret: Romanov, Mambetov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
83-87.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41 10: Nagovitsin, Pushin, Tretyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
83-87.South Ural SU 3: Khusnutdinova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
83-87.Izhevsk STU 1 oneOone: Vakhrushev, Davletshina, Voronova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
0