Workshop

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

Final standings (14 best out of 18 contests are counted).

PlaceTeamGP of JapanGP of EurasiaGP of SPbEastern GPGP of SiberiaGP of EuropeGP of Moscow RegionGP of PeterhofGP of AsiaGP of SaratovGP of ChinaGP of BashkortostanGP of TatarstanGP of BalticsStage 15Stage 16Stage 17Stage 18ScoreRating
1. Tomsk PU: Golub, Kuzivanov, Vetrov50808010010010010060808060
-
60100
-
50808011602370.40
2. Novosibirsk SU: Smirnov, Viktorov, Vishnevskii22100100
-
80806050
-
100100808080
-
45606010752224.29
3.Novosibirsk SU : Milyaev, Izhitskiy, Vodolazsky801236
-
1160804560
-
80100453660
-
-
1008051990.83
4.Yahoo knows him: Toropov1003660
-
-
-
-
100100
-
-
-
-
45
-
-
-
504911173.20
5.Novosibirsk SU: Arhipov, Permyashkin
-
-
40
-
-
-
4080
-
-
-
-
50408080
-
-
410970.52
6.Novosibirsk SU 2 : Isachenko, Malyh, Matveev1845
-
-
60
-
5036
-
-
-
-
4060
-
36
-
-
3451068.59
7.Far Eastern S Transport U 2: Usmanov, Pisaniy, Seredkin604050
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100
-
-
-
250714.56
8.Far Eastern S Transport U: Usmanov, Toropov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100100
-
200400
9.Tomsk PU 4: Komarov, Nesterenko, Bakulin4510328026
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
193678.18
10.Altai STU 1 (Fast, Ananyev, Kolpakov)
-
32
-
-
40
-
-
-
-
6050
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
182552.22
11.nsk01 : Zaytsev, Beloshapko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100
-
-
60
-
-
160350
12.Novosibirsk SU: Lemmings
-
50
-
-
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
136479.26
13.fareast10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3250
-
-
50
-
132333.33
14.Novosibirsk SU: Gridin, Makrushin, Galieva29
-
29
-
-
-
45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
103340.80
15.SibSUTI 1
-
2245
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
96468.52
16.Novosibirsk SU NOK: Naumenko, Baranov, Karpovsky
-
-
-
-
-
50
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
90209.09
17.Altai STU 3 (Zyablitsky, Lopatin, Renev)
-
29
-
-
45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74356.70
18.Altai STU 0 (Golovin, Nekrasov)
-
26
-
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62343.37
19.tomsk100 : Khaustov
-
60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60196.40
20.Tomsk PU 3: Babichev, Chursina, Mnatsakanyan403
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58425.79
21.Far Eastern FU 1 (Blinov, Danilov)
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
-
51279.40
22.IMCS Siberian FU Bizon Elder : Demidenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50
-
-
-
50100
23.Novosibirsk SU: Noname team (Sklyarov, Skresanov)
-
13
-
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45326.35
24.Tomsk SU 1 (Solonsky, Varlakov, Ryakin)
-
24
-
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40307.52
25.Tomsk SU 3 (Kotov, Grudinin, Zhukovskaya)
-
18
-
-
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37310.12
26.Novosibirsk SU :Kitaev, Makashov36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36136.84
27.Tomsk SU of CSR 3 : Drei Kameraden (Zakharov, Bukreev, Bogomolov)
-
14
-
-
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33305.83
28.Novosibirsk SU :Efremov, Ulanov, Gorbatenko32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32130
29.Novodibirsk SU: Ershov, 26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26118.18
30.Novosibirsk SU: Epishin
-
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26100
31.Siberian SUTI: SibSUTIS2 (Sakharov, Cherdakov, Pletyukhin)
-
0
-
-
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24290.78
32.Novosibirsk STU: Kozlov24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24113.04
33.Novosibirsk STU: AVT-409 (Nagornov, Zhurkin, Indikeev)
-
0
-
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22291.01
34.Buryat SU 1 (Filippov, Maltsev, Bykova)
-
7
-
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20280.15
35.SCH_Barnaul: BS42-4 (Smirnov, Roskoshny, Kuzivanov)
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20180.17
36.Novosibrsk SU: Ivanov, Nektigaev, Emelyanenkov20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20104
37.Tomsk PU 2
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16177.24
38.Altai STU 4 (Matveeva, Danilin, Babushkin)
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15175.81
39.Novosibirsk SU: NOK (Naumenko, Karpovsky, Orlovsky)
-
0
-
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14272.56
40.Omsk SU: KoKo i Ko (Gorbunov, Lebedev, Kolomeytsev)
-
4
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13266.03
41.Omsk SU: VEKtor (Valchuk, Evsyukov, Kudyk)
-
0
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12264.64
42.Novosibirsk STU: AVT-315 (Potapeyko, Katunov, Sitnikov)
-
0
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10260.50
43.Irkutsk SU: IMEI (Yartsev, Manich)
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9167.69
44.Khakas SU 1 (Zemlyanikin, Tumoyakov)
-
0
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8247.56
45.Novosibirsk SU: One (Fink, Kondyrev, Kapustina)
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8166.41
46.ISIT SFU: NAIT (Platonov, Melnikov, Zelenin)
-
0
-
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7242.48
47.Far Eastern NU: comeback (Batrakov)
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6163.91
48.Novosibirsk SU LimLimLim (Arkhipov, Musatov, Holyavko)
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5162.69
49.Altai STU 2 (Kozlov, Galkin, Kozlov)
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2159.12
50.Far Eastern FU ------ (Zhikhareva)
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1157.97
51.Novosibirsk STU: PlsIgnr (Kunts)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
156.83
52.SCH_Barnaul: TopBarnaula (Afrikanov, Gaponov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
150.34
53.Far Eastern FU: A.Sch. (Schurov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
149.32
54.ISIT SFU 1 (Spiridonov, Nikonirov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
148.30
55.Novosibirsk STU: RVS (Silov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
147.30
56.Novosibirsk STU: Anton Prokopyev (Prokopyev)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
146.31
57.Siberian SUTI 3 (Bessonov, Vydrin, Belyaev)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
144.37
58.Novosibirsk STU: Potracheno (Komissarov, Terekhov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
143.42
59.Irkutsk SU: IMEI IGU (Antonov, Chumachenko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
141.56
60.SFU ISIT 1 (Yovenko, Samodelov, Shapovalov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
140.65
61.SCH_Novosibirsk: FMShata (Kozelko, Yanygina, Mazan)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
139.74
62.Far Eastern NU: 11Babel (Kirpa, Makhlyarchuk, Utin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
138.85
63.Novosibirsk STU: Skynet (Demyanenko, Frolkina, Petrakovich)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
137.97
64.Tomsk USUR: IV (Kalyuzhin, Tarabukin, Barkalov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
137.11
65.Novosibirsk STU: avt-509 (Simonov, Erin, Kononenko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
136.25
66.Siberian SAU: SibGTU (Isachkov, Leybovich, Zakharchenko)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
135.40
67.Tomsk SU of CSR 2 (Skryl, Biryukova, Reshetov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
134.57
68.Omsk SU: SMD (Shatov, Sakhno, Krivosheeva)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
133.74
69.SCH_Biysk: Lytseum 133 (Nosov, Manatov, Nasonov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
132.93
70.SCH_Biysk: Lytseum 133_2 (Devyaterikov, Mironchik)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
132.12
71.Tomsk SU of CSR 5: bool freaks = false (Gorokhov, Shpakovsky, Borozdin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
131.33