Workshop

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

Pre-Final standings (14 best out of 18 contests are counted).

PlaceTeamGP of JapanGP of EurasiaGP of SPbEastern GPGP of SiberiaGP of EuropeGP of Moscow RegionGP of PeterhofGP of AsiaGP of SaratovGP of ChinaGP of BashkortostanGP of TatarstanGP of BalticsStage 15Stage 16Stage 17Stage 18ScoreRating
1.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01:Petuhovskij, Korneychik, Kuncevich45100100
-
60100
-
-
-
60100
-
-
-
80100100
-
8451908.23
2.SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Vishnevskiy, Kameko, Shilyaev1008060
-
100600
-
-
-
-
-
-
100100
-
80
-
6801530.88
3.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03: Koval, Novikov, Berlin 404545804045
-
-
-
5040
-
-
-
608045406101915.37
4.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02:Gil, Shelepov, Yurkov602229505050
-
-
-
2929
-
-
-
50
-
60504791722.80
5.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05: Starantsov, Vyrodov, Sharepo243224453240
-
-
-
2650
-
-
-
455036
-
4041545.25
6.SCH_Grodno_rRegion:(Ненартович)14
-
-
2922
-
32100601424
-
-
-
-
-
-
803751229.17
7.SCH Minsk LyceumBSU1 Melnichenko, Anischenko, Mikhniuk;804080
-
8080
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
360943.22
8. Izhevsk STU 3: Devyatov, Gorodilov, Musin0716
-
122245
-
-
-
10
-
100
-
-
60
-
603321213.20
9.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk06: Rudko D, Piskevich, Lukomskij8513362620
-
60
-
242680
-
-
-
-
3203301305.22
10.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04: Rudko L, Drozdova, Tarasenko27.501822402936
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
50
-
262.501122.77
11.SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Pivovarov, Krivosheev, Piskun15020241429
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8036
-
40
-
2581044.85
12.SCH_Grodno06;(Климко))
-
-
26
-
45
-
-
-
1003245
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
248822.15
13.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Kameko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10080
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
180392.59
14.SCH_Licey_97: Lind, Shershnev,Sviridov322440
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60
-
-
-
-
0156587.21
15.SCH_Orsha_Novopolotsk: Nisht, Popel, Azarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4012100
-
-
-
-
-
-
152472.73
16.SCH_Polotsk: Kuhtenja, Valkovich, Shnipov10
-
102615
-
29
-
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
140650.68
17.SCH_COD Mordovia #1: Tushkanova, Kuznetsov, Kriushenkov
-
-
-
-
-
-
60
-
80
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
140316.67
18.SCH_Gomel #1: Korobeynikov, Mosko, Dubovik
-
-
-
10036
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
136352
19.SCH_Grodno05;(Шамбер)9
-
92211
-
-
80
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
131546.30
20.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Pivovarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100122321.43
21.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Shilyaev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8036
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
116351.39
22.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 1201532
-
2424
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115693.45
23.Sch_Tbilisi Demireli-Komarovi: Kldiashvili Giorgi,Tavdgiridze Saba
-
-
-
601332
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
105411.15
24.SCH_Mozyr CYF #4: Revt, Kozlovskiy, Lihach22036
-
1826
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
102663.38
25.SCH_Yerevan Quantum 150
-
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100355.31
26.SCH_ALWIUT long long long (Saliev, Baykov, Xolmatov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
100
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100200
27.SCH_Mozyr CYF #3: Goncharuk, Akulenko, Kozlov11411321616
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
90695.27
28.SCH_Stavropol Poisk #1: Velichko, Karakotov, Boray
-
60
-
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80314.89
29.SCH_ALTATU2 TATU 2 (Xo'jayev, Abdimananov, Qodirov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
80
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80181.82
30.SCH Izhevsk 30 1 DaviD: Surnin, Ivanon, Lyalin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80
-
-
-
-
-
80133.33
31.SCH Minsk LyceumBSU3 Filipchik, Gornak, Bartash27.502918
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74.50451.07
32.SCH Minsk LyceumBSU2:Mosunov, Kleschev,Novitskaya361414
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
64429.80
33.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Piskun
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4563246.67
34. SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29: Kassikhin, Lozhkin, Pozdeev0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60185.71
35.SCH Minsk LyceumBSU4 Gribanov, Sechko, Samokhovets;162612
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54409.49
36.ITMO 12
-
3615
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51297.49
37.SCH_Krasnoyarsk: Durian (Smolin, Osipenko, Laletin)
-
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50188.68
38.SCH_ALTATU2 TATU 2_2 (Rakhimov, Rakhimova, Tursunov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50153.85
39.SCH_Vitebsk08: Borisov, Korneychik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45161.90
40.SCH_COD Mordovia #2: Avdonin, Kalantaev, Zvyagincev
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40133.33
41.SCH_Vitebsk07: Sharepo, Rudko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36147.83
42.SCH_TPCIT Solve (null) (Morshnev, Vakhabov, Islamov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36125
43.SCH_Grodno17( Юра Свистун):
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32157.58
44.SCH_Mozyr CYF #4: Mischenko, Smolyar, Makeenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
032100
45.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Krivosheev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
207
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27223.36
46.SCH_COD Mordovia #3: Krylova, Tetin, Abdyushev
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26105.26
47-48.SCH_Grodno14( Аня Свистун, Олег Манкевич)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21140.54
47-48.SCH_Grodno19(Tigerrrrr: Нестерович ))
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21140.54
49.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 2:12
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20218.18
50.SCH_Barnaul: BS42-4 (Smirnov, Roskoshny, Kuzivanov)
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20161.29
51-52.SCH_Tashkent Team Uno (Ashirmatov)18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18133.33
51-52.SCH_Grodno13(Лол-Кек-Чебурек: Павел Удалой, Кирилл Хобян)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18133.33
53.SCH-Alania2: Makoev T.
-
-
-
-
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18107.14
54.SCH_Kazan: Tri tuza (Gumerov, Kidrachev, Adygamov)
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16156.25
55.SCH_Grodno15(·         Алексей Пырко, Артём Сендевич)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16130
56.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Kozlovskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16109.68
57.SCH_Grodno22(·         Лисай Дмитрий, Куц Алексей)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15126.83
58.SCH_Mozyr CYF #4: Mischenko, Barabolya
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15106.25
59.SCH-Alania1: Kulaev M.
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15100
60.SCH_Grodno21(Балыко Игорь)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14123.81
61.SCH_Chelyabinsk: Team Biceps (Grigoriev, Maximov, Kurbatov)
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13149.25
62-63.SCH_Licey_97: Kurbatov, Maksimov, Grigoriev13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13120.93
62-63.SCH_Grodno20(Моисеенков Данила, Волковский Олег)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13120.93
64.SCH_Mozyr CYF #5: Konoplich, Bobr, Smolyar
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13100
65.SCH_Kaliningrad: Fiksiki (Kornilov, Chernozhukov, Arkhipov)
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12147.06
66.SCH_Pavlodar: Triple A (Algozhin, Kazakov)
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11144.93
67.SCH_Grodno23(·         Буржуазия: Юра Саросек, Дима Якубик)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11115.56
68.SCH_Almaty: Team Team Team (Kozhakhmetov, Nurseyit, Hafiz)
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10142.86
69.SCH_Chelyabinsk: yungRUSSIA (Shaldin, Yaparov)
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9140.85
70. SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41-1: Fedotov, Shaydurova, Tretyakov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9110.64
71.SCH_Chelyabinsk: Pravilo 34 (Aksenov, Guzhin, Abubakirov)
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8138.89
72.SCH_Izhevsk EMLi 29 + 86: Kologermansky, Popov, Lebedev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8108.33
73.SCH_Barnaul: TopBarnaula (Afrikanov, Gaponov)
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6135.14
74.SCH_Grodno16(Селицкий Дмитрий)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6104
75.SCH_Mozyr CYF: Grinich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5101.96
76.SCH_Novosibirsk: FMShata (Kozelko, Yanygina, Mazan)
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3129.87
77.SCH_Kaliningrad: Kenig++ (Grinchenko, Tkachuk, Dubynin)
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2128.21
78.SCH_Biysk: Lytseum 133 (Nosov, Manatov, Nasonov)
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1126.58
79.SCH_Biysk: Lytseum 133_2 (Devyaterikov, Mironchik)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
125
80.SCH_Petrozavodsk: accept (Alexeev, Doroshin, Ostakova)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
123.46
81-82.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
81-82.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41 10: Nagovitsin, Pushin, Tretyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0