Workshop

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

Pre-Final standings (14 best out of 18 contests are counted).

PlaceTeamGP of JapanGP of EurasiaGP of SPbEastern GPGP of SiberiaGP of EuropeGP of Moscow RegionGP of PeterhofGP of AsiaGP of SaratovGP of ChinaGP of BashkortostanGP of TatarstanGP of BalticsStage 15Stage 16Stage 17Stage 18ScoreRating
1. Moscow SU AESC+Intellectual: Gorbunov, Ipatov, Makeev8050608040451008080100100100601004080806011602731.60
2. MIPT: Tikhomirov401004010060248010010045508050808045
-
4510152665.18
3. Moscow IPT Jinotega: Semenov, Smirnov, Zhuk454032361006050
-
40608050100
-
100100
-
809412638.91
4.Zhukov Team : Gimadeev, Zhukov3660294580100606060402960326050551001009302650.91
5. Moscow IPT Cryptozoology: Golovanov, Ostanin, Uvarov608010050298024455050604040366040
-
508052589.05
6. Moscow IPT Amethysts: Belykh, Popovkin, Proskurin2426502045294032453232
-
2445162240
-
4862361.49
7.Moscow IPT Fire Ferrets : Nevstruev, Stepanov2632163215263229242222261650295550404732336.25
8.MSU SG : Mokin50454560
-
-
-
-
-
80
-
-
80403626
-
-
4621631.00
9.Moscow IPT H1 : Kul'kov, Komendantyan, Machula5222218363622
-
-
26153222
-
321432
-
3342165.97
10.Moscow SU : Koshelev, Reznikov, Kalendarov41524243212362022920
-
-
20121829183022094.05
11.MAI #1012.5012221413
-
-
162416
-
202926293624293.502094.65
12.msk11 : Reznikov, Chunaev
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
363629456
-
-
223245202931571.38
13.MAI #5: Krivov, Sorokin, Trekhperstov13039241015131471445101493660122892011.85
14. MEPhI Cupcakes: Bidzilya, Minakov, Urtashev3
-
-
2950501350321818
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2631418.93
15. Moscow SU Narwhals: Dzhunusov, Mertsalov, Pobegaylo692026183211402636265
-
-
-
-
-
-
2551794.18
16.MAI #15: Bychkar, Karpovich, Tishin1402810820141020111951162426362311920.59
17.Moscow IPT Hello : Mosyagin, Makarov, Kalinin29181812
-
16268
-
-
-
145261012
-
-
2211732.22
18. Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin1003680
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
216576.89
19.msknord50 : Zhuravlev
-
161516
-
-
189191103182424224142131922.49
20.msk09 : Chufarovskii, Ozhiganov, Khalin08914136162229106291332
-
-
-
-
2071933.81
21.HSE Random Shuffle
-
12.50260121832419150712
-
18
-
-
26192.501905.90
22.MAI #2: Dorokhov, Zabarin, Fadeev10517294510131641408742251751825.73
23.MAI #8: Danilychev, Ilvokhin, Chistyakov22004221141511582231231114131741801.78
24.MAI #6: Makarov, Rik, Yakimenko12003113611121413240211511291661786.99
25.Moscow SU Last Hope : Lakhtanov, Bagrov, Kuplyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15132401418201618221601365.77
26.HSE Not an Intern
-
2414
-
20402926
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
153960.05
27.Intellectual + AESC: Drozdova, Lifar, Romanov32203640
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
128687.56
28.MAI #4: Kucherina, Sukharev, Cheglakov170023774641219090131261211692.63
29.MAI #7: Voronin, Kalenov, Sergeeva0006801412539169100
-
13111161705.55
30.MAI #10: [Allakhverdyan, Molchanov] Parhomenko0
-
0
-
950576712013
-
67.5032109.501663.93
31.MAI #11: Zatsepin, Kryukov [,Nemirov]1100000103312108170202001051687.76
32.msknord0907111316201216
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
1031221.36
33.aesc03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22147151674659.37
34.MAI #19: Bales, Voronin, Ganiev200000269201306
-
967.5062.501567.04
35.Moscow IPT Chasing : Nevstruev, Kozinov031310
-
1
-
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
60915.39
36.Moscow IPT The Sun : Miller, Zotov02981540
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59889.83
37. Yaroslavl SU: Akhremenko, Krainov010
-
-
5150
-
-
-
-
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
59683.72
38.MAI #21: Nevrev, Pustovalova, Rybkin
-
-
0
-
04024001504487.50957.501554.02
39.Moscow IPT NBSP : Buchnev, Lepyokhin, Gridasov00
-
1126
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1557771.93
40.MAI #13: Belyakov, Kuznetsov, Malenkov8005700780
-
110
-
0
-
100561573.63
41.Moscow IPT MUR : Romanenko, Ulyanin, Murzin0
-
4
-
-
140
-
-
-
-
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
54655.97
42.HSE: Basmanov, Popov, Tretyakov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
1050293.37
43.MAI #16: Demin, Trubchenko, Ushakov000102902
-
210
-
10597.5048.501544.83
44.HSE: Sorokin, Sorokin, Mikhaylov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
-
-
-
45181.82
45.MAI #17: Dvornikov, Zabelin, Razumov9
-
001081
-
-
09050350411543.85
46.hse16 : Попов Глеб, Басманов Алексей, Третьяков Глеб
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2616
-
-
16
-
40496.69
47.NRU HSE + MSU The Bayesian Conspiracy (Sukhanov, Samelyuk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
136
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37275.65
48.Moscow IPT Adygprog: Nevstruev, Nevstruev, Kozinov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
36166.67
49. Vyatka SU: Vorob'ev, Dehterev, Rzaev00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
26
-
-
-
-
435511.72
50.mipt17 : Musin, Konturov, Korolyov71410
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31423.12
51.mipt32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
15
-
-
4
-
23338.96
52.Moscow IPT kind ARA: Golman, Nikonov, Shlychkova15
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20273.65
53.Moscow IPT: Chizh, Shamsutdinov, Kora20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20156.36
54.Moscow IPT: Ivanov_V, Krapivenskiy, Kamal'dinov17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17153.57
55.hse15 :
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
15248.82
56.Moscow IPT Quarks: Ivanov, Fedoriaka, Perminov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
15148.28
57.NRU HSE: Provo Team (Fedorov, Zoykin, Abdurahimov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13
-
-
-
13140.35
58.Moscow SU aimtech
-
66
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12269.44
59.NRU HSE: Math (Dumansky, Gladkov, Zimin)
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11151.28
60.Rybinsk SATU: Bolotin, Skrynnik
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
11138.71
61.NRU HSE+Moscow SU: [a+b-Ildar]+c, (Badalyan, Ruziev, Bistrigova)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
11135.59
62.HSE Miracle : Сорокин Николай, Михайлов Никита, Сорокин Михаил
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
10116.67
63.Orel SU 1: Baranov, Vorobjov, Strygin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
8132.31
64.hse14 : Антон Урусов
-
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7129.23
65.Moscow IET: Windy and Warm (Muratshin, Zheglov, Matrokhin)
-
0
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6249.76
66.Moscow IET: Underwater (Nikolaev, Bogomolov, Zatinatsky)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
5123.08
67.Yaroslavl SU #2 (Fedulov, Lyutenkov, Maslennikov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
4242.64
68.Moscow SU: Dolzhansky i Shrek (Zelensky, Stromov, Larichev)
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4138.82
69.Moscow IPT MMS: Kalinin, Makarov, Mosyagin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
3103.57
70.Yaroslavl SU #3: Medvedev, Serebryakov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
2235.69
71.NRU HSE: Pupsiki (Ostankov, Klimkin, Lebedev)
-
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2135.63
72.Moscow STU of Civ A 1 (Pelevin, Boyko, Korsun)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
-
-
-
2117.65
73.Moscow EPhI: Sugar Explains (Akimutin, Korotkikh, Romanov)
-
-
-
-
-
01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1220.98
74.MIPT Krivosheev Team (Krivosheev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1212.60
75.Orel SU pT (Yakovlev)
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1134.09
76.MAI #14: [Silin, Sukk]1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1119.44
77.HSE: Cheremisin
-
-
0
-
00
-
0
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
410.97
78.MAI #20: Krivenko, Kuzmin, Cherepko
-
-
0000
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
300
79.moscow65 : Nered, Pestereva, Novichkov00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
126.88
80.ESPC
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
125.53
81.Moscow IPT: SIGSEGV (Popov, Ivanov, Artemenkov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
122.92
82.Orel SU: OrelSU++ (Pyatin)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
121.65
83.Moscow SU MMA : Mayorov
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
119.19
84.Moscow AI 22 (Bridgidy, Bokoch, Gabdullin)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
112.68
85.Orel Academy FSO (Radaev)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
112.38
86.Orel SU 2: Tropnikov, Rudanovskiy, Stavtsev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
111.69
87.Ivanovo SPU #1: Leush, Zaharichev, Adeeva
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
108.86
88.MAI #18: Andresov, Noskov
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
108.33
89.NRU HSE: Bez mandrazha (Zakharov, Nuriev, Kruglov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
107.27
90.Moscow IPT: JFP (Тимур, Александр, Тагир)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
106.67
91.Moscow IET: BedCode (Bukanov, Grabar, Ermilov)
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
106.31
92.Kovrov-Signal: Skokov, Pronin, Lomakin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
106.17
93.Kovrov STA #2: Potsetsuev, Pogonyaev, Enina
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
103.61
94.Moscow STU of Civ A 2 (Vasil'ev, Lazareva, Bogatyuk)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
102.56
95.Kovrov STA #3: Sidorenkov, Erdashev, Kalyuzhny
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
102.38
96.NRU HSE: std::legion (Zalmanov, Sankin, Rudenko)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
101.27
97.Raduga: Igoshev, Dorofeev, Raguzin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
100
98-99.Moscow IPT Kindly Andrew: Shlychkova, Gol'man, A_Ivanov0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
98-99.Moscow STU of Civ A 3 (Frolov, Ivankin, Zaytseva)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
0