Workshop

XVII Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

Yandex
 

Тип зачёта:

Final standings (14 best out of 18 contests are counted).

PlaceTeamGP of JapanGP of EurasiaGP of SPbEastern GPGP of SiberiaGP of EuropeGP of Moscow RegionGP of PeterhofGP of AsiaGP of SaratovGP of ChinaGP of BashkortostanGP of TatarstanGP of BalticsStage 15Stage 16Stage 17Stage 18ScoreRating
1.MSU + Uni Göttingen TeamLimitExceeded : Bistrigova, Ashirmatov, Sitdikov248080803680
-
8010010010010010060100808010012602611.79
2. Kazakh-British TU 1: Amanov, Nurmash, Toremuratuly605060100
-
1008060
-
8050
-
-
100
-
100100
-
9402173.54
3. IITU ART: Kim, Satylkhanov, Sultan18455050100182650
-
5045
-
-
-
-
-
50
-
5021573.17
4.Kazakh-British TU Trainers : Temirulan Mussayev, Azizkhan Almakhan
-
-
10040
-
36100100
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4051009.12
5. Kazakh-British TU 2: Akhanov, Amanov, Bolatbekov0404560
-
5060
-
-
4580
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3801126.76
6.TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Aminov, Ibadullayev, Iskandarov)503240
-
8060
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
302965.51
7.MSU Tashkent TheKefirForce (Komilova, Park, Karaev)4518
-
-
-
2624
-
80
-
-
-
80
-
-
-
-
-
273785.98
8.TUIT Urgench Branch#0(Azat Yusupov)8029
-
45
-
-
-
-
-
60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
214640.12
9.MSU Tashkent X (Akhmedshin, Kassymov, Shin)10012
-
-
-
4045
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
197659.90
10.TUIT Urgench Branch#2(Davronov, Jumaboyev, Raximov)3620
-
-
5045
-
45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
196777.86
11.Moscow ISIS: Star_Peers (Mamay, Razumniy, Savinov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6060
-
120220
12.KBTU Black & Whites
-
2236
-
-
-
-
24
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
118474.91
13.BITS Pilani scc:
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80
-
-
-
-
112317.24
14.Kazakh-British TU: snalrA (Mussayev, Tolegenov, Tolemuratuly)
-
60
-
-
45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
105330.36
15.TUIT Urgench Branch#1(Davronov, Ibadullayev, Rahimov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4060
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100265.93
16.Luybojn (Bidaybek, Zhalgasov)
-
100
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100200
17.kz07 : Bakhtiyar Bekbergen
-
-
320
-
-
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
68231.67
18.TUIT Urgench Branch#3(Masharipov, Olimov, Sobirov)29
-
-
-
324
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
65404.59
19.TUIT Urgench Branch#6(Jumaniyozov, Otamuratov, Rustamov)
-
-
-
-
240
-
-
-
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
64315.94
20.TUIT Urgench Branch#7(Egamov, Otojonov, Yusupov)
-
-
-
-
602
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62314.81
21.Kazakh-British TU 3 (Zhussupov, Toremuratuly, Mussinov)
-
-
-
-
-
1640
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56307.71
22.TUIT Urgench Branch#4(Abdullayev, Otaboyev, Sadullayev)26
-
-
-
260
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52370.49
23.SCH_ALWIUT long long long (Saliev, Baykov, Xolmatov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50157.14
24.WIUT StormTroopers (Saidkhodjaev Temur)328
-
-
-
0.50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40.50403.84
25.astana06 :
-
-
-
-
400
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40274.93
26.SCH_Tashkent Team Uno (Ashirmatov)40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40154.55
27.Nazarbaev U: EPS (Aytzhanov, Adilbekov, Sergazy)
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36166.67
28.MSU Tashkent CheckMate (Makhsudov, Suyunbekova, Kudratullayev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36129.41
29.astana08
-
-
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36114.29
30.IITU 2 : Amirzhan Oral, Erzhan Auganov
-
-
-
32
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32235.70
31.SCH_ALTATU2 TATU 2 (Xo'jayev, Abdimananov, Qodirov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32122.22
32.kz09 : Alan Amanov, Nurdaulet Akhanov, Zhandos Bolatbekov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32117.65
33.Islom Iskandarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32106.67
34.MSU Tashkent 3 (Suyunbekova Manzurakhon, Makhsudov Rovshan, Kudratullayev Abdullokh)
-
-
-
-
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29181.82
35.SCH_ALTATU2 TATU 2_2 (Rakhimov, Rakhimova, Tursunov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29115.79
36-37.KBTU (Bekbergen, Salmenbayeva, Kenzhegaliyev)
-
-
-
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29111.11
36-37.kz08 : Nurlan Zhussupov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29111.11
38.kz13 : Gazizbek Moldagaliyev, Eldan Kaliyev, Yerassyl Abenov
-
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29100
39.IITU: Scroll Down (Auganov, Oral)
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26153.85
40.Kazakh-British TU 4 : Aslan Mussinov, Askar Aitzhan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26105.26
41.Inha UT 1 (Khoshimjonov Elbek, Ismatov Qudratillo, Tojimahammatov Sherzodbek)
-
-
-
-
-
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24177.78
42.Nazarbaev U: MVP (Orynkul, Jubatyrov, Khagay)
-
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24150
43.Samarkand br of TUIT #1 (Rakhmonov Bakhrom, Narzullayev Mansurbek, Raupov Ruslan)
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22175.82
44.MSU Tashkent DaNSRT (Alimov, Yarmukhamedov, Nasibulin)22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22121.43
45.SCH_TPCIT Solve (null) (Morshnev, Vakhabov, Islamov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22100
46.Urgench Branch of TUIT #5 (Yo'ldoshboy Sultonov, Anvar Quvondiqov, Jahongir Sobirov)
-
-
-
-
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20173.91
47.MSU Tashkent M1-14 (Rustamov)20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20117.24
48.KBTU Zhai (Tanirbergenova, Kurmasheva, Musinov)
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16136.36
49. Kazakh-British TU 3: Aman, Mussinov, Nezametdinov16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16109.68
50.*Tashkent U of IT 1 (Axrorov Axbor,Islomov Nodirbek,Ismoilov Isfandiyor)
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15168.42
51.SCH_Pavlodar: Triple A (Algozhin, Kazakov)
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15133.33
52. Nazarbayev U 1: Adilbekov, Jubatyrov15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15106.25
53.Urgench SU (Allayarov Sardorbek, Sabirov Temurbek, Matlatipov Sanatbek)
-
-
-
-
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14166.67
54.SCH_Almaty: Team Team Team (Kozhakhmetov, Nurseyit, Hafiz)
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14130.43
55.MSU Tashkent TSHM (Karimova, Rasulov, Latfullin)14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14103.03
56.NU of Uzbekistan: NUUz1 (Abdurakhmonov Abdulbosit, Umarov Saydimurod, Khasanov Temurbek)
-
-
-
-
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13164.95
57.Nazarbaev U 18+ (Kabdygaly, Manabaev, Ilyasov)
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13127.66
58.*Tashkent U of IT 5 (Rakhmonalieva Farangis, Sharapov Sardor, Nasriddinov Farziddin)
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12163.27
59.NU of Uzbekistan: NUUz (Akbarov Ulugbek,Israilov Shomansur, Agzamov Sherzod)
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11161.62
60.KBTU #12 (Bekbergen, Kenzhegaliev)
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11122.45
61.Gulistan SU: GulSU (Botirov Jamshid, Xalmuratov Farrux, Tursunboyev Jamshid)
-
-
-
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10160
62.Kyrgyz-Russian SU: Pobeda (Aldaiarov, Abdirazakov)
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10120
63.Samarkand br of TUIT #4 (Mukhamedov Farrukh, Inadullayev Kholbek, Abdullayev Akhror)
-
-
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9158.42
64.Nazarbaev U: Amaterasu (Muryshkin, Mademikhanov, Toktasynov)
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9117.65
65.Gulistan SU: GulSU1 (Mahmudov Eldorbek, Safarov Jumanazar, Raximov Rustam)
-
-
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8156.86
66.*Tashkent U of IT 2 (Sirojiddinov Sadriddin, Axmadaliyev Abdullajon, Sharipov Abdullajon)
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7155.34
67.*Tashkent U of IT 3 (Kalabaev Sharapat, Bukaboyev Abbos, Murtozakulov Khujamurod)
-
-
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6153.85
68.MSU Tashkent 7 (Yuldashev Khumoyun, Validov Marat, Alimov Davron)
-
-
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5152.38
69.*Tashkent U of IT 7 (Eshonaliyev Azizbek, Xujabekov Samandar, Qambaraliyev Shaxzod)
-
-
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3149.53
70.Qarshi Branch of TUIT 3 (Karimov Islom, Xalilov Abbos, Choriyev Mirjalol)
-
-
-
-
-
0.50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0.50146.79
71.MSU Tashkent 4 (Rustamov Diyor, Mukhammadsidikov Firdavs, Mirzakhidov Mirabror)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
144.14
72.Qarshi Branch of TUIT 7 (Abdinazarov Shahzod, Yuldoshev Ilyos, Shamsiyev Farhodbek)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
142.86
73.Ferghana br of TUIT: FB_1 (Sattorov Nodirbek, Ahmadjonov Bahromjon, Gafurov Shaxzod)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
140.35
74.Samarkand br of TUIT #3 (Botirov Doniyor, Amirovich Shakhzod, Kholikulov Farrukh)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
139.13
75.*Tashkent U of IT 11 (Muhammadiev Sherzodbek, Xushboqov Jahongir, Bobomurodov Abbos)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
137.93
76.Inha UT 3 (Mamataliev Darkhonbek, Kayumov Abduaziz, Khamidov Bedilbek)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
136.75
77.Samarkand br of TUIT #2 (Rakhmonov Murodjon, Ravshanov Jaloliddin, Shodiyev Hasan)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
135.59
78.*Tashkent U of IT 8 (Umirov Muhammadbobur, Abdurazzoqov Humoyun, Toshxonov Sayidjamol)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
133.33
79.MSU Tashkent 5 (Shorahmedova Nodira, Gevorkyan Konstantin, Zavadskiy Andrey)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
132.23
80.Inha UT 5 (Botirov Saidamir, Jurakhonov Javokhir, Rakhimov Ilkhom)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
131.15
81.Inha UT 6 (Ibrokhimov Bunyodbek, Nasridinov Botirjon, Kholdarbekov Umar)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
130.08
82.*Tashkent U of IT 18 (Ilalov Islam, Juraev Khurshid, Mambetniyazov Amirniyaz)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
128
83.Inha UT 4 (Tulkinbekov Khikmatullo, Bakhadirov Khikmet, Abdiroziqov Jasurbek)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
126.98
84.Jizzakh S Ped I 1 (Nurmurodova Kamola, Shayzoqov To'xtagul, Dustqulov Jahongir)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
125.98
85.Ferghana br of TUIT: FB_2 (Sarimsakov Saidbek, Abdujabborov Abdumalik, Qaxxarov Nurali)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
125
86.Inha UT 2 (Toshnazarov Qobiljon, Ismoilov Muhriddin, Kamolov Ozodbek)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
124.03
87.Jizzakh S Ped I 2 (Ashurov Mirjalol, Abduhakimov Rashid, Rakhmatov Doston)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
123.08
88.Urgench Branch of TUIT #8 (Dilmurod Allabergenov, Jamol Axmedov, Shohruh Durdiev)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
122.14
89.*Tashkent U of IT 9 (Norqulov Mirjalol, Amanova Madina, Akbaraliyev Rustam)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
121.21
90.*Tashkent U of IT 6 (Tashpulatov Jamshid, Khaydarov Laziz, Mamarasulov Zayniddin)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
120.30
91.Bukhara SU 2 (Qoldosh Jurayev, Shahlo Rahmatova, Shahzod Mustafoyev)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
119.40
92.Bukhara SU (Dilshodbek Toshev, Samandar Ibragimov, Ubaydullo Arabov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
118.52
93.MSU Tashkent 6 (Kan Igor, Lee Victor, Ivanov Nikita)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
117.65
94.*CIT of TUIT (Sattarov Alijon Muxiddin Xakimboyev Ilhom Boykuziyev Husain Barotov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
116.79
95.Samarkand SU 1 (Erkin Urinboyev, Qaytarov Zohid, Elmurod Quriyozov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115.11
96.*Tashkent U of IT 15 (Qodirov Javoxir, Ibragimov Anvar, Muhiddinov Mashxurbek)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114.29
97.MSU Tashkent 8 (Vasilyeva Alexandra, Pereudina Valeriya, Ibragimova Muborakkhon)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
113.48
98.*Tashkent U of IT 33 (Shin Fyodr, Djuraev Shaxzod, Zuparov Doniyor)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
112.68
99.Andijan Machine Building Institute (Abdukamilov Jurabek, Jurayev Suhrob, Ostanayev Husniddin)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
111.89
100.Inha UT 7 (Abdulazizov Shakhboz, Abduazimov Azamat, Khamidov Farrukh)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
111.11
101.*Tashkent U of IT 16 (Xalilov Abror, Qodirov Jamoliddin, Nosirov Jaloliddin)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110.34
102.*Tashkent U of IT 4 (Utamuratov Odilbek, Matyakubov Doston, Murtazayev Jahongir)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
109.59
103.*Tashkent U of IT 31016 (Numonov Azimjon, Xusanov Doston, Xakimov Nodir)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
108.84
104-116.Tashkent Westminster Int U (Abduakhatov Shohruh, Gayrat Rahimov, Vohidjon Karimov)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
104-116.Namangan SU (Hasanov Saidjalol, Karimov Nodir, Jamolov Olimjon)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
104-116.Namangan SU 2 (Yuldashev, Abdullayeva, Ibrohimova)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
104-116.Samarkand SU 2 (Yusupov Ozod, Akramov Ikrom, Hamidov Munis)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
104-116.*Tashkent U of IT 10 (Urazboyev Behzod, Shodmonov Sardor, Nurmuhammadov Azizbek)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
104-116.*Tashkent U of IT 12 (Akramov Abdumajid, Saidov Muqumxuja, Jabborova Nozima)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
104-116.*Tashkent U of IT 14 (Musayev Qudratxoja, Abduboqiyev Muzaffar, Ozodov Jahongir)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
104-116.*Tashkent U of IT 15 (Turopov Shaxboz, Ergashev Eldor, Saidov Dilshod)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
104-116.*Tashkent U of IT 19 (Nabiyeva Feruza, Raxmattullayev Nodirbek, Nazirbekov Islombek)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
104-116.*Tashkent U of IT 20 (Alimov Doniyor, Majidov Azizbek, Fayzullayev Nasrullo)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
104-116.*Tashkent U of IT 31016 #2 (Yusuov Jobir, Kamardinov Nuriddin, Xasanov Shaxzod)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
104-116.*Tashkent U of IT 77 (Ergashev Abbos, Beknazarov Umidjon, Fayziraxmonov Bobur)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
104-116.*xyz (Mamarasulov Nasrullo Hakimov Uktam Umarkhujaev Khojiakbar)
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0