Yandex

XVI Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Pre-Final standings: 12 best out of 16 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of UkraineGP of JapanGP of EurasiaGP of SPbGP of EkbGP of SiberiaGP of EuropeGP of PeterhofGP of AsiaGP of SaratovGP of ChinaGP of BashkortostanGP of TatarstanGP of BalticsStage 15Stage 16ScoreRating
1.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01: Medjanikov, Petuhovskij, Shelepov80801006060100100
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100
-
6801537.09
2.Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 1: Chkhaidze Nugzar, Skhirtladze Giorgi, Tskhovrebovi Alexandre
-
-
3680100
-
806080
-
40
-
100
-
-
806561520.99
3.Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_1: Bukhnikashvili Lasha, Tsutskhashvili Bakur, Bagdavadze Giorgi
-
-
-
4540
-
361001008036806060
-
-
6371645.89
4.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Jakovlev, Izobova, Berlin36604029454550
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80
-
3851323.41
5.SCH_Almaty KTL 1: Auganov, Maminov, Omyrzak
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10010080100
-
-
380760
6.SCH_FML31: Naumov, Korobkov, Kazakov
-
10072613
-
24
-
-
100
-
-
-
-
-
-
270918.87
7.SCH_Nizhnekamsk Lyceum #35 + Lyceum #24: Krasilnikov, Tselousov, Ustinov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4055504045
-
36
-
266713.55
8.Sch_Kutaisi_Razmadze_Nikoladze: Kldiashvili Giorgi, Tsutskhashvili Gvanca, Chumburidze Luka
-
-
-
-
11
-
32
-
60553229
-
32
-
-
251849.21
9.SCH_Kazan Lyceum 131 Kazanskoe derevo45
-
45100
-
-
-
-
-
-
60
-
-
-
-
-
250719.45
10.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03:Koval, Kuncevich, Gil404516242932
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50
-
2361015.71
11.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05: Yurkov, Rudko, Drozdova264026221636
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
-
211962.67
12.SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Doroshev, Vishnevskiy, Kameko
-
-
-
32506060
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
202698.73
13.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 1: Shahinyan Mushegh, Muradyan Levon, Mkrtumyan Karen
-
-
18368050
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
184684.72
14.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk07: Starantsov, Kornejchik, Novikov32501510242914
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
174937.18
15.SCH_Kazan Lyceum 131 Levushka22
-
148
-
-
-
-
-
-
80
-
50
-
-
-
174692.73
16.SCH_SPb Kamen' (Mikhaylov, Bartosh, Kirakosyan)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80
-
-
-
-
-
80
-
-
160355.56
17.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04: Rudko, Sudakov1432130
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60
-
159663.23
18.SCH_Tashkent A + B (Ruziyev, Badalyan, Yalalov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
50
-
45
-
-
-
-
-
135424.05
19.SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Semenov, Kozlovskiy, Revt
-
-
329181826
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
103663.33
20-21.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum 41-11: Makarov, Shibaev, Vakhrushin100
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100200
20-21.SCHMinsk LiceumBSU1 : Bondarchuk
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100100200
22.SCH_Polotsk: Kuhtenja, Valkovich, Shnipov13
-
-
0121118
-
-
-
-
45
-
-
-
-
99561.90
23.SCH_Aktobe KTL: BrainEaters (Алтыбай, Аман)
-
-
80
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
94308.75
24.SCH_SPb circumcenter (Купоросов, Фарутин, Василенко) (шк)
-
-
-
50
-
-
-
40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
90306.41
25.SCH_SPb фан-клуб И.Т. (Кириллов, Трилис, Селиванов) (шк)
-
-
-
40
-
-
-
45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
85307.02
26.SCH_Tbilisi 1 ()
-
-
-
-
-
80
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80190
27.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk06: Gil, Rudko, Tarasenko
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
72259.09
28.SCH_SPb Berserk7sec (Osipov, Makogon)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
-
-
-
40
-
-
72229.74
29.SCH_Mozyr CYF #3: Kleschev, Pivovarov, Kozlov
-
-
018151420
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
67596.89
30.Sch_Tbilisi Vekua_Komarovi: Losaberidze Nika, Bezhanishvili Davit, Tavdgiridze Saba
-
-
-
-
20
-
45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
65287.27
31.SCH_Licey_97: Bukov, Shershnev,Sviridov16
-
-
-
2620
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62382.58
32.SCH_Yerevan Quantum 1: Mikaelyan, Vrtanesyan, Harutyunyan
-
-
2012
-
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
61417.46
33.SCH_SPb Kookaburra (Димитров, Филиппов, Шеверев) (шк)
-
-
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
-
-
61273.76
34.SCH_Almaty KTL 1 (Madibek, Baian)
-
-
60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60190.70
35.SCH Izhevsk EMLi29 Конь с бородой: Kassihin, Popov, Kolesnikov60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60182.61
36.SCH_41 1984 Поняши: Федотов, Третьяков, Шайдурова
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60
-
-
-
-
60160
37.SCH_Tashkent TPCIT Programmers (Pak, Validov, Rakhimov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
36
-
-
58232.80
38.SCH_SPb Random (Оносовская, Клименко, Дмитриев-Лаппо) (шк)
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50
-
-
56261.24
39.SCH_Izhevsk Lyceum_30: Lebedev, Podshivalov, Yardukhin29
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51302.52
40.SCH_Astana KTL: KEKER (Незаметдинов, Бидайбек)
-
-
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50186.36
41.SCH Izhevsk Liceum41 1984: Shaidurova, Fedotov, Fedorov50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50175
42-43.SCH_SPb 239 Team #2 (Zhurba, Lisovetin, Virachev)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50145.45
42-43.SCH_30 El Barecky: Лебедев, Подшивалов, Ярдухин
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50
-
-
-
-
50145.45
44.Sch_Kutaisi_Yung_Coders: Kankadze Luka, Sharvadze Mate, Putkaradze David
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45111.11
45.SCH_Licey_97: Kashukov, Myakishev, Lind
-
-
-
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36155.56
46-47.SCH_SPb My Zh Tsy (Scherbakov, Danilov, Khlebnikov)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36114.29
46-47.SCH_30 Yulia: Zorin, Ivleva, Goldobin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36
-
-
-
-
36114.29
48.Sch_Tbilisi Mziuri 2: Chkhaidze Nugzar, Miqava Temur, Losaberidze Nika
-
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36107.69
49.SCH_Novosibirsk: Бешеные панды умирают стоя (Косалапов)
-
-
9
-
-
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33263.29
50.SCH_41 MarkII: Наговицин, Пущин, Ушаков
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32
-
-
-
-
32106.67
51.SCH_Kazan IT Lyceum Tea team
-
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29167.35
52.SCH_Kazan Lyceum 131 10A_10V
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
29115.79
53.SchNovosibirsk: Arhipov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29100
54.SCH_Tbilisi 5 ()
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26135.71
55.SCH_EMLi 29: Kassikhin, Ovechkin, Sapozhnikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
-
-
-
-
26110
56.SCH_Issyk KTL: Dream Team (Кожахметов, Хафиз, Кербез)
-
-
24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24160.78
57.SCH Izhevsk EMLi29 Я У МАМЫ ТЕРМИНАТОР: Bokov, Trefilov, Krenev24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
24135.48
58.SCH_Yerevan Quantum 2: Matevosyan, Asatryan, Abrahamyan;
-
-
01310
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23346.77
59.SCH_Kazan Unique
-
-
-
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22131.25
60.SCH_Tbilisi 2 ()
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22126.67
61.SCH_SPb mmdny (Бабенко, Малышева, Самсонов) (шк)
-
-
-
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20146.67
62.SchoolMinsk LiceumBSU: Afanasenko20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20127.27
63.SCH_Izhevsk 30: t2
-
-
2
-
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18233.99
64.SCH Izhevsk EMLi29 Пираты: Suhorukov, Kozhevnikov, Kologermansky18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18123.53
65.SCH_Licey_97: Potapovich, Kurbatov, Postnikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16106.67
66.SCH_SPb Зато мы милые (Амиров, Ерохина, Ерохина) (шк)
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15137.50
67.SCH Izhevsk 30 Kulpet345: Kayumov, Ivanov, Kulagin15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15116.67
68.SCH_Tbilisi 3 ()
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15111.76
69.SCH_Licey_97: Shaldin, Khruschev, Makarov
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15103.23
70.SCH_SPb Я - рояль! (Безбородов, Алексеев, Истомин) (шк)
-
-
-
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14134.69
71.SCH_Kazan Lyceum KFU - 7
-
-
-
-
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13105.56
72.SCH_Almaty Team USSR (Шин, Бакирова, Ким)
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12138.98
73.SCH Izhevsk 30 PROSTO: Selezneva, Verteeva, Zorin12
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12107.69
74.SCH_Licey_97: Aksyonov
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12102.70
75.SCH_Aktobe KTL: Шай (Нурлыхан, Данияр)
-
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11136.67
76.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 2: Galstyan, Mkrtchyan, Maghakyan
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11126.92
77.SCH Izhevsk 30 Zvezda: Ivleva, Kuznetsova, Karelin11
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11105
78.SCH_Astana KTL: SoloKEK (Омаров)
-
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10134.43
79.SCH Izhevsk 35 Кракен: Kosuhin, Ustinov10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10102.44
80.SchoolMinsk LiceumBSU:Petrovsky
-
-
54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9236.11
81-82.SCH_80&82: Duginets, Krasnov, Shamsimukhametov9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9100
81-82.SCH_Licey_97: Kurbatov, Hruschev
-
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9100
83.SCH_Izhevsk 30: 3 косяка (Кулагин, Наговицын, Коваленко)
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8130.16
84.SCH_SPb It's a trap (Александрова, Измайлов, Ильченко) (шк)
-
-
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7117.86
85.SCH_Kazan IT Lyceum ITLKPFU1
-
-
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6126.15
86.SCH_SPb ViDeniYa (Селищев, Домницкий, Степанов) (шк)
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5113.79
87.SCH_Novosibirsk 95: PowerPokemon (Архипов)
-
-
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4122.39
88.SCH_Tomsk Lyceum 1: В тушу уделаем (Володин, Солонский)
-
-
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3120.59
89.SCH_Izhevsk 30: TOP KEK EU (Маргасов, Платонов, Критиков)
-
-
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1117.14
90.SCH_Kazan IT Lyceum ITLKPFU
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115.49
91-103.SCH_Rubtsovsk Ananimys (Панарин, Овчинникова, Нагих)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
91-103.SCH_Novosibirsk Lyceum: Лицей №13 (Малыгин, Федосеев, Петров)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
91-103.SCH_Glazov: ФорМуЛа (Подчезерцев, Иванов, Солодянкин)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
91-103.SCH_Tomsk: ТФМШ (Нагих, Лунёв, Астраханцев)
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
91-103.SCH_Mozyr CYF #4: Lihach, Streha, Akulenko
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
91-103.SCH_Kazan Lyceum 131 Gar team
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
91-103.SCH_SPb ПРОДАМ ГАРАЖ (Плаксин, Соликов, Михеев) (шк)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
91-103.SCH_SPb xl (Келим, Паршиков, Герасимович) (шк)
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
91-103.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 3: Mirakyan, Parunakyan, Khachatryan
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
91-103.SCH_Yerevan Fizmat 4: Fyodorov, Khachatryan, Khandanyan;
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
91-103.SCH_Kazan Lyceum KFU 1
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
91-103.Sch_Kutaisi_41_4 : Shalikiani Tekla, Lomtadze Mariam, Margvelashvili Gvanca
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
0
91-103.SCH_Kazan_include<win>
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
0