Yandex

XV Открытый Кубок имени Е.В. Панкратьева по программированию

 

Тип зачёта:

Final standings: 12 best out of 14 contests are counted.

PlaceTeamGP of SPbGP of SiberiaGP of Central EuropeGP of EuropeGP of PeterhofGP of JapanNorthern GPGP of KareliaGP of UdmurtiaGP of ChinaGP of TatarstanGP of AmericaGP of BalticsGP of UralScoreRating
1.Belarusian SUIR #1: Solovyov, Volcheck, Sobol2680296036508010080100806060808302063.78
2.Yandex.Belarus Team: Ropan, Udovichenko, Tolstikov4060601001001006080100
-
-
-
-
-
7001721.32
3.BelarusianSU1 "abacaba" Kolesov, Hrytskevich, Nekrashevich324580
-
-
8010050405010080
-
406971991.11
4.BelarusianSU2 Air Penguins Sokol, Polievits, Sheftelevich2440100
-
-
60504545
-
60100501006741977.48
5.Baltic old: Kusas, Vihrov, Sakenas
-
324536604045246045455045505211847.03
6.Kant FU #2: Koblyk, Balobanov, Mosyagin1
-
32453232
-
221480294032454031676.90
7.BelarusianSU5: Nalivaiko, Satanevski, Ivanin;100294050
-
-
-
2013
-
36
-
40603881458.10
8.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk01: Kuskova, Medjanikov, Petuhovskij50100
-
-
50
-
-
362240
-
-
20153331243.92
9.Latvia U VAN: Larka, Klevickis2218262226182475013123629323031567.19
10.Latvia U LUOO1: Ratnieks, Senko6026508045
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
261897.75
11.Vilnius U Algo Pros: Traskevicius, Butkevicius, Dzamashvili011
-
-
-
4529181122323226262521443.80
12.Vilnius U Submission Accepted: Namajunas, Kucinskas, Samerdokas712316
-
-
26
-
-
-
1645100242491210.10
13.Belarusian SUIR #2: Astashkevich, Berezhnov, Tanasyuk36
-
13
-
40164014
-
-
50
-
-
362451161.97
14.Latvia U Algorhythm DJs: Ratnieks, Rudzusiks, Rupenheits4522
-
26242632
-
101611
-
-
-
2121214.88
15.Belarusian SU 6: K&C: Vilcheuski, Zhyrkevich, Vorokh;
-
2424
-
8036
-
-
-
14
-
26
-
-
204892.98
16.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk03: Shelepov, Novikov, Drozdova189
-
-
20
-
-
402929
-
-
24221911118.60
17.Grodno SU 1 (Siarhei, Danilchuk, Zaneuski)133636402912
-
-
8
-
15
-
-
-
1891110.66
18.BelarusianSU12 ZdanovichE, ZdanovichD, Vasilevsky12
-
12
-
14
-
-
-
366040
-
-
-
174882.11
19.Belarusian SU4: Iljin, Bobrov, Pavlovich9620
-
-
-
-
-
-
24222436291701067.37
20.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk02: Jakovlev, Izobova, Chirvonaya650
-
-
18
-
-
322432
-
-
-
-
162882.09
21.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk04: Berlin, Rudko, Kuncevich16
-
-
-
16
-
-
603236
-
-
-
-
160763.96
22.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk05: Dovgal, Koval, Turchinovich1510
-
-
13
-
-
292026
-
-
18201511045.35
23.Vilnius U rax: Stankevic
-
2180291813
-
20181514
-
1381140.55
24.SCH_Kaliningrad_23: Vinnichenko8
-
1418922
-
0
-
-
26
-
16
-
113867.32
25.Grodno SU 3 (Kuis)002211
-
-
-
1612
-
2029
-
-
110963.08
26.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk06: Urkov, Gil, Tarasenko28
-
-
22
-
-
2618
-
-
-
1318107868.13
27.SCH_Mozyr CYF Doroshev: Doroshev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26
-
-
-
80
-
106335.45
28.BSEU 1C++ Sascheka, Chernevich, Stepa1020
-
-
-
20369
-
-
-
-
-
-
95651.29
29.Latvia U Suns: Kanasevics
-
-
-
-
-
132015
-
1114
-
12
-
85650.67
30.Kant FU #5 - eskape: Knizhnik, Polyakov, Sakharilenko409141014
-
61510
-
-
-
-
821011.15
31.SCH_Minsk LyceumBSU#1 Kalabuk, Omeljaniuk, Bondarchuk80
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
80194.87
32.Latvia U lucent: Gopaks, Kanasevics, Glagolevs2015715
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
65642.23
33.Kaunas TU #1: Pranckaitis, Zilys, Luciunas
-
5
-
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
2420
-
-
62483.69
34.Kant FU#1 - Oh, my Code: Platto, Suvorov, Kharybin11
-
1832
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
61428.89
35.Kaunas TU #2: Sedunovas, Garbonis, Vegyte
-
46912
-
-
-
-
-
1018
-
-
59658.36
36.Vilnius U Kurybingi menininkai: Navickas, Saltenas, Smoliakovas53
-
-
-
2422
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54478.13
37.Kant FU #7 - Grizzlies: Begunov, Gur@@@ev, Shirochenko001610
-
15
-
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
51671.51
38.Kant FU #4: Solovey, Demin, Shirkin0782411
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50605.12
39.Belarusian SUIR #4: Lashchenko, Tishkovski, Limontov
-
161120
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47406.01
40.Latvia U TeamRandom: Fridrihsons, Kanasevics
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1618
-
-
-
-
34249.85
41.grodno12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1316
-
-
29211.56
42.BelarusianSU7 Otliga, Rozhnovski, Petiuk29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29165.22
43.Kaunas TU #3: Abromavicius, Malukas, Narusis
-
0
-
29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29148.39
44.Belarusian SUIR #3: Myts, Posazhennikov, Svidunovich1414
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28284.60
45.SCH_Polotsk: Osipov, Kuhtenja, Valkovich
-
00
-
-
-
-
12015
-
-
-
-
27439.66
46.SCH_Mozyr CYF Vishnevskiy: Vishnevskiy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
22126.67
47.Grodno SU 2 (Stselmashok)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22
-
-
22115.38
48.Latvia U Oktobris: Lauris002
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17446.52
49.Kant FU #6 - paraBellum: Rudakov, Mikhailov, Ismailzada00107
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17430.90
50.SCH_Minsk LyceumBSU#3 Vinersky, Natalevich, Lapo
-
134
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17251.72
51.SCH_Vitebsk vitebsk07: Starantsov, Kornejchik, Rudko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1616103.45
52.Latvia U Morose frog: Cirulis, Ratnieks
-
-
15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15136.17
53.SCH_Mozyr CYF Kameko: Kameko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15
-
15111.76
54.Kaunas TU #5: Jurksaitis, Naucius, Baltulionis
-
0
-
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12215.99
55.grodno32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12
-
-
-
-
12107.69
56.grodno07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
11113.64
57.SCH_Mozyr CYF Konoplich: Konoplich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
-
11100
58.SCH_Mozyr CYF Lukyanenko: Lukyanenko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9
-
-
-
-
-
9106.67
59.SCH_Mozyr CYF Semenov: Semenov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
-
-
-
-
-
7102.13
60.SCH_Minsk LyceumBSU#2 Nesterovich, Lukjanov, Petrovsky;
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5112.28
61.SCH_Mozyr CYF #2: Konoplich, Lukyanenko, Homutovskiy30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3224.82
62.SCH_Mozyr CYF #1: Doroshev, Vishnevskiy, Kameko01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1227.29
63.Kant FU #3: Tarachkov, Volkov, Vakhrushev, Frolov00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
213.44
64.Kant FU #8 - BROD9GA: Kusen'
-
00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
212.33
65.Kaunas TU #4: Janusonis, Trumpickas, Daubaris
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
110.81
66.Latvia U 101: Dargis, Rilins0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
108.57
67.Belarusian SU 21: Gerasimov, Demidko, Sachkovski
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
103.23
68.Belarusian SU RF Kozlov, Grinchik, Cherny
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
-
-
-
-
0